E1

Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Netto
M21-39/1 [0]ZATOR, Mateusz BIKESHOP ENDURO MTB TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/2 [0]PIETRUSA, Mariusz
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/3 [0]PIELA, Waldemar
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/4 [0]MAZIARZ, Marcin
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/5 [216]LISICKI, Kamil NIEDZIELNI JEŹDŹCY
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/6 [0]LETÁK, Petr WHYTE TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/7 [0]LACHOWSKI, Tomasz
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/8 [0]KUBSKI, Sebastian
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/9 [0]KRUCZKOWSKI, Rafał TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/10 [0]KOPACZ, Piotr PIWO TO MOJE PALIWO
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/11 [0]KNAPEC, Martin
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/12 [0]KŁOPOCKI, Jakub POZNAŃ FREERIDE CREW
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/13 [0]KASMAN, Martin MTBIKER.SK
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/14 [0]PIETRZYK, Michał
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/15 [0]PŁONKA, Mateusz ----
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/16 [0]PTASZKIS, Mateusz VENTOLIN ENDURO TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/17 [0]ZAKOVSKY, Peter
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/18 [0]WÓJCIAK, Maciej ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/19 [0]WOJNAR, Jakub
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/20 [0]SZLACHTA, Wojciech ROWEROWY TATA
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/21 [0]SYPTÁK, Zbyněk
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/22 [0]SVYRYDOVSKYI, Andrii
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/23 [0]ŠVÁN, Vojtěch
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/24 [0]SIDZINA, Grzegorz HTC HUSSARIA
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/25 [0]SETKOWICZ, Mateusz FLATLANDERS
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/26 [0]RYŚ, Przemysław
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/27 [0]RACULT, Pawel HTC HUSSARIA
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/28 [0]PUDA, Krzysztof
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/29 [0]JURECZKA, Andrzej
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/30 [0]JOŃCZYK, Marcin
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/1 [0]SAWICZ, Wiktor
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/2 [0]MROŻEK, Krzysztof
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/3 [0]FELIŃSKI, Mateusz
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/4 [0]ARCHACKI, Paweł
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
K15+/1 [0]CZYSZCZOŃ, Iwona ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/1 [175]ADAMI, Roman NORCO BICYCLES CZ
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/31 [118]BÄRENFÄNGER, Lauritz
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/32 [110]DUDA, Jan
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/2 [84]KALICKI, Krystian
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/33 [55]ŚWIĘCH, Jan KROSS STAFF TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
K15+/2 [37]KOPACZ, Katarzyna
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/34 [17]TOMCZAK, Karol
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/5 [0]STASZEK, Jakub
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/6 [0]SYMULA, Pawel
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/7 [0]SZOREK, Jakub
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/35 [0]JASKOT, Przemysław MSPORT WILDRIDERS
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/36 [0]JAROMIN, Damian
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/37 [0]JANIK, Szymon BIKEBOARD
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/38 [0]HOŁYSZ, Jakub
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/39 [0]GRADEK, Łukasz
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/40 [0]FRONTCZAK, Jakub FREAKY RIPPERS
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/41 [0]FOGELMAN, Michał NIEDZIELNI JEŹDŹCY
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/42 [0]DZIECHCIARZ, Tomasz SHARKIE DIVISION
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/43 [0]BYSZKO, Artur
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/44 [0]BIAŁKA, Krystian 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/45 [0]BARON, Paweł WWW.FORCE-COMPONENTS.PL
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/8 [0]ŻOŁDAK, Jan
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/46 [16]MATISANS, Agnis
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/47 [0]ZIARNIK, Szymon
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/3 [0]WISZNIEWSKI, Rafał
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/9 [0]SUROWIEC, Max
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/4 [0]MIŚKOWIEC, Ireneusz ZVL KREIDLER SPORTIVA
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/48 [0]KUJANPÄÄ, Juuso
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/5 [0]SEWERYN, Krzysztof
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/49 [0]PŁONKA, Dominik
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/6 [0]FILAS, Andrzej ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/7 [0]DRABIK, Peter
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/8 [0]MÓL, Dawid KRW LIMANOWA
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/9 [0]BRODA, Grzegorz SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M40+/10 [0]CHOIŃSKI, Mariusz SHARKIE DIVISION
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/50 [0]ZIOBROWSKI, Błażej
0:02:31.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/51 [152]PERIN, Arkadiusz ABC AREK BIKE CENTER
0:00:55.55 (00:00min/km)
K15+/3 [126]BUREK, Katarzyna ABC AREK BIKE CENTER
0:01:12.85 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/10 [125]MACURA, Sebastian ABC AREK BIKE CENTER
0:01:04.07 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/52 [153]PALUCH, Paweł WATAHA ENDURO TEAM
0:01:08.77 (00:00min/km)
K15+/4 [69]KULPA, Anna GIANT&LIV ENDURO ACADEMY
0:01:18.05 (00:00min/km)
K15+/5 [166]ŚWIATŁOŃ, Joanna ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:01:12.58 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/53 [48]WOŹNICKI, Jan
0:01:11.19 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/54 [29]ZACZYŃSKI, Karol GRAVITY REVOLT
0:01:04.88 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/55 [30]TALAR, Łukasz KRW LIMANOWA
0:01:13.20 (00:00min/km)
M40+/11 [35]ŁADZIAK, Remigiusz
0:01:23.73 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/56 [170]CZOPIK, Mikołaj
0:01:10.07 (00:00min/km)
M40+/12 [169]WYPIÓR, Rafał TOTALBIKES
0:01:07.42 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/57 [66]ŻUREK, Dominik KRAKOWSKIE SINGLE
0:01:08.94 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/58 [68]MAŁASZKIEWICZ, Jacek BORN2BIKE
0:01:04.56 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/59 [67]PŁOCKI, Maciej NIEDZIELNI JEŹDŹCY
0:01:29.40 (00:00min/km)
M40+/13 [64]KOZŁOWSKI, Bartek
0:01:09.31 (00:00min/km)
M40+/14 [116]BRAUMANN, Birgit
0:01:12.85 (00:00min/km)
K15+/6 [149]CHRAPEK, Karolina BIKE ATELIER TEAM
0:01:16.07 (00:00min/km)
K15+/7 [71]CHLÍBKOVÁ, Daniela REDPOINT
0:01:25.27 (00:00min/km)
K15+/8 [101]TOMASZUK, Kalina
0:01:27.04 (00:00min/km)
K15+/9 [44]MŚCIWUJEWSKA, Maja
0:01:24.37 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/60 [51]KŁOS, Krzysztof NIEDZIELNI JEŹDŹCY
0:01:30.60 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/61 [154]ZEMBAL, Maciej
0:01:22.68 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/62 [50]HOŁUJ, Bartłomiej NIEDZIELNI JEŹDŹCY
0:01:54.30 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/63 [173]MIGURSKI, Jakub
0:01:27.55 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/64 [174]MOCEK, Mateusz
0:01:31.83 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/65 [43]BRODOWSKI, Michał
0:01:17.07 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/11 [179]WRUCHA, Marcin WATAHA ENDURO TEAM
0:01:08.60 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/66 [28]ODZIOMEK, Olaf HORIZON BIKES
0:01:05.93 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/67 [164]PAŁKA, Marcin BIKEBOARD
0:01:11.77 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/12 [6]TYRKO, Dawid
0:01:06.57 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/13 [79]ŚWIDERSKI, Cyprian TREZADO
0:01:21.13 (00:00min/km)
M40+/15 [23]KOLLÁR, Gábor
0:01:12.45 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/68 [22]OSTORHAZI, Imre
0:01:19.24 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/69 [14]FODOR, Csaba HYPNO RACING TEAM
0:01:20.55 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/70 [49]TATAR, Hubert
0:01:29.53 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/71 [151]KABATA, Adam
0:01:19.36 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/72 [123]DOMINIK, Krzysztof
0:01:14.31 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/14 [80]PAWLUSIAK, Patryk
0:01:08.69 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/15 [54]DZIEMBOWSKI, Kajetan
0:01:21.07 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/73 [119]MACURA, Seweryn JEDZIEMY SWOJE RACING TEAM
0:01:11.71 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/74 [120]MACURA, Marek
0:01:12.48 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/75 [76]POPOWSKI, Michał DUUST RACING
0:01:10.49 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/76 [142]ŁUDZIK, Szymon JEDZIE KSIĄDZ NA KARUZELI
0:01:24.80 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/77 [143]DZIADOSZ, Kamil JEDZIE KSIĄDZ NA KARUZELI
0:01:37.18 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/78 [160]PRUCIA, Kamil
0:01:27.70 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/79 [162]GŁĄBEK, Przemysław
0:01:17.23 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/80 [109]MITKA, Krzysztof
0:01:35.24 (00:00min/km)
K15+/10 [156]ŚWIRKOWICZ, Ania
0:01:21.86 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/81 [92]KOSINSKI, Przemysław
0:01:27.58 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/82 [33]PACHOWICZ, Krzysztof KRW LIMANOWA
0:01:13.52 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/83 [34]PAŁKA, Dawid KRW LIMANOWA
0:01:12.97 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/84 [13]WRONA, Łukasz KRW LIMANOWA
0:01:10.95 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/85 [155]JARZYNKA, Robert ROWEREM
0:01:09.50 (00:00min/km)
M40+/16 [72]CHLÍBEK, Václav REDPOINT
0:01:08.16 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/86 [146]MALINOWSKI, Michał
0:01:24.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/87 [2]PAŚ, Karol
0:01:19.37 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/88 [147]JASKIERNIA, Bartek
0:01:29.61 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/89 [165]RECZEK, Paweł ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:00:59.71 (00:00min/km)
M40+/17 [167]RECZEK, Piotr ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:01:06.30 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/90 [161]STRZĘBUSZEWSKI, Sebastian ŃETYPOWY TEAM
0:01:07.75 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/91 [75]WOJTOWICZ, Maciej 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:08.04 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/92 [56]OCHMANSKI, Mariusz
0:01:01.23 (00:00min/km)
M40+/18 [168]GRZEBIEŃ, Krzysztof ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:01:16.78 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/16 [185]KOZIŃSKI, Marcel
0:01:17.45 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/17 [139]KABZIŃSKI, Antoni HORIZON BIKES
0:01:13.99 (00:00min/km)
M40+/19 [183]KORCZYK, Tomasz
0:01:18.03 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/93 [159]KANIK, Przemysław MUD & ROOTS
0:01:15.15 (00:00min/km)
M40+/20 [182]ISKRA, Nikodem MUD & ROOTS
0:01:18.71 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/94 [158]ULASIUK, Marcin MUD & ROOTS
0:01:12.41 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/95 [77]MOSKAL, Adam IBIS CYCLES BEASTIE RACE TEAM
0:01:03.82 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/96 [78]KRENCIK, Bartosz HCFR
0:01:30.14 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/18 [178]MARUSA, Maksymilian
0:01:36.22 (00:00min/km)
M40+/21 [130]MLEKODAJ, Grzegorz OGIEN Z DUPY
0:01:10.83 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/97 [131]JATKOWSKI, Marcin OGIEN Z DUPY
0:01:09.97 (00:00min/km)
M40+/22 [42]TRZCIŃSKI, Arek KROSS STAFF TEAM
0:02:30.02 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/19 [128]SEIDEL, Jakub
0:01:14.57 (00:00min/km)
M40+/23 [129]SEIDEL, Adam
0:01:18.37 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/98 [186]CHODYRA, Jakub
0:01:03.45 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/99 [163]SZYMCZUK, Łukasz KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
0:01:01.03 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/100 [98]BALIŃSKI, Mateusz KKW WHYTE NEXELO WAŁBRZYCH
0:01:00.51 (00:00min/km)
M40+/24 [187]KWAŚNY, Roman TREK BIELSKO RACING
0:00:58.35 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/101 [188]JAREK, Mariusz TREK BIELSKO RACING
0:01:02.70 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/102 [148]WALCZYK, Marcin
0:01:23.63 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/103 [196]PINTA, Jakub TREK BIELSKO RACING
0:01:04.82 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/20 [112]PINDEL, Maciek TREK BIELSKO RACING
0:01:05.96 (00:00min/km)
K15+/11 [115]PUDA, Martyna TREK BIELSKO RACING
0:01:13.07 (00:00min/km)
M40+/25 [58]PUDA, Dariusz WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
0:01:14.58 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/21 [181]SMERECZYŃSKI, Andrzej ROWEROWE PODHALE
0:01:04.89 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/22 [180]GĄSIENICA, Jakub DARTMOOR ENDURO TEAM
0:01:01.54 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/23 [111]MIŁEK, Maciej ROWEROWE PODHALE
0:01:04.97 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/24 [117]KARPĘCKI, Marcin DARTMOOR ENDURO TEAM
0:01:04.44 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/104 [144]HAMERLAK, Szymon
0:01:11.85 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/105 [18]TEJCHMAN, Přemek
0:00:56.79 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/106 [21]MYSIK, Milan
0:01:00.52 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/107 [3]SZABO, Jiri SPOKE.CZ
0:01:01.85 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/25 [87]KUBICA, Konrad 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:17.70 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/108 [88]MAKARA, Jerzy 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:17.95 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/109 [122]HAŃDEREK, Wojciech 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:03.53 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/110 [127]PAŁKA, Bartosz PUCHAŁKA BIKE
0:01:06.82 (00:00min/km)
K15+/12 [184]SOJKA, Anna GIANT&LIV ENDURO ACADEMY
0:01:15.64 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/26 [1]KOJRO, Łukasz 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:03.57 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/27 [65]HLAWICZKA, Stefan
0:01:20.00 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/111 [25]SLAIDINS, Didzis
0:01:07.58 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/112 [27]BERGS, Emils
0:01:09.26 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/113 [24]VIMBA, Henrijs
0:00:58.79 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/28 [11]MUSIALIK, Wiktor
0:01:20.37 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/29 [145]BOGDAŁ, Piotr
0:01:13.45 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/30 [83]DENDYS, Michal
0:01:05.33 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/31 [52]ŻBIKOWSKI, Kuba
0:01:07.27 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/114 [45]SKOWRONSKI, Szymon
0:01:15.93 (00:00min/km)
K15+/13 [46]JASZCZAK, Sylwia NORDBIKE RYBNIK
0:01:42.85 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/115 [93]WYWIAŁ, Wojciech
0:01:16.03 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/116 [74]GRABOŃ, Tomasz
0:01:22.05 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/117 [107]DONIEC, Szczepan
0:01:14.99 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/118 [132]ZWONEK, Łukasz
0:01:18.22 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/119 [108]NOWAK, Sergiusz
0:01:25.12 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/120 [133]ZWONEK, Michał
0:02:04.12 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/121 [40]TRZCIŃSKI, Karol KROSS STAFF TEAM
0:01:02.52 (00:00min/km)
K15+/14 [91]KOJRO, Klaudia 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:15.36 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/122 [106]WARDZICHOWSKI, Marcin 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:08.21 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/123 [97]MAJ, Dariusz SHARKIE DIVISION
0:01:14.62 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/124 [96]SARGA, Krzysztof
0:01:11.71 (00:00min/km)
K15+/15 [41]VARÁČKOVÁ, Nikola KZC BYTČA
0:01:42.84 (00:00min/km)
M40+/26 [203]ROŻKIEWICZ, Konrad ESKIMOO RACING TEAM
0:01:14.58 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/125 [157]KILIŃSKI, Jan
0:01:19.65 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/126 [192]KISZALA, Bartlomiej
0:01:02.49 (00:00min/km)
M40+/27 [191]SZWED, Bartosz BARTBASS.COM
0:01:05.85 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/127 [61]MARTYKA, Michał KELLYS BIKE
0:01:00.80 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/128 [198]ALTDORF, Alan
0:01:16.79 (00:00min/km)
M40+/28 [200]JAKUBIEC, Bogdan
0:01:20.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/129 [70]ŚMIECHOWICZ, Piotr
0:01:23.32 (00:00min/km)
K15+/16 [204]MIODOŃSKA , Ewelina 2B Enduro Team
0:01:28.23 (00:00min/km)
K15+/17 [205]JURANEK, Dorota MAMBA ON BIKE
0:01:30.97 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/130 [193]GAŃCZARCZYK, Michał VENTOLIN ENDURO TEAM
0:01:19.72 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/32 [177]ADAMI, Maxim NORCO BICYCLES CZ
0:01:04.80 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/33 [172]BLÁHA, Vojtěch
0:01:00.24 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/131 [39]CZAUDERNA, Jan
0:01:12.58 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/132 [38]KOŃCZAK, Jakub
0:01:15.94 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/133 [202]ŻAK, Jakub
0:01:10.97 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/134 [85]GRUDNIEWSKI, Dariusz FUTURE VISION OPTYK
0:01:10.47 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/135 [31]BRULZ, Michael
0:01:13.97 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/136 [32]REINER, Lukas
0:01:12.15 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/137 [136]ŁOJEWSKI, Adam
0:01:11.97 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/138 [137]BURY, Łukasz
0:01:12.70 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/139 [99]RĄCZKA, Mateusz WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
0:01:16.20 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/140 [134]MOCZEK, Marcin WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
0:01:12.17 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/141 [62]HOFFMANN, Leszek
0:01:15.11 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/142 [20]MRÓZ, Paweł
0:01:20.23 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/34 [26]MELKERSSON, Emil HUNNEBERGS SPORT OCH MOTIONSKLUBB
0:01:06.30 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/35 [36]LUNDBLAD, Simon GÖTEBROGS STIGSCYKLISTER
0:01:07.03 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/143 [103]WYPYCH, Mateusz TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
0:01:11.69 (00:00min/km)
K15+/18 [104]DĄBROWSKA, Sylwia TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
0:01:21.46 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/36 [176]ADAMI, Tomas NORCO BICYCLES CZ
0:01:19.99 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/37 [176]ADAMI, Thomas
0:01:19.99 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/144 [102]PŁONKA, Mateusz TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
0:01:04.13 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/145 [105]KASPRZYK, Paweł TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
0:01:06.15 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/146 [53]RYNKIEWICZ, Paweł 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:12.49 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/147 [15]OSMUCNIEKS, Gusts
0:01:12.90 (00:00min/km)
M40+/29 [7]VOIČENKO, Romāns VORO RACING TEAM
0:01:13.68 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/148 [9]FLUGRĀTS, Andris
0:01:32.88 (00:00min/km)
K15+/19 [94]KURCZAB, Iwona TRASY ENDURO SREBRNA GÓRA BY KELLYS
0:01:15.60 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/149 [189]WICHER, Jakub ELEMELEDUDKI RACING TEAM
0:01:07.36 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/150 [8]ATVARS, Rolands
0:01:25.82 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/151 [10]VOLODKO, Ivars
0:01:24.78 (00:00min/km)
K15+/20 [100]DRENGUBAKOVA, Andrea
0:01:25.69 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/152 [19]RADZKI, Jan
0:01:16.90 (00:00min/km)
M15-20/38 [47]CIUS, Jakub 1 DYWIZJON LOTNICZY
0:01:31.07 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/153 [12]WOŹNICZKA, Paweł
0:01:22.66 (00:00min/km)
M40+/30 [207]NETTER, Jarosław
0:01:39.93 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/154 [113]BOGDAŃSKI, Marcin
0:01:05.25 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/155 [114]ROSTKOWSKI, Łukasz
0:01:21.40 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/156 [206]ZALEWSKI, Krzysztof
0:01:10.26 (00:00min/km)
M40+/31 [190]JOZKOWICZ, Michał DIVERSEY TEAM
0:01:19.04 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/157 [59]SANDER, Wojtek CITYZEN POZNAŃ
0:01:03.11 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/158 [60]ZAJCHOWSKI, Jakub SHINY GARAGE RACING TEAM
0:01:06.95 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/159 [121]KNAPEK, Jaroslaw EC TEST SYSTEMS
0:01:11.01 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/160 [135]BEDNARZ, Andrzej 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:04.40 (00:00min/km)
M40+/32 [140]SIUTA, Michał 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:06.70 (00:00min/km)
M40+/33 [138]BOROWIEC, Józef 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:09.41 (00:00min/km)
M40+/34 [141]STASIK, Robert 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:14.92 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/161 [63]POKORNÝ, Daniel
0:01:12.41 (00:00min/km)
M40+/35 [201]POLAK, Piotr GIANT&LIV ENDURO ACADEMY
0:01:05.45 (00:00min/km)
M40+/36 [195]PROKOP, Christian TREK FABRYKAROWERÓW.COM
0:01:17.53 (00:00min/km)
M40+/37 [209]DOBRZAŃSKI, Piotr 2B ENDURO TEAM
0:01:07.95 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/162 [5]MALÝ, Petr MALOCH RACING TEAM
0:00:58.78 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/163 [73]DZIUBAN, Tomasz BIKESHOP ENDURO MTB TEAM
0:01:21.42 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/164 [4]NOVOSÁD, Tomáš MALOCH RACING TEAM
0:01:12.48 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/165 [57]KOWALSKI, Bartek JIMISPORT.PL
0:01:44.98 (00:00min/km)
M40+/38 [199]NOWACKI, Dariusz WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
0:01:19.84 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/166 [82]TALAGA, Patryk MARIN BIKES POLSKA
0:00:59.02 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/167 [81]MOTYKA, Marcin MARIN BIKES POLSKA
0:00:58.00 (00:00min/km)
M40+/39 [194]PIOTROWSKI, Jacek WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
0:01:10.27 (00:00min/km)
M40+/40 [197]KANICZEK, Rafał WOLVES ENDURO TEAM
0:01:30.06 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/168 [150]BABIJ, Michał WATAHA ENDURO TEAM
0:01:11.85 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/169 [86]PIEKARA, Robert KROSS ENDURO TEAM
0:00:57.01 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/170 [90]PEKAŘ, Jakub KROSS ENDURO TEAM
0:01:04.26 (00:00min/km)
K15+/21 [89]DURČÁKOVÁ, Dominika KROSS ENDURO TEAM
0:01:20.68 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/171 [171]GRABOŃ, Grzegorz GIANT&LIV ENDURO ACADEMY
0:01:01.55 (00:00min/km)
M40+/41 [214]OLSZEWSKI, Rafał
0:01:18.35 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/172 [210]DROZDEK, Achilles MINISTERSTWO KLAWEGO ŻYCIA
0:01:19.68 (00:00min/km)
M21-39/173 [211]BEM, Grzegorz
0:01:12.54 (00:00min/km)
K15+/22 [212]WESOŁOWSKA, Marta
0:01:25.54 (00:00min/km)
M40+ [217]ŻUŁAWIŃSKI, Krzysztof BORN2BIKE
M40+ [227]IWACHÓW, Tomasz