Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

11,6km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 97.7 93.1 100 100 100 397.7
2 11,6km K30 ZYCH Katarzyna Bonnie & Clyde 1979 100 100 99.18 85.37 92.92 392.1
3 11,6km K20 LORENS Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1992 94.13 97.11 96.96 96.74 93.28 384.94
4 11,6km K30 JABLONSKA Sylwia 1982 94.03 85.69 95.07 91.66 95.62 376.38
5 11,6km K40 GECA Ewa Sokół Sanok 1978 93.93 90.49 90.69 95.77 92.08 372.47
6 11,6km K30 BRZYSKA Karolina BrzyskiTriTeam 1987 91.46 93.91 86.06 0 88.98 360.41
7 11,6km K40 PACHURA Kinga 1976 86.91 0 90.95 88.39 89.73 355.98
8 11,6km K20 FIJALKOWSKA Ewa Nowa Huta Team 1992 89.02 90.95 87.56 80.27 0 347.8
9 11,6km K20 DUBIENKO Joanna UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1989 85.22 82.4 89.06 0 90.35 347.03
10 11,6km K20 KOLACKA Martyna Go Aptiv! 1989 87.88 90.99 93.97 54.53 70.66 343.5
11 11,6km K30 PLAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena 2k 1983 82.38 86.99 83.35 81.02 88.22 340.94
12 11,6km K30 MAHER Bernadette Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 82.22 84.91 81.76 0 84.85 333.74
13 11,6km K40 BYDON Agnieszka Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam 1977 82.92 82.32 80.62 75.22 83.41 329.27
14 11,6km K30 PAWLOWICZ Anna OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1982 79.94 80.69 78.15 80.94 87.11 328.68
15 11,6km K30 BIELEC Kinga Husaria Race Team 1983 85.57 81.37 79.31 81.5 0 327.75
16 11,6km K40 KRYNICKA-PALKA Monika 1978 83.6 79.98 80.6 81.17 82.22 327.59
17 11,6km K30 WOJTASZEK Malwina 1988 80.53 80.97 83.1 0 79.98 324.58
18 11,6km K30 GOMOLKA Agata MOK Mszana Dolna 1984 80.5 55.83 78.29 78.47 84.02 321.28
19 11,6km K20 TROC Maria Skawina Biega 1990 0 77 77.25 78.22 82.24 314.71
20 11,6km K20 BLICHARZ Ewelina Nie ma letko 1992 83.8 77.48 78.39 74 0 313.67
21 11,6km K40 GROS Anna Skawina Biega 1974 58.17 71.55 76.05 78.97 78.52 305.09
22 11,6km K30 JEDLINSKA Malgorzata Zupa Pomidorowa 1985 0 73.71 72.62 76.18 80.02 302.53
23 11,6km K30 KORUSIEWICZ Karolina 0 72.82 73.65 74.4 75.09 79.22 302.36
24 11,6km K40 WYPYCH Agnieszka 1976 75.1 74.94 73.62 72.64 74.49 298.15
25 11,6km K20 SZCZEPANSKA Edyta 1989 67.21 70.86 73.46 75.95 77.35 297.62
26 11,6km K40 LOKAJEWSKA Justyna Eskadra Kraków 1975 72.16 75.17 72.19 0 76.87 296.39
27 11,6km K30 SWIERCZYNSKA Gabriela 1982 73.33 71.38 76.58 67.95 72.52 293.81
28 11,6km K30 STEFANCZYK Monika 1980 73.06 73.84 0 72.79 73.01 292.7
29 11,6km K20 PRZEBINDA Anna 1990 0 97.93 0 94.54 98.95 291.42
30 11,6km K40 MASZCZYK Dorota 1974 72.96 71.2 73.43 66.12 73.59 291.18
31 11,6km K40 NOWAK Teresa Parkrun Chrzanów 1977 0 74.42 72.33 64.73 75.88 287.36
32 11,6km K20 KOWALSKA Paulina POLKAS 1990 69.85 67.03 74.08 68.79 73.79 286.51
33 11,6km K30 RADCZUK Daria Polar Team 1986 92.4 92.38 97.51 0 0 282.29
34 11,6km K30 KAMISINSKA Dorota BeFit24Team 1980 62.84 59.8 67.7 73.65 75.49 279.68
35 11,6km K20 MARCHEWKA Klaudia 1993 72.91 64.17 69.93 70.33 66.13 279.3
36 11,6km K40 GADEK Agata 1977 64.08 72.35 70.42 51.56 68.03 274.88
37 11,6km K30 ZIEBA Anna Poranny Patrol 1979 71.83 72.51 65.07 62.24 65.14 274.55
38 11,6km K20 WEGRZYN Katarzyna Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega 1990 68.84 0 64.62 62.27 75.93 271.66
39 11,6km K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK Katarzyna Wolves Running Team 1972 63.42 68.7 71.59 63.63 0 267.34
40 11,6km K30 WILK Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1983 64.9 68.65 61.7 35.52 71.84 267.09
41 11,6km K30 WENECKA-FLIS Anna 1979 67.73 70.55 0 60.85 67.15 266.28
42 11,6km K40 KAROLAK Magda 1975 47.98 0 72.58 72.57 70.79 263.92
43 11,6km K20 GLOD Izabela tastyrun.pl 1989 69.47 70.3 0 53.67 69.36 262.8
44 11,6km K40 MIKA-HOFFMANN Magdalena 1978 0 69.58 65.53 56.57 68.26 259.94
45 11,6km K30 KOLCZYN Magdalena BeFit24Team 1985 90.24 0 0 81.57 87.99 259.8
46 11,6km K30 MICHALIK Magdalena Helpiness 1979 66.26 66.43 0 56.28 66.16 255.13
47 11,6km K20 MIKULKA-MOS Katarzyna 1992 69.01 0 63.47 66.28 56.11 254.87
48 11,6km K50 BARAN-GADEK Ewa 1967 65.99 64.52 63.09 50.92 55.79 249.39
49 11,6km K30 KORYCINSKA Izabela 1987 0 70.08 46.82 63.46 68.93 249.29
50 11,6km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 62.1 62.75 63.03 47.57 60.95 248.83
51 11,6km K30 SZCZERBA Karolina 1988 0 71.12 68.08 67.84 41.64 248.68
52 11,6km K30 ZON Olga 1980 63.47 54.64 60.28 43.94 67.94 246.33
53 11,6km K30 BLUJ Dagmara 1985 53.55 64.67 60.25 0 67.24 245.71
54 11,6km K30 MAZUR Kasia MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1984 0 61.76 65.48 54.61 59.08 240.93
55 11,6km K20 BACZEK Natalia AROMAT NÓG 1994 55.73 59.27 59.92 62.97 0 237.89
56 11,6km K20 KOWALEWSKA Claudia UBS Kraków Running Team 1989 62.08 0 59.28 53.65 62.25 237.26
57 11,6km K40 REPLINSKA Magdalena Parkrun Chrzanów 1976 59.32 63.65 0 47.75 66.16 236.88
58 11,6km K40 GAJEWSKA Justyna 1978 0 69.01 58.26 59.13 47.04 233.44
59 11,6km K50 PIECUCH Malgorzata Przeworska Grupa Biegowa 1961 55.68 54.12 55.7 60.54 60.46 232.38
60 11,6km K30 MIKOS Magdalena 1985 0 75.69 76.41 79.87 0 231.97
61 11,6km K40 DOLAS Danuta 1973 0 62.9 58.22 45.65 64.09 230.86
62 11,6km K40 NIZIURSKA Marzanna Husaria Race Team 1971 57.11 58.22 59.62 53.17 0 228.12
63 11,6km K30 LIPSKA Anna BeFit24Team 1983 55.69 58.16 56.45 43.45 57.5 227.8
64 11,6km K30 PILCH Anna Probalans 1987 54.85 45.56 62.5 60.77 0 223.68
65 11,6km K30 RYBACKA Katarzyna 1979 0 53.09 55.08 54.32 61.07 223.56
66 11,6km K30 DZIEDZIC Joanna 1980 57.57 54.97 54.84 54.09 55.12 222.5
67 11,6km K20 FOLTA Katarzyna 1994 58 42.52 67.67 0 52.54 220.73
68 11,6km K20 ZIELINSKA Agata BeFit24Team 1991 42.9 54.9 65.71 57.06 0 220.57
69 11,6km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1978 55.59 53.95 52.66 45.63 56.77 218.97
70 11,6km K40 LIGEZA Joasia Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 75.07 72.22 71.23 0 0 218.52
71 11,6km K20 KARPIEL Magdalena Trailrun 1991 53.44 53.15 52.4 50.6 57.83 216.82
72 11,6km K20 MACHAJSKA Malgorzata 1989 0 0 72.25 66.49 73.67 212.41
73 11,6km K20 SYROWIECKA Joanna 0 0 70.91 0 65.56 71.73 208.2
74 11,6km K40 KALETA Magdalena 1976 63.05 54.99 0 40.52 48.61 207.17
75 11,6km K40 ZMYJ Danuta 1974 0 0 67.43 60.66 74.4 202.49
76 11,6km K30 CAPAC Emilia 1986 54.86 51.15 47.25 47.65 0 200.91
77 11,6km K40 MARKS Eliza 1974 71.3 64.17 60.24 0 0 195.71
78 11,6km K30 ZAJAC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon 0 0 37.43 51.37 43.58 57.96 190.34
79 11,6km K30 PIEKARNIAK Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1984 0 64.86 64.02 60.69 0 189.57
80 11,6km K60 KAMINSKA Halina 1958 42.01 0 52.29 41.14 45.1 180.54
81 11,6km K40 JANAS Ewa AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1973 66.32 0 63.84 48.31 0 178.47
82 11,6km K40 STACH Aneta 1977 59.91 59.08 0 0 57.64 176.63
83 11,6km K40 WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata TG Sokół Zakopane 1978 0 0 87.36 86.06 0 173.42
84 11,6km K30 DANEL Magdalena Need For Speed 1985 45.15 0 48.86 25.87 52.23 172.11
85 11,6km K30 KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ Gabriela Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 1983 41.38 0 45.48 38.63 45.31 170.8
86 11,6km K30 MAGOCSY Justyna 1987 56.35 56.78 56.18 0 0 169.31
87 11,6km K30 KUREK Anna 1979 40.58 42.48 48.08 36.92 0 168.06
88 11,6km K30 ZYGADLO Agnieszka 1986 29.91 38.54 32.33 43.66 52.56 167.09
89 11,6km K50 SANECKA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1965 43.24 41.46 40.2 0 41.41 166.31
90 11,6km K30 ZIOLKOWSKA Monika Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi 1984 63.95 52.98 47.83 0 0 164.76
91 11,6km K40 KOWALCZYK Joanna 1973 39.8 43.35 32.63 0 47.8 163.58
92 11,6km K20 DRAG Justyna 1990 58.57 57.97 46.24 0 0 162.78
93 11,6km K20 MALECKA Anna 1989 42.89 50.4 0 30.55 37.79 161.63
94 11,6km K40 KOZIOL Ewa Koziołki 1975 36.49 42.24 41.06 27 39.79 159.58
95 11,6km K40 LIBURA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1978 0 54.97 50.09 53.65 0 158.71
96 11,6km K30 BOCHENSKA Katarzyna 1987 83.55 0 74.9 0 0 158.45
97 11,6km K30 PLAWECKA Barbara 1979 67.59 60 0 23.11 0 150.7
98 11,6km K40 SKRZYPEK-GAWOR Patrycja 1977 39.82 37.45 32.47 27.15 36.02 145.76
99 11,6km K30 SZOSTAK Agnieszka 1980 25.74 0 46.98 29.34 38.33 140.39
100 11,6km K30 ZAK Elzbieta BeFit24Team 1984 42.83 54.92 42.1 0 0 139.85
101 11,6km K20 KULCZYCKA-WOJCIK Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1993 0 0 38.06 44.23 56.89 139.18
102 11,6km K20 CHOLEWCZUK Agnieszka Wild Dogs Team 1991 0 0 66.39 0 69.78 136.17
103 11,6km K40 DUDA Lucyna 1974 30.31 0 35.81 32.58 35.01 133.71
104 11,6km K40 OLEJNIK Ewa 1976 66.65 63.21 0 0 0 129.86
105 11,6km K30 CIESLA Magda 1987 62.24 0 62.19 0 0 124.43
106 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJ Ewelina 1988 43.39 37.65 0 9.55 32.52 123.11
107 11,6km K30 IDASIAK Aleksandra 1986 0 63.64 59.41 0 0 123.05
108 11,6km K40 JAGIELA-KURTYKA Renata 1971 0 52.37 0 21.56 47.77 121.7
109 11,6km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 62.45 0 0 0 59.2 121.65
110 11,6km K30 PISARCZYK Karolina BeFit24Team 1986 0 40.5 51.6 28.71 0 120.81
111 11,6km K30 GARPIEL Joanna 1985 0 61.2 0 0 51.6 112.8
112 11,6km K30 STAWSKA Natalia 1986 0 41.9 29.95 8.21 32.55 112.61
113 11,6km K50 BAJOLEK Aleksandra Night Runners 1968 61.92 0 50.31 0 0 112.23
114 11,6km K40 WROBEL-GLOWACKA Honorata Active Jura 1977 0 0 51.75 0 59.68 111.43
115 11,6km K30 SLUPINSKA Ewa 1988 58.99 48.24 0 0 0 107.23
116 11,6km K30 BUJAK-CHWIST Maja 0 0 55.71 49.83 0 0 105.54
117 11,6km K20 BALUTA Edyta 1994 99.68 0 0 0 0 99.68
118 11,6km K60 WYSOCKA Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 1956 50.47 0 44.5 0 0 94.97
119 11,6km K40 BARANSKA Wanda Los Trepos Companieros 1969 13.72 23.01 38.7 1 18.91 94.34
120 11,6km K40 BUJAS Monika 1973 29.86 0 29.75 0 33.52 93.13
121 11,6km K30 LUTY-LEGUTKO Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 0 0 92.14 0 92.14
122 11,6km K20 GARBACIK Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2000 0 0 0 90.16 0 90.16
123 11,6km K30 ELLA Waddingham Wimbledon Windmilers 1979 0 89.66 0 0 0 89.66
124 11,6km K20 RACKA Martyna 1990 0 0 42.93 0 46.47 89.4
125 11,6km K20 TOPOR Magdalena 2001 0 0 0 89.07 0 89.07
126 11,6km K30 LASOTA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna Fizjo-Balance Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 86.87 86.87
127 11,6km K30 TUSINSKA Aleksandra 1985 85 0 0 0 0 85
128 11,6km K20 PAPROCKA Urszula-Paprocka Nowa Huta Team 1990 0 84.99 0 0 0 84.99
129 11,6km K30 ARTER Angelika 1986 81.84 0 0 0 0 81.84
130 11,6km K30 RYLKO Agnieszka ITMBW Kraków 1987 0 0 0 0 81.46 81.46
131 11,6km K20 MARCZEWSKA Gabriela 1991 0 0 0 0 81.42 81.42
132 11,6km K20 KSYTA Martyna Trailrun 1990 0 0 0 0 79.98 79.98
133 11,6km K20 KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia BeFit24Team 1989 0 0 0 0 78.92 78.92
134 11,6km K20 LECH Ewa Eskadra Kraków 1990 0 0 0 78.56 0 78.56
135 11,6km K20 CICHON Tamara AZS UJ 1998 0 78.45 0 0 0 78.45
136 11,6km K30 MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata 1981 0 0 0 78.23 0 78.23
137 11,6km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1986 0 0 0 75.24 0 75.24
138 11,6km K30 SWIERC Barbara 1987 73.71 0 0 0 0 73.71
139 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJCZYK Monika Jura Team 1982 0 73.69 0 0 0 73.69
140 11,6km K30 GORNIAK Malgorzata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1984 0 0 72.15 0 0 72.15
141 11,6km K20 KUSZTAL Justyna 1900 72.02 0 0 0 0 72.02
142 11,6km K20 TRZCIONKA Justyna Bieganie Góry Las Błoto 1990 0 0 71.92 0 0 71.92
143 11,6km K20 DZIEDZIC Zaneta 1993 0 0 0 71.36 0 71.36
144 11,6km K40 PIORKOWSKA Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 70.56 0 0 0 0 70.56
145 11,6km K40 POZNANSKA Magdalena happy TRI friends 1971 34.24 0 0 35.61 0 69.85
146 11,6km K30 PORADZISZ Natalia 0 0 69.78 0 0 0 69.78
147 11,6km K40 STASIK Beata BeFit24Team 1970 68.64 0 0 0 0 68.64
148 11,6km K20 STEPIEN-ZGLICZYNSKA Katarzyna Eskadra Kraków 1989 0 0 0 66.5 0 66.5
149 11,6km K30 KOSIBA-LUCZAK Katarzyna 1987 0 65.98 0 0 0 65.98
150 11,6km K20 SENDEK Katarzyna Husaria Race Team 1989 0 0 0 64.39 0 64.39
151 11,6km K30 SARZYNSKA Katarzyna 0 0 64.27 0 0 0 64.27
152 11,6km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 0 0 63.96 0 0 63.96
153 11,6km K20 WIS Modesta 1990 63.71 0 0 0 0 63.71
154 11,6km K20 WIERZBANOWSKA Marta 1995 63.62 0 0 0 0 63.62
155 11,6km K40 ZAWISZA Joanna Vege Runners 1973 63.21 0 0 0 0 63.21
156 11,6km K40 ZACHWIEJA Katarzyna-Zachwieja 1970 0 63.03 0 0 0 63.03
157 11,6km K20 WYWROT Karolina 1993 0 0 45.94 0 16.76 62.7
158 11,6km K20 POLOCZEK Katarzyna 0 0 61.05 0 0 0 61.05
159 11,6km K30 FRANCZAK Katarzyna 0 0 0 61.02 0 0 61.02
160 11,6km K30 MARK Julia 1980 7.94 34.86 16.88 0 0 59.68
161 11,6km K30 CZAPIEWSKA Eliza GT Alex 1985 0 0 0 0 59.56 59.56
162 11,6km K30 DWORNIK Malgorzata 1984 0 0 0 0 59.34 59.34
163 11,6km K40 ZYCZKOWSKA Leokadia 1971 0 58.98 0 0 0 58.98
164 11,6km K30 SAINTEMARIE Agnieszka 1983 0 0 0 0 58.23 58.23
165 11,6km K30 CAPINSKA Anna Night Runners 1980 56.66 0 0 0 0 56.66
166 11,6km K30 WYSOCKA Marta Drużyna Grubego Misia 1979 0 55.55 0 0 0 55.55
167 11,6km K30 KOKORYK Emilia 1981 0 0 0 54.94 0 54.94
168 11,6km K20 NAWROT Anna 1992 0 54.53 0 0 0 54.53
169 11,6km K30 WIECZERZAK Iza 1985 0 53.49 0 0 0 53.49
170 11,6km K30 IWANCZUK Ewa 0 0 51.84 0 0 0 51.84
171 11,6km K20 KUC Ewa 1991 0 49.59 0 0 0 49.59
172 11,6km K40 JURKOWSKA Anna Drużyna Grubego Misia 1978 0 49.56 0 0 0 49.56
173 11,6km K60 BEMBEN Anna 1952 48.56 0 0 0 0 48.56
174 11,6km K20 DUKAT Sandra 1998 0 48.26 0 0 0 48.26
175 11,6km K40 TOKARSKA Bozena-Tokarska 1978 0 0 0 0 48.02 48.02
176 11,6km K40 MARTYNA Agnieszka Zabierzów Biega 1974 0 45.88 0 0 0 45.88
177 11,6km K40 MICHALIK Edyta 1976 0 45.2 0 0 0 45.2
178 11,6km K30 FIRLEJ Agnieszka 0 0 44.88 0 0 0 44.88
179 11,6km K30 GINTER Katarzyna 1984 44.07 0 0 0 0 44.07
180 11,6km K30 GNIADKOWSKA Martyna Odjechani 1987 0 0 0 0 41.42 41.42
181 11,6km K40 MAZUREK Monika 1975 41.22 0 0 0 0 41.22
182 11,6km K40 KOZERSKA-STANEK Ania 1971 0 41.19 0 0 0 41.19
183 11,6km K30 WYKURZ Malgorzata wkurw_team 1983 0 39.85 0 0 0 39.85
184 11,6km K30 SZYSZKO Sylwia 1981 0 39.69 0 0 0 39.69
185 11,6km K40 SUROWIAK Olga NIEZRZESZONY 1975 35.66 0 0 0 0 35.66
186 11,6km K20 JANIAK Malgorzata 0 0 0 31.87 0 0 31.87
187 11,6km K30 SZCZES-WOJCICKA Zuzanna 1986 0 28.37 0 0 1 29.37
188 11,6km K30 PACULA-LESNIAK Beata Wkurw_Team 1984 26.15 0 0 0 0 26.15
189 11,6km K30 KUCIEL Kinga 1983 0 25.36 0 0 0 25.36
190 11,6km K40 DZIURZYNSKA Ulka Cross Heroes Ogień! 1978 1.36 1 1 0 20.29 23.65
191 11,6km K30 KAMILA Obierak 1983 0 23.08 0 0 0 23.08
192 11,6km K40 TYNOR Klaudia 0 0 21.97 0 0 0 21.97
193 11,6km K30 OBIERAK Kamila 1981 13.73 0 0 1 1 15.73
194 11,6km K40 KOBYLARZ Anna 1976 0 0 13.27 0 0 13.27
195 11,6km K30 KOBYLARZ Barbara 1988 0 0 13.18 0 0 13.18
196 11,6km K30 ZAJAC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon Triathlon 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 11,6km K30 GOM-KA Agata MOK Mszana Dolna 1984 0 0 0 0 0 0

11,6km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M20 BODURKA Krzysztof Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków 1990 100 0 100 100 100 400
2 11,6km M20 PAWLICA Jozef 1991 92.38 98.75 86.38 92.86 0 370.37
3 11,6km M30 OGORZALY Tomasz 1986 89.07 98.49 92.44 88.54 0 368.54
4 11,6km M30 ZUCHOWSKI Daniel MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1988 84.3 93.94 83.8 78.39 82.6 344.64
5 11,6km M20 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 1991 0 91.57 83.01 82.32 82.05 338.95
6 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Mariusz 1977 84.1 89.22 81.08 81.41 80.26 335.81
7 11,6km M30 KRUSZEC Andrzej Augusta Restauracja kraków 1982 81.44 87.62 77.49 80.45 78.99 328.5
8 11,6km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz Polar Team 1982 81.56 87.07 80.13 79.11 0 327.87
9 11,6km M30 WATROBA Tomasz 1987 80.13 90.05 77.18 71.69 80.42 327.78
10 11,6km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 82.89 85.3 80.81 78.31 76.73 327.31
11 11,6km M30 LATALA Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 1981 79.3 88.57 79.85 74.98 78.96 326.68
12 11,6km M30 LUKASIK Andrzej Polar Team 1986 88.26 77.72 80.55 0 78.68 325.21
13 11,6km M30 MIKA Artur Miki Team 1981 83.58 0 81.42 76.24 83.2 324.44
14 11,6km M30 BUL Dominik PDK 1982 77.4 87.62 80.27 0 74.07 319.36
15 11,6km M30 HYZY Piotr 1980 77.15 87.3 79.45 75.4 56.91 319.3
16 11,6km M20 SIWEK Michal Niepołomice Biegają 1992 73.5 80.53 76.34 78.3 82.31 317.48
17 11,6km M30 MIAGKYJ Artem 1984 77.95 84.29 77.29 0 72.49 312.02
18 11,6km M20 JURA Maciej ITMBW Kraków 1990 81.47 84.81 71.78 60.13 73.07 311.13
19 11,6km M30 CIESLIK Sebastian Progres Judo 1988 78.68 83.83 76 72.28 0 310.79
20 11,6km M40 CZECH Robert 1978 83.41 0 72.53 75.35 74.52 305.81
21 11,6km M20 KLUSEK Mateusz Sklep Biegacza Kraków 1989 79.31 73.69 0 73.31 78.16 304.47
22 11,6km M40 CZAPCZYNSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 77.02 85.77 0 67.63 71.26 301.68
23 11,6km M30 KOWALCZYK Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1982 70.27 77.17 73.28 64.52 73.01 293.73
24 11,6km M40 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 74.22 72.64 72.88 71.45 73.66 293.4
25 11,6km M30 POPIEL Andrzej popsmart.pl 1985 73.1 76.8 69.46 62.81 69.57 288.93
26 11,6km M40 SLOWIKOWSKI Pawel Kosovo 1978 76.29 73.87 69.07 67.63 68.74 287.97
27 11,6km M40 DYRGA Sebastian Muay Running Team 1974 71.88 79.91 0 67.72 67.19 286.7
28 11,6km M40 GRZYWA Grzegorz 1974 91.76 100 93.37 0 0 285.13
29 11,6km M30 KACIK Mariusz OSP MORAWICA 1979 66.86 76.6 68.49 0 70.86 282.81
30 11,6km M50 KARNIA Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 69.49 75.99 66.75 63.45 67.06 279.29
31 11,6km M40 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz 1969 73.99 0 69.89 65.92 68.56 278.36
32 11,6km M30 JANKOWSKI Lukasz Schibsted Runners 1982 72.11 80.85 67.6 0 54.49 275.05
33 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Tomasz Niepołomice Biegają 1980 0 77.66 68.22 63.71 64.98 274.57
34 11,6km M30 GAWIN Krzysiek BeFit24Team 1982 69.29 71.6 62.44 60.81 69.91 273.24
35 11,6km M40 KUNZ Tomasz 1969 62.19 76.28 69.54 59.17 63.82 271.83
36 11,6km M30 GORKA Marcin UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1988 68.63 72.03 62.1 0 65.64 268.4
37 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Michal Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 89.05 0 89.08 0 89.71 267.84
38 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Marcin Poranny Patrol 1978 63.67 72.4 64.04 60.84 66.79 266.9
39 11,6km M40 SIWIECKI Tomasz MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 0 76.78 67 64.14 58.77 266.69
40 11,6km M30 KIELT Andrzej 1980 59.5 68.8 65.73 65.48 66.25 266.26
41 11,6km M40 MARS Maksymilian Trailrun 1975 66.15 70.68 60.64 57.62 65.74 263.21
42 11,6km M40 ADAMEK Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 63.46 74.87 63.58 58.71 51.92 260.62
43 11,6km M20 NIEWCZAS Pawel 1990 61.9 73.6 61.66 58.61 63.38 260.54
44 11,6km M30 FILICIAK Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 70 0 68.04 56.57 65.79 260.4
45 11,6km M40 ARCHAMOWICZ Krzysztof Skawina Biega 1977 64.21 76.5 63.82 53.65 54.05 258.58
46 11,6km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof 1978 65 71.34 55.26 58.45 63.47 258.26
47 11,6km M30 MORDARSKI Michal 1981 62.38 74.65 60.15 53.7 61.01 258.19
48 11,6km M40 SZAKIEL Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1975 63.34 71.15 61.9 61.36 0 257.75
49 11,6km M30 WITEK Grzegorz 1985 58.75 79.2 59.91 0 59.8 257.66
50 11,6km M40 DARCHUK Oleksandr 1978 56.73 73.46 63.49 57.25 63.39 257.59
51 11,6km M40 SWIDZINSKI Tomasz Vege Runners 1976 60.94 64.95 65.18 62.38 64.45 256.96
52 11,6km M30 SZAREK Milosz 0 0 74.98 66.12 52.23 63.56 256.89
53 11,6km M30 KRYNICKI Maciej KRYNIO TEAM 1984 64.54 74.09 60.92 57.12 56.96 256.67
54 11,6km M40 GASIOR Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1977 61.64 71.11 60.63 59.54 62.87 256.25
55 11,6km M40 MYSZKA Bartlomiej 1974 56.47 68.9 66.56 0 63.07 255
56 11,6km M40 SROKA Marcin 1973 65.1 71.56 56.51 56.56 59.71 252.93
57 11,6km M30 GUZIK Lukasz Go Aptiv! 1986 66.77 41.6 62.76 60.34 62.59 252.46
58 11,6km M30 LASKOWSKI Piotr BeFit24Team 1984 61.41 67.6 61.48 53.54 56.78 247.27
59 11,6km M40 SLIWA Henryk Skawina Biega 1970 62.72 70.35 0 52.97 59.51 245.55
60 11,6km M30 ORNATOWSKI Dariusz Poranny Patrol 1979 57.22 71.76 55.65 0 58.13 242.76
60 11,6km M30 CUDEK Jacek brak 1979 52.67 69.6 63.2 57.29 0 242.76
62 11,6km M30 JAWOREK Grzegorz 1981 57.14 68.12 0 51.54 61.54 238.34
63 11,6km M20 SZKLARZ Mariusz Męska Strona Rzeczywistości 1991 56.78 64.55 54.02 42.53 60.91 236.26
64 11,6km M30 POPIELARCZYK Lukasz Vege Runners 1981 55.56 66.87 56.91 53.63 55.32 234.66
65 11,6km M40 DEPTUCH Lukasz 1977 59.34 67.66 0 47.67 56.36 231.03
66 11,6km M40 BZOWSKI Michal Trailrun 1972 0 64.07 57.11 55.13 53.71 230.02
67 11,6km M30 ORAMUS Pawel Skawina Biega 1987 48.38 59.88 57.47 46.2 62.41 228.14
68 11,6km M30 CHOLEWCZUK Piotr Wild Dogs Team 1987 51.18 65.3 56.23 46.13 54.98 227.69
69 11,6km M30 BARTOSZ Marek 1979 60.17 0 55.04 50.74 58.05 224
70 11,6km M30 NIEMCZYK Dominik Euroclear Running Team 1986 57.41 63.7 53.31 49.47 0 223.89
71 11,6km M30 KISIALA Filip Lacho Team 1979 53.71 68.04 46.69 32.96 55.22 223.66
72 11,6km M30 SWIDNIEWICZ Pawel PIWOJAD 1983 48.21 60.5 55.64 50.23 55.92 222.29
73 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel SIWEJKA 1970 62.4 65.54 0 47 46.6 221.54
74 11,6km M40 BARZYK Karol 1976 64.7 0 65.82 38.47 51.84 220.83
75 11,6km M50 NAZIM Adam 1961 49.89 67.6 49.59 44.61 53.3 220.38
76 11,6km M20 WSZOLEK Pawel 1989 0 68.6 57.09 47.04 47.14 219.87
77 11,6km M30 ROJEWSKI Michal Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała 1985 44.75 69.51 53.01 51.37 0 218.64
78 11,6km M30 WALCZAK Waldemar 1984 47.43 61.09 57.09 50.43 47.75 216.36
79 11,6km M30 WOZNIAK Grzegorz 1986 57.91 73.68 0 54.47 26.9 212.96
80 11,6km M40 DUDA Pawel BeFit24Team 1973 48.42 60.88 54.89 45.5 48.41 212.6
81 11,6km M30 HASS Artur Night Runners 1988 70.02 77.16 64.48 0 0 211.66
82 11,6km M20 KOPIEC Kamil Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam 1989 65.54 78.05 67.67 0 0 211.26
83 11,6km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 1981 38.51 64.73 58.75 0 47.43 209.42
84 11,6km M30 WEGRZYNSKI Pawel ITMBW Kraków 1986 47.94 61.98 49.99 49.42 0 209.33
85 11,6km M40 MISIUK Marek Trailrun 1977 51.77 63.4 43.74 0 50.03 208.94
86 11,6km M30 BIGAJ Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 48.76 48.11 50.58 40.05 59.46 206.91
87 11,6km M20 PLUCINSKI Jakub Husaria Race Team 1990 47.55 60.42 46.49 45.74 51.51 205.97
88 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Rafal 1973 50.72 0 45.91 53.67 54.9 205.2
89 11,6km M40 KISIELEWSKI Piotr Compass/bikeBoard 1969 57.67 56.91 0 44.57 45.12 204.27
90 11,6km M30 NOWAK Krzysztof 1987 39.52 60.56 48.65 44.93 48.12 202.26
91 11,6km M20 FRACH Dominik Sigma Pizza & Bar 1991 49.14 58.57 37.36 46.41 47.17 201.29
92 11,6km M30 KRYSA Roman 1983 50.23 57.47 46.6 46.53 0 200.83
93 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel 1983 0 67.68 61.23 71.04 0 199.95
94 11,6km M40 TWORZYDLO Pawel 1975 50.74 59.44 44.18 41.45 44.08 198.44
95 11,6km M20 WILCZEK Tomasz 1991 68.93 42.97 39.42 18.54 46.88 198.2
96 11,6km M50 TARNAWSKI Jakub KKB DYSTANS 1968 38.74 56.6 43.86 44.89 48.98 194.33
97 11,6km M30 MROWIEC Pawel Heineken Kraków Running Club 1981 44.82 56.81 51.59 39 39.83 193.05
98 11,6km M20 LEGENC Lukasz Wędruj z Oczkami 1990 36.68 63.11 47.34 26.69 44.85 191.98
99 11,6km M60 KRYJOMSKI Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1958 55.38 0 51.22 43.38 41.93 191.91
100 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Michal kwitnaca.com 1981 42.87 54.26 35.52 0 59.23 191.88
101 11,6km M30 SEK Marek WM Triself 1979 50.14 54.11 56.79 30.29 0 191.33
102 11,6km M20 KRAWCZYK Jakub 1992 52.48 31.55 49.99 43.33 44.88 190.68
103 11,6km M30 GUZIK Tomasz DZIKI TIM 1980 67.06 65.55 57.64 0 0 190.25
104 11,6km M50 ORLOWSKI Pawel 1964 42.6 43.37 0 44.01 57.37 187.35
105 11,6km M30 MANTERYS Michal 1981 0 54.43 53.69 38.21 40.99 187.32
106 11,6km M40 FRANKIEWICZ Jakub 1977 0 55.52 45.28 38.73 47.22 186.75
107 11,6km M40 BIALKA Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 41.49 52.71 46.67 33.81 45.61 186.48
108 11,6km M20 ZAWROTNIAK Pawel 1991 46.45 58.2 0 39.9 41.61 186.16
109 11,6km M40 PASELA Jerzy 1974 50.51 0 47.58 40.6 46.82 185.51
110 11,6km M30 GORKA Piotr 1982 48.79 56.71 42.86 0 36.73 185.09
111 11,6km M30 OCHALEK Wojciech 0 0 67.84 58.01 58.99 0 184.84
112 11,6km M30 KUBIESA Jakub Husaria Race Team 1981 53.88 52.72 0 31.24 46.33 184.17
113 11,6km M40 KUKLA Grzegorz Koliber Team 1972 43.55 54.74 43.35 40.99 0 182.63
114 11,6km M50 PASLAWSKI Maciej 1963 46.11 56.55 41.76 38.08 35.8 182.5
115 11,6km M40 KONIK Jaroslaw BBL Kraków 1974 48.93 57.48 42.18 33.81 31.9 182.4
116 11,6km M30 KUZERA Lukasz 1985 59.21 68.23 54.1 0 0 181.54
117 11,6km M30 FLOREK Pawel Kosovo 1980 62.85 0 61.81 56.71 0 181.37
118 11,6km M40 PRECIKOWSKI Rysiek 1970 45.91 56.45 30.98 33.15 44.94 180.45
119 11,6km M40 CZEPIEL Pawel CSK Brzezie 1975 38.07 55.4 46.75 0 39.66 179.88
120 11,6km M40 SLONINA Artur running.krakow.pl 1976 46.58 49.17 40.04 41.53 32.05 177.32
121 11,6km M20 MAZANEK Michal 1992 0 61.66 60.75 0 53.61 176.02
122 11,6km M30 LASKIEWICZ Wojciech G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 0 55.23 54.28 34.79 31.7 176
123 11,6km M40 GORSZKO Adam Trailrun 1975 44.33 0 39.07 44.03 48.45 175.88
124 11,6km M30 RAKOWSKI Pawel 1987 39.08 52.9 45.96 29.24 37.63 175.57
125 11,6km M40 MALINOWSKI Marek 1977 40.3 46.62 27.18 39.99 47.11 174.02
126 11,6km M20 ZWIERZYK Maciej 1990 47.8 0 31.15 41.41 53.32 173.68
127 11,6km M30 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1982 47.21 0 38.76 45.93 41.18 173.08
128 11,6km M30 WIERZBA Michal 1985 0 55.02 43.82 29.51 44.66 173.01
129 11,6km M40 DABKOWSKI Leszek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1973 46.6 41.3 40.59 32.66 44.48 172.97
130 11,6km M20 BARANSKI Jakub Los Trepos Companieros 1993 15.04 58.66 49.72 21.01 43.22 172.61
131 11,6km M40 WIETRZNY Kacper Trailrun 1977 44.75 0 42.06 41.79 43.27 171.87
132 11,6km M40 DURON Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 45.51 0 42.53 36.67 46.41 171.12
133 11,6km M40 JANICKI Tomasz 1976 39.64 52.45 44.2 33.64 34.39 170.68
134 11,6km M40 KULA Damian TriWise 1977 0 0 60.6 51.61 57.65 169.86
135 11,6km M30 GABRYLUK Jan TF 48 1981 0 59.38 39.78 69.86 0 169.02
136 11,6km M40 SWIADER Andrzej BeFit24Team 1977 45.7 50.68 37.31 30.72 34.44 168.13
137 11,6km M30 KRAWCZYK Marek 1985 39.06 55.02 37.5 36.43 0 168.01
138 11,6km M30 BIERNAT Bartlomiej 1986 37.01 0 39.91 37.09 53.77 167.78
139 11,6km M40 KRZYZAN Jakub KW Kraków 1974 0 49.95 36.19 41.13 40.32 167.59
140 11,6km M40 KUCIA Sebastian 1976 48.78 0 54 37.62 27.11 167.51
141 11,6km M40 STEC Pawel 1973 54.09 0 57.41 55.76 0 167.26
142 11,6km M30 RYBAK Bartlomiej 1985 47.25 55.29 35.27 29.37 0 167.18
143 11,6km M20 KOZIOL Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 82.86 83.64 0 0 0 166.5
144 11,6km M40 SEWERYN Robert 1974 49.41 53.73 41.77 0 21.03 165.94
145 11,6km M50 BAS Robert 1960 0 64.67 53.23 0 47.85 165.75
146 11,6km M30 DURLAK Blazej 1983 42.39 57.87 29.89 32.23 33.06 165.55
147 11,6km M30 PELKA Michal Payroll Team 1980 32.02 55.18 44.64 33.57 0 165.41
148 11,6km M50 ROGASCH Stanislaw Lacho Team 1965 55.7 68.5 0 1 40.18 165.38
149 11,6km M30 CHYLEK Wojciech Łuczanowice Kraków 1982 0 87.84 0 0 77.48 165.32
150 11,6km M40 JAWORSKI Piotr 1978 47.34 49.11 40.58 0 28.17 165.2
151 11,6km M30 DZWIGULSKI Lukasz 1983 39.29 58.28 31.48 32.78 34.6 164.95
152 11,6km M30 PUTAJ Rafal Night Runners 1983 40.85 53.2 37.33 21.97 33.56 164.94
153 11,6km M30 TRYBULEC Daniel Poranny Patrol 1986 49.55 0 18.52 41.81 52.58 162.46
154 11,6km M40 SIPIERA Tomasz tomaszsipiera.pl 1972 0 49.04 40.47 28.89 41.62 160.02
155 11,6km M40 KESEK Maciej CSK Brzezie 1972 38.22 49.48 40.93 31.17 29.95 159.8
156 11,6km M30 SIEMINSKI Radoslaw 1981 52.03 0 38.09 33.38 34.44 157.94
157 11,6km M40 PETER Leslaw Vege Runners 1971 43.14 54.69 32.74 20.3 26.82 157.39
158 11,6km M20 SASIADEK Grzegorz 1994 42.76 53.54 35.4 0 25.47 157.17
159 11,6km M30 ROSA Bartlomiej Bartko Biega! 1988 44.31 48.26 37.12 0 27.06 156.75
160 11,6km M40 GONDOR Jaroslaw 1976 47.69 60.87 47.56 0 0 156.12
161 11,6km M30 ZAWACKI Marcin 1988 35 50.44 31.43 34.17 30.78 151.04
162 11,6km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 55.16 0 44.32 0 50.68 150.16
163 11,6km M30 GAJDA Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 28.49 45.43 35.38 32.54 36.8 150.15
164 11,6km M30 STANDA Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 1984 0 46.71 29.91 33.84 39.5 149.96
165 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 0 0 0 76.27 0 73.53 149.8
166 11,6km M20 MARSZALEK Jan DZIKI TIM 1989 0 50.71 35.7 32.31 29.83 148.55
167 11,6km M40 WOJCIO Hubert 1976 0 55.27 39.95 18.13 34.59 147.94
168 11,6km M30 SKIBA Marcin WM Triself 1985 34.53 45.54 29.47 37.24 0 146.78
169 11,6km M30 MORMUL Przemek Panalpina 1980 76.43 0 0 70.29 0 146.72
170 11,6km M40 KAMISINSKI Marek BeFit24Team 1978 24.26 39.98 34.4 38.33 33.78 146.49
171 11,6km M30 ANDY Allan Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 29.55 54.4 34.88 0 27.07 145.9
172 11,6km M30 KLESK Krzysztof 1985 0 50.99 35.73 18.08 40.69 145.49
173 11,6km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin BeFit24Team 1977 0 36.78 32.87 31.84 43.33 144.82
174 11,6km M40 LESIAK Filip Skawina Biega 1975 36.26 49.5 0 26.96 30.51 143.23
175 11,6km M40 OBARZANOWSKI Michal 1978 48.92 60.02 0 0 33.55 142.49
176 11,6km M30 HORODECKI Lukasz 1981 31.91 42.93 30.83 24.75 36.38 142.05
177 11,6km M40 GIERASINSKI Pawel KKB DYSTANS 1975 0 52.36 27.96 26.87 34.54 141.73
178 11,6km M40 LIPIEN Jakub 1978 40 47.43 32.06 21.7 0 141.19
179 11,6km M30 KAJZEREK Arek 1979 36.83 0 36.19 29.36 38.79 141.17
180 11,6km M40 KOZIOL Artur Koziołki 1975 37.35 45.85 27.54 30.19 27.44 140.93
181 11,6km M40 TYLIBA Ireneusz MIKI 1973 26.23 50.17 35.85 27.98 26.65 140.65
182 11,6km M40 ZAK Pawel Niepołomice Biegają 1973 45.8 0 44.74 0 48.87 139.41
183 11,6km M30 PODCZASZY Tomasz 1982 45.76 27.7 28.75 20.21 36.76 138.97
184 11,6km M30 JAREMA Maciej Lokomotiv Majdan 1982 0 60.63 0 38.68 37.87 137.18
185 11,6km M20 CZUBA Dawid AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1994 0 0 68.27 67.99 0 136.26
186 11,6km M60 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 1950 40.15 44.64 25.25 18.59 25.99 136.03
187 11,6km M40 PITUCH Przemyslaw 1973 28.8 47.69 31.69 21.17 27.21 135.39
188 11,6km M40 JURCZAK Tomek 1978 38.55 59.92 36.79 0 0 135.26
189 11,6km M30 ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz 1983 0 49.45 46.22 16.02 23.52 135.21
190 11,6km M30 DYREK Marcin 1983 34.15 42.66 40.25 18.1 16.75 135.16
191 11,6km M30 WAW Grzegorz DZIKI TIM 1985 40.47 50.46 0 19.24 24.88 135.05
192 11,6km M40 CEKIERA Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon 1978 51.98 0 37.87 44.91 0 134.76
193 11,6km M30 SMOLEN Tomasz Monar Kraków 1987 69.58 64.13 0 0 0 133.71
194 11,6km M30 GEDLICZKA Tymoteusz 1983 13.29 46.05 33.08 21.52 32.48 133.13
195 11,6km M40 RAJTAR Krzysztof Way2champ 1976 72.68 0 0 0 59.97 132.65
196 11,6km M50 BLADY Bogdan 1967 26.59 46.72 26.94 16.36 30.6 130.85
197 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel #ambasadorzyFB 1976 17.07 28.66 0 75.17 9.89 130.79
198 11,6km M40 PARDYGAL Tomasz WM Triself 1975 46.02 61 0 22.28 0 129.3
199 11,6km M40 SZEWCZYK Mariusz 1972 35.9 44.67 21.11 14.65 27.55 129.23
200 11,6km M30 INDYKA Maciej WKS Wawel BnO 1980 34.77 37.6 0 26.6 29.56 128.53
201 11,6km M40 PIENIAZEK Mariusz 1972 30.88 0 33.09 30.44 32.17 126.58
202 11,6km M30 KOZIOL Pawel Poranny Patrol 1980 34.17 39.88 25.71 25.06 26.31 126.07
203 11,6km M30 JUREK Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1981 0 0 69.52 55.34 0 124.86
204 11,6km M40 ZOLADZ Jurek Go Aptiv! 1972 28.04 45.55 24.3 21.14 26.18 124.07
205 11,6km M30 MIZERA Krzysztof 1982 70.17 0 0 0 53.6 123.77
206 11,6km M40 BUTRYN Wojciech 1973 28.28 45.1 0 29.63 20.04 123.05
207 11,6km M30 STOCKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1981 39.91 45.5 36.82 0 0 122.23
208 11,6km M50 KEDZIOR Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1966 31.15 37.23 29.33 24.23 23.87 121.94
209 11,6km M40 ZAK Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1974 27.25 45.4 0 19.9 28.68 121.23
210 11,6km M40 LIGEZA Witek Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 31.05 41.96 28.21 18.87 16.36 120.09
211 11,6km M30 WOJCIK Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 39.39 54.07 0 24.63 0 118.09
212 11,6km M40 GARBACIK Wojciech WYMARŁY GATUNEK 1971 35.72 46.46 35.76 0 0 117.94
213 11,6km M40 SOCZYNSKI Sebastian 1975 21.4 44.62 27.95 2.27 23.75 117.72
214 11,6km M30 KOPIEC Rafal 1981 38.83 47.56 11.63 0 19.07 117.09
215 11,6km M50 RAJTAR Zbigniew Team Rontil-Compass 1959 0 69.15 0 0 47.93 117.08
216 11,6km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 27.98 40.49 18.17 1 30.25 116.89
217 11,6km M20 MICHNA Pawel 1989 53.64 0 61.35 0 0 114.99
218 11,6km M40 SLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej Lacho Team 1969 38.28 0 32.75 9.74 34.18 114.95
219 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Pawel Klub Sportowy Hajime 1978 21.15 38.3 25.5 0 29.89 114.84
220 11,6km M30 BUDKOWSKI Mateusz 1988 37.63 53.52 0 21.98 0 113.13
221 11,6km M30 KAWKA Pawel 1979 24.68 42.67 25.99 18.55 0 111.89
222 11,6km M30 GRZEBYK Michal 1988 18.71 46.57 27.24 0 19.01 111.53
223 11,6km M40 PAPUGA Krzysztof 1976 37.14 46.66 0 0 27.57 111.37
224 11,6km M20 SUCHANEK Dominik ITMBW Kraków 1994 0 0 54.68 0 55.29 109.97
225 11,6km M20 SKOWRONEK Tomek 1993 0 0 0 49.72 59.75 109.47
226 11,6km M30 KOWALEWSKI Lukasz UBS Kraków Running Team 1988 45.44 0 28.84 25.36 9.66 109.3
227 11,6km M20 MARCOL Mateusz OTK Rzeźnik 1989 49.03 59.91 0 0 0 108.94
228 11,6km M20 JANKOWSKI Kamil 1990 16.59 29.58 28.21 23.74 27.14 108.67
229 11,6km M30 ZASTAWNY Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1980 52.66 0 55.87 0 0 108.53
230 11,6km M20 PASEK Rafal 1989 0 47.72 32.11 1 27.22 108.05
231 11,6km M30 SIWEK Jacek TriWise 1979 0 0 56.58 51.29 0 107.87
232 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 1974 60.7 0 0 47.09 0 107.79
233 11,6km M30 PIEKARNIAK Lukasz 1983 0 34.99 28.1 18.52 25.03 106.64
234 11,6km M30 KORN Michal MTJS 1981 26.17 39.22 0 13.97 26.82 106.18
235 11,6km M30 URIBE-ABARCA Juan-Manuel Trailrun 1988 47.52 0 0 0 58.47 105.99
236 11,6km M40 DOMIN Tomasz sevencoins.pl 1975 0 0 53.74 0 51.5 105.24
237 11,6km M40 RICOUR Patrice 1969 28.22 32.64 17.72 16.6 26.29 104.87
238 11,6km M40 SKOWRONEK Robert 1973 46.93 56.47 0 0 0 103.4
239 11,6km M60 KORDOS Jan KKB Dystan 1949 21.83 37.97 25.57 12.67 17.64 103.01
240 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 31.42 36.62 20.15 13.65 14.56 102.75
241 11,6km M40 WALNIK Rafal _Skawina Biega 1973 0 44.55 27.9 29.69 0 102.14
242 11,6km M20 WOJTAS Kamil KKB DYSTANS 1989 34.76 40.9 25.42 0 0 101.08
243 11,6km M30 PIEKARCZYK Dariusz 1981 0 42.1 19.81 18.14 20.44 100.49
244 11,6km M20 SATOR Damian 1996 0 0 0 99.62 0 99.62
245 11,6km M20 KARPIEL Waldemar Trailrun 1990 0 33.44 25.71 10 27.8 96.95
246 11,6km M30 MAJDANSKI Pawel 1979 0 33.47 21.91 16.24 25.04 96.66
247 11,6km M40 STACHECKI Maciej Trailrun 1978 3.41 33.26 23.14 16.78 23.09 96.27
248 11,6km M30 RUMINSKI Piotr 1988 54.54 0 24 17.01 0 95.55
249 11,6km M30 SARZYNSKI Wojciech 1979 57.94 35.32 0 0 0 93.26
250 11,6km M30 OPIAL Grzegorz Husaria Race Team 1985 0 0 0 93.23 0 93.23
251 11,6km M20 KASPERCZYK Michal 1990 29.06 40.6 0 5.13 17.96 92.75
252 11,6km M40 ZMYJ Mariusz #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM 1970 0 37.22 12.9 20.55 21.8 92.47
252 11,6km M20 PYPLACZ Szymon Novomatic Technologies Poland 1995 7.87 37.61 18.02 14.01 22.83 92.47
254 11,6km M30 NOWAK Tomasz Trailrun 1988 0 0 46.98 0 45.19 92.17
255 11,6km M30 SKUPIEN Tomasz Muay Running Team / X- Run 1984 0 0 0 91.58 0 91.58
256 11,6km M40 MICHALCZAK Pawel WKS Wawel Kraków 1978 0 30.69 19.53 15.86 23.59 89.67
257 11,6km M40 PAWLIK Krzysztof 1977 0 50.47 38.62 0 0 89.09
258 11,6km M30 CYGAN Tomasz SolarWinds 1986 16.42 34.63 20.44 0 17.13 88.62
259 11,6km M20 ROSIEK Bartosz 1991 36.16 51.71 0 0 0 87.87
260 11,6km M20 RZENCA Piotr Orientuś Łódź 1990 0 0 0 0 86.35 86.35
261 11,6km M30 DYREK Michal MOK Mszana Dolna 1985 0 86.05 0 0 0 86.05
262 11,6km M20 ZUREK Jakub 0 0 85.53 0 0 0 85.53
263 11,6km M20 NAJZER Szymon Fitness Platinium Team 1992 0 85.27 0 0 0 85.27
264 11,6km M30 KOSMALA Przemek 1981 15.98 34.42 16.39 1.53 18.43 85.22
265 11,6km M30 GORAL Grzegorz 0 0 85.04 0 0 0 85.04
266 11,6km M30 PIOTROWICZ Jakub 1986 0 53.01 0 0 31.55 84.56
267 11,6km M30 CHMIELEWSKI Witold 1981 44.68 0 39.33 0 0 84.01
268 11,6km M30 GRAJDURA Robert Grupa Azoty KOLTAR 1981 82.14 0 0 0 0 82.14
269 11,6km M30 MOCNY Michal 1987 48.66 0 32.65 0 0 81.31
270 11,6km M30 GLABINSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 0 0 80.84 0 0 80.84
271 11,6km M20 KESSLER Hubert Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 80.51 0 0 0 80.51
272 11,6km M40 GIL Jacek Qrier Przesyłki 0 0 0 80.5 0 0 80.5
273 11,6km M30 CIULA Tomasz Rebellion of Free Runners 1981 11.75 36.77 0 19.35 11.87 79.74
274 11,6km M30 ZEBATKA Lary 1981 0 0 0 79.25 0 79.25
275 11,6km M50 MOSZKOWICZ Pawel 1967 78.89 0 0 0 0 78.89
276 11,6km M40 BUDZINSKI Maciej 1974 13.42 32.47 18.89 12.66 14.1 78.88
277 11,6km M20 CZYZOWICZ Michal 1989 20.21 24.3 0 13.22 21.03 78.76
278 11,6km M30 KITA Krzysztof 1980 14.21 36.37 21.83 0 6.22 78.63
279 11,6km M40 MURYN Bartlomiej Niezrzeszony 1973 0 45.16 32.84 0 0 78
280 11,6km M30 MIERNICZAK Bartlomiej Skawina Biega 1985 0 77.92 0 0 0 77.92
281 11,6km M30 SKOWRON Michal do6ciu/Pozytywnie Zakręceni 1984 0 0 0 0 77.77 77.77
282 11,6km M30 STANISLAWSKI Bartosz 1984 21.65 29.84 17.03 8.2 8.32 76.84
283 11,6km M30 MAKUCH Szymon 0 0 76.49 0 0 0 76.49
284 11,6km M30 MAZUR Tomasz Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1985 0 46.19 25.14 5.05 0 76.38
285 11,6km M20 WIERZBANOWSKI Jakub AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1989 0 0 75.8 0 0 75.8
286 11,6km M40 M-LDNER Rafal 1974 75.52 0 0 0 0 75.52
287 11,6km M40 RYCHLIK Sebastian Lisy Pustyni 1977 17.81 28.67 17.62 11.37 0 75.47
288 11,6km M20 ZMARZLINSKI Kacper Kurek Team 1989 0 75.45 0 0 0 75.45
289 11,6km M30 BUJAK Piotr 0 0 0 75.41 0 0 75.41
290 11,6km M40 CHUDZIK Piotr 1975 0 49.87 0 24.3 0 74.17
291 11,6km M50 CZUBA Adam Happy Tri Friends 0 0 0 74.1 0 0 74.1
292 11,6km M40 WRONA Sylwester 1977 12.35 33.31 28.11 0 0 73.77
293 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 1984 0 0 0 0 73.53 73.53
294 11,6km M30 KOZLOWSKI Janusz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1983 17.33 32.01 13.28 1 10.88 73.5
295 11,6km M30 SZCZYREK Marcin 1982 1.7 39.91 14.3 0 16.97 72.88
296 11,6km M40 JARZYNA Andrzej running.krakow.pl 1977 16.86 33.79 21.85 0 0 72.5
297 11,6km M30 KUCZ Dariusz 1982 19.02 33.04 7.98 0 12.31 72.35
298 11,6km M30 ILNICKI Dariusz 1984 0 0 0 0 71.76 71.76
299 11,6km M40 KUDLA Grzegorz 1974 18.65 32.46 8.62 0 11.93 71.66
300 11,6km M30 KITKA Mateusz 1987 21.39 37.33 11.72 0 1 71.44
301 11,6km M30 SZKODZINSKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1979 70.76 0 0 0 0 70.76
302 11,6km M30 KOSMOWSKI Michal-Kosmowski dotsport/trinergy 1980 0 0 70.57 0 0 70.57
303 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Kamil Fizjo-Balance Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 70.19 70.19
304 11,6km M40 JANKOWSKI Mateusz Vege Runners 1971 8.49 29.39 17.4 7.03 14.68 69.96
305 11,6km M30 GRABOWSKI Mateusz Eskadra Kraków 1986 0 0 0 69.47 0 69.47
306 11,6km M30 JAKUBINSKI Jakub Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1982 23.24 46.19 0 0 0 69.43
307 11,6km M20 BAREJ Michal Maratony Kresowe 1992 69.34 0 0 0 0 69.34
308 11,6km M40 PLETI Marcin 0 0 69.08 0 0 0 69.08
309 11,6km M20 SKOTNICZNY Michal Euroclear Running Team 1990 0 0 68.46 0 0 68.46
310 11,6km M30 BOJARSKI Ireneusz 1980 0 49.46 18.89 0 0 68.35
311 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1968 6.81 36.64 20.61 1 3.41 67.47
312 11,6km M40 SKONIECZNY Mariusz WKS Wawel BnO 1976 0 37.1 30.32 0 0 67.42
313 11,6km M30 TOMASZ Smolarczyk 0 0 67.26 0 0 0 67.26
314 11,6km M30 PALKA Piotr 1986 0 0 38.65 27.52 0 66.17
315 11,6km M30 WOJTOWICZ Tomasz 0 0 0 66.1 0 0 66.1
316 11,6km M30 BUJAK Krzysztof 1987 0 0 65.99 0 0 65.99
317 11,6km M30 PIASECKI Michal 1979 16.81 19.44 5.35 17.4 11.19 64.84
318 11,6km M20 ROSOL Mateusz iGNAtianum 1991 15.66 35.91 0 7.36 5.87 64.8
319 11,6km M30 KIK Marcin 1985 0 0 0 64.15 0 64.15
320 11,6km M40 KOWALCZYK Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 0 0 26.5 17.51 19.78 63.79
321 11,6km M30 JAKUBOWSKI Piotr 1987 63.63 0 0 0 0 63.63
322 11,6km M30 NYCZ Jacek 1986 0 37.44 0 3.43 22.54 63.41
323 11,6km M20 HEBDA Adrian 1997 0 0 0 62.96 0 62.96
324 11,6km M30 PAWELEK Lukasz 1979 0 0 40.48 0 22.47 62.95
325 11,6km M30 RIGNAULT David 1981 0 62.68 0 0 0 62.68
326 11,6km M30 MAKOWSKI Pawel 1980 0 62.57 0 0 0 62.57
327 11,6km M30 SOWA Sebastian Decathlon 1983 62.5 0 0 0 0 62.5
328 11,6km M20 MAREK Bartlomiej 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA 1994 61.74 0 0 0 0 61.74
329 11,6km M30 DWORNIK Maciek Warczące Szprychy 1982 0 0 0 0 61.37 61.37
330 11,6km M30 GOLEBIOWSKI Michal 1980 0 60.67 0 0 0 60.67
331 11,6km M30 LUKASZ Wanczyk BeFit24Team 0 0 60.36 0 0 0 60.36
332 11,6km M20 SICIARZ Krystian 0 0 0 59.87 0 0 59.87
333 11,6km M30 PIATEK Rafal BeFit24Team 1983 58.92 0 0 0 0 58.92
334 11,6km M30 CHALUPCZAK Michal 1986 0 40 0 18.78 0 58.78
335 11,6km M20 ZAKRZEWSKI Wojciech OIRP Wrocław 1990 0 0 0 0 58.2 58.2
336 11,6km M40 MAZUREK Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1971 0 0 58.07 0 0 58.07
337 11,6km M20 GOSZTYLA Jacek Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 57.44 0 0 0 57.44
338 11,6km M20 KISIELEWSKI Michal AGH 1993 0 0 0 39.39 17.64 57.03
339 11,6km M40 URBANOWICZ Andrzej 0 0 0 56.46 0 0 56.46
340 11,6km M30 HABALO Wojciech Night Runners 1987 56.26 0 0 0 0 56.26
341 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartlomiej 1981 0 23.64 1 9.39 22.22 56.25
341 11,6km M30 REICHEL Marcin 1988 56.25 0 0 0 0 56.25
343 11,6km M30 KALIA Tomasz 1983 55.53 0 0 0 0 55.53
344 11,6km M30 ADAMIEC Norbert 1984 0 27.34 27.69 0 0 55.03
345 11,6km M30 BRNA Milan 1980 0 0 22.18 14.56 18.24 54.98
346 11,6km M30 PODSADNIUK Mateusz Harde Dranie 1986 0 53.23 0 0 0 53.23
347 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Krupa 0 0 52.63 0 0 0 52.63
348 11,6km M30 GORSZKO Tomasz Trailrun 1979 0 0 0 0 52.55 52.55
349 11,6km M40 KURKIEWICZ Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1973 38.62 0 13.73 0 0 52.35
350 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Jacek Go Aptiv! 1974 0 34.65 0 0 17.5 52.15
351 11,6km M30 GAWIN Marek DIB 0 0 0 51.74 0 0 51.74
352 11,6km M40 KOLODZIEJCZYK Grzegorz Jura Team 1976 0 50.47 0 0 0 50.47
353 11,6km M30 MICHALKOW Michal 4M Runners Club 1980 7.13 30.52 10.66 0 1.57 49.88
354 11,6km M30 KALITA Damian 0 0 0 47.72 0 0 47.72
355 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 0 0 0 47.7 0 0 47.7
356 11,6km M40 GOMULEC Tomasz Tactica Team 0 0 0 47.49 0 0 47.49
357 11,6km M30 RADZKI Jan 1986 0 0 0 47.27 0 47.27
358 11,6km M30 JESIOLOWSKI Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 0 0 46.9 0 0 46.9
359 11,6km M40 OLEJNIK Maciej #otworzdrzwi 1971 0 16.44 12.16 1 17.2 46.8
360 11,6km M30 BRZESKI Szczepan 1979 0 0 0 0 46.71 46.71
361 11,6km M30 BULA Grzegorz Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 45.93 0 45.93
362 11,6km M30 SEMBERECKI Marcin TG Sokół Zakopane 1983 0 0 0 45.76 0 45.76
363 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Baran 0 0 45.7 0 0 0 45.7
364 11,6km M40 JAROSZ Sebastian 1978 0 0 0 0 45.62 45.62
365 11,6km M30 MICHALEK Lukasz GT Alex 1981 0 0 0 0 45.29 45.29
366 11,6km M30 PODGORSKI Maciej 1980 0 44.92 0 0 0 44.92
367 11,6km M40 LALEWICZ Artur 1972 0 0 0 0 44.51 44.51
368 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw Nowa Huta Team 1983 44.24 0 0 0 0 44.24
369 11,6km M30 SZATON Bartek 1986 0 44.17 0 0 0 44.17
370 11,6km M30 HATALA Grzegorz 1988 42.82 0 0 0 0 42.82
371 11,6km M50 OLIWA Edward ITMBW Kraków 1961 0 0 0 42.42 0 42.42
372 11,6km M20 SEK Dominik Parkrun Chrzanów 1993 0 42.19 0 0 0 42.19
373 11,6km M40 KORDOWSKI Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1971 0 41.97 0 0 0 41.97
374 11,6km M30 JANICKI Grzegorz 1983 0 41.57 0 0 0 41.57
375 11,6km M20 GAICKI Maciej 1989 0 0 41.44 0 0 41.44
376 11,6km M40 WILK Krzysztof Udo Grubbe 1973 41.32 0 0 0 0 41.32
377 11,6km M40 KUMOREK Zbigniew 1974 1 22.25 0 2.57 14.99 40.81
378 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 1969 0 26.83 13.8 0 0 40.63
379 11,6km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 0 40.47 0 40.47
380 11,6km M40 KRUPINSKI Marek AZS AGH Kraków 1971 0 0 0 40.07 0 40.07
381 11,6km M30 WARIAN Mateusz 0 0 39.85 0 0 0 39.85
382 11,6km M20 CHECHELSKI Przemyslaw Sportowe Śpiwory 1993 0 39.77 0 0 0 39.77
383 11,6km M30 FROSZTEGA Marcin 0 0 27.78 10.69 1 0 39.47
384 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 1985 0 0 0 39.35 0 39.35
385 11,6km M50 MIELNIK Andrzej LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO 1959 0 0 0 0 38.4 38.4
386 11,6km M30 OCHAB Michal FKS Stal Mielec 1984 0 37.71 0 0 0 37.71
386 11,6km M40 TAJAK Tomasz 1974 0 0 0 0 37.71 37.71
388 11,6km M30 STACH Dariusz 1983 37.68 0 0 0 0 37.68
389 11,6km M30 TORON Maciej 1988 0 37.47 0 0 0 37.47
390 11,6km M30 GURBIEL Michal BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 12.1 4.26 20.88 37.24
391 11,6km M40 SKROBOT Lukasz BoSięBiega 1977 0 37.17 0 0 0 37.17
392 11,6km M30 STACHURSKI Pawel G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 0 0 36.48 0 36.48
393 11,6km M30 BARAN Bartosz Żołnierze Hardkoru 1986 0 31.2 1.67 3.57 0 36.44
394 11,6km M30 WASIELEWSKI Adrian 1988 0 0 0 35.97 0 35.97
395 11,6km M20 DUDA Daniel 1991 0 0 0 35.54 0 35.54
396 11,6km M20 WYKURZ Tomasz Wkurw_Team 1991 6.16 23.91 1 1 2.63 33.7
397 11,6km M30 CHROST Pawel 1988 0 33.68 0 0 0 33.68
398 11,6km M40 RICARDO I-Fadrique water Dragon 1971 0 33.5 0 0 0 33.5
399 11,6km M30 WINCENCIAK Jaroslaw Kulfon 1984 33.08 0 0 0 0 33.08
400 11,6km M30 MALINA Michal Kulfon 1983 33.06 0 0 0 0 33.06
401 11,6km M50 CEBULA Jerzy 1958 0 0 0 0 33.04 33.04
402 11,6km M30 POLESELLO Maxime 1981 33.02 0 0 0 0 33.02
403 11,6km M30 KOSCIUSZKO Michal PROF 1985 0 32.6 0 0 0 32.6
404 11,6km M30 STRAZ Maciej Kraków Airport Running Team 1982 32.51 0 0 0 0 32.51
405 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof Nowa Huta Team 1974 3.41 26.79 1 0 1 32.2
406 11,6km M30 STASIAK Marek 1979 0 0 32.1 0 0 32.1
407 11,6km M40 JASTRZEBSKI Rafal Sanmargar 1974 0 31.74 0 0 0 31.74
408 11,6km M30 SERWIN Lukasz BeFit24Team 1983 16.65 0 1 0 13.69 31.34
409 11,6km M40 OLSZA Pawel 1977 31.01 0 0 0 0 31.01
410 11,6km M30 SLONSKI Slawomir 1982 0 0 0 0 30.3 30.3
411 11,6km M30 STYRNA Tomasz 1979 30.24 0 0 0 0 30.24
412 11,6km M40 SLIWA Jakub AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1970 0 0 30.01 0 0 30.01
413 11,6km M30 GINTER Grzegorz 1985 29.35 0 0 0 0 29.35
414 11,6km M20 PACIGA Krzysztof HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 0 0 13.24 0 16.09 29.33
415 11,6km M20 SZEMCZYK Michal 1989 29.16 0 0 0 0 29.16
416 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof 0 0 26.79 1 0 1 28.79
417 11,6km M30 MAMICA Andrzej 1979 28.7 0 0 0 0 28.7
418 11,6km M30 TARNOWSKI Szymon 0 0 0 17.02 0 11.37 28.39
419 11,6km M40 KULCZYCKI Sebastian KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun 1972 1.6 18.38 7.17 1 0 28.15
420 11,6km M70 KOPTA Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki 1945 1 23.38 0 1 1 26.38
421 11,6km M40 POPCZYK Grzegorz 1973 0 0 0 0 25.61 25.61
422 11,6km M30 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza 1980 25.4 0 0 0 0 25.4
423 11,6km M20 BOROWIECKI Marcin 1990 0 0 0 0 24.39 24.39
424 11,6km M40 KOSZALKA Marcin Klub Wysokogórski Kraków 1970 20.99 0 3.2 0 0 24.19
425 11,6km M60 GRACZYK Roman Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać 1958 0 21.8 0 1 0 22.8
426 11,6km M50 MARCINEK Wojciech Trailrun 1960 0 21.98 0 0 0 21.98
427 11,6km M50 BIRCZYNSKI Pawel 1963 0 0 0 21.64 0 21.64
428 11,6km M30 MIROCHA Michal heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo 1983 1 16.54 3.89 0 0 21.43
429 11,6km M30 MAREK Fortuna 0 0 20.13 0 0 0 20.13
430 11,6km M60 KOWALCZYK Tadeusz 1954 1 16.29 1 0 1 19.29
431 11,6km M40 ZYCH Andrzej 1975 0 0 0 18.79 0 18.79
432 11,6km M30 KRZEMINSKI Lukasz 1982 0 0 0 0 17.2 17.2
433 11,6km M30 SZCZERBA Blazej 1988 17.16 0 0 0 0 17.16
434 11,6km M30 MILOWSKI Lukasz INTELLI ONE TEAM 1982 0 0 0 7.2 9.73 16.93
435 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 0 0 0 0 1 15.66 16.66
436 11,6km M30 GUZIK Tomasz 1981 0 0 0 0 14.83 14.83
437 11,6km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur Ring Kraków 1983 0 0 0 14.44 0 14.44
438 11,6km M20 ARCISZEWSKI Mateusz 1991 14.27 0 0 0 0 14.27
439 11,6km M50 ROIK Tomasz biegam dla basi 1959 2.46 10.25 0 0 0 12.71
440 11,6km M30 SZCZUREK Michal 1988 0 12.21 0 0 0 12.21
441 11,6km M40 PAWELCZUK Piotr runningperformance.pl 1978 11.21 0 0 0 0 11.21
442 11,6km M30 KROL Tomasz 1988 0 0 0 9.9 0 9.9
443 11,6km M40 WANDAS Grzegorz 1978 0 0 0 8.77 0 8.77
444 11,6km M30 SZYMON Tarnowski 1987 0 0 0 8.52 0 8.52
445 11,6km M40 GAWOR Ireneusz 1975 1 2.69 1 1 1 5.69
446 11,6km M30 KOKORYK Michal 1982 0 0 0 5.42 0 5.42
447 11,6km M40 BLASZCZAK Jaroslaw Go Aptiv! 1971 0 0 0 4.85 0 4.85
448 11,6km M40 MACIEJAS Daniel Husaria Race Team 1978 1 1 1 1 0 4
448 11,6km M40 KLASA Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1976 1 1 1 1 1 4
450 11,6km M30 GAWEDZKI Dariusz 1981 0 0 0 3.66 0 3.66
451 11,6km M40 BADYLA Dariusz 1976 0 0 0 3.58 0 3.58
452 11,6km M40 POZNANSKI Tomasz happy TRI friends 1972 1 0 1 1 0 3
453 11,6km M30 LESZCZYNSKI Aleksander 1980 1 1 0 0 0 2
454 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1965 0 0 0 0 1 1
454 11,6km M40 ORLOWICZ Marcin 1978 0 0 0 0 1 1
454 11,6km M20 MELNYCHUK Roman 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
454 11,6km M20 HUDASZEK Zbigniew 1991 0 0 1 0 0 1
454 11,6km M50 CEZARY Duliasz 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
454 11,6km M30 POSNIK Jan Husaria Race Team 1988 0 0 0 1 0 1
454 11,6km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 1 0 1
454 11,6km M40 MASZCZYK Andrzej 1971 0 0 0 1 0 1
454 11,6km M30 STACHURA Piotr Go Aptiv! 1986 1 0 0 0 0 1
463 11,6km M20 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 11,6km M30 URIBE-ABARCA Juanmanuel Trailrun 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 11,6km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 11,6km M30 KORN Michal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
463 11,6km M20 ROS Mateusz iGNAtianum 1991 0 0 0 0 0 0