Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

NW - OPEN-K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 NW OPEN-K REJMAN Dorota UKS Siedleszczany 1980 100 0 100 100 98.75 398.75
2 NW OPEN-K PASINSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia Pruszyński Sport Team 1977 97.79 100 98.75 94.03 100 396.54
3 NW OPEN-K KORDOWSKA Boguslawa Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1975 93.45 98.19 90.18 90.91 98.77 381.32
4 NW OPEN-K TYCZEWSKA Paulina Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1981 88.83 97.08 94.1 89.55 98.81 379.54
5 NW OPEN-K NATORSKA Beata 1969 84.66 85.33 83.5 79.1 0 332.59
6 NW OPEN-K SZKODZINSKA Klaudia 1978 81.43 81.25 79.4 70.54 80.17 322.25
7 NW OPEN-K SUSKA Katarzyna Wadowickie Nordic Walking 1987 0 88.85 84.51 55.43 89.79 318.58
8 NW OPEN-K STARZYK Kinga 2004 0 81.48 74.42 74.13 79.85 309.88
9 NW OPEN-K WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAL Karolina 1975 81.11 79.79 78.45 64.38 0 303.73
10 NW OPEN-K CICHON Miriana 1981 71.85 75.78 76.38 70.69 0 294.7
11 NW OPEN-K JANICKA Barbara Poranny Patrol 1961 67.89 69.73 58.74 39.88 73.56 269.92
12 NW OPEN-K KUSMIERSKA Agnieszka 1982 23.61 76.43 19.43 71.65 73.98 245.67
13 NW OPEN-K SZOT Magdalena Luxtorpeda Małopolska 1990 91.59 97.84 0 0 0 189.43
14 NW OPEN-K ZICZ Dani LUX TORPEDA MAŁOPOLSKA 1972 0 0 0 87.87 90.15 178.02
15 NW OPEN-K DABROWSKA Malgorzata G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1981 0 0 0 67.52 75.15 142.67
16 NW OPEN-K CELEJ-KOBALCZYK Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 0 0 0 67.58 74.82 142.4
17 NW OPEN-K WACLAWSKA Malgorzata 1970 45.01 0 32.7 5.24 57.48 140.43
18 NW OPEN-K PACZESNIAK Helena 2010 0 0 0 0 95.49 95.49
19 NW OPEN-K KOBIELA Daria KABEX Podkowa Janów 1989 0 0 0 93.6 0 93.6
20 NW OPEN-K GRATKA Beata-Gratka LUX TORPEDA Małopolska 1974 0 0 0 0 89.59 89.59
21 NW OPEN-K WASIK Magdalena 1978 0 0 86.72 0 0 86.72
22 NW OPEN-K MARKS Eliza 1974 0 0 0 0 81.06 81.06
23 NW OPEN-K SKOWRON Cecylia do6ciu 1960 0 0 0 0 78.98 78.98
24 NW OPEN-K HAMOWSKA Elzbieta 1960 0 0 0 71.93 0 71.93
25 NW OPEN-K OLESIAK Katarzyna 1983 0 0 0 0 67.16 67.16
26 NW OPEN-K WOZNICZKA Malgorzata 1959 35.09 1 0 0 0 36.09
27 NW OPEN-K PANAETOVA Kseniia 1988 23.18 0 0 0 0 23.18

NW - OPEN-M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 NW OPEN-M ORDZOWIALY Piotr UKS ZAWOJAK 1967 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 NW OPEN-M KORDOWSKI Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1971 0 97.96 99.54 91.59 95.64 384.73
3 NW OPEN-M GRATKA Miroslaw 1973 96.14 99.64 93.75 85.62 90.22 379.75
4 NW OPEN-M ELZBIECIAK Lukasz Mocni Pomocni 1979 87.07 90.53 85.84 77.7 82.47 345.91
5 NW OPEN-M SUSKI Daniel Wadowickie Nordic Walking 1981 85.72 88.77 82.73 67.22 79.8 337.02
6 NW OPEN-M TYCZEWSKI Jacek Luxtorpeda Malopolska 1979 79.53 85.44 76.71 63.23 71.97 313.65
7 NW OPEN-M MALINOWSKI Pawel 1995 61.98 68.87 55.56 0 56.32 242.73
8 NW OPEN-M PIATY Jozef Skalskie Asy 1954 0 67.31 58.71 51.19 47.84 225.05
9 NW OPEN-M POZNANSKI Jakub 1948 0 51.53 23.39 28.01 38.87 141.8
10 NW OPEN-M JANICKI Ryszard Poranny Patrol 1960 42.93 47.65 0 1 45.73 137.31
11 NW OPEN-M STILLER Karol KABEX Podkowa Janów 1984 0 0 0 91.94 0 91.94
12 NW OPEN-M PAZDZIORA Mariusz Wadowickie NW 1971 89.9 0 0 0 0 89.9
13 NW OPEN-M WOZNICZKA Tadeusz 1955 3.8 52.78 9.28 0 8.4 74.26
14 NW OPEN-M ZWONEK Piotr exrowerowanie 1967 0 0 0 58.34 0 58.34
15 NW OPEN-M JEDRZEJEWSKI Wlodzimierz Cisco Krakow Running Team 1972 0 57.22 0 0 0 57.22
16 NW OPEN-M TARAS Karol Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 2008 0 49.43 0 0 0 49.43