1/4IM

# Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Laps Czas Strata
1 - M /1 [103]RYCYK, Maciej Abbott Tri
(1)0:15:27.97,
(2)0:00:58.75,
(3)1:33:54.23,
(4)0:00:55.63,
(5)0:50:38.14,
2:41:54.72 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 [79]OWCZAREK, Krzysztof
Częstochowa (1)0:12:58.77,
(2)0:01:02.09,
(3)1:35:08.51,
(4)0:01:15.80,
(5)0:56:47.25,
2:47:12.42 +0:05:17.70
3 - M /3 [146]ZAJUSZ, Marek Ymca Kraków
Andrychów (1)0:13:36.29,
(2)0:01:07.79,
(3)1:37:15.25,
(4)0:01:21.59,
(5)0:54:42.34,
2:48:03.26 +0:06:08.54
4 - M /4 [109]ŚMIGIELSKI, Michal Trenuje Sam :-}
Tychy (1)0:14:45.21,
(2)0:01:02.97,
(3)1:38:12.21,
(4)0:00:32.15,
(5)0:56:57.51,
2:51:30.05 +0:09:35.33
5 - M /5 [30]GOŁAWSKI, Krzysztof
Siewierz (1)0:17:40.88,
(2)0:01:20.87,
(3)1:38:22.19,
(4)0:01:04.49,
(5)0:54:05.48,
2:52:33.91 +0:10:39.19
6 - M /6 [57]KUNDZIK, Dawid
Katowice (1)0:12:56.66,
(2)0:01:30.35,
(3)1:40:59.85,
(4)0:01:08.47,
(5)0:57:48.11,
2:54:23.44 +0:12:28.72
7 - M /7 [34]GUBAŁA, Arkadiusz Grupetto Gorlice
Gorlice (1)0:19:50.34,
(2)0:02:46.03,
(3)1:39:29.02,
(4)0:00:59.68,
(5)0:52:07.89,
2:55:12.96 +0:13:18.24
8 - M /8 [18]DANIEL, Piotr
Bielsko-Biała (1)0:14:34.32,
(2)0:01:41.61,
(3)1:47:18.25,
(4)0:00:35.73,
(5)0:53:07.31,
2:57:17.22 +0:15:22.50
9 - M /9 [90]PIETRASINA, Jarek
Żywiec (1)0:17:17.39,
(2)0:02:00.39,
(3)1:43:39.75,
(4)0:00:52.93,
(5)0:53:37.14,
2:57:27.60 +0:15:32.88
10 - M /10 [35]GURDAK, Mateusz
Kraków (1)0:18:31.70,
(2)0:02:22.36,
(3)1:38:04.27,
(4)0:01:20.58,
(5)0:57:22.27,
2:57:41.18 +0:15:46.46
11 - M /11 [143]WOWTONIUK, Mariusz Tim Małego
Bielsk Podlaski (1)0:13:55.53,
(2)0:01:20.44,
(3)1:43:57.74,
(4)0:01:15.18,
(5)0:58:43.08,
2:59:11.97 +0:17:17.25
12 - M /12 [119]SUCHANEK, Krzysztof
Cieszyn (1)0:18:56.94,
(2)0:03:10.75,
(3)1:36:53.04,
(4)0:01:40.56,
(5)0:59:08.74,
2:59:50.03 +0:17:55.31
13 - M /13 [44]KAMPA, Pawel Limans Hooligans
Krapkowice (1)0:15:19.75,
(2)0:01:40.56,
(3)1:40:49.59,
(4)0:01:19.33,
(5)1:03:25.61,
3:02:34.84 +0:20:40.12
14 - M /14 [4]AMBORSKI, Rafał
Katowice (1)0:19:27.88,
(2)0:02:00.98,
(3)1:44:48.71,
(4)0:01:20.39,
(5)0:57:30.34,
3:05:08.30 +0:23:13.58
15 - M /15 [123]SWOBODA, Sebastian Rehaorthopedica
Kraków (1)0:16:03.60,
(2)0:01:43.39,
(3)1:50:44.20,
(4)0:01:17.73,
(5)0:57:36.86,
3:07:25.78 +0:25:31.06
16 - M /16 [137]WILK, Tomasz Momnatocałeżycie
Mikołów (1)0:17:43.58,
(2)0:01:57.28,
(3)1:45:39.28,
(4)0:02:21.25,
(5)1:01:25.47,
3:09:06.86 +0:27:12.14
17 - M /17 [42]KAŁUŻA, Łukasz Rm Tri Team
Bielsko-Biała (1)0:16:53.71,
(2)0:02:49.28,
(3)1:43:50.74,
(4)0:02:16.20,
(5)1:04:31.60,
3:10:21.53 +0:28:26.81
18 - M /18 [111]SOKÓŁ, Łukasz Fenix Tychy
Tychy (1)0:22:28.38,
(2)0:02:16.70,
(3)1:45:09.86,
(4)0:01:23.90,
(5)0:59:12.64,
3:10:31.48 +0:28:36.76
19 - M /19 [82]PASEK, Kamil Wm Team
Wieliczka (1)0:17:46.40,
(2)0:01:52.21,
(3)1:48:28.77,
(4)0:01:02.22,
(5)1:02:30.90,
3:11:40.50 +0:29:45.78
20 - M /20 [66]MAŚLUSZCZAK, Mateusz Litwin Triathlon Team
Oława (1)0:18:39.01,
(2)0:02:18.77,
(3)1:50:54.42,
(4)0:01:14.02,
(5)0:59:51.81,
3:12:58.03 +0:31:03.31
21 - M /21 [7]BĄK-CESARZ, Damian
Gliwice (1)0:15:57.84,
(2)0:02:19.45,
(3)1:53:14.21,
(4)0:00:58.45,
(5)1:00:28.42,
3:12:58.37 +0:31:03.65
22 - M /22 [120]ŚWIDERSKI, Tomasz Feel It
Warszawa (1)0:15:33.94,
(2)0:01:33.58,
(3)1:49:09.21,
(4)0:01:26.95,
(5)1:05:36.47,
3:13:20.15 +0:31:25.43
23 - M /23 [150]PADOWSKI, Jan
(1)0:17:55.13,
(2)0:01:31.62,
(3)1:52:24.36,
(4)0:00:58.95,
(5)1:01:18.82,
3:14:08.88 +0:32:14.16
24 - M /24 [24]GADAJ, Grzegorz Radlinioki W Biegu
Radlin (1)0:15:16.95,
(2)0:01:46.92,
(3)1:52:47.66,
(4)0:01:05.99,
(5)1:03:17.54,
3:14:15.06 +0:32:20.34
25 - M /25 [96]WAGNER, Robert
(1)0:17:38.10,
(2)0:01:53.11,
(3)1:48:35.38,
(4)0:02:05.41,
(5)1:04:19.54,
3:14:31.54 +0:32:36.82
26 - M /26 [29]GOLAK, Lukasz Polaris
Opole (1)0:20:37.14,
(2)0:04:24.83,
(3)1:40:58.34,
(4)0:02:13.41,
(5)1:07:38.07,
3:15:51.79 +0:33:57.07
27 - M /27 [2]ALBRECHT, Arkadiusz Gb Galopujące Ślimaki
Jastrzębie-Zdrój (1)0:18:40.37,
(2)0:01:45.64,
(3)1:53:10.65,
(4)0:01:16.37,
(5)1:01:07.18,
3:16:00.21 +0:34:05.49
28 - M /28 [148]RAKOCZY, Rafał
Tychy (1)0:23:23.32,
(2)0:01:35.45,
(3)1:44:52.58,
(4)0:01:53.59,
(5)1:04:46.18,
3:16:31.12 +0:34:36.40
29 - M /29 [63]MAREK, Rafał Kt Żywiec
Żywiec (1)0:20:56.76,
(2)0:03:53.82,
(3)1:48:23.77,
(4)0:01:58.82,
(5)1:01:44.32,
3:16:57.49 +0:35:02.77
30 - K /1 [40]KĄCKA, Małgorzata Ymca Kraków
Zakopane (1)0:15:45.93,
(2)0:02:10.51,
(3)1:59:09.50,
(4)0:01:22.52,
(5)0:59:32.01,
3:18:00.47 +0:36:05.75
31 - M /30 [22]FLIEGER, Patryk Master-Bruk Team
Oświęcim (1)0:18:20.86,
(2)0:02:48.78,
(3)1:53:49.87,
(4)0:00:45.37,
(5)1:03:00.58,
3:18:45.46 +0:36:50.74
32 - M /31 [133]POCHWAŁA, Dariusz
(1)0:18:26.82,
(2)0:02:03.55,
(3)1:52:17.96,
(4)0:01:13.36,
(5)1:05:21.74,
3:19:23.43 +0:37:28.71
33 - M /32 [3]ALEKSANDEREK, Michał Gtt-Gliwickie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe
Gliwice (1)0:17:42.27,
(2)0:01:34.63,
(3)1:52:16.47,
(4)0:00:38.05,
(5)1:07:12.37,
3:19:23.79 +0:37:29.07
34 - M /33 [62]MAJNUSZ, Maciej
Bielsko-Biala (1)0:18:15.05,
(2)0:01:53.68,
(3)1:51:45.45,
(4)0:01:39.39,
(5)1:06:10.53,
3:19:44.10 +0:37:49.38
35 - M /34 [46]KAPICA, Marek
Bytom (1)0:19:44.30,
(2)0:02:41.96,
(3)1:53:33.18,
(4)0:01:59.07,
(5)1:02:47.57,
3:20:46.08 +0:38:51.36
36 - M /35 [32]GÓRSKI, Robert
Tarnowskie Góry (1)0:13:29.72,
(2)0:01:32.73,
(3)2:00:12.90,
(4)0:01:50.34,
(5)1:04:37.17,
3:21:42.86 +0:39:48.14
37 - M /36 [98]ROBOK, Grzegorz Silesiaman Triathlon Team
Katowice (1)0:19:48.79,
(2)0:02:31.41,
(3)1:51:30.61,
(4)0:01:06.40,
(5)1:07:23.46,
3:22:20.67 +0:40:25.95
38 - M /37 [116]STEC, Mariusz
Szczyrk (1)0:21:25.33,
(2)0:01:40.06,
(3)1:53:37.79,
(4)0:01:09.74,
(5)1:04:44.54,
3:22:37.46 +0:40:42.74
39 - M /38 [71]MIŚKOWIEC, Janusz Janusz
Dobra (1)0:19:56.60,
(2)0:02:59.53,
(3)1:50:16.57,
(4)0:02:31.05,
(5)1:06:54.62,
3:22:38.37 +0:40:43.65
40 - M /39 [61]MACIEJEWSKI, Rafał
Tychy (1)0:18:22.45,
(2)0:02:20.71,
(3)1:49:28.62,
(4)0:00:54.75,
(5)1:11:46.47,
3:22:53.00 +0:40:58.28
41 - M /40 [145]ZAJDEL, Michał Socios Silesia
Halemba (1)0:20:12.61,
(2)0:02:17.26,
(3)1:51:45.66,
(4)0:01:56.14,
(5)1:07:25.92,
3:23:37.59 +0:41:42.87
42 - M /41 [76]OMIELJANIUK, Konrad
Wrocław (1)0:17:03.53,
(2)0:02:47.21,
(3)1:52:56.12,
(4)0:02:26.22,
(5)1:08:56.54,
3:24:09.62 +0:42:14.90
43 - M /42 [149]NIR, Łukasz Warsztat Formy
Tychy (1)0:22:29.73,
(2)0:02:33.69,
(3)1:50:52.26,
(4)0:01:01.11,
(5)1:08:19.25,
3:25:16.04 +0:43:21.32
44 - M /43 [38]JEROSCH, Thomas Otto Wulff Tri-Team
Reinbek (1)0:17:00.94,
(2)0:01:48.63,
(3)1:54:26.57,
(4)0:01:54.42,
(5)1:10:47.70,
3:25:58.26 +0:44:03.54
45 - M /44 [115]STAWOWCZYK, Daniel
Kęty (1)0:16:05.60,
(2)0:01:20.10,
(3)1:54:28.51,
(4)0:01:23.24,
(5)1:14:20.17,
3:27:37.62 +0:45:42.90
46 - M /45 [147]ZAWIŁO, Bartłomiej Nowa Huta Team
Kraków (1)0:15:19.13,
(2)0:04:23.07,
(3)2:03:56.36,
(4)0:01:04.15,
(5)1:03:40.26,
3:28:22.97 +0:46:28.25
47 - M /46 [121]ŚWIERC, Karol
Mikołów (1)0:16:31.50,
(2)0:01:50.73,
(3)1:57:29.79,
(4)0:01:25.92,
(5)1:11:30.16,
3:28:48.10 +0:46:53.38
48 - M /47 [87]PAWŁOWSKI, Marcin
Kraków (1)0:16:37.85,
(2)0:02:04.23,
(3)1:57:15.28,
(4)0:02:44.86,
(5)1:10:19.84,
3:29:02.06 +0:47:07.34
49 - M /48 [65]JARECKI, Paweł
(1)0:17:44.16,
(2)0:02:49.34,
(3)1:58:52.66,
(4)0:01:38.83,
(5)1:07:57.13,
3:29:02.12 +0:47:07.40
50 - M /49 [113]STACIWA, Michał Truchtacz Mysłowice
Katowice (1)0:20:22.87,
(2)0:03:58.97,
(3)1:58:25.47,
(4)0:01:31.54,
(5)1:04:46.97,
3:29:05.82 +0:47:11.10
51 - M /50 [127]TRONINA, Tomasz Trnx Triathlon Team
Katowice (1)0:16:15.63,
(2)0:02:50.93,
(3)1:58:48.82,
(4)0:01:23.02,
(5)1:11:10.33,
3:30:28.73 +0:48:34.01
52 - M /51 [83]PAWEŁCZYK, Kacper K.s. Celironman S.a.
Łódź (1)0:20:31.14,
(2)0:02:14.09,
(3)2:00:02.95,
(4)0:01:37.71,
(5)1:06:59.66,
3:31:25.55 +0:49:30.83
53 - M /52 [105]SEWERYN, Krzysztof
Bielsko-Biala (1)0:15:35.73,
(2)0:03:56.00,
(3)2:01:24.43,
(4)0:01:11.90,
(5)1:09:34.49,
3:31:42.55 +0:49:47.83
54 - M /53 [17]CZYŽ, Josef Pupkof.skrecon.com
Bohumin (1)0:22:35.01,
(2)0:03:05.12,
(3)1:59:38.78,
(4)0:01:30.49,
(5)1:06:04.53,
3:32:53.93 +0:50:59.21
55 - M /54 [12]CETNAR, Grzegorz
Katowice (1)0:20:40.79,
(2)0:02:18.63,
(3)1:59:50.83,
(4)0:01:13.73,
(5)1:08:58.20,
3:33:02.18 +0:51:07.46
56 - M /55 [6]TOMASZEWICZ, Krzysztof
(1)0:23:30.23,
(2)0:01:52.54,
(3)1:58:12.56,
(4)0:01:49.32,
(5)1:08:52.84,
3:34:17.49 +0:52:22.77
57 - M /56 [55]KRUPIAK, Krzysztof
Oława (1)0:19:22.31,
(2)0:03:00.01,
(3)1:51:15.35,
(4)0:02:02.34,
(5)1:19:42.17,
3:35:22.18 +0:53:27.46
58 - K /2 [58]LESZCZYŃSKA, Beata Kuźnia Triathlonu
Poznań (1)0:20:44.90,
(2)0:01:48.86,
(3)1:58:24.02,
(4)0:01:09.98,
(5)1:13:31.05,
3:35:38.81 +0:53:44.09
59 - M /57 [125]TKACZYK, Miłosz
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (1)0:20:01.94,
(2)0:01:42.10,
(3)1:57:35.96,
(4)0:02:16.76,
(5)1:16:38.42,
3:38:15.18 +0:56:20.46
60 - M /58 [52]KONIOR, Wojciech
Bulowice (1)0:19:18.99,
(2)0:01:48.63,
(3)1:56:50.54,
(4)0:01:34.36,
(5)1:19:30.36,
3:39:02.88 +0:57:08.16
61 - M /59 [36]HUBCZAK, Wojciech Artech Forklift
Żywiec (1)0:27:09.93,
(2)0:02:48.38,
(3)1:58:10.40,
(4)0:02:04.83,
(5)1:09:02.16,
3:39:15.70 +0:57:20.98
62 - M /60 [5]ANDRUSIEWICZ, Maksymilian Impulsdozmiany.pl
Kraków (1)0:21:17.13,
(2)0:02:34.95,
(3)2:05:20.72,
(4)0:01:29.92,
(5)1:08:33.14,
3:39:15.86 +0:57:21.14
63 - M /61 [51]KOENIG, Krzysztof Profiautoteam
Katowice (1)0:21:23.16,
(2)0:02:05.18,
(3)1:57:25.83,
(4)0:01:23.69,
(5)1:17:20.03,
3:39:37.89 +0:57:43.17
64 - M /62 [59]LIZURA, Sławomir
Biskupice (1)0:16:36.46,
(2)0:02:00.17,
(3)2:05:13.28,
(4)0:02:19.95,
(5)1:13:35.82,
3:39:45.68 +0:57:50.96
65 - M /63 [45]KAPCIŃSKI, Piotr Olb
Poznań (1)0:23:16.11,
(2)0:02:53.24,
(3)1:57:22.42,
(4)0:01:49.24,
(5)1:14:49.96,
3:40:10.97 +0:58:16.25
66 - M /64 [118]STEFANOWICZ, Adam
Kraków (1)0:18:54.41,
(2)0:02:19.34,
(3)2:05:37.56,
(4)0:01:12.41,
(5)1:12:44.74,
3:40:48.46 +0:58:53.74
67 - M /65 [134]WANIA, Mirek
Bytom (1)0:18:34.29,
(2)0:02:00.78,
(3)2:02:18.11,
(4)0:01:13.73,
(5)1:25:08.54,
3:49:15.45 +1:07:20.73
68 - M /66 [39]JURGA, Dawid Łódź Ski Team
Pabianice (1)0:22:21.43,
(2)0:03:51.17,
(3)2:10:48.41,
(4)0:01:26.53,
(5)1:12:42.62,
3:51:10.16 +1:09:15.44
69 - M /67 [14]CIASTO, Sebastian
Przezchlebie (1)0:15:52.48,
(2)0:02:10.79,
(3)2:05:48.02,
(4)0:01:48.24,
(5)1:26:30.95,
3:52:10.48 +1:10:15.76
70 - M /68 [112]SOKOŁOWSKI, Grzegorz Polaris
Brzeg (1)0:18:11.76,
(2)0:02:25.62,
(3)2:04:49.44,
(4)0:03:23.63,
(5)1:23:45.48,
3:52:35.93 +1:10:41.21
71 - M /69 [72]MOLENDA, Radosław Washi-Do
Żywiec (1)0:20:52.64,
(2)0:02:05.06,
(3)2:13:55.62,
(4)0:01:12.03,
(5)1:14:56.84,
3:53:02.19 +1:11:07.47
72 - M /70 [91]PISAREK, Kuba Trucht
Bielsko-Biała (1)0:22:31.97,
(2)0:03:23.63,
(3)2:03:29.49,
(4)0:02:26.89,
(5)1:22:39.80,
3:54:31.78 +1:12:37.06
73 - M /71 [41]KALETA, Piotr
Kraków (1)0:18:01.48,
(2)0:04:22.44,
(3)2:01:48.14,
(4)0:02:26.07,
(5)1:28:21.85,
3:54:59.98 +1:13:05.26
74 - M /72 [47]KARAMUZ, Michał
Mikołów (1)0:20:59.32,
(2)0:02:26.66,
(3)2:02:32.57,
(4)0:01:12.40,
(5)1:28:21.82,
3:55:32.77 +1:13:38.05
75 - M /73 [20]DEMSKI, Tomek
Kozy (1)0:21:23.63,
(2)0:01:47.94,
(3)1:57:29.75,
(4)0:01:14.63,
(5)1:35:10.95,
3:57:06.90 +1:15:12.18
76 - M /74 [81]PALKA, Jacek Klifornia Tri
Dobra (1)0:18:38.49,
(2)0:02:14.25,
(3)2:11:01.67,
(4)0:02:05.94,
(5)1:23:20.60,
3:57:20.95 +1:15:26.23
77 - M /75 [139]WLAZŁO, Damian Turtles Tychy
Tychy (1)0:22:12.88,
(2)0:03:13.79,
(3)2:19:13.15,
(4)0:01:43.51,
(5)1:14:00.50,
4:00:23.83 +1:18:29.11
78 - M /76 [15]ĆMIEL, Adam Profi Auto Team
Siemianowice Śląskie (1)0:18:48.14,
(2)0:02:23.31,
(3)2:10:44.18,
(4)0:02:30.87,
(5)1:26:08.48,
4:00:34.98 +1:18:40.26
79 - M /77 [93]PRUDEL, Krzysztof
Bielsko-Biała (1)0:22:30.82,
(2)0:04:33.55,
(3)2:17:30.58,
(4)0:04:18.07,
(5)1:11:46.58,
4:00:39.60 +1:18:44.88
80 - M /78 [43]KAŁUŻNY, Marcin Flying Pig
Katowice (1)0:26:53.11,
(2)0:07:39.15,
(3)2:13:12.71,
(4)0:03:01.63,
(5)1:11:16.26,
4:02:02.86 +1:20:08.14
81 - M /79 [144]ZAGÓRSKI, Bolesław Adex Bike Team Wrocław
Wrocław (1)0:20:17.70,
(2)0:04:39.35,
(3)2:21:22.94,
(4)0:03:11.51,
(5)1:18:00.41,
4:07:31.91 +1:25:37.19
82 - K /3 [84]PAWLAK, Anna
Katowice (1)0:23:28.42,
(2)0:02:44.08,
(3)2:16:00.53,
(4)0:02:16.71,
(5)1:26:01.33,
4:10:31.07 +1:28:36.35
83 - M /80 [128]TRZCIONKA, Dawid
Tychy (1)0:24:24.89,
(2)0:02:23.40,
(3)2:18:24.96,
(4)0:03:10.36,
(5)1:23:34.30,
4:11:57.91 +1:30:03.19
84 - K /4 [19]DĘBSKA, Klaudyna
Poznań (1)0:20:47.10,
(2)0:03:37.13,
(3)2:18:03.43,
(4)0:02:41.60,
(5)1:27:49.32,
4:12:58.58 +1:31:03.86
85 - M /81 [89]PIASECKI, Leszek
Katowice (1)0:22:44.90,
(2)0:03:37.74,
(3)2:15:59.80,
(4)0:02:41.87,
(5)1:29:04.15,
4:14:08.46 +1:32:13.74
86 - M /82 [129]TWARDOWSKI, Maciek Abm S.a. Wyposażenie Sklepów
Kraków (1)0:21:21.43,
(2)0:04:27.36,
(3)2:16:37.35,
(4)0:03:55.35,
(5)1:32:20.73,
4:18:42.22 +1:36:47.50
87 - K /5 [92]POWROŹNA, Mariola Night Runners Śląsk
Katowice (1)0:22:55.26,
(2)0:03:23.62,
(3)2:23:28.86,
(4)0:02:40.94,
(5)1:33:47.29,
4:26:15.97 +1:44:21.25
88 - M /83 [37]JANECKI, Adam Abm S.a. Wyposażenie Sklepów
Kraków (1)0:26:33.24,
(2)0:04:57.55,
(3)2:18:18.70,
(4)0:03:34.00,
(5)1:34:59.99,
4:28:23.48 +1:46:28.76
89 - M /84 [136]WASZKIEWICZ, Władysław Adex Bike Team Wrocław
Wrocław (1)0:28:14.37,
(2)0:05:28.93,
(3)2:30:09.77,
(4)0:05:40.01,
(5)1:28:50.53,
4:38:23.61 +1:56:28.89
90 - M /85 [60]ŁOPATKA, Paweł
Kraków (1)0:29:06.87,
(2)0:07:15.19,
(3)3:15:05.49,
(4)0:03:51.98,
(5)1:49:18.35,
5:44:37.88 +3:02:43.16
[106]SIKORSKI, Marcin Uks Brzeszcze
Brzeszcze (2)0:18:21.97,
DNF
[23]FRANCZAK, Łukasz
Gdańsk (2)0:31:07.50,
DNF
[67]MATRAS, Daniel Miłek Triathlon Team
Limanowa (1)0:20:36.43,
(2)0:02:06.65,
(3)2:15:01.49,
(4)0:01:48.97,
(5)0:25:18.08,
DNF
[8]BLOCHER, Konrad
Milford DNS
[0]RYBCZYŃSKI, Michał Asseco Active Team
Szałsza DNS
[0]PILCH, Michał Ltt
Głubczyce DNS
[0]ZALEGA, Jarosław
Będzin DNS
[0]CYNK, Kamil Zn Power
Kraków DNS
[0]ANDRUSIEWICZ, Maksymilian Impulsdozmiany.pl
Żywiec DNS
[0]CZELADZKA, Justyna
Olkusz DNS
[0]TEST, Grzegorz Test
Katowice DNS
[0]KWAŚNIEWSKA, Aleksandra Gtt-Gliwickie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe
Gliwice DNS
[0]BUCZYŃSKI, Michał
Jedlicze DNS
[0]POCHWAŁA, Dariusz Gtt-Gliwickie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe
Gliwice DNS
[0]TOMASZEWICZ, Krzysztof
Tychy DNS
[0]PAWLIK, Wojciech Myself
Bystra DNS
[0]PODOWSKI, Jan
DNS
[0]RAKOCZY, Rafał 40 Latek Tychy
Tychy DNS
[1]ADAMIEC, Artur
Bełk DNS
[73]NIEKRASZEWICZ, Lech
Andrychów DNS
[107]SITEK, Grzegorz
Tarnowskie Gory DNS
[117]STEC, Piotr
Warszawa DNS
[0]CIUĆKA, Dominik
Leśna DNS
[0]PRUSACZYK, Marcin
Warszawa DNS
[0]JARECKI, Paweł
Częstochowa DNS
[0]MUDZA, Paweł Pabianice
Pabianice DNS
[0]KUKLA, Artur
Sanok DNS
[0]CWETLER, Jakub 42Doszczescia.pl
Zabrzeg DNS
[0]TERECH, Tomasz Toursport Running Team
Radzionków DNS
[0]GOŁUBOWSKI, Jerzy Brak
Skoczów DNS
[0]WÓJCIK, Łukasz Olej_Runnig_Team
Pabianice DNS
[0]GĄSIOROWSKI, Jacek
Wroclaw DNS
[0]DITTMANN, Grzegorz
Chorzów DNS
[138]WINSCZYK, Marek
Bytom DNS