Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

5,7km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K30 PIATEK Karolina nogamidogóry.pl 1987 100 0 100 97.66 100 397.66
2 5,7km K16 BIEDERMAN Adrianna WKS Wawel BnO 2000 97.14 91.82 0 94.83 96.08 379.87
3 5,7km K16 GARBACIK Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2000 88.69 85.5 83.97 0 89.32 347.48
4 5,7km K16 TOPOR Magdalena WKS Wawel BnO 2001 88.31 78.48 88.47 0 83.21 338.47
5 5,7km K20 HRUBY Anna AZS AWF Kraków 1998 84.98 88.7 0 66.46 92.2 332.34
6 5,7km K16 KLAPUT Natalia 0 0 77.96 78.85 76.3 82.02 315.13
7 5,7km K30 PRZYWARA Katarzyna Skawina Biega 1988 84.88 79.24 68.24 0 77.05 309.41
8 5,7km K20 GAWLOWSKA Anna 1992 76.3 0 72.59 67.08 81.04 297.01
9 5,7km K30 SZCZEPANIK Renata KRAKÓW 1979 0 81.44 73.3 67.43 72.65 294.82
10 5,7km K16 PUDELEK Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2000 73.97 64.84 70.29 77.93 0 287.03
11 5,7km K30 BARTUS Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 67.59 70.06 71.26 67.97 74.2 283.49
12 5,7km K40 ZAJACZKOWSKA-ORLOWSKA Katarzyna 1976 65.95 63.46 67.79 66.3 80.4 280.44
13 5,7km K30 WARSZAWSKA Agnieszka 1987 63.83 67.4 68.55 67.7 76.7 280.35
14 5,7km K40 ZABOROWSKA Malgorzata 1977 65.63 73.72 64.4 68.89 68.42 276.66
15 5,7km K16 NYGA Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 68.61 71.6 67.31 68.04 0 275.56
16 5,7km K16 WYPYCH Urszula 2003 67.9 65.89 63.86 58.29 75.13 272.78
17 5,7km K20 SMEDA Agnieszka Bochnia Biega 1993 62.69 72.08 0 61.33 73.83 269.93
18 5,7km K40 ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN Lilianna WKS Wawel BnO 1971 65.15 66.1 63.16 64.93 0 259.34
19 5,7km K30 SZNAJDER Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 50.3 61.34 64.1 61.5 70.01 256.95
20 5,7km K40 WITEK Aneta SolarWinds 1973 61.82 62.68 60.48 58.57 69.35 254.33
21 5,7km K30 KAPOLKA Agata Skawina Biega 1983 57.67 63.14 62.46 61.4 67 254
22 5,7km K30 SIEMINSKA Natalia 1983 65.14 66.3 0 47.13 75.2 253.77
23 5,7km K30 SZWEJ Joanna Pogoria Biega 1985 57.26 59.86 54.4 60.37 75.58 253.07
24 5,7km K30 WOJTOWICZ Magdalena Trailrun 1980 64.34 60.75 52.97 55.1 65.89 246.08
25 5,7km K30 TYLEK Agata Skawina Biega 1980 63.37 61.99 52.59 51.54 65.52 243.47
26 5,7km K40 SLIWA Anna Skawina Biega 1976 61.35 58.55 60.88 62.31 57.95 243.09
27 5,7km K20 DYLAG Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 59.39 60.62 60.61 55.1 61.88 242.5
28 5,7km K50 PLATA Agnieszka Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio 1968 65.46 54.56 58.17 0 61.38 239.57
28 5,7km K30 KLAPUT Dorota Endorfiny 1984 67.3 67.63 54.18 50.46 0 239.57
30 5,7km K16 SLONSKA Zofia WKS Wawel BnO 2002 74.88 0 77.74 83.18 0 235.8
31 5,7km K30 ZIEBA-SLADOWSKA Agata Skawina Biega 1981 0 55.75 55.38 55.07 61.31 227.51
32 5,7km K30 ZAJAC Ilona Skawina Biega 1982 48.4 57.54 55.09 35.84 63.94 224.97
33 5,7km K16 SROKA Zuzanna 2005 57.05 56.13 53.56 0 56.38 223.12
34 5,7km K30 BILOCHA Ewa 1983 65.23 57.97 40.54 33.5 59.13 222.87
35 5,7km K20 MACIASZ Sylwia 1992 45.3 56 53.45 33.39 66.01 220.76
36 5,7km K30 ZIELINSKA-KOLACZ Ewelina Wkurw_Team 1981 0 57.61 47.43 53.34 59.42 217.8
37 5,7km K50 BUGAJ Teresa WKS Wawel BnO 1968 0 52.4 53.95 56.29 55.01 217.65
38 5,7km K50 MACHLOWSKA Grazyna KKB DYSTANS 1963 50.51 51.67 50.29 48.32 59.77 212.24
39 5,7km K40 GRATKA Beata 1974 1974 51.67 50.83 56.16 46.79 51.96 210.62
40 5,7km K20 BIELECKA Ewa 1990 58.32 0 42.47 46.52 55 202.31
41 5,7km K30 CHYLEWSKA-OLECH Dagmara BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 62.52 66.77 69.82 199.11
42 5,7km K30 BURNUS Beata Night Runners 1984 46.64 50.48 45.44 35.59 50.83 193.39
43 5,7km K30 PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA Aleksandra 1982 41.15 43.22 42.82 41.91 59.7 187.65
44 5,7km K40 ZAWADA Magdalena 1976 48.63 47.96 41.04 0 49.04 186.67
45 5,7km K40 SOLTYS Alicja Skawina Biega 1976 48.63 49.75 38.41 32.47 46.43 183.22
46 5,7km K40 KOZIOL Agnieszka Night Runners 1970 51.38 51.81 0 27.81 51.04 182.04
47 5,7km K30 BEDNARZ Sylwia G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1985 0 52.08 46.22 31.84 46.74 176.88
48 5,7km K16 GNIEWEK Julia 2000 43.49 48.06 45.95 38.88 0 176.38
49 5,7km K20 EL-MELIGY Susan 1993 88.95 85.28 0 0 0 174.23
50 5,7km K20 TWARDOWSKA Kornelia 1990 30.45 0 45.59 43.56 54.19 173.79
51 5,7km K16 SKORUPA Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2004 33.9 37.59 0 38.58 62.79 172.86
52 5,7km K30 ZAJAC Monika 1988 42.86 14.19 55.71 14.67 59.5 172.74
53 5,7km K30 BIEDRON Monika WM Triself 1986 32.29 48.1 37.71 23.03 47.72 165.82
54 5,7km K30 WISNIOWSKA Agnieszka 1984 0 44.92 43.92 35.55 40.23 164.62
55 5,7km K20 KRUK Paulina Night Runners 1994 46.25 0 42.4 30.09 44.81 163.55
56 5,7km K30 BUGAJSKA Katarzyna 1980 46.41 0 29.63 38.39 42.85 157.28
57 5,7km K16 BIEGUN Katarzyna 2000 0 54.47 0 44.99 49.21 148.67
58 5,7km K30 BARANSKA Maria 1980 40.38 39.04 0 31.81 36.52 147.75
59 5,7km K50 PULNIK Andzelika Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 1968 0 41.83 33.96 27.31 43.51 146.61
60 5,7km K40 JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT Anna 1970 50.01 52.09 0 28.24 12.47 142.81
61 5,7km K60 STOCHEL Teresa AKPT Krakow 1953 37.29 44.97 33.13 24.25 0 139.64
62 5,7km K30 RYLKO Agnieszka ITMBW Kraków 0 0 0 69.71 69.02 0 138.73
63 5,7km K30 OSIKA Kamila Probalans.pl / Night Runners 1987 0 62.9 57.49 13.19 0 133.58
64 5,7km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwiński Team 0 0 0 63.54 0 70 133.54
65 5,7km K40 CZARNECKA Eliza 1976 0 39.25 30.21 24.13 39.6 133.19
66 5,7km K40 MOSZUMANSKA Magdalena 1976 0 0 66.29 66.22 0 132.51
67 5,7km K40 BURDA Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 43.02 32.37 34.78 22.24 18.09 132.41
68 5,7km K30 MARONSKA Monika 1979 67.28 64.49 0 0 0 131.77
69 5,7km K20 KOZIOL Aneta 1991 0 44.26 41.34 0 45.37 130.97
70 5,7km K30 WIECH Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 0 0 63.53 0 65.03 128.56
71 5,7km K16 WOJCIK Natalia WKS Wawel BnO 2002 0 57.68 70.49 0 0 128.17
72 5,7km K20 KEMPA Ewelina ASICS FrontRunner Poland 1990 56.98 69.31 0 0 0 126.29
73 5,7km K30 WASOWICZ Katarzyna 1983 47.69 37.74 0 0 35.41 120.84
74 5,7km K40 PALIS Kinga BeFit24Team 1976 0 35.76 39.43 36.26 0 111.45
75 5,7km K40 MOSZUMANSKA-KOLEGOWICZ Katarzyna 1978 0 0 57.4 53.47 0 110.87
76 5,7km K20 KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS Katsiaryna KATO 1990 32.3 23.25 21.73 28.23 0 105.51
77 5,7km K30 KUBIESA Patrycja Husaria Race Team 1985 29.39 0 0 30.65 41.9 101.94
78 5,7km K20 BYRSKA Sylwia 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
78 5,7km K30 WICHA Iwona PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz. 1987 0 0 0 100 0 100
80 5,7km K30 RAMOTOWSKA Dominika SolarWinds 1982 18.75 0 33.8 0 45.07 97.62
81 5,7km K16 SROKA Joanna 2002 18.34 29.38 20.13 1 29.41 97.26
82 5,7km K16 CIESIOLKA Katarzyna WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 0 0 0 0 90.86 90.86
83 5,7km K30 ZOLNIEREK Renata 1984 17.33 20.85 23.71 1 28.83 90.72
84 5,7km K20 BAZULKA Aleksandra AZS UJ 1995 90.54 0 0 0 0 90.54
85 5,7km K16 HUTSENKO Yelyzaveta 2000 0 0 0 0 88.28 88.28
86 5,7km K40 ORLINSKA Joanna Skawina Biega 1975 13.72 20.25 27.15 26.98 0 88.1
87 5,7km K20 PODGORNI Marcelina 1997 0 0 0 0 87.99 87.99
88 5,7km K16 BLOCK Amelia UKS Orientuś Łódź 2002 0 0 0 0 87.29 87.29
89 5,7km K20 WICHA Malgorzata WKS Wawel BnO 1991 87.02 0 0 0 0 87.02
90 5,7km K40 MUCHA Aleksandra 1975 0 1 18.78 24.67 41.92 86.37
91 5,7km K50 MICHNA Ewa 1964 0 34.76 27.22 1 22.24 85.22
92 5,7km K30 DOBROMILSKA Agata 1986 0 0 0 0 83.61 83.61
93 5,7km K30 LUKASIAK Izabela 1979 16.52 23.47 21.44 1.62 20.06 81.49
94 5,7km K30 KUKLEWICZ Barbara 1985 21.41 0 29.05 27.39 0 77.85
95 5,7km K20 JASZCZ Maria xxx 1993 34.03 0 43.23 0 0 77.26
96 5,7km K30 WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna Skawina Biega 1985 0 0 0 27.14 47.1 74.24
97 5,7km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 0 71.74 0 0 0 71.74
98 5,7km K16 KURTYKA Joanna 2002 0 39.37 0 1 31.19 71.56
99 5,7km K30 ADAMUS Klaudia 1988 0 70.56 0 0 0 70.56
100 5,7km K40 RAJ Iwona Eskadra Kraków 1978 65.5 0 0 0 0 65.5
101 5,7km K30 ZIOLKO Kinga 1984 0 0 0 0 62.68 62.68
102 5,7km K20 MORAWSKA Aleksandra Skawina Biega 1992 0 0 0 0 61.28 61.28
103 5,7km K20 OLOWNIA Joanna 1990 0 60.97 0 0 0 60.97
104 5,7km K20 JAREK Marlena 1990 0 60.89 0 0 0 60.89
105 5,7km K40 GAPYS Jolanta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1975 0 60.48 0 0 0 60.48
106 5,7km K40 GAWEDA Beata Małokoźmiccy Biegacze 1976 17.15 20.26 0 1 21.52 59.93
107 5,7km K40 TOPOR Monika WKS Wawel BnO 1970 0 0 0 0 58.84 58.84
108 5,7km K30 KIZERWETTER Malgorzata 0 0 56.88 0 0 0 56.88
109 5,7km K30 KOSCIELNA Grazyna 1985 0 0 0 19.19 35.1 54.29
110 5,7km K50 JAKUBEK Hanna Skawina Biega 1960 16.59 11.81 6.4 1 17.69 52.49
111 5,7km K30 ZAK Elzbieta BeFit24Team 1984 0 0 0 0 52.07 52.07
112 5,7km K20 RACZYNSKA Alicja Ntiative 1991 0 0 38.5 13.19 0 51.69
113 5,7km K20 BOROWSKA Julia 1992 0 0 0 51.64 0 51.64
114 5,7km K30 WECLAWIK Anna Seshelle Running Group 1986 0 30.08 21.33 0 0 51.41
115 5,7km K20 ZAWISLAK Agata 1995 51.3 0 0 0 0 51.3
116 5,7km K40 GROCHOT Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 0 50.61 0 0 0 50.61
117 5,7km K30 MICHALEWSKA-DUDA Daria BeFit24Team 1981 0 35.78 0 14.22 0 50
118 5,7km K30 KOSIBA-LUCZAK Katarzyna 1987 0 0 49.8 0 0 49.8
119 5,7km K16 HENDEL Magda AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1999 0 47.74 0 0 0 47.74
120 5,7km K20 JURKIEWICZ Justyna 1992 0 31.06 0 16.21 0 47.27
121 5,7km K50 RAJTAR Renata Team Rontil-Comapss 1961 0 0 0 0 46.49 46.49
122 5,7km K30 DUDEK Magdalena Najważniejsze ze jesteś szczesliwy 1984 0 0 0 45.26 0 45.26
123 5,7km K30 KONTUREK Agnieszka 1980 0 0 41.37 0 0 41.37
124 5,7km K30 NOGIEC Agnieszka G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1980 0 0 0 41.04 0 41.04
125 5,7km K20 DZIEGIEC Ewa 1992 40.14 0 0 0 0 40.14
126 5,7km K20 KOCUR Agata 1993 39.92 0 0 0 0 39.92
127 5,7km K40 GAWOR Monika BeFit24Team 1973 0 0 0 0 39.12 39.12
128 5,7km K20 ASSELMAN Angela 1991 36.02 0 0 0 0 36.02
129 5,7km K30 KAMILA Bytomska 0 0 35.6 0 0 0 35.6
130 5,7km K30 CZAPIEWSKA Eliza GT ALex 1985 0 0 34.77 0 0 34.77
131 5,7km K20 DULJAN Elzbieta-Anna 1990 0 33.47 0 0 0 33.47
132 5,7km K20 PALIBOREK Monika 1992 0 0 33.31 0 0 33.31
133 5,7km K20 MIRKIEWICZ Barbara 1990 0 31.62 0 0 0 31.62
134 5,7km K20 POPEK Paulina 1991 26.72 0 0 0 0 26.72
135 5,7km K40 PYCHOWSKA-SROKA Justyna 1973 1 0 1 1 21.8 24.8
136 5,7km K30 SZYSZKO Sylwia 1981 0 0 0 17.34 0 17.34
137 5,7km K50 SZEWCZYK Katarzyna Iron Dragon Triathlon 1968 0 1 1 1 13.71 16.71
138 5,7km K20 KAPUSTA Joanna 0 0 15.79 0 0 0 15.79
139 5,7km K30 TYLISZCZAK Bozena 1982 1 1 0 1 10.43 13.43
140 5,7km K40 WADOWSKA Agnieszka 1975 0 8.74 0 0 0 8.74
141 5,7km K30 REGULSKA Agnieszka 1980 0 8.45 0 0 0 8.45
142 5,7km K40 ATROSZCZYK Aleksandra 1971 0 1 1 0 0 2
143 5,7km K20 LAGIEWKA Karolina 1992 0 1.14 0 0 0 1.14
144 5,7km K40 DYRDA Justyna MirMark 1978 1 0 0 0 0 1
144 5,7km K50 KEDER Wlodek POLSKI BIEGACZ 1966 0 0 0 0 1 1
144 5,7km K60 WOZNIAK Barbara Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa 1955 1 0 0 0 0 1
144 5,7km K30 CHOLEWA Katarzyna 1986 0 0 0 1 0 1

5,7km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M20 TABOR Dominik Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza 1995 93.73 94.5 100 100 0 388.23
2 5,7km M20 BIEDERMAN Marcin 1998 100 85.91 0 93.85 100 379.76
3 5,7km M20 BABULA Przemyslaw GKS Piast Gliwice 1994 89.29 0 94.23 87.1 95.99 366.61
4 5,7km M20 SULEK Adam AZS UJ 1991 80.25 83.43 90.41 83.51 95.53 352.88
5 5,7km M40 ZAJAC Piotr Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów 1973 87.54 80.06 90.86 83.8 0 342.26
6 5,7km M16 KIJAK Jakub 2000 84.26 78 86.85 0 84.38 333.49
7 5,7km M30 TARGOSZ Michal ITMBW Kraków 1980 80.85 76.53 80.94 77.02 87.87 326.68
8 5,7km M16 KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz UKS Kometa Gliwice 2003 86.03 66.16 85.2 80.16 0 317.55
9 5,7km M16 BYRCZEK Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice 2000 82.4 70.68 83.97 78.66 0 315.71
10 5,7km M16 KUNZ Marcin Lacho Team 2001 79.79 68.73 74.8 75.49 83.27 313.35
11 5,7km M40 WOJCIK Grzegorz WKS Wawel BnO 1974 76.27 73.4 82.74 71.57 30.98 303.98
12 5,7km M30 OKRAJEK Zbigniew 1980 0 69.9 76.96 64.66 81.6 293.12
13 5,7km M30 ZAJAC Piotr 1982 63.86 64.17 70.82 70.38 82.96 288.33
14 5,7km M30 SZKODZINSKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1979 0 66.78 74.02 63.18 81.64 285.62
15 5,7km M20 BODURKA Tomasz Decathlon 1995 63.22 63.87 70.13 0 83.1 280.32
16 5,7km M30 PRZEBINDA Lukasz 1988 0 65.96 68.45 67.53 78.31 280.25
17 5,7km M30 ROJEK Maciej AT 1988 66.78 63.04 69.18 57.75 77.37 276.37
18 5,7km M30 ZOLNIEREK Robert 1985 68.69 61.04 68.67 58.3 76.17 274.57
19 5,7km M20 BARTYZEL Krzysztof Młode Wilki 1990 66.58 61.41 66.56 44.46 78.73 273.28
20 5,7km M20 LACNY Lukasz 1995 64.99 65.47 65.91 0 76.1 272.47
21 5,7km M16 BULAWA Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 74.5 70.19 78.5 48.19 0 271.38
22 5,7km M30 OSIADACZ Jakub Novomatic Technologies Poland 1984 70.88 63.21 69.13 64.4 0 267.62
23 5,7km M40 TRACZ Slawomir 1973 63.77 54.24 67.92 53.74 75.15 261.08
24 5,7km M16 ZESLAWSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel BnO 2004 66.02 54.11 56.5 67.28 69.86 259.66
25 5,7km M20 MACHALICA Jan 1998 68.97 56.44 0 57.7 71.96 255.07
26 5,7km M30 DURBAS Maciej 1987 54.4 49.46 60.24 56.86 72.04 243.54
27 5,7km M40 WACLAWSKI Leszek 1970 0 58.9 67.35 47.85 68.7 242.8
28 5,7km M50 MACHLOWSKI Ryszard KKB DYSTANS 1963 61.56 53.64 47.26 54.9 65.41 235.51
29 5,7km M20 BARGIEL Marcin Go Aptiv! 1989 56.66 53.52 51.53 46.11 64.74 226.45
30 5,7km M40 GEDL Przemyslaw 1969 60.7 50.85 54.7 47.52 58.17 224.42
31 5,7km M40 SROKA Wojciech Wiolinka i Bemol 1974 60.41 45.27 53.59 43.26 62.73 222
32 5,7km M50 OPRYSZEK Boguslaw ITMBW Kraków 1968 0 0 77.05 60.69 81.89 219.63
33 5,7km M40 GARSTECKI Michal Skawina Biega 1976 37.53 40.02 61.9 44.97 60.64 207.53
34 5,7km M40 PRZYWARA Piotr Skawina Biega 1977 0 47.96 52.55 46.23 60.75 207.49
35 5,7km M40 RZENNO Lukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 47.19 35.92 55.37 39.5 63.4 205.46
36 5,7km M30 SZELA Tomasz Nankatsu 1987 54.45 58.68 0 25.97 65.84 204.94
37 5,7km M50 NIESSNER Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 1963 53.45 41.08 55.91 48.74 0 199.18
38 5,7km M30 CIESLA Krzysztof 1988 66.85 61.69 65.8 0 0 194.34
39 5,7km M30 OZOG Robert Skawina Biega 1980 41.12 34.27 48.07 42.7 58.25 190.14
40 5,7km M20 SLEZAK Bartosz LubelskiBiegacz 1992 64.37 0 0 52.05 73.16 189.58
41 5,7km M30 SANTAMARIA-ALBERQUILLA Francisco-Jose Ardmon 1982 0 39.41 43.42 45.23 60.03 188.09
42 5,7km M40 PUDELEK Pawel LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1971 47.25 37.23 45.47 24.8 56.93 186.88
43 5,7km M40 TICHORUK Rafal Poranny Patrol 1978 17.7 1 29.33 64.38 73.43 184.84
44 5,7km M20 LABEDZ Artur ITMBW Kraków 1998 67.58 0 65.01 50.95 0 183.54
45 5,7km M40 STEZOWSKI Dariusz Krówka Team 1970 33.86 30.74 39.35 45.69 64.07 182.97
46 5,7km M16 PARDYGAL Michal 2002 47.59 33.66 42.39 34.05 58.57 182.6
47 5,7km M30 WATROBSKI Miroslaw 1979 36.18 42.12 52.43 38.53 49.2 182.28
48 5,7km M40 KOWALCZYK Rafal 1978 63.67 54.14 62.45 0 0 180.26
49 5,7km M30 KUZICKI Artur brak 1981 0 34.57 41.77 40.81 61.42 178.57
50 5,7km M40 GRATKA Miroslaw 1973 1973 44.62 1 43.69 40.02 49.14 177.47
51 5,7km M40 LAKOMSKI Lukasz rowerowanie.pl 1978 48.13 41.6 51.52 36.01 0 177.26
52 5,7km M30 POTASIEWICZ Pawel Novomatic Technologies Poland 1982 48.49 36.08 51.02 41.5 0 177.09
53 5,7km M20 MIROCHA Mateusz 1993 0 61.92 63.26 50.06 1 176.24
54 5,7km M50 ZESLAWSKI Wojciech WKS Wawel BnO 1967 41.63 31.89 44.34 38.27 50.95 175.19
55 5,7km M60 FEDIRKO Tadeusz niezrzeszony 1955 0 40.92 47.43 33.09 51.42 172.86
56 5,7km M16 ZESLAWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel BnO 2005 46.67 24.11 42.47 42.55 39.8 171.49
57 5,7km M50 LIS Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 42.47 40.15 38.6 33.39 50.07 171.29
58 5,7km M40 ZDZIEBLO Marcin 1978 0 81.47 88.8 0 0 170.27
59 5,7km M30 SMOLINSKI Dominik 1984 55.71 46.7 0 26.98 40.24 169.63
60 5,7km M16 SIWIECKI Maciej 2003 51.22 43.86 27.5 33.6 40.46 169.14
61 5,7km M16 MISKOW Krzysztof KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2005 42.09 29.92 34.28 30.45 53.81 160.63
62 5,7km M30 ROMANOWSKI Lukasz Husaria Race Team 1981 40.52 37.75 0 29.51 47.79 155.57
63 5,7km M30 MARKOWICZ Szymon 1986 0 0 71.56 0 83.52 155.08
64 5,7km M50 LATALA Jaroslaw Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków 1967 0 35.8 44.26 29.9 44.8 154.76
65 5,7km M30 MICHALEK Lukasz GT Alex 1981 33.84 39.43 45.53 35.14 0 153.94
66 5,7km M30 JANIAK Mariusz 1981 37.3 29.15 40.61 21.65 46.53 153.59
67 5,7km M40 WASIK Marcin TriWise 1976 0 28.2 44.58 27.47 53.16 153.41
68 5,7km M30 SROKA Sylwester 1980 55.01 47.57 0 0 50.49 153.07
69 5,7km M30 PTASZNIK Przemyslaw WM Triself 1980 45.95 33.72 0 21.98 49.43 151.08
70 5,7km M40 SYRYNSKI-GIRO Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 52.24 47.14 49.57 0 0 148.95
71 5,7km M60 PIATEK Stanislaw ITMBW Kraków 1958 44.39 32.54 34.78 26.89 37.05 148.76
72 5,7km M30 SMEREKA Krzysztof 1980 41.96 26.48 35.1 22.4 42.21 145.75
73 5,7km M30 INDYKA Michal Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) 1986 0 0 51.33 26.05 64.62 142
74 5,7km M40 KIELB Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 39.21 31.49 36.38 27.3 34.77 141.85
75 5,7km M16 LACHOWICZ Kuba 2004 41.85 0 34.63 20.47 43.36 140.31
76 5,7km M40 SKORUPA Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1970 0 0 41.04 42.24 56.42 139.7
77 5,7km M20 GRUSZKA Karol Bizonmotorsport 1990 36.08 26.72 42.67 34.04 0 139.51
78 5,7km M30 KUKLA Daniel 1985 16.84 20.65 35.27 33.11 49.3 138.33
79 5,7km M50 KOSOWSKI Adam MJMetal Oświęcim 1967 38.09 26.99 39.4 31.64 0 136.12
80 5,7km M60 FAJTO Maciej Murzasichle Team Sport 1957 29.41 0 40.31 23.24 38.68 131.64
81 5,7km M40 MARZEC Artur 1973 25.96 19.44 34.03 27.91 42.07 129.97
82 5,7km M50 GRABOWSKI Jan Skawina Biega 1964 39.86 39.49 19.52 0 30.39 129.26
83 5,7km M40 RAJ Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1977 45.22 29.95 31.02 22.45 0 128.64
84 5,7km M30 POCIEGIEL Michal Skawina Biega 1982 37.49 26.15 18.2 16.02 44.54 126.38
85 5,7km M40 SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz O TAK ŁO 1978 27.91 0 29.76 25.99 41.44 125.1
86 5,7km M50 FORYSTEK Jozef WKS Wawel BnO 1966 34.99 18.81 36.21 18.82 32.47 122.49
87 5,7km M20 KUTYBA Marek 1990 26.19 21.54 32.37 1 40.68 120.78
88 5,7km M50 STANEK Rafal Zabierzów Biega 1965 0 24.95 36.35 20.21 39.21 120.72
89 5,7km M30 KURLETO Kamil Młode Wilki 1987 23.08 0 32.75 14.86 44.43 115.12
90 5,7km M50 GAL Wojciech 1965 54.87 0 60.04 0 0 114.91
91 5,7km M40 PAJDA Grzegorz 0 0 48.46 63.55 0 0 112.01
92 5,7km M30 ORTMAN Marcin 1980 44.86 0 0 15.43 51.28 111.57
93 5,7km M30 KOSON Krzysztof 0 0 29.26 22.46 17.77 38.63 108.12
94 5,7km M40 MACINA Dariusz 1971 31.07 14.52 23.14 7.22 38.93 107.66
95 5,7km M20 DUDKIEWICZ Damian WKS Wawel 1991 0 0 53.35 53.46 0 106.81
96 5,7km M40 JAMROZIK Krzysiek WKS Wawel BnO 1969 0 21.73 20.39 21.68 40.28 104.08
97 5,7km M40 MIKULA Grzegorz I like Monday morning 1972 18.59 18.62 0 26.56 38.14 101.91
98 5,7km M30 STEFANCZYK Marek BeFit24Team 1980 20.5 0 16.15 1 62.67 100.32
99 5,7km M20 BODURKA Krzysztof Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków 1990 0 100 0 0 0 100
100 5,7km M40 GAJEK Pawel Spokojny Bieg 1976 0 33.67 34.95 30.26 0 98.88
101 5,7km M16 KRAWCZYNSKI Mikolaj WKS ŚLĄSK 2000 0 0 0 0 98.64 98.64
102 5,7km M30 SIKORA Lukasz 1988 52.05 0 45.99 0 0 98.04
103 5,7km M40 BIEDERMAN Pawel WKS Wawel BnO 1971 38.36 24.54 0 32.52 1 96.42
104 5,7km M20 LESNIAK Jacek 1989 0 15.81 31.96 12.5 34.62 94.89
105 5,7km M30 KUBLIN Przemyslaw Novomatic Technologies Poland 1983 48.27 0 44.85 0 0 93.12
106 5,7km M20 MARMOL Lukasz KS JEDNOŚĆ NOWY SĄCZ 1995 0 93 0 0 0 93
107 5,7km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz 1982 0 0 0 0 91.75 91.75
108 5,7km M20 BOVSUNIVSKYI Sergii Heineken Krakow Running Club 1989 23.97 0 13.45 16.73 34.89 89.04
109 5,7km M30 MICHAL Kaczmarek 0 0 89 0 0 0 89
110 5,7km M40 PATER Janusz MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 38.21 15.26 13.45 14.5 19.29 87.26
111 5,7km M20 HOLOWNIA Bartlomiej 1993 87.23 0 0 0 0 87.23
112 5,7km M30 GRABOWSKI Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 0 0 0 42.44 42.36 84.8
113 5,7km M20 WRONA Daniel 1992 82.24 0 0 0 0 82.24
114 5,7km M30 IRLIK Jacek Niezrzeszony 1985 0 13.97 26.7 0 41.56 82.23
115 5,7km M16 KAWALA Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2005 0 0 0 25.4 56.22 81.62
116 5,7km M20 GIERCZAK Pawel WKS Wawel PN 1992 0 0 50.07 30.55 0 80.62
117 5,7km M30 GLABINSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 0 0 0 79.93 0 79.93
118 5,7km M20 RZENCA Krzysztof Decathlon 1996 0 0 0 78.6 0 78.6
119 5,7km M40 JEDRZEJEWSKI Wlodzimierz Cisco Running Team 1972 0 0 28.4 12.15 36.09 76.64
120 5,7km M30 GASIOR Marcin 1984 21 0 19.37 4.25 31.11 75.73
121 5,7km M30 STRUZIK Bartlomiej 1988 8.62 25.42 0 1 36.25 71.29
122 5,7km M40 KOSCIELNICKI Maciej Didusie Racing 1969 40.88 28.75 0 0 0 69.63
123 5,7km M16 SKONIECZNY Marcel WKS Wawel BnO 2005 45.8 23.41 0 0 0 69.21
124 5,7km M30 MIODONSKI Robert 1986 0 0 0 68.71 0 68.71
125 5,7km M16 WOJCIK Pawel WKS Wawel BnO 2005 0 0 0 0 68.6 68.6
126 5,7km M30 JUDASZ Rafal 1986 21.76 17.2 27.87 0 0 66.83
127 5,7km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 65.61 0 0 65.61
128 5,7km M30 RYTOV Oleksi 1984 19.26 15.88 8.84 0 21.43 65.41
129 5,7km M60 ZIOLKO Jan JADWIGA 1952 0 0 0 28.32 36.59 64.91
130 5,7km M30 BACHNIAK Daniel 1988 64.59 0 0 0 0 64.59
131 5,7km M16 PASIEKA Antoni 2002 37.96 26.36 0 0 0 64.32
132 5,7km M30 LEWICKI Krzysztof Polar Team 1986 0 40.45 0 23.64 0 64.09
133 5,7km M30 KASPRZYK Marcin WKS Wawel BnO 1984 63.79 0 0 0 0 63.79
134 5,7km M16 TARKO Stefan G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 2000 0 0 0 0 63.6 63.6
135 5,7km M20 ZELENIUK Marko 1999 0 0 0 62.88 0 62.88
136 5,7km M40 KOCIOLEK Witold #AdamCzerwinskiTeam 1975 0 62.07 0 0 0 62.07
137 5,7km M40 TOPOR Marek WKS Wawel BnO 1973 62.06 0 0 0 0 62.06
138 5,7km M30 PILCH Lukasz Probalans.pl 1983 23.55 18.12 19.18 1 0 61.85
139 5,7km M20 CIERLAK Przemyslaw 1991 0 59.81 0 0 0 59.81
140 5,7km M16 KUBAS Piotr 2001 0 0 0 0 59.75 59.75
141 5,7km M20 KAWULKA Robert 1992 0 0 58.01 0 0 58.01
142 5,7km M40 BOUFRAHI Rysiek 1978 19.31 4.38 8.57 1.48 23.79 56.05
143 5,7km M60 CEKIERA Antoni combex 1953 11.47 5.13 14.46 6.35 23.44 55.72
144 5,7km M30 CZYZ Radoslaw WKS Wawel 1988 0 0 0 0 55.71 55.71
145 5,7km M40 KOFIN Maciej-Kofin #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 18.51 14.57 0 0 22.18 55.26
146 5,7km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur RING KRAKÓW 1983 0 0 21.35 0 33.74 55.09
147 5,7km M30 DABROWSKI Marek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1984 11.88 19.6 22.89 0 0 54.37
148 5,7km M30 LUKASZ Staszek 0 0 54.23 0 0 0 54.23
149 5,7km M40 KARLOWSKI Wojciech 1973 53.75 0 0 0 0 53.75
150 5,7km M20 KOLEGOWICZ Damian BeFit24Team 1990 0 0 0 0 53.33 53.33
151 5,7km M20 REDNAU Axel 1992 0 0 0 52.34 0 52.34
152 5,7km M20 KUCZMA Mateusz BeFit24Team 1990 0 0 0 0 48.5 48.5
153 5,7km M30 KOMISARCZUK Arkadiusz Medius Runners 1988 1 11.55 1 1 34.92 48.47
154 5,7km M40 SZNAJDER Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 0 0 0 46.86 0 46.86
155 5,7km M30 GUT Krzysztof 1983 46.54 0 0 0 0 46.54
156 5,7km M40 KUDELA Damian 1977 45.45 1 0 0 0 46.45
157 5,7km M40 SULKOWSKI Wojciech Limanowa biega 1972 0 46.31 0 0 0 46.31
158 5,7km M40 NOWOROLNIK Dawid Pink Dragon 1978 46.12 0 0 0 0 46.12
159 5,7km M30 KORBAS Marcin www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie 1988 44.67 0 0 0 0 44.67
160 5,7km M50 BIRCZYNSKI Pawel 1963 0 0 39.36 0 0 39.36
161 5,7km M50 DULIASZ Cezary 0 0 0 7.54 5.85 25.07 38.46
162 5,7km M20 RADWANSKI Lukasz Skawina Biega 1989 0 37.76 0 0 0 37.76
163 5,7km M30 BORATYN Arkadiusz 1988 0 0 0 35.84 0 35.84
164 5,7km M30 KUTNIK Pawel 1984 0 0 34.67 0 0 34.67
165 5,7km M50 WIELGUS Jacek Wściekłe chomiki 1968 0 0 34.56 0 0 34.56
166 5,7km M30 BRZEKOWSKI Lukasz 1982 0 34.04 0 0 0 34.04
167 5,7km M30 LIRO Maciej 1988 33.64 0 0 0 0 33.64
168 5,7km M20 GASIOR Filip KBN 1990 0 33.28 0 0 0 33.28
169 5,7km M30 RADCZYK Tomasz 0 0 0 32.71 0 0 32.71
170 5,7km M30 MYSIURA Adam #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 0 0 0 32.31 0 32.31
171 5,7km M30 LASKAWSKI Michal BeFit24Team 1982 0 0 0 0 32.21 32.21
172 5,7km M40 OLEJNIK Tomek 1976 0 32.02 0 0 0 32.02
173 5,7km M30 MULLER Rafal-Muller BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 0 0 31.02 31.02
174 5,7km M40 SOWA Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków 1971 16.71 0 1.01 1 11.98 30.7
175 5,7km M40 JACEK Janowicz 0 0 30.16 0 0 0 30.16
176 5,7km M30 MACIEJAS Marcin 1980 9.9 1 0 1 16.59 28.49
177 5,7km M20 MARKOWSKI Krzysztof 1991 27.57 0 0 0 0 27.57
178 5,7km M20 MATEUSZ Lewandowski 0 0 26.84 0 0 0 26.84
179 5,7km M30 LABUZ Przemyslaw 1982 26.5 0 0 0 0 26.5
180 5,7km M20 KURUS Tomasz KATO 1989 1 1 1 1 22.7 25.7
181 5,7km M30 JAKUBOWCZAK Robert 0 0 25.05 0 0 0 25.05
182 5,7km M20 MAZUR Kamil 1994 0 0 0 24.99 0 24.99
183 5,7km M30 KACZOR Lukasz 1983 23.18 0 0 1 0 24.18
184 5,7km M40 BLAUT Marcin 1974 0 0 0 0 22.88 22.88
185 5,7km M30 SZAFRANIEC Krzysztof 0 0 22.7 0 0 0 22.7
186 5,7km M30 JAGIELLO Arkadiusz 1988 0 22.47 0 0 0 22.47
187 5,7km M40 CZAPLA Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 1974 0 20.94 0 0 1 21.94
188 5,7km M50 SZCZESNIAK Jarosz 1962 0 0 0 0 21.51 21.51
189 5,7km M20 ZAPART Mateusz 1992 0 0 0 0 21.4 21.4
190 5,7km M30 SOBCZAK Boguslaw 1979 0 20.01 0 0 0 20.01
191 5,7km M40 GAPYS Robert #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 0 19.7 0 0 0 19.7
192 5,7km M50 MLEKO Roman ITMBW Kraków 1960 0 0 17.87 1 0 18.87
193 5,7km M30 PLONKA Daniel CAFFETTIERA 1985 18.65 0 0 0 0 18.65
194 5,7km M30 BIELIK Radoslaw WKURW_TEAM 1979 1 1 1 1 15.43 18.43
195 5,7km M50 SUKIENNIK Artur 1966 0 0 0 0 18.14 18.14
196 5,7km M30 KOSEK Przemyslaw Wściekłe Chomiki 1984 0 0 17.73 0 0 17.73
197 5,7km M30 TORON Maciej 1988 0 0 17.39 0 0 17.39
198 5,7km M40 SERWATKA Szymon 1971 1 1 1 1 14.21 17.21
199 5,7km M30 SWIATLON Pawel 1982 0 16.9 0 0 0 16.9
200 5,7km M20 POLINSKI Michal creadis 1989 0 16.65 0 0 0 16.65
201 5,7km M30 WSZELAKI Dominik 1987 0 0 0 15.1 0 15.1
202 5,7km M30 WSZELAKI Damian K.B. Spartakus Bełchatów 1985 0 0 0 15.08 0 15.08
203 5,7km M30 KRAWCZYK Wojciech 1979 12.36 0 1 0 1 14.36
204 5,7km M30 SALACH Krzysztof Decathlon 1984 11.37 1.71 0 1 0 14.08
205 5,7km M30 KRZYWDA Hubert Cały Czas Do Przodu 1981 12.22 0 0 1 0 13.22
206 5,7km M16 STACH Franciszek 2005 12.93 0 0 0 0 12.93
207 5,7km M20 LUKASIK Adrian WKS Wawel 0 0 0 12.58 0 0 12.58
208 5,7km M40 SUROWIAK Tomasz 1974 10.89 0 0 0 0 10.89
209 5,7km M30 KRUCZEK Piotr Night Runners 1988 0 1 0 9.22 0 10.22
210 5,7km M60 KULA Tadeusz KKB DYSTANS 1955 1 1 1 1 3.87 6.87
211 5,7km M16 TALAGA Patryk Skawina Biega 2002 1 2.91 1 0 0 4.91
212 5,7km M20 NIEDBACH Marek 1989 1 1 1 1 1 4
212 5,7km M30 SZPOTON Artur 1983 1 1 0 1 1 4
212 5,7km M40 LEZNIAK Arkadiusz 1972 0 1 1 1 1 4
215 5,7km M70 KNAPIK Jerzy Dystans Kraków 1946 0 1 0 0 1 2
215 5,7km M40 ZWONEK Pawel-Zwonek 1969 1 1 0 0 0 2
215 5,7km M16 BASTA Jakub 2006 1 1 0 0 0 2
215 5,7km M16 CZAPLA Tadeusz WKS Wawel BnO 2005 1 1 0 0 0 2
215 5,7km M40 BARWIOLEK Artur WKS Wawel 1972 0 0 1 1 0 2
220 5,7km M30 BASTA Przemyslaw 1980 1 0 0 0 0 1
220 5,7km M30 RUSINEK Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 1 0 0 0 0 1
220 5,7km M30 KAMINSKI Karol 1979 1 0 0 0 0 1
220 5,7km M60 BIALKA Rafal 1974 0 0 0 0 1 1
220 5,7km M60 WALNIK Rafal _Skawina Biega 1973 0 0 0 0 1 1
220 5,7km M40 PIEKARNIAK Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1984 0 0 0 0 1 1
220 5,7km M20 PAWLICA Jozef 1991 0 0 0 0 1 1
220 5,7km M16 POSNIK Jan Husaria Race Team 1988 0 0 0 0 1 1
220 5,7km M20 JANUS Kamil 1989 0 0 0 1 0 1
220 5,7km M20 KRAMER Konrad 1991 0 0 0 1 0 1
220 5,7km M30 RANA Kulwant 1986 0 0 0 1 0 1
220 5,7km M30 JANICKI Patryk Poranny Patrol 1982 0 1 0 0 0 1
220 5,7km M30 JURKIEWICZ Sylwester 1986 0 1 0 0 0 1
220 5,7km M30 BASTA Mieczyslaw 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
220 5,7km M30 MICHALOWSKI Bartosz 1988 0 1 0 0 0 1
220 5,7km M30 KULIS Wojciech 1979 0 0 1 0 0 1
220 5,7km M30 PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKI Tomasz Wściekłe Chomiki 1980 0 0 1 0 0 1