# Trasa Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Płeć Klub Miasto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 3,7km M20/1 [72]BOROŃ, Dariusz M ASICS FrontRunner Poland
Kraków 0:14:27.80 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 3,7km M30/1 [73]BRZYSKI, Maciej M BrzyskiTriTeam
Kraków 0:14:39.89 +0:00:12.09
3 - M /3 3,7km M16/1 [153]SZWAJA, Mateusz M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:14:47.68 +0:00:19.88
4 - M /4 3,7km M20/2 [2186]PIJANOVSKY, Martin M Chochla Racing Bronowice
Wien 0:15:04.47 +0:00:36.67
5 - M /5 3,7km M30/2 [120]MIODOŃSKI, Robert M
Kraków 0:15:18.59 +0:00:50.79
6 - M /6 3,7km M16/2 [104]KUCHARCZYK, Jakub M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:15:21.81 +0:00:54.01
7 - M /7 3,7km M20/3 [66]BARWA, Wojciech M
Spytkowice 0:15:32.44 +0:01:04.64
8 - M /8 3,7km M20/4 [87]GAJDA, Kamil M
Kraków 0:15:34.62 +0:01:06.82
9 - M /9 3,7km M30/3 [157]TARGOSZ, Michał M ITMBW Kraków
Krakow Roma 0:15:34.83 +0:01:07.03
10 - M /10 3,7km M20/5 [2180]ŁASKI, Mateusz M
Lanckorona 0:16:27.17 +0:01:59.37
11 - M /11 3,7km M16/3 [2016]BARWA, Jakub M
Spytkowice 0:16:28.27 +0:02:00.47
12 - M /12 3,7km M40/1 [130]PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek M #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Wieliczka 0:16:47.01 +0:02:19.21
13 - M /13 3,7km M30/4 [1013]MOŃ, Bartosz M
0:16:48.09 +0:02:20.29
14 - M /14 3,7km M30/5 [2184]OŻÓG, Mirosław M Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:16:54.79 +0:02:26.99
15 - M /15 3,7km M16/4 [2189]WOJDYŁA , Dawid M Cracovia
Kraków 0:16:56.24 +0:02:28.44
16 - M /16 3,7km M13/1 [145]SIENCZYŁO, Jan M Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice 0:16:59.27 +0:02:31.47
17 - K /1 3,7km K13/1 [124]NIESSNER , Pola K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:17:09.44 +0:02:41.64
18 - M /17 3,7km M40/2 [70]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław M Go Aptiv!
Kraków 0:17:11.22 +0:02:43.42
19 - K /2 3,7km K13/2 [12]WĄSIK, Maja K TriWise
Kraków 0:17:24.91 +0:02:57.11
20 - M /18 3,7km M13/2 [160]TOWAREK, Michał M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:17:38.91 +0:03:11.11
21 - M /19 3,7km M13/3 [142]RYCHLIK, Patryk M Lisy Pustyni
Klucze 0:17:50.73 +0:03:22.93
22 - M /20 3,7km M13/4 [2015]BARWA, Bartłomiej M
Spytkowice 0:17:56.13 +0:03:28.33
23 - M /21 3,7km M40/3 [152]SZAWUL, Piotr M ITMBW Kraków
KRAKÓW 0:17:57.47 +0:03:29.67
24 - M /22 3,7km M13/5 [158]TARNAWSKI, Jan M WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:18:11.27 +0:03:43.47
25 - M /23 3,7km M13/6 [74]BUBLIK, Piotr M WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:18:19.93 +0:03:52.13
26 - M /24 3,7km M20/6 [151]STUGLIK, Krzysztof M
Targanice 0:18:22.96 +0:03:55.16
27 - M /25 3,7km M13/7 [170]WYPYCH, Hubert M 3TRITEAM
Krakow 0:18:23.31 +0:03:55.51
28 - M /26 3,7km M13/8 [167]WÓJCIK , Paweł M WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:18:29.12 +0:04:01.32
29 - M /27 3,7km M13/9 [85]FIREK, Grzegorz M 2xWK
Kraków 0:18:41.41 +0:04:13.61
30 - M /28 3,7km M13/10 [116]MARZEC, Maciej M
Wieliczka 0:18:55.51 +0:04:27.71
31 - K /3 3,7km K13/3 [2194]LAMPARSKA, Maja K
0:18:59.23 +0:04:31.43
32 - K /4 3,7km K20/1 [2021]GRZESIEK, Anna K
Babica 0:19:17.74 +0:04:49.94
33 - K /5 3,7km K13/4 [89]GRUSZKA, Dominika K Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice 0:19:33.36 +0:05:05.56
34 - M /29 3,7km M40/4 [148]SŁOŃSKI , Marek M WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:19:50.72 +0:05:22.92
35 - K /6 3,7km K13/5 [147]SŁOŃSKA , Antonina K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:19:53.29 +0:05:25.49
36 - K /7 3,7km K13/6 [126]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:19:53.39 +0:05:25.59
37 - M /30 3,7km M13/11 [2192]PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub M
0:20:10.80 +0:05:43.00
38 - M /31 3,7km M20/7 [80]ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz M AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW
Kraków 0:20:18.98 +0:05:51.18
39 - K /8 3,7km K16/1 [133]POLEWKA, Aleksandra K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:20:21.06 +0:05:53.26
40 - K /9 3,7km K13/7 [69]BISKUPSKA, Julia K WKS Wawel BnO
KRAKÓW 0:20:28.38 +0:06:00.58
41 - K /10 3,7km K13/8 [1025]DANIELAK, Hanna K WKS Wawel
Zielonki 0:20:35.55 +0:06:07.75
42 - M /32 3,7km M13/12 [2188]TOKARSKI, Tomasz M
KRAKÓW 0:20:41.82 +0:06:14.02
43 - K /11 3,7km K20/2 [118]MĘŻYK, Aleksandra K #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:20:50.60 +0:06:22.80
44 - M /33 3,7km M13/13 [159]TARNOWSKI, Przemysław M WKS Wawel BnO
Zabierzów 0:20:52.92 +0:06:25.12
45 - M /34 3,7km M13/14 [161]TYLIBA, Karol M MIKI
Przeginia 0:21:00.40 +0:06:32.60
46 - M /35 3,7km M13/15 [103]KRZYŻAN, Stanisław M
Jerzmanowice 0:21:09.02 +0:06:41.22
47 - M /36 3,7km M13/16 [173]ZADARNOWSKI, Marek M
Kraków 0:21:11.01 +0:06:43.21
48 - M /37 3,7km M40/5 [67]BĄK , Artur M FC po 40tce
Kraków 0:21:26.22 +0:06:58.42
49 - M /38 3,7km M13/17 [68]BĄK , Szymon M
Kraków 0:21:26.65 +0:06:58.85
50 - M /39 3,7km M13/18 [150]STACHURA, Jan M WKS Wawel BnO
Burów 0:22:28.86 +0:08:01.06
51 - M /40 3,7km M40/6 [83]DUBIEL, Piotr M 2xWK
Kraków 0:22:42.72 +0:08:14.92
52 - M /41 3,7km M13/19 [96]KLAKLA, Kacper M KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:22:48.27 +0:08:20.47
53 - M /42 3,7km M40/7 [2196]WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł M
0:22:50.49 +0:08:22.69
54 - M /43 3,7km M13/20 [113]LUDWIN, Jakub M KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:22:53.48 +0:08:25.68
55 - K /12 3,7km K13/9 [92]JANAS, Amelia K
Kraków 0:23:02.29 +0:08:34.49
56 - M /44 3,7km M13/21 [84]FILICIAK, Antoni M CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:23:08.40 +0:08:40.60
57 - K /13 3,7km K13/10 [144]SIEK, Barbara K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:23:09.62 +0:08:41.82
58 - K /14 3,7km K13/11 [71]BŁYSKOSZ, Magda K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:23:23.48 +0:08:55.68
59 - K /15 3,7km K13/12 [91]HAŁUCHA, Martyna K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:23:25.13 +0:08:57.33
60 - M /45 3,7km M16/5 [105]KUKLA, Bartosz M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:23:31.81 +0:09:04.01
61 - K /16 3,7km K40/1 [134]POLEWKA, Beata K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:23:32.52 +0:09:04.72
62 - M /46 3,7km M70/1 [123]NAZIM, Tadeusz M Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:23:40.90 +0:09:13.10
63 - M /47 3,7km M40/8 [2018]DUDA, Wojciech M
Kraków 0:23:48.30 +0:09:20.50
64 - K /17 3,7km K13/13 [141]RAJCA, Luiza K KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Trzebinia 0:23:48.90 +0:09:21.10
65 - K /18 3,7km K13/14 [99]KOCHOŃ, Julia K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:23:52.18 +0:09:24.38
66 - K /19 3,7km K40/2 [2193]CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata K
0:24:32.43 +0:10:04.63
67 - K /20 3,7km K13/15 [102]KRZYŻAN, Alina K
Jerzmanowice 0:24:45.79 +0:10:17.99
68 - M /48 3,7km M40/9 [77]BUŁAWA, Grzegorz M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:24:49.26 +0:10:21.46
69 - K /21 3,7km K13/16 [106]KURTYCZ, Natalka K WKS Wawel BnO
kraków 0:24:54.75 +0:10:26.95
70 - M /49 3,7km M20/8 [2017]DRAŻYK, Ryszard M
Kraków 0:25:02.92 +0:10:35.12
71 - K /22 3,7km K40/3 [162]TYLIBA, Magdalena K MIKI
Przeginia 0:25:10.39 +0:10:42.59
72 - M /50 3,7km M13/22 [95]KĘSEK, Bartek M CSK Brzezie
Brzezie 0:25:24.36 +0:10:56.56
73 - M /51 3,7km M20/9 [2182]MILNER, Tomasz M
Kraków 0:25:32.12 +0:11:04.32
74 - K /23 3,7km K40/4 [138]PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata K LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:25:45.21 +0:11:17.41
75 - K /24 3,7km K13/17 [137]PUDEŁEK, Jowita K LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
0:25:45.28 +0:11:17.48
76 - M /52 3,7km M13/23 [90]GRZEGORCZYK, Borys M WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:25:47.29 +0:11:19.49
77 - K /25 3,7km K13/18 [119]MICHNO, Marta K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:25:54.91 +0:11:27.11
78 - K /26 3,7km K13/19 [168]WRONA, Oliwia K #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:25:59.54 +0:11:31.74
79 - K /27 3,7km K13/20 [121]MOSZKOWICZ, Anna K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:26:15.86 +0:11:48.06
80 - M /53 3,7km M40/10 [171]WYPYCH, Marek M 3TRITEAM
Kraków 0:26:18.18 +0:11:50.38
81 - K /28 3,7km K40/5 [94]KĘSEK, Anna K CSK Brzezie
Brzezie 0:26:25.51 +0:11:57.71
82 - K /29 3,7km K40/6 [2181]MAZUR OTRĘBSKA, Anna K MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA
Kraków 0:26:26.28 +0:11:58.48
83 - K /30 3,7km K40/7 [2020]FILICIAK, Justyna K CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:26:29.36 +0:12:01.56
84 - K /31 3,7km K13/21 [1014]PAWŁOWSKA, Anna K
0:26:39.95 +0:12:12.15
85 - K /32 3,7km K40/8 [79]CZEPIEL, Monika K CSK Brzezie
Kraków 0:26:44.97 +0:12:17.17
86 - K /33 3,7km K40/9 [2175]KRZYWDA, Monika K
Kraków 0:26:52.23 +0:12:24.43
87 - K /34 3,7km K13/22 [2178]KSIĄŻEK, Janina K
Kraków 0:27:32.88 +0:13:05.08
88 - M /54 3,7km M40/11 [2179]KSIĄŻEK, Maciej M
Kraków 0:27:34.11 +0:13:06.31
89 - K /35 3,7km K13/23 [2177]KSIĄŻEK, Alina K
Kraków 0:27:34.17 +0:13:06.37
90 - M /55 3,7km M13/24 [110]LIGĘZA, Jan M Smashing PĄpkins
Kraków 0:27:36.41 +0:13:08.61
91 - M /56 3,7km M60/1 [117]MASŁYK, Jan M TIMmaslyk
Kraków 0:27:37.21 +0:13:09.41
92 - K /36 3,7km K13/24 [143]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia K KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:28:03.91 +0:13:36.11
93 - M /57 3,7km M30/6 [2197]RYCHŁOWSKI, Tomasz M
0:28:04.30 +0:13:36.50
94 - K /37 3,7km K13/25 [122]MOSZKOWICZ, Julia K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków 0:28:15.32 +0:13:47.52
95 - M /58 3,7km M40/12 [82]DEC, Jacek Dec M
Kraków 0:28:41.21 +0:14:13.41
96 - K /38 3,7km K13/26 [75]BUDZIŃSKA, Julia K
Kraków 0:29:13.65 +0:14:45.85
97 - K /39 3,7km K13/27 [93]JANAS, Natalia K
Kraków 0:29:19.37 +0:14:51.57
98 - K /40 3,7km K20/3 [2014]BARWA, Barbara K
Spytkowice 0:29:44.44 +0:15:16.64
99 - K /41 3,7km K16/2 [2013]BARWA, Anna K
Spytkowice 0:29:44.53 +0:15:16.73
100 - M /59 3,7km M13/25 [86]FIREK, Jakub M 2xWK
Kraków 0:30:14.46 +0:15:46.66
101 - K /42 3,7km K20/4 [164]WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita K
Trzyciąż 0:31:23.94 +0:16:56.14
102 - K /43 3,7km K40/10 [165]WIERZBICKA, Dominika K Goń się!
Kraków 0:31:24.33 +0:16:56.53
103 - K /44 3,7km K20/5 [2171]KŁAPA, Patrycja K Decathlon
Kraków 0:32:05.38 +0:17:37.58
104 - K /45 3,7km K40/11 [136]POMIERNA, Elżbieta K Suchary z Sachary
Olkusz 0:32:11.67 +0:17:43.87
105 - K /46 3,7km K40/12 [163]URBAŃSKA, Ewa K Suchary z Sahary
Bukowno 0:32:11.77 +0:17:43.97
106 - K /47 3,7km K16/3 [81]DANIELAK, Alicja K
Zielonki 0:33:00.90 +0:18:33.10
107 - K /48 3,7km K30/1 [111]LIRO, Justyna K Liro
Kraków 0:35:30.82 +0:21:03.02
108 - K /49 3,7km K40/13 [98]KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa K #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:35:40.93 +0:21:13.13
109 - M /60 3,7km M40/13 [169]WRONA, Tymoteusz M #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:35:42.97 +0:21:15.17
3,7km M16 [76]BUŁAWA, Filip M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km M16 [78]BYRCZEK, Jan M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K30 [88]GAWLAS, Monika K
Wadowice >>>
3,7km K13 [97]KŁAPUT, Natalia K Endorfiny
Wadowice >>>
3,7km M13 [100]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km M13 [101]KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K13 [107]LAMPARSKA, Maja K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km K13 [108]LEŚNIAK, Matylda K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K13 [109]LIGĘZA, Hanna K Smashing PĄpkins
Kraków >>>
3,7km K16 [112]LISTEK, Marta K WKS Wawel BnO
Bolechowice >>>
3,7km M30 [114]MARKOWSKI, Marcin M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km M13 [115]MARSZAŁEK, Patryk M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K16 [125]NYGA, Julia K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K13 [127]OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km K13 [128]OWSIANKA, Wiktoria K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km K40 [129]PATER, Sylwia K MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
OŚWIĘCIM >>>
3,7km M13 [131]PISAREK, Kordian M WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km K16 [132]POGODA, Kinga K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K13 [135]POLEWKA, Julianna K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K13 [139]PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km M13 [140]PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi M WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km M13 [146]SKOWRON, Wojciech M UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km K16 [149]SOBEL, Natalia K UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
3,7km M13 [154]TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek M Forex Bad Boys
Kraków >>>
3,7km M40 [155]TARASIEWICZ, Marcin M Forex Bad Boys
Kraków >>>
3,7km K30 [156]TARASIEWICZ, Marta K Forex Bad Boys
Kraków >>>
3,7km K13 [166]WOJTAS, Julia K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km K13 [172]WYPYCH, Milena K 3TRITEAM
Krakow >>>
3,7km K13 [174]ZAWADA, Zuzanna K WKS Wawel BnO
Kraków >>>
3,7km M13 [2010]BAJAK, Filip M
Kraków >>>
3,7km M40 [2011]BAJAK, Mirosław M
Kraków >>>
3,7km M13 [2012]BAJAK, Szymon M
Kraków >>>
3,7km K30 [2019]DURBACZ, Magdalena K Gołcza Team
Gołcza >>>
3,7km K30 [2172]KOMENDA, Ewelina K
Miechów >>>
3,7km M16 [2173]KOMENDA, Filip M
Miechów >>>
3,7km M16 [2174]KOMENDA, Jakub M WKS Wawel BnO
Miechów >>>
3,7km M13 [2176]KRZYWDA, Oskar M
Kraków >>>
3,7km M40 [2183]ORŁOWSKI, Łukasz M Gołcza Team
Gołcza >>>
3,7km K30 [2185]PEREK, Lidia K Gołcza Team
Wielkanoc >>>
3,7km M20 [2187]STOŻEK, Michał M
Mszana Dolna >>>