# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [255]PRADZIAD, Andrzej
0:24:05.75 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M20/2 [12]BIEDERMAN, Marcin WKS Wawel
0:25:38.12 +0:01:32.37
3 - M /3 M30/1 [226]WĄTROBA, Tomasz
0:26:22.41 +0:02:16.66
4 - M /4 M30/2 [215]TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz FISI Compressport NB Team
0:26:33.00 +0:02:27.25
5 - M /5 M30/3 [56]GÓRAL, Grzegorz
0:26:48.46 +0:02:42.71
6 - M /6 M16/1 [254]KLIMECKI, Krystian
0:26:56.65 +0:02:50.90
7 - M /7 M16/2 [90]KIJAK, Jakub WKS Wawel BnO
0:27:20.21 +0:03:14.46
8 - M /8 M30/4 [248]WOŹNIAK, Radosław
0:27:35.41 +0:03:29.66
9 - M /9 M16/3 [24]BUŁAWA, Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice
0:27:41.82 +0:03:36.07
10 - M /10 M30/5 [30]CYRKLER, Łukasz Night Runners
0:27:42.04 +0:03:36.29
11 - M /11 M20/3 [270]MIROCHA, Mateusz
0:29:18.79 +0:05:13.04
12 - M /12 M40/1 [87]LENCZOWSKI, Jakub
0:29:19.89 +0:05:14.14
13 - K /1 K30/1 [194]SOJKA, Anna stalowowolski klub biegacza
0:29:27.32 +0:05:21.57
14 - M /13 M30/6 [247]ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert Nauka Biega
0:29:40.32 +0:05:34.57
15 - M /14 M16/4 [262]FRYE, Jonah
0:30:25.72 +0:06:19.97
16 - K /2 K16/1 [191]SŁOŃSKA , Zofia WKS Wawel
0:30:30.01 +0:06:24.26
17 - M /15 M30/7 [263]FRYE, Matt
0:30:33.12 +0:06:27.37
18 - M /16 M30/8 [141]MIODOŃSKI, Robert
0:30:49.33 +0:06:43.58
19 - K /3 K16/2 [49]GARBACIK, Maja WKS Wawel
0:31:07.22 +0:07:01.47
20 - M /17 M50/1 [126]MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard KKB DYSTANS
0:31:13.14 +0:07:07.39
21 - M /18 M30/9 [186]ROJEK, Maciej AT
0:31:14.04 +0:07:08.29
22 - M /19 M20/4 [7]BARTYZEL, Krzysztof Młode Wilki
0:31:40.12 +0:07:34.37
23 - K /4 K16/3 [8]BĄCZEK , Małgorzata WKS Wawel Kraków
0:31:48.45 +0:07:42.70
24 - M /20 M40/2 [16]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
0:31:58.01 +0:07:52.26
25 - K /5 K16/4 [217]TOPÓR, Magdalena WKS Wawel BnO
0:31:58.75 +0:07:53.00
26 - K /6 K30/2 [239]ZAJĄC , Barbara stalowowolski klub biegacza
0:32:19.99 +0:08:14.24
27 - M /21 M40/3 [221]TRACZ, Sławomir
0:33:17.17 +0:09:11.42
28 - M /22 M30/10 [66]INDYKA, Michał Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :)
0:33:18.02 +0:09:12.27
29 - M /23 M30/11 [106]KUKLA, Daniel
0:33:36.51 +0:09:30.76
30 - M /24 M20/5 [180]RADOMSKI, Kacper
0:33:47.72 +0:09:41.97
31 - M /25 M50/2 [118]LIS, Jacek Lis G.O.A.T Team Michałowice
0:33:51.32 +0:09:45.57
32 - M /26 M40/4 [59]GRATKA, Mirosław 1973
0:33:52.26 +0:09:46.51
33 - M /27 M20/6 [21]BOŻEK, Artur
0:34:01.19 +0:09:55.44
34 - K /7 K20/1 [124]ŁUKASIK, Sylwia BeFit24Team
0:34:07.77 +0:10:02.02
35 - K /8 K20/2 [50]GAWŁOWSKA, Anna
0:34:11.74 +0:10:05.99
36 - M /28 M30/12 [159]ORTMAN, Marcin
0:34:13.94 +0:10:08.19
37 - M /29 M20/7 [80]JEDNACZ, Kamil
0:34:16.82 +0:10:11.07
38 - M /30 M30/13 [266]CIUPIŃSKI, Jakub
0:34:17.38 +0:10:11.63
39 - M /31 M20/8 [60]GRUSZKA, Karol Bizonmotorsport
0:34:17.68 +0:10:11.93
40 - K /9 K30/3 [209]SZOT, Magdalena
0:34:21.15 +0:10:15.40
41 - M /32 M16/5 [242]ZARASKA, Łukasz
0:34:30.26 +0:10:24.51
42 - M /33 M20/9 [216]TOKARCZYK, Mateusz
0:34:33.72 +0:10:27.97
43 - M /34 M30/14 [15]BIERNAT, Bartłomiej
0:34:34.68 +0:10:28.93
44 - M /35 M40/5 [13]BIEDERMAN, Paweł WKS Wawel
0:34:41.71 +0:10:35.96
45 - M /36 M30/15 [114]KWIATKOWSKI, Jakub ITMBW KRAKÓW
0:34:42.24 +0:10:36.49
46 - M /37 M20/10 [265]DOMAGAŁA, Mateusz
0:34:50.49 +0:10:44.74
47 - M /38 M20/11 [184]RIBEIR, Ricardo Kościuszko Run
0:35:11.04 +0:11:05.29
48 - M /39 M40/6 [203]SYRYŃSKI, Sebastian MJMetal Oświęcim
0:35:13.23 +0:11:07.48
49 - K /10 K16/5 [11]BIEDERMAN, Adrianna WKS Wawel
0:35:19.61 +0:11:13.86
50 - K /11 K20/3 [256]PRADZIAD, Justyna
0:35:26.08 +0:11:20.33
51 - M /40 M30/16 [163]OŻÓG, Robert Skawina biega
0:35:38.81 +0:11:33.06
52 - K /12 K30/4 [146]NAZIM, Agnieszka Skawina Biega
0:35:54.96 +0:11:49.21
53 - M /41 M40/7 [195]SOKOLOV, Vitalii
0:35:57.80 +0:11:52.05
54 - M /42 M40/8 [117]LIEBER, Artur MJMetal Oświęcim
0:36:08.45 +0:12:02.70
55 - M /43 M20/12 [92]KMITA, Jakub
0:36:32.05 +0:12:26.30
56 - M /44 M30/17 [231]WOŹNIAK, Łukasz Poranny Patrol
0:36:39.59 +0:12:33.84
57 - M /45 M16/6 [98]KOWALSKI, Natan
0:36:46.77 +0:12:41.02
58 - K /13 K40/1 [41]ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna WKS Wawel
0:36:55.55 +0:12:49.80
59 - M /46 M40/9 [230]WOJAS, Marcin Saint-Gobain Squad
0:36:59.07 +0:12:53.32
60 - M /47 M20/13 [74]JANIK, Mateusz
0:36:59.34 +0:12:53.59
61 - K /14 K30/5 [6]BARTUŚ, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:37:14.73 +0:13:08.98
62 - K /15 K30/6 [208]SZNAJDER, Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:37:17.30 +0:13:11.55
63 - M /48 M50/3 [115]LATAŁA, Jarosław Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków
0:37:22.55 +0:13:16.80
64 - M /49 M20/14 [164]PACHOŁ, Michał
0:37:23.72 +0:13:17.97
65 - M /50 M30/18 [116]LEŚNIAK, Jacek Akademia Sportu Future 4
0:37:29.30 +0:13:23.55
66 - M /51 M60/1 [253]FEDIRKO, Tadeusz
0:37:32.02 +0:13:26.27
67 - M /52 M40/10 [235]WRONA, Tymoteusz
0:37:54.07 +0:13:48.32
68 - K /16 K20/4 [119]LISTEK, Marta WKS Wawel Kraków
0:38:01.16 +0:13:55.41
69 - M /53 M60/2 [19]BORYCZKO, Leszek
0:38:06.21 +0:14:00.46
70 - K /17 K30/7 [264]KIZERWETTER, Małgorzata
0:38:20.03 +0:14:14.28
71 - M /54 M40/11 [89]KIEŁB, Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
0:38:35.59 +0:14:29.84
72 - M /55 M30/19 [38]DURA, Kamil Duroski
0:38:50.77 +0:14:45.02
73 - M /56 M30/20 [178]PYCIA, Kamil Czarny Jeleń
0:38:54.85 +0:14:49.10
74 - M /57 M30/21 [166]PALECZNY, Kuba Ragnarok
0:38:58.05 +0:14:52.30
75 - M /58 M20/15 [17]BŁAŻ, Tomasz
0:39:20.23 +0:15:14.48
76 - M /59 M30/22 [69]JAMBORSKI, Łukasz
0:39:44.48 +0:15:38.73
77 - M /60 M40/12 [188]RUSINEK, Piotr Indywidualnie
0:40:00.16 +0:15:54.41
78 - M /61 M20/16 [113]KUTYBA, Marek
0:40:04.36 +0:15:58.61
79 - M /62 M50/4 [45]FORYSTEK, Józef WKS Wawel BnO
0:40:05.78 +0:16:00.03
80 - K /18 K30/8 [165]PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra
0:40:08.67 +0:16:02.92
81 - M /63 M60/3 [42]FAJTO, Maciej KS Murzasichle
0:40:11.30 +0:16:05.55
82 - K /19 K20/5 [78]JASKULSKA, Joanna
0:40:11.46 +0:16:05.71
83 - M /64 M50/5 [40]DZHURUK, Vadym
0:40:13.47 +0:16:07.72
84 - K /20 K30/9 [170]PIOTROWSKA, Dorota
0:40:19.82 +0:16:14.07
85 - M /65 M40/13 [204]SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz O TAK ŁO
0:40:22.52 +0:16:16.77
86 - K /21 K50/1 [125]MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna KKB DYSTANS
0:40:22.84 +0:16:17.09
87 - K /22 K40/2 [46]FREIBERG, Anna
0:40:27.44 +0:16:21.69
88 - K /23 K40/3 [107]KUKLA, Katarzyna
0:40:27.65 +0:16:21.90
89 - M /66 M30/23 [171]PIWOWARCZYK, Miłosz Parkrun Chrzanów
0:40:33.25 +0:16:27.50
90 - K /24 K40/4 [156]OKÓLSKA, Aneta KAY-MAX
0:40:34.92 +0:16:29.17
91 - K /25 K20/6 [94]KOLBUSZ, Paula
0:40:36.73 +0:16:30.98
92 - M /67 M40/14 [128]MACINA, Dariusz
0:40:51.29 +0:16:45.54
93 - M /68 M40/15 [25]BUŁAWA, Grzegorz gb-arch.pl Architekt Grzegorz Buława
0:41:03.40 +0:16:57.65
94 - K /26 K30/10 [18]BOKSA, Anna KKM Kaloryfer
0:41:03.63 +0:16:57.88
95 - M /69 M30/24 [84]KAPUTA, Piotr
0:41:10.60 +0:17:04.85
96 - K /27 K40/5 [249]ZAWADA, Magdalena
0:41:13.05 +0:17:07.30
97 - M /70 M40/16 [193]SOCZYŃSKI , Sebastian Poranny Patrol
0:41:19.03 +0:17:13.28
98 - M /71 M50/6 [70]JAMROZIK, Krzysiek WKS Wawel BnO
0:41:19.77 +0:17:14.02
99 - M /72 M40/17 [168]PATER, Janusz MJMetal Oświęcim
0:41:34.37 +0:17:28.62
100 - M /73 M40/18 [261]RAJ, Tomasz
0:41:35.88 +0:17:30.13
101 - K /28 K20/7 [14]BIELECKA, Ewa
0:41:44.61 +0:17:38.86
102 - M /74 M30/25 [136]MAZURKIEWICZ, Bartosz
0:41:58.61 +0:17:52.86
103 - M /75 M30/26 [190]RŻANY , Radosław Martes Sport
0:41:59.96 +0:17:54.21
104 - K /29 K20/8 [234]WÓJTOWICZ , Sylwia
0:42:00.17 +0:17:54.42
105 - K /30 K40/6 [143]MORAWIEC, Agnieszka
0:42:01.21 +0:17:55.46
106 - M /76 M20/17 [259]SIKORA, Klaudiusz
0:42:02.88 +0:17:57.13
107 - K /31 K30/11 [27]BURNUS, Beata Night Runners
0:42:04.19 +0:17:58.44
108 - K /32 K30/12 [240]ZAJĄC , Ilona Skawina Biega
0:42:05.45 +0:17:59.70
109 - K /33 K40/7 [111]KUREK, Anna
0:42:09.29 +0:18:03.54
110 - M /77 M30/27 [173]POCIĘGIEL, Michał Skawina Biega
0:42:16.67 +0:18:10.92
111 - M /78 M30/28 [120]LISTOPAD, Marcin Lorenz
0:42:19.29 +0:18:13.54
112 - M /79 M40/19 [20]BOUFRAHI, Rysiek
0:42:20.84 +0:18:15.09
113 - M /80 M50/7 [201]SUKIENNIK, Artur
0:42:25.96 +0:18:20.21
114 - M /81 M30/29 [37]DRĄG, Piotr Skb Stalowa Wola
0:42:27.84 +0:18:22.09
115 - K /34 K20/9 [268]SMOTER, Karolina
0:42:33.81 +0:18:28.06
116 - M /82 M30/30 [81]KACZOR, Łukasz
0:42:45.18 +0:18:39.43
117 - M /83 M20/18 [153]NOSEK, Grzegorz Konfederacja
0:42:45.40 +0:18:39.65
118 - K /35 K40/8 [73]JANIC, Anna Parkrun Chrzanów
0:42:47.84 +0:18:42.09
119 - M /84 M16/7 [75]JARACZEWSKI, Wiktor
0:42:52.15 +0:18:46.40
120 - M /85 M40/20 [110]KUŁACH, Lesław
0:43:03.25 +0:18:57.50
121 - M /86 M40/21 [144]MOSZ, Piotr
0:43:05.89 +0:19:00.14
122 - K /36 K30/13 [211]SZWEJ, Joanna Szwej Pogoria Biega
0:43:23.75 +0:19:18.00
123 - K /37 K30/14 [161]OVENDEN, Marta
0:43:24.22 +0:19:18.47
124 - K /38 K30/15 [176]PSZONAK, Iwona IP GBSC Active Crew
0:43:24.90 +0:19:19.15
125 - K /39 K20/10 [222]TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia
0:43:29.23 +0:19:23.48
126 - M /87 M30/31 [129]MAJDA, Piotr
0:43:29.76 +0:19:24.01
127 - M /88 M20/19 [44]FILIPAK, Mateusz
0:43:40.25 +0:19:34.50
128 - M /89 M30/32 [200]STRAŻ, Maciej Kraków Airport Running Team
0:43:44.16 +0:19:38.41
129 - M /90 M20/20 [34]DANESH AKRAMI , Ahmad Farid #turtles
0:43:50.01 +0:19:44.26
130 - K /40 K20/11 [152]NORYS, Katarzyna
0:43:52.63 +0:19:46.88
131 - M /91 M70/1 [147]NAZIM, Tadeusz Skawina Biega
0:44:29.27 +0:20:23.52
132 - M /92 M30/33 [251]SZENFELD, Wojciech
0:44:32.04 +0:20:26.29
133 - K /41 K30/16 [250]KULPIŃSKA, Joanna
0:44:33.18 +0:20:27.43
134 - K /42 K40/9 [28]CISAK, Małgorzata
0:44:40.95 +0:20:35.20
135 - K /43 K40/10 [267]GAJDA, Edyta
0:44:47.84 +0:20:42.09
136 - K /44 K20/12 [93]KOCUR, Agata
0:44:58.21 +0:20:52.46
137 - M /93 M40/22 [197]SOWA, Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków
0:45:00.91 +0:20:55.16
138 - K /45 K20/13 [102]KRUK, Paulina Night Runners
0:45:04.63 +0:20:58.88
139 - K /46 K30/17 [109]KULAK-OKÓLSKA , Nina KAY-MAX
0:45:12.70 +0:21:06.95
140 - M /94 M50/8 [205]SZCZĘŚNIAK, Janusz BeFit24Team
0:45:32.58 +0:21:26.83
141 - M /95 M40/23 [64]GURBIEL, Michał BeFit24Team
0:45:32.71 +0:21:26.96
142 - K /47 K40/11 [58]GRATKA, Beata 1974
0:45:41.00 +0:21:35.25
143 - K /48 K30/18 [101]KROK, Izabela BeFit24Team
0:45:43.50 +0:21:37.75
144 - M /96 M20/21 [198]STEC, Filip
0:45:48.44 +0:21:42.69
145 - K /49 K30/19 [22]BUGAJSKA , Katarzyna
0:45:56.20 +0:21:50.45
146 - M /97 M20/22 [76]JARY, Kamil
0:46:01.21 +0:21:55.46
147 - M /98 M60/4 [55]GOSPODARCZYK, Paweł Kościuszko Run
0:46:03.94 +0:21:58.19
148 - M /99 M30/34 [169]PIECHOTA, Aleksander Kościuszko Run
0:46:03.94 +0:21:58.19
149 - M /100 M30/35 [212]ŚLIWIŃSKI, Piotr Kościuszko Run
0:46:04.54 +0:21:58.79
150 - M /101 M16/8 [174]POLKOWSKI, Maciej
0:46:06.24 +0:22:00.49
151 - M /102 M60/5 [185]ROIK, Tomasz
0:46:07.80 +0:22:02.05
152 - K /50 K40/12 [155]NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magda
0:46:19.84 +0:22:14.09
153 - M /103 M40/24 [61]GRZESIAK, Maciej
0:46:32.94 +0:22:27.19
154 - K /51 K40/13 [157]OLEŚ-POLKOWSKA, Agata
0:46:33.33 +0:22:27.58
155 - K /52 K40/14 [135]MAZUR - OTRĘBSKA, Anna MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA
0:47:46.38 +0:23:40.63
156 - K /53 K40/15 [96]KOWALCZYK, Joanna
0:48:06.81 +0:24:01.06
157 - M /104 M20/23 [35]DERKACH, Andrii
0:48:07.25 +0:24:01.50
158 - K /54 K20/14 [43]FALINA, Kateryna
0:48:07.44 +0:24:01.69
159 - K /55 K16/6 [257]BUKOWSKA, Klaudia
0:48:38.76 +0:24:33.01
160 - K /56 K30/20 [32]CZAPIEWSKA , Eliza #crazyteam
0:48:44.38 +0:24:38.63
161 - K /57 K40/16 [121]LITWIN, Agnieszka Nowa Huta Team
0:48:53.56 +0:24:47.81
162 - K /58 K30/21 [228]WIŚNIOWSKA, Agnieszka
0:49:11.77 +0:25:06.02
163 - K /59 K50/2 [177]PULNIK , Andżelika Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy
0:49:12.29 +0:25:06.54
164 - K /60 K30/22 [100]KRAWCZYK - KUBOWICZ, Gabriela Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy
0:49:16.38 +0:25:10.63
165 - K /61 K40/17 [26]BURDA, Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:50:27.04 +0:26:21.29
166 - M /105 M40/25 [149]NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
0:50:28.37 +0:26:22.62
167 - K /62 K30/23 [151]NORWECKA, Sylwia
0:50:58.37 +0:26:52.62
168 - K /63 K40/18 [196]SOŁTYS, Alicja Skawina Biega
0:51:17.47 +0:27:11.72
169 - K /64 K30/24 [246]ŻOŁNIEREK, Renata Nauka Biega
0:51:20.94 +0:27:15.19
170 - K /65 K30/25 [140]MIŁEK, Katarzyna MamaBiegaczka
0:51:28.28 +0:27:22.53
171 - K /66 K20/15 [236]YUZHU, Liu turtles
0:51:32.00 +0:27:26.25
172 - K /67 K40/19 [158]ORLIŃSKA, Joanna Skawina Biega
0:51:33.73 +0:27:27.98
173 - K /68 K50/3 [68]JAKUBEK, Hanna Skawina Biega
0:51:36.90 +0:27:31.15
174 - K /69 K30/26 [179]RACHWAŁ, Joanna
0:51:37.73 +0:27:31.98
175 - M /106 M20/24 [36]DRAZYK, Ryszard
0:51:40.68 +0:27:34.93
176 - M /107 M40/26 [269]WROŃSKI, Mateusz
0:51:53.76 +0:27:48.01
177 - K /70 K30/27 [142]MIZERA, Małgorzata
0:53:11.15 +0:29:05.40
178 - M /108 M40/27 [31]CZAJKOWSKI, Artur
0:53:15.27 +0:29:09.52
179 - M /109 M16/9 [138]MIGACZ, Jan Trailrun
0:53:28.45 +0:29:22.70
180 - M /110 M40/28 [137]MIGACZ, Jacek Trailrun
0:53:29.11 +0:29:23.36
181 - M /111 M30/36 [148]NIEDBACH, Marek
0:53:52.88 +0:29:47.13
182 - M /112 M60/6 [62]GUBAŁA, Piotr
0:54:59.46 +0:30:53.71
183 - M /113 M60/7 [131]MASŁYK, Jan
0:54:59.62 +0:30:53.87
184 - K /71 K30/28 [97]KOWALSKA, Karolina
0:55:07.03 +0:31:01.28
185 - K /72 K40/20 [210]SZTUKA, Joanna
0:56:08.89 +0:32:03.14
186 - K /73 K20/16 [5]BANDYAK, Khrystyna
0:56:26.25 +0:32:20.50
187 - K /74 K30/29 [47]FRYŹLEWICZ, Barbara
0:56:27.12 +0:32:21.37
188 - K /75 K30/30 [260]PARTYKA, Sara
0:57:01.43 +0:32:55.68
189 - K /76 K30/31 [150]NIEWIADOMY, Katarzyna
0:57:01.94 +0:32:56.19
190 - K /77 K30/32 [51]GĘDEK, Magdalena
0:57:02.48 +0:32:56.73
191 - M /114 M40/29 [123]ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz
0:57:03.31 +0:32:57.56
192 - K /78 K60/1 [237]ZABRZAŃSKA, Barabara parkrun Chrzanów
0:57:36.66 +0:33:30.91
193 - M /115 M60/8 [238]ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred parkrun Chrzanów
0:57:37.07 +0:33:31.32
194 - M /116 M30/37 [112]KURUS, Tomasz KA_TO
0:58:12.41 +0:34:06.66
195 - K /79 K20/17 [88]KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna KA_TO
0:58:13.75 +0:34:08.00
196 - M /117 M20/25 [183]RIABYI, Maksym
1:00:38.27 +0:36:32.52
197 - K /80 K20/18 [182]RIABOSHAPKA, Iuliia
1:00:38.79 +0:36:33.04
198 - M /118 M40/30 [258]KONIUSZY, Grzegorz
1:01:00.84 +0:36:55.09
199 - K /81 K40/21 [83]KAPUSTA, Renata
1:01:40.11 +0:37:34.36
200 - K /82 K20/19 [154]NOWACZEWSKA, Paulina
1:04:20.19 +0:40:14.44
201 - K /83 K20/20 [252]STERNALSKA-ZASTAWNIK, Sylwia
1:11:14.17 +0:47:08.42
202 - M /119 M20/26 [227]WILKOSZ, Tomasz
1:11:15.67 +0:47:09.92
203 - K /84 K20/21 [160]OSMÓLSKA, Emilia
1:11:49.84 +0:47:44.09
204 - K /85 K60/2 [82]KAMIŃSKA , Joanna Night Runners
1:11:53.67 +0:47:47.92
205 - K /86 K30/33 [223]TYLISZCZAK, Bożena
1:12:06.49 +0:48:00.74
206 - K /87 K40/22 [175]POTRAWKA, Ewa
1:13:27.41 +0:49:21.66
207 - K /88 K30/34 [52]GOŁAWSKA, Weronika
1:13:28.04 +0:49:22.29
208 - K /89 K20/22 [245]ŻAK, Aleksandra
1:13:30.87 +0:49:25.12
M50 [48]GAŁ, Wojciech KS Murzasichle
DNF
K20 [1]ALEKSANDROWICZ, Dominika
>>>
K20 [2]ASSELMAN, Angela
>>>
M20 [3]BABULA, Przemysław GKS Piast Gliwice
>>>
K30 [4]BANAŚ, Ewa
>>>
K20 [9]BERNAT, Klaudia
>>>
K30 [10]BERNERT, Maria
>>>
K20 [23]BUKALSKA, Anna
>>>
M20 [29]CISEK, Marcin
>>>
K40 [33]CZARNECKA, Eliza
>>>
K40 [39]DYRDA, Justyna MirMark
>>>
K30 [53]GORAJ, Monika
>>>
M30 [54]GORAJ, Tomasz
>>>
M60 [57]GRABOWICZ, Andrzej Wks Wawel
>>>
K30 [63]GUCA, Dorota
>>>
K20 [65]ILYUSHENKA, Maryna Vege Runners
>>>
M30 [67]JACHER, Olgierd
>>>
M30 [71]JANECZKO, Mateusz
>>>
K20 [72]JANIA, Iwona
>>>
M30 [77]JARY, Łukasz
>>>
K20 [79]JASKULSKA, Joanna
>>>
M30 [85]KASPRZYK, Marcin WKS Wawel BnO
>>>
K20 [86]KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna
>>>
M16 [91]KLIMECKI, Krystian KS Murzasichle
>>>
M50 [95]KOSOWSKI, Adam Adamex
>>>
M40 [99]KRAWCZYK, Wojciech Krawczyk
>>>
M16 [103]KRZYSZTYŃSKI, Michał WKS WAWEL
>>>
K30 [104]KRZYŻEK-SIUDAK, Marta
>>>
K20 [105]KSIĄŻEK, Klaudia
>>>
M20 [108]KUKUŁKA, Paweł
>>>
K30 [122]ŁAJCZAK, Barbara Night Runners Kraków
>>>
M30 [127]MACIEJAS, Marcin
>>>
M20 [130]MANIAK, Dawid
>>>
K20 [132]MATEJEK, Angelika
>>>
K30 [133]MATOGA, Martyna
>>>
M30 [134]MATYJASZCZYK, Mariusz UBS Krakow Running Team
>>>
M40 [139]MIKUŁA, Grzegorz 72D Team
>>>
K40 [145]MUCHA, Aleksandra #CrazyTeam
>>>
K30 [162]OŻÓG, Magdalena
>>>
M16 [167]PASIEKA, Antoni
>>>
K40 [172]PLOCH, Bożena amator
>>>
M30 [181]RADWAŃSKI, Marcin
>>>
K30 [187]RÓŻALSKA-DYRGA, Magdalena
>>>
M40 [189]RZENNO , Łukasz G. O. A. T Team Michałowice
>>>
M30 [192]SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik
>>>
M40 [199]STĘŻOWSKI, Dariusz Krówka Team
>>>
M20 [202]SUŁEK, Adam AZS UJ
>>>
M30 [206]SZELA, Tomasz Nankatsu
>>>
K30 [207]SZEWCZYK, Monika BrzyskiTriTeam
>>>
K20 [213]TABOR, Aneta
>>>
M16 [214]TALAGA, Patryk Skawina Biega
>>>
M40 [218]TOPÓR, Marek WKS Wawel BnO
>>>
M20 [219]TOPÓR, Michał WKS Wawel BnO
>>>
K40 [220]TOPÓR, Monika WKS Wawel BnO
>>>
K20 [224]WAJDA, Natalia -
>>>
K30 [225]WARSZAWSKA , Agnieszka Krówka Team
>>>
K50 [229]WLODARCZYK, Anna Night Runners
>>>
K16 [232]WÓJCIK, Natalia WKS Wawel BnO
>>>
M16 [233]WÓJCIK, Paweł Wks Wawel
>>>
K40 [241]ZAJĄCZKOWSKA- ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna WKS Wawel
>>>
M30 [243]ZARZECZNY, Radosław
>>>
K30 [244]ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA, Agata Skawina Biega
>>>