# Kat./Cat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Miasto Netto Czas Strata
1 - M /1 M20/1 [343]SUŁKOWSKI, Rafał Klub Biegacza AZS UEK
Limanowa 0:13:15.16 (00:00min/km) 0:13:15.16 +0:00:00.00
2 - M /2 M16/1 [323]WOJDYŁA, Dawid
Kraków 0:14:32.74 (00:00min/km) 0:14:33.54 +0:01:18.38
3 - M /3 M20/2 [3055]WRONA, Daniel #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:14:39.42 (00:00min/km) 0:14:40.54 +0:01:25.38
4 - M /4 M20/3 [238]GAJDA, Kamil #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Mysłowice 0:14:50.46 (00:00min/km) 0:14:50.46 +0:01:35.30
5 - M /5 M30/1 [311]TARGOSZ, Michał Mateusz
Krakó w/Roma 0:14:57.46 (00:00min/km) 0:14:57.46 +0:01:42.30
6 - M /6 M30/2 [3037]WOŹNIAK, Radosław Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:15:03.08 (00:00min/km) 0:15:06.36 +0:01:51.20
7 - M /7 M16/2 [313]TARNAWSKI, Jan WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:15:22.71 (00:00min/km) 0:15:22.71 +0:02:07.55
8 - M /8 M16/3 [3027]MUCHA, Michał
Kraków 0:15:35.72 (00:00min/km) 0:15:36.43 +0:02:21.27
9 - M /9 M30/3 [3016]CIEŚLA, Krzysztof Brzyski Tri Team
Kraków 0:15:47.49 (00:00min/km) 0:15:47.49 +0:02:32.33
10 - M /10 M40/1 [3036]WĄS, Andrzej WM Triself
Zielonki 0:15:48.98 (00:00min/km) 0:15:51.71 +0:02:36.55
11 - M /11 M11/1 [227]BUBLIK, Piotr WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:15:53.58 (00:00min/km) 0:15:55.31 +0:02:40.15
12 - M /12 M30/4 [320]WAŃCZYK, Łukasz BeFit24Team
Nowy Sącz 0:15:57.03 (00:00min/km) 0:16:00.94 +0:02:45.78
13 - M /13 M30/5 [3017]CYRKLER, Łukasz Night Runners
Kraków 0:16:03.74 (00:00min/km) 0:16:03.74 +0:02:48.58
14 - M /14 M30/6 [307]STASZEK, Łukasz
zielonki 0:16:03.74 (00:00min/km) 0:16:03.74 +0:02:48.58
15 - M /15 M20/4 [241]GÓRNISIEWICZ, Roland JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:16:04.61 (00:00min/km) 0:16:04.61 +0:02:49.45
16 - K /1 K11/1 [7]WĄSIK, Maja SportWise
Kraków 0:16:05.15 (00:00min/km) 0:16:05.70 +0:02:50.54
17 - M /16 M11/2 [301]RYCHLIK, Patryk
Klucze 0:16:14.22 (00:00min/km) 0:16:14.22 +0:02:59.06
18 - K /2 K11/2 [283]NIESSNER , Pola WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:16:24.28 (00:00min/km) 0:16:24.77 +0:03:09.61
19 - K /3 K11/3 [243]GRUSZKA, Dominika Niepołomice Biegają
Niepolomice 0:16:28.17 (00:00min/km) 0:16:28.69 +0:03:13.53
20 - M /17 M11/3 [339]KĘDZIOR, Krzysztof WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków 0:16:29.37 (00:00min/km) 0:16:30.46 +0:03:15.30
21 - M /18 M40/2 [326]WÓJCIK, Grzegorz WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:16:37.71 (00:00min/km) 0:16:38.13 +0:03:22.97
22 - M /19 M11/4 [347]PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub
Dominikowice 0:16:45.81 (00:00min/km) 0:16:46.23 +0:03:31.07
23 - M /20 M40/3 [315]TICHORUK, Rafał Poranny Patrol
Kraków 0:16:59.32 (00:00min/km) 0:17:00.72 +0:03:45.56
24 - M /21 K20/1 [3051]JANISZEWSKA, Olga Go Aptiv!
Nowy Sącz 0:17:05.76 (00:00min/km) 0:17:06.85 +0:03:51.69
25 - K /4 K30/1 [3022]JACHYM-DREWNIAK, Joanna JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:17:14.16 (00:00min/km) 0:17:17.40 +0:04:02.24
26 - M /22 M11/5 [3058]VOINALOVYCH, Yurii
0:17:19.14 (00:00min/km) 0:17:19.42 +0:04:04.26
27 - M /23 M11/6 [327]WÓJCIK , Paweł WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:17:36.55 (00:00min/km) 0:17:36.55 +0:04:21.39
28 - M /24 M30/7 [298]ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz Husaria Race Team
Kraków 0:17:40.30 (00:00min/km) 0:17:40.52 +0:04:25.36
29 - M /25 M11/7 [280]MIZERA, Radosław
Kraków 0:17:46.72 (00:00min/km) 0:17:46.72 +0:04:31.56
30 - M /26 M11/8 [3028]PESZT, Michał SportWise
Kraków 0:17:54.57 (00:00min/km) 0:17:54.61 +0:04:39.45
31 - M /27 M40/4 [3049]SUŁKOWSKI, Wojciech
Limanowa 0:17:55.14 (00:00min/km) 0:17:55.29 +0:04:40.13
32 - M /28 M40/5 [224]BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław Go Aptiv!
Kraków 0:18:02.05 (00:00min/km) 0:18:02.78 +0:04:47.62
33 - M /29 M11/9 [317]TYLIBA, Karol Jura TEAM
Przeginia 0:18:07.12 (00:00min/km) 0:18:08.85 +0:04:53.69
34 - M /30 M11/10 [340]KĘDZIOR, Kacper WKS Wawel Kraków
Kraków 0:18:10.41 (00:00min/km) 0:18:10.41 +0:04:55.25
35 - M /31 M11/11 [299]RYBIŃSKI, Bartłomiej RYBKA Runners Team Proszowice
Proszowice 0:18:17.07 (00:00min/km) 0:18:17.75 +0:05:02.59
36 - M /32 M11/12 [288]PIÓRKOWSKI, Kuba UKS Lider Siercza
Wieliczka 0:18:14.74 (00:00min/km) 0:18:17.84 +0:05:02.68
37 - M /33 M11/13 [253]KAWALA, Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:18:14.61 (00:00min/km) 0:18:22.25 +0:05:07.09
38 - M /34 M11/14 [237]FIREK, Grzegorz 2xWK
Kraków 0:18:20.13 (00:00min/km) 0:18:22.32 +0:05:07.16
39 - K /5 K40/1 [333]ZAJĄCZKOWSKA-ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:18:27.76 (00:00min/km) 0:18:29.64 +0:05:14.48
40 - M /35 M30/8 [3018]DUDA, Marcin Sekcja Biegowa Grupy Piwnej
Kraków 0:18:39.04 (00:00min/km) 0:18:41.57 +0:05:26.41
41 - M /36 M16/4 [3043]SERATOWICZ, Krzysztof MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:18:37.14 (00:00min/km) 0:18:41.79 +0:05:26.63
42 - K /6 K11/4 [351]SIEK, Barbara WKS Wawel
Kraków 0:18:42.94 (00:00min/km) 0:18:42.94 +0:05:27.78
43 - M /37 M30/9 [3015]BUDKOWSKI, Bartłomiej
Więckowice 0:18:41.94 (00:00min/km) 0:18:43.27 +0:05:28.11
44 - M /38 M11/15 [290]PISAREK, Kordian WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:18:43.15 (00:00min/km) 0:18:45.10 +0:05:29.94
45 - K /7 K11/5 [231]DANIELAK, Hanna
Zielonki 0:18:49.09 (00:00min/km) 0:18:50.10 +0:05:34.94
46 - M /39 M50/1 [304]SŁOŃSKI , Marek WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:18:44.22 (00:00min/km) 0:18:50.82 +0:05:35.66
47 - K /8 K11/6 [274]LAMPARSKA, Maja WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:18:57.52 (00:00min/km) 0:18:57.79 +0:05:42.63
48 - M /40 M20/5 [3057]BUJAS, Dominik
Kraków 0:18:49.04 (00:00min/km) 0:18:59.62 +0:05:44.46
49 - M /41 M40/6 [234]DUROŃ, Marcin BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:18:57.80 (00:00min/km) 0:18:59.91 +0:05:44.75
50 - M /42 M50/2 [242]GRABOWSKI , Jan Skawina Biega
Gołuchowice 0:19:00.87 (00:00min/km) 0:19:04.00 +0:05:48.84
51 - K /9 K20/2 [324]WOLSZA, Magdalena Creative Bochnia Biega Team
Bochnia 0:19:06.27 (00:00min/km) 0:19:07.25 +0:05:52.09
52 - K /10 K30/2 [3019]GALUBA, Monika
Wieliczka 0:19:06.24 (00:00min/km) 0:19:08.70 +0:05:53.54
53 - M /43 M11/16 [332]ZADARNOWSKI, Marek
Kraków 0:19:12.75 (00:00min/km) 0:19:14.02 +0:05:58.86
54 - M /44 M11/17 [329]WYPYCH, Hubert 3TRITEAM
Kraków 0:19:20.37 (00:00min/km) 0:19:21.53 +0:06:06.37
55 - M /45 M40/7 [360]DĘBSKI, Dariusz
Radom 0:19:23.26 (00:00min/km) 0:19:29.38 +0:06:14.22
56 - M /46 M40/8 [316]TYLIBA, Ireneusz Jura TEAM
Przeginia 0:19:38.70 (00:00min/km) 0:19:43.42 +0:06:28.26
57 - M /47 M40/9 [342]DZIK , Władysław Biegamy z kranowianką
Kraków 0:19:45.50 (00:00min/km) 0:19:51.13 +0:06:35.97
58 - K /11 K11/7 [303]SŁOŃSKA , Antonina WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:19:45.63 (00:00min/km) 0:19:52.49 +0:06:37.33
59 - K /12 K30/3 [260]KŁAPUT, Dorota
Wadowice 0:19:57.96 (00:00min/km) 0:20:01.98 +0:06:46.82
60 - K /13 K40/2 [245]HERDA, Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice
Masłomiąca 0:20:10.35 (00:00min/km) 0:20:17.62 +0:07:02.46
61 - K /14 K11/8 [331]WYPYCH, Milena 3TRITEAM
Kraków 0:20:26.47 (00:00min/km) 0:20:27.55 +0:07:12.39
62 - M /48 M40/10 [330]WYPYCH, Marek 3TRITEAM
Kraków 0:20:24.41 (00:00min/km) 0:20:28.27 +0:07:13.11
63 - K /15 K30/4 [277]MĘŻYK, Aleksandra #AdamCzerwińskiTeam
Kraków 0:20:24.85 (00:00min/km) 0:20:28.81 +0:07:13.65
64 - M /49 M11/18 [357]KOPERNIAK, Mikołaj
Rudawa 0:20:25.41 (00:00min/km) 0:20:31.98 +0:07:16.82
65 - M /50 M50/3 [262]KOSOWSKI, Adam ADAMEX Podolsze
Zator 0:20:31.62 (00:00min/km) 0:20:34.12 +0:07:18.96
66 - K /16 K40/3 [352]KOZUB, Dorota
Kraków 0:20:33.83 (00:00min/km) 0:20:36.22 +0:07:21.06
67 - K /17 K30/5 [308]STASZEK , Anna
Zielonki 0:20:47.48 (00:00min/km) 0:20:47.69 +0:07:32.53
68 - M /51 M60/1 [264]KRAWCZYK, Mirosław MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
Oświęcim 0:21:06.40 (00:00min/km) 0:21:08.76 +0:07:53.60
69 - K /18 K20/3 [3047]KWIATKOWSKA, Marta Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:21:25.46 (00:00min/km) 0:21:25.46 +0:08:10.30
70 - M /52 M11/19 [244]GRZEGORCZYK, Borys WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:21:27.99 (00:00min/km) 0:21:29.64 +0:08:14.48
71 - M /53 M11/20 [235]FILICIAK, Antoni CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:21:36.40 (00:00min/km) 0:21:38.67 +0:08:23.51
72 - M /54 M11/21 [338]KLIMEK, Mateusz Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:21:38.97 (00:00min/km) 0:21:39.87 +0:08:24.71
73 - K /19 K16/1 [233]DURAS, Magdalena
Olszowice 0:21:36.22 (00:00min/km) 0:21:41.88 +0:08:26.72
74 - M /55 M11/22 [266]KRZYŻAN, Stanisław
Jerzmanowice 0:21:52.15 (00:00min/km) 0:21:54.86 +0:08:39.70
75 - M /56 M20/6 [3033]SOWA, Wojciech
Kraków 0:21:54.75 (00:00min/km) 0:21:57.80 +0:08:42.64
76 - M /57 M70/1 [282]NAZIM, Tadeusz Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:22:00.67 (00:00min/km) 0:22:07.18 +0:08:52.02
77 - K /20 K40/4 [292]POLEWKA, Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:22:17.12 (00:00min/km) 0:22:17.46 +0:09:02.30
78 - M /58 M11/23 [3025]KULINOWSKI, Dawid
Kraków 0:22:26.44 (00:00min/km) 0:22:27.98 +0:09:12.82
79 - M /59 M40/11 [232]DUBIEL, Piotr 2xWK
Kraków 0:22:20.98 (00:00min/km) 0:22:29.60 +0:09:14.44
80 - K /21 K16/2 [248]JANAS, Amelia
Kraków 0:22:38.00 (00:00min/km) 0:22:38.00 +0:09:22.84
81 - K /22 K11/9 [3045]DUDZIAK, Maja
0:22:30.01 (00:00min/km) 0:22:38.43 +0:09:23.27
82 - K /23 K40/5 [305]SOŁTYS, Alicja Skawina Biega
Kraków 0:22:42.28 (00:00min/km) 0:22:46.68 +0:09:31.52
83 - K /24 K11/10 [3020]GOMULEC, Mila Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:22:47.36 (00:00min/km) 0:22:48.59 +0:09:33.43
84 - K /25 K11/11 [286]ORŁOWSKA, Nina JJfit Running Team
Kraków 0:22:57.26 (00:00min/km) 0:22:58.69 +0:09:43.53
85 - M /60 M40/12 [3044]SERATOWICZ, Rafał MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:23:20.21 (00:00min/km) 0:23:23.08 +0:10:07.92
86 - K /26 K40/6 [318]TYLIBA, Magdalena Jura TEAM
Przeginia 0:23:21.10 (00:00min/km) 0:23:24.58 +0:10:09.42
87 - M /61 M11/24 [358]KOPERNIAK, Franciszek
Rudawa 0:23:20.28 (00:00min/km) 0:23:28.18 +0:10:13.02
88 - K /27 K16/3 [361]DANIELAK, Alicja
Zielonki 0:23:29.78 (00:00min/km) 0:23:30.95 +0:10:15.79
89 - M /62 M11/25 [353]PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi
0:23:35.45 (00:00min/km) 0:23:37.64 +0:10:22.48
90 - M /63 M40/13 [3052]DUBIEL, Grzegorz
Kraków 0:23:32.84 (00:00min/km) 0:23:37.64 +0:10:22.48
91 - M /64 M11/26 [3054]DUBIEL, Marek
Kraków 0:23:33.58 (00:00min/km) 0:23:38.39 +0:10:23.23
92 - K /28 K30/6 [354]GAWIN, Agnieszka
Więckowice 0:23:40.60 (00:00min/km) 0:23:43.50 +0:10:28.34
93 - K /29 K20/4 [250]JAROSZ, Katarzyna Vege Runners
Rudnik Nad Sanem 0:23:51.81 (00:00min/km) 0:23:53.00 +0:10:37.84
94 - K /30 K40/7 [328]WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:23:46.69 (00:00min/km) 0:23:53.92 +0:10:38.76
95 - K /31 K30/7 [3030]POMIAN, Katarzyna
Krakow 0:23:53.73 (00:00min/km) 0:24:00.12 +0:10:44.96
96 - K /32 K11/12 [278]MICHNO, Marta WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:24:00.20 (00:00min/km) 0:24:01.88 +0:10:46.72
97 - M /65 M11/27 [3050]SUROWIEC, Maciej SportWise
Kraków 0:24:00.48 (00:00min/km) 0:24:02.36 +0:10:47.20
98 - M /66 M50/4 [3021]GORHOVER, Alon Góry lasy doły
Kraków 0:24:17.70 (00:00min/km) 0:24:20.09 +0:11:04.93
99 - K /33 K40/8 [341]MAŁEK, Anna
Kraków 0:24:10.23 (00:00min/km) 0:24:20.71 +0:11:05.55
100 - K /34 K11/13 [265]KRZYŻAN, Alina
Jerzmanowice 0:24:16.99 (00:00min/km) 0:24:21.64 +0:11:06.48
101 - M /67 M11/28 [3056]KRZYWDZINSKI, Julian
Krakow 0:24:23.25 (00:00min/km) 0:24:23.28 +0:11:08.12
102 - K /35 K11/14 [228]BUDZIŃSKA, Julia
Kraków 0:24:31.00 (00:00min/km) 0:24:31.09 +0:11:15.93
103 - M /68 K11/15 [349]MOSZKOWICZ, Julia WKS Wawel
Karniowice 0:24:32.09 (00:00min/km) 0:24:32.09 +0:11:16.93
104 - K /36 K40/9 [256]KĘSEK, Anna CSK Brzezie
Brzezie 0:24:29.67 (00:00min/km) 0:24:33.51 +0:11:18.35
105 - K /37 K30/8 [3053]DUBIEL, Katarzyna
Kraków 0:24:35.04 (00:00min/km) 0:24:35.04 +0:11:19.88
106 - K /38 K11/16 [293]POLEWKA, Julianna UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:24:30.99 (00:00min/km) 0:24:35.50 +0:11:20.34
107 - M /69 M11/29 [269]KUKUCZ-LEGIEŃ, Maksymilian KUKUCZSPORT.PL
Kraków 0:24:33.58 (00:00min/km) 0:24:35.75 +0:11:20.59
108 - K /39 K40/10 [296]PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra
Bolechowice 0:24:28.48 (00:00min/km) 0:24:36.07 +0:11:20.91
109 - K /40 K40/11 [236]FILICIAK, Justyna CAFFETTIERA
Kraków 0:24:38.22 (00:00min/km) 0:24:42.81 +0:11:27.65
110 - K /41 K11/17 [284]NOWAK, Michalina SportWise
Kraków 0:24:40.53 (00:00min/km) 0:24:42.89 +0:11:27.73
111 - K /42 K11/18 [302]RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:24:38.77 (00:00min/km) 0:24:43.04 +0:11:27.88
112 - K /43 K11/19 [273]KURTYCZ, Natalia WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:24:49.02 (00:00min/km) 0:24:49.95 +0:11:34.79
113 - M /70 M50/5 [247]JAMKA, Wiesław Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:24:45.96 (00:00min/km) 0:24:51.40 +0:11:36.24
114 - M /71 M11/30 [259]KLAKLA, Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów
Chrzanów 0:25:02.64 (00:00min/km) 0:25:06.35 +0:11:51.19
115 - M /72 M40/14 [336]CZAPCZYŃSKI , Cezary Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice 0:25:00.88 (00:00min/km) 0:25:10.39 +0:11:55.23
116 - M /73 K11/20 [337]CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia Niepołomice Biegają
Niepołomice 0:25:02.51 (00:00min/km) 0:25:11.90 +0:11:56.74
117 - M /74 M40/15 [239]GARZEŁ, Grzegorz ITMBW KRAKÓW
kraków 0:25:14.75 (00:00min/km) 0:25:15.67 +0:12:00.51
118 - K /44 K50/1 [246]JAKUBEK, Hanna Skawina Biega
Skawina 0:25:15.30 (00:00min/km) 0:25:23.32 +0:12:08.16
119 - M /75 M60/2 [276]MASŁYK, Jan
Kraków 0:25:16.62 (00:00min/km) 0:25:23.95 +0:12:08.79
120 - K /45 K11/21 [3059]LIGĘZA, Hanna Smashing Pąpkins
Kraków 0:25:26.08 (00:00min/km) 0:25:31.19 +0:12:16.03
121 - K /46 K16/4 [3046]ADAMCZYK, Maja BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:25:35.88 (00:00min/km) 0:25:41.25 +0:12:26.09
122 - K /47 K11/22 [350]MOSZKOWICZ, Anna WKS Wawel
Karniowice 0:25:52.30 (00:00min/km) 0:25:55.34 +0:12:40.18
123 - M /76 M60/3 [3014]BOBA, Ryszard Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:26:04.55 (00:00min/km) 0:26:07.84 +0:12:52.68
124 - M /77 M60/4 [270]KULA, Tadeusz KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 0:26:04.72 (00:00min/km) 0:26:13.03 +0:12:57.87
125 - K /48 K11/23 [3023]KRALKA, Sara Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:26:11.25 (00:00min/km) 0:26:13.22 +0:12:58.06
126 - K /49 K11/24 [249]JANAS, Natalia
Kraków 0:26:10.65 (00:00min/km) 0:26:17.70 +0:13:02.54
127 - K /50 K11/25 [3029]POLAKIEWICZ, Emilia Sagittarius
Trzyciąż 0:26:13.05 (00:00min/km) 0:26:18.83 +0:13:03.67
128 - K /51 K11/26 [297]PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków 0:26:43.35 (00:00min/km) 0:26:43.35 +0:13:28.19
129 - M /78 M50/6 [345]MISINIEC , Bogdan Pszczółka Team
Żubrzyca Górna 0:26:49.70 (00:00min/km) 0:26:54.47 +0:13:39.31
130 - M /79 M11/31 [257]KĘSEK, Bartek CSK Brzezie
Brzezie 0:26:54.35 (00:00min/km) 0:26:59.54 +0:13:44.38
131 - M /80 M60/5 [3041]SERATOWICZ, Adam MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
OŚWIĘCIM 0:26:57.69 (00:00min/km) 0:27:00.26 +0:13:45.10
132 - K /52 K11/27 [252]KASZOWSKA, Zofia UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:26:57.13 (00:00min/km) 0:27:01.31 +0:13:46.15
133 - K /53 K60/1 [3039]ZABRZAŃSKA, Barbara
Chrzanów 0:27:32.70 (00:00min/km) 0:27:33.62 +0:14:18.46
134 - K /54 K30/9 [319]URBAŃSKA KULON, Katarzyna BeFit24Team
Kraków 0:27:36.27 (00:00min/km) 0:27:39.96 +0:14:24.80
135 - M /81 M11/32 [321]WARNECKI, Filip Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:27:45.67 (00:00min/km) 0:27:45.67 +0:14:30.51
136 - K /55 K40/12 [3013]BADURA, Magdalena Biegam Gdzie Popadnie
Kraków 0:27:45.01 (00:00min/km) 0:27:50.53 +0:14:35.37
137 - M /82 M11/33 [222]BARTOS, Tymoteusz Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:27:55.53 (00:00min/km) 0:27:55.98 +0:14:40.82
138 - M /83 M30/10 [294]PRZEWOŹNIK, Adam
Łuczyce 0:27:55.36 (00:00min/km) 0:27:59.31 +0:14:44.15
139 - M /84 M11/34 [295]PRZEWOŹNIK, Tymoteusz
Łuczyce 0:27:57.02 (00:00min/km) 0:28:00.79 +0:14:45.63
140 - K /56 K30/10 [251]KASZOWSKA, Marta UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice 0:28:02.76 (00:00min/km) 0:28:06.88 +0:14:51.72
141 - K /57 K40/13 [3048]HAWRYSZKO , Basia
Wieliczka 0:28:02.84 (00:00min/km) 0:28:09.12 +0:14:53.96
142 - K /58 K11/28 [3031]SARZYNSKA, Zofia sarzyn-ski
Krakow 0:28:03.63 (00:00min/km) 0:28:10.41 +0:14:55.25
143 - M /85 M11/35 [254]KAZIMIEREK, Marcin tygryski
Kobior 0:28:10.55 (00:00min/km) 0:28:10.55 +0:14:55.39
144 - M /86 M11/36 [3034]SUKIENNIK, Szymon Trenuj w Krakowie
Kraków 0:28:26.44 (00:00min/km) 0:28:28.78 +0:15:13.62
145 - M /87 M30/11 [355]KOPERNIAK, Łukasz
Rudawa 0:28:54.25 (00:00min/km) 0:29:00.51 +0:15:45.35
146 - K /59 K30/11 [356]KOPERNIAK, Katarzyna
Rudawa 0:28:54.92 (00:00min/km) 0:29:02.73 +0:15:47.57
147 - M /88 M11/37 [3032]SARZYNSKI, Stanislaw sarzyn-ski
Krakow 0:29:08.84 (00:00min/km) 0:29:15.90 +0:16:00.74
148 - K /60 K30/12 [3035]TUSZYŃSKA, Justyna
Kraków 0:30:03.46 (00:00min/km) 0:30:11.97 +0:16:56.81
149 - K /61 K16/5 [281]MORAWIEC, Weronika
Kraków 0:30:57.57 (00:00min/km) 0:31:00.47 +0:17:45.31
150 - K /62 K60/2 [325]WOŹNIAK, Barbara
Zagórze 0:31:05.62 (00:00min/km) 0:31:12.43 +0:17:57.27
151 - M /89 K30/13 [3040]SZYSZKO, Sylwia
0:31:42.24 (00:00min/km) 0:31:52.10 +0:18:36.94
152 - K /63 K11/29 [346]PAWŁOWSKA, Anna
Dominikowice 0:34:22.04 (00:00min/km) 0:34:22.04 +0:21:06.88
153 - K /64 K40/14 [312]TARNAWSKA, Katarzyna KKB Dystans Krakow
Kraków 0:36:50.86 (00:00min/km) 0:36:55.85 +0:23:40.69
M30 [221]BAŁABAN, Bartłomiej ITMBW KRAKÓW
Kraków >>>
K11 [223]BISKUPSKA , Julia WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K11 [225]BŁYSKOSZ, Magdalena WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K30 [226]BRZYSKA, Karolina Brzyski Tri Team
Kraków >>>
M30 [229]CZYŻ, Radosław WKS WAWEL
Kraków >>>
K30 [240]GAWRON, Kasia WKS WAWEL BnO
>>>
M40 [255]KAZIMIEREK, Marcin tygryski
Kobior >>>
M40 [258]KĘSEK, Maciej CSK Brzezie
Brzezie >>>
K20 [263]KOTAŃSKA, Klaudia
Kraków >>>
K20 [267]KUC, Ewa
Kraków >>>
M16 [268]KUCHARCZYK, Jakub UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
K11 [271]KUŁACH, Joanna
Kraków >>>
M11 [272]KUŁACH, Przemysław
Kraków >>>
M30 [275]ŁUKASIK, Andrzej POLAR TEAM
Janów Lubelski >>>
M40 [279]MIGACZ, Jacek Trailrun
ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA >>>
K11 [285]OLEJNIK, Jaśmina WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M11 [287]PIASECKI, Aleksander CAFFETTIERA
Kraków >>>
K16 [291]POLEWKA, Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice
Gliwice >>>
M40 [300]RYBIŃSKI, Grzegorz RYBKA Runners Team Proszowice
Proszowice >>>
K50 [306]SPIZAK, Elzbieta
kraków >>>
K40 [309]ŚCIUBAK , Aneta Skawina Biega
Skawina >>>
M11 [310]TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek Forex Bad Boys
>>>
M11 [314]TARNOWSKI , Przemysław WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M30 [322]WĄTROBA, Tomasz
Tarnów >>>
M11 [334]ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
M11 [335]ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz WKS WAWEL BnO
Kraków >>>
K11 [3024]KULAWIAK, Julia KS Victoria Trzebinia
Trzebinia >>>
K50 [3026]MIĘTUS, Katarzyna Cholerzyn Rulez
Cholerzyn >>>
K40 [3038]WRÓBLEWSKA, Paulina BeFit24Team
Kraków >>>
K40 [3042]SERATOWICZ, Ula MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM
CZĘSTOCHOWA >>>
K20 [344]JARZĄBEK, Magdalena Monar Kraków
Kraków >>>
K30 [348]PAWŁOWSKA, Ewelina
Dominikowice >>>