1/2IM

# Nazwisko, imię Klub Laps Czas Strata
1 - M /1 [78]OTREBA, Maciej Tc Wroclaw
(1)0:37:47.22,
(2)0:01:38.48,
(3)2:56:01.95,
(4)0:01:02.64,
(5)2:07:55.71,
5:44:26.00 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 [135]WASILEWSKI, Krzysztof
(1)0:28:36.50,
(2)0:01:31.59,
(3)3:01:36.30,
(4)0:01:22.21,
(5)2:14:13.49,
5:47:20.09 +0:02:54.09
3 - M /3 [85]PAWLICA, Piotr
(1)0:37:30.54,
(2)0:02:37.89,
(3)2:55:50.59,
(4)0:02:46.71,
(5)2:10:46.27,
5:49:32.00 +0:05:06.00
4 - M /4 [94]PRUSKI, Piotr
(1)0:35:57.38,
(2)0:01:29.64,
(3)2:58:37.01,
(4)0:02:05.71,
(5)2:19:26.18,
5:57:35.92 +0:13:09.92
5 - M /5 [95]PTAK, Wojciech Litwin Triathlon Team
(1)0:27:23.81,
(2)0:01:05.80,
(3)3:06:43.53,
(4)0:01:43.74,
(5)2:21:33.12,
5:58:30.00 +0:14:04.00
6 - M /6 [49]KLINIK, Paweł Rafako Triteam
(1)0:31:10.91,
(2)0:03:02.03,
(3)3:06:40.42,
(4)0:02:41.20,
(5)2:19:13.89,
6:02:48.45 +0:18:22.45
7 - M /7 [48]KEDZIOR, Grzegorz Neon Team
(1)0:31:22.16,
(2)0:01:57.27,
(3)3:01:25.88,
(4)0:01:46.20,
(5)2:27:07.61,
6:03:39.12 +0:19:13.12
8 - M /8 [70]MIKOŚ, Marcin Wujek Biega
(1)0:34:10.92,
(2)0:01:55.66,
(3)3:03:44.09,
(4)0:02:05.29,
(5)2:25:12.15,
6:07:08.11 +0:22:42.11
9 - M /9 [68]MICHALEWICZ, Marcin Itmasters.com.pl
(1)0:27:05.17,
(2)0:01:07.39,
(3)3:03:12.84,
(4)0:01:10.43,
(5)2:39:51.50,
6:12:27.33 +0:28:01.33
10 - M /10 [124]SZYMCZAK, Marek Nasza Era
(1)0:27:32.19,
(2)0:01:40.82,
(3)3:03:03.64,
(4)0:01:29.50,
(5)2:39:32.17,
6:13:18.32 +0:28:52.32
11 - M /11 [64]MARKIEWICZ, Damian Markiewicz Tri Team
(1)0:37:43.13,
(2)0:03:22.15,
(3)3:13:01.62,
(4)0:02:47.65,
(5)2:18:07.66,
6:15:02.21 +0:30:36.21
12 - M /12 [97]RATAJEK, Dawid Łódź Kocha Sport
(1)0:31:12.86,
(2)0:01:53.88,
(3)3:17:29.24,
(4)0:01:23.56,
(5)2:27:32.55,
6:19:32.09 +0:35:06.09
13 - M /13 [80]PACIOREK, Artur Salceson Team Poland
ks Halny Węgierska Górka
(1)0:35:23.34,
(2)0:01:10.16,
(3)3:10:19.26,
(4)0:01:00.44,
(5)2:36:29.45,
6:24:22.65 +0:39:56.65
14 - M /14 [101]RYBAK, Przemysław Chemik Noxy Puławy
(1)0:37:44.57,
(2)0:04:04.84,
(3)3:10:19.21,
(4)0:02:59.49,
(5)2:31:20.11,
6:26:28.22 +0:42:02.22
15 - M /15 [54]KRAWENDA, Robert
(1)0:40:25.44,
(2)0:02:14.78,
(3)3:07:07.81,
(4)0:01:57.95,
(5)2:36:13.89,
6:27:59.87 +0:43:33.87
16 - M /16 [140]WOJCIECHOWSKI, Mirosław Kobylarnia S.a
(1)0:31:47.39,
(2)0:02:20.25,
(3)3:19:30.33,
(4)0:02:06.71,
(5)2:34:27.24,
6:30:11.92 +0:45:45.92
17 - M /17 [132]WAGLEWSKI, Karol Wm Triself
(1)0:41:17.21,
(2)0:03:00.86,
(3)3:08:15.49,
(4)0:00:57.60,
(5)2:37:29.27,
6:31:00.43 +0:46:34.43
18 - M /18 [26]GIBA, Grzegorz Galopujące Ślimaki
(1)0:29:16.38,
(2)0:02:23.35,
(3)3:20:46.27,
(4)0:01:20.44,
(5)2:45:34.78,
6:39:21.22 +0:54:55.22
19 - M /19 [69]MIKOŚ, Adam Duklanowski Team
(1)0:34:42.84,
(2)0:03:09.90,
(3)3:14:11.57,
(4)0:02:04.20,
(5)2:45:13.38,
6:39:21.89 +0:54:55.89
20 - M /20 [142]WOJNAROWSKI, Jacek
(1)0:37:26.42,
(2)0:03:20.07,
(3)3:24:35.36,
(4)0:02:40.53,
(5)2:31:55.60,
6:39:57.98 +0:55:31.98
21 - M /21 [9]BŁASIAK, Leszek
(1)0:30:20.36,
(2)0:02:10.18,
(3)3:19:53.11,
(4)0:01:18.44,
(5)2:49:05.64,
6:42:47.73 +0:58:21.73
22 - M /22 [126]TOMASZEK, Jarosław K T Żywiec
(1)0:35:44.00,
(2)0:03:09.63,
(3)3:19:38.94,
(4)0:02:02.75,
(5)2:47:39.02,
6:48:14.34 +1:03:48.34
23 - M /23 [33]GRZĘDA, Tomasz
(1)0:36:08.29,
(2)0:02:49.36,
(3)3:35:22.90,
(4)0:02:13.82,
(5)2:32:38.84,
6:49:13.21 +1:04:47.21
24 - M /24 [77]ORLIK, Mateusz Olivkovelove , Opp Katowice
(1)0:32:38.92,
(2)0:01:20.46,
(3)3:27:51.66,
(4)0:01:34.10,
(5)2:51:00.88,
6:54:26.02 +1:10:00.02
25 - M /25 [99]ROMANOW, Marcin
(1)0:34:23.58,
(2)0:02:51.51,
(3)3:28:08.94,
(4)0:02:19.39,
(5)2:50:19.82,
6:58:03.24 +1:13:37.24
26 - M /26 [100]RUTA, Mikołaj
(1)0:34:57.12,
(2)0:04:18.41,
(3)3:23:47.05,
(4)0:02:39.69,
(5)2:59:00.51,
7:04:42.78 +1:20:16.78
27 - M /27 [56]KUNA, Piotr Cross Heroes Wieliczka
(1)0:36:09.91,
(2)0:03:49.31,
(3)3:34:21.14,
(4)0:02:37.00,
(5)2:51:26.96,
7:08:24.32 +1:23:58.32
28 - K /1 [16]CZECHOWSKA-MADEJ, Katarzyna Miłek Triathlon Team
(1)0:35:55.51,
(2)0:02:30.96,
(3)3:34:49.27,
(4)0:01:40.96,
(5)2:57:01.62,
7:11:58.32 +1:27:32.32
29 - M /28 [102]RYBKOWSKI, Grzegorz Wtp
(1)0:41:25.93,
(2)0:02:49.95,
(3)3:23:07.26,
(4)0:02:31.69,
(5)3:02:47.59,
7:12:42.42 +1:28:16.42
30 - M /29 [131]URBANOWICZ, Andrzej
(1)0:35:46.48,
(2)0:03:25.37,
(3)3:28:27.04,
(4)0:02:48.23,
(5)3:02:21.61,
7:12:48.73 +1:28:22.73
31 - M /30 [13]CIAPAŁA, Marek
(1)0:38:54.71,
(2)0:03:40.67,
(3)3:47:49.05,
(4)0:02:14.05,
(5)2:44:20.84,
7:16:59.32 +1:32:33.32
32 - K /2 [86]PAWŁOWICZ, Dorota Kuźnia Triathlonu
(1)0:34:18.77,
(2)0:01:56.25,
(3)3:31:17.42,
(4)0:02:48.07,
(5)3:13:59.70,
7:24:20.21 +1:39:54.21
33 - M /31 [50]KOBAK, Marcin Jedlicze Team
(1)0:36:11.02,
(2)0:02:55.49,
(3)3:33:20.81,
(4)0:01:45.46,
(5)3:10:18.31,
7:24:31.09 +1:40:05.09
34 - M /32 [104]RYPUŁA, Jacek
(1)0:36:39.55,
(2)0:04:41.46,
(3)3:42:23.63,
(4)0:05:50.54,
(5)2:56:55.14,
7:26:30.32 +1:42:04.32
35 - M /33 [88]PĘCEK, Mariusz
(1)0:40:28.89,
(2)0:06:13.59,
(3)3:56:37.00,
(4)0:07:22.82,
(5)2:37:30.59,
7:28:12.89 +1:43:46.89
36 - M /34 [141]KIEŁBASA, Tomasz
(1)0:34:14.14,
(2)0:04:37.48,
(3)3:26:07.59,
(4)0:02:51.23,
(5)3:25:52.23,
7:33:42.67 +1:49:16.67
37 - M /35 [130]URBAŃCZYK, Marcin Urbańczyk Dziadu Team
(1)0:33:06.67,
(2)0:03:33.16,
(3)3:38:12.49,
(4)0:03:08.50,
(5)3:18:30.58,
7:36:31.40 +1:52:05.40
38 - M /36 [122]ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Marcin Athleticomed
To Tylko Triathlon
(1)0:38:56.78,
(2)0:03:20.55,
(3)3:28:41.05,
(4)0:01:59.54,
(5)3:24:37.64,
7:37:35.56 +1:53:09.56
39 - K /3 [25]GĄSIEWSKA, Zuzanna
(1)0:35:54.37,
(2)0:01:46.76,
(3)3:49:39.24,
(4)0:01:14.34,
(5)3:14:00.31,
7:42:35.02 +1:58:09.02
40 - M /37 [75]OLEŚ, Daniel Sealed Air
(1)0:30:27.11,
(2)0:01:31.00,
(3)4:32:14.37,
(4)0:05:11.13,
(5)2:44:37.39,
7:54:01.00 +2:09:35.00
41 - M /38 [74]NIEMIEC, Jakub Pro Smile
(1)0:37:26.22,
(2)0:03:15.00,
(3)4:13:47.65,
(4)0:03:12.56,
(5)3:03:50.90,
8:01:32.33 +2:17:06.33
42 - M /39 [31]GÓRNY, Piotr
(1)0:28:34.73,
(2)0:00:50.54,
(3)3:50:56.70,
(4)0:02:00.24,
(5)3:40:18.35,
8:02:40.56 +2:18:14.56
43 - M /40 [114]STANOCH, Mateusz Rozbiegamy To Miasto Czechowice-Dziedzice
(1)0:40:59.86,
(2)0:01:36.41,
(3)3:43:07.52,
(4)0:01:32.74,
(5)3:44:29.46,
8:11:45.99 +2:27:19.99
44 - M /41 [10]BOROWSKI, Andrzej
(1)0:40:38.80,
(2)0:04:15.49,
(3)3:38:09.22,
(4)0:01:50.29,
(5)4:00:04.52,
8:24:58.32 +2:40:32.32
45 - M /42 [27]GINTOWT, Tomasz
(1)0:40:02.72,
(2)0:04:16.85,
(3)4:12:48.26,
(4)0:02:38.19,
(5)3:32:12.73,
8:31:58.75 +2:47:32.75
46 - M /43 [21]DYGDOŃ, Mateusz
(1)0:36:22.75,
(2)0:01:45.23,
(3)4:16:56.39,
(4)0:03:53.12,
(5)3:39:10.84,
8:38:08.33 +2:53:42.33
47 - M /44 [11]BRUZGIELEWICZ, Paweł
(1)0:32:43.95,
(2)0:12:27.56,
(3)4:12:07.80,
(4)0:06:00.02,
(5)3:38:55.55,
8:42:14.88 +2:57:48.88
48 - K /4 [28]GNIOT, Katarzyna
(1)0:36:30.27,
(2)0:03:47.62,
(3)4:25:27.37,
(4)0:03:35.36,
(5)3:38:20.26,
8:47:40.88 +3:03:14.88
[108]SKIBSKI, Jakub Łódź Kocha Sport
DNF
[53]KOZŁOWSKI, Tadeusz Www.e-Line.pl
(1)0:36:06.93,
(2)0:08:55.72,
(3)5:05:38.23,
(4)0:07:40.90,
DNF
[110]SMOTER, Damian
(1)0:58:45.31,
(2)0:05:30.05,
DNF
[0]BUDKOWSKI, Tomasz Gt Rat
DNS
[0]KIEŁBASA, Tomasz *
DNS
[0]NIR, Łukasz Warsztat Formy
DNS
[0]ŁYSUNIEC, Marcin
DNS
[0]POSTULKA, Adam Chorzowskie Centrum Sztuk I Sportów Walki
DNS
[0]CAPUTA, Szymon K+S
DNS
[0]RUBIŚ, Michał Fc Rubol
DNS
[0]SZUMILAS, Mariusz
DNS
[0]LEŚ, Wojciech Randonneurs Polska
DNS
[0]PIRÓG, Marek
DNS
[0]PAPIEŻ, Szymon -
DNS
[0]KOZŁOWSKI, Tadeusz Www.e-Line.pl
DNS
[0]BUCZAK, Damian
DNS
[0]FIDELUS, Leszek Schc Triathlon Team Chrzanów
DNS
[0]WÓJCIK, Daniel Silesiaman Triathlon Team
DNS
[0]KAPELA, Mariusz Chop Ze Żelaza Tri Team
DNS
[0]PASEK, Tomasz Dżeppetto Forza
DNS
[0]DANKÓW, Krzysztof Triatlon W Opolu
DNS