Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

3,7km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km K13 WASIK Maja SportWise 2004 98.48 100 96 100 100 398.48
2 3,7km K13 NIESSNER Pola WKS Wawel BnO 2007 100 100 89 97.5 94.64 392.14
3 3,7km K13 LESNIAK Matylda UKS Kometa Gliwice 2004 0 96.36 95.4 87.55 97.59 376.9
4 3,7km K13 GRUSZKA Dominika Niepołomice Biegają 2005 85.87 93.42 74.33 73.41 94.37 347.99
5 3,7km K16 POLEWKA Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 81.2 89.87 88.16 83.9 0 343.13
6 3,7km K13 LAMPARSKA Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2005 89.3 85.22 77.32 80.56 0 332.4
7 3,7km K13 DANIELAK Hanna WKS Wawel 2004 79.98 0 83.82 80.05 82.9 326.75
8 3,7km K30 NAZIM Agnieszka Skawina Biega 1985 0 86.92 80.56 74.55 81.95 323.98
9 3,7km K20 GLEGOLA Adrianna AZS UJ 1997 0 85.08 81.06 69.79 78.14 314.07
10 3,7km K20 MEZYK Aleksandra #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1989 78.64 0 71.25 57.66 67.11 274.66
11 3,7km K13 RAJCA Luiza KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2004 61.67 62.82 67.26 72.39 65.74 268.21
12 3,7km K30 JAMRUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1981 0 71.28 69.11 60.08 67.06 267.53
13 3,7km K40 CZAPCZYNSKA Malgorzata Niepołomice Biegają 1978 57.12 68.55 0 64.58 67.71 257.96
14 3,7km K13 JANAS Amelia 2003 65.7 66.52 58.9 40.31 58.6 249.72
15 3,7km K16 POGODA Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 80.81 81.73 82.56 0 245.1
16 3,7km K13 BLYSKOSZ Magda WKS Wawel BnO 2004 63.78 65.98 60.77 0 50.55 241.08
17 3,7km K40 POLEWKA Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice 1971 62.8 66.62 56.99 54.4 54.66 241.07
18 3,7km K40 TYLIBA Magdalena MIKI 1974 53.34 59.81 58.82 58.47 55.39 232.49
19 3,7km K13 SLONSKA Antonina WKS Wawel BnO 2007 84.25 73.5 0 65.06 0 222.81
20 3,7km K13 OLEJNIK Jasmina WKS Wawel BnO 2008 84.22 73.61 0 64.73 0 222.56
21 3,7km K30 HERDA Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1979 0 83.01 73.99 64.39 0 221.39
22 3,7km K40 KESEK Anna CSK Brzezie 1972 46.14 60.61 55.42 39.91 52.17 214.34
23 3,7km K13 BISKUPSKA Julia WKS Wawel BnO 2008 80.6 65.3 0 0 64.49 210.39
24 3,7km K40 CZEPIEL Monika CSK Brzezie 1976 44.36 59.65 53.86 0 49.81 207.68
25 3,7km K13 KURTYCZ Natalka WKS Wawel BnO 2005 54.97 62.95 34.65 43.16 40.23 201.31
26 3,7km K13 KRZYZAN Alina 2007 55.57 48.7 39.75 11.47 56.65 200.67
27 3,7km K13 BUDZINSKA Julia 2006 29.55 44.88 52.53 39.55 52.8 189.76
28 3,7km K40 MAZUR-OTREBSKA Anna MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA 1978 46.19 56.28 45.91 35.06 0 183.44
29 3,7km K13 KOCHON Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2005 60.76 0 68.44 53.64 0 182.84
30 3,7km K13 MICHNO Marta 2005 49.07 0 61.6 0 61.02 171.69
31 3,7km K40 PUDELEK Malgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1974 49.86 52.11 0 14.89 48.77 165.63
32 3,7km K13 RYCHLOWSKA Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2007 36.78 38.49 40.55 27.74 48.26 164.08
33 3,7km K13 PUDELEK Jowita LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2005 49.85 64.41 0 44.48 0 158.74
34 3,7km K30 GAWLAS Monika 1979 0 45.36 38.99 37.31 33.05 154.71
35 3,7km K20 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel 1990 0 0 0 71.75 70.29 142.04
36 3,7km K13 WRONA Oliwia #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 2004 49.47 9.36 48.32 34.72 0 141.87
37 3,7km K13 SIEK Barbara WKS Wawel BnO 2006 65.29 0 0 0 68.88 134.17
38 3,7km K13 PAWLOWSKA Anna 2008 44.59 25.6 38.84 20.45 0 129.48
39 3,7km K16 DANIELAK Alicja 2002 7.59 43.76 0 0 59.81 111.16
40 3,7km K13 MLYNARSKA Jozefina Sportwise 2003 0 0 100 0 0 100
41 3,7km K20 WICHA Malgorzata 1991 0 0 0 88.35 0 88.35
42 3,7km K20 GRZESIEK Anna 1998 87.52 0 0 0 0 87.52
43 3,7km K30 RYLKO Agnieszka I Ty Możesz Być Wielki 0 0 87.24 0 0 0 87.24
44 3,7km K16 BIALONSKA Kinga 0 0 86.16 0 0 0 86.16
45 3,7km K13 LIGEZA Hanna Smashing PĄpkins 2004 0 30.43 15.8 25.7 12.1 84.03
46 3,7km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 0 0 0 69.22 0 69.22
47 3,7km K20 KRZYSZTOF Iwona G.O.A.T. Team Michalowice 1990 0 0 0 0 67.31 67.31
48 3,7km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 0 0 0 66.77 0 66.77
49 3,7km K20 WACLAWSKA Anita 1998 17.58 38.26 9.63 0 0 65.47
50 3,7km K13 HALUCHA Martyna WKS Wawel BnO 2004 63.58 0 0 0 0 63.58
51 3,7km K13 PULCZYNSKA Hanna WKS Wawel BnO 2005 0 40.85 21.3 0 0 62.15
52 3,7km K20 JARGIELO Urszula 0 0 61.88 0 0 0 61.88
53 3,7km K40 GROCHOT Edyta #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1976 0 0 0 0 59.44 59.44
54 3,7km K20 SZTAFROWSKA Inga Archimod Team 0 0 0 49.43 0 0 49.43
55 3,7km K13 MOSZKOWICZ Anna WKS Wawel BnO 2005 46.92 0 0 0 0 46.92
56 3,7km K40 FILICIAK Justyna CAFFETTIERA 1975 45.96 0 0 0 0 45.96
57 3,7km K40 WIERZBICKA Dominika Goń się! 1976 17.3 0 13.85 1 13.25 45.4
58 3,7km K40 KRZYWDA Monika 1976 43.45 0 0 0 0 43.45
59 3,7km K13 WOJTAS Julia WKS Wawel BnO 2007 0 0 0 0 43.42 43.42
60 3,7km K40 MIETUS Katarzyna 0 0 42.51 0 0 0 42.51
61 3,7km K40 BUGAJSKA Monika 1978 0 41.89 0 0 0 41.89
62 3,7km K13 JANAS Natalia 2005 29.29 0 0 11.5 0 40.79
63 3,7km K40 URBANSKA Ewa Suchary z Sahary 1972 12.86 27.14 0 0 0 40
64 3,7km K40 POMIERNA Elzbieta Suchary z Sachary 1973 12.8 27.12 0 0 0 39.92
65 3,7km K13 KSIAZEK Janina 2010 39.81 0 0 0 0 39.81
66 3,7km K13 KSIAZEK Alina 2008 39.74 0 0 0 0 39.74
67 3,7km K40 TOKARSKA Bozena 1978 0 0 0 38.4 0 38.4
68 3,7km K13 MOSZKOWICZ Julia WKS Wawel BnO 2008 35.35 0 0 0 0 35.35
69 3,7km K60 WOZNIAK Barbara Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa 1955 0 11.77 10.29 1 11.9 34.96
70 3,7km K30 PLAWECKA Barbara 1979 0 0 0 0 34.87 34.87
71 3,7km K40 SLAPAK-SLIWA Paulina 1972 0 0 0 34.38 0 34.38
72 3,7km K30 TARASIEWICZ Marta Forex Bad Boys 1982 0 0 31.13 0 0 31.13
73 3,7km K16 PAULINA Lenart 0 0 27.08 0 0 0 27.08
74 3,7km K20 BARWA Barbara 1995 26.79 0 0 0 0 26.79
75 3,7km K16 BARWA Anna 2000 26.62 0 0 0 0 26.62
76 3,7km K40 KLECZEK-WRONA Ewa #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 1 9.47 7.15 1 0 18.62
77 3,7km K30 BARAN Anita 1982 0 0 0 0 14.64 14.64
78 3,7km K20 KLAPA Patrycja Decathlon 1989 13.44 0 0 0 0 13.44
79 3,7km K20 KOZIOL Marta G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 0 0 0 0 10.12 10.12
80 3,7km K40 WOZNICZKA Malgorzata 1959 0 0 1 0 1 2
81 3,7km K30 BUTKIEWICZ Agata 1983 0 0 0 0 1 1
81 3,7km K30 WOZNICZKA Kamila 1983 0 0 0 0 1 1
81 3,7km K40 RZEDKOWSKA Aneta 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
81 3,7km K30 LIRO Justyna Liro 1988 1 0 0 0 0 1

3,7km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km M20 BORON Dariusz ASICS FrontRunner Poland 1992 100 100 0 100 100 400
2 3,7km M16 SZWAJA Mateusz 1999 97.62 95.55 100 95.7 98.42 391.74
3 3,7km M20 PIJANOVSKY Martin 1989 95.68 94.71 99.45 88.01 93.25 383.09
4 3,7km M30 BRZYSKI Maciej BrzyskiTriTeam 1985 98.52 90.37 97.08 93.22 90.1 379.19
5 3,7km M30 TARGOSZ Michal ITMBW Kraków 1980 92.15 84.71 88.81 94.54 82.35 360.21
6 3,7km M30 MIODONSKI Robert 1986 94.03 82.65 86.86 91.79 76.6 355.33
7 3,7km M20 BARWA Wojciech 1998 92.5 86.01 0 87.86 83.58 349.95
8 3,7km M20 GAJDA Kamil 1991 92.35 0 88.91 80.17 82.15 343.58
9 3,7km M16 KUCHARCZYK Jakub UKS Kometa Gliwice 2001 93.68 77.39 81.01 83.38 0 335.46
10 3,7km M13 TARNAWSKI Jan WKS Wawel BnO 2003 74.56 69.52 72.71 81.42 74.39 303.08
11 3,7km M13 SIENCZYLO Jan Niepołomice Biegają 2008 82.45 70.8 75.44 73.05 69.5 301.74
12 3,7km M40 BLASZCZAK Jaroslaw Go Aptiv! 1971 81.11 75.28 66.94 71.77 57.21 295.1
13 3,7km M40 SZAWUL Piotr ITMBW Kraków 1974 75.82 69.29 73.97 0 66.93 286.01
14 3,7km M13 RYCHLIK Patryk Lisy Pustyni 2008 76.61 63.26 60.28 68.14 63.9 271.91
15 3,7km M13 KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej 2003 0 66.2 71.91 66.9 61.77 266.78
16 3,7km M16 WOJDYLA Dawid 2002 83 0 91.08 0 78.64 252.72
17 3,7km M13 FIREK Grzegorz 2xWK 2008 70.81 58.09 64.75 57.23 41.61 250.88
18 3,7km M13 BUBLIK Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 2005 73.41 53.87 62.34 61 40.85 250.62
19 3,7km M13 WYPYCH Hubert 3TRITEAM 2006 72.95 56.13 58.34 61.04 44.29 248.46
20 3,7km M13 WOJCIK Pawel WKS Wawel BnO 2005 72.44 49.89 57.86 59.71 0 239.9
21 3,7km M40 SLONSKI Marek WKS Wawel BnO 1969 62.93 52.5 56.96 61.57 52.46 233.96
22 3,7km M20 CWIECZEK Lukasz AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW 1996 59.5 48.91 50.95 50.93 0 210.29
23 3,7km M40 TARASIEWICZ Marcin Forex Bad Boys 1973 0 47.26 54.96 50.14 48.47 200.83
24 3,7km M40 SIWAK Ryszard MOW Kraków 1975 0 61.27 72.93 65.7 0 199.9
25 3,7km M13 TYLIBA Karol MIKI 2007 54.88 54.66 41.03 48.09 18.61 198.66
26 3,7km M40 BAK Artur FC po 40tce 1971 52.16 37.97 32.82 28.89 70.2 193.15
27 3,7km M40 WOSZCZYNSKI Pawel remus biega 1978 42.51 44.1 53.11 47.93 36.66 187.65
28 3,7km M13 PIORKOWSKI Jakub 2007 60.56 0 47.29 37.23 37.04 182.12
29 3,7km M13 ZADARNOWSKI Marek 2009 53.47 31.98 49.55 0 45.38 180.38
30 3,7km M13 KRZYZAN Stanislaw 2007 53.76 39.68 44.37 28.67 34.86 172.67
30 3,7km M40 DUDA Wojciech Skawina Biega 1972 35.94 23.92 49.69 48.71 38.33 172.67
32 3,7km M30 CZYZ Radoslaw Husaria Race Team 1988 0 0 84.78 82.73 0 167.51
33 3,7km M20 LASKI Mateusz 1991 86.3 72.41 0 0 0 158.71
34 3,7km M40 PIORKOWSKI Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 83.93 73.24 0 0 0 157.17
35 3,7km M13 TOKARSKI Tomasz 2006 57.13 0 44.49 9.05 43.07 153.74
36 3,7km M13 BAK Szymon 2007 52.07 37.93 32.58 29.11 24.97 151.69
37 3,7km M13 TOWAREK Michal UKS Kometa Gliwice 2003 78.01 0 72.89 0 0 150.9
38 3,7km M16 KUKLA Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 37.35 39.83 0 44.68 28.8 150.66
39 3,7km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 83.05 62.54 0 0 0 145.59
40 3,7km M40 BULAWA Grzegorz UKS Kometa Gliwice 1976 28.69 32.49 44.48 30.63 33.86 141.46
41 3,7km M13 TARASIEWICZ Franciszek Forex Bad Boys 2009 0 0 57.33 34.44 49.12 140.89
42 3,7km M40 WYPYCH Marek 3TRITEAM 1974 17.93 28.34 43.68 39 24.42 135.44
43 3,7km M13 MARZEC Maciej 2004 69.84 0 63.42 0 0 133.26
44 3,7km M20 STUGLIK Krzysztof 1993 73.15 57.76 0 0 0 130.91
45 3,7km M40 DUBIEL Piotr 2xWK 1977 43.2 33.6 35.53 0 15.07 127.4
46 3,7km M13 STACHURA Jan WKS Wawel BnO 2003 44.96 26.54 36.26 14.24 11.96 122
47 3,7km M70 NAZIM Tadeusz Skawina Biega 1948 36.84 19.15 30.9 0 19.36 106.25
48 3,7km M13 TARNOWSKI Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 2007 55.75 0 0 48.77 0 104.52
49 3,7km M13 SKOWRON Wojciech UKS Kometa Gliwice 2004 0 53.73 0 0 49.21 102.94
50 3,7km M16 CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz SportWise 2002 0 0 93.21 0 0 93.21
51 3,7km M40 WRONA Tymoteusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 1 48.13 1 0 40.82 90.95
52 3,7km M30 PISZCZEK Stanislaw 1979 0 0 0 86.73 0 86.73
53 3,7km M16 BARWA Jakub 2002 85.99 0 0 0 0 85.99
54 3,7km M20 WRONA Daniel 1992 0 0 0 0 85.83 85.83
55 3,7km M13 ARMULA Karol Sportwise 2005 0 0 85.34 0 0 85.34
56 3,7km M13 KESEK Bartek CSK Brzezie 2005 24.79 17.9 21.13 20.33 11.31 84.15
57 3,7km M13 KLAKLA Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2007 42.8 0 0 32.21 9.07 84.08
58 3,7km M30 MON Bartosz 1986 83.82 0 0 0 0 83.82
59 3,7km M13 GRZEGORCZYK Borys WKS Wawel BnO 2006 21.8 11.35 13.76 32.27 10.31 79.18
60 3,7km M13 BARWA Bartlomiej 2005 75.91 0 0 0 0 75.91
61 3,7km M60 KRAWCZYK Miroslaw MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM 1958 0 0 32.41 33.49 9.21 75.11
62 3,7km M40 BZOWSKI Michal Trailrun 1972 0 0 0 75.09 0 75.09
63 3,7km M16 HYLA Damian UKS Kometa Gliwice 2001 0 0 0 72.37 0 72.37
64 3,7km M30 MARKOWSKI Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice 1981 0 70.91 0 0 0 70.91
65 3,7km M20 TADER Marcin KS Victoria Żytno 1992 0 0 0 69.5 0 69.5
66 3,7km M30 FIREK Piotr 0 0 68.36 0 0 0 68.36
67 3,7km M20 STAPOR Dariusz 0 0 0 67.36 0 0 67.36
68 3,7km M16 POLONIAK Adam 0 0 65.71 0 0 0 65.71
69 3,7km M13 FILICIAK Antoni CAFFETTIERA 2008 40.52 0 15.56 1 6.27 63.35
70 3,7km M20 MOTAK Pawel 1993 0 59.6 0 0 0 59.6
71 3,7km M13 CZERNIKIEWICZ Maksymilian 0 0 59.06 0 0 0 59.06
72 3,7km M16 EMMANUEL Stanczak 0 0 58.99 0 0 0 58.99
73 3,7km M30 WANCZYK Lukasz BeFit24Team 1984 0 0 0 0 58.1 58.1
74 3,7km M20 ZELEK Jakub 1997 0 0 57.54 0 0 57.54
75 3,7km M16 CZERNIKIEWICZ Max MOW Kraków 0 0 0 57.29 0 0 57.29
76 3,7km M13 LUDWIN Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2007 42.11 0 0 0 10.71 52.82
77 3,7km M16 MAJ Samuel 2002 0 0 0 52.33 0 52.33
78 3,7km M13 PISAREK Kordian WKS Wawel BnO 2006 0 0 0 52.27 0 52.27
79 3,7km M13 STASIKOWSKI Piotr TriWise 2005 0 50.3 0 0 0 50.3
80 3,7km M13 CHODLEWSKI Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 0 0 0 0 37.89 12.24 50.13
81 3,7km M16 LENART Robert 0 0 45.75 0 0 0 45.75
82 3,7km M60 MASLYK Jan TIMmaslyk 1957 9.62 3.6 17.93 11.97 1 43.12
83 3,7km M16 BUBLIK Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków 1900 0 0 0 0 40.85 40.85
84 3,7km M30 PLOCIENNICZAK Daniel 1984 0 0 0 0 40.12 40.12
85 3,7km M16 WARZEL Kamil 0 0 39.16 0 0 0 39.16
86 3,7km M16 REMISZ Kuba MOW Kraków 2004 0 0 19.4 18.7 0 38.1
87 3,7km M16 ROCZNIOK Daniel MOW Kraków 0 0 0 36.57 0 1 37.57
88 3,7km M13 KROL Mateusz ap proszowianka 2006 0 32.18 0 0 0 32.18
89 3,7km M16 STROJNY Sebastian 2002 0 0 0 0 31.77 31.77
90 3,7km M13 GORSZKO Maciej Trailrun 2007 0 0 0 0 31.72 31.72
91 3,7km M16 KROL Mateusz AP Proszowianka 0 0 0 30.52 0 0 30.52
92 3,7km M13 JARACZEWSKI Wiktor 2006 0 28.51 0 0 0 28.51
93 3,7km M20 DRAZYK Ryszard 1991 27.44 0 0 0 0 27.44
94 3,7km M13 JAKUB Remisz 0 0 24.21 0 0 0 24.21
95 3,7km M20 MILNER Tomasz 1992 23.48 0 0 0 0 23.48
96 3,7km M20 LATA Mateusz Altkom Software & Consulting 1992 0 23.15 0 0 0 23.15
97 3,7km M30 WISNIOWSKI Grzegorz Archimod Team 0 0 0 21.16 0 0 21.16
98 3,7km M13 REMISZ Jakub 2004 0 0 0 0 19.78 19.78
99 3,7km M40 PACZESNIAK Jakub 1974 0 0 0 0 18.97 18.97
100 3,7km M20 POREBA Rafal Altkom Software & Consulting 1991 0 18.82 0 0 0 18.82
101 3,7km M13 JAKUB Piorkowski 0 0 17.59 0 0 0 17.59
102 3,7km M50 JAMKA Wieslaw Skawina Biega 1962 0 1 5.84 5.52 1 13.36
103 3,7km M13 LIGEZA Jan Smashing PĄpkins 2007 9.12 1 0 1 1 12.12
104 3,7km M40 KSIAZEK Maciej 1978 9.73 0 0 0 0 9.73
105 3,7km M40 DEC Jacek 1970 1.73 1 5.59 0 1 9.32
106 3,7km M30 RYCHLOWSKI Tomasz 1980 6.41 0 0 0 0 6.41
107 3,7km M50 MISINIEC Bogdan Pszczółka Team 1963 0 1 1.8 2.13 1 5.93
108 3,7km M16 ZASADZKI Krzysztof 2003 0 0 2.6 1 1 4.6
109 3,7km M13 FIREK Jakub 2xWK 2005 1 1 1 1 1 4
110 3,7km M20 FEDYNA Marcin 1993 0 0 0 0 2.06 2.06
111 3,7km M13 PIASECKI Aleksander 2010 0 0 0 1 1 2
111 3,7km M40 KRZYWDZINSKI Pawel 1976 0 0 0 0 2 2
111 3,7km M13 PULCZYNSKI Jeremi WKS Wawel BnO 2009 0 1 1 0 0 2
111 3,7km M16 GODULA Sebastian MOW Kraków 2002 0 1 0 1 0 2
115 3,7km M16 MOWROCZNIOK Daniel MOW Kraków 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1
115 3,7km M13 KRZYSZTOF Zasadzki 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
115 3,7km M30 ZMUDA Piotr 1988 0 0 1 0 0 1
115 3,7km M16 KUMALA Sebastian MOW Kraków 0 0 0 1 0 0 1