# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M/1 [216]ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr Lux Torpeda Malopolska
0:22:13.86 (06:00min/km) 0:22:16.28 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M/2 [3026]KORDOWSKI, Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska
0:24:01.48 (06:29min/km) 0:24:04.68 +0:01:48.40
3 - M /3 M/3 [202]ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz Lux Torpeda Malopolska
0:25:09.66 (06:48min/km) 0:25:10.80 +0:02:54.52
4 - M /4 M/4 [359]TYCZEWSKI, Jacek LuxTorpeda Malopolska
0:25:18.89 (06:50min/km) 0:25:19.78 +0:03:03.50
5 - K /1 K/1 [217]PASIŃSKA - SKOWRON, Sylwia
0:27:06.42 (07:19min/km) 0:27:07.33 +0:04:51.05
6 - K /2 K/2 [220]TYCZEWSKA, Paulina Lux Torpeda Malopolska
0:27:40.73 (07:28min/km) 0:27:42.90 +0:05:26.62
7 - K /3 K/3 [3024]KORDOWSKA, Bogusława Lux Torpeda Małopolska
0:27:42.68 (07:29min/km) 0:27:43.02 +0:05:26.74
8 - M /5 M/5 [211]MARCHEWKA, Krzysztof
0:28:01.48 (07:34min/km) 0:28:03.19 +0:05:46.91
9 - K /4 K/4 [384]PIECHOWSKA, Anna
0:28:52.22 (07:48min/km) 0:28:57.23 +0:06:40.95
10 - K /5 K/5 [208]KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Małgorzata KUKUCZSPORT.PL
0:29:32.81 (07:59min/km) 0:29:35.06 +0:07:18.78
11 - M /6 M/6 [213]MAZUR, Maciej Woodward Runners
0:29:59.34 (08:06min/km) 0:30:06.37 +0:07:50.09
12 - M /7 M/7 [3061]WIATR, Stanisław
0:30:18.73 (08:11min/km) 0:30:22.41 +0:08:06.13
13 - K /6 K/6 [362]DURAS , Izabela
0:30:36.69 (08:16min/km) 0:30:41.03 +0:08:24.75
14 - K /7 K/7 [363]WALCZYK, Iwona
0:30:55.73 (08:21min/km) 0:31:00.60 +0:08:44.32
15 - K /8 K/8 [212]MARCHEWKA, Maria
0:31:16.33 (08:27min/km) 0:31:18.18 +0:09:01.90
16 - M /8 M/8 [210]MALINOWSKI, Paweł Lux Torpeda Malopolska
0:31:29.11 (08:30min/km) 0:31:31.46 +0:09:15.18
17 - K /9 K/9 [214]NATORSKA, Beata
0:32:15.84 (08:43min/km) 0:32:28.18 +0:10:11.90
18 - K /10 K/10 [3038]ŁUCKA, Mariola
0:33:07.81 (08:57min/km) 0:33:12.45 +0:10:56.17
19 - M /9 M/9 [204]JANICKI, Ryszard Poranny Patrol
0:33:14.06 (08:58min/km) 0:33:19.73 +0:11:03.45
20 - K /11 K/11 [203]JANICKA, Barbara Poranny Patrol
0:33:16.37 (08:59min/km) 0:33:20.48 +0:11:04.20
21 - K /12 K/12 [209]LIMANOWSKA-PIASECKA, Justyna CAFFETTIERA
0:33:22.93 (09:01min/km) 0:33:25.64 +0:11:09.36
22 - M /10 K/13 [386]PIOTRAK , Beata
0:33:21.77 (09:01min/km) 0:33:26.78 +0:11:10.50
23 - M /11 M/10 [219]POZNAŃSKI, Jakub
0:33:23.38 (09:01min/km) 0:33:27.66 +0:11:11.38
24 - K /13 K/14 [207]KUCHARSKA, Katarzyna
0:33:23.62 (09:01min/km) 0:33:29.81 +0:11:13.53
25 - K /14 K/15 [3060]MUSZ, Elżbieta JJfit Running Team
0:33:34.59 (09:04min/km) 0:33:38.00 +0:11:21.72
26 - K /15 K/16 [201]CELEJ-KOBALCZYK, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:34:03.48 (09:12min/km) 0:34:08.73 +0:11:52.45
27 - K /16 K/17 [3111]POLYWKA-BUŁAWA, Katarzyna gb-arch.pl
0:35:16.74 (09:32min/km) 0:35:21.89 +0:13:05.61
28 - M /12 M/11 [3003]BOROWIECKI, Piotr
0:29:18.72 (07:55min/km) 0:35:42.80 +0:13:26.52
29 - K /17 K/18 [215]OLESIAK, Katarzyna
0:36:18.35 (09:48min/km) 0:36:24.22 +0:14:07.94