Mistrzostwa Polski w Długodystansowym BnO - Wyniki
L.p. Nr identyfik Imię i nazwisko Ur. Klub Czas Strata
K18 (20)
1 W81013 Wicha Małgorzata 91 W81 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 89:39 0:00
2 E75087 Ewiak Natalia 92 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 90:33 0:54
3 K30022 Faron Paulina 91 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 93:09 3:30
4 G18023 Morawska Urszula 91 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 96:00 6:21
5 P69066 Kobusińska Adrianna 91 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 96:39 7:00
6 D95060 Lubak Kamila 91 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 101:06 11:27
7 P40002 Klimkowska Hanna Maria 92 P40 LKO Leszno 102:46 13:07
8 K30021 Dyzio Natalia 92 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 102:59 13:20
9 D95064 Kołodziej Paulina 92 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 103:22 13:43
10 D95058 Szubka Barbara 91 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 103:53 14:14
11 D95065 Stefaniak Sandra 92 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 105:11 15:32
12 K31020 Fitrzyk Katarzyna 92 K31 UKS Patria Młynne 105:17 15:38
13 W85023 Piłkowska Alicja 92 W85 OKS Otwock 112:44 23:05
14 P35004 Dudzińska Paulina 92 P35 UKS Arkady Raszków 115:11 25:32
15 W87028 Szlendak Joanna 93 W87 UNTS Warszawa 115:36 25:57
16 K31005 Baluta Anna 92 K31 UKS Patria Młynne 115:47 26:08
17 G14003 Kozieł Marta 92 G14 UKS Siódemka Rumia 122:31 32:52
18 G14042 Kantecka Michalina 94 G14 UKS Siódemka Rumia 142:44 53:05
19 P40046 Czapska Marta Anna 92 P40 LKO Leszno 167:07 77:28
W87009 Kołosińska Jolanta 91 W87 UNTS Warszawa nkl
K20 (6)
1 D95014 Wiśniewska Hanna 90 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 89:18 0:00
2 G18070 Lajn Daria 89 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 103:03 13:45
3 E75026 Gwóźdź Ewa 90 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 104:19 15:01
4 E75039 Stróżek Monika 89 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 109:41 20:23
5 N61021 Mikowska Kinga 89 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 125:27 36:09
6 W87047 Filaber Anna 90 W87 UNTS Warszawa 132:32 43:14
K21 (14)
1 G18055 Depta Monika 70 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 100:32 0:00
2 W81018 Wicha Iwona 87 W81 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 101:34 1:02
3 W87024 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna 68 W87 UNTS Warszawa 109:00 8:28
4 G18013 Wieleba Marlena 88 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 112:38 12:06
5 E71006 Pabich Maria 82 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 122:36 22:04
6 W81004 Machowska Weronika 86 W81 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 124:18 23:46
7 P69040 Majewska Karolina 87 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 127:59 27:27
8 W87059 Kulicka Agata 75 W87 UNTS Warszawa 129:13 28:41
9 K30020 Dyzio Katarzyna 88 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 132:12 31:40
10 K30029 Biederman Etterle Liliana 73 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 132:47 32:15
11 G18006 Dampc Edyta 82 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 134:47 34:15
12 E71063 Biniecka Małgorzata 87 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 155:12 54:40
13 S28008 Wysocka Malwina 85 S28 UKS Kometa Gliwice 155:49 55:17
14 E75005 Paszyńska Kalina 87 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 159:21 58:49
K3540 (6)
1 W87003 Wołek Ewa 68 W87 UNTS Warszawa 92:12 0:00
2 W87006 Wardecka Dorota 65 W87 UNTS Warszawa 108:14 16:02
3 W87031 Wołowczyk Mariola 68 W87 UNTS Warszawa 112:44 20:32
4 W87017 Parfianowicz Joanna 64 W87 UNTS Warszawa 120:09 27:57
5 P40072 Baksalary Lidia 73 P40 LKO Leszno 135:12 43:00
6 W04003 Wańczyk Magdalena 68 W04 UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 147:16 55:04
K4550 (7)
1 S22031 Czerkawska Urszula 62 S22 MUKS Gliwice 111:11 0:00
2 W89017 Krochmal Małgorzata 58 W89 KU AZS Wat Warszawa 113:17 2:06
3 N61029 Mikielska Danuta 59 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 114:54 3:43
4 N61076 Biziuk Halina 57 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 119:12 8:01
5 E75094 Mazurkiewicz Jolanta 57 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 132:41 21:30
6 N61039 Łuńska Regina 56 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 135:17 24:06
7 W87018 Wróblewska Bogna 58 W87 UNTS Warszawa 140:22 29:11
K55+ (1)
1 G18024 Czabańska Małgorzata 52 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 109:01 0:00
M18 (27)
1 E75077 Podziński Rafał 91 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 83:09 0:00
2 G14016 Niewiedziała Robert 93 G14 UKS Siódemka Rumia 91:04 7:55
3 E71027 Olejnik Michał 92 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 91:23 8:14
4 W87027 Parfianowicz Piotr 94 W87 UNTS Warszawa 92:04 8:55
5 P58007 Rychły Damian 92 P58 HKS Azymut Mochy 93:47 10:38
6 E75064 Zieliński Jakub 91 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 95:36 12:27
7 P35015 Dutkowski Mikołaj 92 P35 UKS Arkady Raszków 97:15 14:06
8 P40003 Hoffmann Mateusz 91 P40 LKO Leszno 97:31 14:22
9 D23015 Pachnik Wojciech 91 D23 UKS Tukan Iwiny 98:32 15:23
10 W81010 Owczarek Rafał 93 W81 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 99:03 15:54
11 D93085 Matyja Rafał 91 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 102:16 19:07
12 W87037 Anc Mateusz 91 W87 UNTS Warszawa 102:39 19:30
13 P40001 Wels Dominik 92 P40 LKO Leszno 103:11 20:02
14 P69002 Sielicki Władysław 91 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 106:11 23:02
15 D93086 Mostek Łukasz 91 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 107:15 24:06
16 E75071 Byczuk Paweł 92 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 107:40 24:31
17 E75084 Jasiński Witold 94 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 107:45 24:36
18 E75076 Chudzik Dominik 92 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 111:00 27:51
19 D95027 Gąsior Krzysztof 92 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 112:29 29:20
20 E75055 Chrustowicz Jakub 92 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 121:17 38:08
21 W81015 Piekarski Ryszard 91 W81 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 123:16 40:07
22 E75068 Michalik Maciej 91 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 125:46 42:37
23 G14019 Lipieński Paweł 93 G14 UKS Siódemka Rumia 128:09 45:00
24 E75038 Kubiak Bartłomiej 92 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 139:15 56:06
25 W97005 Garbuliński Krzysztof 91 W97 UKS Saper Kazuń 141:26 58:17
26 G14009 Piechowski Marcin 94 G14 UKS Siódemka Rumia 149:34 66:25
27 E75057 Połomski Mateusz 92 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 186:11 103:02
M20 (11)
1 D95090 Jasiński Maciej 89 D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 109:51 0:00
2 P69001 Pawlak Bartosz 90 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 114:44 4:53
3 G18008 Hewelt Maciej 90 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 116:24 6:33
4 W87038 Cygler Sławomir 90 W87 UNTS Warszawa 117:32 7:41
5 G18028 Morawski Jacek 89 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 118:53 9:02
6 P69024 Stefański Dawid 89 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 123:04 13:13
7 P69058 Wlazik Tomasz 89 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 129:44 19:53
8 E75063 Charuba Łukasz 90 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 130:54 21:03
9 W85021 Piłkowski Tadeusz 90 W85 OKS Otwock 134:33 24:42
10 D93046 Dzioba Jakub 90 D93 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 161:04 51:13
11 W03003 Zych Piotr 90 W03 PUKS Młode Orły NDM 179:03 69:12
M21 (11)
1 P69012 Konarczak Dariusz 84 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań 149:24 0:00
2 G18007 Lubkiewicz Tomasz 87 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 151:14 1:50
3 G18073 Grabowski Maciej 81 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 155:52 6:28
4 G18094 Wensław Mateusz 87 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 159:36 10:12
5 E71003 Gryzio Łukasz 88 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 170:20 20:56
6 E75099 Paszyński Piotr 81 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 180:08 30:44
7 P35041 Gmur Karol 76 P35 UKS Arkady Raszków 204:32 55:08
8 W85027 Drągowski Piotr 82 W85 OKS Otwock 208:41 59:17
N61026 Mikielski Witold 88 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda nkl
P69010 Tarasiuk Paweł 84 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań nkl
P69013 Tadejewski Paweł 79 P69 WKS Grunwald Poznań nkl
M35 (6)
1 G18019 Porzycz Janusz 73 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 111:42 0:00
2 W85045 Sędłak Krystian 73 W85 OKS Otwock 130:14 18:32
3 S22030 Dzik Mirosław 71 S22 MUKS Gliwice 141:14 29:32
4 K30095 Biederman Paweł 71 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 151:31 39:49
5 S22003 Skorupa Mariusz 70 S22 MUKS Gliwice 170:11 58:29
6 W00418 Wrzosek Zbigniew 70 W00 Indywidualny Mazowsze 183:39 71:57
M40 (7)
1 D23001 Pachnik Dariusz 69 D23 UKS Tukan Iwiny 129:23 0:00
2 E71010 Winczewski Piotr 66 E71 UKS Azymut Pabianice 139:35 10:12
3 W97086 Krupiński Andrzej 69 W97 UKS Saper Kazuń 141:49 12:26
4 W87030 Antonowicz Jerzy 68 W87 UNTS Warszawa 143:32 14:09
5 E75098 Olas Jacek 69 E75 UKS Orientuś Łódź 159:33 30:10
6 W87039 Popowski Jarosław 69 W87 UNTS Warszawa 161:45 32:22
7 W04004 Rosiński Arkadiusz 68 W04 UOLKA Ostrów Maz. 168:50 39:27
M45 (8)
1 Kolis Zbigniew F5 UKS Dowbor Międzyrzecz 103:05 0:00
2 N61049 Lech Bogdan 60 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 111:37 8:32
3 N61016 Kraśniewski Krzysztof 61 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 113:51 10:46
4 S22014 Wojarski Krzysztof 60 S22 MUKS Gliwice 117:56 14:51
5 W81053 Myszkowski Henryk 63 W81 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 137:38 34:33
6 W87042 Sotniczuk Cezary 63 W87 UNTS Warszawa 138:37 35:32
7 N61028 Mikielski Marek 60 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 148:37 45:32
8 S22032 Czerkawski Wacław 60 S22 MUKS Gliwice 171:08 68:03
M50 (10)
1 P40079 Hornik Zbigniew 56 P40 LKO Leszno 94:19 0:00
2 W85017 Drągowski Robert 59 W85 OKS Otwock 97:11 2:52
3 30015 Gracjasz Jan 55 K30 WKS Wawel Kraków 103:52 9:33
4 L45024 Rogala Mirosław 57 L45 MKS Start Lublin 108:54 14:35
5 F49012 Deptuła Jerzy 59 F49 UKS Energetyk Dychów 112:34 18:15
6 W97017 Wałachowski Janusz 59 W97 UKS Saper Kazuń 114:22 20:03
7 W85016 Konstanciak Andrzej 59 W85 OKS Otwock 124:32 30:13
8 W87019 Wróblewski Tadeusz 58 W87 UNTS Warszawa 135:03 40:44
9 W89014 Krochmal Grzegorz 59 W89 KU AZS Wat Warszawa 150:57 56:38
10 W89006 Przybyła Sylwester 57 W89 KU AZS Wat Warszawa 168:16 73:57
M55 (5)
1 G18045 Miszewski Romuald 54 G18 WKS Flota Gdynia 109:43 0:00
2 N61040 Łuński Zbigniew 52 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 110:49 1:06
3 G14001 Król Benedykt 53 G14 UKS Siódemka Rumia 113:26 3:43
4 W89019 Wołejszo Tadeusz 51 W89 KU AZS Wat Warszawa 119:18 9:35
5 W97036 Kania Feliks 51 W97 UKS Saper Kazuń 129:14 19:31
M60 (6)
1 L45023 Kukuryka Jan 47 L45 MKS Start Lublin 102:29 0:00
2 W97003 Wasilewski Stanisław 46 W97 UKS Saper Kazuń 106:35 4:06
3 F54013 Królikowski Władysław 47 F54 KS BnO Modrzew Skwierzyna 112:39 10:10
4 N61044 Woźniak Henryk 48 N61 UMKS Orkan Ostróda 115:35 13:06
5 F54051 Wołochowicz Władysław 47 F54 KS BnO Modrzew Skwierzyna 136:51 34:22
F54036 Michałek Janusz 48 F54 KS BnO Modrzew Skwierzyna nkl
M65 (2)
1 F54001 Płuciennik Waldemar 43 F54 KS BnO Modrzew Skwierzyna 97:04 0:00
2 F49001 Ostojski Jerzy 42 F49 UKS Energetyk Dychów 153:43 56:39
M70 (2)
1 K00001 Bykowski Ryszard 36 K00 Indywidualny Małopolskie 118:00 0:00
2 G00001 Czabański Edward 39 G00 Indywidualny Pomorskie 119:03 1:03
|