CLASSIC

# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Laps Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M3/1 [1]BATEK, Dariusz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)2:30:55.32,
3:47:08.23 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M2/1 [48]KOWALKOWSKI, Paweł Cryospace Olsztyn
(1)2:32:28.25,
3:50:55.98 +0:03:47.75
3 - M /3 M2/2 [94]URBANIAK, Marcin Colex Racing Team
(1)2:32:45.04,
3:52:36.63 +0:05:28.40
4 - M /4 M3/2 [67]NEUMANN, Michał CST 7R MTB TEAM
(1)2:38:48.70,
3:55:39.11 +0:08:30.88
5 - M /5 M3/3 [164]DELAET, Julien Hot Wheelz Specialized Racing Team
(1)2:36:20.10,
3:56:39.81 +0:09:31.58
6 - M /6 M2/3 [199]GUDIŠKIS, Eimantas Colibri Cycling Team
(1)2:36:45.68,
3:56:40.58 +0:09:32.35
7 - M /7 M3/4 [20]DIANOV, Andrey loyalty point racing team (powered by hotel zamek ryn)
(1)2:36:19.42,
4:01:24.03 +0:14:15.80
8 - M /8 M3/5 [192]GNEDOVSKII, Vladimir ArcadaSport.ru
(1)2:38:56.64,
4:06:42.16 +0:19:33.93
9 - M /9 M3/6 [53]KUCEWICZ, Michał CST 7R MTB TEAM
(1)2:41:55.19,
4:07:54.98 +0:20:46.75
10 - M /10 M2/4 [341]VALIAUGA, Arnoldas Colibri Cycling Team
(1)2:40:13.81,
4:07:55.28 +0:20:47.05
11 - M /11 M2/5 [271]NATALEVIČIUS, Paulius FOCUS Vilnius
(1)2:43:35.95,
4:10:16.17 +0:23:07.94
12 - M /12 M2/6 [347]VAN DER SANDE, Rick Tel&co Cycling Team
(1)2:48:47.67,
4:11:30.03 +0:24:21.80
13 - M /13 M3/7 [194]GORDIENKO, Igor Go Igoryok
(1)2:36:59.02,
4:12:13.86 +0:25:05.63
14 - M /14 M4/1 [107]ZACHARSKI, Szymon BikeShop Radom
(1)2:48:37.43,
4:13:45.24 +0:26:37.01
15 - M /15 M3/8 [214]IMRICH, Martin MTbiker.sk
(1)2:49:29.20,
4:19:38.92 +0:32:30.69
16 - M /16 M3/9 [368]GRENAVTSEV, Ivan Corto team Russian Federation
(1)2:48:21.47,
4:19:39.33 +0:32:31.10
17 - M /17 M2/7 [70]OLESZCZUK, Bartłomiej RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
(1)2:33:32.50,
4:19:58.77 +0:32:50.54
18 - M /18 M3/10 [313]SMOTROVS, Konstantins ebikeMachine
(1)2:51:57.63,
4:20:15.43 +0:33:07.20
19 - M /19 M2/8 [167]DINSBERGS, Toms Hawaii Express Scott
(1)2:50:08.51,
4:20:41.84 +0:33:33.61
20 - M /20 M4/2 [272]NEEMELA, Tarmo Amps-Extreme
(1)2:52:44.50,
4:24:38.33 +0:37:30.10
21 - M /21 M3/11 [61]MAJKOWSKI, Daniel FTI Racing Team
(1)2:58:59.00,
4:25:36.47 +0:38:28.24
22 - M /22 M3/12 [62]MARSZAŁEK, Mariusz KLUB KOLARSKI ŁOWICZ
(1)2:57:19.72,
4:26:27.93 +0:39:19.70
23 - M /23 M4/3 [28]GACA, Pawel METRO NIERUCHOMOSCI
(1)2:55:37.84,
4:28:50.95 +0:41:42.72
24 - M /24 M3/13 [181]FUS, Martin Reapro Bike Team
(1)2:55:36.50,
4:30:27.79 +0:43:19.56
25 - M /25 M4/4 [238]LAPAJNE, Alexander CKX
(1)2:58:58.35,
4:32:04.35 +0:44:56.12
26 - M /26 M3/14 [252]LÖSER , Carsten 0
(1)2:59:07.07,
4:36:47.84 +0:49:39.61
27 - M /27 M5/1 [273]NIELSEN, Jan Lindholt GarageShoppen
(1)3:03:07.62,
4:39:56.79 +0:52:48.56
28 - M /28 M2/9 [137]BODA, Péter Mesterbike 575 Team
(1)2:56:54.87,
4:40:41.18 +0:53:32.95
29 - M /29 M3/15 [80]RĄCZKIEWICZ, Maciej KSPO Dentinea 1A
(1)3:05:29.23,
4:43:40.96 +0:56:32.73
30 - M /30 M4/5 [276]NORKEVICIUS, Andrius COLIBRI Cycling Team
(1)3:08:49.41,
4:44:31.49 +0:57:23.26
31 - M /31 M3/16 [8]BEDNARSKI, Bartłomiej 24Bike.pl
(1)3:08:35.66,
4:44:37.00 +0:57:28.77
32 - M /32 M3/17 [305]SCHÖNE, Ingo Team2Beat
(1)3:07:21.10,
4:44:56.92 +0:57:48.69
33 - M /33 M3/18 [309]SHESTOV, Konstantin PIN-MIX RACING
(1)3:07:14.89,
4:49:18.07 +1:02:09.84
34 - M /34 M3/19 [296]ŘÍHÁNEK, Lukáš 2V BIKERS
(1)3:09:23.51,
4:49:33.77 +1:02:25.54
35 - M /35 M4/6 [118]AHSTON, Max Stockholm CK
(1)3:10:39.47,
4:51:59.79 +1:04:51.56
36 - M /36 M3/20 [171]DUPUIS, Martin Team-Zaes-Rotwild
(1)3:12:02.86,
4:53:07.54 +1:05:59.31
37 - M /37 M4/7 [2]GRABARA, Adam Rossmann Bike Team
(1)3:09:49.25,
4:54:25.82 +1:07:17.59
38 - M /38 M5/2 [268]MITREVICS, Uģis MTB
(1)3:09:50.16,
4:54:25.99 +1:07:17.76
39 - M /39 M3/21 [50]KOZŁOWSKI, Piotr Szczecin
(1)3:10:36.30,
4:54:32.67 +1:07:24.44
40 - M /40 M3/22 [331]SZALNEW, Iwan PIN-MIX RACING
(1)3:18:52.93,
4:54:42.38 +1:07:34.15
41 - M /41 M4/8 [291]RASMUSSEN, Peter Nørregaard Team Lågeshoppen
Uhrskov-vine.dk
(1)3:11:35.29,
4:55:18.28 +1:08:10.05
42 - M /42 M3/23 [56]KURZYCA, Paweł RAFAKO ORBEA MTB TEAM
(1)3:18:12.96,
4:55:59.72 +1:08:51.49
43 - M /43 M2/10 [130]BALABANOV, Konstantsin Belarus
(1)3:14:13.13,
4:56:11.88 +1:09:03.65
44 - M /44 M5/3 [294]REISKA, Alar HRK
(1)3:14:10.57,
4:56:51.76 +1:09:43.53
45 - M /45 M4/9 [340]VAES, Stefan GRANFONDOTEAM
(1)3:18:59.64,
4:57:11.06 +1:10:02.83
46 - M /46 M4/10 [116]ACHTEN, Stefan GRANFONDOTEAM.be
(1)3:18:40.82,
4:57:11.28 +1:10:03.05
47 - M /47 M2/11 [139]BOETENS, Matthias Pulso-Preventielab
(1)3:17:43.79,
4:57:22.59 +1:10:14.36
48 - M /48 M3/24 [98]WIDACKI, Paweł 0
(1)3:18:44.52,
4:57:52.26 +1:10:44.03
49 - M /49 M4/11 [332]SZREK, Jurgen GRANFONDOTEAM
(1)3:11:59.37,
4:58:03.00 +1:10:54.77
50 - M /50 M4/12 [255]LUZI, Luigi Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)3:18:41.92,
4:58:53.05 +1:11:44.82
51 - M /51 M4/13 [260]MALAXETXEBARRIA, Alejandro fardo´s
(1)3:19:26.85,
5:00:55.18 +1:13:46.95
52 - M /52 M2/12 [186]GELZINIS, Jonas IMPULS
(1)3:11:54.43,
5:01:03.66 +1:13:55.43
53 - M /53 M4/14 [170]DUNDA, Milan Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice
(1)3:21:39.92,
5:01:09.87 +1:14:01.64
54 - K /1 K2/1 [362]MALINKIEWICZ, Rita CST 7R MTB TEAM
(1)3:21:44.12,
5:02:14.72 +1:15:06.49
55 - M /54 M3/25 [215]JACOBSSON, Nils CK Fix
(1)3:19:06.97,
5:02:53.40 +1:15:45.17
56 - M /55 M4/15 [258]MAJERSKÝ, Peter HORAL Bike Team
(1)3:18:50.11,
5:03:17.10 +1:16:08.87
57 - M /56 M3/26 [327]STRENK, Peter MK Canyon Mafia
(1)3:24:46.36,
5:03:33.69 +1:16:25.46
58 - M /57 M4/16 [220]JOHANSSON, Andreas Flat Scania
Frosta Multisport
(1)3:21:40.74,
5:03:37.35 +1:16:29.12
59 - M /58 M3/27 [148]CELITĀNS, Lauris Garam ejot
(1)3:18:55.01,
5:04:15.87 +1:17:07.64
60 - M /59 M4/17 [185]GAWLIK, Jakob Frosta Multisport
(1)3:21:16.45,
5:04:18.92 +1:17:10.69
61 - M /60 M3/28 [6]BANASZEWSKI, Jacek BLU Team Refleks
(1)3:26:51.72,
5:04:59.93 +1:17:51.70
62 - M /61 M3/29 [339]TRUTSCHEL, Marko MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)3:19:01.45,
5:05:31.91 +1:18:23.68
63 - M /62 M3/30 [328]STRIEŽENEC, Martin Bike terror crew
(1)3:26:31.31,
5:06:06.77 +1:18:58.54
64 - M /63 M4/18 [256]LYSTBÆK, Thorkild Kibæk MTB
(1)3:26:48.68,
5:06:47.63 +1:19:39.40
65 - M /64 M4/19 [324]STORM, Lars HMTBK
(1)3:24:39.25,
5:07:24.90 +1:20:16.67
66 - M /65 M3/31 [274]NIEWIECZERZAL, Piotr CK Sävast
(1)3:26:20.96,
5:07:29.23 +1:20:21.00
67 - M /66 M2/13 [45]KOGUCIUK, Grzegorz PRESSING BIKE-SYSTEM ICE-WENT TEAM
(1)3:27:19.61,
5:08:17.90 +1:21:09.67
68 - M /67 M3/32 [18]KRUSZEC, Andrzej AUGUSTA RESTAURACJA KRAKOW
(1)3:24:28.74,
5:08:20.82 +1:21:12.59
69 - M /68 M4/20 [79]PTASIŃSKI, Adam BLU Team Refleks
(1)3:26:51.80,
5:09:17.86 +1:22:09.63
70 - M /69 M4/21 [242]LAURSEN, Jonas Kibæk MTB
(1)3:26:48.78,
5:10:02.57 +1:22:54.34
71 - M /70 M3/33 [226]KHLOPOV, Oleg Bike Portal
(1)3:33:32.93,
5:10:23.56 +1:23:15.33
72 - M /71 M5/4 [326]STRAZDIŅŠ, Rego Hawaii Express Filter
(1)3:31:44.40,
5:12:02.86 +1:24:54.63
73 - M /72 M4/22 [195]GRAHLI, Marko BK Ciklus
(1)3:31:13.59,
5:12:10.41 +1:25:02.18
74 - M /73 M2/14 [120]ALIAKSANDRAU, Yahor ramkiopt.by
(1)3:34:45.73,
5:13:33.59 +1:26:25.36
75 - M /74 M5/5 [178]FLECHTNER, Olaf MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V.
(1)3:31:18.34,
5:14:22.76 +1:27:14.53
76 - M /75 M4/23 [201]HAGEDORN, Reinhard Teuto-Warriors
(1)3:29:04.26,
5:14:25.04 +1:27:16.81
77 - M /76 M2/15 [81]ROKICKI, Grzegorz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)3:29:54.33,
5:14:25.71 +1:27:17.48
78 - M /77 M4/24 [210]HENRIKSEN, Jesper DMK
(1)3:26:29.37,
5:16:07.69 +1:28:59.46
79 - M /78 M4/25 [277]NYMAND, Søren HMTBK
(1)3:27:03.19,
5:16:33.31 +1:29:25.08
80 - M /79 M5/6 [314]SNEDING, Jens Speedy
(1)3:27:23.15,
5:16:33.91 +1:29:25.68
81 - M /80 M3/34 [63]MĘZIŃSKI, Bartek FINISHER.PL
(1)3:37:26.41,
5:16:34.52 +1:29:26.29
82 - M /81 M3/35 [187]GERMUNDSJÖ, Jens Bålsta CK
(1)3:29:11.22,
5:17:04.78 +1:29:56.55
83 - M /82 M3/36 [361]ŽIŪKAS, Mindaugas Jokers
(1)3:32:56.52,
5:17:04.86 +1:29:56.63
84 - M /83 M5/7 [190]GIZATULIN, Sergey Alatau Cycling
(1)3:35:26.19,
5:17:08.31 +1:30:00.08
85 - M /84 M3/37 [156]DAMSGAARD, Rasmus Garage Shoppen
(1)3:30:36.73,
5:17:08.71 +1:30:00.48
86 - M /85 M5/8 [224]JUHL-PEDERSEN, Torben MTB 7130+
(1)3:31:38.62,
5:17:29.27 +1:30:21.04
87 - M /86 M4/26 [202]HANNES, Bob balenboys
(1)3:33:31.63,
5:17:41.21 +1:30:32.98
88 - M /87 M4/27 [162]DE VRIES, Stef balenboys
(1)3:33:30.54,
5:17:42.80 +1:30:34.57
89 - M /88 M2/16 [58]LEWANDOWSKI, Przemysław MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
(1)3:33:04.16,
5:17:50.01 +1:30:41.78
90 - M /89 M3/38 [262]MARTINEK, Tomáš BIKEZA Team
(1)3:30:36.15,
5:18:58.79 +1:31:50.56
91 - M /90 M3/39 [16]CYGAN, Szymon KK Cyklon Warszawa
(1)3:33:08.92,
5:19:02.47 +1:31:54.24
92 - M /91 M5/9 [315]SØRENSEN, Poul GarageShoppen
(1)3:35:17.62,
5:19:33.11 +1:32:24.88
93 - M /92 M4/28 [240]LARSEN, Jimmy Jon Sponz
Amaton
(1)3:32:27.85,
5:21:13.56 +1:34:05.33
94 - M /93 M5/10 [263]MASSIMO , Berton Acido lattico team
(1)3:35:47.48,
5:21:14.69 +1:34:06.46
95 - K /2 K2/2 [367]GRENAVTSEVA, Seda Corto team Russian Federation
(1)3:32:50.17,
5:22:17.48 +1:35:09.25
96 - M /94 M4/29 [203]HANSEN, Lars Mandal HMTBK Birkenstock
(1)3:37:29.34,
5:22:21.90 +1:35:13.67
97 - M /95 M3/40 [212]HOLMGREN, Linus CKX
(1)3:34:00.57,
5:22:29.00 +1:35:20.77
98 - M /96 M2/17 [366]BORISOVICH, Petr
(1)3:34:57.74,
5:22:30.88 +1:35:22.65
99 - M /97 M5/11 [101]WIZNER, Zbigniew 0
(1)3:33:38.08,
5:23:59.55 +1:36:51.32
100 - M /98 M4/30 [278]OLIN, Peter CKX
(1)3:37:40.30,
5:24:40.25 +1:37:32.02
101 - M /99 M5/12 [300]RUSKO, Igor HORAL Bike Team
(1)3:36:30.96,
5:25:24.43 +1:38:16.20
102 - M /100 M3/41 [97]WICHŁACZ, Marcin Gomola Trans Airco
(1)3:41:21.34,
5:25:59.02 +1:38:50.79
103 - M /101 M3/42 [64]MIARKA, Maciej UBUNGU TEAM
(1)3:37:23.38,
5:26:06.91 +1:38:58.68
104 - M /102 M4/31 [269]MØNSTER, Søren 7130+ Juelsminde
(1)3:43:45.16,
5:26:29.65 +1:39:21.42
105 - M /103 M3/43 [208]HELSSEN, Yvan Kapels Verzet
(1)3:36:46.66,
5:26:55.69 +1:39:47.46
106 - M /104 M4/32 [43]KOCHANOWSKI, Tomasz BikeShop Radom
(1)3:38:45.60,
5:27:04.35 +1:39:56.12
107 - M /105 M4/33 [346]VAN DER PENNEN, Maykel Fanatixc MTB team
(1)3:35:45.99,
5:28:06.56 +1:40:58.33
108 - M /106 M3/44 [348]VAN HAUTEGHEM, Bart METAL MILITIA
(1)3:41:58.24,
5:28:13.55 +1:41:05.32
109 - M /107 M4/34 [259]MAKII, Artem PNPPK Perm
(1)3:43:36.98,
5:29:41.17 +1:42:32.94
110 - M /108 M3/45 [24]FARION, Paweł Orłów racing team rowertour.com
(1)3:47:06.11,
5:30:34.24 +1:43:26.01
111 - M /109 M4/35 [123]ANDERSSON, Torben Næsby Cykelmotion
(1)3:35:45.04,
5:30:48.67 +1:43:40.44
112 - M /110 M3/46 [209]HELSSEN, Ignace Kapels Verzet
(1)3:36:46.06,
5:30:50.24 +1:43:42.01
113 - M /111 M4/36 [166]DIDERIKSEN, Michael Sø-PET
Svendborg mtb klub
(1)3:41:40.37,
5:30:53.10 +1:43:44.87
114 - M /112 M3/47 [234]KRPATA, Aleš Krpata Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)3:43:22.26,
5:31:05.99 +1:43:57.76
115 - M /113 M3/48 [323]STENHÖÖS, Robin Hässleholms Ck
Sölvesborgs Velo
(1)3:30:39.70,
5:31:19.60 +1:44:11.37
116 - M /114 M5/13 [318]ŠŤASTA, Libor REGA BRNO
(1)3:42:42.06,
5:31:32.31 +1:44:24.08
117 - M /115 M3/49 [329]SUCHOMEL, Matouš Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice
(1)3:27:18.23,
5:32:11.46 +1:45:03.23
118 - M /116 M5/14 [161]DE SMEDT, Paul Hilhoppers
(1)3:43:35.53,
5:33:07.25 +1:45:59.02
119 - M /117 M4/37 [145]BUELENS, Johan Hilhoppers
(1)3:44:07.79,
5:33:07.33 +1:45:59.10
120 - M /118 M3/50 [127]AZIZOV, Alexey Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
(1)3:42:02.30,
5:33:18.11 +1:46:09.88
121 - M /119 M5/15 [14]CIASTOŃ, Marek Gomola Trans Airco
(1)3:47:25.28,
5:33:18.80 +1:46:10.57
122 - M /120 M3/51 [88]STACHOWICZ, Tomasz PROMUJEMY.PL
(1)3:39:30.84,
5:33:26.27 +1:46:18.04
123 - M /121 M2/18 [39]JUCHNIEWICZ, Tomasz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)3:52:02.93,
5:33:33.74 +1:46:25.51
124 - M /122 M4/38 [307]SERGIACOMI, Massimo Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)3:44:57.68,
5:34:17.13 +1:47:08.90
125 - M /123 M5/16 [114]AAGAARD, Jens Team PRONGHORN RACING
(1)3:42:56.22,
5:34:33.51 +1:47:25.28
126 - M /124 M3/52 [110]ZARAŃSKI, Artur CELLFAST MTB TEAM
(1)3:38:15.28,
5:35:30.57 +1:48:22.34
127 - M /125 M3/53 [95]WADOWSKI, Tomasz Tczewski Klub Rowerowy
(1)3:48:16.88,
5:35:30.80 +1:48:22.57
128 - M /126 M4/39 [40]JUSZCZAK, Artur TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
(1)3:40:01.95,
5:35:56.58 +1:48:48.35
129 - M /127 M4/40 [21]DOMINO, Krystian KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów
(1)3:41:42.50,
5:36:14.97 +1:49:06.74
130 - M /128 M5/17 [108]ZAJĄC, Marek MayerSport.pl
(1)3:45:59.97,
5:36:46.82 +1:49:38.59
131 - M /129 M5/18 [27]GABRYLEWICZ, Kazimierz MTB Team Ełk
(1)3:46:50.17,
5:36:47.98 +1:49:39.75
132 - M /130 M3/54 [71]PAKUŁA, Piotr GOOD RIDE
(1)3:49:20.64,
5:37:07.48 +1:49:59.25
133 - M /131 M3/55 [355]VERSTRAETEN, Stijn gent fire team
(1)3:47:17.00,
5:37:40.47 +1:50:32.24
134 - M /132 M3/56 [356]VIJVERMAN, Tim vivi
(1)3:45:47.89,
5:37:41.65 +1:50:33.42
135 - M /133 M5/19 [254]LUNDBLAD, Martin TEAM RMI
(1)3:41:42.30,
5:38:18.06 +1:51:09.83
136 - M /134 M3/57 [25]FIEDUREK, Mateusz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
(1)3:42:00.45,
5:38:36.86 +1:51:28.63
137 - M /135 M3/58 [207]HEISSEL, Søren Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
(1)3:35:40.34,
5:38:37.28 +1:51:29.05
138 - M /136 M4/41 [270]MULDORFF FRELLSEN, Henrik 0
(1)3:26:14.64,
5:38:38.76 +1:51:30.53
139 - M /137 M3/59 [111]ZYCH, Wojciech PTR Dojlidy Białystok
(1)3:43:42.46,
5:39:09.91 +1:52:01.68
140 - K /3 K3/1 [175]EGGERT, Monika MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)3:42:50.23,
5:39:26.47 +1:52:18.24
141 - M /138 M3/60 [231]KOVACIK, Martin Velocity
(1)3:40:10.96,
5:40:12.11 +1:53:03.88
142 - M /139 M4/42 [55]KUNICKI, Konrad .
(1)3:46:56.21,
5:40:15.12 +1:53:06.89
143 - M /140 M4/43 [68]NIEWIADA, Piotr Środa Racing Team
(1)3:48:05.74,
5:40:15.41 +1:53:07.18
144 - M /141 M3/61 [38]JODŁOWSKI, Jan brak
(1)3:42:54.68,
5:40:27.75 +1:53:19.52
145 - M /142 M3/62 [141]BOURNONVILLE, Johan Carbon8 Racing Team
(1)3:43:37.52,
5:42:12.57 +1:55:04.34
146 - M /143 M3/63 [154]DAEMS, Jürgen jdcvw
(1)3:47:43.21,
5:42:12.64 +1:55:04.41
147 - M /144 M3/64 [173]EFFE, Andre DDMC Solling e.V.
(1)3:48:15.26,
5:42:33.42 +1:55:25.19
148 - M /145 M4/44 [133]BECHGAARD, Tune Bikefever racingteam
(1)3:48:12.01,
5:43:15.75 +1:56:07.52
149 - M /146 M4/45 [261]MARDO, Ahti Amps
(1)3:57:52.41,
5:43:22.92 +1:56:14.69
150 - M /147 M3/65 [112]ŻUREK, Dawid KolaŻe wyklęci
(1)3:42:27.37,
5:43:28.31 +1:56:20.08
151 - M /148 M3/66 [9]BIENENDA, Piotr Cryospace Olsztyn
(1)3:51:37.25,
5:43:47.46 +1:56:39.23
152 - M /149 M5/20 [205]HAZA, Michael DAV-Team Hazarad
(1)3:56:06.72,
5:44:12.62 +1:57:04.39
153 - M /150 M3/67 [308]SHCHEDRIN, Maksim STOLYAROV TEAM
(1)3:41:55.93,
5:45:09.91 +1:58:01.68
154 - M /151 M3/68 [200]GUGGEMOS, Tobias Brand Riders
(1)3:52:04.84,
5:46:16.23 +1:59:08.00
155 - M /152 M5/21 [357]VINCENTZ, Per DMK
(1)3:52:08.99,
5:46:50.90 +1:59:42.67
156 - M /153 M4/46 [184]GASPARI, Emilio Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)3:48:59.67,
5:48:01.22 +2:00:52.99
157 - M /154 M3/69 [188]GIULIANI, Fabio Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)3:47:36.40,
5:48:01.59 +2:00:53.36
158 - M /155 M5/22 [225]KARLSSON, Mikael Nordic Truckcenter-DAF
(1)3:48:57.95,
5:48:32.61 +2:01:24.38
159 - M /156 M3/70 [34]GRĘDA, Konrad NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
(1)3:58:05.83,
5:48:52.89 +2:01:44.66
160 - M /157 M3/71 [316]SPILBERGS, Girts Charged Up! | attp.lv
(1)3:55:48.94,
5:48:54.53 +2:01:46.30
161 - M /158 M4/47 [75]PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
(1)3:55:56.57,
5:48:56.04 +2:01:47.81
162 - M /159 M2/19 [135]BERLANDS, Kārlis 4Cyclists
(1)3:56:19.30,
5:52:17.77 +2:05:09.54
163 - M /160 M3/72 [221]JOHANSSON, Marcus Hässleholms CK
(1)3:56:58.99,
5:52:35.90 +2:05:27.67
164 - M /161 M4/48 [158]DE KETELAERE, Geoffrey gent fire team
(1)3:53:53.77,
5:52:36.32 +2:05:28.09
165 - M /162 M5/23 [35]JACKOWSKI, Andrzej CELLFAST MTB TEAM
(1)3:42:47.76,
5:52:37.00 +2:05:28.77
166 - M /163 M3/73 [344]VAN DEN LANGENBERGH, Bart ZuperbikerZ
(1)3:55:57.75,
5:52:48.03 +2:05:39.80
167 - M /164 M3/74 [342]VAN DEN BOGERD, Kris ZuperbikerZ
(1)3:56:00.29,
5:52:48.88 +2:05:40.65
168 - M /165 M4/49 [174]EGGERT, Frank MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
(1)3:57:47.64,
5:52:51.99 +2:05:43.76
169 - M /166 M5/24 [353]VELDEN, Rob Los Locos
(1)3:56:25.59,
5:53:56.65 +2:06:48.42
170 - M /167 M4/50 [4]BADURA, Jacek Gomola Trans Airco
(1)3:54:05.35,
5:54:10.36 +2:07:02.13
171 - M /168 M3/75 [165]DEMENTYEV, Pavel PIN-MIX RACING
(1)3:54:38.67,
5:54:35.66 +2:07:27.43
172 - M /169 M5/25 [251]LØKKEGAARD, Jørgen Nyborg Cykle Klub
(1)3:55:38.41,
5:54:56.67 +2:07:48.44
173 - M /170 M4/51 [36]JANKOWSKI, Rafał TOYOTA NOWAKOWSKI
(1)3:57:51.48,
5:54:58.48 +2:07:50.25
174 - M /171 M4/52 [280]PÁNEK, Kamil DRES.CZ Bike Team
(1)3:56:03.55,
5:55:49.02 +2:08:40.79
175 - M /172 M4/53 [244]LEJASKRAUKLIS, Egils just4fun
(1)3:55:59.04,
5:56:03.94 +2:08:55.71
176 - M /173 M4/54 [245]LENAERTS, Koen Mtb team No Excuse
(1)3:58:29.57,
5:56:33.70 +2:09:25.47
177 - M /174 M5/26 [29]GOMOLA, Paweł Gomola Trans Airco
(1)3:56:48.68,
5:56:41.70 +2:09:33.47
178 - M /175 M4/55 [72]PERTEK, Damian Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
(1)3:58:20.28,
5:57:30.63 +2:10:22.40
179 - M /176 M4/56 [77]PŁOŃCZAK, Jaroslaw Volkswagen Samochody Użytkowe MTB Team
(1)3:59:11.69,
5:57:31.22 +2:10:22.99
180 - M /177 M3/76 [354]VELSER, Marco MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V.
(1)3:57:59.88,
5:58:07.10 +2:10:58.87
181 - K /4 K3/2 [289]POKOBOVA, Vladi None
(1)4:02:38.20,
5:58:07.47 +2:10:59.24
182 - M /178 M3/77 [239]LARSEN, Claus Møller Svendborg MTB
(1)3:54:13.45,
5:59:06.08 +2:11:57.85
183 - M /179 M4/57 [333]THELIN, Henrik Rosenkrantz Hjertsted Sponz MTB Center
(1)4:02:27.76,
5:59:53.36 +2:12:45.13
184 - M /180 M4/58 [310]SIEMES, Thomas Teuto-Warriors
(1)3:57:58.26,
5:59:54.25 +2:12:46.02
185 - M /181 M5/27 [293]REILJAN, Kuldar velo clubbers
(1)4:04:48.95,
6:00:20.06 +2:13:11.83
186 - M /182 M4/59 [19]DEREZIŃSKI, Jacek MBank
(1)4:05:32.45,
6:00:22.56 +2:13:14.33
187 - M /183 M5/28 [360]WOUTERS, Pat Hillhoppers
(1)3:58:18.02,
6:00:23.13 +2:13:14.90
188 - M /184 M3/78 [241]LARSSON, John CKX
(1)3:55:12.86,
6:00:26.90 +2:13:18.67
189 - M /185 M3/79 [302]SASSNER, Gustav CKX
(1)4:04:35.51,
6:01:17.24 +2:14:09.01
190 - M /186 M3/80 [136]BJERKEFELDT, Martin CKX
(1)4:04:34.16,
6:01:17.77 +2:14:09.54
191 - K /5 K3/3 [312]ŠMITE, Ingrīda Baldones velokomanda
(1)4:01:31.72,
6:01:26.72 +2:14:18.49
192 - M /187 M4/60 [84]SADOWSKI, Michał P3M Solutions
(1)4:04:21.09,
6:01:39.59 +2:14:31.36
193 - M /188 M5/29 [250]LINFIELD, Gavin 0
(1)4:04:25.38,
6:02:02.20 +2:14:53.97
194 - M /189 M4/61 [297]ROSÉN, Andreas Karlskrona CK
(1)3:56:20.51,
6:02:17.68 +2:15:09.45
195 - M /190 M4/62 [237]LANDGREBE, Michael Skovhuggeren
(1)3:57:53.41,
6:02:20.21 +2:15:11.98
196 - M /191 M4/63 [74]PIOTROWSKI, Tomasz Cryospace Olsztyn
(1)4:05:57.93,
6:02:22.60 +2:15:14.37
197 - M /192 M4/64 [126]ANISIMOV, Andrey Velogearance
(1)3:44:28.51,
6:03:33.99 +2:16:25.76
198 - M /193 M4/65 [249]LINDEROTH, Magnus Karlskrona CK
(1)3:59:04.85,
6:03:34.82 +2:16:26.59
199 - M /194 M4/66 [89]STADNICKI, Andrzej 0
(1)3:59:35.57,
6:04:03.98 +2:16:55.75
200 - M /195 M2/20 [233]KRISTENSEN, Daniel Klein Brøndby Idrætsefterskole
(1)4:01:55.82,
6:04:45.05 +2:17:36.82
201 - K /6 K3/4 [30]GOMUŁKA, Bożena Quest Women Team
(1)4:05:00.38,
6:04:56.96 +2:17:48.73
202 - M /196 M3/81 [37]JEGER, Krzysztof Kibolski KS
(1)4:06:27.46,
6:05:34.87 +2:18:26.64
203 - M /197 M5/30 [160]DE SANTIS, Dario Castel Trosino Superbike
(1)4:02:41.06,
6:06:46.29 +2:19:38.06
204 - M /198 M3/82 [334]THOMSEN, Kim AlpeX
(1)4:08:08.58,
6:07:31.12 +2:20:22.89
205 - M /199 M5/31 [211]HEYN, Stefan Bikefever racingteam
(1)4:08:07.61,
6:08:03.12 +2:20:54.89
206 - M /200 M2/21 [131]BALIUTAVIČIUS, Giedrius Pro4mance.eu
(1)3:57:46.52,
6:08:06.76 +2:20:58.53
207 - M /201 M4/67 [349]VAN MEENSEL, Dirk Hilhoppers
(1)4:01:35.91,
6:08:07.21 +2:20:58.98
208 - M /202 M3/83 [243]LEBAILLY, Simon 0
(1)3:49:02.14,
6:09:37.74 +2:22:29.51
209 - M /203 M4/68 [129]BAELUS , Joeri Hillhoppers
(1)4:02:15.17,
6:10:15.34 +2:23:07.11
210 - M /204 M3/84 [115]ABS, Kristof GRANFONDOTEAM.BE_MEN
(1)3:57:47.68,
6:10:26.63 +2:23:18.40
211 - M /205 M4/69 [223]JOHNSEN, Thomas Skanderborg MTB
(1)4:08:54.95,
6:10:46.62 +2:23:38.39
212 - M /206 M4/70 [301]RYAZANTSEV, Ilya Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
(1)3:49:58.75,
6:11:28.63 +2:24:20.40
213 - M /207 M4/71 [236]KUN, David Riders of Hyboria
(1)4:13:27.84,
6:11:38.33 +2:24:30.10
214 - M /208 M4/72 [132]BACK-HANSEN, Ole CKL-Denmark
(1)4:08:06.16,
6:12:27.58 +2:25:19.35
215 - M /209 M4/73 [219]JOHANNSEN, Rene Sarabia 0
(1)3:55:44.20,
6:13:11.75 +2:26:03.52
216 - M /210 M4/74 [32]GRETKOWSKI, Ryszard 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska
(1)4:04:44.18,
6:13:31.28 +2:26:23.05
217 - M /211 M3/85 [213]HRIBAL, Ales Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)4:05:29.91,
6:16:07.50 +2:28:59.27
218 - M /212 M3/86 [83]SADOWSKI, Piotr LOTOS TEAM
(1)4:07:52.93,
6:16:08.48 +2:29:00.25
219 - M /213 M5/32 [104]WÓJCIK, Jarek Trybiki 104
(1)4:14:04.52,
6:16:45.01 +2:29:36.78
220 - M /214 M4/75 [298]ROSENBORG, Kasper HMTBK
(1)4:14:14.58,
6:19:42.88 +2:32:34.65
221 - M /215 M3/87 [5]BAJDA, Piotr New Age Fitness - SklepRowerowy.pl
(1)4:18:53.22,
6:21:38.70 +2:34:30.47
222 - M /216 M2/22 [76]PISZCZEK, Jakub MMP Bochnia
(1)4:21:30.05,
6:21:41.32 +2:34:33.09
223 - M /217 M3/88 [290]PUGACHEV, Alexandr Alatau Racing Team
(1)4:12:39.60,
6:21:42.84 +2:34:34.61
224 - M /218 M4/76 [51]KOŹMIŃSKI, Paweł Michelin Team
(1)4:14:08.71,
6:23:00.62 +2:35:52.39
225 - M /219 M3/89 [180]FÜLÖP, Zoltán 0
(1)4:14:12.90,
6:23:22.21 +2:36:13.98
226 - M /220 M3/90 [265]MEJLSBOM, Dennis Team Hareskov Cykler
(1)4:09:48.48,
6:23:46.33 +2:36:38.10
227 - M /221 M4/77 [109]ZALEWSKI, Wiesław KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów
(1)4:13:27.15,
6:24:10.84 +2:37:02.61
228 - M /222 M3/91 [96]WĄCHNICKI, Marcin Słupsk
(1)4:17:27.40,
6:25:00.39 +2:37:52.16
229 - M /223 M4/78 [163]DECKERS, Daan Los Locos
(1)4:16:12.41,
6:26:07.32 +2:38:59.09
230 - M /224 M3/92 [15]CIRUT, Jan Olsztyńskie Ustawki Szosowe
(1)4:29:17.85,
6:27:15.29 +2:40:07.06
231 - M /225 M4/79 [134]BERKOVIC, Vedran BK Ciklus
(1)4:16:24.55,
6:27:31.24 +2:40:23.01
232 - M /226 M3/93 [229]KORNOUKHOV, Ivan Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
(1)4:14:45.57,
6:27:35.09 +2:40:26.86
233 - M /227 M2/23 [352]VASHCHENKO, Andrii DP Camp
(1)4:21:18.15,
6:27:52.82 +2:40:44.59
234 - M /228 M3/94 [26]FILARY, Grzegorz 0
(1)4:25:11.55,
6:28:48.22 +2:41:39.99
235 - M /229 M4/80 [168]DØSSING, Lars Murerfirmaet Døssing
(1)4:14:19.58,
6:29:02.17 +2:41:53.94
236 - M /230 M4/81 [359]WOLFF-PETERSEN, Jens Christian 0
(1)4:20:16.82,
6:29:02.77 +2:41:54.54
237 - M /231 M4/82 [319]ŠŤASTNÝ, Radek Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)4:20:47.36,
6:29:04.10 +2:41:55.87
238 - M /232 M4/83 [11]SYRWID, Wojciech 0
(1)4:21:20.53,
6:29:10.89 +2:42:02.66
239 - M /233 M3/95 [325]STRANDSTOFT, Per Middelfart Strib MTB
(1)4:24:37.24,
6:30:45.07 +2:43:36.84
240 - M /234 M4/84 [345]VAN DEN MEERSCHAUT, Frederik Fire Team Gent
(1)4:19:23.44,
6:31:29.85 +2:44:21.62
241 - M /235 M5/33 [3]STRYJEŃSKI-SYRZISTIE , Marcin JOY RIDE
(1)4:21:27.96,
6:32:14.48 +2:45:06.25
242 - M /236 M5/34 [197]GREISEN, Torben Sponz MTB
(1)4:18:07.82,
6:32:32.71 +2:45:24.48
243 - M /237 M4/85 [60]MAJCHER, Tomasz HPE Sport
(1)4:18:48.67,
6:32:32.95 +2:45:24.72
244 - M /238 M4/86 [206]HEINEN, Jan ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club)
(1)4:09:44.70,
6:33:01.74 +2:45:53.51
245 - M /239 M3/96 [59]LIBERA, Tomasz Xbox Bike Team
(1)4:19:45.69,
6:33:56.23 +2:46:48.00
246 - M /240 M4/87 [102]WNUK, Sławomir Pedalada de Manana
(1)4:22:55.52,
6:33:59.77 +2:46:51.54
247 - K /7 K3/5 [138]BØDKER, Anne Shaka Windsurf
(1)4:20:56.22,
6:35:44.97 +2:48:36.74
248 - M /241 M3/97 [44]KOCON, Maciej Polski Klub MTB
(1)4:27:12.23,
6:35:49.57 +2:48:41.34
249 - M /242 M3/98 [246]LETZGUS, Andreas RIG Freiburg
(1)4:19:41.44,
6:36:47.75 +2:49:39.52
250 - M /243 M4/88 [147]BURAUS, Frank anders-laufrad.de
(1)4:19:43.16,
6:36:48.29 +2:49:40.06
251 - M /244 M4/89 [228]KMENT, Michal Kupkolo MTB team Pardubice
(1)4:26:05.70,
6:37:17.54 +2:50:09.31
252 - M /245 M3/99 [47]KOROLCZUK, Mariusz Maniek PTR Dojlidy
(1)4:13:12.66,
6:37:53.86 +2:50:45.63
253 - M /246 M2/24 [337]TRIMAILOVAS, Povilas Dviratai-Daistatus
(1)4:34:03.41,
6:38:01.97 +2:50:53.74
254 - M /247 M2/25 [49]KOZAK, Artur Polski Klub MTB
(1)4:27:56.78,
6:41:25.03 +2:54:16.80
255 - M /248 M4/90 [358]VROLIJK, Jan Maarten Happy
(1)4:20:24.98,
6:41:27.71 +2:54:19.48
256 - M /249 M3/100 [13]BUĆKO, Kamil ALUMEX ALD MTB TEAM
(1)4:19:20.97,
6:41:44.37 +2:54:36.14
257 - M /250 M3/101 [248]LIND, Morten Brøndby Idrætsefterskole
(1)4:24:47.42,
6:43:08.22 +2:55:59.99
258 - M /251 M3/102 [153]CLEMMENSEN, Jesper Kibæk MTB
(1)4:25:01.81,
6:44:01.58 +2:56:53.35
259 - M /252 M3/103 [152]CLEMMENSEN, Martin Kibæk MTB
(1)4:25:00.90,
6:44:37.44 +2:57:29.21
260 - M /253 M4/91 [279]ÖSTVALL, Daniel Flat Scania
(1)4:35:25.86,
6:44:42.08 +2:57:33.85
261 - M /254 M4/92 [351]VANDENBERGH, Bart Op Taid Drinken
(1)4:26:36.35,
6:47:22.46 +3:00:14.23
262 - M /255 M3/104 [266]MERMANS, Bram Op Taid Drinken
(1)4:26:43.90,
6:47:22.52 +3:00:14.29
263 - M /256 M3/105 [230]KOROLEV, Alexander mtbtula
(1)4:30:50.00,
6:48:43.14 +3:01:34.91
264 - K /8 K2/3 [286]PEUKERT, Marie MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust von 1890 e.V. Peine
(1)4:23:53.71,
6:49:25.78 +3:02:17.55
265 - M /257 M3/106 [78]PŁUDOWSKI, Leszek Cycliści
(1)4:26:39.67,
6:49:46.82 +3:02:38.59
266 - M /258 M4/93 [253]LUND, Carsten AlpeX
(1)4:31:19.25,
6:50:13.27 +3:03:05.04
267 - M /259 M5/35 [232]KREILGAARD, Morten Rahbek Cykling Odense
(1)4:04:25.05,
6:50:15.72 +3:03:07.49
268 - M /260 M3/107 [117]AHLMARK, Thomas Team Rolsted Viborg
(1)4:46:44.21,
6:52:32.31 +3:05:24.08
269 - M /261 M3/108 [41]KASZUBIAK, Piotr Pyra Poznań
(1)4:13:10.64,
6:53:19.63 +3:06:11.40
270 - M /262 M5/36 [369]LOREK, Bogusław Rehabilitacja Amazonka Rzeszów
(1)4:35:22.65,
6:54:00.01 +3:06:51.78
271 - M /263 M4/94 [304]SCHÖNDORFF, Jimmi HMTBK, Man with the green helmet..:)
(1)4:31:21.92,
6:54:23.64 +3:07:15.41
272 - M /264 M3/109 [57]KWIATKOWSKI, Michał PKO Bank Polski
(1)4:16:46.82,
6:56:12.95 +3:09:04.72
273 - M /265 M2/26 [85]SKORUPSKI, Jakub WeSavvy Poland
(1)4:33:53.97,
6:56:46.26 +3:09:38.03
274 - M /266 M4/95 [100]WIRKUS, Tomasz 2Fast4U
(1)4:34:31.19,
6:58:08.44 +3:11:00.21
275 - M /267 M5/37 [235]KRUDT, Henning TRI4
(1)4:40:43.20,
6:59:43.51 +3:12:35.28
276 - M /268 M4/96 [54]KULA, Adam PORSCHE INTER AUTO POLSKA - CFO TEAM
(1)4:43:41.73,
7:00:04.01 +3:12:55.78
277 - M /269 M3/110 [321]STEFFAN, Christoph Funk & Telefon Steffan Oderwitz
(1)4:33:10.79,
7:01:43.25 +3:14:35.02
278 - M /270 M2/27 [143]BRIEGNITZ, Martin MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
7:02:28.25 +3:15:20.02
279 - M /271 M4/97 [330]SÝKORA, Tomáš Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
(1)4:42:42.34,
7:03:09.35 +3:16:01.12
280 - M /272 M3/111 [103]WOJNAR, Jędrzej Lato Works
(1)4:50:41.26,
7:04:57.91 +3:17:49.68
281 - M /273 M5/38 [198]GRØNLUND, Henrik Bikefever Racing Team
(1)4:38:51.78,
7:05:03.35 +3:17:55.12
282 - M /274 M4/98 [267]MEULENBELT, Izaak .
(1)4:45:32.41,
7:05:55.46 +3:18:47.23
283 - M /275 M4/99 [311]SMED, Kenneth Søe VMCC
TK
(1)4:57:11.21,
7:06:32.96 +3:19:24.73
284 - M /276 M4/100 [150]CHRISTIANSEN, Jesper Skotte VMCC
TK
(1)4:57:13.16,
7:06:32.97 +3:19:24.74
285 - M /277 M3/112 [42]KIEŚ, Michał Alchimica Polska
(1)4:57:44.88,
7:07:16.93 +3:20:08.70
286 - M /278 M4/101 [121]ALM, David Team NGU
Skövde CK
(1)4:41:40.92,
7:07:18.14 +3:20:09.91
287 - M /279 M5/39 [222]JOHANSSON, Henrik Team NGU
(1)4:40:43.93,
7:07:19.04 +3:20:10.81
288 - M /280 M4/102 [140]BOMAN, Ralph Team NGU
(1)4:40:46.75,
7:07:19.06 +3:20:10.83
289 - M /281 M4/103 [285]MIKHNOVICH, Uladzimir 0
(1)4:45:04.36,
7:10:55.07 +3:23:46.84
290 - M /282 M2/28 [87]SOŚNIAK, Tomasz CST 7R MTB Team
(1)4:52:15.44,
7:18:10.32 +3:31:02.09
291 - K /9 K2/4 [23]FABJANOWICZ, Magdalena CST 7R MTB Team
(1)4:52:28.63,
7:18:11.92 +3:31:03.69
292 - M /283 M3/113 [17]CZYŻEWSKI, Rafał MTB
(1)4:42:43.89,
7:19:18.31 +3:32:10.08
293 - M /284 M4/104 [46]KONOPSKI, Adam KolaŻe Wyklęci
(1)4:58:12.99,
7:19:27.03 +3:32:18.80
294 - M /285 M4/105 [66]MŁYŃSKI, Paweł KGHM Polska Miedź SA Oddział Huta Miedzi Głogów
(1)4:57:46.97,
7:20:05.43 +3:32:57.20
295 - M /286 M4/106 [282]PAVLOV, Boris 4x4 off-road
(1)4:57:22.61,
7:26:05.09 +3:38:56.86
296 - M /287 M3/114 [317]SPILBERGS, Sarmis Charged up
(1)5:01:02.99,
7:27:49.30 +3:40:41.07
297 - M /288 M4/107 [92]SZYCKO, Tomasz HPE Sport
(1)4:57:32.91,
7:33:49.72 +3:46:41.49
298 - M /289 M4/108 [90]STERNA, Filip 0
(1)4:59:14.60,
7:37:21.63 +3:50:13.40
299 - M /290 M4/109 [22]DUNAJEWSKI, Marcin Euro-Nova
(1)5:14:44.72,
7:38:32.12 +3:51:23.89
300 - M /291 M5/40 [183]GALLE, Jan bike planet city
(1)5:04:22.19,
7:44:11.82 +3:57:03.59
301 - M /292 M4/110 [320]STEENHOUDT, Lieven Raketmannen
(1)5:04:14.73,
7:44:12.78 +3:57:04.55
302 - M /293 M4/111 [204]HARBO, Mikkel Old cranks
(1)5:00:35.02,
7:45:27.86 +3:58:19.63
303 - M /294 M4/112 [303]SCHNEIDER, John Old Cranks
(1)5:00:48.11,
7:45:32.87 +3:58:24.64
304 - M /295 M3/115 [10]BINISZEWSKI , Maciek Leopard.waw.pl
(1)5:14:41.15,
7:48:57.79 +4:01:49.56
305 - M /296 M3/116 [86]SOBEK, Andrzej EURO-NOVA HADES MTB TEAM
(1)5:14:42.66,
7:54:24.32 +4:07:16.09
306 - M /297 M4/113 [69]KOWALSKI, Jan Gang Yeti
(1)5:13:44.14,
7:54:25.90 +4:07:17.67
307 - M /298 M4/114 [31]GONTARZ, Artur FESTA
(1)5:23:38.79,
7:56:38.86 +4:09:30.63
308 - M /299 M4/115 [106]WYPIJEWSKI, Igor Festa
(1)5:23:40.48,
7:59:18.37 +4:12:10.14
309 - M /300 M5/41 [189]GIUSEPPE, Testa asd casteltrosino superbike
8:02:30.82 +4:15:22.59
310 - M /301 M3/117 [82]RYBAK, Paweł Sunrise System
(1)5:28:12.93,
8:12:41.25 +4:25:33.02
311 - M /302 M4/116 [169]DUE, Stefan Sponz MTB
(1)5:30:38.85,
8:13:58.53 +4:26:50.30
312 - M /303 M5/42 [125]ANDREA, Matellicani asd cral angelini ancona
(1)5:29:41.40,
8:18:24.23 +4:31:16.00
313 - M /304 M4/117 [176]ERNI, Martin AlpeX
(1)5:47:17.89,
8:36:57.78 +4:49:49.55
314 - M /305 M3/118 [52]KRUSZYŃSKI, Kamil TTC Beretta Toruń
(1)3:52:38.37,
8:56:05.51 +5:08:57.28
M5 [155]DAMM, Søren Portugale
(1)4:09:55.12,
DNF
M3 [338]TROUBLEYN, Olivier GRANFONDOTEAM
DNF
M2 [149]CHERNOV, Yuri Lyubertsy
DNF
M3 [157]DE DECKER , Raoul Gent fire team
DNF
M3 [159]DE ROO, Bjorn Fire Team Gent
DNF
M3 [179]FRANSSON STEINWANDT, Andreas Karlskrona CK
DNF
M4 [227]KJERULF, Søren LarsenBilsalg.dk
DNF
M4 [99]WIERZBICKI, Darek Gomola Trans Airco
DNF
M5 [144]BÜDENHÖLZER, Björn Teuto-Warriors
(1)3:50:14.60,
DNF
M3 [73]PIENKOWSKI, Peter noteam
DNS
K3 [93]SZYCKO, Magdalena FESTA
DNS
M4 [336]TORGAUTOV, Galymzhan Alatau Cycling
DNS
M3 [335]THOMSEN, Jesper Vilstrup Team Meget Tunge Ben
DNS
M3 [295]REMEIKA, Arturas BIKEXPERT Cycling Team
DNS
M4 [288]PLINIUSSEN, Kim TEAM MEGET TUNGE BEN
DNS
M4 [193]GOODWIN , Andy Flat Scania
DNS
M4 [142]BRÁZ, Ladislav HORAL Bike Team
DNS
M3 [105]WRÓBEL, Tomasz Komorniki MTB Team
DNS
M2 [33]GRETKOWSKI, Patryk 7r Logistic Politechnika Gdańska
DNS
M4 [7]BARTNIK, Sławek Gomola Trans Airco
DNS
M2 [365]KOZAK, Mariusz  JBG-2 CryoSpace
DNS
M3 [364]MICHAŁEK, Mariusz  JBG-2 CryoSpace
DNS
M2 [363]BRZÓZKA, Piotr  JBG-2 CryoSpace
DNS
M5 [343]VAN DEN BRAND, Stan Los Locos
DNS
M2 [322]STENBERG, Calle Magnusberg
DNS
M2 [306]SCOTT, Alexander Monkeylander
DNS
M2 [299]RUSANENKA, Artsiom Belarus
DNS
M4 [292]RATHLEFF, Thomas Toft fra Fed til Norsemann
DNS
M3 [113]ROMASZEWSKI, Piotr 0
DNS
M5 [122]ANDERSEN, Lars Græsted MTB
DNS
M3 [119]AKBAR, Umar DMK
DNS
M4 [287]PIBYL, Petr Kupkolo MTB Team Pardubice
DNS
M3 [146]BUIVALENKO, Aleksey amigos
DNS
M5 [151]CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars Sponz MTB
DNS
M4 [65]MIEZIO, Krzysztof Bliska Team
DNS
M4 [172]EDVINSSON, Roger Creme Fraiche Bicycle Club
DNS
M4 [177]ESKILDSEN, Ruben viborg mtb
DNS
M5 [191]GLARGAARD, Michael Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
DNS
M4 [196]GREEN, Martin Team Design Cykler
DNS
M5 [217]JENSEN, Jørgen Michael Kalundborg CC
DNS
M4 [218]JESS , Robert Xocc-7130
DNS
M4 [247]LILJESTRAND, Daniel Team NGU
DNS
K3 [128]BACKMAN, Sandra Singletrack Sisters Race Team
DNS
M5 [284]PERSSON, Jan Serup Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
DNS
M5 [283]PEDERSEN, Dennis Portugale
DNS
M4 [281]PATRON, Sebas Veloce
DNS
M4 [275]NILSSON, Jonas ckx
DNS
M5 [264]MEINERT NIELSEN, Peter MTB 7130+
DNS
M2 [257]MAGNUSSON, Carl Magnusberg
DNS
M5 [124]ANDERSSON, Mikael Carbon8 Racing Team
DNS