KCR-E26 - Wyniki
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Niessner Pola | 07 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 18:13 |
2 | | Lamparska Maja | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 19:19 |
3 | | Michno Marta | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 21:18 |
4 | | Romanowicz Anna | 81 | indywidualnie Kraków | 22:02 |
5 | | Kurtycz Natalia | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 26:54 |
6 | | Hałucha Martyna | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:14 |
7 | | Pudełek Jowita | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:59 |
8 | | Korycińska Izabela | 87 | indywidualnie Kraków | 32:09 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pisarek Kordian | 06 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 18:45 |
2 | | Romanowicz Paweł | 80 | indywidualnie Kraków | 42:18 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Słońska Antonina i Olejn | 07 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 18:57 |
2 | | Pawul Justyna i Katarz | 87 | indywidualnie Kraków | 21:11 |
3 | | Biskupska Julia i Wojtas J | 08 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 21:14 |
4 | | Putek Emilia i Gajewsk | 03 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 22:09 |
5 | | Krawczyk Julia i Alicja T | 00 | indywidualnie Kraków | 22:50 |
6 | | Zarakowski Michał i Jakub Z | 81 | indywidualnie Kraków | 24:06 |
7 | | Mika Grzegorz i Tymot | 79 | indywidualnie Kraków | 24:13 |
8 | | Cebula Klaudia i Solarz | 03 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 27:39 |
9 | | Baś Wiktoria i Baś J | 02 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 30:00 |
10 | | Bublik Maciej i Szajna | 13 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 30:38 |
11 | | Biskupska Małgorzata i Kar | 10 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 34:34 |
12 | | Śliwa Kacper i Musiałk | 03 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 35:02 |
13 | | Ciałowicz Daria i Kowalska | 03 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 36:49 |
14 | | Emilewicz Anna i Grabowska | | NR+ Kraków | 40:37 |
15 | | Chuchro Ola i Lis Martyn | | indywidualnie Kraków | 53:22 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pudełek Michalina | 00 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 21:06 |
2 | | Kupiec Sylwia i Lachoń | | indywidualnie Kraków | 25:01 |
  |
| | Buzek Gabi | 79 | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Szeliga Stanisław | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 19:37 |
2 | | Kubiak Paweł | | indywidualnie Kraków | 20:47 |
3 | | Wójcik Paweł | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 22:40 |
4 | | Gondek Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 24:20 |
5 | | Więcek Jan | 01 | indywidualnie Kraków | 25:33 |
6 | | Szajna Robert | 72 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:39 |
7 | | Lenda Patryk | 01 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 27:22 |
8 | | Jamrozik Krzysztof | 69 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:46 |
9 | | Węgrzyński Paweł | 86 | ITMBW Kraków Kraków | 27:52 |
10 | | Bublik Piotr | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:25 |
11 | | Olejnik Tomasz | 76 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:59 |
12 | | Pawłusiewicz Tomasz | 73 | indywidualnie Kraków | 30:04 |
13 | | Olejnik Maciej | 71 | indywidualnie Kraków | 30:23 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Morgun Filip i Michał S | 04 | indywidualnie Kraków | 25:37 |
2 | | Lamparska Iwona i Michno A | 73 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:52 |
3 | | Konopka Marta i Joanna M | 80 | indywidualnie Kraków | 50:52 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Wicha Małgorzata | 91 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:23 |
2 | | Listek Marta | 99 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:28 |
3 | | Grabowska Joanna | 79 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:29 |
4 | | Topór Magdalena | 01 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 31:50 |
5 | | Garbacik Maja | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:11 |
6 | | Topór Monika | 70 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 33:38 |
7 | | Wójcik Natalia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:52 |
8 | | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 99 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 34:33 |
9 | | Kozłowska Jolanta | 74 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 37:05 |
10 | | Sobas Aleksandra | 97 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:03 |
11 | | Zimny Aleksandra | 84 | indywidualnie Kraków | 38:08 |
12 | | Jachym Joanna | 86 | JJFit Kraków | 38:12 |
13 | | Olejnik Ewa | 76 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:55 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Kuryj Marek | 78 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 24:09 |
2 | | Skorupa Marek | 96 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 24:12 |
3 | | Wieczorek Andrzej | 82 | hasiok Kraków | 24:50 |
4 | | Kijak Jakub | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:06 |
5 | | Dargacz Piotr | 77 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:40 |
6 | | Opioła Mariusz | 82 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 26:36 |
7 | | Niessner Piotr | 63 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:42 |
8 | | Grabowicz Andrzej | 57 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:14 |
9 | | Topór Michał | 98 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:47 |
10 | | Więcek Maciej | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:00 |
11 | | Kasprzyk Marcin | 84 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 29:03 |
12 | | Marek Mirosław | 78 | InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba | 29:30 |
13 | | Wiktorowicz Mateusz | 81 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 29:45 |
14 | | Stalka Adam | 95 | AKInO - Kraków Kraków | 30:12 |
15 | | Forystek Józef | 67 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:43 |
16 | | Wójcik Grzegorz | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:07 |
17 | | Majkowski Jacek | 81 | indywidualnie Kraków | 32:29 |
18 | | Drewniak Łukasz | 86 | JJFit Kraków | 32:44 |
19 | | Domin Tomasz | 75 | NR+ Kraków | 33:01 |
20 | | Skorupa Mariusz | 70 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 33:24 |
21 | | Korpula Grzegorz | 82 | indywidualnie Kraków | 33:31 |
22 | | Dudek Krzysztof | 83 | indywidualnie Kraków | 33:47 |
23 | | Pisarek Piotr | 69 | indywidualnie Kraków | 34:08 |
24 | | Wojcieszek Damian | 93 | ITMBW Kraków Kraków | 34:38 |
25 | | Radczuk Tomasz | 81 | GE HealthAhead Kraków | 35:26 |
26 | | Muzyk Łukasz | 93 | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:49 |
27 | | Topór Marek | 73 | Salos Dominik Kraków | 36:03 |
28 | | Płecha Tomasz | 83 | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:30 |
29 | | Jachym Paweł | 83 | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:33 |
30 | | Zawisza Karol | 99 | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:38 |
31 | | Zwonek Piotr | 67 | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | 36:59 |
32 | | Pręcikowski Ryszard | 70 | indywidualnie Kraków | 38:15 |
33 | | Żesławski Wojciech | 68 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:38 |
34 | | Kruczek Stanisław | 48 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 49:02 |
  |
| | Darchuk Oleksandr | 78 | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
|