Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

5,7km - K16

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K16 PUDELEK Michalina LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2000 77.47 75.06 83.69 83.93 0 320.15
2 5,7km K16 NYGA Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 72.26 81.31 81.02 74.52 0 309.11
3 5,7km K16 BIEDERMAN Adrianna WKS Wawel BnO 2000 100 100 0 100 0 300
4 5,7km K16 WYPYCH Urszula 2003 71.57 76.04 77.93 65.25 0 290.79
5 5,7km K16 GARBACIK Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2000 91.79 94.16 95.96 0 0 281.91
6 5,7km K16 TOPOR Magdalena WKS Wawel BnO 2001 91.41 87.67 100 0 0 279.08
7 5,7km K16 KLAPUT Natalia 0 0 87.19 91.37 82.37 0 260.93
8 5,7km K16 SLONSKA Zofia WKS Wawel BnO 2002 78.35 0 90.37 88.92 0 257.64
9 5,7km K16 GNIEWEK Julia 2000 47.84 59.55 61.87 46.79 0 216.05
10 5,7km K16 SROKA Zuzanna 2005 61.02 67.01 68.69 0 0 196.72
11 5,7km K16 WOJCIK Natalia WKS Wawel BnO 2002 0 68.45 83.87 0 0 152.32
12 5,7km K16 SKORUPA Maja LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2004 38.52 49.88 0 46.51 0 134.91
13 5,7km K16 BIEGUN Katarzyna 2000 0 65.48 0 52.6 0 118.08
14 5,7km K16 SROKA Joanna 2002 23.39 42.28 38.72 9.48 0 113.87
15 5,7km K16 HENDEL Magda AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1999 0 59.26 0 0 0 59.26
16 5,7km K16 KURTYKA Joanna 2002 0 51.52 0 1 0 52.52

5,7km - K20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K20 DYLAG Marlena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 71.55 60.62 90.6 90.99 0 313.76
2 5,7km K20 GAWLOWSKA Anna 1992 87 0 100 100 0 287
3 5,7km K20 HRUBY Anna AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1998 94.93 88.7 0 99.54 0 283.17
4 5,7km K20 MACIASZ Sylwia 1992 58.68 56 84.98 74.65 0 274.31
5 5,7km K20 SMEDA Agnieszka Bochnia Biega 1993 74.56 72.08 0 95.67 0 242.31
6 5,7km K20 BIELECKA Ewa 1990 70.57 0 76.36 84.53 0 231.46
7 5,7km K20 KRUK Paulina Night Runners 1994 59.54 0 76.31 72.17 0 208.02
8 5,7km K20 TWARDOWSKA Kornelia 1990 45.11 0 78.81 82.31 0 206.23
9 5,7km K20 KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS Katsiaryna KATO 1990 46.8 23.25 60.08 70.77 0 200.9
10 5,7km K20 EL-MELIGY Susan 1993 98.55 85.28 0 0 0 183.83
11 5,7km K20 KEMPA Ewelina ASICS FrontRunner Poland 1990 69.34 69.31 0 0 0 138.65
12 5,7km K20 RACZYNSKA Alicja Ntiative 1991 0 0 73.24 59.46 0 132.7
13 5,7km K20 JASZCZ Maria xxx 1993 48.38 0 76.96 0 0 125.34
14 5,7km K20 KOZIOL Aneta 1991 0 44.26 75.47 0 0 119.73
15 5,7km K20 BAZULKA Aleksandra AZS UJ 1995 100 0 0 0 0 100
15 5,7km K20 BYRSKA Sylwia 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
17 5,7km K20 WICHA Malgorzata WKS Wawel BnO 1991 96.79 0 0 0 0 96.79
18 5,7km K20 JURKIEWICZ Justyna 1992 0 31.06 0 61.73 0 92.79
19 5,7km K20 BOROWSKA Julia 1992 0 0 0 88.38 0 88.38
20 5,7km K20 PALIBOREK Monika 1992 0 0 69.17 0 0 69.17
21 5,7km K20 ZAWISLAK Agata 1995 64.15 0 0 0 0 64.15
22 5,7km K20 OLOWNIA Joanna 1990 0 60.97 0 0 0 60.97
23 5,7km K20 JAREK Marlena 1990 0 60.89 0 0 0 60.89
24 5,7km K20 KAPUSTA Joanna 0 0 55.7 0 0 0 55.7
25 5,7km K20 DZIEGIEC Ewa 1992 53.96 0 0 0 0 53.96
26 5,7km K20 KOCUR Agata 1993 53.76 0 0 0 0 53.76
27 5,7km K20 ASSELMAN Angela 1991 50.2 0 0 0 0 50.2
28 5,7km K20 POPEK Paulina 1991 41.7 0 0 0 0 41.7
29 5,7km K20 DULJAN Elzbieta-Anna 1990 0 33.47 0 0 0 33.47
30 5,7km K20 MIRKIEWICZ Barbara 1990 0 31.62 0 0 0 31.62
31 5,7km K20 LAGIEWKA Karolina 1992 0 1.14 0 0 0 1.14

5,7km - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K30 PIATEK Karolina nogamidogóry.pl 1987 100 0 100 97.66 0 297.66
2 5,7km K30 BARTUS Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 67.59 90.41 71.26 67.97 0 297.23
3 5,7km K30 WARSZAWSKA Agnieszka 1987 63.83 88.16 68.55 67.7 0 288.24
4 5,7km K30 KAPOLKA Agata Skawina Biega 1983 57.67 84.56 62.46 61.4 0 266.09
5 5,7km K30 KLAPUT Dorota Endorfiny 1984 67.3 88.36 54.18 50.46 0 260.3
6 5,7km K30 SZNAJDER Joanna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1982 50.3 83.05 64.1 61.5 0 258.95
7 5,7km K30 WOJTOWICZ Magdalena Trailrun 1980 64.34 82.55 52.97 55.1 0 254.96
8 5,7km K30 SZWEJ Joanna Pogoria Biega 1985 57.26 81.8 54.4 60.37 0 253.83
9 5,7km K30 PRZYWARA Katarzyna Skawina Biega 1988 84.88 98.14 68.24 0 0 251.26
10 5,7km K30 TYLEK Agata Skawina Biega 1980 63.37 83.59 52.59 51.54 0 251.09
11 5,7km K30 SZCZEPANIK Renata KRAKÓW 1979 0 100 73.3 67.43 0 240.73
12 5,7km K30 BILOCHA Ewa 1983 65.23 80.2 40.54 33.5 0 219.47
13 5,7km K30 ZAJAC Ilona Skawina Biega 1982 48.4 79.85 55.09 35.84 0 219.18
14 5,7km K30 BURNUS Beata Night Runners 1984 46.64 73.89 45.44 35.59 0 201.56
15 5,7km K30 SIEMINSKA Natalia 1983 65.14 87.23 0 47.13 0 199.5
16 5,7km K30 PAJOR-LESZCZYNSKA Aleksandra 1982 41.15 67.76 42.82 41.91 0 193.64
17 5,7km K30 ZIEBA-SLADOWSKA Agata Skawina Biega 1981 0 78.33 55.38 55.07 0 188.78
18 5,7km K30 ZIELINSKA-KOLACZ Ewelina Wkurw_Team 1981 0 79.9 47.43 53.34 0 180.67
19 5,7km K30 BIEDRON Monika WM Triself 1986 32.29 71.89 37.71 23.03 0 164.92
20 5,7km K30 ZAJAC Monika 1988 42.86 43.28 55.71 14.67 0 156.52
21 5,7km K30 OSIKA Kamila Probalans.pl / Night Runners 1987 0 84.36 57.49 13.19 0 155.04
22 5,7km K30 BEDNARZ Sylwia G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1985 0 75.24 46.22 31.84 0 153.3
23 5,7km K30 MARONSKA Monika 1979 67.28 85.7 0 0 0 152.98
24 5,7km K30 WISNIOWSKA Agnieszka 1984 0 69.2 43.92 35.33 0 148.45
25 5,7km K30 BARANSKA Maria 1980 40.38 64.24 0 31.81 0 136.43
26 5,7km K30 CHYLEWSKA-OLECH Dagmara BeFit24Team 1983 0 0 62.52 66.77 0 129.29
27 5,7km K30 BUGAJSKA Katarzyna 1980 46.41 0 29.63 38.39 0 114.43
28 5,7km K30 WASOWICZ Katarzyna 1983 47.69 63.14 0 0 0 110.83
29 5,7km K30 WICHA Iwona PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz. 1987 0 0 0 100 0 100
30 5,7km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 0 91.82 0 0 0 91.82
31 5,7km K30 ZOLNIEREK Renata 1984 17.33 48.9 23.71 1 0 90.94
32 5,7km K30 ADAMUS Klaudia 1988 0 90.82 0 0 0 90.82
33 5,7km K30 LUKASIAK Izabela 1979 16.52 51.11 21.44 1.62 0 90.69
34 5,7km K30 KIZERWETTER Malgorzata 0 0 79.29 0 0 0 79.29
35 5,7km K30 WECLAWIK Anna Seshelle Running Group 1986 0 56.68 21.33 0 0 78.01
36 5,7km K30 KUKLEWICZ Barbara 1985 21.41 0 29.05 27.39 0 77.85
37 5,7km K30 MICHALEWSKA-DUDA Daria BeFit24Team 1981 0 61.49 0 14.22 0 75.71
38 5,7km K30 RYLKO Agnieszka ITMBW Kraków 0 0 0 69.71 0 0 69.71
39 5,7km K30 RYLKO Agnieszka ITMBW Kraków 1987 0 0 0 69.02 0 69.02
40 5,7km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwiński Team 0 0 0 63.54 0 0 63.54
41 5,7km K30 WIECH Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 0 0 0 63.53 0 0 63.53
42 5,7km K30 KAMILA Bytomska 0 0 61.34 0 0 0 61.34
43 5,7km K30 KUBIESA Patrycja Husaria Race Team 1985 29.39 0 0 30.65 0 60.04
44 5,7km K30 RAMOTOWSKA Dominika SolarWinds 1982 18.75 0 33.8 0 0 52.55
45 5,7km K30 KOSIBA-LUCZAK Katarzyna 1987 0 0 49.8 0 0 49.8
46 5,7km K30 DUDEK Magdalena Najważniejsze ze jesteś szczesliwy 1984 0 0 0 45.26 0 45.26
47 5,7km K30 KONTUREK Agnieszka 1980 0 0 41.37 0 0 41.37
48 5,7km K30 NOGIEC Agnieszka G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1980 0 0 0 41.04 0 41.04
49 5,7km K30 REGULSKA Agnieszka 1980 0 38.44 0 0 0 38.44
50 5,7km K30 CZAPIEWSKA Eliza GT ALex 1985 0 0 34.77 0 0 34.77
51 5,7km K30 TYLISZCZAK Bozena 1982 1 28.6 0 1 0 30.6
52 5,7km K30 WYRZYKOWSKA Katarzyna Skawina Biega 1985 0 0 0 27.14 0 27.14
53 5,7km K30 KOSCIELNA Grazyna 1985 0 0 0 19.19 0 19.19
54 5,7km K30 SZYSZKO Sylwia 1981 0 0 0 17.34 0 17.34
55 5,7km K30 CHOLEWA Katarzyna 1986 0 0 0 1 0 1

5,7km - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K40 ZABOROWSKA Malgorzata 1977 100 100 97.44 100 0 397.44
2 5,7km K40 ZAJACZKOWSKA-ORLOWSKA Katarzyna 1976 100.24 91.88 100 98.02 0 390.14
3 5,7km K40 ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN Lilianna WKS Wawel BnO 1971 99.64 93.97 96.5 96.98 0 387.09
4 5,7km K40 WITEK Aneta SolarWinds 1973 97.17 91.26 94.48 92.13 0 375.04
5 5,7km K40 SLIWA Anna Skawina Biega 1976 96.81 87.98 94.78 94.98 0 374.55
6 5,7km K40 GRATKA Beata 1974 1974 89.61 81.87 91.21 83.14 0 345.83
7 5,7km K40 SOLTYS Alicja Skawina Biega 1976 87.35 81.01 77.78 72.22 0 318.36
8 5,7km K40 BURDA Monika #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 83.17 67.26 75.03 64.42 0 289.88
9 5,7km K40 ORLINSKA Joanna Skawina Biega 1975 61.37 57.66 69.27 68.03 0 256.33
10 5,7km K40 ZAWADA Magdalena 1976 87.35 79.6 79.77 0 0 246.72
11 5,7km K40 KOZIOL Agnieszka Night Runners 1970 89.4 82.65 0 68.67 0 240.72
12 5,7km K40 JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT Anna 1970 88.37 82.87 0 68.99 0 240.23
13 5,7km K40 PALIS Kinga BeFit24Team 1976 0 69.94 78.55 75.11 0 223.6
14 5,7km K40 CZARNECKA Eliza 1976 0 72.71 71.58 65.85 0 210.14
15 5,7km K40 MOSZUMANSKA Magdalena 1976 0 0 98.87 97.96 0 196.83
16 5,7km K40 MOSZUMANSKA-KOLEGOWICZ Katarzyna 1978 0 0 92.14 88.24 0 180.38
17 5,7km K40 MUCHA Aleksandra 1975 0 39.14 62.93 66.27 0 168.34
18 5,7km K40 GAWEDA Beata Małokoźmiccy Biegacze 1976 63.92 57.67 0 28.64 0 150.23
19 5,7km K40 PYCHOWSKA-SROKA Justyna 1973 44.47 0 45.31 47.23 0 137.01
20 5,7km K40 RAJ Iwona Eskadra Kraków 1978 99.91 0 0 0 0 99.91
21 5,7km K40 GAPYS Jolanta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1975 0 89.51 0 0 0 89.51
22 5,7km K40 GROCHOT Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 0 81.7 0 0 0 81.7
23 5,7km K40 ATROSZCZYK Aleksandra 1971 0 37.51 34.95 0 0 72.46
24 5,7km K40 WADOWSKA Agnieszka 1975 0 48.54 0 0 0 48.54
25 5,7km K40 DYRDA Justyna MirMark 1978 9.89 0 0 0 0 9.89

5,7km - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K50 MACHLOWSKA Grazyna KKB DYSTANS 1963 88.89 98.02 94.45 94.45 0 375.81
2 5,7km K50 PLATA Agnieszka Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio 1968 100 100 100 0 0 300
3 5,7km K50 BUGAJ Teresa WKS Wawel BnO 1968 0 98.52 97.03 100 0 295.55
4 5,7km K50 JAKUBEK Hanna Skawina Biega 1960 63.68 70.61 63.5 57.38 0 255.17
5 5,7km K50 PULNIK Andzelika Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 1968 0 91.25 82.93 79.83 0 254.01
6 5,7km K50 MICHNA Ewa 1964 0 86.39 78.18 16.94 0 181.51
7 5,7km K50 SZEWCZYK Katarzyna Iron Dragon Triathlon 1968 0 34.82 45.83 8.82 0 89.47

5,7km - K60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km K60 STOCHEL Teresa AKPT Krakow 1953 100 100 100 100 0 400
2 5,7km K60 WOZNIAK Barbara Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa 1955 61.07 0 0 0 0 61.07

5,7km - M16

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M16 KOLODZIEJCZYK Lukasz UKS Kometa Gliwice 2003 100 90.3 98.54 100 0 388.84
2 5,7km M16 BYRCZEK Jan UKS Kometa Gliwice 2000 96.81 93.99 97.46 98.75 0 387.01
3 5,7km M16 KUNZ Marcin Lacho Team 2001 94.52 92.4 89.35 96.11 0 372.38
4 5,7km M16 BULAWA Filip UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 89.88 93.6 92.62 73.32 0 349.42
5 5,7km M16 ZESLAWSKI Mateusz WKS Wawel BnO 2004 82.44 80.42 73.18 89.26 0 325.3
6 5,7km M16 KIJAK Jakub WKS Wawel BnO 2000 98.44 100 100 0 0 298.44
7 5,7km M16 PARDYGAL Michal 2002 66.27 63.65 60.71 61.53 0 252.16
8 5,7km M16 ZESLAWSKI Jakub WKS Wawel BnO 2005 65.46 55.82 60.78 68.62 0 250.68
9 5,7km M16 SIWIECKI Maciej 2003 69.46 72.01 47.55 61.15 0 250.17
10 5,7km M16 MISKOW Krzysztof KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2005 61.44 60.59 53.54 58.52 0 234.09
11 5,7km M16 LACHOWICZ Kuba 2004 61.24 0 53.85 50.19 0 165.28
12 5,7km M16 SKONIECZNY Marcel WKS Wawel BnO 2005 64.7 55.25 0 0 0 119.95
13 5,7km M16 PASIEKA Antoni 2002 57.82 57.67 0 0 0 115.49
14 5,7km M16 TALAGA Patryk Skawina Biega 2002 17.49 38.45 12.46 0 0 68.4
15 5,7km M16 KAWALA Patryk KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2005 0 0 0 54.3 0 54.3
16 5,7km M16 BASTA Jakub 2006 20.52 27.57 0 0 0 48.09
17 5,7km M16 STACH Franciszek 2005 35.86 0 0 0 0 35.86
18 5,7km M16 CZAPLA Tadeusz WKS Wawel BnO 2005 13.9 1 0 0 0 14.9

5,7km - M20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M20 TABOR Dominik Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza 1995 93.73 94.5 100 100 0 388.23
2 5,7km M20 SULEK Adam AZS UJ 1991 80.25 83.43 90.41 83.51 0 337.6
3 5,7km M20 BIEDERMAN Marcin WKS Wawel BnO 1998 100 85.91 0 93.85 0 279.76
4 5,7km M20 BABULA Przemyslaw GKS Piast Gliwice 1994 89.29 0 94.23 87.1 0 270.62
5 5,7km M20 BARTYZEL Krzysztof Młode Wilki 1990 66.58 61.41 66.56 44.46 0 239.01
6 5,7km M20 BARGIEL Marcin Go Aptiv! 1989 56.66 53.52 51.53 46.11 0 207.82
7 5,7km M20 BODURKA Tomasz Decathlon 1995 63.22 63.87 70.13 0 0 197.22
8 5,7km M20 LACNY Lukasz 1995 64.99 65.47 65.91 0 0 196.37
9 5,7km M20 LABEDZ Artur ITMBW Kraków 1998 67.58 0 65.01 50.95 0 183.54
10 5,7km M20 MACHALICA Jan 1998 68.97 56.44 0 57.7 0 183.11
11 5,7km M20 MIROCHA Mateusz 1993 0 61.92 63.26 50.06 0 175.24
12 5,7km M20 GRUSZKA Karol Bizonmotorsport 1990 36.08 26.72 42.67 34.04 0 139.51
13 5,7km M20 SLEZAK Bartosz LubelskiBiegacz 1992 64.37 0 0 52.05 0 116.42
14 5,7km M20 DUDKIEWICZ Damian WKS Wawel 1991 0 0 53.35 53.46 0 106.81
15 5,7km M20 BODURKA Krzysztof Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków 1990 0 100 0 0 0 100
16 5,7km M20 MARMOL Lukasz KS JEDNOŚĆ NOWY SĄCZ 1995 0 93 0 0 0 93
17 5,7km M20 HOLOWNIA Bartlomiej 1993 87.23 0 0 0 0 87.23
18 5,7km M20 WRONA Daniel 1992 82.24 0 0 0 0 82.24
19 5,7km M20 KUTYBA Marek 1990 26.19 21.54 32.37 1 0 81.1
20 5,7km M20 GIERCZAK Pawel WKS Wawel PN 1992 0 0 50.07 30.55 0 80.62
21 5,7km M20 RZENCA Krzysztof Decathlon 1996 0 0 0 78.6 0 78.6
22 5,7km M20 ZELENIUK Marko 1999 0 0 0 62.88 0 62.88
23 5,7km M20 LESNIAK Jacek Akademia Sportu Future4 1989 0 15.81 31.96 12.5 0 60.27
24 5,7km M20 CIERLAK Przemyslaw 1991 0 59.81 0 0 0 59.81
25 5,7km M20 KAWULKA Robert 1992 0 0 58.01 0 0 58.01
26 5,7km M20 BOVSUNIVSKYI Sergii Heineken Krakow Running Club 1989 23.97 0 13.45 16.73 0 54.15
27 5,7km M20 REDNAU Axel 1992 0 0 0 52.34 0 52.34
28 5,7km M20 RADWANSKI Lukasz Skawina Biega 1989 0 37.76 0 0 0 37.76
29 5,7km M20 GASIOR Filip KBN 1990 0 33.28 0 0 0 33.28
30 5,7km M20 MARKOWSKI Krzysztof 1991 27.57 0 0 0 0 27.57
31 5,7km M20 MATEUSZ Lewandowski 0 0 26.84 0 0 0 26.84
32 5,7km M20 MAZUR Kamil 1994 0 0 0 24.99 0 24.99
33 5,7km M20 POLINSKI Michal creadis 1989 0 16.65 0 0 0 16.65
34 5,7km M20 LUKASIK Adrian WKS Wawel 0 0 0 12.58 0 0 12.58
35 5,7km M20 KURUS Tomasz KATO 1989 1 1 1 1 0 4
35 5,7km M20 NIEDBACH Marek 1989 1 1 1 1 0 4
37 5,7km M20 JANUS Kamil 1989 0 0 0 1 0 1
37 5,7km M20 KRAMER Konrad 1991 0 0 0 1 0 1

5,7km - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M30 TARGOSZ Michal ITMBW Kraków 1980 100 88.76 100 97.58 0 386.34
2 5,7km M30 ZAJAC Piotr 1982 85.74 77.62 91.5 92.05 0 346.91
3 5,7km M30 OSIADACZ Jakub Novomatic Technologies Poland 1984 91.63 76.76 90.08 87.07 0 345.54
4 5,7km M30 ROJEK Maciej 1988 88.19 76.61 90.12 81.53 0 336.45
5 5,7km M30 ZOLNIEREK Robert 1985 89.79 74.81 89.69 81.99 0 336.28
6 5,7km M30 DURBAS Maciej 1987 77.8 64.38 82.61 80.79 0 305.58
7 5,7km M30 POTASIEWICZ Pawel Novomatic Technologies Poland 1982 72.85 52.32 74.87 67.99 0 268.03
8 5,7km M30 OKRAJEK Zbigniew 1980 0 82.79 96.66 87.28 0 266.73
9 5,7km M30 WATROBSKI Miroslaw 1979 62.51 57.76 76.05 65.52 0 261.84
10 5,7km M30 SZKODZINSKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1979 0 79.98 94.19 86.05 0 260.22
11 5,7km M30 OZOG Robert Skawina Biega 1980 66.65 50.69 72.39 68.99 0 258.72
12 5,7km M30 PRZEBINDA Lukasz 1988 0 79.24 89.51 89.67 0 258.42
13 5,7km M30 CIESLA Krzysztof 1988 88.25 75.4 87.28 0 0 250.93
14 5,7km M30 MICHALEK Lukasz GT Alex 1981 60.55 55.33 70.26 62.7 0 248.84
15 5,7km M30 JANIAK Mariusz 1981 63.45 46.07 66.12 51.47 0 227.11
16 5,7km M30 SMEREKA Krzysztof 1980 67.36 43.67 61.5 52.09 0 224.62
17 5,7km M30 KUKLA Daniel 1985 46.28 38.41 61.64 61.01 0 207.34
18 5,7km M30 SZELA Tomasz NANKATSU 1987 77.84 72.68 0 55.06 0 205.58
19 5,7km M30 POCIEGIEL Michal Skawina Biega 1982 63.61 43.37 47.3 46.78 0 201.06
20 5,7km M30 SMOLINSKI Dominik 1984 78.9 61.89 0 55.9 0 196.69
21 5,7km M30 SANTAMARIA-ALBERQUILLA Francisco-Jose Ardmon 1982 0 55.32 68.48 71.1 0 194.9
22 5,7km M30 KUZICKI Artur brak 1981 0 50.96 67.1 67.42 0 185.48
23 5,7km M30 ROMANOWSKI Lukasz Husaria Race Team 1981 66.15 53.82 0 58.01 0 177.98
24 5,7km M30 PTASZNIK Przemyslaw WM Triself 1980 70.71 50.19 0 51.74 0 172.64
25 5,7km M30 PILCH Lukasz Probalans.pl 1983 51.92 36.14 48.13 34.25 0 170.44
26 5,7km M30 KURLETO Kamil Młode Wilki 1987 51.52 0 59.53 45.81 0 156.86
27 5,7km M30 SIKORA Lukasz 1988 75.83 0 70.64 0 0 146.47
28 5,7km M30 KOSON Krzysztof 0 0 46.17 50.88 48.23 0 145.28
29 5,7km M30 KUBLIN Przemyslaw Novomatic Technologies Poland 1983 72.66 0 69.69 0 0 142.35
30 5,7km M30 JUDASZ Rafal 1986 50.41 35.31 55.43 0 0 141.15
31 5,7km M30 SROKA Sylwester 1980 78.32 62.67 0 0 0 140.99
32 5,7km M30 GASIOR Marcin 1984 49.77 0 48.28 36.97 0 135.02
33 5,7km M30 DABROWSKI Marek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1984 42.12 37.47 51.24 0 0 130.83
34 5,7km M30 INDYKA Michal Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) 1986 0 0 75.13 55.13 0 130.26
35 5,7km M30 RYTOV Oleksi 1984 48.31 34.12 39.44 0 0 121.87
36 5,7km M30 ORTMAN Marcin 1980 69.79 0 0 46.29 0 116.08
37 5,7km M30 KOMISARCZUK Arkadiusz Medius Runners 1988 23.3 30.21 29.98 29.41 0 112.9
38 5,7km M30 LEWICKI Krzysztof Polar Team 1986 0 56.25 0 53.12 0 109.37
39 5,7km M30 GLABINSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 0 0 0 100 0 100
39 5,7km M30 MICHAL Kaczmarek 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
41 5,7km M30 BIELIK Radoslaw Wkurw_Team 1979 30.51 19.91 27.36 18.91 0 96.69
42 5,7km M30 STRUZIK Bartlomiej 1988 39.38 42.71 0 13.14 0 95.23
43 5,7km M30 STEFANCZYK Marek BeFit24Team 1980 49.35 0 45.58 0 0 94.93
44 5,7km M30 SALACH Krzysztof Decathlon 1984 41.69 21.36 0 31.85 0 94.9
45 5,7km M30 MARKOWICZ Szymon 1986 0 0 92.12 0 0 92.12
46 5,7km M30 MIODONSKI Robert 1986 0 0 0 90.66 0 90.66
47 5,7km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 87.12 0 0 87.12
48 5,7km M30 IRLIK Jacek Niezrzeszony 1985 0 32.4 54.45 0 0 86.85
49 5,7km M30 BACHNIAK Daniel 1988 86.36 0 0 0 0 86.36
50 5,7km M30 KASPRZYK Marcin WKS Wawel BnO 1984 85.68 0 0 0 0 85.68
51 5,7km M30 KACZOR Lukasz 1983 51.6 0 0 28.09 0 79.69
52 5,7km M30 GUT Krzysztof 1983 71.2 0 0 0 0 71.2
53 5,7km M30 KORBAS Marcin www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie 1988 69.64 0 0 0 0 69.64
54 5,7km M30 GRABOWSKI Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1982 0 0 0 68.78 0 68.78
55 5,7km M30 LUKASZ Staszek 0 0 68.67 0 0 0 68.67
56 5,7km M30 KRAWCZYK Wojciech 1979 42.52 0 23.86 0 0 66.38
57 5,7km M30 KRZYWDA Hubert Cały Czas Do Przodu 1981 42.4 0 0 22.95 0 65.35
58 5,7km M30 BORATYN Arkadiusz 1988 0 0 0 63.28 0 63.28
59 5,7km M30 KUTNIK Pawel 1984 0 0 61.13 0 0 61.13
60 5,7km M30 LIRO Maciej 1988 60.38 0 0 0 0 60.38
61 5,7km M30 MYSIURA Adam #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 0 0 0 60.34 0 60.34
62 5,7km M30 MACIEJAS Marcin 1980 40.46 18.14 0 1 0 59.6
63 5,7km M30 RADCZYK Tomasz 0 0 0 59.49 0 0 59.49
64 5,7km M30 LABUZ Przemyslaw 1982 54.39 0 0 0 0 54.39
65 5,7km M30 BRZEKOWSKI Lukasz 1982 0 50.48 0 0 0 50.48
66 5,7km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur RING KRAKÓW 1983 0 0 49.95 0 0 49.95
67 5,7km M30 PLONKA Daniel CAFFETTIERA 1985 47.8 0 0 0 0 47.8
68 5,7km M30 KOSEK Przemyslaw Wściekłe Chomiki 1984 0 0 46.91 0 0 46.91
69 5,7km M30 TORON Maciej 1988 0 0 46.63 0 0 46.63
70 5,7km M30 WSZELAKI Dominik 1987 0 0 0 46.01 0 46.01
71 5,7km M30 WSZELAKI Damian K.B. Spartakus Bełchatów 1985 0 0 0 45.99 0 45.99
72 5,7km M30 JAKUBOWCZAK Robert 0 0 42.38 0 0 0 42.38
73 5,7km M30 KRUCZEK Piotr Night Runners 1988 0 1 0 41.11 0 42.11
74 5,7km M30 SZAFRANIEC Krzysztof 0 0 40.26 0 0 0 40.26
75 5,7km M30 JAGIELLO Arkadiusz 1988 0 40.06 0 0 0 40.06
76 5,7km M30 SOBCZAK Boguslaw 1979 0 37.84 0 0 0 37.84
77 5,7km M30 SWIATLON Pawel 1982 0 35.04 0 0 0 35.04
78 5,7km M30 STEFANCZYK Marek BeFit24Team 0 0 0 0 30.62 0 30.62
79 5,7km M30 KULIS Wojciech 1979 0 0 30.36 0 0 30.36
80 5,7km M30 RANA Kulwant 1986 0 0 0 28.34 0 28.34
81 5,7km M30 BASTA Przemyslaw 1980 28.28 0 0 0 0 28.28
82 5,7km M30 PRZEWIEZLIKOWSKI Tomasz Wściekłe Chomiki 1980 0 0 25.1 0 0 25.1
83 5,7km M30 SZPOTON Artur 1983 15.74 1 0 1 0 17.74
84 5,7km M30 RUSINEK Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 15.93 0 0 0 0 15.93
85 5,7km M30 JANICKI Patryk Poranny Patrol 1982 0 14.89 0 0 0 14.89
86 5,7km M30 JURKIEWICZ Sylwester 1986 0 13.89 0 0 0 13.89
87 5,7km M30 KAMINSKI Karol 1979 13.14 0 0 0 0 13.14
88 5,7km M30 BASTA Mieczyslaw 0 0 10.39 0 0 0 10.39
89 5,7km M30 MICHALOWSKI Bartosz 1988 0 1 0 0 0 1

5,7km - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M40 ZAJAC Piotr Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów 1973 100 98.82 100 100 0 398.82
2 5,7km M40 WOJCIK Grzegorz WKS Wawel BnO 1974 89.98 93.2 92.56 89.48 0 365.22
3 5,7km M40 TRACZ Slawomir 1973 78.86 77.03 78.99 74.13 0 309.01
4 5,7km M40 GEDL Przemyslaw 1969 76.13 74.17 66.87 68.78 0 285.95
5 5,7km M40 SROKA Wojciech Wiolinka i Bemol 1974 75.88 69.46 65.86 65.12 0 276.32
6 5,7km M40 GARSTECKI Michal Skawina Biega 1976 55.53 65.03 73.47 66.59 0 260.62
7 5,7km M40 RZENNO Lukasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 64.12 61.57 67.49 61.88 0 255.06
8 5,7km M40 LAKOMSKI Lukasz rowerowanie.pl 1978 64.96 66.37 63.96 58.88 0 254.17
9 5,7km M40 PUDELEK Pawel LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1971 64.17 62.68 58.42 49.23 0 234.5
10 5,7km M40 KOWALCZYK Rafal 1978 78.77 76.94 73.98 0 0 229.69
11 5,7km M40 STEZOWSKI Dariusz Krówka Team 1970 52.27 57.2 52.81 67.21 0 229.49
12 5,7km M40 WACLAWSKI Leszek 1970 0 80.96 78.46 69.06 0 228.48
13 5,7km M40 KIELB Grzegorz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 57.03 57.84 50.08 51.38 0 216.33
14 5,7km M40 RAJ Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1977 62.37 56.54 45.18 47.21 0 211.3
15 5,7km M40 PRZYWARA Piotr Skawina Biega 1977 0 71.73 64.9 67.67 0 204.3
16 5,7km M40 SYRYNSKI-GIRO Sebastian MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1978 68.61 71.04 62.17 0 0 201.82
17 5,7km M40 ZDZIEBLO Marcin 1978 0 100 98.11 0 0 198.11
18 5,7km M40 MARZEC Artur 1973 45.24 47.67 47.94 51.9 0 192.75
19 5,7km M40 TICHORUK Rafal Poranny Patrol 1978 37.9 26.52 43.62 83.29 0 191.33
20 5,7km M40 GRATKA Miroslaw 1973 1973 61.83 1 56.78 62.33 0 181.94
21 5,7km M40 PATER Janusz MJMetal Oświęcim 1978 56.14 44.14 29.08 40.37 0 169.73
22 5,7km M40 MACINA Dariusz 1971 49.79 43.52 37.96 34.1 0 165.37
23 5,7km M40 WASIK Marcin TriWise 1976 0 55.06 57.6 51.53 0 164.19
24 5,7km M40 BIEDERMAN Pawel WKS Wawel BnO 1971 56.28 51.97 0 55.87 0 164.12
25 5,7km M40 GAJEK Pawel Spokojny Bieg 1976 0 59.68 48.77 53.93 0 162.38
26 5,7km M40 PAJDA Grzegorz 0 0 72.15 74.99 0 0 147.14
27 5,7km M40 SZAJEWSKI Arkadiusz O TAK ŁO 1978 46.98 0 44.02 50.26 0 141.26
28 5,7km M40 MIKULA Grzegorz I like Monday morning 1972 38.69 46.97 0 50.75 0 136.41
29 5,7km M40 JAMROZIK Krzysiek WKS Wawel BnO 1969 0 49.6 35.44 46.54 0 131.58
30 5,7km M40 BOUFRAHI Rysiek 1978 39.34 34.97 24.6 29.16 0 128.07
31 5,7km M40 SKORUPA Mariusz LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1970 0 0 54.36 64.24 0 118.6
32 5,7km M40 KOSCIELNICKI Maciej Didusie Racing 1969 58.51 55.52 0 0 0 114.03
33 5,7km M40 KUDELA Damian 1977 62.58 28.99 0 0 0 91.57
34 5,7km M40 KOCIOLEK Witold #AdamCzerwinskiTeam 1975 0 83.64 0 0 0 83.64
35 5,7km M40 KOFIN Maciej-Kofin #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 38.62 43.56 0 0 0 82.18
36 5,7km M40 JEDRZEJEWSKI Wlodzimierz Cisco Running Team 1972 0 0 42.78 38.34 0 81.12
37 5,7km M40 TOPOR Marek WKS Wawel BnO 1973 77.35 0 0 0 0 77.35
38 5,7km M40 SULKOWSKI Wojciech Limanowa biega 1972 0 70.34 0 0 0 70.34
39 5,7km M40 KARLOWSKI Wojciech 1973 69.95 0 0 0 0 69.95
40 5,7km M40 SZNAJDER Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 0 0 0 68.22 0 68.22
41 5,7km M40 NOWOROLNIK Dawid Pink Dragon 1978 63.17 0 0 0 0 63.17
42 5,7km M40 SERWATKA Szymon 1971 16.5 16.89 7.21 18.05 0 58.65
43 5,7km M40 OLEJNIK Tomek 1976 0 58.28 0 0 0 58.28
44 5,7km M40 JACEK Janowicz 0 0 56.72 0 0 0 56.72
45 5,7km M40 SOWA Grzegorz ITMBW Kraków 1971 37.02 0 17.68 1 0 55.7
46 5,7km M40 CZAPLA Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 1974 0 48.93 0 0 0 48.93
47 5,7km M40 GAPYS Robert #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 0 47.89 0 0 0 47.89
48 5,7km M40 BARWIOLEK Artur WKS Wawel 1972 0 0 15.28 24.83 0 40.11
49 5,7km M40 SUROWIAK Tomasz 1974 31.84 0 0 0 0 31.84
50 5,7km M40 ZWONEK Pawel-Zwonek 1969 19.87 1 0 0 0 20.87
51 5,7km M40 LEZNIAK Arkadiusz 1972 0 1 1 1 0 3

5,7km - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M50 MACHLOWSKI Ryszard KKB DYSTANS 1963 100 100 75.77 95.84 0 371.61
2 5,7km M50 NIESSNER Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 1963 94.14 91.42 82.8 91.43 0 359.79
3 5,7km M50 ZESLAWSKI Wojciech WKS Wawel BnO 1967 85.61 85.14 73.39 83.9 0 328.04
4 5,7km M50 LIS Jacek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 86.21 90.78 68.72 80.41 0 326.12
5 5,7km M50 KOSOWSKI Adam MJMetal Oświęcim 1967 83.05 81.79 69.37 79.15 0 313.36
6 5,7km M50 FORYSTEK Jozef WKS Wawel BnO 1966 80.81 76.2 66.78 69.94 0 293.73
7 5,7km M50 LATALA Jaroslaw Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków 1967 0 87.81 73.32 77.9 0 239.03
8 5,7km M50 GRABOWSKI Jan Skawina Biega 1964 84.33 90.33 53.21 0 0 227.87
9 5,7km M50 STANEK Rafal Zabierzów Biega 1965 0 80.4 66.9 70.94 0 218.24
10 5,7km M50 OPRYSZEK Boguslaw ITMBW Kraków 1968 0 0 100 100 0 200
11 5,7km M50 GAL Wojciech 1965 95.17 0 86.16 0 0 181.33
12 5,7km M50 MLEKO Roman ITMBW Kraków 1960 0 0 51.86 55.34 0 107.2
13 5,7km M50 DULIASZ Cezary 0 0 0 43.46 60.63 0 104.09
14 5,7km M50 BIRCZYNSKI Pawel 1963 0 0 69.34 0 0 69.34
15 5,7km M50 WIELGUS Jacek Wściekłe chomiki 1968 0 0 65.44 0 0 65.44

5,7km - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M60 PIATEK Stanislaw ITMBW Kraków 1958 100 94.73 91.71 96.29 0 382.73
2 5,7km M60 CEKIERA Antoni combex 1953 78.85 77.5 78.4 83.97 0 318.72
3 5,7km M60 FEDIRKO Tadeusz niezrzeszony 1955 0 100 100 100 0 300
4 5,7km M60 FAJTO Maciej Murzasichle Team Sport 1957 90.38 0 95.34 94.09 0 279.81
5 5,7km M60 KULA Tadeusz KKB DYSTANS 1955 58.14 64.15 68.43 64.45 0 255.17
6 5,7km M60 ZIOLKO Jan JADWIGA 1952 0 0 0 97.14 0 97.14

5,7km - M70

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 5,7km M70 KNAPIK Jerzy Dystans Kraków 1946 0 100 0 0 0 100