Wawel Cup 2023 - Zgłoszenia
2023-06-28 - 2023-07-02

# Kategoria Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 W45 ŚWIERCZEWSKA-GWIAZDA, Agnieszka 1977 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05927 8502555 E1;E2;E3;E4;
2 M55 ALABOR, Erik 1966 OLG Kakowa 8641997 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 M18 ALABOR, Finn 2006 OLG Kakowa 8638714 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 W35-49S ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka 1985 KOS BnO, Szczecin 03743 8410161 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 M18 ALB, Zalán 2006 SDS Salgótarján 8061215 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 W60 ANDROSOVA, Tamila 1962 Dnipro 100418 E1;E2;E5
7 M70 AVRAMENKO, Oleksandr 1951 Dnipro 8200151 E1;
8 M70 AWRAMENKO, Оleksandr 1951 Dnipro 8200151 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 M35 BABKA, Miklos 1977 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE SDS 416618 E3;E4;E5
10 M45 BADARYCZ, Piotr 1975 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 05651 8237793 E4;
11 W55 BAGLYK, Olena 1967 O-club 8136032 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 OPEN Short BAKUMA, Artem 2009 E1
13 OPEN Short BAKUMA, Julia 1983 E1
14 W55 BARGIEL, Beata 1965 OK! Sport, Warszawa 00864 2086530 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
15 M55 BARTCZAK, Jarosław 1968 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 00743 8081268 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 M50 BARTKOWIAK, Rafał 1973 Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 05544 8011073 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
17 W65 BARTNIK, Bożena 1958 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 02708 9231058 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
18 W40 BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta 1979 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 04287 8648669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
19 M40 BEK, Michał 1981 Indywidualny Łódzkie 04818 8004713 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
20 M35-49S BERECZ, Gábor 1984 SDS Salgótarján 8664652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 M35 BERNAŚ, Tomasz 1987 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 03883 8093103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
22 W35 BIAŁOGRODZKA, Jagoda 1985 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 05956 8007225 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
23 M14 BIAŁOGRODZKI, Ignacy 2009 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 05608 8660494 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
24 W21S BILAWA, Karolina 1995 17WBZ 8003532 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
25 W35 BINIECKA, Małgorzata 1987 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00339 8071026 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
26 W10 BISKUPSKA, Maria 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05096 8003384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
27 W14 BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04748 8006535 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
28 M45 BISKUPSKI, Michał 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05203 8006534 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
29 W65 BIZIUK, Halina 1957 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 01154 9102814 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
30 M21E BORGIEL, Jarosław 1997 AZS UMCS, Lublin 01766 8012786 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
31 M21E BRANDT, Andrzej 1987 E1;E2
32 M50 BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz 1970 CX80 Kalisz 05566 8063509 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
33 W55 BUCHNAJZER-KUCIŃSKA, Magdalena 1968 CX80 Kalisz 05565 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
34 W35 BUDNA, Emilia 1985 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05785 8003526 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
35 M70 BUGÁR, József 1953 BÖF Budaörs 8447500 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
36 M55 BURCHARDT, Sławomir 1966 CSWLąd Poznań/KS Hades Poznań 03699 9202014 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
37 OPEN Short BUZEK-GARZYŃSKA, Gabriela 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05202 E1;E2;
38 W50 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA, Barbara 1972 WKS Wawel, Kraków 00810 2003019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
39 M50 BŁACHUT, Igor 1973 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 02679 8030173 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
40 M65 CAPPER, Mike 1955 Limestone Cowboys 8191055 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
41 W16 CHABIERA, Filomena 2007 UNTS, Warszawa 03856 8181201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
42 M40 CHABRZYK, Andrzej 1978 ChabTeam E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
43 WM12-14B CHABRZYK, Wojciech 2010 ChabTeam E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
44 M16 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni 2008 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 03602 8032060 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
45 W21E CHU, Ying Yau 2002 OAHK 8275266 E1;E2
46 OPEN Short CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota 1974 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05953 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
47 M60 CICĖNAS , Rimantas 1962 ORIENS OK 8651324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
48 WM12-14B CIOŁKOWSKA, Olga 2011 UNTS, Warszawa 05677 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
49 M40 COLLANDER, Tomi 1980 Suosmeren Salpa E3;
50 M40 COLLANDER, Tomi 1980 Suosmeren Salpa E5
51 M45 CZAPLA, Przemysław 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków 02933 8281274 E1;E2;E3;
52 W60 CZERKAWSKA, Urszula 1962 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 01495 8007746 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
53 M60 CZERKAWSKI, Wacław 1960 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 01496 2036945 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
54 M55 DALOS, Attila 1967 MAFC Budapest 8061445 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
55 W12 DANKOVA, Inna 2011 KS Hades Poznań 05729 8089669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
56 W50 DAVI, Jana 1961 Klub OB Martin 8300043 E3;E4;E5
57 W14 DEPTA, Helena 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05084 8003917 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
58 M50 DOBIECKI, Artur 1973 Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 03661 8506836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
59 M50 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr 1973 AZS UMCS, Lublin 02972 8010873 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
60 M20 DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš 2004 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656645 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
61 M50 DOLIŃSKI, Grzegorz 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 03143 8090572 E4;E5;
62 M21S DOMAŃSKI, Dariusz 1996 17WBZ 8003533 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
63 M35 DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof 1987 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
64 M16 DRAPELLA, Stanisław 2007 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04803 8011107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
65 M55 DRÁBEK, Petr 1967 OOB Třebíč 2801047 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
66 W50 DRÁBKOVÁ, Jitka 1969 OOB Třebíč 2801050 E1;E2;
67 M55 DRĄGOWSKI, Marek 1965 OK! Sport, Warszawa 00860 8091819 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
68 M40 DURMAJ, Marcin 1979 EKO Gryf, Elbląg 05930 8093110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
69 W21E DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 1992 HKS Azymut, Mochy 03584 8636511 E4;E5;
70 M70 DVORAK, Vlastimil 0000 TJ Baník Ostrava 2113502 E1;E2
71 W40 DZIKA, Natalia 1983 EKO Gryf, Elbląg 05931 8093109 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
72 M21E DZIOBA, Mateusz 1995 UMKS, Kwidzyn 01101 8650822 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
73 W21S DÉKÁNY , Szilvia 1989 GKS Gödöllő 8090789 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
74 OPEN Short EISMANT, Maryia 1992 UNTS, Warszawa 8003230 E4;E5;
75 M16 FALKSTRAND, Arvid 2007 Tormestorp IF 8181107 E4;E5
76 M14 FALKSTRAND, Axel 2009 Tormestorp IF 8060909 E4;E5
77 M18 FALKSTRAND, Edwin 2005 Tormestorp IF 8050722 E4;E5
78 M50 FALKSTRAND, Thomas 1972 Tormestorp IF 2109399 E4;E5
79 M21E FEDOSEIENKO, Volodymyr 1998 KSO "IF-Deaf" 8006818 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
80 M45 FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 02906 8220956 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
81 W21S FILIPCZAK, Jagoda 1994 KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 00020 8013838 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
82 W20 FILIPIAK, Adrianna 2003 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 04153 8000831 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
83 W45 FILIPIAK, Agnieszka 1975 KS Hades, Poznań 04413 8430043 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
84 M50 FILIPIAK, Marek 1973 KS Hades, Poznań 04414 8000830 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
85 W40 FIŁKA, Ewa 1983 17WBZ 8003534 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
86 M55 FORYSTEK, Józef 1966 WKS Wawel Kraków 2080 8066318 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
87 Rodzinna FORYSTEK, Katarzyna (Cody) 1966 WKS Wawel Kraków 1966318 E3;E4;E5
88 OPEN Long FORYSTEK, Konrad 1993 WKS Wawel Kraków 2267 1993127 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
89 OPEN Short FORYSTEK, Marek 1973 WKS Wawel Kraków 2620 8073124 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
90 OPEN Short FORYSTEK, Szymon 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków 8080905 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
91 M35 FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir 1984 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04370 8270584 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
92 M20 FÁBERA, David 2003 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
93 W65 GAVRILENKO, Lidia 1956 Sunky 1300268 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
94 M60 GAILIS, Ainars 1962 Auseklis IK 8230183 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
95 M21E GAILIS, Andris 1992 Auseklis IK 8629210 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
96 WM12-14B GAJDA, Szczepan 2011 UNTS, Warszawa 05505 1415356 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
97 M21E GALICZ, Karol 1986 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 01853 8198611 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
98 W70 GALICZ, Krystyna 1951 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 03142 1951826 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
99 OPEN Short GARBACIK, Wojciech 1971 Indywidualnie E1;
100 OPEN Short GARBACIK, Wojciech 1971 Indywidualnie 8640909 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
101 W65 GAVRILENKO, Lidia 1956 Sunky 1300268 E1;
102 W35 GAWRON, Kasia 1982 WKS Wawel Kraków 8000394 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
103 M70 GLIŃSKI, Henryk 1950 01324 8072565 E5
104 M70 GLIŃSKI, Henryk 1950 01324 8072565 E1;E2;E3;E4
105 M50 GLOZSHTEYN, Valeriy 1973 Rishon Lezion 8003973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
106 W40 GLOZSHTEYN, Ludmila 1979 Rishon Lezion 8502545 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
107 Rodzinna GOCYŁA, Franciszek 2014 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
108 Rodzinna GOCYŁA, Jerzy 2016 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
109 M35-49S GOCYŁA, Mateusz 1981 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
110 Rodzinna GOCYŁA, Wojciech 2019 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
111 W21S GOLDMANN, Kata 2000 SDS Salgótarján 443152 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
112 W40 GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta 1980 HKS Azymut, Mochy 03675 8636514 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
113 M40 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 1979 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 02892 8648666 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
114 M14 GOLINOWSKI, Piotr 2009 HKS Azymut, Mochy 04046 8062030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
115 W35 GRABOWSKA, Joanna 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03716 8099122 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
116 M35 GRABOWSKI , Bogusz 1987 15 GBZ 8029030 E3;E4;E5;
117 M35 GRABOWSKI , Bogusz 1987 15 GBZ 8029030 E1;E2;
118 W14 GROCHAL, Nina 2009 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 04935 8032053 E3;E4;E5;
119 W21E GRUCHALA, Natalia 1996 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04764 8261196 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
120 M45 GRYDZIUSZKO, Marcin 1975 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 03933 8646247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
121 M18 GRZEGORCZYK, Borys 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04481 8099100 E1;E2;
122 M65 GUGA, Romuald 1955 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 00716 8006972 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
123 W18 GWIAZDA, Barbara 2006 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05928 8658333 E1;E2;E3;E4;
124 M40 GĄSIOREK, Tomasz 1982 JW 5700/Azymut Mochy 8003527 E1;E2;E3;
125 M60 GŁOWACKI, Jarosław 1962 skkt E5
126 M60 GŁOWACKI, Jarosław 1962 skkt PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała E4
127 M60 HORELYY, Dmytro 1959 Sunky 8500065 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
128 M60 HEINÄMÄKI, Mikko 1961 Tampereen Pyrintö E1;E5
129 M45 HEKLAND, Bard 1975 IL Gular 2045610 E2;E3;E4
130 W21E HOFFMANN, Barbara 1991 KS Hades, Poznań 00930 8229200 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
131 M21E HOFFMANN, Mateusz 1991 CSWLąd Poznań/KS Hades Poznań 00007 8000827 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
132 W21E HOLEČKOVÁ, Petra 2002 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8660572 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
133 M60 HORELYY, Dmytro 1959 Sunky 8500065 E1;
134 OPEN Long HOWE, Peter 1960 2023253 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
135 M12 HUNDT, David 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05790 8005031 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
136 M50 HUNDT, Tomasz 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05789 8006536 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
137 M60 HYJEK, Adam 1961 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05647 8032161 E1;
138 W50 JASIAK, Elżbieta 1973 BIELSKO-BIAŁA NOCĄ E1;
139 M55 JAKLIK, Andrzej 1968 Dreptak Krosno 8220016 E1;E3;E4;E5;
140 M50 JAMROZIK, Krzysztof 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04266 8102102 E1;E2;E5;
141 M40 JAMRÓZ, Piotr 1983 KS Kościelec Chrzanów 8093118 E5;
142 W60 JUHASOVÁ, Viola 1952 Klub OB Marttin 416516 E3;E4;E5
143 W14 JURACAKOVA, Judita 2010 SKOB Frydek-Mistek B 8501545 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
144 M40 KACZMARSKI, Paweł 1980 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 04317 8200108 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
145 W12 KACZYŃSKA, Amelia 2011 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04954 8110107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
146 W35 KACZYŃSKA, Ewelina 1984 Indywidualni Pomorskie 05903 8007760 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
147 W10 KACZYŃSKA, Zofia 2013 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05578 1407623 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
148 M35 KACZYŃSKI, Piotr 1984 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04349 8280284 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
149 W21S KALATA, Agnieszka 1989 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 03803 8007400 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
150 M21E KALATA, Michał 1989 UMKS, Kwidzyn 00853 8003380 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
151 W65 KAMIŃSKA-SOCHA, Hanna 1955 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05436 8093115 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
152 Rodzinna KARNIA, Ada 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
153 Rodzinna KARNIA, Wiktor 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
154 M75 KARPENKO, Siergiej 1945 Dnipro 1300773 E1;E2;E5
155 M60 KHOLIAVKO, Yevhen 1962 O-club 1300297 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
156 M45 KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05236 8653291 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
157 OPEN Short KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04105 8071012 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
158 W55 KIEREBIŃSKA, Paulina 1967 OK! Sport Warszawa 412306 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
159 M14 KIZERWETTER, Mikołaj 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05215 8664619 E1;E2;E3;
160 OPEN Short KLAUS URYGA, Anna 1975 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05204 8658324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
161 Rodzinna KLOC, Dorota 2015 WKS WAWEL 0 E3;E4;E5;
162 M40 KOCIUBA, Marek 1980 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 04985 8010869 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
163 M16 KOCIUBA, Wiktor 2008 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 04002 8420669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
164 M21E KOGUCIUK, Konrad 1991 AZS UMCS, Lublin 03298 8667592 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
165 W35-49S KOLESNYK, Kateryna 1978 Odesa Team 1007844 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
166 M21S KOLEŚNIK, Bartosz 1992 HKS Azymut, Mochy E4;E5;
167 W14 KOLOTYLO, Anna 2010 MIDIZ 7700558 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
168 W14 KOLOTYLO, Polina 2010 MIDIZ 7500650 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
169 M45 KOMJÁTI , András 1977 KFKI Budapest 8130777 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
170 W45 KONC, Katarzyna 1975 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02953 8071027 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
171 M60 KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej 1959 OK! Sport, Warszawa 00865 8032103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
172 W40 KOSECKA, Justyna 1980 Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 05545 416218 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
173 WM12-14B KOSECKA, Natalia 2009 Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 05936 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
174 W40 KOSIŃSKA, Zofia 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05330 8013950 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
175 M45 KOWAL, Tomasz 1975 KOS BnO, Szczecin 06091 8648780 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
176 W14 KOWALCZYK, Kalina 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04171 8051310 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
177 M35 KOWALCZYK, Tomasz 1985 6 BPD 0 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
178 M16 KOZAKIEWICZ , Mikołaj 2007 E1
179 W18 KOZUŃ, Marika 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04599 8071022 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
180 M60 KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek 1963 UKS Patria, Młynne 01044 8032142 E1;E2;
181 M50 KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 01616 8072563 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
182 M21S KRAKOWSKI, Piotr 1990 8003528 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
183 M50 KRAMSKI, Mariusz 1970 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 01690 8414140 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
184 M50 KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 02210 8040670 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
185 M21E KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK! Sport, Warszawa 02688 8060972 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
186 Rodzinna KRAWCZYK, Anna 2015 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 06046 553469 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
187 M40 KRAWCZYK, Marcin 1983 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05233 2146554 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
188 M16 KRAWCZYK, Piotr 2008 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04606 8004711 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
189 M10 KREJČÍK, Vít 0000 WIT C 416043 E1;E2
190 W21S KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie 0000 WIT C 94160943 E1;E2
191 M16 KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03559 8505414 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
192 M45 KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02652 8002652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
193 M65 KRET, Jacek 1957 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 03723 8003546 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
194 M35-49S KROCHMAL, Adam 1986 UNTS Warszawa 8210585 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
195 M65 KROCHMAL, Andrzej 1956 00528 8040156 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
196 M60 KROCHMAL, Grzegorz 1959 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 00076 8280359 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
197 W65 KROCHMAL, Małgorzata 1958 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 00075 8080258 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
198 W21E KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka 2001 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8033223 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
199 M21S KRUPA, Łukasz 1990 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 04250 8120690 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
200 M65 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy 1958 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 00963 8032058 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
201 OPEN Long KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej 1993 Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
202 Rodzinna KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna 1975 indywidualnie E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
203 W35-49S KUCHARSKI, Maciej 1974 indywidualnie E1;
204 M35-49S KUCHARSKI, Maciej 1974 indywidualnie E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
205 M35 KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz 1988 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 05130 8037110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
206 M40 KURKOWIAK, Grzegorz 1980 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05732 8501131 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
207 W14 KURKOWIAK, Jagoda 2009 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05733 8658345 E1;E2;E3;E4;
208 W12 KURKOWIAK, Jaśmina 2011 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05731 8501717 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
209 W40 KURKOWIAK, Patrycja 1981 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05730 553475 E1;E2;E3;E4;
210 W18 KURTYCZ, Natalia 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04021 8000583 E3;E4;E5;
211 M45 KURYJ, Marek 1978 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03252 9101303 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
212 WM12-14B KUTA, Antoni 2012 UNTS, Warszawa 05683 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
213 M40 KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin 1980 Indywidualni Małopolska 05265 8650891 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
214 OPEN Short KUŚ, Agnieszka 1982 Klub InO Stowarzysze 8080582 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
215 M40 KUŚ, Michał 1982 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05933 8020882 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
216 W35 KUŹMA, Elżbieta 1984 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04579 8010284 E5;
217 M14 KUŹMA, Kacper 2010 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04578 8101117 E5;
218 M40 KUŹMA, Krzysztof 1983 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 05343 8301183 E5;
219 W60 KYRYCHENKO, Iryna 1961 Dnipro 1300210 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
220 M21S KYRYCHENKO, Vladyslav 1990 Dnipro E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
221 M16 KŁAPSA, Wiktor 2007 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2090255 E1;E2
222 M60 KŁOS, Józef 1963 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00682 7021213 E1;E2;
223 M16 KŐSZEGVÁRI , Bálint 2008 KFKI Budapest 7022177 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
224 M45 KŐSZEGVÁRI , Tibor 1977 KFKI Budapest 8498444 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
225 W55 LICHTENECKER, Renata 1968 CX80 Kalisz E2;E3;
226 OPEN Short LYTVYN, Olga 1974 Sunky 1300247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
227 W35-49S LAMPARSKA, Iwona 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04272 8012083 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
228 W18 LAMPARSKA, Maja 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03832 8636994 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
229 M65 LARSSON, Urban 1955 OK Gipen 8101207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
230 W14 LARSSON , Hanna 2010 OK Gipen 8136033 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
231 W50 LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra 1973 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04847 8221973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
232 M50 LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz 1973 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04846 8070673 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
233 M14 LEMAŃCZYK, Witold 2009 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04804 8230409 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
234 M16 LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek 2008 KOS Warszawa 04736 8240508 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
235 M40 LENDZIOSZEK, Michał 1982 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04945 8206969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
236 M45 LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł 1977 KOS Warszawa 01391 8260677 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
237 M16 LENDZIOSZEK, Roman 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04944 8106969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
238 Rodzinna LENDZIOSZEK, Łucja 2014 KOS Warszawa 8201266 E1;E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
239 W35 LESISZ, Agata 1984 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05575 8089645 E3;E4;E5;
240 M35 LESISZ, Kamil 1984 UNTS, Warszawa 03904 8150384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
241 M21E LEVYTSKYI, Nazar 2000 KSO''IF-Deaf'' 8045877 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
242 W55 LICHTENECKER, Renata 1968 CX80 Kalisz E1;
243 W12 LIPPA, Anna 2012 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05648 8093104 E1;
244 M45 LIPPA, Grzegorz 1978 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 01620 8024912 E1;
245 M10N LIPPA, Jan 2015 LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 8093107 E1;
246 W35 LUBKIEWICZ, Małgorzata 1986 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05214 8007761 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
247 M35 LUBKIEWICZ, Tomasz 1987 WKS Wawel, Kraków 00169 8000387 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
248 OPEN Short LYTVYN, Olga 1974 Sunky 1300247 E1;
249 W35 MACHOWSKA-KRUPA, Weronika 1986 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 00483 8101686 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
250 M35 MACIEJEWSKI, Marcin 1984 Indywidualny Łódzkie 05995 8217777 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
251 M18 MAIER , Bendegúz 2005 SDS Salgótarján 8342086 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
252 W45 MAJDAK, Danuta 1974 BIELSKO-BIAŁA NOCĄ E1;
253 M55 MALARZ, Zbigniew 1964 Indywidualnie Opole E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
254 M21E MARCHUK, Valery 1990 UNTS, Warszawa 06095 8004304 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
255 M50 MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin 1973 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 04993 8010973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
256 M18 MAROSSZÉKY , Péter Tamás 2005 SDS Salgótarján 8123263 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
257 M14 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid 2010 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 04148 8631667 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
258 M55 MARSZAŁEK, Marek 1966 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 03903 8653295 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
259 W45 MARSZAŁEK, Maria 1974 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 04147 8631695 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
260 M18 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 2005 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 03823 8631676 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
261 M50 MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar 1973 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 04146 8631705 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
262 M35 MARTE, Michał 1975 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 01940 7081975 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
263 M18 MATSIUTA, Artur 2006 MIDIZ 1006027 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
264 M16 MATSIUTA, Teimur 2008 MIDIZ 7211032 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
265 W14 MATUSIAK, Wiktoria 2009 UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 05034 8093105 E1;
266 W40 MAZUR, Katarzyna 1983 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00350 8501692 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
267 W10 MAZUR, Marta 2014 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05243 8044574 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
268 W10N MAZUR, Matylda 2016 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05242 8044575 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
269 M40 MAZUR, Michał 1983 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02952 8500785 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
270 OPEN Short MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka 1973 ORIENTOP Wrocław, Smoleckie Syrenki E1;E2
271 W10N MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta 2013 Smoleckie Syrenki/SSP 72 E1;E2
272 OPEN Short MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta 2006 ORIENTOP Wrocław, Smoleckie Syrenki/ALO PWr E1;E2
273 W16 MIANOWSKA, Antonina 2007 UNTS, Warszawa 03554 8131207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
274 W45 MIANOWSKA, Dorota 1974 UNTS, Warszawa 02405 8000838 E4;E5;
275 W21S MIANOWSKA, Julia 2001 UNTS, Warszawa 02096 8221001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
276 M50 MIANOWSKI, Rafał 1973 UNTS, Warszawa 02068 8270873 E4;E5;
277 M21E MICHALAK, Kacper 2001 UNTS, Warszawa 02980 8655941 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
278 M45 MIGACZ, Marcin 1974 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8150700 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
279 W35 MIKHADZIUK, Katsiaryna 1983 8000138 E1;E3;E4;E5
280 M35-49S MIKHAYLOV, Victor 1973 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 05774 8300042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
281 M10N MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam 2016 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06089 1010884 E4;E5;
282 M12 MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06088 1010874 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
283 M45 MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
284 M21S MIŚTAL, Mateusz 1989 HS Team 7203232 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
285 M55 MOHÁCSY , Tamás 1964 SDS Salgótarján 8196409 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
286 M16 MOLNÁR , István 2007 SDS Salgótarján 8200703 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
287 M45 MOLNÁR , István Id. 1977 SDS Salgótarján 8197710 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
288 M18 MORÁVEK, Martin 2005 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK0503 8663144 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
289 W18 MORÁVKOVÁ, Zuzana 2005 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK0551 8517323 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
290 M16 MOTAŁA, Piotr 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 04552 8006515 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
291 W55 MUSIAŁ, Anna 1966 OK! Sport, Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
292 W10N MYKHAILOVA, Kateryna 2013 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 7437111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
293 OPEN Long MYKHAILOVA, Natalia 1982 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 9777503 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
294 W18 MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04596 8071021 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
295 W50 NADERA, Agata 1969 CX80 Kalisz 05003 8160375 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
296 M55 NADERA, Dariusz 1968 CX80 Kalisz 05002 8195856 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
297 W20 NAGY, Szilvia 2003 SDS Salgótarján 8664630 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
298 W50 NAGY, Ákosné 1972 SDS Salgótarján 8123264 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
299 M50 NIEBIELSKI, Bartosz 1971 UKS Falenica, Warszawa 02945 8032062 E3;E4;E5;
300 M60 NIESSNER, Piotr 1963 WKS Wawel, Kraków 02725 8200663 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
301 M45 NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej 1974 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8197488 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
302 W40 NIKOŁAJUK, Joanna 1983 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 04973 8664862 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
303 W14 NIKOŁAJUK, Martyna 2009 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 04975 8013957 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
304 W21E NILSSON, Irmalinn 0-01 Härlövs IF 8442442 E3;
305 OPEN Short NORDIN, John 2000 Härlövs IF E3;
306 W45 NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magda 1977 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2
307 W65 OLBRYCHT, Anna 1956 Indywidualny Mazowsze 00229 886663 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
308 M65 OLBRYCHT, Janusz 1955 Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 8198201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
309 W45 OLEJNIK, Ewa 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04120 8650888 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
310 M65 OLEJNIK, Olexander 1958 DNIPRO 1395199 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
311 OPEN Short OLEKSAK, Marek 1969 Wypożyczam E4
312 M12 OLEKSIUK, Vlad 2012 MIDIZ 7500164 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
313 W21S OLESZEK, Aleksandra 1999 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 02641 8032164 E1;
314 W14 OLEŚNIEWICZ, Hanna 2009 UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 05042 8093106 E1;
315 OPEN Short OLIINYK, Alona 1983 WKS Wawel - 1391362 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
316 W10 OLIINYK, Arina 2013 WKS WAWEL - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
317 W12 OLIINYK, Hanna 2011 WKS WAWEL - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
318 OPEN Long OLIINYK, Illia 1984 WKS WAWEL - 1391361 E1;E3;E4;E5
319 OPEN Short OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav 2009 - - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
320 W65 OSTROVSKA, Nataliia 1957 Odesa Team 1302178 E1;E2
321 M70 OSTROVSKYI, Volodymyr 1949 Odesa Team 7209494 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
322 W35 PABICH, Maria 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00330 8033071 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
323 M21E PABICH, Mariusz 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00338 8281288 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
324 W21S PABICH, Marta 1990 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00355 887236 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
325 M40 PABICH, Tomasz 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00331 8649635 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
326 M50 PACYNA, Krzysztof 1973 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 04857 8001098 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
327 W40 PAMBUK , Svitlana 1981 Odesa Team 7505030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
328 W21S PANASZEK, Justyna 1989 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 05264 8007399 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
329 W18 PANCHENKO, Daniela 2006 KS Hades, Poznań 05766 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
330 W14 PANCHENKO, Ivanna 2010 KS Hades, Poznań 05765 8196056 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
331 OPEN Long PARFIANOWICZ, Adam 1994 Indywidulanie Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
332 W21E PARFIANOWICZ, Katarzyna 1992 8336011 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
333 M60 PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin 1963 Warszawa 1000263 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
334 M21E PARFIANOWICZ, Piotr 1994 UNTS, Warszawa 00102 8000843 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
335 W21E PARFIANOWICZ, Zuzanna 1993 UNTS, Warszawa 00037 8664090 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
336 M70 PARZEWSKI, Jerzy 1952 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 00072 8001099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
337 M55 PASKUJ, Mátyás 1967 Homokbucka Orienteering Cub 8251814 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
338 OPEN Long PAULAVA, Hanna 1992 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 05520 8182064 E1;E2;E3;
339 M65 PELYHE , Dénes 1954 SDS Salgótarján 8123265 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
340 W50 PERSSON, Ewa 1972 Tormestorp IF 404322 E4;E5
341 M80 PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar 1943 CX80 Kalisz 01084 2023855 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
342 M35 PIETROŃ, Piotr 1987 UKS Patria, Młynne 02453 1401471 E1;
343 M65 PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek 1956 KS Artemis, Wrocław 01323 8062655 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
344 M18 PISAREK, Kordian 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04263 8640921 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
345 M50 PISAREK, Piotr 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04588 8002651 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
346 W50 PISAREK, Renata 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
347 M45 PODGRUSZEWSKI, Paweł 1978 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 06099 8500591 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
348 WM12-14B PODGÓRSKA, Gabriela 2009 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 04164 8032052 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
349 W16 PODGÓRSKA, Marta 2007 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 03611 8664614 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
350 W21S POLEWSKA, Joanna 1991 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 00252 8032165 E1;E2;
351 M60 POLEWSKI, Dariusz 1961 Indywidualny Opolskie 04258 8024911 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
352 W21E POLISHCHUK, Mariya 1994 UNTS, Warszawa 01962 8444924 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
353 W60 POLÓNYIOVÁ, Darina 1948 Slávia ŽU Žilina 8482083 E3;E4;E5
354 W16 PORADA, Jagoda 2008 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 04760 8200899 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
355 W21S PORADA, Lilianna 1998 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 02045 8136034 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
356 M50 PORADA, Robert 1972 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 02084 1972223 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
357 M21E PORKERT, Jan 2001 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8663181 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
358 OPEN Long PORTKA, Mariusz 1969 Indywidualny Opolskie 05232 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
359 M45 PRYTKOV, Valery 1975 indywidualnie 9800859 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
360 W12 PRYTKOVA, Aleksandra 2011 indywidualnie E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
361 M12 PRZYBYŁO, Jakub 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05208 1010876 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
362 W10 PRZYBYŁO, Julia 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05207 1010874 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
363 M45 PRZYBYŁO, Tomasz 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05201 E1;
364 M12 PRZYMĘCKI, Konrad 2011 MKS MOS, Wrocław 05879 8110021 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
365 Rodzinna PUSTKOWSKA, Jagoda 2013 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 8203503 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
366 Rodzinna PUSTKOWSKA, Malina 2015 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 8203504 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
367 W50 PUŁCZYŃSKA, Agnieszka 1971 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05198 8013955 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
368 M14 PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04019 8636993 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
369 M21E PŁOTNIKOW, Mykyta 2000 1021720 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
370 M40 PŁÓCIENNIK, Tomasz 1982 5pa 8012817 E3;E4;E5;
371 W45 RAVID, Naomi 1977 Tel Aviv University OC 2071054 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
372 M50 RAVID, Noam 1972 Tel Aviv University OC 2071051 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
373 W18 RAVID, Yael 2006 Tel Aviv University OC 2083335 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
374 M45 ROZUMEK, Adam 1977 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 05509 886317 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
375 M70 RUBLEWSKI, Wasilij 1950 Dnipro 1300300 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
376 M60 RUDAKOV, Volodymyr 1959 OC MASTER 1300242 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
377 W55 RUDAKOVA, Olena 1960 OC MASTER 8033088 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
378 M45 RUSINEK, Piotr 1977 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 05429 8003257 E1;E2;
379 W12 RYCZKOWSKA, Julia 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05408 8032166 E1;
380 M50 RYGIEL, Ryszard 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06109 8503897 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
381 M45 SAVANOVICH, Vitali 1978 8644999 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
382 M45 SAVANOVICH, Vitali 1978 8644999 E1;E2;E3;E5
383 M20 SAVCHENKO, Ivan 2003 SK Nord 1021719 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
384 W21S SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
385 W21S SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
386 W21S SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
387 W21S SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
388 W21S SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
389 W16 SAŁACKA, Joanna 2008 UNTS, Warszawa 05510 8032105 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
390 M10N SAŁACKI, Bolesław 2014 UNTS, Warszawa 05901 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
391 W21S SEKTA, Marta 1990 15 GBZ 1452708 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
392 W45 SEMENIUK-PRZYMĘCKA, Sylwia 1974 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 05970 8110224 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
393 W40 SEREDA, Ganna 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06100 7000807 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
394 M45 SEREDA, Oleksii 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06101 8641364 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
395 W14 SEREDA , Daria 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05836 8653292 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
396 W20 SEREDA , Olha 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05788 8014409 E1;E2;
397 W45 SHERENKOVSKA, Olena 1974 O-club 1395206 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
398 M10N SHUSHKOV, Roman 2013 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
399 W21S SIECZKOWSKA , Ewa 1990 15 pplot 8001214 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
400 M16 SIKORA, Dawid 2008 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05279 8516449 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
401 Rodzinna SIKORA, Jan 2014 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2108827 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
402 M75 SIKORA, Miroslav 1948 TJ Baník Ostrava 8051255 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
403 M75 SIKORA, Miroslav 1948 TJ Baník Ostrava 8001255 E1;E1;
404 M40 SIKORA, Roger 1979 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05145 8260179 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
405 W70 SIKOROVÁ, Marie 1948 TJ Baník Ostrava 8051250 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
406 M45 SIMONIK, Milan 1975 SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica 8004359 E2;E3;E4;E5
407 M21E SIMONIK, Milan 1975 SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica 8004359 E1
408 W20 SKORUPA, Maja 2004 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8008253 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
409 M50 SKORUPA, Mariusz 1970 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 01004 8505411 E2;E4;
410 Rodzinna SKOWRONEK, Małgorzata 2015 indywidualnie E3;
411 W21S SOBOLIVSKA, Maria 1991 KSO Korostyshiv 8328683 E3;
412 W21S SOBOLIVSKA, Mariia 1991 KSO Korostyshiv 8328683 E1;
413 WM12-14B SOBOLIVSKYI, Makar 2011 UNTS, Warszawa 05741 8237705 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
414 OPEN Short SOCHA, Stanisław 1952 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05935 8093114 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
415 M45 SOCHACKI, Marcin 1974 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 03934 8260974 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
416 W65 SOLOMICHEVA, Tetiana 1957 Odesa Team 1300726 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
417 Rodzinna SORNAT, Klaudia 2017 Indywidualnie E3;E4
418 Rodzinna SORNAT, Natalia 2015 Indywidualnie E3;E4
419 OPEN Long SORNAT, Paweł 1986 indywidualnie 1413725 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
420 M40 STACHOWSKI, Paweł 1982 Indywidualny lubuskie 01536 8640920 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
421 W16 STANIAK, Joanna 2007 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05582 8229122 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
422 M16 STANIAK, Paweł 2007 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05583 8229175 E1;E2;E3;
423 M40 STANNY, Jakub 1979 AZS UMCS, Lublin 06124 8136030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
424 M21E STORK , Mihály 1977 SDS Salgótarján 8123261 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
425 M40 STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 1982 Indywidualny lubuskie 04684 8007391 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
426 M40 SVOBODA, Ondřej 1976 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8000235 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
427 M60 SYDOROV, Sergij 1959 DNIPRO 413382 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
428 W45 SYVORONOVA-DANKOVA, Olga 1977 KS Hades Poznań 05728 8089668 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
429 W14 SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 04179 8062064 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
430 M50 SZAJNA, Abu 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;
431 M45 SZCZYGIELSKI, Przemysław 1977 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05614 8032119 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
432 WM12-14B SZIKSZAI , Boglárka 2011 SDS Salgótarján 233658 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
433 M35-49S SZIKSZAI , Szabolcs 1976 SDS Salgótarján 8645178 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
434 OPEN Short SZOTA, Katarzyna 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E3;E4;E5;
435 M20 SZTRANEK, Jan 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02653 8002653 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
436 M18 SZTRANEK, Maciej 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03562 8071025 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
437 W12 SZUSTER, Martyna 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05414 8058866 E1;
438 W35-49S SŁOŃSKA, Bogusława 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03655 8229154 E3;E4;
439 M40 TKACZUK, Tomasz 1979 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03253 8160579 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
440 W55 TOMASZEWSKA, Monika 1968 CX80 Kalisz 05563 1422867 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
441 M55 TOMASZEWSKI, Krzysztof 1966 CX80 Kalisz 05564 2033041 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
442 W50 TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 02691 8072469 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
443 M16 TUFEKCIS, Leonidas 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04577 8200809 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
444 W60 TUMAK, Antonina 1959 MIDIZ 1006026 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
445 M65 TUMAK, Ivan 1957 MIDIZ 8488550 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
446 OPEN Long TYCZYŃSKI, Bartosz 1976 Woodward Runners E2;
447 W55 TÓTH , Ágnes 1967 MAFC Budapest 411967 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
448 W21S URAZIUK , Dominika 1995 AZS UMCS LUBLIN 8012783 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
449 M55 URBANIAK, Krzysztof 1967 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 00522 8640904 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
450 M12 URYGA, Adam 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05200 8120528 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
451 M14 URYGA, Artur 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04928 8051001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
452 W50 VIKSVIENĖ, Renata 1969 ORIENS OK 8654422 E1;E2;E4;
453 M40 VAJDULIAK, Juraj 1961 416573 E3;E4;E5
454 M18 VEREBÉLYI , Attila 2005 SDS Salgótarján 8123262 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
455 M50 VEREBÉLYI , Tibor 1973 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE SDS 8123266 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
456 W50 VIKSVIENĖ , Renata 1969 ORIENS OK 8654422 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
457 W16 WALA, Aleksandra 2008 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 05077 8032054 E3;E4;E5;
458 W10 WALAŚ, Emilia 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05093 8229143 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
459 W35 WALAŚ, Maria 1984 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06087 8430792 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
460 W12 WALAŚ, Olga 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05092 8229149 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
461 M40 WALAŚ, Waldemar 1983 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06102 8340406 E3;E4;E5;
462 M45 WALICKI, Rafał 1978 HKS Azymut, Mochy 03438 8270678 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
463 W40 WALIDUDA, Anna 1981 1psap 8500232 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
464 W40 WALIDUDA, Anna 1981 1Psap 8500232 E1;E2;E3;
465 W21E WALIŃSKA, Natalia 1994 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 06104 8037102 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
466 M75 WASILEWSKI, Stanisław 1946 KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 01168 8006524 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
467 M60 WEILER, Zsolt 1962 MAFC Budapest 8640220 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
468 M45 WEJTKO, Michał 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn 03916 1413975 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
469 W12 WEJTKO, Paula 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 05246 8001096 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
470 M18 WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04458 8071024 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
471 W12 WIATROWSKA, Zuzanna 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05482 8032167 E1;
472 M50 WIECZOREK, Piotr 1973 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 03016 8013935 E3;E4;E5;
473 M65 WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr 1956 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 01105 8000382 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
474 W40 WIGIER, Klara 1981 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 00086 8060066 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
475 W35 WINTROWICZ, Agnieszka 1988 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 06120 E5;
476 M50 WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew 1969 Łódź 8007221 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
477 M14 WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam 2010 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04406 8095410 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
478 M16 WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03879 8281100 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
479 M45 WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł 1974 Indywidualni Małopolska 02932 8136001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
480 W60 WOJARSKA, Kamilla 1960 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 03369 8007228 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
481 M60 WOJARSKI, Krzysztof 1960 LZS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 01121 8024910 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
482 M40 WOJCIECH, Sebastian 1983 KS Hades, Poznań 04542 8229201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
483 WM12-14B WOJDA, Grzegorz 2009 UNTS, Warszawa 04570 8032143 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
484 WM12-14B WOJDA, Katarzyna 2011 UNTS, Warszawa 05502 1418730 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
485 M60 WOŁOWCZYK, Marek 1963 UNTS, Warszawa 00113 8000836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
486 W55 WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola 1968 UNTS, Warszawa 00112 8000847 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
487 M21E WOŁOWCZYK, Michał 1997 UNTS, Warszawa 00489 8229188 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
488 Rodzinna WOŹNIAK, Bartek 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków 1973024 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
489 M70 WOŹNIAK, Józef 1951 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8093120 E4;E5;
490 M70 WOŹNIAK, Józef 1951 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8093120 E1;E2;E3;
491 M75 WRONICZ, Zygmunt 1944 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 04970 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
492 M21S WROTNY, Mateusz 1998 LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 8058865 E1;
493 M55 WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof 1968 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 01138 8210770 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
494 M35 WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk 1985 KS Hades, Poznań 05078 8229205 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
495 W65 WYSOCKA, Jolanta 1956 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 02181 8086619 E1;E2;
496 M70 WYSOCKI, Andrzej 1951 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 02697 8222893 E1;E2;
497 M55 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł 1968 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 05430 8024905 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
498 M14 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr 2009 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 04496 2133394 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
499 M45 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz 1974 WKS Wawel 03195 8158815 E1;E3;E4;E5
500 Rodzinna WÓJCIK, Hanna Dominika 2023 Indywidualnie 886349 E1;
501 M50 WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz 1973 UNTS, Warszawa 04546 8150473 E3;E4;E5;
502 WM12-14B WÓJTOWICZ, Hanna 2010 UNTS, Warszawa 04547 8101219 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
503 W50 WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna 1973 UNTS, Warszawa 04548 8050373 E3;E4;E5;
504 W35-49S WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 04080 8051070 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
505 M50 WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 04081 8070620 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
506 W16 WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula 2007 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 04082 8070511 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
507 M40 YEROKHIN, Roman 1978 8440817 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
508 M55 ZILLING, Staffan 1964 OK Södertörn 8654167 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
509 M60 ZACHAROVSKÝ, Ivan 1952 KOB Martin 416 534 E3;E4;E5
510 W12 ZAJDOWICZ, Maria 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05404 8004712 E1;
511 W35 ZAJĄC, Honorata 1986 Wks Wawel 8091846 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
512 W14 ZAMIARA, Gabriela 2010 KS Hades Poznań 04690 8072552 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
513 M40 ZAMIARA, Piotr 1981 CSWLąd Poznań/KS Hades 03698 8303003 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
514 W60 ZENCHENKO, Tamara 1960 DNIPRO 1300265 E1;E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
515 W60 ZHADAN, Valentyna 1961 Odesa Team 1427455 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
516 M55 ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł 1968 KS Hades, Poznań 00913 8000840 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
517 M16 ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz 2007 KS Hades, Poznań 03701 8000841 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
518 W55 ZILLING, Kristina 1967 OK Södertörn 1403979 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
519 M35-49S ZIMMER, Łukasz 1981 8211206 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
520 M50 ZWONEK, Paweł 1969 E1;E2;E5
521 M16 ZWONEK, Rafał 2008 E1;E2;E5
522 M20 ČERNÍK, Adam 2004 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8013922 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
523 M70 ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty 1950 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 00190 8672019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
524 W55 ŁASKA, Renata 1964 Indywidualny Mazowsze 05318 8229190 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
525 M55 ŁASKI, Tomasz 1965 Indywidualny Mazowsze 05319 8229191 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
526 M45 ŁAWECKI, Szymon 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 02109 8655944 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
527 M40 ŁONIEWSKI, Grzegorz 1982 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 02852 8230882 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
528 M18 ŁUBISZ, Dominik 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04169 8071013 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
529 M14 ŁUBISZ, Łukasz 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04402 8078077 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
530 M18 ŁĄCKI, Jakub 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03296 8106111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
531 Rodzinna ŁĄCZNIAK, Ignacy 2016 Łączniak Traper 841241 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
532 OPEN Short ŁĄTKOWSKA, Barbara 1980 KB MANIAC Poznań 553468 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
533 W14 ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabriela 2010 KS Hades, Poznań 05726 8328477 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
534 M21E ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof 1979 Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 05725 8100179 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
535 W40 ŚLIWCZYŃSKA, Ilona 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 02347 8121278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
536 M14 ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł 2009 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 04494 8008229 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
537 M70 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan 1953 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 00885 8101953 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
538 M21E ŠABATKA, Zdeněk 1989 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8660923 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
539 W40 ŠKLIBOVÁ, Jana 1976 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK7651 8663139 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
540 M35 ŠKLÍBA, Jan 1975 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK7501 8515523 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
541 M21E ŠKLÍBA, Michal 1999 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou STE9900 8518323 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
542 W55 ŠMELÍKOVÁ, Jana 0000 SK HADVEO BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 307274 E3;E4;E5
543 M55 ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz 1963 OK! Sport, Warszawa 01532 887219 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
544 M18 ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03201 8073201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
545 M20 ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03200 8043200 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
546 M55 ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech 1967 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03660 8013660 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M10

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 KREJČÍK, Vít 0000 WIT C 416043 E1;E2

M10N

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 LIPPA, Jan 2015 LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 8093107 E1;
2 MIŚKIEWICZ, Adam 2016 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06089 1010884 E4;E5;
3 SAŁACKI, Bolesław 2014 UNTS, Warszawa 05901 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 SHUSHKOV, Roman 2013 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M12

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 HUNDT, David 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05790 8005031 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 MIŚKIEWICZ, Jacek 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06088 1010874 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 OLEKSIUK, Vlad 2012 MIDIZ 7500164 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 PRZYBYŁO, Jakub 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05208 1010876 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 PRZYMĘCKI, Konrad 2011 MKS MOS, Wrocław 05879 8110021 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 URYGA, Adam 2012 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05200 8120528 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M14

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BIAŁOGRODZKI, Ignacy 2009 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 05608 8660494 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 FALKSTRAND, Axel 2009 Tormestorp IF 8060909 E4;E5
3 GOLINOWSKI, Piotr 2009 HKS Azymut, Mochy 04046 8062030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 KIZERWETTER, Mikołaj 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05215 8664619 E1;E2;E3;
5 KUŹMA, Kacper 2010 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04578 8101117 E5;
6 LEMAŃCZYK, Witold 2009 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04804 8230409 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 MARSZAŁEK, Dawid 2010 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 04148 8631667 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04019 8636993 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 URYGA, Artur 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04928 8051001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 WIŚNIEWSKI, Adam 2010 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04406 8095410 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Piotr 2009 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 04496 2133394 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 ŁUBISZ, Łukasz 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04402 8078077 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 ŚLUSARCZYK, Paweł 2009 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 04494 8008229 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M16

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni 2008 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 03602 8032060 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 DRAPELLA, Stanisław 2007 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04803 8011107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 FALKSTRAND, Arvid 2007 Tormestorp IF 8181107 E4;E5
4 KOCIUBA, Wiktor 2008 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 04002 8420669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 KOZAKIEWICZ , Mikołaj 2007 E1
6 KRAWCZYK, Piotr 2008 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04606 8004711 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 KREMPIŃSKI, Franciszek 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03559 8505414 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 KŁAPSA, Wiktor 2007 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2090255 E1;E2
9 KŐSZEGVÁRI , Bálint 2008 KFKI Budapest 7022177 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 LENDZIOSZEK, Leszek 2008 KOS Warszawa 04736 8240508 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 LENDZIOSZEK, Roman 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04944 8106969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 MATSIUTA, Teimur 2008 MIDIZ 7211032 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 MOLNÁR , István 2007 SDS Salgótarján 8200703 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 MOTAŁA, Piotr 2008 UKS Siódemka, Rumia 04552 8006515 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
15 SIKORA, Dawid 2008 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05279 8516449 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 STANIAK, Paweł 2007 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05583 8229175 E1;E2;E3;
17 TUFEKCIS, Leonidas 2008 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04577 8200809 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
18 WIŚNIEWSKI, Jakub 2007 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03879 8281100 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
19 ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz 2007 KS Hades, Poznań 03701 8000841 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
20 ZWONEK, Rafał 2008 E1;E2;E5

M18

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ALABOR, Finn 2006 OLG Kakowa 8638714 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 ALB, Zalán 2006 SDS Salgótarján 8061215 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 FALKSTRAND, Edwin 2005 Tormestorp IF 8050722 E4;E5
4 GRZEGORCZYK, Borys 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04481 8099100 E1;E2;
5 MAIER , Bendegúz 2005 SDS Salgótarján 8342086 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 MAROSSZÉKY , Péter Tamás 2005 SDS Salgótarján 8123263 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 2005 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 03823 8631676 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 MATSIUTA, Artur 2006 MIDIZ 1006027 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 MORÁVEK, Martin 2005 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK0503 8663144 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 PISAREK, Kordian 2006 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04263 8640921 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 SZTRANEK, Maciej 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03562 8071025 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 VEREBÉLYI , Attila 2005 SDS Salgótarján 8123262 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 WESOŁOWSKI, Oskar 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04458 8071024 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 ŁUBISZ, Dominik 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04169 8071013 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
15 ŁĄCKI, Jakub 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03296 8106111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 ŻESŁAWSKI, Jakub 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03201 8073201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M20

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 DOHNÁLEK, Tomáš 2004 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656645 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 FÁBERA, David 2003 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8656641 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 SAVCHENKO, Ivan 2003 SK Nord 1021719 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 SZTRANEK, Jan 2003 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02653 8002653 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 ČERNÍK, Adam 2004 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8013922 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03200 8043200 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M21E

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BORGIEL, Jarosław 1997 AZS UMCS, Lublin 01766 8012786 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 BRANDT, Andrzej 1987 E1;E2
3 DZIOBA, Mateusz 1995 UMKS, Kwidzyn 01101 8650822 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 FEDOSEIENKO, Volodymyr 1998 KSO "IF-Deaf" 8006818 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 GAILIS, Andris 1992 Auseklis IK 8629210 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 GALICZ, Karol 1986 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 01853 8198611 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 HOFFMANN, Mateusz 1991 CSWLąd Poznań/KS Hades Poznań 00007 8000827 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 KALATA, Michał 1989 UMKS, Kwidzyn 00853 8003380 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 KOGUCIUK, Konrad 1991 AZS UMCS, Lublin 03298 8667592 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK! Sport, Warszawa 02688 8060972 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 LEVYTSKYI, Nazar 2000 KSO''IF-Deaf'' 8045877 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 MARCHUK, Valery 1990 UNTS, Warszawa 06095 8004304 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 MICHALAK, Kacper 2001 UNTS, Warszawa 02980 8655941 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 PABICH, Mariusz 1988 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00338 8281288 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
15 PARFIANOWICZ, Piotr 1994 UNTS, Warszawa 00102 8000843 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 PORKERT, Jan 2001 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8663181 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 PŁOTNIKOW, Mykyta 2000 1021720 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 SIMONIK, Milan 1975 SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica 8004359 E1
19 STORK , Mihály 1977 SDS Salgótarján 8123261 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 WOŁOWCZYK, Michał 1997 UNTS, Warszawa 00489 8229188 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
21 ŁĄTKOWSKI, Krzysztof 1979 Indywidualny Wielkopolskie 05725 8100179 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
22 ŠABATKA, Zdeněk 1989 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8660923 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
23 ŠKLÍBA, Michal 1999 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou STE9900 8518323 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M21S

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 DOMAŃSKI, Dariusz 1996 17WBZ 8003533 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 KOLEŚNIK, Bartosz 1992 HKS Azymut, Mochy E4;E5;
3 KRAKOWSKI, Piotr 1990 8003528 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 KRUPA, Łukasz 1990 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 04250 8120690 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 KYRYCHENKO, Vladyslav 1990 Dnipro E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 MIŚTAL, Mateusz 1989 HS Team 7203232 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 WROTNY, Mateusz 1998 LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice 8058865 E1;

M35

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BABKA, Miklos 1977 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE SDS 416618 E3;E4;E5
2 BERNAŚ, Tomasz 1987 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 03883 8093103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 DOMAŃSKI, Krzysztof 1987 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 FRĄTCZAK, Sławomir 1984 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04370 8270584 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 GRABOWSKI , Bogusz 1987 15 GBZ 8029030 E3;E4;E5;
6 GRABOWSKI , Bogusz 1987 15 GBZ 8029030 E1;E2;
7 KACZYŃSKI, Piotr 1984 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04349 8280284 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 KOWALCZYK, Tomasz 1985 6 BPD 0 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 KUNIKOWSKI, Tomasz 1988 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 05130 8037110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 LESISZ, Kamil 1984 UNTS, Warszawa 03904 8150384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 LUBKIEWICZ, Tomasz 1987 WKS Wawel, Kraków 00169 8000387 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 MACIEJEWSKI, Marcin 1984 Indywidualny Łódzkie 05995 8217777 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 MARTE, Michał 1975 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 01940 7081975 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 PIETROŃ, Piotr 1987 UKS Patria, Młynne 02453 1401471 E1;
15 WYRZYKOWSKI, Patryk 1985 KS Hades, Poznań 05078 8229205 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 ŠKLÍBA, Jan 1975 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK7501 8515523 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M35-49S

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BERECZ, Gábor 1984 SDS Salgótarján 8664652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 GOCYŁA, Mateusz 1981 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 KROCHMAL, Adam 1986 UNTS Warszawa 8210585 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 KUCHARSKI, Maciej 1974 indywidualnie E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 MIKHAYLOV, Victor 1973 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 05774 8300042 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 SZIKSZAI , Szabolcs 1976 SDS Salgótarján 8645178 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 ZIMMER, Łukasz 1981 8211206 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M40

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BEK, Michał 1981 Indywidualny Łódzkie 04818 8004713 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 CHABRZYK, Andrzej 1978 ChabTeam E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 COLLANDER, Tomi 1980 Suosmeren Salpa E3;
4 COLLANDER, Tomi 1980 Suosmeren Salpa E5
5 DURMAJ, Marcin 1979 EKO Gryf, Elbląg 05930 8093110 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 1979 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 02892 8648666 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 GĄSIOREK, Tomasz 1982 JW 5700/Azymut Mochy 8003527 E1;E2;E3;
8 JAMRÓZ, Piotr 1983 KS Kościelec Chrzanów 8093118 E5;
9 KACZMARSKI, Paweł 1980 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 04317 8200108 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 KOCIUBA, Marek 1980 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 04985 8010869 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 KRAWCZYK, Marcin 1983 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05233 2146554 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 KURKOWIAK, Grzegorz 1980 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05732 8501131 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin 1980 Indywidualni Małopolska 05265 8650891 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 KUŚ, Michał 1982 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05933 8020882 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
15 KUŹMA, Krzysztof 1983 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 05343 8301183 E5;
16 LENDZIOSZEK, Michał 1982 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04945 8206969 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
17 MAZUR, Michał 1983 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02952 8500785 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
18 PABICH, Tomasz 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00331 8649635 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
19 PŁÓCIENNIK, Tomasz 1982 5pa 8012817 E3;E4;E5;
20 SIKORA, Roger 1979 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05145 8260179 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
21 STACHOWSKI, Paweł 1982 Indywidualny lubuskie 01536 8640920 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
22 STANNY, Jakub 1979 AZS UMCS, Lublin 06124 8136030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
23 STĘŻYCKI, Grzegorz 1982 Indywidualny lubuskie 04684 8007391 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
24 SVOBODA, Ondřej 1976 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8000235 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 TKACZUK, Tomasz 1979 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 03253 8160579 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
26 VAJDULIAK, Juraj 1961 416573 E3;E4;E5
27 WALAŚ, Waldemar 1983 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06102 8340406 E3;E4;E5;
28 WOJCIECH, Sebastian 1983 KS Hades, Poznań 04542 8229201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
29 YEROKHIN, Roman 1978 8440817 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
30 ZAMIARA, Piotr 1981 CSWLąd Poznań/KS Hades 03698 8303003 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
31 ŁONIEWSKI, Grzegorz 1982 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 02852 8230882 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M45

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BADARYCZ, Piotr 1975 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 05651 8237793 E4;
2 BISKUPSKI, Michał 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05203 8006534 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 CZAPLA, Przemysław 1974 WKS Wawel, Kraków 02933 8281274 E1;E2;E3;
4 FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan 1976 UKS Traper, Złocieniec 02906 8220956 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 GRYDZIUSZKO, Marcin 1975 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 03933 8646247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 HEKLAND, Bard 1975 IL Gular 2045610 E2;E3;E4
7 KIELNIEROWSKI, Paweł 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05236 8653291 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 KOMJÁTI , András 1977 KFKI Budapest 8130777 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 KOWAL, Tomasz 1975 KOS BnO, Szczecin 06091 8648780 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 KREMPIŃSKI, Piotr 1976 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02652 8002652 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 KURYJ, Marek 1978 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03252 9101303 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 KŐSZEGVÁRI , Tibor 1977 KFKI Budapest 8498444 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 LENDZIOSZEK, Paweł 1977 KOS Warszawa 01391 8260677 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 LIPPA, Grzegorz 1978 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 01620 8024912 E1;
15 MIGACZ, Marcin 1974 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8150700 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
16 MIŚKIEWICZ, Paweł 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
17 MOLNÁR , István Id. 1977 SDS Salgótarján 8197710 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 NIEWIAROWSKI, Andrzej 1974 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8197488 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 PODGRUSZEWSKI, Paweł 1978 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 06099 8500591 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
20 PRYTKOV, Valery 1975 indywidualnie 9800859 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 PRZYBYŁO, Tomasz 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05201 E1;
22 ROZUMEK, Adam 1977 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 05509 886317 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
23 RUSINEK, Piotr 1977 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 05429 8003257 E1;E2;
24 SAVANOVICH, Vitali 1978 8644999 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
25 SAVANOVICH, Vitali 1978 8644999 E1;E2;E3;E5
26 SEREDA, Oleksii 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06101 8641364 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
27 SIMONIK, Milan 1975 SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica 8004359 E2;E3;E4;E5
28 SOCHACKI, Marcin 1974 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 03934 8260974 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
29 SZCZYGIELSKI, Przemysław 1977 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05614 8032119 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
30 WALICKI, Rafał 1978 HKS Azymut, Mochy 03438 8270678 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
31 WEJTKO, Michał 1975 UMKS, Kwidzyn 03916 1413975 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
32 WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł 1974 Indywidualni Małopolska 02932 8136001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
33 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz 1974 WKS Wawel 03195 8158815 E1;E3;E4;E5
34 ŁAWECKI, Szymon 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 02109 8655944 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

M50

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BARTKOWIAK, Rafał 1973 Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 05544 8011073 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz 1970 CX80 Kalisz 05566 8063509 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 BŁACHUT, Igor 1973 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 02679 8030173 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 DOBIECKI, Artur 1973 Indywidualni Zachodniopomorskie 03661 8506836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 DOBROWOLSKI, Piotr 1973 AZS UMCS, Lublin 02972 8010873 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 DOLIŃSKI, Grzegorz 1972 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 03143 8090572 E4;E5;
7 FALKSTRAND, Thomas 1972 Tormestorp IF 2109399 E4;E5
8 FILIPIAK, Marek 1973 KS Hades, Poznań 04414 8000830 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 GLOZSHTEYN, Valeriy 1973 Rishon Lezion 8003973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 HUNDT, Tomasz 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05789 8006536 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 JAMROZIK, Krzysztof 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04266 8102102 E1;E2;E5;
12 KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 01616 8072563 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
13 KRAMSKI, Mariusz 1970 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 01690 8414140 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 02210 8040670 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
15 LEMAŃCZYK, Dariusz 1973 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04846 8070673 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 MARCINKIEWICZ, Marcin 1973 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 04993 8010973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
17 MARSZAŁEK, Waldemar 1973 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 04146 8631705 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
18 MIANOWSKI, Rafał 1973 UNTS, Warszawa 02068 8270873 E4;E5;
19 NIEBIELSKI, Bartosz 1971 UKS Falenica, Warszawa 02945 8032062 E3;E4;E5;
20 PACYNA, Krzysztof 1973 UKS Energetyk, Dychów 04857 8001098 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
21 PISAREK, Piotr 1969 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04588 8002651 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
22 PORADA, Robert 1972 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 02084 1972223 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
23 RAVID, Noam 1972 Tel Aviv University OC 2071051 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
24 RYGIEL, Ryszard 1970 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06109 8503897 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
25 SKORUPA, Mariusz 1970 LKS Górzanka, Nawojowa Góra 01004 8505411 E2;E4;
26 SZAJNA, Abu 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;
27 VEREBÉLYI , Tibor 1973 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SE SDS 8123266 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
28 WIECZOREK, Piotr 1973 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 03016 8013935 E3;E4;E5;
29 WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew 1969 Łódź 8007221 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
30 WÓJTOWICZ, Grzegorz 1973 UNTS, Warszawa 04546 8150473 E3;E4;E5;
31 WĄSIEWICZ, Piotr 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 04081 8070620 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
32 ZWONEK, Paweł 1969 E1;E2;E5

M55

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ALABOR, Erik 1966 OLG Kakowa 8641997 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BARTCZAK, Jarosław 1968 UMKS ORKAN, Ostróda 00743 8081268 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 BURCHARDT, Sławomir 1966 CSWLąd Poznań/KS Hades Poznań 03699 9202014 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 DALOS, Attila 1967 MAFC Budapest 8061445 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 DRÁBEK, Petr 1967 OOB Třebíč 2801047 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 DRĄGOWSKI, Marek 1965 OK! Sport, Warszawa 00860 8091819 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 FORYSTEK, Józef 1966 WKS Wawel Kraków 2080 8066318 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 JAKLIK, Andrzej 1968 Dreptak Krosno 8220016 E1;E3;E4;E5;
9 MALARZ, Zbigniew 1964 Indywidualnie Opole E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 MARSZAŁEK, Marek 1966 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 03903 8653295 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 MOHÁCSY , Tamás 1964 SDS Salgótarján 8196409 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 NADERA, Dariusz 1968 CX80 Kalisz 05002 8195856 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 PASKUJ, Mátyás 1967 Homokbucka Orienteering Cub 8251814 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 TOMASZEWSKI, Krzysztof 1966 CX80 Kalisz 05564 2033041 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
15 URBANIAK, Krzysztof 1967 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 00522 8640904 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 WRZESIŃSKI, Krzysztof 1968 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 01138 8210770 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
17 WYZNAKIEWICZ, Paweł 1968 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 05430 8024905 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 ZILLING, Staffan 1964 OK Södertörn 8654167 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
19 ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł 1968 KS Hades, Poznań 00913 8000840 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
20 ŁASKI, Tomasz 1965 Indywidualny Mazowsze 05319 8229191 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
21 ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz 1963 OK! Sport, Warszawa 01532 887219 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
22 ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech 1967 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03660 8013660 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M60

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 CICĖNAS , Rimantas 1962 ORIENS OK 8651324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 CZERKAWSKI, Wacław 1960 UKS Sparta, Czyżowice 01496 2036945 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 GAILIS, Ainars 1962 Auseklis IK 8230183 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 GŁOWACKI, Jarosław 1962 skkt E5
5 GŁOWACKI, Jarosław 1962 skkt PTTK Tuptuś Siedlce-Strzała E4
6 HORELYY, Dmytro 1959 Sunky 8500065 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 HEINÄMÄKI, Mikko 1961 Tampereen Pyrintö E1;E5
8 HORELYY, Dmytro 1959 Sunky 8500065 E1;
9 HYJEK, Adam 1961 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05647 8032161 E1;
10 KHOLIAVKO, Yevhen 1962 O-club 1300297 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
11 KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej 1959 OK! Sport, Warszawa 00865 8032103 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek 1963 UKS Patria, Młynne 01044 8032142 E1;E2;
13 KROCHMAL, Grzegorz 1959 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 00076 8280359 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 KŁOS, Józef 1963 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00682 7021213 E1;E2;
15 NIESSNER, Piotr 1963 WKS Wawel, Kraków 02725 8200663 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin 1963 Warszawa 1000263 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
17 POLEWSKI, Dariusz 1961 Indywidualny Opolskie 04258 8024911 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
18 RUDAKOV, Volodymyr 1959 OC MASTER 1300242 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
19 SYDOROV, Sergij 1959 DNIPRO 413382 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
20 WEILER, Zsolt 1962 MAFC Budapest 8640220 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 WOJARSKI, Krzysztof 1960 LZS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 01121 8024910 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
22 WOŁOWCZYK, Marek 1963 UNTS, Warszawa 00113 8000836 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
23 ZACHAROVSKÝ, Ivan 1952 KOB Martin 416 534 E3;E4;E5

M65

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 CAPPER, Mike 1955 Limestone Cowboys 8191055 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 GUGA, Romuald 1955 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 00716 8006972 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 KRET, Jacek 1957 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 03723 8003546 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 KROCHMAL, Andrzej 1956 00528 8040156 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy 1958 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 00963 8032058 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 LARSSON, Urban 1955 OK Gipen 8101207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 OLBRYCHT, Janusz 1955 Indywidualny Mazowsze 00228 8198201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 OLEJNIK, Olexander 1958 DNIPRO 1395199 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 PELYHE , Dénes 1954 SDS Salgótarján 8123265 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 PIETRUSIŃSKI, Marek 1956 KS Artemis, Wrocław 01323 8062655 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 TUMAK, Ivan 1957 MIDIZ 8488550 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr 1956 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 01105 8000382 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M70

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 AVRAMENKO, Oleksandr 1951 Dnipro 8200151 E1;
2 AWRAMENKO, Оleksandr 1951 Dnipro 8200151 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 BUGÁR, József 1953 BÖF Budaörs 8447500 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 DVORAK, Vlastimil 0000 TJ Baník Ostrava 2113502 E1;E2
5 GLIŃSKI, Henryk 1950 01324 8072565 E5
6 GLIŃSKI, Henryk 1950 01324 8072565 E1;E2;E3;E4
7 OSTROVSKYI, Volodymyr 1949 Odesa Team 7209494 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 PARZEWSKI, Jerzy 1952 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 00072 8001099 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 RUBLEWSKI, Wasilij 1950 Dnipro 1300300 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 WOŹNIAK, Józef 1951 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8093120 E4;E5;
11 WOŹNIAK, Józef 1951 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 8093120 E1;E2;E3;
12 WYSOCKI, Andrzej 1951 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 02697 8222893 E1;E2;
13 ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty 1950 KU AZS WAT, Warszawa 00190 8672019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Bogdan 1953 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 00885 8101953 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M75

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 KARPENKO, Siergiej 1945 Dnipro 1300773 E1;E2;E5
2 SIKORA, Miroslav 1948 TJ Baník Ostrava 8051255 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 SIKORA, Miroslav 1948 TJ Baník Ostrava 8001255 E1;E1;
4 WASILEWSKI, Stanisław 1946 KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 01168 8006524 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 WRONICZ, Zygmunt 1944 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 04970 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

M80

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar 1943 CX80 Kalisz 01084 2023855 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

OPEN Long

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 FORYSTEK, Konrad 1993 WKS Wawel Kraków 2267 1993127 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 HOWE, Peter 1960 2023253 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 KRZYŻANOWSKI, Bartłomiej 1993 Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 MYKHAILOVA, Natalia 1982 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 9777503 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 OLIINYK, Illia 1984 WKS WAWEL - 1391361 E1;E3;E4;E5
6 PARFIANOWICZ, Adam 1994 Indywidulanie Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 PAULAVA, Hanna 1992 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 05520 8182064 E1;E2;E3;
8 PORTKA, Mariusz 1969 Indywidualny Opolskie 05232 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 SORNAT, Paweł 1986 indywidualnie 1413725 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 TYCZYŃSKI, Bartosz 1976 Woodward Runners E2;

OPEN Short

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BAKUMA, Artem 2009 E1
2 BAKUMA, Julia 1983 E1
3 BUZEK-GARZYŃSKA, Gabriela 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05202 E1;E2;
4 CHWIEJCZAK, Dorota 1974 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05953 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 EISMANT, Maryia 1992 UNTS, Warszawa 8003230 E4;E5;
6 FORYSTEK, Marek 1973 WKS Wawel Kraków 2620 8073124 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 FORYSTEK, Szymon 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków 8080905 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 GARBACIK, Wojciech 1971 Indywidualnie E1;
9 GARBACIK, Wojciech 1971 Indywidualnie 8640909 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 KIELNIEROWSKI, Wojciech 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04105 8071012 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 KLAUS URYGA, Anna 1975 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05204 8658324 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 KUŚ, Agnieszka 1982 Klub InO Stowarzysze 8080582 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 LYTVYN, Olga 1974 Sunky 1300247 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 LYTVYN, Olga 1974 Sunky 1300247 E1;
15 MAZURKIEWICZ, Agnieszka 1973 ORIENTOP Wrocław, Smoleckie Syrenki E1;E2
16 MAZURKIEWICZ, Marta 2006 ORIENTOP Wrocław, Smoleckie Syrenki/ALO PWr E1;E2
17 NORDIN, John 2000 Härlövs IF E3;
18 OLEKSAK, Marek 1969 Wypożyczam E4
19 OLIINYK, Alona 1983 WKS Wawel - 1391362 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 OMELCHENKO, Vladyslav 2009 - - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
21 SOCHA, Stanisław 1952 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05935 8093114 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
22 SZOTA, Katarzyna 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E3;E4;E5;
23 ŁĄTKOWSKA, Barbara 1980 KB MANIAC Poznań 553468 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

Rodzinna

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 FORYSTEK, Katarzyna (Cody) 1966 WKS Wawel Kraków 1966318 E3;E4;E5
2 GOCYŁA, Franciszek 2014 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 GOCYŁA, Jerzy 2016 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
4 GOCYŁA, Wojciech 2019 KS Jurajskie Orły E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 KARNIA, Ada 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 KARNIA, Wiktor 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 KLOC, Dorota 2015 WKS WAWEL 0 E3;E4;E5;
8 KRAWCZYK, Anna 2015 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 06046 553469 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna 1975 indywidualnie E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 LENDZIOSZEK, Łucja 2014 KOS Warszawa 8201266 E1;E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 PUSTKOWSKA, Jagoda 2013 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 8203503 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 PUSTKOWSKA, Malina 2015 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 8203504 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 SIKORA, Jan 2014 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 2108827 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 SKOWRONEK, Małgorzata 2015 indywidualnie E3;
15 SORNAT, Klaudia 2017 Indywidualnie E3;E4
16 SORNAT, Natalia 2015 Indywidualnie E3;E4
17 WOŹNIAK, Bartek 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków 1973024 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
18 WÓJCIK, Hanna Dominika 2023 Indywidualnie 886349 E1;
19 ŁĄCZNIAK, Ignacy 2016 Łączniak Traper 841241 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W10

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BISKUPSKA, Maria 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05096 8003384 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 KACZYŃSKA, Zofia 2013 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05578 1407623 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 MAZUR, Marta 2014 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05243 8044574 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 OLIINYK, Arina 2013 WKS WAWEL - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 PRZYBYŁO, Julia 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05207 1010874 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 WALAŚ, Emilia 2013 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05093 8229143 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W10N

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 MAZUR, Matylda 2016 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 05242 8044575 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 MAZURKIEWICZ, Aneta 2013 Smoleckie Syrenki/SSP 72 E1;E2
3 MYKHAILOVA, Kateryna 2013 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 7437111 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W12

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 DANKOVA, Inna 2011 KS Hades Poznań 05729 8089669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 KACZYŃSKA, Amelia 2011 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04954 8110107 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 KURKOWIAK, Jaśmina 2011 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05731 8501717 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 LIPPA, Anna 2012 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05648 8093104 E1;
5 OLIINYK, Hanna 2011 WKS WAWEL - E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 PRYTKOVA, Aleksandra 2011 indywidualnie E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 RYCZKOWSKA, Julia 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05408 8032166 E1;
8 SZUSTER, Martyna 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05414 8058866 E1;
9 WALAŚ, Olga 2011 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05092 8229149 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 WEJTKO, Paula 2012 UMKS, Kwidzyn 05246 8001096 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 WIATROWSKA, Zuzanna 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05482 8032167 E1;
12 ZAJDOWICZ, Maria 2011 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 05404 8004712 E1;

W14

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04748 8006535 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 DEPTA, Helena 2010 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05084 8003917 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 GROCHAL, Nina 2009 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 04935 8032053 E3;E4;E5;
4 JURACAKOVA, Judita 2010 SKOB Frydek-Mistek B 8501545 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 KOLOTYLO, Anna 2010 MIDIZ 7700558 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KOLOTYLO, Polina 2010 MIDIZ 7500650 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 KOWALCZYK, Kalina 2009 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04171 8051310 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 KURKOWIAK, Jagoda 2009 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05733 8658345 E1;E2;E3;E4;
9 LARSSON , Hanna 2010 OK Gipen 8136033 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 MATUSIAK, Wiktoria 2009 UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 05034 8093105 E1;
11 NIKOŁAJUK, Martyna 2009 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 04975 8013957 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 OLEŚNIEWICZ, Hanna 2009 UKS Lotna, Zdzieszowice 05042 8093106 E1;
13 PANCHENKO, Ivanna 2010 KS Hades, Poznań 05765 8196056 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 SEREDA , Daria 2009 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05836 8653292 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
15 SZAFAREWICZ, Katarzyna 2010 UMKS, Kwidzyn 04179 8062064 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 ZAMIARA, Gabriela 2010 KS Hades Poznań 04690 8072552 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 ŁĄTKOWSKA, Gabriela 2010 KS Hades, Poznań 05726 8328477 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W16

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 CHABIERA, Filomena 2007 UNTS, Warszawa 03856 8181201 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 MIANOWSKA, Antonina 2007 UNTS, Warszawa 03554 8131207 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 PODGÓRSKA, Marta 2007 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 03611 8664614 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 PORADA, Jagoda 2008 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 04760 8200899 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 SAŁACKA, Joanna 2008 UNTS, Warszawa 05510 8032105 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 STANIAK, Joanna 2007 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05582 8229122 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 WALA, Aleksandra 2008 KS Kościelec, Chrzanów 05077 8032054 E3;E4;E5;
8 WĄSIEWICZ, Urszula 2007 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 04082 8070511 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W18

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 GWIAZDA, Barbara 2006 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05928 8658333 E1;E2;E3;E4;
2 KOZUŃ, Marika 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04599 8071022 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 KURTYCZ, Natalia 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04021 8000583 E3;E4;E5;
4 LAMPARSKA, Maja 2005 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03832 8636994 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 MORÁVKOVÁ, Zuzana 2005 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK0551 8517323 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 MŁYNARCZYK, Kaja 2006 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 04596 8071021 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 PANCHENKO, Daniela 2006 KS Hades, Poznań 05766 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 RAVID, Yael 2006 Tel Aviv University OC 2083335 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W20

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 FILIPIAK, Adrianna 2003 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 04153 8000831 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 NAGY, Szilvia 2003 SDS Salgótarján 8664630 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 SEREDA , Olha 2004 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05788 8014409 E1;E2;
4 SKORUPA, Maja 2004 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 8008253 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W21E

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 CHU, Ying Yau 2002 OAHK 8275266 E1;E2
2 DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna 1992 HKS Azymut, Mochy 03584 8636511 E4;E5;
3 GRUCHALA, Natalia 1996 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04764 8261196 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 HOFFMANN, Barbara 1991 KS Hades, Poznań 00930 8229200 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 HOLEČKOVÁ, Petra 2002 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8660572 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
6 KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka 2001 OK Slavia Hradec Kralove 8033223 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
7 NILSSON, Irmalinn 0-01 Härlövs IF 8442442 E3;
8 PARFIANOWICZ, Katarzyna 1992 8336011 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
9 PARFIANOWICZ, Zuzanna 1993 UNTS, Warszawa 00037 8664090 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 POLISHCHUK, Mariya 1994 UNTS, Warszawa 01962 8444924 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 WALIŃSKA, Natalia 1994 MKS Metalowiec, Łódź 06104 8037102 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W21S

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BILAWA, Karolina 1995 17WBZ 8003532 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 DÉKÁNY , Szilvia 1989 GKS Gödöllő 8090789 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 FILIPCZAK, Jagoda 1994 KOS Azymut, Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 00020 8013838 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 GOLDMANN, Kata 2000 SDS Salgótarján 443152 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 KALATA, Agnieszka 1989 Indywidualny Dolnośląskie 03803 8007400 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 KREJČÍKOVÁ, Marie 0000 WIT C 94160943 E1;E2
7 MIANOWSKA, Julia 2001 UNTS, Warszawa 02096 8221001 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 OLESZEK, Aleksandra 1999 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 02641 8032164 E1;
9 PABICH, Marta 1990 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00355 887236 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 PANASZEK, Justyna 1989 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 05264 8007399 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 POLEWSKA, Joanna 1991 LUKS Azymek, Zdzieszowice 00252 8032165 E1;E2;
12 PORADA, Lilianna 1998 UKS Reflex, Rybnik 02045 8136034 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
14 SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
15 SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
16 SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
17 SAVINAVA, Lizaveta 2000 E1
18 SEKTA, Marta 1990 15 GBZ 1452708 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
19 SIECZKOWSKA , Ewa 1990 15 pplot 8001214 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
20 SOBOLIVSKA, Maria 1991 KSO Korostyshiv 8328683 E3;
21 SOBOLIVSKA, Mariia 1991 KSO Korostyshiv 8328683 E1;
22 URAZIUK , Dominika 1995 AZS UMCS LUBLIN 8012783 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W35

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BIAŁOGRODZKA, Jagoda 1985 UKS Azymut 45, Gdynia 05956 8007225 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 BINIECKA, Małgorzata 1987 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00339 8071026 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 BUDNA, Emilia 1985 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05785 8003526 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 GAWRON, Kasia 1982 WKS Wawel Kraków 8000394 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
5 GRABOWSKA, Joanna 1979 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03716 8099122 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 KACZYŃSKA, Ewelina 1984 Indywidualni Pomorskie 05903 8007760 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 KUŹMA, Elżbieta 1984 BKS Wataha, Warszawa 04579 8010284 E5;
8 LESISZ, Agata 1984 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 05575 8089645 E3;E4;E5;
9 LUBKIEWICZ, Małgorzata 1986 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05214 8007761 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 MACHOWSKA-KRUPA, Weronika 1986 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 00483 8101686 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 MIKHADZIUK, Katsiaryna 1983 8000138 E1;E3;E4;E5
12 PABICH, Maria 1982 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00330 8033071 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 WALAŚ, Maria 1984 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06087 8430792 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
14 WINTROWICZ, Agnieszka 1988 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 06120 E5;
15 ZAJĄC, Honorata 1986 Wks Wawel 8091846 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W35-49S

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ALABRUDZIŃSKA, Agnieszka 1985 KOS BnO, Szczecin 03743 8410161 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 KOLESNYK, Kateryna 1978 Odesa Team 1007844 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 KUCHARSKI, Maciej 1974 indywidualnie E1;
4 LAMPARSKA, Iwona 1973 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04272 8012083 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 SŁOŃSKA, Bogusława 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 03655 8229154 E3;E4;
6 WĄSIEWICZ, Marzena 1970 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 04080 8051070 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;

W40

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BAŃSKA-BODZIONA, Aneta 1979 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 04287 8648669 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 DZIKA, Natalia 1983 EKO Gryf, Elbląg 05931 8093109 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 FIŁKA, Ewa 1983 17WBZ 8003534 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 GLOZSHTEYN, Ludmila 1979 Rishon Lezion 8502545 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta 1980 HKS Azymut, Mochy 03675 8636514 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 KOSECKA, Justyna 1980 Indywidualny Kujawsko-Pomorskie 05545 416218 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 KOSIŃSKA, Zofia 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05330 8013950 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
8 KURKOWIAK, Patrycja 1981 WKS Grunwald, Poznań 05730 553475 E1;E2;E3;E4;
9 MAZUR, Katarzyna 1983 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 00350 8501692 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 NIKOŁAJUK, Joanna 1983 UKS Orientpark.pl, Iwiny 04973 8664862 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 PAMBUK , Svitlana 1981 Odesa Team 7505030 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 SEREDA, Ganna 1980 WKS Wawel, Kraków 06100 7000807 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
13 WALIDUDA, Anna 1981 1psap 8500232 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 WALIDUDA, Anna 1981 1Psap 8500232 E1;E2;E3;
15 WIGIER, Klara 1981 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 00086 8060066 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
16 ŚLIWCZYŃSKA, Ilona 1978 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni 02347 8121278 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
17 ŠKLIBOVÁ, Jana 1976 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou SRK7651 8663139 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W45

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 ŚWIERCZEWSKA-GWIAZDA, Agnieszka 1977 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 05927 8502555 E1;E2;E3;E4;
2 FILIPIAK, Agnieszka 1975 KS Hades, Poznań 04413 8430043 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
3 KONC, Katarzyna 1975 UKS Azymut, Pabianice 02953 8071027 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 MAJDAK, Danuta 1974 BIELSKO-BIAŁA NOCĄ E1;
5 MARSZAŁEK, Maria 1974 UKS Kometa, Gliwice 04147 8631695 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 MIANOWSKA, Dorota 1974 UNTS, Warszawa 02405 8000838 E4;E5;
7 NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magda 1977 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2
8 OLEJNIK, Ewa 1976 WKS Wawel, Kraków 04120 8650888 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 RAVID, Naomi 1977 Tel Aviv University OC 2071054 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
10 SEMENIUK-PRZYMĘCKA, Sylwia 1974 WKS Śląsk, Wrocław 05970 8110224 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 SHERENKOVSKA, Olena 1974 O-club 1395206 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
12 SYVORONOVA-DANKOVA, Olga 1977 KS Hades Poznań 05728 8089668 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5

W50

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA, Barbara 1972 WKS Wawel, Kraków 00810 2003019 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
2 DAVI, Jana 1961 Klub OB Martin 8300043 E3;E4;E5
3 DRÁBKOVÁ, Jitka 1969 OOB Třebíč 2801050 E1;E2;
4 JASIAK, Elżbieta 1973 BIELSKO-BIAŁA NOCĄ E1;
5 LEMAŃCZYK, Aleksandra 1973 PKO Harpagan, Gdańsk 04847 8221973 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
6 NADERA, Agata 1969 CX80 Kalisz 05003 8160375 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
7 NAGY, Ákosné 1972 SDS Salgótarján 8123264 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 PERSSON, Ewa 1972 Tormestorp IF 404322 E4;E5
9 PISAREK, Renata 0-01 WKS Wawel, Kraków E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
10 PUŁCZYŃSKA, Agnieszka 1971 WKS Wawel, Kraków 05198 8013955 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
11 TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni, Warszawa 02691 8072469 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
12 VIKSVIENĖ, Renata 1969 ORIENS OK 8654422 E1;E2;E4;
13 VIKSVIENĖ , Renata 1969 ORIENS OK 8654422 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
14 WÓJTOWICZ, Katarzyna 1973 UNTS, Warszawa 04548 8050373 E3;E4;E5;

W55

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Płatność Etapy
1 BAGLYK, Olena 1967 O-club 8136032 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
2 BARGIEL, Beata 1965 OK! Sport, Warszawa 00864 2086530 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
3 BUCHNAJZER-KUCIŃSKA, Magdalena 1968 CX80 Kalisz 05565 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
4 KIEREBIŃSKA, Paulina 1967 OK! Sport Warszawa 412306 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
5 LICHTENECKER, Renata 1968 CX80 Kalisz E2;E3;
6 LICHTENECKER, Renata 1968 CX80 Kalisz E1;
7 MUSIAŁ, Anna 1966 OK! Sport, Warszawa E1;E2;E3;E4;E5
8 RUDAKOVA, Olena 1960 OC MASTER 8033088 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;
9 TOMASZEWSKA, Monika 1968 CX80 Kalisz 05563 1422867 E1;E2;E3;E4;E5;