55 Control Points Mass Start Race - Zgłoszenia
2019-03-16
2019-03-16
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DK | BADOWSKA, Kamila | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
2 | CK | BICHTA, Sylwia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
3 | AM | BIJOK, Marcin | ||
4 | CM | BLIMKE, Roman | Górzanka | 2036941 |
5 | AM | BRYCH, Miłosz | 7204652 | |
6 | AM | BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631667 |
7 | CM | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2017999 |
8 | AM | BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631677 |
9 | BM | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | Chabteam | Zamawiam |
10 | BK | DENYSENKO, Tamara Denysenko | VZA Zilina | 7200270 |
11 | BK | DWOJNA , Natalia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
12 | AM | DZIK, Mirosław | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
13 | DK | DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016971 |
14 | BM | FRANKE, Marek Franke | brak | brak |
15 | BM | GAJ, Arkadiusz | ||
16 | DK | GAMROTEK, Justyna | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
17 | DK | GOŁĄBEK, Alicja | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
18 | DM | HIBNER, Mateusz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
19 | BM | HYLA, Damian | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631700 |
20 | DM | JANAS, Aleksander | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | 338917 |
21 | CK | JANAS, Irena | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | 338919 |
22 | AM | JANAS, Sebastian | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | wypożyczam |
23 | CM | JURECZKO, Łukasz | ||
24 | DK | KAŹMIERCZAK, Kinga | zamawiam | |
25 | AM | KAŹMIERCZAK, Mateusz | brak | |
26 | CM | KNYĆ, Marcin | ||
27 | BM | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631683 |
28 | AM | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631696 |
29 | DM | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | BB | |
30 | BM | KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631691 |
31 | AM | KUZICKI, Artur | brak | brak |
32 | BK | LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631699 |
33 | DM | ŁASKARZEWSKI, Kacper | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
34 | AM | MACIEJ, Jurczyk | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | |
35 | BK | MAKUŁA, Martyna | ||
36 | AK | MARSZAŁEK, Hanna | InO SCI | wypożyczam |
37 | AM | MARSZAŁEK, Piotr | InO SCI | wypożyczam |
38 | CK | MAZUR, Marzena | ||
39 | CK | MUCHA, Klaudia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
40 | DM | MUSIAŁ, Kacper | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
41 | DM | NAHLIK, Rafał | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
42 | AK | NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631666 |
43 | BM | PAWLUCY, Kacper | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2043887 |
44 | DK | PODURGIEL, Anastazja | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
45 | AK | POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631681 |
46 | AK | POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629804 |
47 | BK | POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629802 |
48 | DK | POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 |
49 | DM | PRZYBYŁA , Mateusz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
50 | BM | RAK, Michał | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
51 | BM | RAKOWSKI, Jarosław | Czarna Wołga | zamawiam |
52 | CM | RECK, Mateusz | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2048163 |
53 | CK | RUDECKA, Julia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
54 | DK | SEBAI, Nadia | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
55 | BM | SKORUPA, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8657175 |
56 | CM | SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035283 |
57 | BM | SLOMKA , Szymon | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 886623 |
58 | BK | SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631703 |
59 | AM | SPORYSZ, Mateusz | BSRS | 7208249 |
60 | CM | STACHERCZAK, Bartosz | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2023847 |
61 | DM | SZWEDA, Szymon | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
62 | AM | TALANDA, Mateusz | Gymcity AR | |
63 | BM | TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631672 |
64 | DK | VALYAVKA, Viktoriya | VZA Zilina | 502256 |
65 | DK | WALĄG, Anna | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
66 | AM | WALUGA, Ireneusz Waluga | Team360stopni | 7202761 |
67 | DK | WIKTOR, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026145 |
68 | DM | WILCZEK, Łukasz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
69 | CK | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 |
70 | BM | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | zamawiam |
71 | CM | WOJTASIŃSKI, Daniel | VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
72 | CM | WOJTASIŃSKI, Daniel | VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa | zamawiam |
73 | DK | WOLNIK, Kinga | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
74 | DK | WOŹNIAK, Agnieszka | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
AK
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSZAŁEK, Hanna | InO SCI | wypożyczam |
2 | NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631666 |
3 | POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631681 |
4 | POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629804 |
AM
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIJOK, Marcin | ||
2 | BRYCH, Miłosz | 7204652 | |
3 | BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631667 |
4 | BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631677 |
5 | DZIK, Mirosław | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | |
6 | JANAS, Sebastian | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | wypożyczam |
7 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Mateusz | brak | |
8 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631696 |
9 | KUZICKI, Artur | brak | brak |
10 | MACIEJ, Jurczyk | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | |
11 | MARSZAŁEK, Piotr | InO SCI | wypożyczam |
12 | SPORYSZ, Mateusz | BSRS | 7208249 |
13 | TALANDA, Mateusz | Gymcity AR | |
14 | WALUGA, Ireneusz Waluga | Team360stopni | 7202761 |
BK
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENYSENKO, Tamara Denysenko | VZA Zilina | 7200270 |
2 | DWOJNA , Natalia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
3 | LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631699 |
4 | MAKUŁA, Martyna | ||
5 | POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629802 |
6 | SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631703 |
BM
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | Chabteam | Zamawiam |
2 | FRANKE, Marek Franke | brak | brak |
3 | GAJ, Arkadiusz | ||
4 | HYLA, Damian | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631700 |
5 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631683 |
6 | KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631691 |
7 | PAWLUCY, Kacper | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2043887 |
8 | RAK, Michał | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
9 | RAKOWSKI, Jarosław | Czarna Wołga | zamawiam |
10 | SKORUPA, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8657175 |
11 | SLOMKA , Szymon | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 886623 |
12 | TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631672 |
13 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | zamawiam |
CK
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BICHTA, Sylwia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
2 | JANAS, Irena | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | 338919 |
3 | MAZUR, Marzena | ||
4 | MUCHA, Klaudia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
5 | RUDECKA, Julia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
6 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 |
CM
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLIMKE, Roman | Górzanka | 2036941 |
2 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2017999 |
3 | JURECZKO, Łukasz | ||
4 | KNYĆ, Marcin | ||
5 | RECK, Mateusz | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2048163 |
6 | SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035283 |
7 | STACHERCZAK, Bartosz | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2023847 |
8 | WOJTASIŃSKI, Daniel | VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
9 | WOJTASIŃSKI, Daniel | VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa | zamawiam |
DK
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BADOWSKA, Kamila | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
2 | DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016971 |
3 | GAMROTEK, Justyna | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
4 | GOŁĄBEK, Alicja | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
5 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Kinga | zamawiam | |
6 | PODURGIEL, Anastazja | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
7 | POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 |
8 | SEBAI, Nadia | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
9 | VALYAVKA, Viktoriya | VZA Zilina | 502256 |
10 | WALĄG, Anna | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
11 | WIKTOR, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026145 |
12 | WOLNIK, Kinga | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
13 | WOŹNIAK, Agnieszka | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
DM
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HIBNER, Mateusz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
2 | JANAS, Aleksander | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | 338917 |
3 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | BB | |
4 | ŁASKARZEWSKI, Kacper | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
5 | MUSIAŁ, Kacper | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
6 | NAHLIK, Rafał | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
7 | PRZYBYŁA , Mateusz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
8 | SZWEDA, Szymon | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
9 | WILCZEK, Łukasz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BIJOK, Marcin | ||
2 | BRYCH, Miłosz | 7204652 | |
3 | GAJ, Arkadiusz | ||
4 | JURECZKO, Łukasz | ||
5 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Kinga | zamawiam | |
6 | KAŹMIERCZAK, Mateusz | brak | |
7 | KNYĆ, Marcin | ||
8 | MAKUŁA, Martyna | ||
9 | MAZUR, Marzena |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KUDŁACZ, Tomasz | BB |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SPORYSZ, Mateusz | BSRS | 7208249 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJARSKA, Kamilla | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | 1414597 |
2 | WOJARSKI, Krzysztof | Bielsko-Biała O-Team | zamawiam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CHABRZYK, Andrzej | Chabteam | Zamawiam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOWSKI, Jarosław | Czarna Wołga | zamawiam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TALANDA, Mateusz | Gymcity AR |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BLIMKE, Roman | Górzanka | 2036941 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIK, Mirosław | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARSZAŁEK, Hanna | InO SCI | wypożyczam |
2 | MARSZAŁEK, Piotr | InO SCI | wypożyczam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SKORUPA, Piotr | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 8657175 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BADOWSKA, Kamila | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
2 | GAMROTEK, Justyna | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
3 | GOŁĄBEK, Alicja | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
4 | HIBNER, Mateusz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
5 | ŁASKARZEWSKI, Kacper | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
6 | MUSIAŁ, Kacper | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
7 | NAHLIK, Rafał | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
8 | PODURGIEL, Anastazja | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
9 | PRZYBYŁA , Mateusz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
10 | SEBAI, Nadia | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
11 | SZWEDA, Szymon | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
12 | WALĄG, Anna | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
13 | WILCZEK, Łukasz | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
14 | WOLNIK, Kinga | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
15 | WOŹNIAK, Agnieszka | SMS Racibórz | zamawiam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WALUGA, Ireneusz Waluga | Team360stopni | 7202761 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BICHTA, Sylwia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
2 | DWOJNA , Natalia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
3 | MUCHA, Klaudia | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
4 | RAK, Michał | Technikum nr8 Katowice | |
5 | RUDECKA, Julia | Technikum nr8 Katowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JANAS, Aleksander | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | 338917 |
2 | JANAS, Irena | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | 338919 |
3 | JANAS, Sebastian | UKS KOMETA Gliwice | wypożyczam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631667 |
2 | BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2017999 |
3 | BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631677 |
4 | DZIUBA, Justyna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2016971 |
5 | HYLA, Damian | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631700 |
6 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631683 |
7 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631696 |
8 | KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631691 |
9 | LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631699 |
10 | NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631666 |
11 | POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631681 |
12 | POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629804 |
13 | POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8629802 |
14 | POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2021377 |
15 | SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2035283 |
16 | SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631703 |
17 | TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 8631672 |
18 | WIKTOR, Wiktoria | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 2026145 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PAWLUCY, Kacper | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2043887 |
2 | RECK, Mateusz | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2048163 |
3 | SLOMKA , Szymon | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 886623 |
4 | STACHERCZAK, Bartosz | UKS Reflex Rybnik | 2023847 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MACIEJ, Jurczyk | UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTASIŃSKI, Daniel | VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa | zamawiam |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJTASIŃSKI, Daniel | VIKING Nordic Team Częstochowa |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DENYSENKO, Tamara Denysenko | VZA Zilina | 7200270 |
2 | VALYAVKA, Viktoriya | VZA Zilina | 502256 |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Chip |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANKE, Marek Franke | brak | brak |
2 | KUZICKI, Artur | brak | brak |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50points | 74 | 30 | 44 | 0 | 74 | 74 |
Razem | 74 | 30 | 44 | 0 | 74 | 74 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
AM | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 14 |
BK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
BM | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13 |
CK | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
CM | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
DK | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 13 |
DM | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
Razem | 74 | 30 | 44 | 0 | 74 | 74 |