CLASSIC

# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Laps Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M2/1 [48]KOWALKOWSKI, Paweł Cryospace Olsztyn
(1)1:20:13.36,
(2)1:41:53.81,
4:13:42.29 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M3/1 [164]DELAET, Julien Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team
(1)1:23:56.59,
(2)1:45:03.07,
4:20:49.25 +0:07:06.96
3 - M /3 M3/2 [67]NEUMANN, Michał CST 7R MTB TEAM
(1)1:30:53.97,
(2)1:37:06.56,
4:21:11.77 +0:07:29.48
4 - M /4 M2/2 [70]OLESZCZUK, Bartłomiej RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)1:19:46.59,
(2)1:50:00.91,
4:24:24.08 +0:10:41.79
5 - M /5 M2/3 [94]URBANIAK, Marcin Colex Racing Team
(1)1:23:55.72,
(2)1:49:55.36,
4:28:11.55 +0:14:29.26
6 - M /6 M2/4 [341]VALIAUGA, Arnoldas Colibri Cycling Team
(1)1:24:16.72,
(2)1:50:09.68,
4:34:00.45 +0:20:18.16
7 - M /7 M3/3 [20]DIANOV, Andrey loyalty point racing team (powered by hotel zamek ryn)
(1)1:20:47.50,
(2)2:00:45.32,
4:34:31.30 +0:20:49.01
8 - M /8 M3/4 [368]GRENAVTSEV, Ivan Corto team Russian Federation
(1)1:27:33.83,
(2)1:52:49.59,
4:38:48.96 +0:25:06.67
9 - M /9 M3/5 [192]GNEDOVSKII, Vladimir ArcadaSport.ru
(1)1:24:00.13,
(2)1:53:33.18,
4:38:58.49 +0:25:16.20
10 - M /10 M2/5 [271]NATALEVIČIUS, Paulius FOCUS Vilnius
(1)1:29:58.78,
(2)1:53:21.28,
4:40:27.45 +0:26:45.16
11 - M /11 M3/6 [214]IMRICH, Martin MTbiker.sk
(1)1:29:57.08,
(2)1:54:31.29,
4:41:47.28 +0:28:04.99
12 - M /12 M4/1 [107]ZACHARSKI, Szymon BikeShop Radom
(1)1:31:34.02,
(2)1:53:36.95,
4:43:57.20 +0:30:14.91
13 - M /13 M2/6 [149]CHERNOV, Yuri Lyubertsy
(1)1:27:27.27,
(2)1:54:12.62,
4:45:27.61 +0:31:45.32
14 - M /14 M2/7 [199]GUDIŠKIS, Eimantas Colibri Cycling Team
(1)1:23:57.80,
(2)2:04:35.69,
4:45:49.95 +0:32:07.66
15 - M /15 M2/8 [167]DINSBERGS, Toms Hawaii Express Scott
(1)1:31:46.60,
(2)1:55:11.72,
4:46:55.26 +0:33:12.97
16 - M /16 M3/7 [313]SMOTROVS, Konstantins ebikeMachine
(1)1:33:41.79,
(2)1:55:00.56,
4:47:56.53 +0:34:14.24
17 - M /17 M4/2 [28]GACA, Pawel METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI
(1)1:31:54.68,
(2)1:56:39.37,
4:49:31.99 +0:35:49.70
18 - M /18 M2/9 [347]VAN DER SANDE, Rick Tel&co Cycling Team
(1)1:27:41.19,
(2)2:07:18.94,
4:50:23.60 +0:36:41.31
19 - M /19 M3/8 [53]KUCEWICZ, Michał CST 7R MTB TEAM
(1)1:30:53.88,
(2)2:05:43.72,
4:54:49.71 +0:41:07.42
20 - M /20 M3/9 [62]MARSZAŁEK, Mariusz KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ
(1)1:36:22.91,
(2)1:59:38.78,
4:56:48.04 +0:43:05.75
21 - M /21 M4/3 [238]LAPAJNE, Alexander CKX
(1)1:32:33.52,
(2)2:03:12.62,
4:59:19.04 +0:45:36.75
22 - M /22 M3/10 [181]FUS, Martin Reapro Bike Team
(1)1:32:34.06,
(2)2:03:13.10,
4:59:20.46 +0:45:38.17
23 - M /23 M4/4 [272]NEEMELA, Tarmo Amps-Extreme
(1)1:38:03.61,
(2)2:01:50.22,
5:01:46.09 +0:48:03.80
24 - M /24 M3/11 [252]LÖSER , Carsten 0
(1)1:35:24.26,
(2)2:02:51.74,
5:02:17.56 +0:48:35.27
25 - M /25 M3/12 [8]BEDNARSKI, Bartłomiej 24Bike.pl
(1)1:36:28.90,
(2)2:03:46.37,
5:04:14.66 +0:50:32.37
26 - M /26 M3/13 [296]ŘÍHÁNEK, Lukáš 2V BIKERS
(1)1:36:26.89,
(2)2:02:16.85,
5:05:10.40 +0:51:28.11
27 - M /27 M3/14 [171]DUPUIS, Martin Team-Zaes-Rotwild
(1)1:40:43.20,
(2)2:04:03.52,
5:06:12.45 +0:52:30.16
28 - M /28 M3/15 [309]SHESTOV, Konstantin PIN-MIX RACING
(1)1:38:58.11,
(2)2:00:12.56,
5:06:34.84 +0:52:52.55
29 - M /29 M4/5 [2]GRABARA, Adam Rossmann Bike Team
(1)1:39:11.91,
(2)2:05:37.86,
5:08:03.52 +0:54:21.23
30 - M /30 M3/16 [24]FARION, Paweł Orłów racing team rowertour.com
(1)1:36:55.59,
(2)2:04:23.25,
5:08:22.83 +0:54:40.54
31 - M /31 M3/17 [305]SCHÖNE, Ingo Team2Beat
(1)1:36:54.79,
(2)2:06:08.27,
5:09:22.25 +0:55:39.96
32 - M /32 M3/18 [331]SZALNEW, Iwan PIN-MIX RACING
(1)1:39:42.54,
(2)2:07:24.04,
5:14:33.10 +1:00:50.81
33 - M /33 M5/1 [263]MASSIMO , Berton Acido lattico team
(1)1:38:15.03,
(2)2:08:34.72,
5:14:42.72 +1:01:00.43
34 - M /34 M3/19 [328]STRIEŽENEC, Martin Bike terror crew
(1)1:45:55.02,
(2)2:03:51.27,
5:15:00.31 +1:01:18.02
35 - M /35 M3/20 [80]RĄCZKIEWICZ, Maciej KSPO Dentinea 1A
(1)1:42:35.05,
(2)2:07:22.17,
5:18:14.13 +1:04:31.84
36 - M /36 M3/21 [61]MAJKOWSKI, Daniel FTI Racing Team
(1)1:48:41.29,
(2)2:07:51.18,
5:19:15.65 +1:05:33.36
37 - M /37 M3/22 [179]FRANSSON STEINWANDT, Andreas Karlskrona CK
(1)1:40:24.24,
(2)2:08:14.25,
5:19:27.83 +1:05:45.54
38 - M /38 M5/2 [294]REISKA, Alar HRK
(1)1:41:39.50,
(2)2:10:01.73,
5:21:07.35 +1:07:25.06
39 - M /39 M3/23 [18]KRUSZEC, Andrzej AUGUSTA RESTAURACJA KRAKOW
(1)1:37:57.09,
(2)2:14:02.49,
5:21:43.72 +1:08:01.43
40 - M /40 M4/6 [255]LUZI, Luigi Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)1:39:03.61,
(2)2:09:44.66,
5:22:04.41 +1:08:22.12
41 - M /41 M3/24 [50]KOZŁOWSKI, Piotr Szczecin
(1)1:39:39.72,
(2)2:15:11.48,
5:23:44.02 +1:10:01.73
42 - M /42 M4/7 [276]NORKEVICIUS, Andrius COLIBRI Cycling Team
(1)1:42:47.30,
(2)2:12:19.31,
5:24:42.48 +1:11:00.19
43 - M /43 M5/3 [268]MITREVICS, Uģis MTB
(1)1:42:48.81,
(2)2:10:47.21,
5:26:06.42 +1:12:24.13
44 - M /44 M2/10 [39]JUCHNIEWICZ, Tomasz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)1:41:46.23,
(2)2:16:49.11,
5:26:06.60 +1:12:24.31
45 - M /45 M2/11 [139]BOETENS, Matthias Pulso-Preventielab
(1)1:43:21.53,
(2)2:17:40.61,
5:26:09.57 +1:12:27.28
46 - M /46 M3/25 [16]CYGAN, Szymon KK Cyklon Warszawa
(1)1:42:39.49,
(2)2:13:49.41,
5:26:53.74 +1:13:11.45
47 - M /47 M4/8 [118]AHSTON, Max Stockholm CK
(1)1:42:09.08,
(2)2:15:53.38,
5:27:02.75 +1:13:20.46
48 - M /48 M3/26 [339]TRUTSCHEL, Marko MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)1:46:20.57,
(2)2:12:18.42,
5:28:55.89 +1:15:13.60
49 - M /49 M4/9 [116]ACHTEN, Stefan GRANFONDOTEAM.be
(1)1:49:34.87,
(2)2:13:31.38,
5:30:27.12 +1:16:44.83
50 - M /50 M4/10 [340]VAES, Stefan GRANFONDOTEAM
(1)1:49:26.69,
(2)2:13:37.14,
5:30:27.52 +1:16:45.23
51 - M /51 M4/11 [291]RASMUSSEN, Peter Nørregaard Team Lågeshoppen
Uhrskov-vine.dk
(1)1:41:31.03,
(2)2:13:43.50,
5:30:34.37 +1:16:52.08
52 - M /52 M3/27 [148]CELITĀNS, Lauris Garam ejot
(1)1:47:04.30,
(2)2:13:08.14,
5:31:20.27 +1:17:37.98
53 - M /53 M4/12 [269]MØNSTER, Søren 7130+ Juelsminde
(1)1:43:46.86,
(2)2:13:06.75,
5:31:42.12 +1:17:59.83
54 - M /54 M4/13 [185]GAWLIK, Jakob Frosta Multisport
(1)1:44:29.01,
(2)2:12:54.99,
5:32:16.97 +1:18:34.68
55 - M /55 M4/14 [260]MALAXETXEBARRIA, Alejandro fardo´s
(1)1:39:57.16,
(2)2:17:16.24,
5:32:47.16 +1:19:04.87
56 - M /56 M4/15 [258]MAJERSKÝ, Peter HORAL Bike Team
(1)1:43:01.25,
(2)2:15:19.73,
5:33:41.34 +1:19:59.05
57 - M /57 M3/28 [6]BANASZEWSKI, Jacek BLU Team Refleks
(1)1:45:06.53,
(2)2:14:18.22,
5:34:34.03 +1:20:51.74
58 - M /58 M3/29 [327]STRENK, Peter MK Canyon Mafia
(1)1:45:44.45,
(2)2:16:21.34,
5:34:48.29 +1:21:06.00
59 - M /59 M4/16 [270]MULDORFF FRELLSEN, Henrik 0
(1)1:44:34.52,
5:35:19.46 +1:21:37.17
60 - K /1 K2/1 [362]MALINKIEWICZ, Rita CST 7R MTB TEAM
(1)1:46:35.04,
(2)2:17:11.37,
5:35:33.63 +1:21:51.34
61 - M /60 M3/30 [63]MĘZIŃSKI, Bartek FINISHER.PL
(1)1:50:22.17,
(2)2:15:44.96,
5:36:23.48 +1:22:41.19
62 - M /61 M2/12 [45]KOGUCIUK, Grzegorz PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
(1)1:47:44.74,
(2)2:16:15.64,
5:36:24.50 +1:22:42.21
63 - M /62 M2/13 [58]LEWANDOWSKI, Przemysław MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
(1)1:45:53.21,
(2)2:14:47.50,
5:36:25.24 +1:22:42.95
64 - M /63 M3/31 [64]MIARKA, Maciej UBUNGU TEAM
(1)1:47:51.95,
(2)2:18:47.43,
5:37:02.95 +1:23:20.66
65 - M /64 M3/32 [187]GERMUNDSJÖ, Jens Bålsta CK
(1)1:48:26.83,
(2)2:15:48.67,
5:37:21.65 +1:23:39.36
66 - M /65 M4/17 [220]JOHANSSON, Andreas Flat Scania
Frosta Multisport
(1)1:46:39.99,
(2)2:10:34.84,
5:38:11.61 +1:24:29.32
67 - M /66 M2/14 [81]ROKICKI, Grzegorz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)1:45:39.17,
(2)2:19:35.29,
5:39:31.47 +1:25:49.18
68 - M /67 M4/18 [195]GRAHLI, Marko BK Ciklus
(1)1:49:02.29,
(2)2:17:54.12,
5:40:57.32 +1:27:15.03
69 - M /68 M5/4 [178]FLECHTNER, Olaf MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V.
(1)1:48:10.42,
(2)2:16:48.15,
5:42:00.30 +1:28:18.01
70 - M /69 M4/19 [256]LYSTBÆK, Thorkild Kibæk MTB
(1)1:47:57.15,
(2)2:19:58.45,
5:42:19.02 +1:28:36.73
71 - M /70 M4/20 [324]STORM, Lars HMTBK
(1)1:46:48.99,
(2)2:22:19.84,
5:42:19.56 +1:28:37.27
72 - M /71 M4/21 [242]LAURSEN, Jonas Kibæk MTB
(1)1:48:07.31,
5:43:30.49 +1:29:48.20
73 - M /72 M3/33 [266]MERMANS, Bram Op Taid Drinken
(1)1:43:24.63,
(2)2:33:56.32,
5:44:20.49 +1:30:38.20
74 - M /73 M2/15 [366]BORISOVICH, Petr
(1)1:50:38.02,
(2)2:21:36.21,
5:44:24.91 +1:30:42.62
75 - M /74 M4/22 [170]DUNDA, Milan Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice
(1)1:48:33.66,
(2)2:21:12.23,
5:44:39.85 +1:30:57.56
76 - M /75 M5/5 [273]NIELSEN, Jan Lindholt GarageShoppen
(1)1:47:46.03,
5:46:34.42 +1:32:52.13
77 - M /76 M5/6 [314]SNEDING, Jens Speedy
(1)1:49:29.32,
(2)2:20:34.80,
5:47:28.24 +1:33:45.95
78 - M /77 M4/23 [277]NYMAND, Søren HMTBK
(1)1:49:38.46,
5:47:28.51 +1:33:46.22
79 - M /78 M3/34 [212]HOLMGREN, Linus CKX
(1)1:51:50.43,
(2)2:20:09.30,
5:48:16.87 +1:34:34.58
80 - M /79 M4/24 [79]PTASIŃSKI, Adam BLU Team Refleks
(1)1:50:58.79,
(2)2:19:51.82,
5:48:31.54 +1:34:49.25
81 - M /80 M4/25 [43]KOCHANOWSKI, Tomasz BikeShop Radom
(1)1:46:30.57,
(2)2:23:35.45,
5:49:07.14 +1:35:24.85
82 - M /81 M3/35 [262]MARTINEK, Tomáš BIKEZA Team
(1)1:53:56.45,
(2)2:22:08.87,
5:49:26.69 +1:35:44.40
83 - M /82 M3/36 [226]KHLOPOV, Oleg Bike Portal
(1)1:48:50.85,
(2)2:30:20.57,
5:49:37.19 +1:35:54.90
84 - M /83 M5/7 [326]STRAZDIŅŠ, Rego Hawaii Express Filter
(1)1:54:03.30,
(2)2:17:58.35,
5:50:17.09 +1:36:34.80
85 - M /84 M3/37 [208]HELSSEN, Yvan Kapels Verzet
(1)1:46:22.18,
(2)2:26:20.90,
5:50:29.90 +1:36:47.61
86 - M /85 M3/38 [209]HELSSEN, Ignace Kapels Verzet
(1)1:46:07.54,
(2)2:26:33.76,
5:50:31.11 +1:36:48.82
87 - M /86 M5/8 [101]WIZNER, Zbigniew 0
(1)1:49:46.28,
(2)2:24:44.61,
5:52:18.05 +1:38:35.76
88 - M /87 M3/39 [207]HEISSEL, Søren Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
(1)1:52:21.56,
(2)2:22:16.60,
5:52:18.21 +1:38:35.92
89 - M /88 M5/9 [14]CIASTOŃ, Marek Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:48:37.50,
(2)2:26:15.60,
5:52:54.62 +1:39:12.33
90 - M /89 M5/10 [224]JUHL-PEDERSEN, Torben MTB 7130+
(1)1:52:01.17,
(2)2:22:39.83,
5:53:28.32 +1:39:46.03
91 - M /90 M5/11 [190]GIZATULIN, Sergey Alatau Cycling
(1)1:50:42.93,
(2)2:27:11.88,
5:53:43.38 +1:40:01.09
92 - M /91 M5/12 [225]KARLSSON, Mikael Nordic Truckcenter-DAF
(1)1:51:32.95,
(2)2:26:30.86,
5:55:17.65 +1:41:35.36
93 - M /92 M4/26 [278]OLIN, Peter CKX
(1)1:50:49.26,
(2)2:25:08.87,
5:55:47.67 +1:42:05.38
94 - M /93 M4/27 [145]BUELENS, Johan Hilhoppers
(1)1:56:52.82,
(2)2:22:49.01,
5:57:03.45 +1:43:21.16
95 - M /94 M4/28 [346]VAN DER PENNEN, Maykel Fanatixc MTB team
(1)1:48:45.40,
(2)2:26:58.56,
5:57:15.12 +1:43:32.83
96 - M /95 M2/16 [130]BALABANOV, Konstantsin Belarus
(1)2:05:19.68,
(2)2:17:07.51,
5:57:54.52 +1:44:12.23
97 - M /96 M4/29 [166]DIDERIKSEN, Michael Sø-PET
Svendborg mtb klub
(1)1:57:32.32,
(2)2:21:52.26,
5:57:55.19 +1:44:12.90
98 - M /97 M3/40 [348]VAN HAUTEGHEM, Bart METAL MILITIA
(1)2:00:42.41,
(2)2:22:50.18,
5:58:06.74 +1:44:24.45
99 - M /98 M4/30 [201]HAGEDORN, Reinhard Teuto-Warriors
(1)1:51:02.58,
(2)2:31:29.93,
5:58:12.14 +1:44:29.85
100 - M /99 M3/41 [361]ŽIŪKAS, Mindaugas Jokers
(1)1:48:02.45,
(2)2:26:30.00,
5:58:32.81 +1:44:50.52
101 - M /100 M5/13 [315]SØRENSEN, Poul GarageShoppen
(1)1:49:50.00,
(2)2:27:14.42,
5:59:10.94 +1:45:28.65
102 - M /101 M5/14 [318]ŠŤASTA, Libor REGA BRNO
(1)1:52:45.55,
(2)2:25:20.89,
6:01:15.18 +1:47:32.89
103 - M /102 M4/31 [259]MAKII, Artem PNPPK Perm
(1)1:50:44.20,
(2)2:28:36.99,
6:01:30.34 +1:47:48.05
104 - M /103 M4/32 [210]HENRIKSEN, Jesper DMK
(1)1:40:26.77,
(2)2:37:32.01,
6:01:48.24 +1:48:05.95
105 - M /104 M3/42 [156]DAMSGAARD, Rasmus Garage Shoppen
(1)1:55:39.98,
(2)2:26:27.71,
6:02:08.34 +1:48:26.05
106 - M /105 M4/33 [261]MARDO, Ahti Amps
(1)2:00:01.89,
(2)2:27:46.64,
6:02:13.32 +1:48:31.03
107 - M /106 M3/43 [97]WICHŁACZ, Marcin Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:52:26.26,
(2)2:26:41.34,
6:02:25.29 +1:48:43.00
108 - M /107 M5/15 [205]HAZA, Michael DAV-Team Hazarad
(1)2:01:02.31,
(2)2:22:57.67,
6:03:01.03 +1:49:18.74
109 - M /108 M4/34 [126]ANISIMOV, Andrey Velogearance
(1)1:54:06.81,
(2)2:28:13.20,
6:04:17.83 +1:50:35.54
110 - M /109 M2/17 [120]ALIAKSANDRAU, Yahor ramkiopt.by
(1)1:55:15.42,
(2)2:40:30.71,
6:05:37.93 +1:51:55.64
111 - M /110 M3/44 [329]SUCHOMEL, Matouš Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice
(1)1:47:02.72,
(2)2:30:59.83,
6:07:39.41 +1:53:57.12
112 - M /111 M5/16 [108]ZAJĄC, Marek MayerSport.pl
(1)1:54:43.40,
(2)2:27:46.19,
6:07:45.47 +1:54:03.18
113 - M /112 M4/35 [4]BADURA, Jacek Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:55:20.16,
(2)2:29:21.21,
6:07:51.30 +1:54:09.01
114 - K /2 K3/1 [175]EGGERT, Monika MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)1:58:41.44,
(2)2:31:07.68,
6:07:56.70 +1:54:14.41
115 - M /113 M4/36 [68]NIEWIADA, Piotr Środa Racing Team
(1)1:53:11.31,
(2)2:29:13.61,
6:09:17.46 +1:55:35.17
116 - M /114 M5/17 [251]LØKKEGAARD, Jørgen Nyborg Cykle Klub
(1)1:55:46.39,
(2)2:28:35.24,
6:09:18.31 +1:55:36.02
117 - M /115 M3/45 [215]JACOBSSON, Nils CK Fix
(1)1:50:28.84,
(2)2:35:14.19,
6:09:24.66 +1:55:42.37
118 - M /116 M3/46 [141]BOURNONVILLE, Johan Carbon8 Racing Team
(1)2:00:24.16,
(2)2:29:57.63,
6:09:53.76 +1:56:11.47
119 - M /117 M4/37 [202]HANNES, Bob balenboys
(1)1:53:55.20,
(2)2:36:25.39,
6:10:52.35 +1:57:10.06
120 - M /118 M4/38 [162]DE VRIES, Stef balenboys
(1)1:56:29.76,
(2)2:34:00.02,
6:10:52.57 +1:57:10.28
121 - M /119 M5/18 [27]GABRYLEWICZ, Kazimierz MTB Team Ełk
(1)1:58:24.37,
(2)2:31:01.92,
6:11:47.81 +1:58:05.52
122 - M /120 M5/19 [161]DE SMEDT, Paul Hilhoppers
(1)2:00:11.47,
(2)2:28:40.61,
6:11:51.05 +1:58:08.76
123 - M /121 M3/47 [127]AZIZOV, Alexey Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
(1)1:54:27.54,
(2)2:31:42.12,
6:12:43.25 +1:59:00.96
124 - M /122 M3/48 [308]SHCHEDRIN, Maksim STOLYAROV TEAM
(1)1:56:46.94,
(2)2:27:55.94,
6:13:03.20 +1:59:20.91
125 - M /123 M3/49 [241]LARSSON, John CKX
(1)1:58:07.10,
(2)2:32:30.87,
6:14:12.66 +2:00:30.37
126 - M /124 M4/39 [72]PERTEK, Damian Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
(1)2:03:18.80,
(2)2:29:59.31,
6:14:25.72 +2:00:43.43
127 - M /125 M3/50 [165]DEMENTYEV, Pavel PIN-MIX RACING
(1)1:56:32.03,
(2)2:37:58.29,
6:15:00.40 +2:01:18.11
128 - M /126 M3/51 [15]CIRUT, Jan Olsztyńskie Ustawki Szosowe
(1)2:02:36.70,
(2)2:26:46.52,
6:15:11.90 +2:01:29.61
129 - M /127 M3/52 [159]DE ROO, Bjorn Fire Team Gent
(1)1:55:33.38,
(2)2:31:49.28,
6:15:38.67 +2:01:56.38
130 - M /128 M4/40 [84]SADOWSKI, Michał P3M Solutions
(1)1:58:16.01,
(2)2:33:29.94,
6:15:44.30 +2:02:02.01
131 - M /129 M3/53 [25]FIEDUREK, Mateusz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
(1)1:56:35.71,
(2)2:34:51.57,
6:16:30.64 +2:02:48.35
132 - K /3 K2/2 [367]GRENAVTSEVA, Seda Corto team Russian Federation
(1)1:50:19.74,
(2)2:32:26.92,
6:16:37.54 +2:02:55.25
133 - M /130 M3/54 [221]JOHANSSON, Marcus Hässleholms CK
(1)2:04:23.17,
(2)2:29:21.15,
6:16:53.15 +2:03:10.86
134 - M /131 M3/55 [323]STENHÖÖS, Robin Hässleholms Ck
Sölvesborgs Velo
(1)2:03:45.17,
(2)2:41:14.50,
6:17:32.42 +2:03:50.13
135 - M /132 M3/56 [34]GRĘDA, Konrad NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
(1)2:02:34.29,
(2)2:31:27.23,
6:19:21.59 +2:05:39.30
136 - M /133 M3/57 [239]LARSEN, Claus Møller Svendborg MTB
(1)2:00:26.20,
(2)2:27:38.83,
6:20:09.88 +2:06:27.59
137 - M /134 M4/41 [55]KUNICKI, Konrad .
(1)1:59:24.14,
(2)2:36:15.90,
6:20:42.67 +2:07:00.38
138 - M /135 M3/58 [173]EFFE, Andre DDMC Solling e.V.
(1)2:00:00.21,
(2)2:37:24.64,
6:20:51.92 +2:07:09.63
139 - M /136 M3/59 [154]DAEMS, Jürgen jdcvw
(1)2:05:45.30,
(2)2:33:03.24,
6:21:02.49 +2:07:20.20
140 - M /137 M5/20 [35]JACKOWSKI, Andrzej CELLFAST MTB TEAM
(1)2:01:07.68,
(2)2:30:37.70,
6:21:35.68 +2:07:53.39
141 - M /138 M3/60 [200]GUGGEMOS, Tobias Brand Riders
(1)1:58:25.53,
(2)2:29:05.75,
6:23:23.22 +2:09:40.93
142 - M /139 M3/61 [274]NIEWIECZERZAL, Piotr CK Sävast
(1)1:49:37.04,
(2)2:41:47.96,
6:23:31.83 +2:09:49.54
143 - M /140 M3/62 [95]WADOWSKI, Tomasz Tczewski Klub Rowerowy
(1)2:03:54.98,
(2)2:35:01.36,
6:24:57.53 +2:11:15.24
144 - M /141 M3/63 [71]PAKUŁA, Piotr GOOD RIDE
(1)2:04:12.37,
(2)2:34:44.48,
6:24:58.83 +2:11:16.54
145 - M /142 M5/21 [254]LUNDBLAD, Martin TEAM RMI
(1)2:01:41.17,
(2)2:32:06.43,
6:25:40.05 +2:11:57.76
146 - M /143 M2/18 [135]BERLANDS, Kārlis 4Cyclists
(1)2:04:01.94,
(2)2:37:14.49,
6:25:52.03 +2:12:09.74
147 - M /144 M3/64 [316]SPILBERGS, Girts Charged Up! | attp.lv
(1)2:03:51.18,
(2)2:37:24.38,
6:25:52.39 +2:12:10.10
148 - M /145 M4/42 [307]SERGIACOMI, Massimo Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)1:59:06.07,
(2)2:35:57.31,
6:25:53.49 +2:12:11.20
149 - M /146 M3/65 [117]AHLMARK, Thomas Team Rolsted Viborg
(1)2:01:28.92,
(2)2:35:35.21,
6:25:53.96 +2:12:11.67
150 - M /147 M4/43 [77]PŁOŃCZAK, Jaroslaw Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
(1)2:04:40.99,
(2)2:35:13.06,
6:26:12.27 +2:12:29.98
151 - M /148 M4/44 [19]DEREZIŃSKI, Jacek MBank
(1)2:03:48.02,
(2)2:35:09.63,
6:26:46.78 +2:13:04.49
152 - M /149 M3/66 [110]ZARAŃSKI, Artur CELLFAST MTB TEAM
(1)2:01:34.56,
(2)2:34:40.88,
6:28:25.12 +2:14:42.83
153 - M /150 M4/45 [245]LENAERTS, Koen Mtb team No Excuse
(1)1:59:56.59,
(2)2:43:22.24,
6:29:24.10 +2:15:41.81
154 - M /151 M3/67 [47]KOROLCZUK, Mariusz Maniek PTR Dojlidy
(1)2:04:08.18,
(2)2:43:05.11,
6:29:25.65 +2:15:43.36
155 - M /152 M4/46 [123]ANDERSSON, Torben Næsby Cykelmotion
(1)2:01:42.66,
(2)2:43:11.42,
6:30:07.68 +2:16:25.39
156 - M /153 M3/68 [213]HRIBAL, Ales Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)2:02:17.77,
(2)2:39:23.23,
6:30:22.25 +2:16:39.96
157 - M /154 M3/69 [234]KRPATA, Aleš Krpata Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)2:18:24.18,
(2)2:27:38.82,
6:30:22.55 +2:16:40.26
158 - M /155 M5/22 [357]VINCENTZ, Per DMK
(1)2:00:02.92,
(2)2:39:08.47,
6:31:13.45 +2:17:31.16
159 - M /156 M3/70 [188]GIULIANI, Fabio Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)2:08:06.44,
(2)2:35:51.00,
6:32:02.84 +2:18:20.55
160 - M /157 M5/23 [293]REILJAN, Kuldar velo clubbers
(1)2:09:24.20,
(2)2:36:07.31,
6:32:14.93 +2:18:32.64
161 - M /158 M4/47 [310]SIEMES, Thomas Teuto-Warriors
(1)2:03:11.64,
(2)2:41:19.62,
6:32:26.92 +2:18:44.63
162 - M /159 M4/48 [297]ROSÉN, Andreas Karlskrona CK
(1)2:03:21.04,
(2)2:37:55.98,
6:32:37.67 +2:18:55.38
163 - M /160 M4/49 [174]EGGERT, Frank MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)2:05:05.22,
(2)2:43:04.03,
6:35:31.09 +2:21:48.80
164 - M /161 M4/50 [75]PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
(1)2:01:36.70,
(2)2:43:37.56,
6:36:00.66 +2:22:18.37
165 - K /4 K3/2 [30]GOMUŁKA, Bożena Quest Women Team
(1)2:02:12.09,
(2)2:39:41.50,
6:36:29.56 +2:22:47.27
166 - M /162 M3/71 [37]JEGER, Krzysztof Kibolski KS
(1)2:07:47.55,
(2)2:42:18.37,
6:37:12.21 +2:23:29.92
167 - M /163 M4/51 [21]DOMINO, Krystian KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów
(1)1:58:52.14,
(2)2:48:58.01,
6:37:38.71 +2:23:56.42
168 - M /164 M3/72 [112]ŻUREK, Dawid KolaŻe wyklęci
(1)1:56:16.13,
(2)2:50:43.46,
6:37:39.27 +2:23:56.98
169 - M /165 M2/19 [76]PISZCZEK, Jakub MMP Bochnia
(1)2:09:42.26,
(2)2:39:04.45,
6:37:46.03 +2:24:03.74
170 - M /166 M4/52 [349]VAN MEENSEL, Dirk Hilhoppers
(1)2:18:32.45,
(2)2:35:40.14,
6:39:33.22 +2:25:50.93
171 - M /167 M3/73 [136]BJERKEFELDT, Martin CKX
(1)2:05:06.94,
(2)2:42:13.89,
6:40:26.09 +2:26:43.80
172 - M /168 M3/74 [302]SASSNER, Gustav CKX
(1)2:04:27.88,
(2)2:42:56.29,
6:40:27.57 +2:26:45.28
173 - K /5 K3/3 [312]ŠMITE, Ingrīda Baldones velokomanda
(1)2:07:58.12,
(2)2:43:27.13,
6:40:29.31 +2:26:47.02
174 - M /169 M4/53 [133]BECHGAARD, Tune Bikefever racingteam
(1)1:58:56.57,
(2)2:55:04.41,
6:41:11.69 +2:27:29.40
175 - K /6 K3/4 [289]POKOBOVA, Vladi None
(1)2:02:47.15,
(2)2:40:35.42,
6:43:07.71 +2:29:25.42
176 - M /170 M3/75 [344]VAN DEN LANGENBERGH, Bart ZuperbikerZ
(1)1:55:42.56,
(2)3:01:23.12,
6:44:32.47 +2:30:50.18
177 - M /171 M4/54 [237]LANDGREBE, Michael Skovhuggeren
(1)2:08:37.57,
(2)2:45:24.81,
6:44:34.13 +2:30:51.84
178 - M /172 M3/76 [354]VELSER, Marco MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V.
(1)2:17:17.78,
(2)2:40:09.52,
6:44:37.53 +2:30:55.24
179 - M /173 M4/55 [11]SYRWID, Wojciech 0
(1)2:10:32.10,
(2)2:45:12.76,
6:44:38.86 +2:30:56.57
180 - M /174 M3/77 [342]VAN DEN BOGERD, Kris ZuperbikerZ
(1)1:54:08.07,
(2)3:04:08.00,
6:45:04.50 +2:31:22.21
181 - M /175 M4/56 [280]PÁNEK, Kamil DRES.CZ Bike Team
(1)2:08:01.73,
(2)2:41:42.73,
6:45:05.09 +2:31:22.80
182 - M /176 M4/57 [134]BERKOVIC, Vedran BK Ciklus
(1)2:11:31.88,
(2)2:40:15.90,
6:48:14.85 +2:34:32.56
183 - M /177 M3/78 [231]KOVACIK, Martin Velocity
(1)2:06:13.49,
(2)2:45:39.15,
6:48:19.19 +2:34:36.90
184 - M /178 M3/79 [57]KWIATKOWSKI, Michał PKO Bank Polski
(1)1:57:02.49,
(2)2:57:04.29,
6:48:33.27 +2:34:50.98
185 - M /179 M3/80 [355]VERSTRAETEN, Stijn gent fire team
(1)2:00:54.11,
(2)2:55:11.25,
6:49:30.48 +2:35:48.19
186 - M /180 M5/24 [114]AAGAARD, Jens Team PRONGHORN RACING
(1)1:57:31.01,
(2)2:57:48.32,
6:49:31.53 +2:35:49.24
187 - M /181 M4/58 [158]DE KETELAERE, Geoffrey gent fire team
(1)2:04:25.18,
(2)2:51:18.41,
6:50:18.33 +2:36:36.04
188 - M /182 M5/25 [211]HEYN, Stefan Bikefever racingteam
(1)2:10:21.69,
(2)2:53:11.23,
6:51:30.39 +2:37:48.10
189 - M /183 M5/26 [250]LINFIELD, Gavin 0
(1)2:08:32.36,
(2)2:57:19.43,
6:51:45.18 +2:38:02.89
190 - M /184 M4/59 [244]LEJASKRAUKLIS, Egils just4fun
(1)2:04:42.79,
(2)2:46:40.35,
6:52:31.44 +2:38:49.15
191 - M /185 M4/60 [279]ÖSTVALL, Daniel Flat Scania
(1)2:07:31.97,
(2)2:52:15.24,
6:53:28.91 +2:39:46.62
192 - M /186 M4/61 [89]STADNICKI, Andrzej 0
(1)2:04:16.40,
(2)2:50:15.60,
6:55:56.76 +2:42:14.47
193 - M /187 M5/27 [29]GOMOLA, Paweł Gomola Trans Airco
(1)2:08:29.15,
(2)2:50:51.04,
6:56:04.77 +2:42:22.48
194 - M /188 M4/62 [333]THELIN, Henrik Rosenkrantz Hjertsted Sponz MTB Center
(1)2:13:40.20,
(2)2:42:29.54,
6:57:47.40 +2:44:05.11
195 - M /189 M4/63 [132]BACK-HANSEN, Ole CKL-Denmark
(1)2:13:00.61,
(2)2:53:00.09,
6:59:14.83 +2:45:32.54
196 - M /190 M2/20 [137]BODA, Péter Mesterbike 575 Team
(1)1:41:23.88,
(2)3:52:41.38,
6:59:45.18 +2:46:02.89
197 - M /191 M5/28 [104]WÓJCIK, Jarek Trybiki 104
(1)2:13:38.82,
(2)2:44:26.37,
6:59:53.00 +2:46:10.71
198 - M /192 M4/64 [102]WNUK, Sławomir Pedalada de Manana
(1)2:18:03.84,
(2)2:48:46.90,
7:00:49.69 +2:47:07.40
199 - M /193 M4/65 [184]GASPARI, Emilio Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)2:08:14.93,
(2)2:52:51.24,
7:02:11.63 +2:48:29.34
200 - M /194 M3/81 [243]LEBAILLY, Simon 0
(1)1:59:20.39,
(2)3:11:21.37,
7:02:43.58 +2:49:01.29
201 - M /195 M3/82 [325]STRANDSTOFT, Per Middelfart Strib MTB
(1)2:16:25.15,
(2)2:49:38.88,
7:03:06.79 +2:49:24.50
202 - M /196 M3/83 [334]THOMSEN, Kim AlpeX
(1)2:14:08.35,
(2)2:55:22.46,
7:03:08.85 +2:49:26.56
203 - M /197 M4/66 [51]KOŹMIŃSKI, Paweł Michelin Team
(1)2:13:18.88,
(2)2:48:42.39,
7:03:26.23 +2:49:43.94
204 - M /198 M3/84 [83]SADOWSKI, Piotr LOTOS TEAM
(1)2:21:53.76,
(2)2:45:42.17,
7:04:51.33 +2:51:09.04
205 - M /199 M5/29 [160]DE SANTIS, Dario Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)2:14:42.85,
(2)2:55:36.90,
7:05:05.97 +2:51:23.68
206 - M /200 M3/85 [26]FILARY, Grzegorz 0
(1)2:14:51.73,
(2)2:50:45.80,
7:06:05.93 +2:52:23.64
207 - M /201 M4/67 [129]BAELUS , Joeri Hillhoppers
(1)2:19:10.20,
(2)2:52:10.06,
7:06:13.70 +2:52:31.41
208 - M /202 M3/86 [41]KASZUBIAK, Piotr Pyra Poznań
(1)2:10:19.61,
(2)3:00:00.88,
7:07:55.93 +2:54:13.64
209 - M /203 M4/68 [359]WOLFF-PETERSEN, Jens Christian 0
(1)2:14:45.74,
(2)2:46:39.96,
7:09:22.09 +2:55:39.80
210 - M /204 M4/69 [36]JANKOWSKI, Rafał TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI
(1)2:25:59.68,
(2)2:48:19.94,
7:10:48.43 +2:57:06.14
211 - M /205 M4/70 [298]ROSENBORG, Kasper HMTBK
(1)2:13:26.03,
(2)2:58:33.31,
7:11:18.93 +2:57:36.64
212 - M /206 M4/71 [40]JUSZCZAK, Artur TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
(1)1:49:52.07,
(2)3:37:31.00,
7:11:21.18 +2:57:38.89
213 - M /207 M4/72 [168]DØSSING, Lars Murerfirmaet Døssing
(1)2:14:47.64,
(2)2:47:59.77,
7:11:58.77 +2:58:16.48
214 - M /208 M4/73 [345]VAN DEN MEERSCHAUT, Frederik Fire Team Gent
(1)2:12:49.26,
(2)3:01:43.23,
7:12:38.89 +2:58:56.60
215 - M /209 M4/74 [228]KMENT, Michal Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice
(1)2:15:01.95,
(2)2:59:13.11,
7:14:18.45 +3:00:36.16
216 - M /210 M4/75 [150]CHRISTIANSEN, Jesper Skotte VMCC
TK
(1)2:10:15.95,
(2)3:07:32.00,
7:15:11.64 +3:01:29.35
217 - M /211 M3/87 [356]VIJVERMAN, Tim vivi
(1)2:21:51.58,
(2)2:58:20.89,
7:15:11.68 +3:01:29.39
218 - M /212 M4/76 [311]SMED, Kenneth Søe VMCC
TK
(1)2:09:14.68,
(2)3:08:29.35,
7:15:11.95 +3:01:29.66
219 - M /213 M5/30 [353]VELDEN, Rob Los Locos
(1)2:06:05.23,
(2)3:06:53.97,
7:15:19.30 +3:01:37.01
220 - M /214 M2/21 [131]BALIUTAVIČIUS, Giedrius Pro4mance.eu
(1)2:26:22.28,
(2)2:48:25.78,
7:15:21.39 +3:01:39.10
221 - M /215 M2/22 [337]TRIMAILOVAS, Povilas Dviratai-Daistatus
(1)2:16:38.02,
(2)2:58:33.59,
7:15:23.72 +3:01:41.43
222 - M /216 M5/31 [3]STRYJEŃSKI-SYRZISTIE , Marcin JOY RIDE
(1)2:24:05.75,
(2)2:55:21.65,
7:16:50.27 +3:03:07.98
223 - M /217 M5/32 [360]WOUTERS, Pat Hillhoppers
(1)2:21:38.57,
(2)2:58:06.43,
7:17:26.00 +3:03:43.71
224 - M /218 M4/77 [32]GRETKOWSKI, Ryszard 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska
(1)2:09:57.70,
(2)3:02:58.71,
7:17:52.56 +3:04:10.27
225 - K /7 K3/5 [138]BØDKER, Anne Shaka Windsurf
(1)2:08:55.10,
(2)3:04:21.59,
7:17:52.63 +3:04:10.34
226 - M /219 M4/78 [163]DECKERS, Daan Los Locos
(1)2:16:24.78,
(2)3:00:48.45,
7:19:41.73 +3:05:59.44
227 - M /220 M2/23 [233]KRISTENSEN, Daniel Klein Brøndby Idrætsefterskole
(1)2:25:16.68,
(2)2:56:38.10,
7:19:50.09 +3:06:07.80
228 - M /221 M4/79 [223]JOHNSEN, Thomas Skanderborg MTB
(1)2:25:17.63,
(2)2:56:36.55,
7:19:51.50 +3:06:09.21
229 - M /222 M4/80 [358]VROLIJK, Jan Maarten Happy
(1)2:18:57.17,
(2)2:59:05.81,
7:20:21.25 +3:06:38.96
230 - M /223 M3/88 [153]CLEMMENSEN, Jesper Kibæk MTB
(1)2:15:10.17,
(2)3:02:17.57,
7:21:33.25 +3:07:50.96
231 - M /224 M4/81 [206]HEINEN, Jan ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club)
(1)2:13:36.12,
(2)3:04:29.31,
7:23:08.14 +3:09:25.85
232 - M /225 M4/82 [253]LUND, Carsten AlpeX
(1)2:19:58.44,
(2)3:04:56.21,
7:23:41.18 +3:09:58.89
233 - M /226 M3/89 [13]BUĆKO, Kamil ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM
(1)2:12:25.47,
(2)3:04:22.16,
7:23:43.05 +3:10:00.76
234 - M /227 M4/83 [236]KUN, David Riders of Hyboria
(1)2:15:15.59,
(2)3:08:44.40,
7:24:35.26 +3:10:52.97
235 - M /228 M3/90 [111]ZYCH, Wojciech PTR Dojlidy Białystok
(1)2:12:25.87,
(2)3:11:11.96,
7:24:58.47 +3:11:16.18
236 - M /229 M3/91 [246]LETZGUS, Andreas RIG Freiburg
(1)2:19:24.18,
(2)3:01:25.14,
7:25:35.70 +3:11:53.41
237 - M /230 M4/84 [147]BURAUS, Frank anders-laufrad.de
(1)2:19:26.75,
(2)3:01:28.21,
7:25:35.99 +3:11:53.70
238 - M /231 M3/92 [152]CLEMMENSEN, Martin Kibæk MTB
(1)2:15:32.51,
(2)3:01:53.78,
7:26:05.57 +3:12:23.28
239 - M /232 M4/85 [54]KULA, Adam PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
(1)2:20:35.66,
(2)3:04:05.17,
7:26:51.44 +3:13:09.15
240 - M /233 M3/93 [229]KORNOUKHOV, Ivan Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
(1)2:13:27.91,
(2)3:13:05.23,
7:28:14.10 +3:14:31.81
241 - M /234 M4/86 [74]PIOTROWSKI, Tomasz Cryospace Olsztyn
(1)2:14:02.17,
(2)3:07:51.05,
7:28:25.71 +3:14:43.42
242 - M /235 M5/33 [369]LOREK, Bogusław Rehabilitacja Amazonka Rzeszów
(1)2:26:20.13,
7:28:36.34 +3:14:54.05
243 - M /236 M3/94 [44]KOCON, Maciej Polski Klub MTB
(1)2:11:56.86,
(2)3:11:31.54,
7:30:20.49 +3:16:38.20
244 - M /237 M3/95 [230]KOROLEV, Alexander mtbtula
(1)2:21:33.58,
(2)3:06:15.58,
7:31:42.60 +3:18:00.31
245 - M /238 M4/87 [121]ALM, David Team NGU
Skövde CK
(1)2:26:38.58,
(2)3:18:26.20,
7:34:13.15 +3:20:30.86
246 - M /239 M4/88 [282]PAVLOV, Boris 4x4 off-road
(1)2:24:01.40,
(2)3:14:56.34,
7:34:50.65 +3:21:08.36
247 - M /240 M4/89 [304]SCHÖNDORFF, Jimmi HMTBK, Man with the green helmet..:)
(1)2:28:10.15,
(2)3:04:37.78,
7:36:08.89 +3:22:26.60
248 - M /241 M2/24 [85]SKORUPSKI, Jakub WeSavvy Poland
(1)2:24:16.41,
(2)3:03:39.15,
7:36:12.59 +3:22:30.30
249 - K /8 K2/3 [286]PEUKERT, Marie MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V. Peine
(1)2:27:18.61,
(2)3:00:40.14,
7:37:31.25 +3:23:48.96
250 - M /242 M2/25 [143]BRIEGNITZ, Martin MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)2:25:38.81,
(2)3:02:13.80,
7:37:31.36 +3:23:49.07
251 - M /243 M4/90 [249]LINDEROTH, Magnus Karlskrona CK
(1)2:21:24.50,
(2)3:10:01.75,
7:37:48.16 +3:24:05.87
252 - M /244 M3/96 [96]WĄCHNICKI, Marcin Słupsk
(1)2:17:23.40,
(2)3:15:55.60,
7:38:02.98 +3:24:20.69
253 - M /245 M5/34 [235]KRUDT, Henning TRI4
(1)2:20:48.68,
(2)3:11:52.71,
7:40:19.67 +3:26:37.38
254 - M /246 M4/91 [330]SÝKORA, Tomáš Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)2:26:51.10,
(2)3:11:26.68,
7:41:07.72 +3:27:25.43
255 - M /247 M2/26 [49]KOZAK, Artur Polski Klub MTB
(1)2:18:24.48,
(2)3:26:22.74,
7:43:08.74 +3:29:26.45
256 - M /248 M4/92 [319]ŠŤASTNÝ, Radek Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)2:16:31.79,
(2)3:22:09.55,
7:43:13.94 +3:29:31.65
257 - M /249 M3/97 [78]PŁUDOWSKI, Leszek Cycliści
(1)2:09:35.24,
(2)3:20:47.32,
7:46:22.90 +3:32:40.61
258 - M /250 M4/93 [109]ZALEWSKI, Wiesław KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów
(1)2:18:26.21,
(2)3:06:03.93,
7:46:24.97 +3:32:42.68
259 - M /251 M4/94 [66]MŁYŃSKI, Paweł KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów
(1)2:17:13.82,
(2)3:08:17.39,
7:46:25.01 +3:32:42.72
260 - M /252 M3/98 [321]STEFFAN, Christoph Funk & Telefon Steffan Oderwitz
(1)2:31:10.87,
(2)3:24:46.57,
7:50:22.51 +3:36:40.22
261 - M /253 M4/95 [285]MIKHNOVICH, Uladzimir 0
(1)2:18:13.46,
(2)3:22:23.93,
7:52:24.26 +3:38:41.97
262 - M /254 M3/99 [290]PUGACHEV, Alexandr Alatau Racing Team
(1)2:05:34.60,
(2)3:42:18.62,
7:55:25.24 +3:41:42.95
263 - M /255 M3/100 [317]SPILBERGS, Sarmis Charged up
(1)2:25:07.82,
(2)3:21:15.50,
7:56:36.15 +3:42:53.86
264 - M /256 M4/96 [267]MEULENBELT, Izaak .
(1)2:27:22.58,
(2)3:17:27.90,
7:57:49.31 +3:44:07.02
265 - M /257 M4/97 [351]VANDENBERGH, Bart Op Taid Drinken
(1)2:18:59.60,
(2)3:32:24.91,
7:57:50.70 +3:44:08.41
266 - M /258 M4/98 [92]SZYCKO, Tomasz HPE Sport
(1)2:23:31.10,
(2)3:15:56.78,
8:00:34.13 +3:46:51.84
267 - M /259 M4/99 [46]KONOPSKI, Adam KolaŻe Wyklęci
(1)2:32:47.98,
(2)3:22:26.03,
8:02:10.62 +3:48:28.33
268 - M /260 M2/27 [87]SOŚNIAK, Tomasz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)2:28:30.02,
(2)3:18:28.48,
8:03:52.85 +3:50:10.56
269 - K /9 K2/4 [23]FABJANOWICZ, Magdalena CST 7R MTB Team
(1)2:32:41.76,
(2)3:14:24.54,
8:03:53.50 +3:50:11.21
270 - M /261 M5/35 [197]GREISEN, Torben Sponz MTB
(1)2:34:58.38,
(2)3:09:49.25,
8:07:34.45 +3:53:52.16
271 - M /262 M4/100 [169]DUE, Stefan Sponz MTB
(1)2:15:27.80,
(2)3:34:22.98,
8:08:24.89 +3:54:42.60
272 - M /263 M3/101 [5]BAJDA, Piotr New Age Fitness - SklepRowerowy.pl
(1)2:19:51.76,
(2)3:48:25.87,
8:09:04.47 +3:55:22.18
273 - M /264 M4/101 [100]WIRKUS, Tomasz 2Fast4U
(1)2:13:57.47,
(2)4:01:14.38,
8:09:05.75 +3:55:23.46
274 - M /265 M3/102 [86]SOBEK, Andrzej EURO-NOVA HADES MTB TEAM
(1)2:29:42.41,
(2)3:22:53.69,
8:13:10.62 +3:59:28.33
275 - M /266 M4/102 [22]DUNAJEWSKI, Marcin Euro-Nova
(1)2:28:55.47,
(2)3:21:31.78,
8:13:10.77 +3:59:28.48
276 - M /267 M5/36 [222]JOHANSSON, Henrik Team NGU
(1)2:27:03.32,
(2)3:32:45.43,
8:21:18.71 +4:07:36.42
277 - M /268 M4/103 [140]BOMAN, Ralph Team NGU
(1)2:28:33.90,
(2)3:31:16.83,
8:21:20.15 +4:07:37.86
278 - M /269 M3/103 [10]BINISZEWSKI , Maciek Leopard.waw.pl
(1)2:26:59.56,
(2)3:36:49.77,
8:26:42.97 +4:13:00.68
279 - M /270 M4/104 [90]STERNA, Filip 0
(1)2:39:16.85,
(2)3:24:29.32,
8:26:42.97 +4:13:00.68
280 - M /271 M3/104 [82]RYBAK, Paweł Sunrise System
(1)2:39:20.66,
(2)3:36:45.23,
8:35:12.92 +4:21:30.63
281 - M /272 M3/105 [103]WOJNAR, Jędrzej Lato Works
(1)2:43:14.31,
(2)3:28:58.39,
8:37:05.57 +4:23:23.28
282 - M /273 M4/105 [303]SCHNEIDER, John Old Cranks
(1)2:43:00.86,
(2)3:36:05.65,
8:40:39.74 +4:26:57.45
283 - M /274 M4/106 [204]HARBO, Mikkel Old cranks
(1)2:42:36.20,
(2)3:36:27.93,
8:40:41.53 +4:26:59.24
284 - M /275 M4/107 [60]MAJCHER, Tomasz HPE Sport
(1)2:16:36.55,
(2)3:11:21.16,
8:41:19.16 +4:27:36.87
285 - M /276 M4/108 [69]KOWALSKI, Jan Gang Yeti
(1)2:44:23.90,
(2)3:39:30.72,
8:42:33.43 +4:28:51.14
286 - M /277 M4/109 [320]STEENHOUDT, Lieven Raketmannen
(1)2:40:26.49,
(2)3:34:33.40,
8:49:54.07 +4:36:11.78
287 - M /278 M5/37 [183]GALLE, Jan bike planet city
(1)2:40:41.99,
(2)3:34:21.01,
8:49:54.61 +4:36:12.32
288 - M /279 M5/38 [125]ANDREA, Matellicani asd cral angelini ancona
(1)2:54:00.67,
(2)3:50:41.04,
9:00:31.75 +4:46:49.46
289 - M /280 M4/110 [31]GONTARZ, Artur FESTA
(1)2:44:37.09,
(2)3:31:29.93,
9:11:33.25 +4:57:50.96
M3 [194]GORDIENKO, Igor Go Igoryok
(1)1:26:00.33,
DNF
M4 [219]JOHANNSEN, Rene Sarabia 0
(1)1:49:12.21,
DNF
M5 [189]GIUSEPPE, Testa asd casteltrosino superbike
DNF
M3 [42]KIEŚ, Michał Alchimica Polska
(1)2:14:06.34,
(2)2:46:44.80,
DNF
M3 [248]LIND, Morten Brøndby Idrætsefterskole
DNF
M3 [180]FÜLÖP, Zoltán 0
(1)2:14:38.95,
DNF
M4 [176]ERNI, Martin AlpeX
DNF
M4 [203]HANSEN, Lars Mandal HMTBK Birkenstock
(1)2:00:22.46,
DNF
M4 [240]LARSEN, Jimmy Jon Sponz
Amaton
DNF
M3 [59]LIBERA, Tomasz Xbox Bike Team
DNF
M3 [1]BATEK, Dariusz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)1:23:54.18,
(2)1:44:06.35,
DNF
M5 [198]GRØNLUND, Henrik Bikefever Racing Team
(1)2:32:16.38,
DNF
M4 [106]WYPIJEWSKI, Igor Festa
(1)2:45:07.05,
DNF
M4 [332]SZREK, Jurgen GRANFONDOTEAM
DNF
M3 [17]CZYŻEWSKI, Rafał MTB
PK 0:00:00.00
M5 [155]DAMM, Søren Portugale
PK 5:50:05.41
M4 [193]GOODWIN , Andy Flat Scania
(1)4:15:20.89,
PK 6:26:01.15
M2 [186]GELZINIS, Jonas IMPULS
DNS
M5 [232]KREILGAARD, Morten Rahbek Cykling Odense
DNS
M4 [288]PLINIUSSEN, Kim TEAM MEGET TUNGE BEN
DNS
M3 [295]REMEIKA, Arturas BIKEXPERT Cycling Team
DNS
M5 [300]RUSKO, Igor HORAL Bike Team
DNS
M4 [301]RYAZANTSEV, Ilya Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
DNS
M3 [335]THOMSEN, Jesper Vilstrup Team Meget Tunge Ben
DNS
M4 [336]TORGAUTOV, Galymzhan Alatau Cycling
DNS
M3 [157]DE DECKER , Raoul Gent fire team
DNS
M5 [144]BÜDENHÖLZER, Björn Teuto-Warriors
DNS
M4 [142]BRÁZ, Ladislav HORAL Bike Team
DNS
M3 [52]KRUSZYŃSKI, Kamil TTC Beretta Toruń
DNS
M3 [56]KURZYCA, Paweł RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM
DNS
M3 [73]PIENKOWSKI, Peter noteam
DNS
M3 [88]STACHOWICZ, Tomasz PROMUJEMY.PL
DNS
K3 [93]SZYCKO, Magdalena FESTA
DNS
M3 [98]WIDACKI, Paweł 0
DNS
M3 [105]WRÓBEL, Tomasz Komorniki MTB Team
DNS
M5 [124]ANDERSSON, Mikael Carbon8 Racing Team
DNS
M3 [338]TROUBLEYN, Olivier GRANFONDOTEAM
DNS
M2 [352]VASHCHENKO, Andrii DP Camp
DNS
M3 [115]ABS, Kristof GRANFONDOTEAM.BE_MEN
DNS
M3 [9]BIENENDA, Piotr Cryospace Olsztyn
DNS
M4 [99]WIERZBICKI, Darek Gomola Trans Airco
DNS
M5 [283]PEDERSEN, Dennis Portugale
DNS
M4 [281]PATRON, Sebas Veloce
DNS
M4 [275]NILSSON, Jonas ckx
DNS
M5 [264]MEINERT NIELSEN, Peter MTB 7130+
DNS
M2 [257]MAGNUSSON, Carl Magnusberg
DNS
M4 [247]LILJESTRAND, Daniel Team NGU
DNS
M4 [218]JESS , Robert Xocc-7130
DNS
M5 [217]JENSEN, Jørgen Michael Kalundborg CC
DNS
M4 [196]GREEN, Martin Team Design Cykler
DNS
M5 [284]PERSSON, Jan Serup Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
DNS
M4 [287]PIBYL, Petr Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
DNS
M4 [292]RATHLEFF, Thomas Toft fra Fed til Norsemann
DNS
M2 [365]KOZAK, Mariusz  JBG-2 CryoSpace
DNS
M3 [364]MICHAŁEK, Mariusz  JBG-2 CryoSpace
DNS
M2 [363]BRZÓZKA, Piotr  JBG-2 CryoSpace
DNS
M5 [343]VAN DEN BRAND, Stan Los Locos
DNS
M2 [322]STENBERG, Calle Magnusberg
DNS
M3 [38]JODŁOWSKI, Jan brak
DNS
M2 [306]SCOTT, Alexander Monkeylander
DNS
M2 [299]RUSANENKA, Artsiom Belarus
DNS
M5 [191]GLARGAARD, Michael Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
DNS
M4 [177]ESKILDSEN, Ruben viborg mtb
DNS
M4 [172]EDVINSSON, Roger Creme Fraiche Bicycle Club
DNS
M4 [227]KJERULF, Søren LarsenBilsalg.dk
DNS
M3 [265]MEJLSBOM, Dennis Team Hareskov Cykler
DNS
M5 [151]CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars Sponz MTB
DNS
M3 [146]BUIVALENKO, Aleksey amigos
DNS
K3 [128]BACKMAN, Sandra Singletrack Sisters Race Team
DNS
M3 [119]AKBAR, Umar DMK
DNS
M5 [122]ANDERSEN, Lars Græsted MTB
DNS
M3 [113]ROMASZEWSKI, Piotr 0
DNS
M4 [65]MIEZIO, Krzysztof Bliska Team
DNS
M2 [33]GRETKOWSKI, Patryk 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska
DNS
M4 [7]BARTNIK, Sławek Gomola Trans Airco
DNS