Kraków, 2019-12-01 - Wyniki live
# | Kat./Cat. | Nazwisko, imię | Klub | Netto | Czas | Strata |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - M /1 | M20/1 | [781]PRADZIAD, Andrzej | KS Murzasichle | 0:22:34.93 (03:57min/km) | 0:22:35.87 | +0:00:00.00 |
2 - M /2 | M20/2 | [9]BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | 0:22:46.16 (03:59min/km) | 0:22:48.31 | +0:00:12.44 |
3 - M /3 | M30/1 | [573]KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | 0:22:50.73 (04:00min/km) | 0:22:51.92 | +0:00:16.05 |
4 - M /4 | M20/3 | [12]BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:23:10.36 (04:03min/km) | 0:23:11.30 | +0:00:35.43 |
5 - M /5 | M20/4 | [4116]RZEŃCA, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź Decathlon Zakopianka | 0:23:33.80 (04:08min/km) | 0:23:34.66 | +0:00:58.79 |
6 - M /6 | M20/5 | [532]CHYLIŃŚKI, Mateusz | Kraków Athletocs Team | 0:23:48.42 (04:10min/km) | 0:23:48.42 | +0:01:12.55 |
7 - M /7 | M20/6 | [727]ZIĘBA, Kuba | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | 0:24:25.17 (04:17min/km) | 0:24:26.66 | +0:01:50.79 |
8 - M /8 | M16/1 | [747]KLIMECKI , Krystian | KS Murzasichle | 0:24:51.26 (04:21min/km) | 0:24:52.49 | +0:02:16.62 |
9 - M /9 | M30/2 | [541]DUDZIAK, Tomasz | POLAR TEAM | 0:24:57.22 (04:22min/km) | 0:24:58.99 | +0:02:23.12 |
10 - M /10 | M30/3 | [548]FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | 0:25:12.04 (04:25min/km) | 0:25:12.45 | +0:02:36.58 |
11 - M /11 | M16/2 | [586]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 0:25:13.54 (04:25min/km) | 0:25:14.93 | +0:02:39.06 |
12 - M /12 | M40/1 | [722]ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike Ekipa z Tarnowa | 0:25:30.28 (04:28min/km) | 0:25:31.43 | +0:02:55.56 |
13 - M /13 | M30/4 | [692]ŚWIERAD, Dariusz | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | 0:25:31.98 (04:28min/km) | 0:25:34.21 | +0:02:58.34 |
14 - M /14 | M40/2 | [682]SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | 0:25:36.68 (04:29min/km) | 0:25:37.21 | +0:03:01.34 |
15 - M /15 | M30/5 | [695]TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz | 0:25:47.73 (04:31min/km) | 0:25:48.32 | +0:03:12.45 | |
16 - M /16 | M30/6 | [686]SZYDŁOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | 0:25:53.02 (04:32min/km) | 0:25:58.49 | +0:03:22.62 |
17 - M /17 | M20/7 | [4112]OBROCHTA, Zbigniew | KS Murzasichle | 0:26:18.41 (04:36min/km) | 0:26:19.60 | +0:03:43.73 |
18 - K /1 | K20/1 | [770]NABIELEC, Magdalena | ITMBW KRAKÓW | 0:26:18.72 (04:36min/km) | 0:26:21.69 | +0:03:45.82 |
19 - M /18 | M40/3 | [627]MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | 0:26:26.17 (04:38min/km) | 0:26:26.55 | +0:03:50.68 |
20 - M /19 | M40/4 | [784]BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:26:30.02 (04:38min/km) | 0:26:33.15 | +0:03:57.28 |
21 - K /2 | K20/2 | [761]BYRSKA, Sylwia | 0:26:34.29 (04:39min/km) | 0:26:36.33 | +0:04:00.46 | |
22 - M /20 | M20/8 | [4125]WIELOSIK, Marcin | Visegrad Maraton Rytro | 0:26:43.48 (04:41min/km) | 0:26:45.53 | +0:04:09.66 |
23 - M /21 | M30/7 | [585]KLUSEK, Mateusz | Skep Biegacza Kraków | 0:26:56.93 (04:43min/km) | 0:26:58.21 | +0:04:22.34 |
24 - M /22 | M40/5 | [4066]CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | 0:26:54.84 (04:43min/km) | 0:27:00.58 | +0:04:24.71 |
25 - K /3 | K30/1 | [20]PIĄTEK, Karolina | JJfit Running Team | 0:27:10.19 (04:46min/km) | 0:27:12.29 | +0:04:36.42 |
26 - M /23 | M30/8 | [4117]ŻUCHOWICZ, Wojciech | 0:27:43.22 (04:51min/km) | 0:27:50.06 | +0:05:14.19 | |
27 - M /24 | M40/6 | [699]TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | 0:27:55.67 (04:53min/km) | 0:27:58.09 | +0:05:22.22 |
28 - M /25 | M30/9 | [519]BUDZIŃSKI, Dawid | 0:27:52.67 (04:53min/km) | 0:28:00.95 | +0:05:25.08 | |
29 - M /26 | M20/9 | [517]BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon Zakopianka | 0:27:59.95 (04:54min/km) | 0:28:03.12 | +0:05:27.25 |
30 - M /27 | M20/10 | [724]ZAWARTKA, Konrad | 0:28:00.86 (04:54min/km) | 0:28:04.44 | +0:05:28.57 | |
31 - M /28 | M30/10 | [785]SZAREK, Miłosz | KW Kraków | 0:28:10.60 (04:56min/km) | 0:28:15.54 | +0:05:39.67 |
32 - M /29 | M16/3 | [730]ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:28:10.32 (04:56min/km) | 0:28:15.71 | +0:05:39.84 |
33 - M /30 | M30/11 | [657]REJDYCH, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | 0:28:27.83 (04:59min/km) | 0:28:32.54 | +0:05:56.67 |
34 - M /31 | M16/4 | [4131]BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 0:28:00.27 (04:54min/km) | 0:28:46.63 | +0:06:10.76 |
35 - M /32 | M50/1 | [592]KOWALCZYK, Kazimierz | KS Murzasichle | 0:28:58.19 (05:04min/km) | 0:28:59.75 | +0:06:23.88 |
36 - M /33 | M30/12 | [732]CZARNECKI, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:28:57.26 (05:04min/km) | 0:29:02.24 | +0:06:26.37 |
37 - K /4 | K20/3 | [564]HRUBY, Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 0:29:02.20 (05:05min/km) | 0:29:05.11 | +0:06:29.24 |
38 - M /34 | M16/5 | [648]PUDEŁEK, Błażej | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 0:29:07.87 (05:06min/km) | 0:29:30.63 | +0:06:54.76 |
39 - M /35 | M40/7 | [4106]WĄS, Andrzej | WM Triself | 0:29:29.03 (05:10min/km) | 0:29:34.89 | +0:06:59.02 |
40 - K /5 | K16/1 | [701]TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:29:47.73 (05:13min/km) | 0:29:47.73 | +0:07:11.86 |
41 - M /36 | M30/13 | [638]OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega | 0:29:49.79 (05:14min/km) | 0:29:54.77 | +0:07:18.90 |
42 - M /37 | M20/11 | [758]BOROWSKI, Krzysztof | 0:29:40.89 (05:12min/km) | 0:29:56.65 | +0:07:20.78 | |
43 - M /38 | M30/14 | [646]POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | 0:29:58.36 (05:15min/km) | 0:30:00.98 | +0:07:25.11 | |
44 - M /39 | M30/15 | [4102]SZWAGRZYK, Marcin | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej | 0:30:04.14 (05:16min/km) | 0:30:10.73 | +0:07:34.86 |
45 - M /40 | M40/8 | [739]MAŁEK, Leszek | 0:30:00.48 (05:15min/km) | 0:30:13.61 | +0:07:37.74 | |
46 - M /41 | M30/16 | [637]OSIADACZ, Jakub | NOVOMATIC Technologies Poland | 0:30:21.83 (05:19min/km) | 0:30:25.73 | +0:07:49.86 |
47 - M /42 | M30/17 | [4109]ZIMOŃ, Michał | 0:29:55.31 (05:14min/km) | 0:30:30.10 | +0:07:54.23 | |
48 - M /43 | M16/6 | [4118]SZYMON, Dyngosz | 0:30:32.98 (05:21min/km) | 0:30:41.73 | +0:08:05.86 | |
49 - M /44 | M20/12 | [4118]KUBIK, Filip | 0:30:32.98 (05:21min/km) | 0:30:41.73 | +0:08:05.86 | |
50 - K /6 | K20/4 | [764]KORNOBIS, Monika | Go Aptiv! | 0:30:42.48 (05:23min/km) | 0:30:46.07 | +0:08:10.20 |
51 - K /7 | K16/2 | [11]BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:30:43.75 (05:23min/km) | 0:30:46.81 | +0:08:10.94 |
52 - M /45 | M30/18 | [757]BICZEWSKI, Arkadiusz | KSPO Dentinea 1A | 0:30:39.15 (05:22min/km) | 0:30:53.56 | +0:08:17.69 |
53 - M /46 | M50/2 | [554]GEDL, Przemysław | 0:30:55.41 (05:25min/km) | 0:30:59.01 | +0:08:23.14 | |
54 - M /47 | M30/19 | [534]CIERLAK, Mikołaj | Brzyski Tri Team | 0:30:21.28 (05:19min/km) | 0:31:04.77 | +0:08:28.90 |
55 - M /48 | M30/20 | [734]ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | AKB CRACOVIA | 0:31:12.21 (05:28min/km) | 0:31:12.21 | +0:08:36.34 |
56 - M /49 | M30/21 | [506]BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | 0:31:15.80 (05:29min/km) | 0:31:18.57 | +0:08:42.70 |
57 - M /50 | M20/13 | [663]SIKORA, Paweł | 0:31:11.04 (05:28min/km) | 0:31:24.02 | +0:08:48.15 | |
58 - K /8 | K30/2 | [4082]KOLEGOWICZ, Klaudia | BeFit24Team | 0:31:21.94 (05:30min/km) | 0:31:25.44 | +0:08:49.57 |
59 - M /51 | M20/14 | [4094]ORŁOWSKI, Kacper | POLAR TEAM | 0:31:25.56 (05:30min/km) | 0:31:25.56 | +0:08:49.69 |
60 - K /9 | K30/3 | [540]DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:31:20.95 (05:30min/km) | 0:31:30.03 | +0:08:54.16 |
61 - M /52 | M50/3 | [620]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB Dystans Krakow | 0:31:22.98 (05:30min/km) | 0:31:34.94 | +0:08:59.07 |
62 - M /53 | M40/9 | [778]BISKUPSKI, Michał | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:31:53.56 (05:35min/km) | 0:31:56.33 | +0:09:20.46 |
63 - K /10 | K20/5 | [17]PRZYSTASZ, Magda | Niepołomice Biegają | 0:31:53.93 (05:35min/km) | 0:32:00.64 | +0:09:24.77 |
64 - M /54 | M40/10 | [542]DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | 0:31:59.73 (05:36min/km) | 0:32:03.33 | +0:09:27.46 |
65 - M /55 | M30/22 | [600]KUKLA, Daniel | Chemical Runners Team | 0:31:58.84 (05:36min/km) | 0:32:04.50 | +0:09:28.63 |
66 - M /56 | M20/15 | [535]CIERLAK, Przemysław | Brzyski Tri Team | 0:31:27.57 (05:31min/km) | 0:32:10.94 | +0:09:35.07 |
67 - K /11 | K30/4 | [594]KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | 0:32:09.61 (05:38min/km) | 0:32:14.25 | +0:09:38.38 | |
68 - M /57 | M40/11 | [514]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | 0:32:07.77 (05:38min/km) | 0:32:16.25 | +0:09:40.38 |
69 - M /58 | M30/23 | [654]RAKOWSKI, Paweł | 0:31:50.15 (05:35min/km) | 0:32:17.29 | +0:09:41.42 | |
70 - M /59 | M40/12 | [684]SZNAJDER, Rafal | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:32:16.64 (05:39min/km) | 0:32:21.70 | +0:09:45.83 |
71 - K /12 | K40/1 | [4069]GARSTECKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | 0:32:11.91 (05:38min/km) | 0:32:23.79 | +0:09:47.92 |
72 - M /60 | M30/24 | [505]BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Tapczan | 0:32:09.71 (05:38min/km) | 0:32:26.94 | +0:09:51.07 |
73 - K /13 | K16/3 | [650]PUDEŁEK, Michalina | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 0:32:27.17 (05:41min/km) | 0:32:29.96 | +0:09:54.09 |
74 - M /61 | M30/25 | [559]GRABOWSKI, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:32:28.09 (05:41min/km) | 0:32:35.58 | +0:09:59.71 |
75 - M /62 | M30/26 | [737]KUFEL, Paweł | 0:32:27.26 (05:41min/km) | 0:32:44.73 | +0:10:08.86 | |
76 - M /63 | M40/13 | [4084]KRUPA, Radosław | 0:32:03.66 (05:37min/km) | 0:32:52.41 | +0:10:16.54 | |
77 - M /64 | M50/4 | [607]LATAŁA, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | 0:32:49.69 (05:45min/km) | 0:32:53.32 | +0:10:17.45 |
78 - M /65 | M40/14 | [4129]PAJDA, Grzegorz | 0:32:48.39 (05:45min/km) | 0:32:55.36 | +0:10:19.49 | |
79 - M /66 | M50/5 | [4113]GAŁ , Wojciech | KS Murzasichle | 0:32:54.83 (05:46min/km) | 0:32:57.45 | +0:10:21.58 |
80 - M /67 | M30/27 | [4101]SZELA, Tomasz | Go Aptiv! | 0:32:56.52 (05:46min/km) | 0:33:03.42 | +0:10:27.55 |
81 - M /68 | M20/16 | [4081]KOLEGOWICZ, Damian | BeFit24Team | 0:32:53.30 (05:46min/km) | 0:33:08.60 | +0:10:32.73 |
82 - M /69 | M30/28 | [788]STYRNA, Janusz | MOVIGO Akademia Ruchu | 0:32:53.16 (05:46min/km) | 0:33:10.71 | +0:10:34.84 |
83 - M /70 | M40/15 | [544]DYNGOSZ, Krzysztof | FedEx | 0:32:59.32 (05:47min/km) | 0:33:10.88 | +0:10:35.01 |
84 - K /14 | K20/6 | [619]ŁUKASIK, Sylwia | BeFit24Team | 0:33:14.89 (05:49min/km) | 0:33:23.92 | +0:10:48.05 |
85 - K /15 | K20/7 | [4073]GRABSKA, Ewa | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej | 0:33:17.06 (05:50min/km) | 0:33:25.79 | +0:10:49.92 |
86 - M /71 | M30/29 | [716]WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | 0:33:27.51 (05:52min/km) | 0:33:34.14 | +0:10:58.27 |
87 - M /72 | M40/16 | [582]KIEŁB, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:33:32.00 (05:52min/km) | 0:33:39.27 | +0:11:03.40 |
88 - M /73 | M30/30 | [557]GÓRKA, Marcin | Husaria Race Team | 0:33:24.38 (05:51min/km) | 0:33:43.88 | +0:11:08.01 |
89 - K /16 | K30/5 | [4062]BIELEC, Kinga | BeFit24Team | 0:33:40.89 (05:54min/km) | 0:33:44.31 | +0:11:08.44 |
90 - M /74 | M30/31 | [641]PIASECKI, Paweł | CAFFETTIERA | 0:33:34.57 (05:53min/km) | 0:33:49.58 | +0:11:13.71 |
91 - K /17 | K40/2 | [779]BISZTYGA, Sabina | Biegamy z kranowianką | 0:33:33.45 (05:53min/km) | 0:33:50.70 | +0:11:14.83 |
92 - K /18 | K16/4 | [752]KŁAPUT, Natalia | 0:33:50.92 (05:56min/km) | 0:33:54.85 | +0:11:18.98 | |
93 - M /75 | M30/32 | [680]SWIECH, Marcin | Elmo | 0:33:05.39 (05:48min/km) | 0:33:54.92 | +0:11:19.05 |
94 - M /76 | M30/33 | [552]GARUS, Konrad | 0:33:47.73 (05:55min/km) | 0:33:55.02 | +0:11:19.15 | |
95 - M /77 | M30/34 | [558]GÓRKA, Piotr | JJfit Running Team | 0:33:44.30 (05:55min/km) | 0:33:55.32 | +0:11:19.45 |
96 - K /19 | K20/8 | [780]PRADZIAD, Justyna | KS Murzasichle | 0:34:02.37 (05:58min/km) | 0:34:02.37 | +0:11:26.50 |
97 - M /78 | M60/1 | [547]FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | 0:33:58.68 (05:57min/km) | 0:34:04.16 | +0:11:28.29 | |
98 - M /79 | M50/6 | [610]LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:33:59.40 (05:57min/km) | 0:34:04.92 | +0:11:29.05 |
99 - K /20 | K16/5 | [4110]HUTSENKO, Yelyzaveta | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:34:05.25 (05:58min/km) | 0:34:06.86 | +0:11:30.99 |
100 - M /80 | M40/17 | [589]KOŚCIELNY, Artur | Skawina Biega | 0:34:00.00 (05:57min/km) | 0:34:09.85 | +0:11:33.98 |
101 - M /81 | M50/7 | [515]BOBAK, Bogdan | Skawina Biega | 0:34:03.79 (05:58min/km) | 0:34:10.18 | +0:11:34.31 |
102 - M /82 | M40/18 | [643]PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | PRC | 0:33:51.46 (05:56min/km) | 0:34:12.21 | +0:11:36.34 |
103 - M /83 | M50/8 | [731]NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:34:06.21 (05:58min/km) | 0:34:14.39 | +0:11:38.52 |
104 - M /84 | M30/35 | [577]KAPUTA, Piotr | 0:34:25.64 (06:02min/km) | 0:34:37.38 | +0:12:01.51 | |
105 - M /85 | M40/19 | [615]ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | 0:34:28.27 (06:02min/km) | 0:34:42.33 | +0:12:06.46 |
106 - K /21 | K30/6 | [661]SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Biegająca Mama | 0:34:19.64 (06:01min/km) | 0:34:53.10 | +0:12:17.23 |
107 - K /22 | K40/3 | [782]BOROWIEC, Joanna | Night Runner Kraków | 0:34:24.30 (06:02min/km) | 0:34:54.23 | +0:12:18.36 |
108 - M /86 | M40/20 | [581]KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:34:57.33 (06:07min/km) | 0:34:57.33 | +0:12:21.46 |
109 - K /23 | K20/9 | [4121]LORENS, Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:34:57.28 (06:07min/km) | 0:35:03.42 | +0:12:27.55 |
110 - M /87 | M30/36 | [4079]KAPUŚNIK, Paweł | 0:34:38.35 (06:04min/km) | 0:35:04.28 | +0:12:28.41 | |
111 - M /88 | M30/37 | [742]BURLIGA, Jerzy | Czwartkowe Bieganie | 0:34:44.34 (06:05min/km) | 0:35:04.48 | +0:12:28.61 |
112 - M /89 | M40/21 | [738]ZĄBCZYK, Jakub | 0:34:54.07 (06:07min/km) | 0:35:09.81 | +0:12:33.94 | |
113 - M /90 | M30/38 | [578]KASPERCZYK, Maciej | 0:34:42.34 (06:05min/km) | 0:35:12.65 | +0:12:36.78 | |
114 - K /24 | K30/7 | [683]SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:35:03.93 (06:09min/km) | 0:35:12.98 | +0:12:37.11 |
115 - M /91 | M60/2 | [4107]ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | 0:35:13.73 (06:10min/km) | 0:35:18.04 | +0:12:42.17 | |
116 - M /92 | M20/17 | [4130]BUJAS, Dominik | 0:34:53.89 (06:07min/km) | 0:35:21.24 | +0:12:45.37 | |
117 - M /93 | M16/7 | [4091]MONCZNIK, Mikołaj | 0:35:01.03 (06:08min/km) | 0:35:22.68 | +0:12:46.81 | |
118 - M /94 | M40/22 | [704]TYLIBA, Ireneusz | Jura TEAM | 0:35:03.22 (06:08min/km) | 0:35:22.72 | +0:12:46.85 |
119 - M /95 | M30/39 | [642]PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:35:21.19 (06:12min/km) | 0:35:30.79 | +0:12:54.92 |
120 - K /25 | K16/6 | [666]SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:35:35.83 (06:14min/km) | 0:35:35.83 | +0:12:59.96 |
121 - K /26 | K20/10 | [768]KUKUŁA, Karolina | 0:35:23.88 (06:12min/km) | 0:35:36.53 | +0:13:00.66 | |
122 - M /96 | M30/40 | [679]SURMACZ, Tomasz | 0:35:07.66 (06:09min/km) | 0:35:39.51 | +0:13:03.64 | |
123 - M /97 | M30/41 | [698]TEKIELI, Mariusz | 0:35:25.60 (06:12min/km) | 0:35:40.85 | +0:13:04.98 | |
124 - M /98 | M60/3 | [632]NOWOTNY, Marian | 0:35:30.07 (06:13min/km) | 0:35:46.49 | +0:13:10.62 | |
125 - M /99 | M40/23 | [705]URYGA, Sławek | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:35:25.09 (06:12min/km) | 0:35:49.04 | +0:13:13.17 |
126 - M /100 | M40/24 | [623]MALARCZYK, Jerzy | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:35:46.82 (06:16min/km) | 0:35:55.70 | +0:13:19.83 |
127 - K /27 | K40/4 | [718]WYPYCH, Agnieszka | 0:35:51.71 (06:17min/km) | 0:36:01.31 | +0:13:25.44 | |
128 - M /101 | M40/25 | [665]SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 0:35:34.48 (06:14min/km) | 0:36:06.53 | +0:13:30.66 |
129 - M /102 | M30/42 | [629]MÜLLER, Rafał | BeFit24Team | 0:36:05.67 (06:19min/km) | 0:36:13.12 | +0:13:37.25 |
130 - K /28 | K20/11 | [4127]SYROWIECKA, Joanna | GE HealthAhead | 0:36:13.32 (06:21min/km) | 0:36:15.80 | +0:13:39.93 |
131 - M /103 | M30/43 | [667]SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Vaillant | 0:36:04.76 (06:19min/km) | 0:36:17.11 | +0:13:41.24 |
132 - M /104 | M30/44 | [609]LEWICKI, Krzysztof | POLAR TEAM | 0:36:03.20 (06:19min/km) | 0:36:19.18 | +0:13:43.31 |
133 - M /105 | M40/26 | [551]GAPYS, Robert | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:36:11.91 (06:21min/km) | 0:36:20.01 | +0:13:44.14 |
134 - M /106 | M30/45 | [4087]LUDOWSKI, Paweł | 0:36:11.39 (06:20min/km) | 0:36:22.64 | +0:13:46.77 | |
135 - M /107 | M30/46 | [635]OLESIAK, Tomasz | 0:36:18.74 (06:22min/km) | 0:36:31.21 | +0:13:55.34 | |
136 - K /29 | K40/5 | [550]GAPYS, Jolanta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:36:33.72 (06:24min/km) | 0:36:40.96 | +0:14:05.09 |
137 - M /108 | M50/9 | [672]STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów biega | 0:36:34.21 (06:24min/km) | 0:36:42.17 | +0:14:06.30 |
138 - M /109 | M40/27 | [626]MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:36:08.87 (06:20min/km) | 0:36:44.59 | +0:14:08.72 |
139 - K /30 | K16/7 | [4115]MAZUREK, Joanna | WKS Wawel | 0:36:34.42 (06:24min/km) | 0:36:46.13 | +0:14:10.26 |
140 - K /31 | K40/6 | [546]ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:36:38.42 (06:25min/km) | 0:36:56.09 | +0:14:20.22 |
141 - K /32 | K20/12 | [4067]DURAKIEWICZ, Marta | Decathlon Zakopianka | 0:36:30.79 (06:24min/km) | 0:36:57.89 | +0:14:22.02 |
142 - K /33 | K20/13 | [755]MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | zaMARCHWIście | 0:36:37.03 (06:25min/km) | 0:37:03.16 | +0:14:27.29 |
143 - K /34 | K20/14 | [511]BIERA, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | 0:36:53.78 (06:28min/km) | 0:37:05.62 | +0:14:29.75 |
144 - K /35 | K20/15 | [539]DROBNIAK, Weronika | 0:37:04.77 (06:30min/km) | 0:37:12.20 | +0:14:36.33 | |
145 - K /36 | K20/16 | [4108]ZAWIŚLAK , Agata | SZYMITEAM | 0:37:09.28 (06:31min/km) | 0:37:22.16 | +0:14:46.29 |
146 - M /110 | M40/28 | [601]KUKLA, Grzegorz | Chemical Runners Team | 0:37:17.95 (06:32min/km) | 0:37:29.21 | +0:14:53.34 |
147 - K /37 | K40/7 | [767]KUKLA, Katarzyna | Chemical Runners Team | 0:37:21.41 (06:33min/km) | 0:37:31.99 | +0:14:56.12 |
148 - M /111 | M40/29 | [4096]SMOROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | 0:37:22.16 (06:33min/km) | 0:37:32.61 | +0:14:56.74 |
149 - M /112 | M50/10 | [549]FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:37:25.89 (06:34min/km) | 0:37:35.51 | +0:14:59.64 |
150 - M /113 | M20/18 | [605]KUTYBA, Marek | 0:37:21.45 (06:33min/km) | 0:37:40.88 | +0:15:05.01 | |
151 - K /38 | K30/8 | [712]WOJTOWICZ, Magda | Trailrun | 0:37:24.72 (06:33min/km) | 0:37:41.46 | +0:15:05.59 |
152 - K /39 | K30/9 | [576]KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | 0:37:33.85 (06:35min/km) | 0:37:43.36 | +0:15:07.49 |
153 - M /114 | M30/47 | [512]BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | 0:37:37.01 (06:35min/km) | 0:37:52.63 | +0:15:16.76 | |
154 - M /115 | M40/30 | [4072]GIRGUŚ, Michał | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:37:28.40 (06:34min/km) | 0:37:54.96 | +0:15:19.09 |
155 - M /116 | M40/31 | [681]SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | 0:37:27.31 (06:34min/km) | 0:37:59.78 | +0:15:23.91 | |
156 - K /40 | K30/10 | [763]JASNOWSKA-MUSIAŁ, Katarzyna | 0:37:26.54 (06:34min/km) | 0:37:59.88 | +0:15:24.01 | |
157 - K /41 | K30/11 | [759]BUDZYN, Paulina | Niepołomice Biegają | 0:37:44.28 (06:37min/km) | 0:38:12.99 | +0:15:37.12 |
158 - K /42 | K40/8 | [786]ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | 0:38:05.33 (06:40min/km) | 0:38:15.60 | +0:15:39.73 |
159 - M /117 | M16/8 | [783]DYNGOSZ, Szymon | 0:38:03.70 (06:40min/km) | 0:38:16.05 | +0:15:40.18 | |
160 - K /43 | K16/8 | [565]HRYC , Martyna | 0:38:16.28 (06:42min/km) | 0:38:18.19 | +0:15:42.32 | |
161 - M /118 | K40/9 | [4111]BALON, Lidia | 0:38:11.28 (06:41min/km) | 0:38:22.94 | +0:15:47.07 | |
162 - M /119 | M30/48 | [556]GOLL, Michał | 0:38:04.36 (06:40min/km) | 0:38:23.56 | +0:15:47.69 | |
163 - K /44 | K20/17 | [543]DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | 0:38:08.32 (06:41min/km) | 0:38:23.57 | +0:15:47.70 |
164 - K /45 | K30/12 | [760]BURLIGA, Iwona | Czwartkowe Bieganie | 0:38:06.27 (06:41min/km) | 0:38:26.26 | +0:15:50.39 |
165 - K /46 | K40/10 | [689]ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | 0:38:12.74 (06:42min/km) | 0:38:26.81 | +0:15:50.94 |
166 - M /120 | M40/32 | [743]GACEK, Tadeusz | Pszczółka Team | 0:38:11.84 (06:42min/km) | 0:38:32.77 | +0:15:56.90 |
167 - M /121 | M16/9 | [599]KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 0:38:14.61 (06:42min/km) | 0:38:35.62 | +0:15:59.75 |
168 - M /122 | M30/49 | [658]ROCZNIAK, Grzegorz | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | 0:38:17.07 (06:43min/km) | 0:38:36.96 | +0:16:01.09 |
169 - M /123 | M16/10 | [693]TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | 0:38:28.63 (06:45min/km) | 0:38:43.21 | +0:16:07.34 |
170 - M /124 | M60/4 | [4063]BODURKA, Zbigniew | 0:38:17.29 (06:43min/km) | 0:38:44.04 | +0:16:08.17 | |
171 - K /47 | K20/18 | [659]ROGOWSKA, Aleksandra | Siostry Olsen | 0:38:17.08 (06:43min/km) | 0:38:48.01 | +0:16:12.14 |
172 - M /125 | M40/33 | [628]MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | 0:38:40.01 (06:47min/km) | 0:38:51.32 | +0:16:15.45 | |
173 - M /126 | M60/5 | [749]FAJTO, Maciej | KS Murzasichle | 0:38:43.13 (06:47min/km) | 0:38:54.27 | +0:16:18.40 |
174 - M /127 | M40/34 | [691]ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ , Łukasz | BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE | 0:38:29.07 (06:45min/km) | 0:38:54.27 | +0:16:18.40 |
175 - M /128 | M30/50 | [728]ZUBALSKI, Artur | Ring Kraków | 0:38:33.56 (06:45min/km) | 0:38:55.98 | +0:16:20.11 |
176 - M /129 | M40/35 | [713]WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remusbiega | 0:38:35.21 (06:46min/km) | 0:38:57.63 | +0:16:21.76 |
177 - M /130 | M30/51 | [774]WIATRAK, Lukasz | Medius | 0:38:44.25 (06:47min/km) | 0:38:59.35 | +0:16:23.48 |
178 - M /131 | K20/19 | [4124]HASSLINGER, Weronika | 0:39:06.65 (06:51min/km) | 0:39:06.65 | +0:16:30.78 | |
179 - M /132 | M30/52 | [588]KORNAŚ, Andrzej | KUKUCZSPORT.PL | 0:38:47.09 (06:48min/km) | 0:39:08.87 | +0:16:33.00 |
180 - M /133 | M30/53 | [616]ŁASKAWSKI, Michał | BeFit24Team | 0:38:58.59 (06:50min/km) | 0:39:10.24 | +0:16:34.37 |
181 - M /134 | M40/36 | [621]MACINA, Dariusz | 0:38:43.70 (06:47min/km) | 0:39:13.14 | +0:16:37.27 | |
182 - M /135 | M20/19 | [4090]MIZERA, Adrian | Nowy Targ | 0:38:52.89 (06:49min/km) | 0:39:14.46 | +0:16:38.59 |
183 - M /136 | M50/11 | [4071]GĄDEK, Maciej | 0:39:05.21 (06:51min/km) | 0:39:20.28 | +0:16:44.41 | |
184 - M /137 | M40/37 | [777]LISOWSKI, Paweł | 0:39:16.25 (06:53min/km) | 0:39:29.18 | +0:16:53.31 | |
185 - K /48 | K20/20 | [509]BIELECKA, Ewa | 0:39:12.89 (06:52min/km) | 0:39:29.74 | +0:16:53.87 | |
186 - K /49 | K30/13 | [503]BABIUCH, Magda | Skawina Biega | 0:39:30.16 (06:55min/km) | 0:39:30.16 | +0:16:54.29 |
187 - K /50 | K40/11 | [746]PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:38:54.43 (06:49min/km) | 0:39:31.96 | +0:16:56.09 |
188 - K /51 | K40/12 | [775]ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJfit Running Team | 0:39:22.55 (06:54min/km) | 0:39:36.71 | +0:17:00.84 |
189 - K /52 | K30/14 | [4123]WOLIŃSKA, Dorota | 0:39:14.94 (06:53min/km) | 0:39:39.57 | +0:17:03.70 | |
190 - K /53 | K30/15 | [4126]BOCHENEK, Gabriela | 0:39:09.75 (06:52min/km) | 0:39:44.97 | +0:17:09.10 | |
191 - K /54 | K40/13 | [735]CZAPCZYŃSKA , Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | 0:39:43.90 (06:58min/km) | 0:40:06.95 | +0:17:31.08 |
192 - M /138 | M30/54 | [4128]KACZMAREK, Mariusz | Sieprawska Piątka | 0:39:24.64 (06:54min/km) | 0:40:06.99 | +0:17:31.12 |
193 - M /139 | M70/1 | [587]KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystans Krakow | 0:39:45.14 (06:58min/km) | 0:40:08.13 | +0:17:32.26 |
194 - M /140 | M16/11 | [647]PÓŁTORAK, Aleksander | 0:39:29.67 (06:55min/km) | 0:40:08.66 | +0:17:32.79 | |
195 - M /141 | M60/6 | [4104]TOBIASZ, Wiesław | Elster | 0:39:59.20 (07:00min/km) | 0:40:15.93 | +0:17:40.06 |
196 - M /142 | M30/55 | [4120]ORZIŃSKI, Michał | 0:39:58.86 (07:00min/km) | 0:40:16.58 | +0:17:40.71 | |
197 - M /143 | M40/38 | [741]OLEJNIK, Maciej | wkurw_team | 0:39:55.53 (07:00min/km) | 0:40:19.01 | +0:17:43.14 |
198 - K /55 | K40/14 | [710]WOJCIECHOWSKA, Małgosia | PlaceToTri | 0:39:47.44 (06:58min/km) | 0:40:28.32 | +0:17:52.45 |
199 - K /56 | K30/16 | [723]ZAJĄC , Ilona | Skawina Biega | 0:40:23.85 (07:05min/km) | 0:40:28.50 | +0:17:52.63 |
200 - M /144 | M30/56 | [631]NOWORYTA, Bartłomiej | TechnipFMC | 0:40:23.71 (07:05min/km) | 0:40:43.16 | +0:18:07.29 |
201 - K /57 | K16/9 | [664]SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 0:40:21.80 (07:04min/km) | 0:40:51.55 | +0:18:15.68 |
202 - M /145 | M50/12 | [748]PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | 0:40:57.19 (07:11min/km) | 0:41:01.67 | +0:18:25.80 | |
203 - M /146 | M50/13 | [733]KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | 0:40:51.69 (07:10min/km) | 0:41:06.22 | +0:18:30.35 |
204 - K /58 | K40/15 | [630]NIZIURSKA , Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | 0:40:54.46 (07:10min/km) | 0:41:06.43 | +0:18:30.56 |
205 - K /59 | K40/16 | [4074]HOPEK, Elżbieta | ULTRAMARYNA | 0:40:52.61 (07:10min/km) | 0:41:11.99 | +0:18:36.12 |
206 - M /147 | M40/39 | [4075]HOPEK, Tomasz | ULTRAMARYNA | 0:40:53.28 (07:10min/km) | 0:41:12.67 | +0:18:36.80 |
207 - K /60 | K30/17 | [750]BUJOCZEK, Małgorzata | 0:41:18.09 (07:14min/km) | 0:41:36.77 | +0:19:00.90 | |
208 - K /61 | K30/18 | [639]PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA, Aleksandra | 0:41:08.26 (07:13min/km) | 0:41:40.19 | +0:19:04.32 | |
209 - M /148 | M60/7 | [530]CEKIERA, Antoni | 0:41:19.34 (07:14min/km) | 0:41:50.32 | +0:19:14.45 | |
210 - K /62 | K40/17 | [745]KARCZEWSKA , Renata | Skawina Biega | 0:41:42.36 (07:19min/km) | 0:41:54.40 | +0:19:18.53 |
211 - K /63 | K20/21 | [634]OCIESA, Jagoda | Siostry Olsen | 0:41:22.93 (07:15min/km) | 0:41:55.04 | +0:19:19.17 |
212 - K /64 | K50/1 | [751]TROJAN, Anna | Husaria Race Team | 0:41:45.43 (07:19min/km) | 0:41:59.46 | +0:19:23.59 |
213 - M /149 | M50/14 | [4098]SUKIENNIK, Artur | JJfit Running Team | 0:41:30.68 (07:16min/km) | 0:42:00.09 | +0:19:24.22 |
214 - K /65 | K20/22 | [580]KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS , Katsiaryna | 0:41:28.83 (07:16min/km) | 0:42:00.46 | +0:19:24.59 | |
215 - M /150 | M30/57 | [604]KURUS, Tomasz | KA_TO | 0:41:30.00 (07:16min/km) | 0:42:02.37 | +0:19:26.50 |
216 - K /66 | K50/2 | [521]BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS WAWEL BnO | 0:41:49.97 (07:20min/km) | 0:42:11.04 | +0:19:35.17 |
217 - K /67 | K40/18 | [4100]SZAŁEK, Katarzyna | 0:41:46.17 (07:19min/km) | 0:42:18.32 | +0:19:42.45 | |
218 - K /68 | K20/23 | [703]TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | 0:42:03.24 (07:22min/km) | 0:42:20.30 | +0:19:44.43 | |
219 - M /151 | M50/15 | [771]NAPRUSZEWSKI, Jacek | NO CLUB team | 0:42:17.46 (07:25min/km) | 0:42:27.59 | +0:19:51.72 |
220 - M /152 | M40/40 | [670]SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | 0:41:57.53 (07:21min/km) | 0:42:29.46 | +0:19:53.59 |
221 - M /153 | M40/41 | [714]WOŹNIAK, Sławomir | 0:42:11.52 (07:24min/km) | 0:42:32.12 | +0:19:56.25 | |
222 - K /69 | K30/19 | [611]LISIK, Justyna | 0:42:09.15 (07:23min/km) | 0:42:32.82 | +0:19:56.95 | |
223 - K /70 | K40/19 | [570]JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | 0:42:03.93 (07:22min/km) | 0:42:41.07 | +0:20:05.20 | |
224 - K /71 | K30/20 | [708]WILK, Wioleta | Active Jura | 0:42:22.09 (07:25min/km) | 0:42:55.81 | +0:20:19.94 |
225 - K /72 | K30/21 | [725]ZDEB, Agnieszka | Active Jura | 0:42:24.02 (07:26min/km) | 0:42:56.91 | +0:20:21.04 |
226 - K /73 | K30/22 | [655]RAMOTOWSKA , Dominika | 0:42:56.87 (07:32min/km) | 0:43:08.08 | +0:20:32.21 | |
227 - M /154 | M60/8 | [593]KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | 0:42:46.56 (07:30min/km) | 0:43:10.38 | +0:20:34.51 | |
228 - K /74 | K30/23 | [528]BYTOMSKA, Kamila | 0:43:03.02 (07:33min/km) | 0:43:15.01 | +0:20:39.14 | |
229 - K /75 | K40/20 | [575]KAJNIAK, Beata | Skawina Biega | 0:43:11.58 (07:34min/km) | 0:43:22.34 | +0:20:46.47 |
230 - M /155 | M30/58 | [4095]SAŁACH, Krzysztof | Decathlon Zakopianka | 0:43:09.52 (07:34min/km) | 0:43:27.71 | +0:20:51.84 |
231 - K /76 | K40/21 | [536]CIEŚLAK-SAWICKA, Katarzyna | BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE | 0:43:03.33 (07:33min/km) | 0:43:29.64 | +0:20:53.77 |
232 - K /77 | K16/10 | [649]PUDEŁEK, Jowita | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 0:43:11.07 (07:34min/km) | 0:43:38.30 | +0:21:02.43 |
233 - M /156 | M50/16 | [4119]MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | 0:42:57.15 (07:32min/km) | 0:43:38.91 | +0:21:03.04 |
234 - M /157 | M30/59 | [687]SZYMAŃSKI, Krzysztof | BeFit24Team | 0:43:42.85 (07:40min/km) | 0:43:58.49 | +0:21:22.62 |
235 - K /78 | K30/24 | [523]BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna | 0:43:27.58 (07:37min/km) | 0:43:58.92 | +0:21:23.05 | |
236 - M /158 | K16/11 | [4114]BUKOWSKA, Klaudia | KS Murzasichle | 0:44:08.49 (07:44min/km) | 0:44:12.78 | +0:21:36.91 |
237 - M /159 | M50/17 | [653]RACHWAŁ , Jacek | 0:44:19.55 (07:46min/km) | 0:44:20.91 | +0:21:45.04 | |
238 - M /160 | M40/42 | [711]WOJCIECHOWSKI, Marcin | PlaceToTri | 0:43:45.10 (07:40min/km) | 0:44:25.38 | +0:21:49.51 |
239 - K /79 | K40/22 | [591]KOWALCZYK, Joanna | 0:44:06.65 (07:44min/km) | 0:44:30.32 | +0:21:54.45 | |
240 - K /80 | K40/23 | [4076]ISKRA-BATKIEWICZ, Barbara | 0:44:13.37 (07:45min/km) | 0:44:34.04 | +0:21:58.17 | |
241 - M /161 | M30/60 | [4103]ŚLIWKA, Piotr | #Na_kole | 0:44:11.59 (07:45min/km) | 0:44:35.11 | +0:21:59.24 |
242 - K /81 | K40/24 | [4086]KUZA, Bożena | 0:44:06.22 (07:44min/km) | 0:44:41.60 | +0:22:05.73 | |
243 - M /162 | M40/43 | [685]SZOPA, Krzysztof | ZELCZYNA TEAM | 0:44:19.47 (07:46min/km) | 0:45:02.08 | +0:22:26.21 |
244 - K /82 | K40/25 | [526]BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | 0:45:07.87 (07:55min/km) | 0:45:16.04 | +0:22:40.17 |
245 - K /83 | K30/25 | [690]ŚWIĄTEK-BRZEZIŃSKA, Anna | 0:45:05.44 (07:54min/km) | 0:45:50.55 | +0:23:14.68 | |
246 - K /84 | K16/12 | [719]WYPYCH, Urszula | 0:45:46.62 (08:01min/km) | 0:45:56.38 | +0:23:20.51 | |
247 - K /85 | K40/26 | [636]ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | 0:45:53.99 (08:03min/km) | 0:46:08.70 | +0:23:32.83 |
248 - K /86 | K16/13 | [603]KURTYKA, Joanna | 0:46:07.87 (08:05min/km) | 0:46:44.93 | +0:24:09.06 | |
249 - K /87 | K30/26 | [566]HRYNCZYSZYN-WITEK, Olga | 0:46:11.20 (08:06min/km) | 0:46:45.97 | +0:24:10.10 | |
250 - M /163 | M30/61 | [4105]TWORZYDŁO, Piotr | 0:46:57.06 (08:14min/km) | 0:47:22.50 | +0:24:46.63 | |
251 - K /88 | K30/27 | [688]ŚWIREK, Dominika | Skawina Biega | 0:47:19.12 (08:18min/km) | 0:47:33.28 | +0:24:57.41 |
252 - K /89 | K30/28 | [668]SOBCZYK, Sabina | Husaria Race Team | 0:47:32.25 (08:20min/km) | 0:47:40.87 | +0:25:05.00 |
253 - K /90 | K30/29 | [700]TOCHOWICZ , Barbara | 0:47:35.79 (08:21min/km) | 0:47:41.63 | +0:25:05.76 | |
254 - K /91 | K30/30 | [510]BIEŃ, Katarzyna | 0:47:29.30 (08:19min/km) | 0:47:59.91 | +0:25:24.04 | |
255 - K /92 | K40/27 | [516]BOBROWSKA, Maria | 0:47:22.81 (08:18min/km) | 0:48:02.40 | +0:25:26.53 | |
256 - K /93 | K30/31 | [645]POŚNIK, Karolina | 0:48:06.42 (08:26min/km) | 0:48:17.07 | +0:25:41.20 | |
257 - K /94 | K30/32 | [538]DOBISZEWKA, Ilona | BIEGAM GDZIE POPADNIE | 0:47:53.55 (08:24min/km) | 0:48:19.81 | +0:25:43.94 |
258 - K /95 | K30/33 | [660]RUKSZA, Angelina | 0:48:23.71 (08:29min/km) | 0:48:34.35 | +0:25:58.48 | |
259 - K /96 | K30/34 | [4093]NORWECKA , Sylwia | 0:48:30.91 (08:30min/km) | 0:48:51.21 | +0:26:15.34 | |
260 - K /97 | K30/35 | [4092]MRUGACZ, Anna | 0:48:13.60 (08:27min/km) | 0:48:53.28 | +0:26:17.41 | |
261 - K /98 | K40/28 | [584]KINDLER, Agata | 0:48:25.59 (08:29min/km) | 0:48:57.93 | +0:26:22.06 | |
262 - M /164 | M30/62 | [606]KWIATKOWSKI, Jakub | ITMBW KRAKÓW | 0:33:36.17 (05:53min/km) | 0:49:16.00 | +0:26:40.13 |
263 - K /99 | K30/36 | [656]REJDYCH, Daria | Husaria Race Team | 0:49:06.03 (08:36min/km) | 0:49:34.54 | +0:26:58.67 |
264 - M /165 | M40/44 | [608]LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin | Happy TRI Friends | 0:49:09.96 (08:37min/km) | 0:49:55.22 | +0:27:19.35 |
265 - K /100 | K40/29 | [706]WAXMANN-LEWANDOWSKA, Judyta | Happy TRI Friends | 0:49:12.54 (08:37min/km) | 0:49:57.04 | +0:27:21.17 |
266 - K /101 | K40/30 | [545]DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Vege Runners | 0:49:46.06 (08:43min/km) | 0:50:20.01 | +0:27:44.14 |
267 - M /166 | M20/20 | [579]KASPERCZYK, Michał | Brzyski Tri Team | 0:50:10.45 (08:48min/km) | 0:50:46.29 | +0:28:10.42 |
268 - K /102 | K20/24 | [533]CIERLAK, Elżbieta | Brzyski Tri Team | 0:50:17.16 (08:49min/km) | 0:50:53.11 | +0:28:17.24 |
269 - M /167 | M40/45 | [531]CHAMCZYK, Maciej | A mogłem spać | 0:50:13.59 (08:48min/km) | 0:50:54.26 | +0:28:18.39 |
270 - M /168 | M30/63 | [787]SZPOTON , Artur | 0:50:21.00 (08:50min/km) | 0:50:54.80 | +0:28:18.93 | |
271 - K /103 | K30/37 | [4078]JOANNA , Rachwał | 0:50:57.70 (08:56min/km) | 0:51:37.19 | +0:29:01.32 | |
272 - M /169 | M16/12 | [772]PASIŃSKI, Kacper | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | 0:51:35.61 (09:03min/km) | 0:51:40.09 | +0:29:04.22 |
273 - M /170 | M16/13 | [765]KOWALCZYK, Rafał | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | 0:52:31.38 (09:12min/km) | 0:52:35.36 | +0:29:59.49 |
274 - M /171 | M16/14 | [773]PŁAZA, Fabian | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | 0:52:39.57 (09:14min/km) | 0:52:43.77 | +0:30:07.90 |
275 - K /104 | K40/31 | [522]BUGAJSKA, Monika | 0:53:03.54 (09:18min/km) | 0:53:17.77 | +0:30:41.90 | |
276 - M /172 | M40/46 | [776]ZNAJ, Artur | ZPEOW Wielkie Drogi | 0:53:44.38 (09:25min/km) | 0:54:06.99 | +0:31:31.12 |
277 - M /173 | M40/47 | [617]ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | 0:54:49.33 (09:37min/km) | 0:55:18.64 | +0:32:42.77 | |
278 - M /174 | M30/64 | [569]INDYKA, Michał | 11MBOT | 0:55:18.79 (09:42min/km) | 0:55:18.79 | +0:32:42.92 |
279 - K /105 | K30/38 | [614]ŁABNO, Magdalena | 0:55:38.82 (09:45min/km) | 0:56:15.71 | +0:33:39.84 | |
280 - K /106 | K40/32 | [502]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | 0:56:04.79 (09:50min/km) | 0:56:41.76 | +0:34:05.89 | |
281 - K /107 | K16/14 | [4122]STEINKE, Wiktoria | 0:56:04.09 (09:50min/km) | 0:56:41.78 | +0:34:05.91 | |
282 - K /108 | K40/33 | [673]STEINKE, Dominika | 0:56:10.42 (09:51min/km) | 0:56:45.72 | +0:34:09.85 | |
283 - K /109 | K40/34 | [4077]JANOWSKA, Katarzyna | 0:57:04.49 (10:00min/km) | 0:57:41.05 | +0:35:05.18 | |
284 - M /175 | M40/48 | [560]GRYGIEL, Marek | Trailrun | 3:15:50.27 (34:21min/km) | 3:15:50.27 | +2:53:14.40 |
K40 | [762]GĄSIENICA-ROJ, Anna | KS Murzasichle | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [766]KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [769]MAGOCSY, Helena | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [5]GARBACIK, Maja | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [501]ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | >>> | >>> | |||
K50 | [504]BARAN, Beata | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [507]BĄCZEK, Małgorzata | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [508]BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [513]BIŁOCHA, Ewa | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [518]BOROWSKA-ABDELJAOUED, Anna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [520]BUGAJ, Katarzyna | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [527]BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [529]CABAJ, Łukasz | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [537]CZARNECKI, Piotr | ZAJEDZ RAKA | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [553]GAWRON, Kasia | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [555]GOGOLA, Mariusz | Chemical Runners Team | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [561]GRYMEK, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [562]HEBDA, Michalina | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [563]HERDA, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [568]INDYKA, Maciej | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [571]JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [572]JANIK, Maja | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [574]KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepłomice Biegają | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [583]KIJAK, Jakub | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [590]KOŚCIELNY, Wojciech | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [595]KOŹBIAŁ, Zuzanna | M-TEAM | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [596]KRÓL, Michał | Chemical Runners Team | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [597]KRZYZANOWSKI, Tomasz | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [598]KUCHARSKI, Maciej | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [612]LISTEK, Marta | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [613]LISTOPAD, Marcin | WKURW_TEAM | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [618]ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [622]MAJDA, Piotr | Bacówka Biały Jeleń | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [624]MARKOWICZ, Szymon | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [625]MAZUREK, Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [633]NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [640]PASIEKA, Antoni | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [644]POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [651]PUDEŁEK, Paweł | Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | >>> | >>> | ||
K50 | [652]PULNIK , Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [662]SIKORA, Ewa | >>> | >>> | |||
K16 | [669]SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [671]SPISS, Maria | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [674]STĘPIEŃ-ZGLICZYŃSKA, Kasia | >>> | >>> | |||
K40 | [676]SUCHAŃSKA-DRECHNY, Marta | Skawina Biega | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [677]SUŁEK, Adam | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [678]SURDEJ, Paulina | STG TARNÓW | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [696]TARNAWSKA, Anna | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [697]TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [702]TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [707]WĄTROBA, Tomasz | >>> | >>> | |||
M50 | [709]WIŚNIOWSKI, Mirosław Wiśniowski | Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [715]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
K16 | [717]WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [720]ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [721]ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [726]ZIELIŃSKA-GAMROT, Agata | BeFit24Team | >>> | >>> | ||
M50 | [729]ŻESŁAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS WAWEL BnO | >>> | >>> | ||
M16 | [736]LACHOWICZ, Kuba | >>> | >>> | |||
M60 | [740]PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [744]WĄSIKOWSKI, Marcin | >>> | >>> | |||
K60 | [753]STOCHEL, Teresa | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [754]MICHALEWSKA-DUDA, Daria | BeFit24Team | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [756]MIROCHA, Mateusz | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [4007]HASSLINGER, Weronika | >>> | >>> | |||
M20 | [4014]BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | >>> | >>> | ||
M30 | [4064]BORATYN, Arkadiusz | >>> | >>> | |||
K40 | [4065]CIĘCIWA-GIRGUŚ, Agata | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [4068]GARCZYŃSKA-WĄS, Bogusława | WM Triself | >>> | >>> | ||
K30 | [4080]KARTECZKA KUSIAK, Anna | >>> | >>> | |||
M16 | [4083]KOŃCZAK, Szymon | Jpks | >>> | >>> | ||
M20 | [4085]KRZYSZTOF, Borowski | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [4088]MICHAŁOWSKI, Maciek | ITMBW Kraków | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [4089]MIELNIK, Łukasz | >>> | >>> | |||
M20 | [4097]STERKOWICZ, Jakub | >>> | >>> | |||
M40 | [4099]SUMARA, Jacek | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [0]BUCZAK, Izabela | >>> | >>> | |||
K40 | [0]CHOMNICKA , Beata | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [0]FRĄCKOWIAK, Natalia | Kama Run Czarnków | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [0]GROCHOT, Edyta | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [0]HOJDA, Karolina | >>> | >>> | |||
K50 | [0]JAŁOCHA , Zofia | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]JESIOŁOWSKI , Michał | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [0]MAZIARZ, Katarzyna | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]MRÓZ, Bartłomiej | - | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [0]POLLESCH, Zuzanna | >>> | >>> | |||
K30 | [0]RACHWAŁ , Joanna | >>> | >>> | |||
M20 | [0]SAJDAK, Piotr | Glaze Prosthetics | >>> | >>> | ||
K20 | [0]SIKORA, Anna | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]WIĘCEK, Joachim | >>> | >>> | |||
K40 | [0]ZAWADA, Magdalena | JJ Fit Running Team | >>> | >>> | ||
K40 | [0]BUJAS , Monika | >>> | >>> | |||
K20 | [0]JACH, Paulina | Tridivision triathlonteam | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [0]LISOWSKI, Paweł | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]PŁOSKOŃ, Piotr | >>> | >>> | |||
M30 | [0]SMOLAREK, Artur | Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej | >>> | >>> | ||
M40 | [0]WROŃSKI , Mateusz-Tusik | >>> | >>> | |||
M20 | [0]TUROS, Maciej | X-team Special Forces | >>> | >>> |