Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

3,7km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km K13 WASIK Maja SportWise 2004 98.48 100 96 100 0 394.48
2 3,7km K13 NIESSNER Pola WKS Wawel BnO 2007 100 100 89 97.5 0 386.5
3 3,7km K16 POLEWKA Aleksandra UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 81.2 89.87 88.16 83.9 0 343.13
4 3,7km K13 LAMPARSKA Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2005 89.3 85.22 77.32 80.56 0 332.4
5 3,7km K13 GRUSZKA Dominika Niepołomice Biegają 2005 85.87 93.42 74.33 73.41 0 327.03
6 3,7km K13 LESNIAK Matylda UKS Kometa Gliwice 2004 0 96.36 95.4 87.55 0 279.31
7 3,7km K13 RAJCA Luiza KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2004 61.67 62.82 67.26 72.39 0 264.14
8 3,7km K16 POGODA Kinga UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 0 80.81 81.73 82.56 0 245.1
9 3,7km K13 DANIELAK Hanna WKS Wawel 2004 79.98 0 83.82 80.05 0 243.85
10 3,7km K30 NAZIM Agnieszka Skawina Biega 1985 0 86.92 80.56 74.55 0 242.03
11 3,7km K40 POLEWKA Beata UKS Kometa Gliwice 1971 62.8 66.62 56.99 54.4 0 240.81
12 3,7km K20 GLEGOLA Adrianna AZS UJ 1997 0 85.08 81.06 69.79 0 235.93
13 3,7km K13 JANAS Amelia 2003 65.7 66.52 58.9 40.31 0 231.43
14 3,7km K40 TYLIBA Magdalena MIKI 1974 53.34 59.81 58.82 58.47 0 230.44
15 3,7km K13 SLONSKA Antonina WKS Wawel BnO 2007 84.25 73.5 0 65.06 0 222.81
16 3,7km K13 OLEJNIK Jasmina WKS Wawel BnO 2008 84.22 73.61 0 64.73 0 222.56
17 3,7km K30 HERDA Ewelina G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1979 0 83.01 73.99 64.39 0 221.39
18 3,7km K20 MEZYK Aleksandra #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1989 78.64 0 71.25 57.66 0 207.55
19 3,7km K40 KESEK Anna CSK Brzezie 1972 46.14 60.61 55.42 39.91 0 202.08
20 3,7km K30 JAMRUSZKIEWICZ Katarzyna G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1981 0 71.28 69.11 60.08 0 200.47
21 3,7km K13 KURTYCZ Natalka WKS Wawel BnO 2005 54.97 62.95 34.65 43.16 0 195.73
22 3,7km K13 BLYSKOSZ Magda WKS Wawel BnO 2004 63.78 65.98 60.77 0 0 190.53
23 3,7km K40 CZAPCZYNSKA Malgorzata Niepołomice Biegają 1978 57.12 68.55 0 64.58 0 190.25
24 3,7km K40 MAZUR-OTREBSKA Anna MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA 1978 46.19 56.28 45.91 35.06 0 183.44
25 3,7km K13 KOCHON Julia UKS Kometa Gliwice 2005 60.76 0 68.44 53.64 0 182.84
26 3,7km K13 BUDZINSKA Julia 2006 29.55 44.88 52.53 39.55 0 166.51
27 3,7km K13 PUDELEK Jowita 2005 49.85 64.41 0 44.48 0 158.74
28 3,7km K40 CZEPIEL Monika CSK Brzezie 1976 44.36 59.65 53.86 0 0 157.87
29 3,7km K13 KRZYZAN Alina 2007 55.57 48.7 39.75 11.47 0 155.49
30 3,7km K13 BISKUPSKA Julia WKS Wawel BnO 2008 80.6 65.3 0 0 0 145.9
31 3,7km K13 RYCHLOWSKA Julia KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2007 36.78 38.49 40.55 27.74 0 143.56
32 3,7km K13 WRONA Oliwia #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 2004 49.47 9.36 48.32 34.72 0 141.87
33 3,7km K13 PAWLOWSKA Anna 2008 44.59 25.6 38.84 20.45 0 129.48
34 3,7km K30 GAWLAS Monika 1979 0 45.36 38.99 37.31 0 121.66
35 3,7km K40 PUDELEK Malgorzata LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 1974 49.86 52.11 0 14.89 0 116.86
36 3,7km K13 MICHNO Marta WKS Wawel BnO 2005 49.07 0 61.6 0 0 110.67
37 3,7km K13 MLYNARSKA Jozefina Sportwise 2003 0 0 100 0 0 100
38 3,7km K20 WICHA Malgorzata 1991 0 0 0 88.35 0 88.35
39 3,7km K20 GRZESIEK Anna 1998 87.52 0 0 0 0 87.52
40 3,7km K30 RYLKO Agnieszka I Ty Możesz Być Wielki 0 0 87.24 0 0 0 87.24
41 3,7km K16 BIALONSKA Kinga 0 0 86.16 0 0 0 86.16
42 3,7km K13 LIGEZA Hanna Smashing PĄpkins 2004 0 30.43 15.8 25.7 0 71.93
43 3,7km K20 KWIATKOWSKA Marta WKS Wawel 1990 0 0 0 71.75 0 71.75
44 3,7km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 0 0 0 69.22 0 69.22
45 3,7km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 0 0 0 66.77 0 66.77
46 3,7km K20 WACLAWSKA Anita 1998 17.58 38.26 9.63 0 0 65.47
47 3,7km K13 SIEK Barbara WKS Wawel BnO 2006 65.29 0 0 0 0 65.29
48 3,7km K13 HALUCHA Martyna WKS Wawel BnO 2004 63.58 0 0 0 0 63.58
49 3,7km K13 PULCZYNSKA Hanna WKS Wawel BnO 2005 0 40.85 21.3 0 0 62.15
50 3,7km K20 JARGIELO Urszula 0 0 61.88 0 0 0 61.88
51 3,7km K16 DANIELAK Alicja 2002 7.59 43.76 0 0 0 51.35
52 3,7km K20 SZTAFROWSKA Inga Archimod Team 0 0 0 49.43 0 0 49.43
53 3,7km K13 MOSZKOWICZ Anna WKS Wawel BnO 2005 46.92 0 0 0 0 46.92
54 3,7km K40 FILICIAK Justyna CAFFETTIERA 1975 45.96 0 0 0 0 45.96
55 3,7km K40 KRZYWDA Monika 1976 43.45 0 0 0 0 43.45
56 3,7km K40 MIETUS Katarzyna 0 0 42.51 0 0 0 42.51
57 3,7km K40 BUGAJSKA Monika 1978 0 41.89 0 0 0 41.89
58 3,7km K13 JANAS Natalia 2005 29.29 0 0 11.5 0 40.79
59 3,7km K40 URBANSKA Ewa Suchary z Sahary 1972 12.86 27.14 0 0 0 40
60 3,7km K40 POMIERNA Elzbieta Suchary z Sachary 1973 12.8 27.12 0 0 0 39.92
61 3,7km K13 KSIAZEK Janina 2010 39.81 0 0 0 0 39.81
62 3,7km K13 KSIAZEK Alina 2008 39.74 0 0 0 0 39.74
63 3,7km K40 TOKARSKA Bozena 1978 0 0 0 38.4 0 38.4
64 3,7km K13 MOSZKOWICZ Julia WKS Wawel BnO 2008 35.35 0 0 0 0 35.35
65 3,7km K40 SLAPAK-SLIWA Paulina 1972 0 0 0 34.38 0 34.38
66 3,7km K40 WIERZBICKA Dominika Goń się! 1976 17.3 0 13.85 1 0 32.15
67 3,7km K30 TARASIEWICZ Marta Forex Bad Boys 1982 0 0 31.13 0 0 31.13
68 3,7km K16 PAULINA Lenart 0 0 27.08 0 0 0 27.08
69 3,7km K20 BARWA Barbara 1995 26.79 0 0 0 0 26.79
70 3,7km K16 BARWA Anna 2000 26.62 0 0 0 0 26.62
71 3,7km K60 WOZNIAK Barbara Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa 1955 0 11.77 10.29 1 0 23.06
72 3,7km K40 KLECZEK-WRONA Ewa #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1973 1 9.47 7.15 1 0 18.62
73 3,7km K20 KLAPA Patrycja Decathlon 1989 13.44 0 0 0 0 13.44
74 3,7km K40 RZEDKOWSKA Aneta 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
74 3,7km K30 LIRO Justyna Liro 1988 1 0 0 0 0 1
74 3,7km K40 WOZNICZKA Malgorzata 1959 0 0 1 0 0 1

3,7km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 3,7km M16 SZWAJA Mateusz UKS Kometa Gliwice 1999 97.62 95.55 100 95.7 0 388.87
2 3,7km M30 BRZYSKI Maciej BrzyskiTriTeam 1985 98.52 90.37 97.08 93.22 0 379.19
3 3,7km M20 PIJANOVSKY Martin Chochla Racing Bronowice 1989 95.68 94.71 99.45 88.01 0 377.85
4 3,7km M30 TARGOSZ Michal ITMBW Kraków 1980 92.15 84.71 88.81 94.54 0 360.21
5 3,7km M30 MIODONSKI Robert 1986 94.03 82.65 86.86 91.79 0 355.33
6 3,7km M16 KUCHARCZYK Jakub UKS Kometa Gliwice 2001 93.68 77.39 81.01 83.38 0 335.46
7 3,7km M13 SIENCZYLO Jan Niepołomice Biegają 2008 82.45 70.8 75.44 73.05 0 301.74
8 3,7km M20 BORON Dariusz Asisc Front Runner 1992 100 100 0 100 0 300
9 3,7km M13 TARNAWSKI Jan WKS Wawel BnO 2003 74.56 69.52 72.71 81.42 0 298.21
10 3,7km M40 BLASZCZAK Jaroslaw Go Aptiv! 1971 81.11 75.28 66.94 71.77 0 295.1
11 3,7km M13 RYCHLIK Patryk Lisy Pustyni 2008 76.61 63.26 60.28 68.14 0 268.29
12 3,7km M20 BARWA Wojciech 1998 92.5 86.01 0 87.86 0 266.37
13 3,7km M20 GAJDA Kamil 1991 92.35 0 88.91 80.17 0 261.43
14 3,7km M13 FIREK Grzegorz 2xWK 2008 70.81 58.09 64.75 57.23 0 250.88
15 3,7km M13 BUBLIK Piotr WKS Wawel BnO 2005 73.41 53.87 62.34 61 0 250.62
16 3,7km M13 WYPYCH Hubert 3TRITEAM 2006 72.95 56.13 58.34 61.04 0 248.46
17 3,7km M13 WOJCIK Pawel WKS Wawel BnO 2005 72.44 49.89 57.86 59.71 0 239.9
18 3,7km M40 SLONSKI Marek WKS Wawel BnO 1969 62.93 52.5 56.96 61.57 0 233.96
19 3,7km M40 SZAWUL Piotr ITMBW Kraków 1974 75.82 69.29 73.97 0 0 219.08
20 3,7km M20 CWIECZEK Lukasz AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW 1996 59.5 48.91 50.95 50.93 0 210.29
21 3,7km M13 KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej UKS Kometa Gliwice 2003 0 66.2 71.91 66.9 0 205.01
22 3,7km M40 SIWAK Ryszard MOW Kraków 1975 0 61.27 72.93 65.7 0 199.9
23 3,7km M13 TYLIBA Karol MIKI 2007 54.88 54.66 41.03 48.09 0 198.66
24 3,7km M40 WOSZCZYNSKI Pawel remus biega 1978 42.51 44.1 53.11 47.93 0 187.65
25 3,7km M16 WOJDYLA Dawid KS Cracovia 2002 83 0 91.08 0 0 174.08
26 3,7km M30 CZYZ Radoslaw Husaria Race Team 1988 0 0 84.78 82.73 0 167.51
27 3,7km M13 KRZYZAN Stanislaw 2007 53.76 39.68 44.37 28.67 0 166.48
28 3,7km M20 LASKI Mateusz 1991 86.3 72.41 0 0 0 158.71
29 3,7km M40 DUDA Wojciech Skawina Biega 1972 35.94 23.92 49.69 48.71 0 158.26
30 3,7km M40 PIORKOWSKI Tomek #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 83.93 73.24 0 0 0 157.17
31 3,7km M40 TARASIEWICZ Marcin Forex Bad Boys 1973 0 47.26 54.96 50.14 0 152.36
32 3,7km M40 BAK Artur FC po 40tce 1971 52.16 37.97 32.82 28.89 0 151.84
33 3,7km M13 BAK Szymon 2007 52.07 37.93 32.58 29.11 0 151.69
34 3,7km M13 TOWAREK Michal UKS Kometa Gliwice 2003 78.01 0 72.89 0 0 150.9
35 3,7km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 83.05 62.54 0 0 0 145.59
36 3,7km M40 BULAWA Grzegorz UKS Kometa Gliwice 1976 28.69 32.49 44.48 30.63 0 136.29
37 3,7km M13 ZADARNOWSKI Marek 2009 53.47 31.98 49.55 0 0 135
38 3,7km M13 MARZEC Maciej 2004 69.84 0 63.42 0 0 133.26
39 3,7km M20 STUGLIK Krzysztof 1993 73.15 57.76 0 0 0 130.91
40 3,7km M40 WYPYCH Marek 3TRITEAM 1974 17.93 28.34 43.68 39 0 128.95
41 3,7km M13 STACHURA Jan WKS Wawel BnO 2003 44.96 26.54 36.26 14.24 0 122
42 3,7km M16 KUKLA Bartosz UKS Kometa Gliwice 2002 37.35 39.83 0 44.68 0 121.86
43 3,7km M40 DUBIEL Piotr 2xWK 1977 43.2 33.6 35.53 0 0 112.33
44 3,7km M13 TOKARSKI Tomasz 2006 57.13 0 44.49 9.05 0 110.67
45 3,7km M13 TARNOWSKI Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 2007 55.75 0 0 48.77 0 104.52
46 3,7km M16 CZAJKOWSKI Mateusz SportWise 2002 0 0 93.21 0 0 93.21
47 3,7km M13 TARASIEWICZ Franciszek Forex Bad Boys 2009 0 0 57.33 34.44 0 91.77
48 3,7km M70 NAZIM Tadeusz Skawina Biega 1948 36.84 19.15 30.9 0 0 86.89
49 3,7km M30 PISZCZEK Stanislaw 1979 0 0 0 86.73 0 86.73
50 3,7km M16 BARWA Jakub 2002 85.99 0 0 0 0 85.99
51 3,7km M13 ARMULA Karol Sportwise 2005 0 0 85.34 0 0 85.34
52 3,7km M13 PIORKOWSKI Jakub 0 0 0 47.29 37.23 0 84.52
53 3,7km M13 KESEK Bartek CSK Brzezie 2005 24.79 17.9 21.13 20.33 0 84.15
54 3,7km M30 MON Bartosz 1986 83.82 0 0 0 0 83.82
55 3,7km M13 GRZEGORCZYK Borys WKS Wawel BnO 2006 21.8 11.35 13.76 32.27 0 79.18
56 3,7km M13 BARWA Bartlomiej 2005 75.91 0 0 0 0 75.91
57 3,7km M40 BZOWSKI Michal Trailrun 1972 0 0 0 75.09 0 75.09
58 3,7km M13 KLAKLA Kacper KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2007 42.8 0 0 32.21 0 75.01
59 3,7km M16 HYLA Damian UKS Kometa Gliwice 2001 0 0 0 72.37 0 72.37
60 3,7km M30 MARKOWSKI Marcin UKS Kometa Gliwice 1981 0 70.91 0 0 0 70.91
61 3,7km M20 TADER Marcin KS Victoria Żytno 1992 0 0 0 69.5 0 69.5
62 3,7km M30 FIREK Piotr 0 0 68.36 0 0 0 68.36
63 3,7km M20 STAPOR Dariusz 0 0 0 67.36 0 0 67.36
64 3,7km M60 KRAWCZYK Miroslaw MJMetal Oświęcim 1958 0 0 32.41 33.49 0 65.9
65 3,7km M16 POLONIAK Adam 0 0 65.71 0 0 0 65.71
66 3,7km M13 PIORKOWSKI Jakub 2007 60.56 0 0 0 0 60.56
67 3,7km M20 MOTAK Pawel 1993 0 59.6 0 0 0 59.6
68 3,7km M13 CZERNIKIEWICZ Maksymilian 0 0 59.06 0 0 0 59.06
69 3,7km M16 EMMANUEL Stanczak 0 0 58.99 0 0 0 58.99
70 3,7km M20 ZELEK Jakub 1997 0 0 57.54 0 0 57.54
71 3,7km M16 CZERNIKIEWICZ Max MOW Kraków 0 0 0 57.29 0 0 57.29
72 3,7km M13 FILICIAK Antoni CAFFETTIERA 2008 40.52 0 15.56 1 0 57.08
73 3,7km M13 SKOWRON Wojciech UKS Kometa Gliwice 2004 0 53.73 0 0 0 53.73
74 3,7km M16 MAJ Samuel 2002 0 0 0 52.33 0 52.33
75 3,7km M13 PISAREK Kordian WKS Wawel BnO 2006 0 0 0 52.27 0 52.27
76 3,7km M13 STASIKOWSKI Piotr TriWise 2005 0 50.3 0 0 0 50.3
77 3,7km M40 WRONA Tymoteusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 1 48.13 1 0 0 50.13
78 3,7km M16 LENART Robert 0 0 45.75 0 0 0 45.75
79 3,7km M60 MASLYK Jan TIMmaslyk 1957 9.62 3.6 17.93 11.97 0 43.12
80 3,7km M13 LUDWIN Jakub KS Kościelec Chrzanów 2007 42.11 0 0 0 0 42.11
81 3,7km M16 WARZEL Kamil 0 0 39.16 0 0 0 39.16
82 3,7km M16 REMISZ Kuba MOW Kraków 2004 0 0 19.4 18.7 0 38.1
83 3,7km M13 CHODLEWSKI Antoni KS Kościelec Chrzanów 0 0 0 0 37.89 0 37.89
84 3,7km M16 ROCZNIOK Daniel MOW Kraków 0 0 0 36.57 0 0 36.57
85 3,7km M13 KROL Mateusz ap proszowianka 2006 0 32.18 0 0 0 32.18
86 3,7km M16 KROL Mateusz AP Proszowianka 0 0 0 30.52 0 0 30.52
87 3,7km M13 JARACZEWSKI Wiktor 2006 0 28.51 0 0 0 28.51
88 3,7km M20 DRAZYK Ryszard 1991 27.44 0 0 0 0 27.44
89 3,7km M13 JAKUB Remisz 0 0 24.21 0 0 0 24.21
90 3,7km M20 MILNER Tomasz 1992 23.48 0 0 0 0 23.48
91 3,7km M20 LATA Mateusz Altkom Software & Consulting 1992 0 23.15 0 0 0 23.15
92 3,7km M30 WISNIOWSKI Grzegorz Archimod Team 0 0 0 21.16 0 0 21.16
93 3,7km M20 POREBA Rafal Altkom Software & Consulting 1991 0 18.82 0 0 0 18.82
94 3,7km M13 JAKUB Piorkowski 0 0 17.59 0 0 0 17.59
95 3,7km M50 JAMKA Wieslaw Skawina Biega 1962 0 1 5.84 5.52 0 12.36
96 3,7km M13 LIGEZA Jan Smashing PĄpkins 2007 9.12 1 0 1 0 11.12
97 3,7km M40 KSIAZEK Maciej 1978 9.73 0 0 0 0 9.73
98 3,7km M40 DEC Jacek 1970 1.73 1 5.59 0 0 8.32
99 3,7km M30 RYCHLOWSKI Tomasz 1980 6.41 0 0 0 0 6.41
100 3,7km M50 MISINIEC Bogdan Pszczółka Team 1963 0 1 1.8 2.13 0 4.93
101 3,7km M13 FIREK Jakub 2xWK 2005 1 1 1 1 0 4
102 3,7km M16 ZASADZKI Krzysztof MOW Kraków 2003 0 0 2.6 1 0 3.6
103 3,7km M13 PULCZYNSKI Jeremi WKS Wawel BnO 2009 0 1 1 0 0 2
103 3,7km M16 GODULA Sebastian MOW Kraków 2002 0 1 0 1 0 2
105 3,7km M13 PIASECKI Aleksander 2010 0 0 0 1 0 1
105 3,7km M16 MOWROCZNIOK Daniel MOW Kraków 2003 0 0 0 1 0 1
105 3,7km M13 KRZYSZTOF Zasadzki 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
105 3,7km M30 ZMUDA Piotr 1988 0 0 1 0 0 1
105 3,7km M16 KUMALA Sebastian MOW Kraków 0 0 0 1 0 0 1