MEGA

# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M2/1 [606]GLANZ, Michał Warszawski Klub Kolarski
2:16:45.98 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M2/2 [612]STANOWICZ, Maciej Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team
2:20:26.04 +0:03:40.06
3 - M /3 M4/1 [690]PALUSZEK, Krzysztof SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
2:21:43.50 +0:04:57.52
4 - M /4 M3/1 [677]MRÓZ, Mateusz MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM
2:23:33.18 +0:06:47.20
5 - M /5 M4/2 [594]CIBART, Piotr BALTIC HOME ŚWINOUJŚCIE
2:25:14.88 +0:08:28.90
6 - M /6 M2/3 [725]SKROBOL, Robert TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
2:27:08.90 +0:10:22.92
7 - M /7 M3/2 [631]KAMIŃSKI, Tomasz Romet Factory Team
2:29:19.24 +0:12:33.26
8 - M /8 M4/3 [626]JAWORSKI, Tomasz BALTIC HOME ŚWINOUJSCIE
2:29:20.90 +0:12:34.92
9 - M /9 M4/4 [597]CZARNOTA, Mariusz RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
2:29:35.67 +0:12:49.69
10 - M /10 M3/3 [681]NOGALSKI, Kamil Klub Kolarski Łowicz
2:30:05.01 +0:13:19.03
11 - M /11 M3/4 [573]ARDELLI, Marek SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
2:30:05.19 +0:13:19.21
12 - M /12 M2/4 [561]VAN TILT, Nils Tel&Co Cycling Team
2:30:56.75 +0:14:10.77
13 - M /13 M3/5 [615]GUSZCZAK, Daniel SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
2:31:14.99 +0:14:29.01
14 - M /14 M2/5 [734]STANKIEWICZ, Wiktor TEAM VERGE POLSKA
2:31:20.04 +0:14:34.06
15 - M /15 M3/6 [607]GOŁĘBICKI, Paweł Torus Team Gdańsk
2:32:46.00 +0:16:00.02
16 - M /16 M2/6 [579]BELT, Kacper MTB Eldar Świecie
2:33:30.00 +0:16:44.02
17 - M /17 M2/7 [617]HODYL, Kamil Kudowianka Cyklon Proal Team
2:34:46.66 +0:18:00.68
18 - M /18 M4/5 [509]ENNOK, Tarmo CC Rota Mobilis
2:34:58.72 +0:18:12.74
19 - M /19 M2/8 [532]NEUBOURG, Carl Tel&co cycling team
2:36:01.82 +0:19:15.84
20 - M /20 M2/9 [595]CICHY, Jakub RK Aluminium Bike Team
2:36:04.43 +0:19:18.45
21 - M /21 M3/7 [679]MUSIOŁ, Tomasz Gomola Trans Airco
2:36:42.21 +0:19:56.23
22 - M /22 M3/8 [729]SOBOL, Łukasz Gomola Trans Airco
2:37:15.44 +0:20:29.46
23 - M /23 M3/9 [592]CEBULSKI, Grzegorz Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
2:37:37.93 +0:20:51.95
24 - M /24 M3/10 [688]OSTROWSKI, Radek RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
2:37:42.75 +0:20:56.77
25 - M /25 M3/11 [549]SHKANTAU, Aliaksei Belarus
2:38:03.77 +0:21:17.79
26 - M /26 M2/10 [588]BRYCHCY, Adrian RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
2:38:08.64 +0:21:22.66
27 - M /27 M4/6 [529]WACŁAWEK, Michał 0
2:38:28.02 +0:21:42.04
28 - M /28 M3/12 [520]KORDÍK, Tomáš Praha
2:38:31.63 +0:21:45.65
29 - M /29 M3/13 [737]SUCHOMSKI, Marcin MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE
2:38:55.96 +0:22:09.98
30 - M /30 M2/11 [777]STĘPIEŃ, Rafał Go Sport Ak-Sped
2:39:37.66 +0:22:51.68
31 - M /31 M3/14 [628]JOKIEL, Radosław Team Verge Polska
2:40:06.39 +0:23:20.41
32 - M /32 M3/15 [638]ZIELONKA, Maciej ASE TRECK Gdynia
2:40:51.31 +0:24:05.33
33 - M /33 M2/12 [577]BARYLUK, Andrzej TOMAZI BIKE TEAM
2:41:50.48 +0:25:04.50
34 - M /34 M3/16 [723]SIEKIERSKI, Michał Kibolski KS
2:42:11.95 +0:25:25.97
35 - M /35 M3/17 [707]RAWICKI, Jakub Jaworze MTB Team
2:42:41.98 +0:25:56.00
36 - M /36 M4/7 [544]ROUBICEK, Lukas FYZIO
2:42:57.90 +0:26:11.92
37 - M /37 M3/18 [687]OSMAŃSKI, Bartłomiej VO2max MTB Team
2:43:07.82 +0:26:21.84
38 - M /38 M4/8 [589]BRZOSTEK, Rafał NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
2:43:07.85 +0:26:21.87
39 - M /39 M3/19 [653]LIPIEC, Dominik MGG Helpea TEAM
2:44:00.35 +0:27:14.37
40 - M /40 M3/20 [675]MOLSKI, Sylwester SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
2:44:20.94 +0:27:34.96
41 - M /41 M2/13 [752]TYGIELSKI, Mateusz NEXUS Team
2:44:54.51 +0:28:08.53
42 - M /42 M2/14 [733]STANKIEWICZ, Gracjan DT4YOU MTB TEAM
2:45:39.91 +0:28:53.93
43 - M /43 M4/9 [757]WESOŁOWSKI, Artur MTB Gdańsk
2:45:45.34 +0:28:59.36
44 - M /44 M2/15 [563]VARANKOU, Mikalai Belarus
2:45:47.22 +0:29:01.24
45 - M /45 M2/16 [608]GOMOŃSKI, Eryk DT4YOU MTB TEAM
2:45:53.74 +0:29:07.76
46 - M /46 M3/21 [702]POTACZEK, Mateusz Gomola Trans Airco
2:46:02.81 +0:29:16.83
47 - M /47 M2/17 [776]HORNIK, Jakub
2:46:40.86 +0:29:54.88
48 - M /48 M3/22 [731]SOLARSKI, Jakub BST
2:46:41.31 +0:29:55.33
49 - M /49 M3/23 [717]SADŁO, Przemysław NEW AGE FITNESS - SKLEPROWEROWY.PL
2:46:46.87 +0:30:00.89
50 - M /50 M3/24 [539]POHL, Marko A&T Sport Team
2:47:19.77 +0:30:33.79
51 - M /51 M4/10 [756]WAWRZEŃ, Artur Gomola Trans Airco
2:47:51.53 +0:31:05.55
52 - M /52 M2/18 [613]GRĘDA, Aleksander New Age Fitness Skleprowerowy.pl
2:47:55.94 +0:31:09.96
53 - M /53 M3/25 [650]LATOSZEK, Krzysztof 0
2:48:16.13 +0:31:30.15
54 - M /54 M3/26 [517]KHARAMONENKA, Aliaksandr Belarus
2:49:50.14 +0:33:04.16
55 - M /55 M4/11 [676]MORAWSKI, Piotr Banach Sport Team
2:50:04.07 +0:33:18.09
56 - M /56 M3/27 [646]KUKURBA, Mikołaj AtakSport C67 Racing Team
2:50:27.56 +0:33:41.58
57 - M /57 M3/28 [741]SZCZĘSNY, Tomasz MH-Automatyka
2:51:05.27 +0:34:19.29
58 - M /58 M4/12 [730]SOKOLIŃSKI, Aleksander Romet Factory Team
2:51:08.89 +0:34:22.91
59 - M /59 M2/19 [634]KOŁACZ, Konrad ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
2:51:09.51 +0:34:23.53
60 - M /60 M4/13 [746]ŚLUSARZ, Dariusz SCHIKO Dariusz Ślusarz
2:51:49.43 +0:35:03.45
61 - M /61 M3/29 [574]BAKUŁA, Marek MGG HELPEA Team
2:53:16.05 +0:36:30.07
62 - M /62 M4/14 [715]RYDECKI, Jacek Gomola Trans Airco
2:53:48.85 +0:37:02.87
63 - M /63 M3/30 [772]ŻUROWSKI, Ryszard RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
2:55:26.08 +0:38:40.10
64 - M /64 M2/20 [718]SAJENKO, Adam SajFly
2:55:31.32 +0:38:45.34
65 - M /65 M4/15 [745]SZYMAŃSKI, Robert BIKEHEAD
2:55:46.43 +0:39:00.45
66 - M /66 M2/21 [569]ZHDANOUSKI, Arseni Belarus
2:56:02.21 +0:39:16.23
67 - M /67 M3/31 [598]CZUCZEŁO, Maciej GOOD RIDE
2:56:10.87 +0:39:24.89
68 - M /68 M3/32 [568]ZABRODSKI, Vasil XiMik team
2:56:14.74 +0:39:28.76
69 - M /69 M4/16 [596]CIESIELSKI, Witold Gdańsk
2:56:34.13 +0:39:48.15
70 - K /1 K3/1 [744]SZYMANKIEWICZ, Ewa RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
2:56:35.88 +0:39:49.90
71 - M /70 M4/17 [590]BUCZYŃSKI, Arkadiusz VO2max MTB Team Gdańsk
2:56:36.42 +0:39:50.44
72 - M /71 M4/18 [527]MAIDLA, Janek CC Rota Mobilis
2:56:59.87 +0:40:13.89
73 - M /72 M4/19 [570]ADAMUS, Paweł Polonia Warszawa MTB
2:57:24.03 +0:40:38.05
74 - K /2 K2/1 [749]TOMICA, Anna Gomola Trans Airco
2:57:34.24 +0:40:48.26
75 - M /73 M3/33 [552]SLOBODKO, Dmitri XiMik team
2:57:49.13 +0:41:03.15
76 - M /74 M3/34 [600]FIRA, Adam Schneider Electric MTB team
2:58:00.41 +0:41:14.43
77 - M /75 M4/20 [554]SOKOLOVS , Sandis RIGAS SATIKSME
2:58:09.07 +0:41:23.09
78 - M /76 M3/35 [656]LUDWINIAK, Konrad Team Verge Polska
2:58:37.26 +0:41:51.28
79 - M /77 M3/36 [758]WETOSZKA, Michał ICBC
2:59:09.38 +0:42:23.40
80 - M /78 M2/22 [748]TOMCZAK, Jacek 0
2:59:18.42 +0:42:32.44
81 - M /79 M4/21 [742]SZPARA, Łukasz Romet Factory Team
3:01:13.49 +0:44:27.51
82 - K /3 K2/2 [635]KOŁODZIEJ, Natalia Gomola Trans Airco
3:01:14.67 +0:44:28.69
83 - M /80 M2/23 [618]HOŚCIŁO, Tomasz 0
3:01:17.11 +0:44:31.13
84 - K /4 K2/3 [610]GOŚCIAŃSKA, Izabela DT4YOU MTB TEAM
3:01:18.97 +0:44:32.99
85 - M /81 M4/22 [637]KOMSTA, Marcin BauMar Brothers
3:01:41.18 +0:44:55.20
86 - M /82 M3/37 [674]MISZEWSKI, Krzysztof Dream Tri Team
CTS
3:02:02.45 +0:45:16.47
87 - M /83 M3/38 [580]BIELOWICZ, Marek BST-BanachSportTeam
3:02:26.28 +0:45:40.30
88 - M /84 M4/23 [711]ROGALA, Marcin R1DE43team
3:02:31.62 +0:45:45.64
89 - M /85 M5/1 [766]WYSOCKI, Sławomir PATNET Team
3:02:55.67 +0:46:09.69
90 - M /86 M3/39 [724]SKOREK, Jan KK Cyklon Warszawa
3:03:15.07 +0:46:29.09
91 - M /87 M3/40 [602]FOLTYN, Bartosz MRÓZROWERY FOLTYN TEAM
3:03:47.17 +0:47:01.19
92 - M /88 M4/24 [654]LIS, Paweł xxx
3:04:07.30 +0:47:21.32
93 - M /89 M5/2 [645]KUBAT, Robert BikeShop Radom
3:04:26.76 +0:47:40.78
94 - M /90 M4/25 [739]SYKUŁA, Marcin BST RiK
3:04:49.14 +0:48:03.16
95 - M /91 M3/41 [640]KOT, Tomasz CONVERT MRÓZ ROWERY FOLTYN TEAM
3:04:59.83 +0:48:13.85
96 - M /92 M3/42 [728]SOBKOWIAK, Jan IGT MTB TEAM
3:05:20.78 +0:48:34.80
97 - M /93 M4/26 [713]RÓŻAŃSKI, Mariusz BikeShop Radom
3:07:16.69 +0:50:30.71
98 - M /94 M3/43 [762]WOJTYCZKA, Wojciech Traver Wojciech Wojtyczka
3:07:32.48 +0:50:46.50
99 - M /95 M4/27 [658]ŁAMEK, Sebastian has team
3:07:57.36 +0:51:11.38
100 - M /96 M4/28 [778]BORYCKI, Mirosław TWOMARK
3:08:51.66 +0:52:05.68
101 - K /5 K3/2 [603]GALEWICZ, Katarzyna 0
3:08:54.47 +0:52:08.49
102 - M /97 M5/3 [649]LASKOWSKI, Dariusz Finisher.pl
3:09:45.12 +0:52:59.14
103 - M /98 M4/29 [521]KRUUSMANN, Ahto CC Rota Mobilis
3:09:56.29 +0:53:10.31
104 - M /99 M4/30 [770]ZIELIŃSKI , Arkadiusz Polski Klub MTB
3:10:10.30 +0:53:24.32
105 - M /100 M3/44 [625]JARZĄBEK, Bartłomiej GardenFlora MTB Team
3:10:44.80 +0:53:58.82
106 - M /101 M4/31 [703]PRUSKI, Wojciech GOOD RIDE
3:10:46.54 +0:54:00.56
107 - M /102 M3/45 [644]KRZESZOWSKI, Sebastian GOOD RIDE
3:10:47.23 +0:54:01.25
108 - M /103 M4/32 [641]KOWALSKI, Paweł AlgotechPolska
3:10:51.00 +0:54:05.02
109 - M /104 M3/46 [691]PASZKUDZKI, Krzysztof Kris Art
3:10:55.91 +0:54:09.93
110 - M /105 M3/47 [575]BALAWAJDER, Rafał Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
3:11:50.53 +0:55:04.55
111 - M /106 M4/33 [706]PTAK, Adam Romet Factory Team
3:11:53.40 +0:55:07.42
112 - M /107 M4/34 [743]SZUBERT, Jan Tczewski Klub Rowerowy
3:13:05.68 +0:56:19.70
113 - M /108 M3/48 [759]WIDECKI, Artur VIKING on BIKE
3:13:09.91 +0:56:23.93
114 - K /6 K3/3 [576]BALAWAJDER, Joanna Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
3:13:48.24 +0:57:02.26
115 - M /109 M4/35 [740]SZCZEPAŃSKI, Artur Centrum Rowerowe Olsztyn Team
3:14:04.65 +0:57:18.67
116 - M /110 M4/36 [722]SENDECKI, Wojciech Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
3:14:29.25 +0:57:43.27
117 - M /111 M3/49 [537]ORNELAS , Rick SD:XC
3:15:14.46 +0:58:28.48
118 - M /112 M4/37 [671]MICHALAK, Jacek drukfirmowy.pl
3:15:15.99 +0:58:30.01
119 - M /113 M4/38 [567]WARREN, Paul SD:XC
3:15:45.71 +0:58:59.73
120 - M /114 M4/39 [624]JAROSIEWICZ, Michal XD
3:16:51.03 +1:00:05.05
121 - K /7 K2/4 [566]VULPE, Alexandra Daimon Women Cycling Team
3:16:52.08 +1:00:06.10
122 - M /115 M3/50 [513]IONESCU, Teodor Cosmin 0
3:16:59.30 +1:00:13.32
123 - M /116 M4/40 [694]PAŹDZIORA , Mirosław ROMET FACTORY TEAM
3:18:35.20 +1:01:49.22
124 - M /117 M2/24 [605]GARBATOWSKI, Damian Kibolski KS
3:19:10.84 +1:02:24.86
125 - M /118 M3/51 [522]KYSHTAL, Taras BikeHub
3:19:12.36 +1:02:26.38
126 - M /119 M4/41 [753]TYMIŃSKI, Tomasz Kowale
3:19:14.63 +1:02:28.65
127 - M /120 M4/42 [709]REMBAK, Piotr KAMARO Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
3:19:48.56 +1:03:02.58
128 - M /121 M4/43 [659]ŁUDZIK, Piotr Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
3:19:48.64 +1:03:02.66
129 - K /8 K2/5 [689]OTULAKOWSKA, Monika RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
3:20:07.23 +1:03:21.25
130 - M /122 M3/52 [708]REK, Piotr Polonia Warszawa MTB
3:20:10.43 +1:03:24.45
131 - M /123 M4/44 [704]PRZESTRZELSKI, Piotr BST
3:20:23.09 +1:03:37.11
132 - M /124 M2/25 [541]RAZUMOVSKIY, Pavel MSU
3:20:37.26 +1:03:51.28
133 - M /125 M4/45 [524]LENTING, Cris ABC (Arnhemse Bagger Club)
3:20:48.53 +1:04:02.55
134 - M /126 M4/46 [562]VANHOOF, Kurt GRANFONDOTEAM
3:22:24.73 +1:05:38.75
135 - K /9 K3/4 [591]CAPANDA, Paulina Gomola Trans Airco
3:22:29.19 +1:05:43.21
136 - M /127 M2/26 [727]SŁOMIŃSKI, Jarosław RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team
3:22:38.89 +1:05:52.91
137 - M /128 M4/47 [685]OLECH, Jacek MTB Eldar Świecie
3:22:42.04 +1:05:56.06
138 - M /129 M3/53 [716]RYDEL, Marcin IGT MTB TEAM
3:23:16.62 +1:06:30.64
139 - K /10 K3/5 [548]SHERSHNEVA, Nataliia PNPPK Perm
3:23:52.82 +1:07:06.84
140 - M /130 M3/54 [652]LEWANDOWSKI, Paweł TVL MTB
3:23:59.13 +1:07:13.15
141 - M /131 M3/55 [666]MAZGOŁA, Paweł Szczecin
3:24:19.85 +1:07:33.87
142 - M /132 M3/56 [672]MICHALSKI, Rafał 0
3:24:56.25 +1:08:10.27
143 - M /133 M3/57 [611]GRAJSER, Jacek Komorniki Mtb Team
3:25:15.23 +1:08:29.25
144 - M /134 M4/48 [536]OKATYEV, Egor Aram-Zam-Zam MTB
3:25:42.97 +1:08:56.99
145 - M /135 M3/58 [667]MAZIAREK, Łukasz KAMARO SPORT LINE
3:26:13.66 +1:09:27.68
146 - K /11 K3/6 [622]JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH, Edyta MTB Eldar Świecie
3:26:16.68 +1:09:30.70
147 - M /136 M4/49 [581]BOGACKI, Sebastian --
3:26:24.02 +1:09:38.04
148 - K /12 K3/7 [648]LASKOWSKA, Kasia Finisher.pl
3:26:53.45 +1:10:07.47
149 - M /137 M4/50 [668]MAZUR, Artur Gomola Trans Airco
3:28:22.25 +1:11:36.27
150 - M /138 M5/4 [738]SUFIN, Jacek Gomola Trans Airco
3:28:22.35 +1:11:36.37
151 - M /139 M4/51 [735]STOPCZYŃSKI, Tomek Punk Terror MTB Team
3:28:39.83 +1:11:53.85
152 - M /140 M3/59 [663]MARCINKIEWICZ, Sebastian Nasz Bike Team
3:29:12.04 +1:12:26.06
153 - M /141 M3/60 [571]ALOCHNA, Daniel MTB Pressing Team
3:30:37.15 +1:13:51.17
154 - M /142 M3/61 [710]RODZIEWICZ, Przemysław Białe Czaszki
3:30:37.93 +1:13:51.95
155 - M /143 M3/62 [657]ŁAKOMY, Piotr 0
3:30:43.03 +1:13:57.05
156 - M /144 M4/52 [584]BORKOWSKI, Marcin Polski Klub MTB
3:31:04.78 +1:14:18.80
157 - M /145 M4/53 [700]POLTER, Rafał GOOD RIDE
3:31:10.29 +1:14:24.31
158 - M /146 M3/63 [516]KARACHOV, Kostiantyn VELOVUYKI
3:31:47.60 +1:15:01.62
159 - K /13 K3/8 [616]HAMERA, Agata SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE - FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
3:31:47.98 +1:15:02.00
160 - M /147 M5/5 [514]JENSEN, John De Portugale
3:31:48.37 +1:15:02.39
161 - M /148 M4/54 [693]PAWLAK, Krzysztof DT4YOU MTB TEAM
3:31:52.66 +1:15:06.68
162 - M /149 M3/64 [765]WYRZYKOWSKI, Marcin Polonia Warszawa MTB
3:32:51.92 +1:16:05.94
163 - M /150 M3/65 [553]SOBAL, Artsiom Belarus
3:33:43.48 +1:16:57.50
164 - M /151 M3/66 [701]POREMBSKI, Marcin ATAK SPORT C67 RACING TEAM
3:34:22.06 +1:17:36.08
165 - M /152 M2/27 [500]BARKHANOV, Aleksej Belarus
3:34:51.78 +1:18:05.80
166 - M /153 M5/6 [587]BROCHACKI, Lech MTB Ełk Prostki
3:34:52.18 +1:18:06.20
167 - M /154 M3/67 [684]OBEL, Marcin ByteCarrot.com
3:34:52.54 +1:18:06.56
168 - M /155 M4/55 [664]MARIAŃSKI, Leszek Sanimar
3:34:54.36 +1:18:08.38
169 - M /156 M5/7 [542]REES, Tim Glenormiston
3:36:24.68 +1:19:38.70
170 - M /157 M5/8 [512]HUSTED, Hans Henrik Kross-mtb.dk
3:36:49.33 +1:20:03.35
171 - M /158 M5/9 [557]TRIMAILOVAS, Valius Dviratai-Daistatus
3:36:59.30 +1:20:13.32
172 - M /159 M5/10 [630]KALINOWSKI, Miroslaw Gomola Trans Airco
3:37:00.33 +1:20:14.35
173 - M /160 M4/56 [747]THORZ, Marek Zryciole MTB
3:39:07.44 +1:22:21.46
174 - M /161 M4/57 [632]KARBOWNIK, Artur Kamaro Sport Line Skarzysko - Kamienna
3:41:00.99 +1:24:15.01
175 - M /162 M3/68 [547]SEIKSTS, Renars RIGAS SATIKSME
3:41:21.31 +1:24:35.33
176 - M /163 M2/28 [721]SKWARCZYŃSKI, Tadeusz Gomola Trans Airco
3:41:44.23 +1:24:58.25
177 - M /164 M5/11 [578]BELT, Jarosław MTB ELDAR Świecie
3:42:01.17 +1:25:15.19
178 - M /165 M3/69 [629]KACPRZAK, Jakub Kibolski KS
3:43:31.12 +1:26:45.14
179 - M /166 M3/70 [720]SAWICKI, Piotr 0
3:44:03.93 +1:27:17.95
180 - M /167 M3/71 [751]TRZCIŃSKI, Waldemar GardenFlora MTB Team
3:45:12.53 +1:28:26.55
181 - M /168 M3/72 [604]GAŁĘZOWSKI, Tomasz Kraków
3:45:18.66 +1:28:32.68
182 - M /169 M3/73 [511]GRÜNERT, Peter MTB Eulenexpress des RSC Wanderlust v. 1890 e.V.
3:45:56.80 +1:29:10.82
183 - M /170 M3/74 [565]VOLCHANIN, Andrey Minsk
3:46:14.19 +1:29:28.21
184 - M /171 M5/12 [583]BOŃKOWSKI, Jarosław MH Automatyka
3:46:39.59 +1:29:53.61
185 - M /172 M4/58 [712]ROSIŃSKI, Michał Warszawa
3:47:10.83 +1:30:24.85
186 - K /14 K3/9 [764]WYRZYKOWSKA, Marta Polonia Warszawa MTB
3:47:17.88 +1:30:31.90
187 - M /173 M2/29 [642]KOZUBSKI, Cezary Kargowa TEAM
3:47:21.76 +1:30:35.78
188 - M /174 M3/75 [767]ZACHAREWICZ, Dominik Loyalty Point Racing Team
3:48:17.80 +1:31:31.82
189 - K /15 K2/6 [736]STYCZYŃSKA, Kinga Colex Racing Team
3:48:38.58 +1:31:52.60
190 - K /16 K3/10 [556]THOMSEN, Sandra Bohn Dmk
3:50:17.76 +1:33:31.78
191 - M /175 M4/59 [530]MEDNIKOV, Andrey personal
3:50:51.66 +1:34:05.68
192 - M /176 M3/76 [773]VAN WOENSEL, Carl jdcvw
3:51:08.66 +1:34:22.68
193 - K /17 K3/11 [523]LEMMENS, Heidi BIKE INN
3:52:43.00 +1:35:57.02
194 - M /177 M3/77 [639]KOŚĆ, Tomasz 0
3:55:09.82 +1:38:23.84
195 - M /178 M3/78 [619]HYLA, Tomasz winner.pl
3:55:37.48 +1:38:51.50
196 - M /179 M3/79 [714]RÓŻAŃSKI, Andrzej niezrzeszony
4:00:04.77 +1:43:18.79
197 - M /180 M2/30 [697]PISKORNIK, Marek .
4:03:04.75 +1:46:18.77
198 - M /181 M5/13 [507]CHRISTOFFERSEN, Lars Sponz MTB
4:04:23.16 +1:47:37.18
199 - M /182 M5/14 [555]STANKA, Juris RIGAS SATIKSME
4:04:26.14 +1:47:40.16
200 - M /183 M5/15 [551]SIMOENS, Dirk DirtyDirk
4:04:57.19 +1:48:11.21
201 - M /184 M3/80 [669]MAZURKIEWICZ, Karol Oracle MTB Racing Team
4:06:09.87 +1:49:23.89
202 - K /18 K3/12 [558]TULIULIUK, Nataliia Velovuyki
4:07:23.51 +1:50:37.53
203 - M /185 M3/81 [660]ŁYGAS, Krzysztof Finisher.pl
4:07:39.20 +1:50:53.22
204 - M /186 M2/31 [627]GAJDA, Wiktor MTB Eldar Swiecie
4:07:45.77 +1:50:59.79
205 - M /187 M2/32 [528]MATULEVICIUS, Juozas Velopeak Busters
4:08:01.17 +1:51:15.19
206 - M /188 M5/16 [636]KOMOROWSKI, Zbigniew Crazy Racing Team
4:09:04.35 +1:52:18.37
207 - K /19 K3/13 [621]JAKUBEK, Aleksandra VO2max MTB Team
4:09:06.46 +1:52:20.48
208 - M /189 M5/17 [686]OLSZEWSKI, Sławomir MTB Team Ełk
4:09:33.53 +1:52:47.55
209 - M /190 M5/18 [732]SPILOK, Tadeusz STS Focus Ustroń
4:10:23.88 +1:53:37.90
210 - M /191 M3/82 [705]PRZYBYŁA, Grzegorz GREGOR
4:10:51.05 +1:54:05.07
211 - M /192 M4/60 [623]JANKIEWICZ, Bogusław Nasz Bike Team
4:11:20.87 +1:54:34.89
212 - M /193 M3/83 [760]WIERZEJSKI, Michał Ambasada Kampinosu
4:11:56.39 +1:55:10.41
213 - M /194 M3/84 [585]BOŻKO, Marcin ORŁÓW RACING TEAM
4:13:19.52 +1:56:33.54
214 - M /195 M4/61 [538]PENTINEN, Igor 9RusMTB
4:13:39.08 +1:56:53.10
215 - K /20 K3/14 [505]CEULEMANS, Ingrid GRANFONDOTEAM
4:14:48.05 +1:58:02.07
216 - M /196 M4/62 [768]ZACHAREWICZ, Jacek Loyalty Point Racing Team
4:14:57.35 +1:58:11.37
217 - K /21 K3/15 [719]SAWICKA, Aleksandra Absolute Bikes Team
4:18:24.45 +2:01:38.47
218 - M /197 M5/19 [533]NIELSEN, Lars De Portugale
4:18:51.64 +2:02:05.66
219 - M /198 M4/63 [696]PIOTROWSKI, Dariusz MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE
4:18:52.64 +2:02:06.66
220 - M /199 M4/64 [754]UHRUSKI, Piotr 0
4:19:03.57 +2:02:17.59
221 - M /200 M4/65 [643]KRYSZAK, Paweł ZRYCIOLE MTB
4:19:11.16 +2:02:25.18
222 - M /201 M4/66 [525]LEONAS, Marius NEVALITi Team - Los Muertos
4:19:50.24 +2:03:04.26
223 - M /202 M4/67 [546]SCHMIDT, Glenn De Portugale
4:20:37.02 +2:03:51.04
224 - K /22 K3/16 [670]MENŻYK, Marta Gomola Trans Airco
4:23:31.41 +2:06:45.43
225 - M /203 M3/85 [673]MIGDA, Mariusz FeByS Bike Team
4:25:55.20 +2:09:09.22
226 - M /204 M2/33 [682]NOWACKI, Sebastian Kibolski KS
4:26:28.28 +2:09:42.30
227 - M /205 M4/68 [519]KLIEDERS, Raivis LIZUMS
4:27:03.58 +2:10:17.60
228 - M /206 M3/86 [750]TROJANOWSKI, Sławomir MTB Eldar Świecie
4:27:14.78 +2:10:28.80
229 - M /207 M4/69 [559]VAN AKEN, Koen 2brothers
4:27:31.69 +2:10:45.71
230 - M /208 M5/20 [560]VAN AKEN, Stef 2brothers
4:27:31.76 +2:10:45.78
231 - M /209 M2/34 [510]GALETA, Vitaliy galeta.org
4:27:45.08 +2:10:59.10
232 - M /210 M3/87 [698]POJASEK, Marcin Private
4:29:21.72 +2:12:35.74
233 - M /211 M5/21 [593]CHOJNACKI, Rafał Crazy Racing Team
4:29:56.52 +2:13:10.54
234 - M /212 M3/88 [609]GORTAT, Bartłomiej Wysportowani Racing Team
4:31:07.39 +2:14:21.41
235 - M /213 M4/70 [614]GRIGORIEW, Bartosz ZRYCIOLE
4:31:48.06 +2:15:02.08
236 - M /214 M3/89 [633]KĘDZIORA, Marcin 0
4:34:45.42 +2:17:59.44
237 - M /215 M5/22 [564]VEITCH, Neil Glenormiston
4:35:01.45 +2:18:15.47
238 - M /216 M2/35 [651]LEGIERSKI, Dominik 0
4:37:08.23 +2:20:22.25
239 - M /217 M4/71 [775]JENSEN, Tom Sponz MTB Center
AMATON
4:38:37.36 +2:21:51.38
240 - K /23 K2/7 [620]JAGIEŁŁO, Anna CST 7R MTB Team
4:39:44.64 +2:22:58.66
241 - M /218 M3/90 [504]BURTSEV, Konstantin Belarus
4:42:13.45 +2:25:27.47
242 - M /219 M2/36 [508]DASHKEVICH, Siarhei Belarus
4:46:59.37 +2:30:13.39
243 - K /24 K3/17 [586]BOŻKO, Agnieszka ORŁÓW RACING TEAM
4:52:58.00 +2:36:12.02
244 - M /220 M3/91 [763]WOSIŃSKI, Artur #BrakRuchuJestZly
4:53:57.77 +2:37:11.79
245 - M /221 M5/23 [545]RUN, Stanisław ORŁÓW RACING TEAM
4:56:40.38 +2:39:54.40
246 - M /222 M5/24 [662]MARCINIAK, Krzysztof 0
4:57:04.84 +2:40:18.86
247 - M /223 M2/37 [518]KHUTKO, Eugene Belarus
5:00:00.95 +2:43:14.97
248 - M /224 M3/92 [502]BRENIER, Michel Duffel
5:09:08.20 +2:52:22.22
249 - M /225 M4/72 [531]MOENS, Thiery Duffel
5:09:08.64 +2:52:22.66
250 - M /226 M3/93 [771]ZIELONKA, Witold Kibolski KS
5:09:56.30 +2:53:10.32
251 - M /227 M4/73 [540]PURIS , Harijs RIGAS SATIKSME
5:20:28.57 +3:03:42.59
252 - K /25 K3/18 [680]NIZIOLEK, Anna AKAN MTB
5:30:26.22 +3:13:40.24
253 - M /228 M5/25 [761]WINEK, Tomasz Venezia MTB
5:30:27.14 +3:13:41.16
254 - M /229 M2/38 [572]ARCT, Patryk Marceli SLR
5:33:22.91 +3:16:36.93
255 - M /230 M3/94 [683]ZAJKO, Maciej bvinternet.pl Nocny Patrol
5:43:36.95 +3:26:50.97
256 - M /231 M3/95 [582]BOGUCKI, Grzegorz IGT MTB TEAM
5:54:13.74 +3:37:27.76
257 - M /232 M3/96 [501]BRACONIER, Tom Duffel
5:54:30.74 +3:37:44.76
258 - M /233 M5/26 [655]LISZKA, Tadeusz. Gomola Trans Airco
6:05:51.26 +3:49:05.28
M5 [535]OHLSSON, Peter Team RMI
DNF
M3 [599]FICOŃ, Michał KK Cyklon
DNS
M4 [543]RICHARDSON, Roy Glenormiston
DNS
M5 [534]NORDENHOF, Robert MTB 7130+
DNS
M4 [526]LUKACS, Vladislav Sportakus Cycling Team
DNS
M5 [515]JEPPESEN, Leif 7130+Juelsminde
DNS
M3 [601]FIZEK, Robert mnich
DNS
M3 [506]CHEREDNICHENKO, Max The car
DNS
M4 [503]BRIUKHANOV, Oleksandr DreamTeam
DNS
M5 [647]KUREK, Darek ABSOLUTEBIKES
DNS
K2 [699]POKORNA, Natalia 0
DNS
M4 [661]MAŁKOWSKI, Zbigniew Komorniki MTB Team
DNS
M2 [550]ŠICHNÁREK, Jakub Fyzio
DNS
M4 [769]ZGLIŃSKI, Tomasz 4teaMTB
DNS
M4 [755]WAŚLICKI, Krzysztof KK Cyklon Warszawa
DNS
M3 [726]SKRZYPCZAK, Tomasz Zryciole MTB
DNS
M4 [695]PIOTR, Rembak Kamaro Sport Line Skarżysko-Kamienna
DNS
M3 [692]PAWIKOWSKI, Łukasz Absolute Bikes Redingo Team
DNS
M4 [678]MUCHA, Tomasz TOTEM Sport Team
DNS
M3 [665]MARZOCH, Łukasz Ząbki
DNS
M4 [774]GADGAARD, Jens Fra fed til norseman
DNS