MEGA

# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Laps Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M3/1 [677]MRÓZ, Mateusz MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM
(1)1:20:09.55,
2:33:23.30 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M2/1 [606]GLANZ, Michał Warszawski Klub Kolarski
(1)1:22:26.42,
2:40:14.01 +0:06:50.71
3 - M /3 M2/2 [612]STANOWICZ, Maciej Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
(1)1:25:54.48,
2:40:32.63 +0:07:09.33
4 - M /4 M4/1 [594]CIBART, Piotr BALTIC HOME ŚWINOUJŚCIE
(1)1:25:49.45,
2:41:29.20 +0:08:05.90
5 - M /5 M2/3 [561]VAN TILT, Nils Tel&Co Cycling Team
(1)1:26:09.78,
2:42:36.00 +0:09:12.70
6 - M /6 M4/2 [690]PALUSZEK, Krzysztof SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
(1)1:27:11.05,
2:42:52.50 +0:09:29.20
7 - M /7 M4/3 [529]WACŁAWEK, Michał 0
(1)1:28:33.79,
2:46:56.29 +0:13:32.99
8 - M /8 M4/4 [626]JAWORSKI, Tomasz BALTIC HOME ŚWINOUJSCIE
(1)1:28:46.46,
2:47:26.41 +0:14:03.11
9 - M /9 M3/2 [607]GOŁĘBICKI, Paweł Torus Team Gdańsk
(1)1:29:07.54,
2:49:19.86 +0:15:56.56
10 - M /10 M4/5 [778]BORYCKI, Mirosław TWOMARK
(1)1:29:59.38,
2:49:44.93 +0:16:21.63
11 - M /11 M3/3 [573]ARDELLI, Marek SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
(1)1:29:19.84,
2:49:47.11 +0:16:23.81
12 - M /12 M3/4 [681]NOGALSKI, Kamil Klub Kolarski Łowicz
(1)1:31:21.69,
2:49:57.23 +0:16:33.93
13 - M /13 M2/4 [617]HODYL, Kamil Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
(1)1:30:51.79,
2:50:08.36 +0:16:45.06
14 - M /14 M2/5 [725]SKROBOL, Robert TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
(1)1:30:00.93,
2:50:13.59 +0:16:50.29
15 - M /15 M2/6 [734]STANKIEWICZ, Wiktor TEAM VERGE POLSKA
(1)1:31:23.34,
2:50:41.86 +0:17:18.56
16 - M /16 M3/5 [615]GUSZCZAK, Daniel SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
(1)1:30:35.92,
2:51:45.45 +0:18:22.15
17 - M /17 M2/7 [752]TYGIELSKI, Mateusz NEXUS Team
(1)1:31:20.54,
2:52:15.38 +0:18:52.08
18 - M /18 M3/6 [638]ZIELONKA, Maciej ASE TREK Gdynia
(1)1:38:12.64,
2:55:51.49 +0:22:28.19
19 - M /19 M4/6 [509]ENNOK, Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis
(1)1:33:00.61,
2:57:05.04 +0:23:41.74
20 - M /20 M3/7 [729]SOBOL, Łukasz Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:33:37.37,
2:57:30.51 +0:24:07.21
21 - M /21 M3/8 [520]KORDÍK, Tomáš Praha
(1)1:34:33.52,
2:57:47.66 +0:24:24.36
22 - M /22 M3/9 [631]KAMIŃSKI, Tomasz Romet Factory Team
(1)1:34:12.47,
2:58:55.54 +0:25:32.24
23 - M /23 M2/8 [579]BELT, Kacper MTB Eldar Świecie
(1)1:34:26.87,
2:59:35.72 +0:26:12.42
24 - M /24 M3/10 [628]JOKIEL, Radosław Team Verge Polska
(1)1:34:06.08,
3:01:25.24 +0:28:01.94
25 - M /25 M2/9 [595]CICHY, Jakub RK Aluminium Bike Team
(1)1:34:43.22,
3:01:51.53 +0:28:28.23
26 - M /26 M3/11 [549]SHKANTAU, Aliaksei Belarus
(1)1:37:20.94,
3:02:29.89 +0:29:06.59
27 - M /27 M3/12 [679]MUSIOŁ, Tomasz Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:34:21.55,
3:03:00.25 +0:29:36.95
28 - M /28 M2/10 [577]BARYLUK, Andrzej TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
(1)1:39:28.17,
3:03:31.09 +0:30:07.79
29 - M /29 M2/11 [588]BRYCHCY, Adrian RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)1:31:33.22,
3:04:28.68 +0:31:05.38
30 - M /30 M2/12 [563]VARANKOU, Mikalai Belarus
(1)1:36:30.80,
3:05:28.79 +0:32:05.49
31 - M /31 M3/13 [737]SUCHOMSKI, Marcin MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE
(1)1:38:00.99,
3:06:01.74 +0:32:38.44
32 - M /32 M3/14 [688]OSTROWSKI, Radek RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)1:38:22.13,
3:06:04.08 +0:32:40.78
33 - M /33 M4/7 [757]WESOŁOWSKI, Artur MTB Gdańsk
(1)1:38:25.04,
3:07:21.00 +0:33:57.70
34 - M /34 M2/13 [777]STĘPIEŃ, Rafał Go Sport Ak-Sped
(1)1:38:01.88,
3:07:23.06 +0:33:59.76
35 - M /35 M3/15 [707]RAWICKI, Jakub Jaworze MTB Team
(1)1:41:46.79,
3:07:23.74 +0:34:00.44
36 - M /36 M3/16 [702]POTACZEK, Mateusz Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:39:47.29,
3:07:31.05 +0:34:07.75
37 - M /37 M4/8 [756]WAWRZEŃ, Artur Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:41:21.40,
3:07:49.19 +0:34:25.89
38 - M /38 M3/17 [731]SOLARSKI, Jakub BST
(1)1:40:44.61,
3:09:36.75 +0:36:13.45
39 - M /39 M3/18 [575]BALAWAJDER, Rafał Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
(1)1:39:10.07,
3:09:42.19 +0:36:18.89
40 - M /40 M3/19 [553]SOBAL, Artsiom Belarus
(1)1:43:35.86,
3:09:43.78 +0:36:20.48
41 - M /41 M2/14 [634]KOŁACZ, Konrad ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
(1)1:36:32.56,
3:10:09.54 +0:36:46.24
42 - M /42 M2/15 [608]GOMOŃSKI, Eryk DT4YOU MTB TEAM
(1)1:39:15.10,
3:11:10.79 +0:37:47.49
43 - M /43 M2/16 [733]STANKIEWICZ, Gracjan DT4YOU MTB TEAM
(1)1:39:12.24,
3:11:10.83 +0:37:47.53
44 - M /44 M4/9 [676]MORAWSKI, Piotr Banach Sport Team
(1)1:41:35.30,
3:12:11.75 +0:38:48.45
45 - M /45 M3/20 [741]SZCZĘSNY, Tomasz MH-Automatyka
(1)1:42:15.80,
3:12:12.39 +0:38:49.09
46 - M /46 M4/10 [544]ROUBICEK, Lukas FYZIO
(1)1:39:46.15,
3:12:35.70 +0:39:12.40
47 - M /47 M3/21 [717]SADŁO, Przemysław NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
(1)1:44:33.58,
3:12:59.61 +0:39:36.31
48 - M /48 M2/17 [532]NEUBOURG, Carl Tel&co cycling team
(1)1:40:02.46,
3:13:07.93 +0:39:44.63
49 - M /49 M3/22 [517]KHARAMONENKA, Aliaksandr Belarus
(1)1:43:03.30,
3:13:23.47 +0:40:00.17
50 - M /50 M3/23 [646]KUKURBA, Mikołaj AtakSport C67 Racing Team
(1)1:41:52.64,
3:14:24.72 +0:41:01.42
51 - M /51 M3/24 [675]MOLSKI, Sylwester SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
(1)1:42:18.13,
3:14:27.60 +0:41:04.30
52 - M /52 M3/25 [650]LATOSZEK, Krzysztof 0
(1)1:44:45.93,
3:15:39.32 +0:42:16.02
53 - M /53 M2/18 [613]GRĘDA, Aleksander New Age Fitness Skleprowerowy.pl
(1)1:45:59.56,
3:15:57.90 +0:42:34.60
54 - M /54 M3/26 [592]CEBULSKI, Grzegorz Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
(1)1:47:15.37,
3:16:38.55 +0:43:15.25
55 - M /55 M4/11 [589]BRZOSTEK, Rafał NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
(1)1:45:19.43,
3:17:24.19 +0:44:00.89
56 - M /56 M3/27 [772]ŻUROWSKI, Ryszard RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)1:48:30.94,
3:18:27.85 +0:45:04.55
57 - M /57 M3/28 [687]OSMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej VO2max MTB Team
(1)1:43:38.21,
3:19:02.35 +0:45:39.05
58 - M /58 M2/19 [776]HORNIK, Jakub
(1)1:45:16.81,
3:19:17.37 +0:45:54.07
59 - M /59 M3/29 [580]BIELOWICZ, Marek BST-BanachSportTeam
(1)1:46:08.12,
3:19:25.35 +0:46:02.05
60 - M /60 M4/12 [527]MAIDLA, Janek CC Rota Mobilis
(1)1:47:35.63,
3:20:12.21 +0:46:48.91
61 - M /61 M3/30 [758]WETOSZKA, Michał ICBC
(1)1:50:13.41,
3:20:28.39 +0:47:05.09
62 - M /62 M4/13 [739]SYKUŁA, Marcin BST RiK
(1)1:47:09.43,
3:20:46.79 +0:47:23.49
63 - K /1 K2/1 [749]TOMICA, Anna Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:45:34.01,
3:20:55.04 +0:47:31.74
64 - M /63 M4/14 [730]SOKOLIŃSKI, Aleksander Romet Factory Team
(1)1:46:24.57,
3:21:03.52 +0:47:40.22
65 - M /64 M2/20 [569]ZHDANOUSKI, Arseni Belarus
(1)1:50:16.07,
3:23:36.24 +0:50:12.94
66 - M /65 M3/31 [539]POHL, Marko A&T Sport Team
(1)1:49:41.24,
3:24:20.06 +0:50:56.76
67 - M /66 M3/32 [568]ZABRODSKI, Vasil XiMik team
3:24:49.36 +0:51:26.06
68 - M /67 M4/15 [715]RYDECKI, Jacek Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:47:57.25,
3:25:19.32 +0:51:56.02
69 - M /68 M3/33 [522]KYSHTAL, Taras BikeHub
(1)1:47:50.85,
3:25:50.54 +0:52:27.24
70 - M /69 M3/34 [600]FIRA, Adam Schneider Electric MTB team
(1)1:49:28.19,
3:26:37.85 +0:53:14.55
71 - M /70 M4/16 [570]ADAMUS, Paweł Polonia Warszawa MTB
(1)1:47:37.77,
3:29:29.09 +0:56:05.79
72 - M /71 M4/17 [711]ROGALA, Marcin R1DE43team
(1)1:52:48.77,
3:30:08.26 +0:56:44.96
73 - M /72 M5/1 [766]WYSOCKI, Sławomir PATNET Team
(1)1:50:48.11,
3:30:26.15 +0:57:02.85
74 - M /73 M2/21 [618]HOŚCIŁO, Tomasz 0
(1)1:54:22.28,
3:31:01.47 +0:57:38.17
75 - M /74 M4/18 [746]ŚLUSARZ, Dariusz SCHIKO Dariusz Ślusarz
(1)1:52:15.53,
3:31:13.56 +0:57:50.26
76 - M /75 M4/19 [654]LIS, Paweł xxx
(1)1:57:10.01,
3:31:37.14 +0:58:13.84
77 - M /76 M2/22 [748]TOMCZAK, Jacek 0
(1)1:50:03.80,
3:31:47.71 +0:58:24.41
78 - K /2 K3/1 [603]GALEWICZ, Katarzyna TWOMARK Specialized
(1)1:52:22.00,
3:31:50.12 +0:58:26.82
79 - K /3 K2/2 [610]GOŚCIAŃSKA, Izabela DT4YOU MTB TEAM
(1)1:52:53.19,
3:32:17.28 +0:58:53.98
80 - M /77 M2/23 [718]SAJENKO, Adam SajFly
(1)1:54:48.99,
3:32:46.25 +0:59:22.95
81 - M /78 M3/35 [598]CZUCZEŁO, Maciej GOOD RIDE
(1)1:56:02.46,
3:32:46.27 +0:59:22.97
82 - M /79 M3/36 [759]WIDECKI, Artur VIKING on BIKE
(1)1:52:17.81,
3:32:53.46 +0:59:30.16
83 - M /80 M3/37 [674]MISZEWSKI, Krzysztof Dream Tri Team
CTS
(1)1:55:30.04,
3:33:41.46 +1:00:18.16
84 - M /81 M4/20 [706]PTAK, Adam Romet Factory Team
(1)1:58:21.23,
3:34:38.51 +1:01:15.21
85 - M /82 M4/21 [742]SZPARA, Łukasz Romet Factory Team
(1)1:54:45.03,
3:34:38.88 +1:01:15.58
86 - M /83 M4/22 [745]SZYMAŃSKI, Robert BIKEHEAD
(1)1:55:43.40,
3:35:33.92 +1:02:10.62
87 - M /84 M4/23 [596]CIESIELSKI, Witold Gdańsk
(1)1:50:49.83,
3:35:41.65 +1:02:18.35
88 - M /85 M3/38 [762]WOJTYCZKA, Wojciech Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka
(1)1:58:08.71,
3:35:48.49 +1:02:25.19
89 - M /86 M4/24 [704]PRZESTRZELSKI, Piotr BST
(1)1:54:37.18,
3:35:50.44 +1:02:27.14
90 - M /87 M5/2 [649]LASKOWSKI, Dariusz Finisher.pl
(1)1:59:35.47,
3:36:32.40 +1:03:09.10
91 - M /88 M4/25 [770]ZIELIŃSKI , Arkadiusz Polski Klub MTB
(1)1:55:28.01,
3:36:33.30 +1:03:10.00
92 - M /89 M3/39 [656]LUDWINIAK, Konrad Team Verge Polska
(1)1:55:44.66,
3:36:34.34 +1:03:11.04
93 - M /90 M3/40 [724]SKOREK, Jan KK Cyklon Warszawa
(1)1:55:53.74,
3:36:43.53 +1:03:20.23
94 - M /91 M3/41 [710]RODZIEWICZ, Przemysław Białe Czaszki
(1)1:55:39.59,
3:37:06.02 +1:03:42.72
95 - M /92 M2/24 [541]RAZUMOVSKIY, Pavel MSU
(1)1:58:22.09,
3:38:01.40 +1:04:38.10
96 - M /93 M3/42 [716]RYDEL, Marcin IGT MTB TEAM
(1)1:55:22.62,
3:38:05.99 +1:04:42.69
97 - M /94 M3/43 [667]MAZIAREK, Łukasz KAMARO SPORT LINE
(1)1:57:23.67,
3:38:40.10 +1:05:16.80
98 - M /95 M3/44 [640]KOT, Tomasz CONVERT MRÓZ ROWERY FOLTYN TEAM
(1)2:00:10.10,
3:38:50.94 +1:05:27.64
99 - M /96 M3/45 [625]JARZĄBEK, Bartłomiej GardenFlora MTB Team
(1)2:01:00.57,
3:39:01.41 +1:05:38.11
100 - M /97 M2/25 [727]SŁOMIŃSKI, Jarosław RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)1:53:24.68,
3:40:12.74 +1:06:49.44
101 - M /98 M3/46 [728]SOBKOWIAK, Jan IGT MTB TEAM
(1)1:57:05.26,
3:40:14.84 +1:06:51.54
102 - M /99 M4/26 [685]OLECH, Jacek MTB Eldar Świecie
(1)1:57:27.85,
3:40:18.31 +1:06:55.01
103 - M /100 M5/3 [645]KUBAT, Robert BikeShop Radom
(1)2:00:31.32,
3:40:57.71 +1:07:34.41
104 - M /101 M3/47 [602]FOLTYN, Bartosz MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM
(1)2:00:52.22,
3:41:50.02 +1:08:26.72
105 - M /102 M4/27 [624]JAROSIEWICZ, Michal XD
(1)1:57:50.79,
3:42:49.86 +1:09:26.56
106 - M /103 M3/48 [708]REK, Piotr Polonia Warszawa MTB
(1)1:59:43.70,
3:43:39.13 +1:10:15.83
107 - K /4 K2/3 [635]KOŁODZIEJ, Natalia Gomola Trans Airco
(1)1:58:24.78,
3:43:56.29 +1:10:32.99
108 - M /104 M3/49 [691]PASZKUDZKI, Krzysztof Kris Art
(1)2:01:09.06,
3:45:04.66 +1:11:41.36
109 - M /105 M3/50 [574]BAKUŁA, Marek MGG HELPEA Team
(1)1:53:38.51,
3:45:26.94 +1:12:03.64
110 - M /106 M4/28 [658]ŁAMEK, Sebastian has team
(1)2:02:48.63,
3:45:39.42 +1:12:16.12
111 - M /107 M4/29 [641]KOWALSKI, Paweł AlgotechPolska
(1)1:58:36.24,
3:45:54.57 +1:12:31.27
112 - M /108 M4/30 [521]KRUUSMANN, Ahto CC Rota Mobilis
(1)2:03:16.80,
3:46:45.26 +1:13:21.96
113 - M /109 M2/26 [605]GARBATOWSKI, Damian Kibolski KS
(1)2:02:39.24,
3:47:17.15 +1:13:53.85
114 - M /110 M3/51 [644]KRZESZOWSKI, Sebastian GOOD RIDE
(1)2:01:18.90,
3:48:01.96 +1:14:38.66
115 - K /5 K3/2 [591]CAPANDA, Paulina Gomola Trans Airco
(1)2:03:55.61,
3:48:06.56 +1:14:43.26
116 - M /111 M4/31 [713]RÓŻAŃSKI, Mariusz BikeShop Radom
(1)2:03:45.33,
3:50:35.44 +1:17:12.14
117 - K /6 K3/3 [744]SZYMANKIEWICZ, Ewa RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)2:05:03.10,
3:51:17.26 +1:17:53.96
118 - M /112 M4/32 [668]MAZUR, Artur Gomola Trans Airco
(1)2:06:48.32,
3:51:28.42 +1:18:05.12
119 - M /113 M4/33 [671]MICHALAK, Jacek drukfirmowy.pl
(1)2:04:03.08,
3:51:46.67 +1:18:23.37
120 - K /7 K3/4 [576]BALAWAJDER, Joanna Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
(1)2:02:41.74,
3:54:23.73 +1:21:00.43
121 - M /114 M4/34 [637]KOMSTA, Marcin BauMar Brothers
(1)2:08:21.08,
3:54:38.72 +1:21:15.42
122 - M /115 M4/35 [709]REMBAK, Piotr KAMARO Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
(1)2:07:23.88,
3:54:49.67 +1:21:26.37
123 - M /116 M3/52 [537]ORNELAS , Rick SD:XC
(1)2:05:01.81,
3:55:01.41 +1:21:38.11
124 - M /117 M4/36 [659]ŁUDZIK, Piotr Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
(1)2:03:53.45,
3:55:07.12 +1:21:43.82
125 - M /118 M4/37 [700]POLTER, Rafał GOOD RIDE
(1)2:03:51.76,
3:55:08.25 +1:21:44.95
126 - M /119 M3/53 [663]MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian Nasz Bike Team
(1)2:10:53.17,
3:57:43.31 +1:24:20.01
127 - M /120 M4/38 [567]WARREN, Paul SD:XC
(1)2:05:02.13,
3:58:07.53 +1:24:44.23
128 - M /121 M3/54 [666]MAZGOŁA, Paweł Szczecin
(1)2:02:25.53,
3:58:49.47 +1:25:26.17
129 - M /122 M4/39 [694]PAŹDZIORA , Mirosław ROMET FACTORY TEAM
3:59:27.00 +1:26:03.70
130 - M /123 M3/55 [701]POREMBSKI, Marcin ATAK SPORT C67 RACING TEAM
(1)2:08:10.53,
3:59:39.67 +1:26:16.37
131 - M /124 M3/56 [552]SLOBODKO, Dmitri XiMik team
(1)1:50:51.73,
4:00:49.65 +1:27:26.35
132 - M /125 M3/57 [516]KARACHOV, Kostiantyn VELOVUYKI
(1)2:09:31.57,
4:00:50.82 +1:27:27.52
133 - M /126 M4/40 [747]THORZ, Marek Zryciole MTB
(1)2:12:31.80,
4:01:07.48 +1:27:44.18
134 - M /127 M3/58 [571]ALOCHNA, Daniel MTB Pressing Team
(1)2:10:28.95,
4:01:58.98 +1:28:35.68
135 - M /128 M4/41 [703]PRUSKI, Wojciech GOOD RIDE
(1)2:01:23.43,
4:02:40.18 +1:29:16.88
136 - K /8 K2/4 [566]VULPE, Alexandra Daimon Women Cycling Team
(1)2:09:52.13,
4:02:46.38 +1:29:23.08
137 - M /129 M3/59 [611]GRAJSER, Jacek Komorniki Mtb Team
(1)2:24:23.47,
4:02:50.76 +1:29:27.46
138 - M /130 M3/60 [652]LEWANDOWSKI, Paweł TVL MTB
(1)2:13:03.98,
4:02:58.62 +1:29:35.32
139 - M /131 M4/42 [735]STOPCZYŃSKI, Tomek Punk Terror MTB Team
(1)2:10:07.57,
4:03:07.39 +1:29:44.09
140 - M /132 M5/4 [514]JENSEN, John De Portugale
(1)2:14:15.78,
4:03:53.18 +1:30:29.88
141 - K /9 K2/5 [689]OTULAKOWSKA, Monika RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)2:14:29.74,
4:04:07.42 +1:30:44.12
142 - M /133 M5/5 [630]KALINOWSKI, Miroslaw Gomola Trans Airco
(1)2:14:32.84,
4:05:08.62 +1:31:45.32
143 - M /134 M3/61 [765]WYRZYKOWSKI, Marcin Polonia Warszawa MTB
(1)2:10:15.17,
4:05:52.36 +1:32:29.06
144 - M /135 M4/43 [524]LENTING, Cris ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club)
(1)2:09:19.74,
4:06:32.85 +1:33:09.55
145 - M /136 M3/62 [751]TRZCIŃSKI, Waldemar GardenFlora MTB Team
(1)2:15:46.53,
4:06:57.52 +1:33:34.22
146 - M /137 M4/44 [584]BORKOWSKI, Marcin Polski Klub MTB
(1)2:12:39.65,
4:07:43.29 +1:34:19.99
147 - M /138 M3/63 [547]SEIKSTS, Renars RIGAS SATIKSME
(1)2:18:26.29,
4:08:07.29 +1:34:43.99
148 - M /139 M4/45 [722]SENDECKI, Wojciech Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
(1)2:10:23.08,
4:08:08.05 +1:34:44.75
149 - M /140 M5/6 [587]BROCHACKI, Lech MTB Ełk Prostki
(1)2:10:10.60,
4:08:16.19 +1:34:52.89
150 - K /10 K3/5 [548]SHERSHNEVA, Nataliia PNPPK Perm
(1)2:11:34.43,
4:08:37.85 +1:35:14.55
151 - M /141 M5/7 [738]SUFIN, Jacek Gomola Trans Airco
(1)2:09:43.32,
4:08:58.06 +1:35:34.76
152 - M /142 M4/46 [740]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Artur Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
4:09:23.37 +1:36:00.07
153 - K /11 K3/6 [622]JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH, Edyta MTB Eldar Świecie
(1)2:16:02.50,
4:10:28.02 +1:37:04.72
154 - M /143 M4/47 [581]BOGACKI, Sebastian --
(1)2:14:31.48,
4:10:44.92 +1:37:21.62
155 - M /144 M4/48 [664]MARIAŃSKI, Leszek Sanimar
(1)2:16:10.06,
4:11:31.21 +1:38:07.91
156 - M /145 M3/64 [513]IONESCU, Teodor Cosmin 0
(1)2:15:52.38,
4:11:32.31 +1:38:09.01
157 - M /146 M3/65 [657]ŁAKOMY, Piotr 0
(1)2:14:09.81,
4:12:32.95 +1:39:09.65
158 - M /147 M3/66 [723]SIEKIERSKI, Michał Kibolski KS
(1)2:10:57.30,
4:12:41.83 +1:39:18.53
159 - M /148 M3/67 [767]ZACHAREWICZ, Dominik Loyalty Point Racing Team
(1)2:22:12.51,
4:13:02.01 +1:39:38.71
160 - K /12 K3/7 [616]HAMERA, Agata SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
(1)2:17:05.79,
4:13:32.52 +1:40:09.22
161 - M /149 M3/68 [604]GAŁĘZOWSKI, Tomasz Kraków
(1)2:17:07.41,
4:14:35.91 +1:41:12.61
162 - M /150 M3/69 [672]MICHALSKI, Rafał 0
(1)2:18:15.68,
4:14:57.83 +1:41:34.53
163 - M /151 M5/8 [542]REES, Tim Glenormiston
(1)2:17:01.47,
4:15:35.87 +1:42:12.57
164 - M /152 M3/70 [660]ŁYGAS, Krzysztof Finisher.pl
(1)2:25:24.66,
4:17:56.90 +1:44:33.60
165 - K /13 K2/6 [736]STYCZYŃSKA, Kinga Colex Racing Team
(1)2:17:21.10,
4:18:20.13 +1:44:56.83
166 - M /153 M4/49 [743]SZUBERT, Jan Tczewski Klub Rowerowy
(1)2:26:26.61,
4:18:47.81 +1:45:24.51
167 - M /154 M5/9 [512]HUSTED, Hans Henrik Kross-mtb.dk
(1)2:16:41.96,
4:19:57.47 +1:46:34.17
168 - K /14 K3/8 [648]LASKOWSKA, Kasia Finisher.pl
(1)2:21:59.76,
4:20:27.92 +1:47:04.62
169 - M /155 M4/50 [753]TYMIŃSKI, Tomasz Kowale
(1)2:13:56.60,
4:22:52.71 +1:49:29.41
170 - M /156 M3/71 [773]VAN WOENSEL, Carl jdcvw
(1)2:23:19.29,
4:23:34.58 +1:50:11.28
171 - M /157 M3/72 [750]TROJANOWSKI, Sławomir MTB Eldar Świecie
(1)2:27:11.90,
4:24:54.91 +1:51:31.61
172 - M /158 M4/51 [696]PIOTROWSKI, Dariusz MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE
(1)2:26:20.20,
4:24:55.01 +1:51:31.71
173 - M /159 M5/10 [555]STANKA, Juris RIGAS SATIKSME
(1)2:25:31.46,
4:26:23.02 +1:52:59.72
174 - M /160 M5/11 [551]SIMOENS, Dirk DirtyDirk
(1)2:20:07.50,
4:27:15.39 +1:53:52.09
175 - M /161 M3/73 [511]GRÜNERT, Peter MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)2:25:20.99,
4:28:04.50 +1:54:41.20
176 - M /162 M5/12 [636]KOMOROWSKI, Zbigniew Crazy Racing Team
(1)2:24:40.50,
4:28:22.01 +1:54:58.71
177 - M /163 M4/52 [530]MEDNIKOV, Andrey personal
(1)2:23:45.61,
4:28:32.14 +1:55:08.84
178 - M /164 M5/13 [583]BOŃKOWSKI, Jarosław MH Automatyka
(1)2:24:46.47,
4:28:36.37 +1:55:13.07
179 - M /165 M5/14 [557]TRIMAILOVAS, Valius Dviratai-Daistatus
(1)2:17:57.71,
4:29:07.36 +1:55:44.06
180 - M /166 M3/74 [653]LIPIEC, Dominik MGG Helpea TEAM
(1)2:21:14.09,
4:29:20.35 +1:55:57.05
181 - M /167 M3/75 [585]BOŻKO, Marcin ORŁÓW RACING TEAM
(1)2:22:48.37,
4:30:24.09 +1:57:00.79
182 - M /168 M3/76 [639]KOŚĆ, Tomasz 0
(1)2:27:34.53,
4:31:00.54 +1:57:37.24
183 - M /169 M3/77 [565]VOLCHANIN, Andrey Minsk
(1)2:29:43.03,
4:31:34.95 +1:58:11.65
184 - M /170 M3/78 [684]OBEL, Marcin ByteCarrot.com
(1)2:37:31.74,
4:33:08.13 +1:59:44.83
185 - M /171 M4/53 [623]JANKIEWICZ, Bogusław Nasz Bike Team
(1)2:31:39.75,
4:33:53.75 +2:00:30.45
186 - K /15 K3/9 [556]THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn Dmk
(1)2:35:42.20,
4:34:20.62 +2:00:57.32
187 - M /172 M4/54 [693]PAWLAK, Krzysztof DT4YOU MTB TEAM
(1)2:15:17.40,
4:34:51.44 +2:01:28.14
188 - M /173 M2/27 [627]GAJDA, Wiktor MTB Eldar Swiecie
(1)2:26:17.25,
4:36:29.46 +2:03:06.16
189 - M /174 M5/15 [578]BELT, Jarosław MTB ELDAR Świecie
(1)2:27:08.85,
4:36:30.22 +2:03:06.92
190 - K /16 K3/10 [621]JAKUBEK, Aleksandra VO2max MTB Team
(1)2:26:29.91,
4:37:03.30 +2:03:40.00
191 - M /175 M4/55 [712]ROSIŃSKI, Michał Warszawa
(1)2:27:22.72,
4:37:45.91 +2:04:22.61
192 - K /17 K3/11 [523]LEMMENS, Heidi BIKE INN
(1)2:30:20.21,
4:37:54.64 +2:04:31.34
193 - M /176 M4/56 [562]VANHOOF, Kurt GRANFONDOTEAM
(1)2:32:24.87,
4:38:22.07 +2:04:58.77
194 - M /177 M3/79 [669]MAZURKIEWICZ, Karol Oracle MTB Racing Team
(1)2:28:21.60,
4:39:02.48 +2:05:39.18
195 - M /178 M4/57 [632]KARBOWNIK, Artur Kamaro Sport Line Skarzysko - Kamienna
(1)2:34:28.97,
4:39:16.56 +2:05:53.26
196 - M /179 M2/28 [697]PISKORNIK, Marek .
(1)2:37:50.82,
4:39:30.07 +2:06:06.77
197 - K /18 K3/12 [670]MENŻYK, Marta Gomola Trans Airco
(1)2:25:57.96,
4:41:52.97 +2:08:29.67
198 - M /180 M2/29 [528]MATULEVICIUS, Juozas Velopeak Busters
(1)2:32:45.47,
4:42:11.58 +2:08:48.28
199 - K /19 K3/13 [764]WYRZYKOWSKA, Marta Polonia Warszawa MTB
(1)2:27:00.34,
4:46:51.93 +2:13:28.63
200 - M /181 M3/80 [629]KACPRZAK, Jakub Kibolski KS
(1)2:28:20.04,
4:47:12.07 +2:13:48.77
201 - K /20 K3/14 [558]TULIULIUK, Nataliia Velovuyki
(1)2:32:05.14,
4:48:02.88 +2:14:39.58
202 - M /182 M4/58 [546]SCHMIDT, Glenn De Portugale
(1)2:39:21.29,
4:48:19.05 +2:14:55.75
203 - M /183 M5/16 [533]NIELSEN, Lars De Portugale
(1)2:39:28.72,
4:49:08.46 +2:15:45.16
204 - M /184 M3/81 [619]HYLA, Tomasz winner.pl
(1)2:39:37.36,
4:49:56.71 +2:16:33.41
205 - M /185 M3/82 [760]WIERZEJSKI, Michał Ambasada Kampinosu
(1)2:24:57.62,
4:50:49.61 +2:17:26.31
206 - M /186 M5/17 [686]OLSZEWSKI, Sławomir MTB Team Ełk
(1)2:40:23.36,
4:51:27.05 +2:18:03.75
207 - M /187 M3/83 [609]GORTAT, Bartłomiej Wysportowani Racing Team
(1)2:39:30.73,
4:51:36.27 +2:18:12.97
208 - M /188 M3/84 [705]PRZYBYŁA, Grzegorz GREGOR
(1)2:39:47.49,
4:52:09.70 +2:18:46.40
209 - M /189 M5/18 [732]SPILOK, Tadeusz STS Focus Ustroń
(1)2:39:49.52,
4:53:24.87 +2:20:01.57
210 - M /190 M3/85 [720]SAWICKI, Piotr 0
(1)2:29:11.73,
4:57:21.42 +2:23:58.12
211 - M /191 M4/59 [538]PENTINEN, Igor 9RusMTB
(1)2:43:26.83,
4:57:56.70 +2:24:33.40
212 - M /192 M4/60 [754]UHRUSKI, Piotr 0
(1)2:43:13.41,
4:58:10.62 +2:24:47.32
213 - M /193 M4/61 [519]KLIEDERS, Raivis LIZUMS
(1)2:50:56.60,
4:59:17.88 +2:25:54.58
214 - M /194 M5/19 [507]CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars Sponz MTB
(1)2:45:32.00,
5:00:33.94 +2:27:10.64
215 - M /195 M4/62 [525]LEONAS, Marius NEVALITi Team - Los Muertos
(1)2:40:57.25,
5:01:30.88 +2:28:07.58
216 - K /21 K3/15 [719]SAWICKA, Aleksandra Absolute Bikes Team
(1)2:39:45.61,
5:01:56.61 +2:28:33.31
217 - M /196 M3/86 [502]BRENIER, Michel Duffel
(1)2:49:18.95,
5:05:10.27 +2:31:46.97
218 - M /197 M5/20 [560]VAN AKEN, Stef 2brothers
(1)2:45:32.50,
5:10:06.94 +2:36:43.64
219 - M /198 M4/63 [559]VAN AKEN, Koen 2brothers
(1)2:43:37.75,
5:10:08.30 +2:36:45.00
220 - M /199 M4/64 [768]ZACHAREWICZ, Jacek Loyalty Point Racing Team
(1)2:47:44.76,
5:11:01.77 +2:37:38.47
221 - K /22 K2/7 [620]JAGIEŁŁO, Anna CST 7R MTB Team
(1)2:52:07.90,
5:13:39.41 +2:40:16.11
222 - M /200 M5/21 [564]VEITCH, Neil Glenormiston
(1)2:45:15.28,
5:13:43.38 +2:40:20.08
223 - M /201 M3/87 [673]MIGDA, Mariusz FeByS Bike Team
(1)2:52:59.69,
5:15:40.35 +2:42:17.05
224 - M /202 M4/65 [643]KRYSZAK, Paweł ZRYCIOLE MTB
(1)2:47:19.07,
5:17:10.46 +2:43:47.16
225 - M /203 M2/30 [572]ARCT, Patryk Marceli SLR
(1)2:53:00.39,
5:17:20.33 +2:43:57.03
226 - M /204 M5/22 [593]CHOJNACKI, Rafał Crazy Racing Team
(1)2:48:10.81,
5:18:12.24 +2:44:48.94
227 - K /23 K3/16 [505]CEULEMANS, Ingrid GRANFONDOTEAM
(1)2:45:51.37,
5:20:59.09 +2:47:35.79
228 - M /205 M3/88 [698]POJASEK, Marcin Private
(1)3:10:30.07,
5:22:08.80 +2:48:45.50
229 - M /206 M3/89 [504]BURTSEV, Konstantin Belarus
(1)2:57:59.95,
5:28:55.99 +2:55:32.69
230 - M /207 M4/66 [614]GRIGORIEW, Bartosz ZRYCIOLE
(1)2:54:43.73,
5:30:13.88 +2:56:50.58
231 - M /208 M4/67 [540]PURIS , Harijs RIGAS SATIKSME
(1)2:59:45.02,
5:33:39.85 +3:00:16.55
232 - M /209 M3/90 [714]RÓŻAŃSKI, Andrzej niezrzeszony
(1)2:35:12.21,
5:34:05.81 +3:00:42.51
233 - K /24 K3/17 [586]BOŻKO, Agnieszka ORŁÓW RACING TEAM
(1)2:58:33.94,
5:36:51.88 +3:03:28.58
234 - M /210 M3/91 [771]ZIELONKA, Witold Kibolski KS
(1)2:51:40.02,
5:37:51.09 +3:04:27.79
235 - M /211 M3/92 [633]KĘDZIORA, Marcin 0
(1)2:59:44.96,
5:43:11.55 +3:09:48.25
236 - M /212 M4/68 [775]JENSEN, Tom Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
(1)3:03:48.58,
5:48:42.66 +3:15:19.36
237 - M /213 M5/23 [662]MARCINIAK, Krzysztof 0
(1)3:07:47.02,
5:53:25.10 +3:20:01.80
238 - K /25 K3/18 [680]NIZIOLEK, Anna AKAN MTB
(1)3:12:22.36,
6:05:15.11 +3:31:51.81
239 - M /214 M5/24 [761]WINEK, Tomasz Venezia MTB
(1)3:12:20.46,
6:05:17.12 +3:31:53.82
240 - M /215 M3/93 [763]WOSIŃSKI, Artur #BrakRuchuJestZly
(1)3:12:15.29,
6:11:44.03 +3:38:20.73
241 - M /216 M3/94 [683]ZAJKO, Maciej bvinternet.pl Nocny Patrol
(1)3:20:07.14,
6:17:37.80 +3:44:14.50
242 - M /217 M3/95 [501]BRACONIER, Tom Duffel
(1)4:19:03.12,
7:35:24.66 +5:02:01.36
243 - M /218 M2/31 [518]KHUTKO, Eugene Belarus
(1)2:48:08.68,
7:44:47.10 +5:11:23.80
M2 [500]BARKHANOV, Aleksej Belarus
DNF
M4 [531]MOENS, Thiery Duffel
DNF
M4 [597]CZARNOTA, Mariusz RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
DNF
M4 [526]LUKACS, Vladislav Sportakus Cycling Team
DNS
M2 [651]LEGIERSKI, Dominik 0
DNS
M4 [661]MAŁKOWSKI, Zbigniew Komorniki MTB Team
DNS
M2 [682]NOWACKI, Sebastian Kibolski KS
DNS
K2 [699]POKORNA, Natalia 0
DNS
M2 [721]SKWARCZYŃSKI, Tadeusz Gomola Trans Airco
DNS
M4 [769]ZGLIŃSKI, Tomasz 4teaMTB
DNS
M4 [774]GADGAARD, Jens Fra fed til norseman
DNS
M3 [506]CHEREDNICHENKO, Max The car
DNS
M4 [503]BRIUKHANOV, Oleksandr DreamTeam
DNS
M2 [642]KOZUBSKI, Cezary Kargowa TEAM
DNS
M4 [590]BUCZYŃSKI, Arkadiusz VO2max MTB Team Gdańsk
DNS
M2 [508]DASHKEVICH, Siarhei Belarus
DNS
M2 [510]GALETA, Vitaliy galeta.org
DNS
M5 [535]OHLSSON, Peter Team RMI
DNS
M4 [536]OKATYEV, Egor Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
DNS
M5 [515]JEPPESEN, Leif 7130+Juelsminde
DNS
M5 [545]RUN, Stanisław ORŁÓW RACING TEAM
DNS
M2 [550]ŠICHNÁREK, Jakub Fyzio
DNS
M4 [554]SOKOLOVS , Sandis RIGAS SATIKSME
DNS
M3 [582]BOGUCKI, Grzegorz IGT MTB TEAM
DNS
M5 [655]LISZKA, Tadeusz. Gomola Trans Airco
DNS
M3 [692]PAWIKOWSKI, Łukasz Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
DNS
M4 [678]MUCHA, Tomasz TOTEM Sport Team
DNS
M3 [665]MARZOCH, Łukasz Ząbki
DNS
M5 [647]KUREK, Darek ABSOLUTEBIKES
DNS
M3 [601]FIZEK, Robert mnich
DNS
M3 [599]FICOŃ, Michał KK Cyklon
DNS
M4 [543]RICHARDSON, Roy Glenormiston
DNS
M4 [695]PIOTR, Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
DNS
M3 [726]SKRZYPCZAK, Tomasz Zryciole MTB
DNS
M4 [755]WAŚLICKI, Krzysztof KK Cyklon Warszawa
DNS
M5 [534]NORDENHOF, Robert MTB 7130+
DNS