Wyniki sztafet 22.05.2021 15:39:12
Mistrzostwa Małopolski
===Podkarpacki OZOS================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser===
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: K 1.7- 1.7km 0- 0m 0-0k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 51 1 WKS Wawel 83.46 Ewa Olejnik 42.42 Lamparska Iwona 41.04 83.46
2 52 1 WKS Wawel 99.10 Alona Oliinyk 41.50 Gabi Buzek 57.20 99.10
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: KM10 2.7- 3.2km 0- 0m 6-6k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 ChabTeam 73.19 Wojciech Chabrzyk 20.51 Oliwia Chabrzyk 23.59 44.50 Hanna Oliinyk 28.29 73.19
2 2 1 WKS Wawel 74.49 Emilia Walas 22.48 Maria Biskupska 20.10 42.58 Macij Bublik 31.51 74.49
3 4 1 WKS Wawel 82.11 Jaworski, Stanisła 31.22 Rygiel, Aleksander 26.48 58.10 Pia Breksa 24.01 82.11
4 3 1 WKS Wawel 81.39 Arina Oliinyk 52.16 Olga Walas 29.23 81.39 Jakub Przybyło
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: KM12 4.7- 5.3km 0- 0m 9-9k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 12 1 WKS Wawel 62.13 Małgorzata Biskups 23.17 Artur Urga 22.51 46.08 Jeremi Pułczyński 16.05 62.13
2 10 1 KS Kościelec Chrzanów 64.30 Julia Rychłowska 27.25 Nina Grochal 18.15 45.40 Julia Hebda 18.50 64.30
3 11 1 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa 95.37 Paweł Ślusarczyk 20.47 Piotr Wyznakiewicz 36.35 57.22 Jaworski, Antoni 38.15 95.37
13 1 WKS Wawel NKL Adam Uryga Blanka Breksa 30.40 NKL Tymoteusz Zasadzki 28.21 NKL
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: KM14 1.7- 1.7km 0- 0m 0-0k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 22 1 WKS Wawel 63.44 Yelyzaveta Oliinyk 24.51 Jaśmina Olejnik 19.25 44.16 Julia Biskupska 19.28 63.44
2 20 1 KS Kościelec Chrzanów 83.56 Marta Podgórska 25.03 Kacper Klakla 31.10 56.13 Antoni Chodlewski 27.43 83.56
3 21 1 KS Kościelec Chrzanów 147.04 Gabriela Podgórska 28.45 Małgorzata Wala 78.43 107.28 Aleksandra Wala 39.36 147.04
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: M 1.7- 1.7km 0- 0m 0-0k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 32 1 WKS Wawel/LKS Górzanka 38.31 Michał Garbacik 19.23 Błażej Pudełek 19.08 38.31
2 31 1 WKS Wawel 47.33 Borys Grzegorczyk 23.02 Joanna Grabowska 24.31 47.33
3 30 1 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa 47.56 Paweł Kaczmarski 22.51 Paweł Pudełek 25.05 47.56
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: MV 1.7- 1.7km 0- 0m 0-0k
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9 1 WKS Wawel 51.28 Wojciech Kościelny 27.43 Marcin Kutkiewicz 23.45 51.28
2 3 1 KS Kościelec Chrzanów 53.24 Tomasz Rychłowski 22.38 Marcin Grochal 30.46 53.24
3 6 1 WKS Wawel 53.30 Krzysiek Jamrozik 26.50 Abu Szajna 26.40 53.30
4 5 1 WKS Wawel 58.43 Bartosz Zając 26.37 Honorata Zając 32.06 58.43
5 4 1 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa 61.38 Paweł Wyznakiewicz 26.49 Jacek Kret 34.49 61.38
6 11 1 WKS Wawel 32.05 Forystek, Józef 32.05
7 7 1 WKS Wawel 33.12 Sławomir Uryga 33.12 Tomasz Przybyło
10 1 WKS Wawel NKL Illia Oliinyk Piotr Dargacz 31.26 NKL
|