Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

23km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km K40 GALEWICZ Katarzyna TWOMARK SPECIALZED 1976 97.32 90.43 100 99.62 0 387.37
2 23km K50 BAJOREK Lidia 1967 0 84.51 92.35 92.46 96.89 366.21
3 23km K30 IWANOWICZ Anna Parkrun Chrzanów 1980 91.06 86.02 80.13 86.01 91.31 354.4
4 23km K30 CHADAJ Joanna 1980 82.16 80.73 87.85 82.59 86.77 339.37
5 23km K40 CHRZASCIK Anna Płomyk Olkusz 1978 81.32 75.56 0 87.98 93.09 337.95
6 23km K20 GRADZIK Inga 1993 82.6 77.43 0 80.53 88.68 329.24
7 23km K40 WALERJAN-RUSEK Agnieszka 1978 79.44 67.69 72.59 70.8 83.61 306.44
8 23km K30 ORYNEK Klaudia 1986 75.52 71.24 0 68.78 90.74 306.28
9 23km K40 BAS Anna LENIWCE 1969 68.81 39.53 74.35 76.26 79.84 299.26
10 23km K30 BERNASIEWICZ Justyna CF Kraków 1985 71.16 0 70.9 72.53 83.51 298.1
11 23km K30 SADOWSKA Marta Kossmate Żuki 1983 61.35 61.84 73.06 72.23 82.8 289.93
12 23km K20 KUBSKA Justyna Nowa Huta Team 1996 0 64.92 70.98 70.15 74.1 280.15
13 23km K30 MERCIK Wioleta Night Runners 1982 56.2 64.1 61.25 63.6 77.6 266.55
14 23km K30 PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL Agnieszka Evil Team 1983 63.64 0 53.78 62.08 72.39 251.89
15 23km K40 ZAK Barbara Jura TEAM 1976 0 79.41 86.16 0 84.33 249.9
16 23km K30 KARWAN Barbara Nauka Biega 1987 80.41 65.76 0 0 90.1 236.27
17 23km K50 KLOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA Kaska 1968 58.75 53.85 55.97 52.33 65.89 234.46
18 23km K30 GRABOWSKA Joanna WKS Wawel 1979 0 0 91.45 91.93 0 183.38
19 23km K30 MACZKA Martyna 1984 0 0 86.78 94.68 0 181.46
20 23km K30 CAPINSKA Anna Night runners 1980 0 50.96 63.26 58.8 0 173.02
21 23km K30 FRANCZAK Katarzyna 1979 0 0 0 78.5 83.35 161.85
22 23km K20 JANAS Kasia KWSPZ 1990 84.99 72.5 0 0 0 157.49
23 23km K30 KOLODZIEJCZYK Monika JURA Team 1982 0 0 0 65.35 86.78 152.13
24 23km K40 KARBOWSKA Beata 1972 51.61 45.9 49.56 0 0 147.07
25 23km K40 SZLIFINSKA-NOWAK Anna 1973 72.03 68.85 0 0 0 140.88
26 23km K40 GRUSZKA Kamila Niepołomice Biegają 1976 1 56.29 0 0 73.82 131.11
27 23km K20 SOLINSKA Katarzyna 0 0 100 0 0 0 100
27 23km K40 JASKOWSKA Bozena 1245 0 0 0 0 100 100
27 23km K20 FLOREK Natalia Team Mountain Fuel Polska 1991 0 0 0 100 0 100
27 23km K20 STEPIEN Malgorzata 1992 100 0 0 0 0 100
31 23km K30 KROWICKA Agnieszka 0 0 95.25 0 0 0 95.25
32 23km K30 MOSZCZYNSKA Agata 1981 0 0 93.94 0 0 93.94
33 23km K40 KUPIEC Urszula 1975 93.02 0 0 0 0 93.02
34 23km K30 KUREK Marta Decathlon 1986 92.37 0 0 0 0 92.37
35 23km K40 DOMINIAK Klaudia 1978 90.62 0 0 0 0 90.62
36 23km K20 LECH Ewa Eskadra Kraków 1990 0 0 0 0 90.18 90.18
37 23km K30 LUTY Anna 0 0 87.47 0 0 0 87.47
38 23km K30 KUNDYS Karolina #wawrzynteam 1983 0 0 0 0 85.95 85.95
39 23km K20 KUPAJ Oktawia Vege Runners 1991 0 0 0 0 83.06 83.06
40 23km K30 HAJZER Ewa EVERRUN 1986 0 81.38 0 0 0 81.38
41 23km K40 KARMONSKA-PETA Iwona 1979 0 0 0 0 75.13 75.13
42 23km K20 CHLEBANOWSKA Paula ChockoPalki 1991 0 74.6 0 0 0 74.6
43 23km K30 GEMZIK Agata J U V E R U N 1986 0 0 0 74.58 0 74.58
44 23km K20 JOZEFIAK Marta 1992 0 0 0 0 74.14 74.14
45 23km K30 WILK Wiktoria Wilki 1987 70.46 0 0 0 0 70.46
46 23km K30 PAPROCKA Marta 1980 0 0 0 0 67.96 67.96
47 23km K20 ZAJAC Katarzyna 1993 58.28 0 0 0 0 58.28
48 23km K40 WOJCIK Monika Unlimited Sport& Lifestyle 1976 0 53.82 0 0 0 53.82
49 23km K30 BIELICKA Daria 1987 0 48.03 0 0 0 48.03
50 23km K30 BURKIEWICZ-SLIWA Bernadetta 1983 0 0 0 21.97 0 21.97

23km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 23km M40 KOCZWARA Tomasz Willow Batony 1977 100 100 100 100 100 400
2 23km M20 BEDNARZ Adam 1994 0 93.9 93.14 96.71 94.19 377.94
3 23km M40 MAJCHER Piotr Eskadra Kraków 1972 88.66 92.24 91.93 0 91.5 364.33
4 23km M40 BORYCKI Miroslaw Twomark 1976 90.21 89.27 92.13 91.76 0 363.37
5 23km M30 SWALDEK Konrad Trailrun 1979 85.72 88.05 89.35 85.54 83.98 348.66
6 23km M30 STARZAK Pawel 1983 0 88.34 87.36 85.33 86.62 347.65
7 23km M30 MACHLOWSKI Lukasz KKB DYSTANS 1986 75.14 82.2 84.11 91.52 80.53 338.36
8 23km M30 SENDOR Piotr 1981 80.96 0 84.91 87.28 78.76 331.91
9 23km M40 TYLEK Rafal FLEXISTAV SPORT 1971 81.63 82.11 80.87 83.96 79.89 328.57
10 23km M30 URBAN Miroslaw ITMBW Kraków 1985 84.95 83.5 77.44 81.8 0 327.69
11 23km M30 CHADAJ Krzysztof 1980 79.13 77.82 84.44 85.63 73.13 327.02
12 23km M30 BORSZOWSKI Zbigniew Zabierzów Biega 1980 76.83 72.07 81.28 85.26 82.96 326.33
13 23km M20 PRZYWOZKI Rafal Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan 1993 78.89 82.06 75.97 83.28 80.27 324.5
14 23km M30 MACIAG Grzegorz Dabex-Bolt 1981 80.81 78.69 0 80.27 84.38 324.15
15 23km M30 KWIATKOWSKI Michael 1987 79.57 82.55 0 80.5 76.49 319.11
16 23km M40 BANIAK Marcin G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1978 76.85 74.09 81.16 78.98 74.22 311.21
17 23km M30 WOZNIAK Radoslaw Skawina Biega 1988 78.94 76.54 69.91 76.26 74.75 306.49
18 23km M50 KIJANKA Artur 1968 69.53 79.11 74.73 76.55 75.67 306.06
19 23km M30 NYCZ Marek 1986 80.63 72.34 70.29 82.07 69.61 305.33
20 23km M20 MARC Marcin 1990 76.17 79.64 0 72.71 72.52 301.04
21 23km M30 SZYDLOWSKI Bartek Skawina Biega 1987 68.06 0 79.95 70.7 74.86 293.57
22 23km M20 NISZCZOT Dariusz 1992 57.9 71.01 70 71.67 69.06 281.74
23 23km M40 NIEDZWIADEK Piotr Solne Miasto 1976 58.28 63.18 66.02 74.01 74.21 277.42
24 23km M40 KWIECIEN Arek Vege Runners, Skundlony.pl 1976 63.01 0 69.76 68.95 72.55 274.27
25 23km M40 GRYGIEL Marek Trailrun 1976 75.62 0 62.69 68.15 67.74 274.2
26 23km M30 BORCZYNSKI Michal 1979 68.94 51.98 61.93 70.26 72.72 273.85
27 23km M30 URYGA Jakub KingRunner 1981 64.75 63.92 0 68.54 72.69 269.9
28 23km M20 GIERZ Bartlomiej CF Kraków 1990 53.93 0 70.22 67.75 71.69 263.59
29 23km M30 BOROWIK Tomasz 1980 62.14 71.06 61.78 66.76 62.49 262.45
30 23km M30 SIENCZYLO Marcin Niepołomice Biegają 1979 60.88 63.3 44.66 65.37 66.67 256.22
31 23km M40 SADOWSKI Tomasz Kossmate Żuki 1977 59.51 30.77 61.3 63.69 70.46 254.96
32 23km M20 SPRUTTA Mateusz 1992 64.07 68.43 62.81 57.33 0 252.64
33 23km M30 STEFANOWSKI Dominik Eskadra Kraków 1986 55.79 56.54 69.19 54.39 69.6 251.12
34 23km M30 PYTEL Milosz 1979 58.45 64.74 63.19 61.91 61.19 251.03
35 23km M40 KOPEC Miroslaw MirMark 1974 63.92 0 58.31 61.97 62.99 247.19
36 23km M50 RADCZAK Andrzej 1961 52.06 59.7 60.09 60.95 62.09 242.83
37 23km M40 NOWACKI Pawel 1976 55.95 58.68 59.46 58.87 65.56 242.57
38 23km M40 MALYSZA Slawomir 1971 43.59 63.14 49.49 61.4 66.8 240.83
39 23km M40 WIERZBICKI Piotr Goń się! 1976 45.65 61.77 57.33 61.9 58.2 239.2
40 23km M20 GEBALA Piotr Brak 1989 41.56 61.64 0 67.99 67.1 238.29
41 23km M60 KAMINSKI Krzysztof 1958 53.37 61.07 63.79 53.66 58.83 237.35
42 23km M30 PALUCH Marcin 1983 47.78 58.97 57.76 53.34 57.57 227.64
43 23km M40 MIELNICZEK Grzegorz Zima 3ma 1970 42.09 54.94 55.04 58.48 55.85 224.31
44 23km M20 GURBIEL Mateusz BeFit24Team 1992 44.77 75.09 56.03 44.98 0 220.87
45 23km M20 LACHOR Krzysztof 1994 74.29 72.48 0 0 71.62 218.39
46 23km M30 GRADZI Dariusz Krakowska Izba Adwokacka 1983 70.81 71.35 75.63 0 0 217.79
47 23km M50 GIERULA Robert UBS Kraków Running Team 1964 48.44 59.32 56.89 0 52.8 217.45
48 23km M40 BARAN Mariusz Jura TEAM 1977 0 54.06 58.35 49.88 53.98 216.27
49 23km M30 WOZNIAK Lukasz Poranny Patrol 1980 38.52 51.76 57.09 45.59 61.58 216.02
50 23km M20 ADAMUS Jakub 1990 53.33 0 50.13 52.64 58.71 214.81
51 23km M40 CHOLEWA Tomasz Parkrun Chrzanów 1974 55.38 57.39 40.91 49.45 51.08 213.3
52 23km M20 SAJAK Kamil ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE 1990 0 54.88 0 79.85 78.18 212.91
53 23km M30 MIREK Grzegorz MOVE STUDIO 1979 71.51 0 69.58 0 70.92 212.01
54 23km M30 PAPKA Michal 1980 39.83 53.67 53.34 45.4 57.46 209.87
55 23km M40 WAWROWSKI Mariusz 1972 47.05 52.81 51.78 46.07 55.38 207.02
56 23km M40 CHROMNIAK Marcin Lusina Projekt 1972 55.77 42.4 41.8 53.05 51.14 202.36
57 23km M30 WIECLAWSKI Michal Waga Ciężka 1982 44.31 54.97 51.15 51.74 0 202.17
58 23km M30 ZAJAC Andrzej Night Runners 1983 39.33 28.62 42.97 61.58 56.04 199.92
59 23km M20 WITEK Wojciech 1991 0 67.31 63.78 67.59 0 198.68
60 23km M30 BAS Mateusz LENIWCE 1979 33.31 16.74 41.61 57.63 64.33 196.88
61 23km M30 STAWIARSKI Adam 1985 33.9 48.74 46.08 47.35 53.68 195.85
62 23km M40 BEDNAREK Marcin 1974 0 24.14 53.64 60.42 57.04 195.24
63 23km M40 SZNAJDER Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1975 51.82 57.47 42.57 0 43.06 194.92
64 23km M40 FIREK Rafal Lacho Team 1974 46.04 32.92 54.54 60.42 0 193.92
65 23km M30 OSTROWSKI Pawel REHMEDICA.PL 1984 44.46 52.38 0 42.23 53.84 192.91
66 23km M30 SOJA Marcin Klub Sportowy Hajime 1984 47.09 53.77 34.42 42.59 0 177.87
67 23km M40 GORAK Slawomir 1973 39.07 44.91 0 45.15 48.44 177.57
68 23km M60 SMUDA Ryszard 1958 41.04 45.63 45.96 44.7 33.29 177.33
69 23km M60 ZABRZANSKI Alfred 1954 42.47 39.56 51.13 42.64 0 175.8
70 23km M40 SMILKOWSKI Fabian 1972 60.33 62.98 0 52.13 0 175.44
71 23km M40 PIASECKI Leszek 1972 25.52 51.32 51.54 29.2 41.48 173.54
72 23km M30 HALAGARDA Krzysztof PDK 1988 0 0 0 88.43 83.02 171.45
73 23km M30 BOREK Mateusz SportWise 1986 0 0 0 81.07 88.45 169.52
74 23km M40 DUC-SYPOSZ Aureliusz 1976 59.17 65.12 44.92 0 0 169.21
75 23km M30 PONIKWIA Rafal WM Triself 1988 0 56.09 56.7 0 56.31 169.1
76 23km M20 GURECKI Grzegorz 1989 40.94 46.13 44.04 37.29 0 168.4
77 23km M40 LADRA Ryszard KKM Kaloryfer 1976 26.29 47.95 37.41 55.31 0 166.96
78 23km M40 MOSZCZYNSKI Bartosz 1978 49.06 0 54.7 61.57 0 165.33
79 23km M40 STASIKOWSKI Jacek TriWise 1969 0 56.96 55.63 0 52.39 164.98
80 23km M40 STACHURA Maciej Zabierzów Biega 1970 37.37 38 0 46.69 42.48 164.54
81 23km M30 KALITA Damian 1979 57.32 50.81 0 0 55.73 163.86
82 23km M30 MERCIK Mateusz Night Runners 1982 8.04 42.06 29.87 44.28 44.97 161.18
83 23km M40 RUSEK Dariusz 1977 40.95 0 35.11 42.74 40.64 159.44
84 23km M30 WOLEK Damian 1980 0 40.31 41.02 35.43 41.8 158.56
85 23km M50 KEDER Wlodek ITMBW Kraków 1966 0 51.46 54.01 51.07 0 156.54
86 23km M40 KURYJ Marek WKS Wawel BnO 1978 68.57 0 86.62 0 0 155.19
87 23km M30 SMUDA Krzysztof 1988 0 0 77.69 76.28 0 153.97
88 23km M30 MADUSIOK Dominik 1982 11.72 39.97 38.5 37.02 37.79 153.28
89 23km M30 PASZEK Tomasz Przełęcz Dukla 1982 38.14 38.8 36.65 39.02 32.17 152.61
90 23km M30 WOZNIAK Dawid 1984 36.75 0 49.13 64.7 0 150.58
91 23km M40 POLAK Stanislaw Niezrzeszony 1971 0 0 74.47 75.56 0 150.03
92 23km M40 TLUSTY Grzegorz Beneficjenci Regeneracji 1974 49.22 0 47.85 0 51.83 148.9
93 23km M30 MENDEL Lukasz Night Runners 1988 43.17 42.78 31.23 31.58 0 148.76
94 23km M50 LABUZINSKI Slawomir 0 0 73.99 73.97 0 0 147.96
95 23km M20 FEDYNA Marcin 1993 0 48.29 52.16 44.74 0 145.19
96 23km M30 KUREK Michal Night Runners 1985 0 30.64 32.57 40.69 39.91 143.81
97 23km M30 STAWOWY Maciej #piwonamecie 1987 0 48.25 47.68 46.59 0 142.52
98 23km M40 GLOWACKI Mariusz Active Jura 1974 38.26 32.55 31.29 0 40.28 142.38
99 23km M40 SALIK Stanislaw Solne Miasto 1976 51.46 0 30.15 25.92 33.67 141.2
100 23km M20 MAZUR Wojciech Husaria Race Team 1995 0 66.79 0 72.77 0 139.56
101 23km M20 MIERZENSKI Bartosz PrzymierzeŁosia 1990 0 0 0 70.23 68.58 138.81
102 23km M20 RAJS Michal 1989 0 0 0 67.2 67.78 134.98
103 23km M50 BOROWIECKI Piotr APIWAST Kraków 1964 30.17 41.34 25.84 28.87 30.83 131.21
104 23km M50 ANTOWSKI Tomasz Muay Running Team 1966 17.07 34.65 32.8 23.97 35.5 126.92
105 23km M40 KOSMALA Bartosz 1974 32.58 31.36 30.22 0 28.61 122.77
106 23km M20 SAWCZAK Kamil 1990 24.69 0 53.45 44.04 0 122.18
107 23km M30 JAWORSKI Krzysztof Everrun 1980 0 62.65 58.86 0 0 121.51
108 23km M40 GRADEK Dariusz 1971 58.74 59.58 0 0 0 118.32
109 23km M30 RACULT Piotr Masakra 1986 26.05 31.9 28.87 30.35 23.78 117.17
110 23km M40 CZYZ Piotr 1977 0 47.61 0 29.37 39.36 116.34
111 23km M20 KOWALSKI Michal POLKAS 1989 57.36 0 54.06 0 0 111.42
112 23km M40 TOKARSKI Rafal 1975 27.14 25.55 26.34 28.45 27.76 109.69
113 23km M30 SZCZYGIELEK Marek 1980 13.63 31.1 0 24.79 37.4 106.92
114 23km M30 WLODARSKI Marcin Skawina Biega 1984 51.05 53.39 0 0 0 104.44
115 23km M30 GURGUL Mateusz AROMAT NÓG 1986 49.64 0 0 0 54.44 104.08
116 23km M30 GURGUL Sebastian AROMAT NÓG 1982 49.61 0 0 0 54.45 104.06
117 23km M40 KACZMAREK Pawel Jajecznica na maśle team 1978 46.55 0 57.32 0 0 103.87
118 23km M20 LEWANDOWSKI Karol Cross fat team 1992 48.71 0 55.03 0 0 103.74
119 23km M40 NIEDZIELSKI Robert ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS 1977 0 0 50.53 49.77 0 100.3
120 23km M20 CZUBA Jarek Team Mountain Fuel Polska 1991 0 0 0 99.85 0 99.85
121 23km M30 ORKISZ Maciej 1982 34.02 37.94 25 0 0 96.96
122 23km M40 ZLONKIEWICZ Marek 1970 45.03 50.53 0 0 0 95.56
123 23km M40 CHMIELEWSKI Robert KB MCKiS Jaworzno 1970 0 0 0 45.16 49.86 95.02
124 23km M20 GAWLIK Adrian 1991 0 50.14 44.61 0 0 94.75
125 23km M20 LUZNY Bartlomiej 0 0 0 94.08 0 0 94.08
126 23km M40 GIBALA Marcin 1972 0 0 0 44.53 48.62 93.15
127 23km M20 ZALEWSKI Adam Nasielsk Baszta Team 1993 0 0 91.57 0 0 91.57
128 23km M40 MAKOWIEC Robert LKS BURZYN 1975 0 0 0 89.16 0 89.16
129 23km M20 KUJAWSKI Bartosz 1992 87.87 0 0 0 0 87.87
130 23km M30 PAWLIK Grzegorz Niepołomice Biegają 1980 39.33 23.95 24.24 0 0 87.52
131 23km M20 WOZNIAK Michal 1990 0 0 0 0 87.34 87.34
132 23km M30 SZAPOROW Lukasz 1981 0 0 0 0 87.08 87.08
133 23km M30 BRANDT Andrzej nonstop adventure 1987 0 0 0 0 85.8 85.8
134 23km M20 OPOZDA Maciek Cross fat team 1990 42.01 0 43.68 0 0 85.69
135 23km M30 LUBIENIECKI Maciej 1979 0 0 0 0 85.42 85.42
136 23km M40 MICHNO Tomasz 1976 0 0 0 0 85.22 85.22
137 23km M30 HARPULA Wojciech 1983 6.4 23.49 11.94 19.53 29.72 84.68
138 23km M30 ZIELONKA Jacek TriWise 1979 39.45 0 0 0 44.9 84.35
139 23km M40 MATYASZEK Waldemar 1976 0 0 83.2 0 0 83.2
140 23km M40 BUCZYNSKI Adam Nokia Kraków 1975 0 0 82.82 0 0 82.82
141 23km M30 TUREK Maciej #piwonamecie 1981 27.93 38.08 14.73 0 0 80.74
142 23km M40 SMIGIELSKI Piotr 1971 20.05 19.08 19.22 22.1 17.59 80.45
143 23km M40 CEBULA Leszek 1975 0 0 0 79.9 0 79.9
144 23km M30 CALKA Bartlomiej Inobe 1983 0 0 0 78.79 0 78.79
145 23km M40 CHMIEL Przemyslaw Albatrosy 1978 0 0 0 78 0 78
146 23km M30 PALUCH Marek 1986 0 0 0 0 77.44 77.44
147 23km M20 KISZLA Wojciech 1989 0 0 0 76.86 0 76.86
148 23km M30 DUDZIK Lukasz 1984 76.77 0 0 0 0 76.77
149 23km M40 MAJTYKA Tomasz Los Trepos Companieros 1970 36.98 37.36 0 0 0 74.34
150 23km M30 SOLECKI Krzysztof Max Fliz Ekspedycja 1979 0 0 0 0 72.79 72.79
151 23km M20 GLAPINSKI Maks 1998 0 72.77 0 0 0 72.77
152 23km M30 BIEDRONSKI Grzegorz 1983 0 72.37 0 0 0 72.37
153 23km M30 HERDZINA Przemyslaw 1981 0 71.87 0 0 0 71.87
154 23km M40 LASOTA Artur 0 0 69.15 0 0 0 69.15
155 23km M40 MYSZKA Bartlomiej 1974 0 0 0 68.75 0 68.75
156 23km M40 FLADRO Daniel 1978 0 0 68.1 0 0 68.1
157 23km M20 SKRUCH Wojciech 1997 0 67.64 0 0 0 67.64
158 23km M30 CHODKOWSKI Krzysztof 1981 0 0 0 67.38 0 67.38
159 23km M40 ZAK Artur Jura TEAM 1974 0 66.43 0 0 0 66.43
160 23km M30 MICHALIK Dawid Horda 1982 12.9 18.49 17.23 17 11.53 65.62
161 23km M40 LISIK Dariusz 1976 27.81 36.68 0 0 0 64.49
162 23km M30 LABNO Pawel 0 0 31.22 32.96 0 0 64.18
163 23km M30 GOC Pawel 1983 62.67 0 0 0 0 62.67
164 23km M40 LEMCZOWSKI Jakub 0 0 62.23 0 0 0 62.23
165 23km M30 ZALEWSKI Bartlomiej BBL Zduńska Wola 1979 0 0 60.78 0 0 60.78
166 23km M20 WEGRZYN Radoslaw Decathlon 1995 0 0 0 60.45 0 60.45
167 23km M30 BARTKOW Lukasz BB RUNNERS 1984 0 0 0 59.98 0 59.98
168 23km M40 SZPAK Slawomir Go Aptiv! 1969 0 59.26 0 0 0 59.26
169 23km M30 KORPULA Grzegorz Trailrun 1982 0 0 0 58.43 0 58.43
170 23km M30 PASZTALENIEC Dariusz Unlimited 1983 58.4 0 0 0 0 58.4
171 23km M30 ZIELEZIECKI Wojciech 1987 58.06 0 0 0 0 58.06
172 23km M30 PALECZNY Michal Go Aptiv! 1979 0 57.8 0 0 0 57.8
173 23km M40 JAKUBIEC Mariusz 1973 16.78 13.93 9.64 0 16.9 57.25
174 23km M20 DYRCZ Jakub Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci 1994 0 0 56.51 0 0 56.51
175 23km M30 KRYSA Roman 1983 0 0 0 0 55.26 55.26
176 23km M30 SAINTEMARIE Arnaud 1981 0 0 0 0 54.96 54.96
177 23km M40 AUGUSTYN Adam augustyn.net 1976 54.52 0 0 0 0 54.52
178 23km M20 AKSAMIT Damian 1993 54.31 0 0 0 0 54.31
179 23km M40 BICZ Pawel Nowa Huta 1978 0 0 0 0 54.11 54.11
180 23km M50 NOWAK Marek 1968 0 54.04 0 0 0 54.04
181 23km M50 PAPUGA Dariusz Zadyszka Oświęcim 1965 0 53.98 0 0 0 53.98
182 23km M30 STRZELCZYK Wiktor 1986 0 0 0 0 53.45 53.45
183 23km M20 PANEK Bartosz 1994 0 0 53.02 0 0 53.02
184 23km M60 DZIEZOK Boguslaw Trailrun 1957 28.22 24.72 0 0 0 52.94
185 23km M40 SUSZ Artur 1977 23.55 0 29.21 0 0 52.76
186 23km M50 GALAZKA Jaroslaw 1968 0 0 0 0 52.48 52.48
187 23km M30 GALKA Wojciech Jura team 1981 0 52.32 0 0 0 52.32
188 23km M20 PARKITNY Mikolaj 1990 0 0 0 0 52.26 52.26
189 23km M30 GASIENICA Jakub 0 52.24 0 0 0 0 52.24
189 23km M40 GNIADEK Mariusz LedwoBiegamAleCoTam 1971 20.89 22.61 3.66 0 5.08 52.24
191 23km M30 CIOCH Marcin 1981 51.67 0 0 0 0 51.67
192 23km M30 ASADOUSKI Kiryl 1987 0 0 0 51.21 0 51.21
193 23km M60 TRELA Jacek AZS AWF Kraków Masters 0 0 0 50.74 0 0 50.74
194 23km M40 RYZEWSKI Krzysztof Quadimodo Racing 1971 0 0 0 50.24 0 50.24
195 23km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 1985 0 0 0 0 49.99 49.99
196 23km M30 ZARETSKYY Andriy 1986 19.88 29.03 0 0 0 48.91
197 23km M30 KACZMARCZYK Bogdan KB Gepard Murowana Goślina 1980 0 48.84 0 0 0 48.84
198 23km M30 WILK Krzysztof 1986 0 0 0 0 48.76 48.76
199 23km M30 WIACEK Lukasz 1982 0 0 0 0 48.72 48.72
200 23km M30 SOWA Krzysztof #SportowaSowa 1980 48.22 0 0 0 0 48.22
201 23km M30 BOCHENEK Krzysztof 1988 0 0 0 0 47.66 47.66
202 23km M30 ZARNA Blazej Horda 1984 12.15 22.52 12.18 0 0 46.85
203 23km M30 KRZYZANOWSKI Lukasz Max Fliz Ekspedycja 1985 0 0 0 0 46.8 46.8
204 23km M50 MADEJ Miroslaw 1964 4.04 1 26.85 0 13.65 45.54
205 23km M30 KADZIELAWA Marcin Starglass Team 1988 0 0 0 0 45.46 45.46
206 23km M30 MERENA Marek 1980 0 0 0 0 44.78 44.78
207 23km M30 ROGOZIK Szymon Jura Team 1984 0 44.69 0 0 0 44.69
208 23km M20 BUKALA Marcin Vege Runners 1994 0 0 0 0 43.93 43.93
209 23km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 0 40.22 40.22
210 23km M30 FEDORCZAK Jacek 1982 0 39.37 0 0 0 39.37
211 23km M60 PRZYLUDZKI Janusz 1952 0 0 0 0 38.54 38.54
212 23km M50 JOZEFIAK Jakub Bokonini 1966 0 0 0 0 38.02 38.02
213 23km M30 DWORAK Norbert 1980 37.07 0 0 0 0 37.07
214 23km M40 LIZUREJ Slawomir Lizaki Team 1977 0 35.5 0 0 0 35.5
215 23km M30 NIEDZWIEDZ Krzysztof 1980 35.36 0 0 0 0 35.36
216 23km M20 OLECHNOWICZ Robert Hucisko Feral Cats 1991 0 33 0 0 0 33
217 23km M40 LABNO Waldemar 0 0 0 32.96 0 0 32.96
218 23km M40 ONUSZKO Jan 1970 0 32.93 0 0 0 32.93
219 23km M30 MUCHA Marek Apostles of Stars 1986 0 0 0 0 31.28 31.28
220 23km M20 CHLEBANOWSKI Bartosz ChockoPalki 1991 0 30.18 0 0 0 30.18
221 23km M30 MATEUSZUK Robert 1985 29.5 0 0 0 0 29.5
222 23km M30 KALBARCZYK Jakub 1987 29.37 0 0 0 0 29.37
223 23km M40 JANISZEWSKI Marcin 1976 29.27 0 0 0 0 29.27
224 23km M30 GOLAB Rafal fat_runners 1987 0 8.66 19.63 0 0 28.29
225 23km M50 ARKADIUSZ Cybuch 0 0 27.34 0 0 0 27.34
226 23km M20 ZAJAC Lukasz Kompario Team 1990 0 0 0 27.2 0 27.2
227 23km M40 KOBYLARZ Robert 1973 0 0 24.08 0 0 24.08
228 23km M40 JARACZEWSKI Piotr 1974 0 23.61 0 0 0 23.61
229 23km M20 SOJECKI Krzysztof 1990 0 0 0 0 22.03 22.03
230 23km M30 SZPAIDEL Pawel 1982 0 21.59 0 0 0 21.59
231 23km M40 OTREBSKI Tomasz 1976 9.69 4.71 0 3.39 1.83 19.62
232 23km M30 NAGACZ Krzysztof nogamidogory.pl 1983 2.44 11.97 0 0 0 14.41
233 23km M50 OLCZAK Janusz 1964 1.55 11.22 1 0 0 13.77
234 23km M20 BALAWENDER Maciej 1993 0 12.67 0 0 0 12.67
235 23km M20 SADECKI Aleksander 1990 0 11.67 0 0 0 11.67
236 23km M30 ZWAAN Johan 1982 0 0 0 0 7.02 7.02
237 23km M40 OTREBSKI Grzegorz MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA 1974 1 1 0 0 0 2
238 23km M20 MICHALIK Krzysztof 1991 1 0 0 0 0 1
238 23km M50 KAIM Antoni 1961 0 1 0 0 0 1
240 23km M30 ZELASKIEWICZ Michal AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1980 0 0 0 0 0 0
240 23km M40 MAJ Pawel 1977 0 0 0 0 0 0