Lista startowa wg kategorii 2019-09-11 13:11:29
Mistrzostwa 3RBLog
===Podkarpacki OZOS=======================================Orienteering Organiser===
Lista startowa wg kategorii: Kopen
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 TROSCINSKA Natalia 33 WOG Nowa Deba 33 4621853 1.00
2 BERNAT-BUDA Beata 3krr Nisko 3 4621857 3.00
3 ORZECHOWSKA Katarzyna 35 WOG Kraków 35 4621863 5.00
4 CZERWONKA Justyna 3krr Nisko 3 4621845 7.00
5 PIETRZAK Joanna 35 WOG Kraków 35 4621864 9.00
Lista startowa wg kategorii: M21
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 GARDYNSKI Dariusz 3krr Nisko 3 2015829 1.00
2 GRZEGORCZYK Piotr WOG Rzeszów 34 2015834 3.00
3 CIESLA Julian 33 WOG Nowa Deba 33 2015836 5.00
4 RUSAK Sylwester 35 WOG Kraków 35 2016488 7.00
5 KLIMCZUK Przemyslaw 32 WOG Zamosc 32 2015833 9.00
Lista startowa wg kategorii: M35
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MICHALSKI Marcin 3krr Nisko 3 4621859 0.00
2 PELKA Krzysztof RTW Rzeszów i Lublin RWT 4609074 2.00
3 LIWAK Tomasz 33 WOG Nowa Deba 33 4621852 4.00
4 KLIMCZAK Piotr 3krr Nisko 3 4621854 9.00
Lista startowa wg kategorii: M40
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DOROS Przemyslaw 33 WOG Nowa Deba 33 4621848 4.00
2 DUDEK Piotr 32 WOG Zamosc 32 4621856 6.00
3 ZIELINSKI Tomasz WOG Rzeszów 34 4621858 8.00
4 DRWAL Marcin 35 WOG Kraków 35 4621862 10.00
5 KOSTYRA Marek 3krr Nisko 3 4621843 12.00
Lista startowa wg kategorii: M45+
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 PIWOWARSKI Marcin 35 WOG Kraków 35 4621860 0.00
2 LIGAS Andrzej 3krr Nisko 3 4621841 2.00
3 MALIK Sylwester RTW Rzeszów i Lublin RWT 4609079 6.00
4 WOJCIK Tomasz 33 WOG Nowa Deba 33 4621849 8.00
5 WERYNSKI Andrzej 3 RBLog Kraków RBL 4609095 10.00
6 GRAD Pawel 35 WOG Kraków 35 4621865 14.00
7 TRZPIS Miroslaw 3krr Nisko 3 4621851 15.00
8 KLAK Andrzej WOG Rzeszów 34 4621861 17.00
|