Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

11,6km - OPEN K

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 97.7 93.1 100 100 0 390.8
2 11,6km K20 LORENS Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1992 94.13 97.11 96.96 96.74 0 384.94
3 11,6km K30 ZYCH Katarzyna Bonnie & Clyde 1979 100 100 99.18 85.37 0 384.55
4 11,6km K40 GECA Ewa Sokół Sanok 1978 93.93 90.49 90.69 95.77 0 370.88
5 11,6km K30 JABLONSKA Sylwia 1982 94.03 85.69 95.07 91.66 0 366.45
6 11,6km K20 FIJALKOWSKA Ewa Nowa Huta Team 1992 89.02 90.95 87.56 80.27 0 347.8
7 11,6km K30 PLAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena 2k 1983 82.38 86.99 83.35 81.02 0 333.74
8 11,6km K30 BIELEC Kinga Husaria Race Team 1983 85.57 81.37 79.31 81.5 0 327.75
9 11,6km K20 KOLACKA Martyna Go Aptiv! 1989 87.88 90.99 93.97 54.53 0 327.37
10 11,6km K40 KRYNICKA-PALKA Monika 1978 83.6 79.98 80.6 81.17 0 325.35
11 11,6km K40 BYDON Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 82.92 82.32 80.62 75.22 0 321.08
12 11,6km K30 PAWLOWICZ Anna OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1982 79.94 80.69 78.15 80.94 0 319.72
13 11,6km K20 BLICHARZ Ewelina Nie ma letko 1992 83.8 77.48 78.39 74 0 313.67
14 11,6km K40 WYPYCH Agnieszka 1976 75.1 74.94 73.62 72.64 0 296.3
15 11,6km K30 KORUSIEWICZ Karolina 0 72.82 73.65 74.4 75.09 0 295.96
16 11,6km K30 GOMOLKA Agata MOK Mszana Dolna 1984 80.5 55.83 78.29 78.47 0 293.09
17 11,6km K30 SWIERCZYNSKA Gabriela 1982 73.33 71.38 76.58 67.95 0 289.24
18 11,6km K20 SZCZEPANSKA Edyta 1989 67.21 70.86 73.46 75.95 0 287.48
19 11,6km K40 GROS Anna Skawina Biega 1974 58.17 71.55 76.05 78.97 0 284.74
20 11,6km K40 MASZCZYK Dorota 1974 72.96 71.2 73.43 66.12 0 283.71
21 11,6km K30 RADCZUK Daria Polar Team 1986 92.4 92.38 97.51 0 0 282.29
22 11,6km K20 KOWALSKA Paulina POLKAS 1990 69.85 67.03 74.08 68.79 0 279.75
23 11,6km K20 MARCHEWKA Klaudia 1993 72.91 64.17 69.93 70.33 0 277.34
24 11,6km K30 ZIEBA Anna Poranny Patrol 1979 71.83 72.51 65.07 62.24 0 271.65
25 11,6km K30 BRZYSKA Karolina BrzyskiTriTeam 1987 91.46 93.91 86.06 0 0 271.43
26 11,6km K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK Katarzyna Wolves Running Team 1972 63.42 68.7 71.59 63.63 0 267.34
27 11,6km K40 PACHURA Kinga 1976 86.91 0 90.95 88.39 0 266.25
28 11,6km K30 KAMISINSKA Dorota BeFit24Team 1980 62.84 59.8 67.7 73.65 0 263.99
29 11,6km K40 GADEK Agata 1977 64.08 72.35 70.42 51.56 0 258.41
30 11,6km K20 DUBIENKO Joanna UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1989 85.22 82.4 89.06 0 0 256.68
31 11,6km K30 MAHER Bernadette Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 82.22 84.91 81.76 0 0 248.89
32 11,6km K30 WOJTASZEK Malwina 1988 80.53 80.97 83.1 0 0 244.6
33 11,6km K50 BARAN-GADEK Ewa 1967 65.99 64.52 63.09 50.92 0 244.52
34 11,6km K20 BACZEK Natalia AROMAT NÓG 1994 55.73 59.27 59.92 62.97 0 237.89
35 11,6km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 62.1 62.75 63.03 47.57 0 235.45
36 11,6km K20 TROC Maria Skawina Biega 1990 0 77 77.25 78.22 0 232.47
37 11,6km K30 WILK Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1983 64.9 68.65 61.7 35.52 0 230.77
38 11,6km K40 NIZIURSKA Marzanna Husaria Race Team 1971 57.11 58.22 59.62 53.17 0 228.12
39 11,6km K50 PIECUCH Malgorzata Przeworska Grupa Biegowa 1961 55.68 54.12 55.7 60.54 0 226.04
40 11,6km K30 PILCH Anna Probalans 1987 54.85 45.56 62.5 60.77 0 223.68
41 11,6km K30 JEDLINSKA Malgorzata Zupa Pomidorowa 1985 0 73.71 72.62 76.18 0 222.51
42 11,6km K30 ZON Olga 1980 63.47 54.64 60.28 43.94 0 222.33
43 11,6km K30 DZIEDZIC Joanna 1980 57.57 54.97 54.84 54.09 0 221.47
44 11,6km K20 ZIELINSKA Agata BeFit24Team 1991 42.9 54.9 65.71 57.06 0 220.57
45 11,6km K30 STEFANCZYK Monika 1980 73.06 73.84 0 72.79 0 219.69
46 11,6km K40 LOKAJEWSKA Justyna Eskadra Kraków 1975 72.16 75.17 72.19 0 0 219.52
47 11,6km K40 LIGEZA Joasia Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 75.07 72.22 71.23 0 0 218.52
48 11,6km K30 LIPSKA Anna BeFit24Team 1983 55.69 58.16 56.45 43.45 0 213.75
49 11,6km K40 NOWAK Teresa Parkrun Chrzanów 1977 0 74.42 72.33 64.73 0 211.48
50 11,6km K20 KARPIEL Magdalena Trailrun 1991 53.44 53.15 52.4 50.6 0 209.59
51 11,6km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1978 55.59 53.95 52.66 45.63 0 207.83
52 11,6km K30 SZCZERBA Karolina 1988 0 71.12 68.08 67.84 0 207.04
53 11,6km K30 CAPAC Emilia 1986 54.86 51.15 47.25 47.65 0 200.91
54 11,6km K30 WENECKA-FLIS Anna Skawina Biega 1979 67.73 70.55 0 60.85 0 199.13
55 11,6km K20 MIKULKA-MOS Katarzyna 1992 69.01 0 63.47 66.28 0 198.76
56 11,6km K20 WEGRZYN Katarzyna Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega 1990 68.84 0 64.62 62.27 0 195.73
57 11,6km K40 MARKS Eliza 1974 71.3 64.17 60.24 0 0 195.71
58 11,6km K20 GLOD Izabela tastyrun.pl 1989 69.47 70.3 0 53.67 0 193.44
59 11,6km K40 KAROLAK Magda 1975 47.98 0 72.58 72.57 0 193.13
60 11,6km K20 PRZEBINDA Anna 1990 0 97.93 0 94.54 0 192.47
61 11,6km K40 MIKA-HOFFMANN Magdalena 1978 0 69.58 65.53 56.57 0 191.68
62 11,6km K30 PIEKARNIAK Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1984 0 64.86 64.02 60.69 0 189.57
63 11,6km K30 MICHALIK Magdalena Helpiness 1979 66.26 66.43 0 56.28 0 188.97
64 11,6km K40 GAJEWSKA Justyna 1978 0 69.01 58.26 59.13 0 186.4
65 11,6km K30 MAZUR Kasia MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1984 0 61.76 65.48 54.61 0 181.85
66 11,6km K30 KORYCINSKA Izabela 1987 0 70.08 46.82 63.46 0 180.36
67 11,6km K40 JANAS Ewa AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1973 66.32 0 63.84 48.31 0 178.47
67 11,6km K30 BLUJ Dagmara 1985 53.55 64.67 60.25 0 0 178.47
69 11,6km K20 KOWALEWSKA Claudia UBS Kraków Running Team 1989 62.08 0 59.28 53.65 0 175.01
70 11,6km K40 WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata TG Sokół Zakopane 1978 0 0 87.36 86.06 0 173.42
71 11,6km K30 KOLCZYN Magdalena BeFit24Team 1985 90.24 0 0 81.57 0 171.81
72 11,6km K40 REPLINSKA Magdalena Parkrun Chrzanów 1976 59.32 63.65 0 47.75 0 170.72
73 11,6km K30 MAGOCSY Justyna 1987 56.35 56.78 56.18 0 0 169.31
74 11,6km K20 FOLTA Katarzyna 1994 58 42.52 67.67 0 0 168.19
75 11,6km K30 KUREK Anna 1979 40.58 42.48 48.08 36.92 0 168.06
76 11,6km K40 DOLAS Danuta 1973 0 62.9 58.22 45.65 0 166.77
77 11,6km K30 ZIOLKOWSKA Monika Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi 1984 63.95 52.98 47.83 0 0 164.76
78 11,6km K20 DRAG Justyna 1990 58.57 57.97 46.24 0 0 162.78
79 11,6km K30 RYBACKA Katarzyna 1979 0 53.09 55.08 54.32 0 162.49
80 11,6km K40 LIBURA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1978 0 54.97 50.09 53.65 0 158.71
81 11,6km K40 KALETA Magdalena 1976 63.05 54.99 0 40.52 0 158.56
82 11,6km K30 BOCHENSKA Katarzyna 1987 83.55 0 74.9 0 0 158.45
83 11,6km K30 MIKOS Magdalena 1985 0 75.69 76.41 0 0 152.1
84 11,6km K30 PLAWECKA Barbara 1979 67.59 60 0 23.11 0 150.7
85 11,6km K40 KOZIOL Ewa Koziołki 1975 36.49 42.24 41.06 27 0 146.79
86 11,6km K30 ZYGADLO Agnieszka 1986 29.91 38.54 32.33 43.66 0 144.44
87 11,6km K30 ZAK Elzbieta BeFit24Team 1984 42.83 54.92 42.1 0 0 139.85
88 11,6km K20 MACHAJSKA Malgorzata CF Kraków 1989 0 0 72.25 66.49 0 138.74
89 11,6km K40 SKRZYPEK-GAWOR Patrycja 1977 39.82 37.45 32.47 27.15 0 136.89
90 11,6km K20 SYROWIECKA Joanna 0 0 70.91 0 65.56 0 136.47
91 11,6km K60 KAMINSKA Halina 1958 42.01 0 52.29 41.14 0 135.44
92 11,6km K30 ZAJAC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon 0 0 37.43 51.37 43.58 0 132.38
93 11,6km K40 OLEJNIK Ewa 1976 66.65 63.21 0 0 0 129.86
94 11,6km K40 ZMYJ Danuta Lacho Team 1974 0 0 67.43 60.66 0 128.09
95 11,6km K30 KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ Gabriela Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 1983 41.38 0 45.48 38.63 0 125.49
96 11,6km K50 SANECKA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1965 43.24 41.46 40.2 0 0 124.9
97 11,6km K30 CIESLA Magda 1987 62.24 0 62.19 0 0 124.43
98 11,6km K20 MALECKA Anna 1989 42.89 50.4 0 30.55 0 123.84
99 11,6km K30 IDASIAK Aleksandra 1986 0 63.64 59.41 0 0 123.05
100 11,6km K30 PISARCZYK Karolina BeFit24Team 1986 0 40.5 51.6 28.71 0 120.81
101 11,6km K30 DANEL Magdalena Need For Speed 1985 45.15 0 48.86 25.87 0 119.88
102 11,6km K40 STACH Aneta 1977 59.91 59.08 0 0 0 118.99
103 11,6km K40 KOWALCZYK Joanna 1973 39.8 43.35 32.63 0 0 115.78
104 11,6km K50 BAJOLEK Aleksandra Night Runners 1968 61.92 0 50.31 0 0 112.23
105 11,6km K30 SLUPINSKA Ewa 1988 58.99 48.24 0 0 0 107.23
106 11,6km K30 BUJAK-CHWIST Maja 0 0 55.71 49.83 0 0 105.54
107 11,6km K30 SZOSTAK Agnieszka 1980 25.74 0 46.98 29.34 0 102.06
108 11,6km K20 BALUTA Edyta 1994 99.68 0 0 0 0 99.68
109 11,6km K40 DUDA Lucyna 1974 30.31 0 35.81 32.58 0 98.7
110 11,6km K60 WYSOCKA Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 1956 50.47 0 44.5 0 0 94.97
111 11,6km K30 LUTY-LEGUTKO Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 0 0 92.14 0 92.14
112 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJ Ewelina 1988 43.39 37.65 0 9.55 0 90.59
113 11,6km K20 GARBACIK Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2000 0 0 0 90.16 0 90.16
114 11,6km K30 ELLA Waddingham Wimbledon Windmilers 1979 0 89.66 0 0 0 89.66
115 11,6km K20 TOPOR Magdalena 2001 0 0 0 89.07 0 89.07
116 11,6km K30 TUSINSKA Aleksandra 1985 85 0 0 0 0 85
117 11,6km K20 PAPROCKA Urszula-Paprocka Nowa Huta Team 1990 0 84.99 0 0 0 84.99
118 11,6km K20 KULCZYCKA-WOJCIK Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1993 0 0 38.06 44.23 0 82.29
119 11,6km K30 ARTER Angelika 1986 81.84 0 0 0 0 81.84
120 11,6km K30 STAWSKA Natalia 1986 0 41.9 29.95 8.21 0 80.06
121 11,6km K30 MIKOS Magdalena 1985 0 0 0 79.87 0 79.87
122 11,6km K20 LECH Ewa Eskadra Kraków 1990 0 0 0 78.56 0 78.56
123 11,6km K20 CICHON Tamara AZS UJ 1998 0 78.45 0 0 0 78.45
124 11,6km K30 MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata 1981 0 0 0 78.23 0 78.23
125 11,6km K40 BARANSKA Wanda Los Trepos Companieros 1969 13.72 23.01 38.7 1 0 76.43
126 11,6km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1986 0 0 0 75.24 0 75.24
127 11,6km K40 JAGIELA-KURTYKA Renata 1971 0 52.37 0 21.56 0 73.93
128 11,6km K30 SWIERC Barbara 1987 73.71 0 0 0 0 73.71
129 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJCZYK Monika Jura Team 1982 0 73.69 0 0 0 73.69
130 11,6km K30 GORNIAK Malgorzata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1984 0 0 72.15 0 0 72.15
131 11,6km K20 KUSZTAL Justyna 1900 72.02 0 0 0 0 72.02
132 11,6km K20 TRZCIONKA Justyna Bieganie Góry Las Błoto 1990 0 0 71.92 0 0 71.92
133 11,6km K20 DZIEDZIC Zaneta 1993 0 0 0 71.36 0 71.36
134 11,6km K40 PIORKOWSKA Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 70.56 0 0 0 0 70.56
135 11,6km K40 POZNANSKA Magdalena happy TRI friends 1971 34.24 0 0 35.61 0 69.85
136 11,6km K30 PORADZISZ Natalia 0 0 69.78 0 0 0 69.78
137 11,6km K40 STASIK Beata BeFit24Team 1970 68.64 0 0 0 0 68.64
138 11,6km K20 STEPIEN-ZGLICZYNSKA Katarzyna Eskadra Kraków 1989 0 0 0 66.5 0 66.5
139 11,6km K20 CHOLEWCZUK Agnieszka Wild Dogs Team 1991 0 0 66.39 0 0 66.39
140 11,6km K30 KOSIBA-LUCZAK Katarzyna 1987 0 65.98 0 0 0 65.98
141 11,6km K20 SENDEK Katarzyna Husaria Race Team 1989 0 0 0 64.39 0 64.39
142 11,6km K30 SARZYNSKA Katarzyna 0 0 64.27 0 0 0 64.27
143 11,6km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 0 0 63.96 0 0 63.96
144 11,6km K20 WIS Modesta 1990 63.71 0 0 0 0 63.71
145 11,6km K20 WIERZBANOWSKA Marta 1995 63.62 0 0 0 0 63.62
146 11,6km K40 ZAWISZA Joanna Vege Runners 1973 63.21 0 0 0 0 63.21
147 11,6km K40 ZACHWIEJA Katarzyna-Zachwieja 1970 0 63.03 0 0 0 63.03
148 11,6km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 62.45 0 0 0 0 62.45
149 11,6km K30 GARPIEL Joanna 1985 0 61.2 0 0 0 61.2
150 11,6km K20 POLOCZEK Katarzyna 0 0 61.05 0 0 0 61.05
151 11,6km K30 FRANCZAK Katarzyna 0 0 0 61.02 0 0 61.02
152 11,6km K30 MARK Julia 1980 7.94 34.86 16.88 0 0 59.68
153 11,6km K40 BUJAS Monika 1973 29.86 0 29.75 0 0 59.61
154 11,6km K40 ZYCZKOWSKA Leokadia 1971 0 58.98 0 0 0 58.98
155 11,6km K30 CAPINSKA Anna Night Runners 1980 56.66 0 0 0 0 56.66
156 11,6km K30 WYSOCKA Marta Drużyna Grubego Misia 1979 0 55.55 0 0 0 55.55
157 11,6km K30 KOKORYK Emilia 1981 0 0 0 54.94 0 54.94
158 11,6km K20 NAWROT Anna 1992 0 54.53 0 0 0 54.53
159 11,6km K30 WIECZERZAK Iza 1985 0 53.49 0 0 0 53.49
160 11,6km K30 IWANCZUK Ewa 0 0 51.84 0 0 0 51.84
161 11,6km K40 WROBEL-GLOWACKA Honorata Active Jura 1977 0 0 51.75 0 0 51.75
162 11,6km K20 KUC Ewa 1991 0 49.59 0 0 0 49.59
163 11,6km K40 JURKOWSKA Anna Drużyna Grubego Misia 1978 0 49.56 0 0 0 49.56
164 11,6km K60 BEMBEN Anna 1952 48.56 0 0 0 0 48.56
165 11,6km K20 DUKAT Sandra 1998 0 48.26 0 0 0 48.26
166 11,6km K20 WYWROT Karolina 1993 0 0 45.94 0 0 45.94
167 11,6km K40 MARTYNA Agnieszka Zabierzów Biega 1974 0 45.88 0 0 0 45.88
168 11,6km K40 MICHALIK Edyta 1976 0 45.2 0 0 0 45.2
169 11,6km K30 FIRLEJ Agnieszka 0 0 44.88 0 0 0 44.88
170 11,6km K30 GINTER Katarzyna 1984 44.07 0 0 0 0 44.07
171 11,6km K20 RACKA Martyna 1990 0 0 42.93 0 0 42.93
172 11,6km K40 MAZUREK Monika 1975 41.22 0 0 0 0 41.22
173 11,6km K40 KOZERSKA-STANEK Ania 1971 0 41.19 0 0 0 41.19
174 11,6km K30 WYKURZ Malgorzata wkurw_team 1983 0 39.85 0 0 0 39.85
175 11,6km K30 SZYSZKO Sylwia 1981 0 39.69 0 0 0 39.69
176 11,6km K40 SUROWIAK Olga NIEZRZESZONY 1975 35.66 0 0 0 0 35.66
177 11,6km K20 JANIAK Malgorzata 0 0 0 31.87 0 0 31.87
178 11,6km K30 SZCZES-WOJCICKA Zuzanna 1986 0 28.37 0 0 0 28.37
179 11,6km K30 PACULA-LESNIAK Beata Wkurw_Team 1984 26.15 0 0 0 0 26.15
180 11,6km K30 KUCIEL Kinga 1983 0 25.36 0 0 0 25.36
181 11,6km K30 KAMILA Obierak 1983 0 23.08 0 0 0 23.08
182 11,6km K40 TYNOR Klaudia 0 0 21.97 0 0 0 21.97
183 11,6km K30 OBIERAK Kamila 1981 13.73 0 0 1 0 14.73
184 11,6km K40 KOBYLARZ Anna 1976 0 0 13.27 0 0 13.27
185 11,6km K30 KOBYLARZ Barbara 1988 0 0 13.18 0 0 13.18
186 11,6km K40 DZIURZYNSKA Ulka Cross Heroes Ogień! 1978 1.36 1 1 0 0 3.36

11,6km - OPEN M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M20 PAWLICA Jozef 1991 92.38 98.75 86.38 92.86 0 370.37
2 11,6km M30 OGORZALY Tomasz 1986 89.07 98.49 92.44 88.54 0 368.54
3 11,6km M30 ZUCHOWSKI Daniel MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1988 84.3 93.94 83.8 78.39 0 340.43
4 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Mariusz 1977 84.1 89.22 81.08 81.41 0 335.81
5 11,6km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz Polar Team 1982 81.56 87.07 80.13 79.11 0 327.87
6 11,6km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 82.89 85.3 80.81 78.31 0 327.31
7 11,6km M30 KRUSZEC Andrzej Augusta Restauracja kraków 1982 81.44 87.62 77.49 80.45 0 327
8 11,6km M30 LATALA Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 1981 79.3 88.57 79.85 74.98 0 322.7
9 11,6km M30 HYZY Piotr Bonnie & Clyde 1980 77.15 87.3 79.45 75.4 0 319.3
10 11,6km M30 WATROBA Tomasz 1987 80.13 90.05 77.18 71.69 0 319.05
11 11,6km M30 CIESLIK Sebastian Progres Judo 1988 78.68 83.83 76 72.28 0 310.79
12 11,6km M20 SIWEK Michal Niepołomice Biegają 1992 73.5 80.53 76.34 78.3 0 308.67
13 11,6km M20 BODURKA Krzysztof Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków 1990 100 0 100 100 0 300
14 11,6km M20 JURA Maciej 1990 81.47 84.81 71.78 60.13 0 298.19
15 11,6km M40 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 74.22 72.64 72.88 71.45 0 291.19
16 11,6km M40 SLOWIKOWSKI Pawel Kosovo 1978 76.29 73.87 69.07 67.63 0 286.86
17 11,6km M30 KOWALCZYK Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1982 70.27 77.17 73.28 64.52 0 285.24
18 11,6km M40 GRZYWA Grzegorz 1974 91.76 100 93.37 0 0 285.13
19 11,6km M30 POPIEL Andrzej popsmart.pl 1985 73.1 76.8 69.46 62.81 0 282.17
20 11,6km M50 KARNIA Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 69.49 75.99 66.75 63.45 0 275.68
21 11,6km M40 KUNZ Tomasz 1969 62.19 76.28 69.54 59.17 0 267.18
22 11,6km M30 GAWIN Krzysiek BeFit24Team 1982 69.29 71.6 62.44 60.81 0 264.14
23 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Marcin Poranny Patrol 1978 63.67 72.4 64.04 60.84 0 260.95
24 11,6km M40 ADAMEK Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 63.46 74.87 63.58 58.71 0 260.62
25 11,6km M30 KIELT Andrzej 1980 59.5 68.8 65.73 65.48 0 259.51
26 11,6km M40 ARCHAMOWICZ Krzysztof Skawina Biega 1977 64.21 76.5 63.82 53.65 0 258.18
27 11,6km M40 SZAKIEL Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1975 63.34 71.15 61.9 61.36 0 257.75
28 11,6km M20 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 1991 0 91.57 83.01 82.32 0 256.9
29 11,6km M30 KRYNICKI Maciej KRYNIO TEAM 1984 64.54 74.09 60.92 57.12 0 256.67
30 11,6km M20 NIEWCZAS Pawel 1990 61.9 73.6 61.66 58.61 0 255.77
31 11,6km M40 MARS Maksymilian Trailrun 1975 66.15 70.68 60.64 57.62 0 255.09
32 11,6km M40 SWIDZINSKI Tomasz Vege Runners 1976 60.94 64.95 65.18 62.38 0 253.45
33 11,6km M40 GASIOR Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1977 61.64 71.11 60.63 59.54 0 252.92
34 11,6km M40 DARCHUK Oleksandr 1978 56.73 73.46 63.49 57.25 0 250.93
35 11,6km M30 MORDARSKI Michal 1981 62.38 74.65 60.15 53.7 0 250.88
36 11,6km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof 1978 65 71.34 55.26 58.45 0 250.05
37 11,6km M40 SROKA Marcin 1973 65.1 71.56 56.51 56.56 0 249.73
38 11,6km M30 LUKASIK Andrzej Polar Team 1986 88.26 77.72 80.55 0 0 246.53
39 11,6km M30 BUL Dominik PDK 1982 77.4 87.62 80.27 0 0 245.29
40 11,6km M30 LASKOWSKI Piotr BeFit24Team 1984 61.41 67.6 61.48 53.54 0 244.03
41 11,6km M30 CUDEK Jacek brak 1979 52.67 69.6 63.2 57.29 0 242.76
42 11,6km M30 MIKA Artur Miki Team 1981 83.58 0 81.42 76.24 0 241.24
43 11,6km M30 MIAGKYJ Artem 1984 77.95 84.29 77.29 0 0 239.53
44 11,6km M30 POPIELARCZYK Lukasz Vege Runners 1981 55.56 66.87 56.91 53.63 0 232.97
45 11,6km M30 GUZIK Lukasz Go Aptiv! 1986 66.77 41.6 62.76 60.34 0 231.47
46 11,6km M40 CZECH Robert 1978 83.41 0 72.53 75.35 0 231.29
47 11,6km M40 CZAPCZYNSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 77.02 85.77 0 67.63 0 230.42
48 11,6km M20 KLUSEK Mateusz Sklep Biegacza Kraków 1989 79.31 73.69 0 73.31 0 226.31
49 11,6km M30 NIEMCZYK Dominik Euroclear Running Team 1986 57.41 63.7 53.31 49.47 0 223.89
50 11,6km M30 JANKOWSKI Lukasz Schibsted Runners 1982 72.11 80.85 67.6 0 0 220.56
51 11,6km M40 DYRGA Sebastian MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1974 71.88 79.91 0 67.72 0 219.51
52 11,6km M30 CHOLEWCZUK Piotr Wild Dogs Team 1987 51.18 65.3 56.23 46.13 0 218.84
53 11,6km M30 ROJEWSKI Michal Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała 1985 44.75 69.51 53.01 51.37 0 218.64
54 11,6km M20 SZKLARZ Mariusz Męska Strona Rzeczywistości 1991 56.78 64.55 54.02 42.53 0 217.88
55 11,6km M30 WALCZAK Waldemar 1984 47.43 61.09 57.09 50.43 0 216.04
56 11,6km M30 SWIDNIEWICZ Pawel PIWOJAD 1983 48.21 60.5 55.64 50.23 0 214.58
57 11,6km M30 KACIK Mariusz OSP MORAWICA 1979 66.86 76.6 68.49 0 0 211.95
58 11,6km M30 ORAMUS Pawel Skawina Biega 1987 48.38 59.88 57.47 46.2 0 211.93
59 11,6km M50 NAZIM Adam 1961 49.89 67.6 49.59 44.61 0 211.69
60 11,6km M30 HASS Artur Night Runners 1988 70.02 77.16 64.48 0 0 211.66
61 11,6km M20 KOPIEC Kamil Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam 1989 65.54 78.05 67.67 0 0 211.26
62 11,6km M40 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz 1969 73.99 0 69.89 65.92 0 209.8
63 11,6km M40 DUDA Pawel BeFit24Team 1973 48.42 60.88 54.89 45.5 0 209.69
64 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Tomasz Niepołomice Biegają 1980 0 77.66 68.22 63.71 0 209.59
65 11,6km M30 WEGRZYNSKI Pawel ITMBW Kraków 1986 47.94 61.98 49.99 49.42 0 209.33
66 11,6km M40 SIWIECKI Tomasz MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 0 76.78 67 64.14 0 207.92
67 11,6km M30 GORKA Marcin UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1988 68.63 72.03 62.1 0 0 202.76
68 11,6km M30 KISIALA Filip Lacho Team 1979 53.71 68.04 46.69 32.96 0 201.4
69 11,6km M30 KRYSA Roman 1983 50.23 57.47 46.6 46.53 0 200.83
70 11,6km M20 PLUCINSKI Jakub Husaria Race Team 1990 47.55 60.42 46.49 45.74 0 200.2
71 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel 1983 0 67.68 61.23 71.04 0 199.95
72 11,6km M30 WITEK Grzegorz 1985 58.75 79.2 59.91 0 0 197.86
73 11,6km M40 TWORZYDLO Pawel 1975 50.74 59.44 44.18 41.45 0 195.81
74 11,6km M30 FILICIAK Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 70 0 68.04 56.57 0 194.61
75 11,6km M30 NOWAK Krzysztof 1987 39.52 60.56 48.65 44.93 0 193.66
76 11,6km M30 SZAREK Milosz 0 0 74.98 66.12 52.23 0 193.33
77 11,6km M30 MROWIEC Pawel Heineken Kraków Running Club 1981 44.82 56.81 51.59 39 0 192.22
78 11,6km M40 MYSZKA Bartlomiej 1974 56.47 68.9 66.56 0 0 191.93
79 11,6km M20 FRACH Dominik Sigma Pizza & Bar 1991 49.14 58.57 37.36 46.41 0 191.48
80 11,6km M30 SEK Marek WM Triself 1979 50.14 54.11 56.79 30.29 0 191.33
81 11,6km M30 BIGAJ Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 48.76 48.11 50.58 40.05 0 187.5
82 11,6km M30 WOZNIAK Grzegorz 1986 57.91 73.68 0 54.47 0 186.06
83 11,6km M40 SLIWA Henryk Skawina Biega 1970 62.72 70.35 0 52.97 0 186.04
84 11,6km M30 OCHALEK Wojciech 0 0 67.84 58.01 58.99 0 184.84
85 11,6km M30 ORNATOWSKI Dariusz Poranny Patrol 1979 57.22 71.76 55.65 0 0 184.63
86 11,6km M50 TARNAWSKI Jakub KKB DYSTANS 1968 38.74 56.6 43.86 44.89 0 184.09
87 11,6km M40 KUKLA Grzegorz Koliber Team 1972 43.55 54.74 43.35 40.99 0 182.63
88 11,6km M50 PASLAWSKI Maciej 1963 46.11 56.55 41.76 38.08 0 182.5
89 11,6km M40 KONIK Jaroslaw BBL Kraków 1974 48.93 57.48 42.18 33.81 0 182.4
90 11,6km M30 KUZERA Lukasz 1985 59.21 68.23 54.1 0 0 181.54
91 11,6km M30 FLOREK Pawel Kosovo 1980 62.85 0 61.81 56.71 0 181.37
92 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Michal Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 89.05 0 89.08 0 0 178.13
93 11,6km M20 KRAWCZYK Jakub 1992 52.48 31.55 49.99 43.33 0 177.35
94 11,6km M40 SLONINA Artur running.krakow.pl 1976 46.58 49.17 40.04 41.53 0 177.32
95 11,6km M30 JAWOREK Grzegorz 1981 57.14 68.12 0 51.54 0 176.8
96 11,6km M40 BZOWSKI Michal Trailrun 1972 0 64.07 57.11 55.13 0 176.31
97 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel SIWEJKA 1970 62.4 65.54 0 47 0 174.94
98 11,6km M40 BIALKA Rafal 1974 41.49 52.71 46.67 33.81 0 174.68
99 11,6km M40 DEPTUCH Lukasz 1977 59.34 67.66 0 47.67 0 174.67
100 11,6km M20 LEGENC Lukasz Wędruj z Oczkami 1990 36.68 63.11 47.34 26.69 0 173.82
101 11,6km M20 WSZOLEK Pawel 1989 0 68.6 57.09 47.04 0 172.73
102 11,6km M40 JANICKI Tomasz 1976 39.64 52.45 44.2 33.64 0 169.93
103 11,6km M20 WILCZEK Tomasz 1991 68.93 42.97 39.42 18.54 0 169.86
104 11,6km M30 GABRYLUK Jan TF 48 1981 0 59.38 39.78 69.86 0 169.02
105 11,6km M40 BARZYK Karol 1976 64.7 0 65.82 38.47 0 168.99
106 11,6km M30 KRAWCZYK Marek 1985 39.06 55.02 37.5 36.43 0 168.01
107 11,6km M40 STEC Pawel 1973 54.09 0 57.41 55.76 0 167.26
108 11,6km M30 RAKOWSKI Pawel 1987 39.08 52.9 45.96 29.24 0 167.18
108 11,6km M30 RYBAK Bartlomiej 1985 47.25 55.29 35.27 29.37 0 167.18
110 11,6km M20 KOZIOL Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 82.86 83.64 0 0 0 166.5
111 11,6km M40 PRECIKOWSKI Rysiek 1970 45.91 56.45 30.98 33.15 0 166.49
112 11,6km M30 BARTOSZ Marek 1979 60.17 0 55.04 50.74 0 165.95
113 11,6km M30 PELKA Michal Payroll Team 1980 32.02 55.18 44.64 33.57 0 165.41
114 11,6km M40 SWIADER Andrzej BeFit24Team 1977 45.7 50.68 37.31 30.72 0 164.41
115 11,6km M30 DURLAK Blazej 1983 42.39 57.87 29.89 32.23 0 162.38
116 11,6km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 1981 38.51 64.73 58.75 0 0 161.99
117 11,6km M30 DZWIGULSKI Lukasz 1983 39.29 58.28 31.48 32.78 0 161.83
118 11,6km M40 DABKOWSKI Leszek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1973 46.6 41.3 40.59 32.66 0 161.15
119 11,6km M40 KESEK Maciej CSK Brzezie 1972 38.22 49.48 40.93 31.17 0 159.8
120 11,6km M40 KISIELEWSKI Piotr Compass/bikeBoard 1969 57.67 56.91 0 44.57 0 159.15
121 11,6km M40 MISIUK Marek Trailrun 1977 51.77 63.4 43.74 0 0 158.91
122 11,6km M40 GONDOR Jaroslaw 1976 47.69 60.87 47.56 0 0 156.12
123 11,6km M40 MALINOWSKI Marek 1977 40.3 46.62 27.18 39.99 0 154.09
124 11,6km M30 PUTAJ Rafal Night Runners 1983 40.85 53.2 37.33 21.97 0 153.35
125 11,6km M30 ZAWACKI Marcin 1988 35 50.44 31.43 34.17 0 151.04
126 11,6km M40 PETER Leslaw Vege Runners 1971 43.14 54.69 32.74 20.3 0 150.87
127 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Rafal 1973 50.72 0 45.91 53.67 0 150.3
128 11,6km M60 KRYJOMSKI Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1958 55.38 0 51.22 43.38 0 149.98
129 11,6km M30 GORKA Piotr 1982 48.79 56.71 42.86 0 0 148.36
130 11,6km M30 SKIBA Marcin WM Triself 1985 34.53 45.54 29.47 37.24 0 146.78
131 11,6km M30 MORMUL Przemek Panalpina 1980 76.43 0 0 70.29 0 146.72
132 11,6km M30 MANTERYS Michal 1981 0 54.43 53.69 38.21 0 146.33
133 11,6km M40 SEWERYN Robert 1974 49.41 53.73 41.77 0 0 144.91
134 11,6km M20 ZAWROTNIAK Pawel 1991 46.45 58.2 0 39.9 0 144.55
135 11,6km M20 BARANSKI Jakub Los Trepos Companieros 1993 15.04 58.66 49.72 21.01 0 144.43
136 11,6km M30 LASKIEWICZ Wojciech G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 0 55.23 54.28 34.79 0 144.3
137 11,6km M30 GAJDA Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 28.49 45.43 35.38 32.54 0 141.84
138 11,6km M40 LIPIEN Jakub 1978 40 47.43 32.06 21.7 0 141.19
139 11,6km M40 KOZIOL Artur Koziołki 1975 37.35 45.85 27.54 30.19 0 140.93
140 11,6km M40 KUCIA Sebastian 1976 48.78 0 54 37.62 0 140.4
141 11,6km M40 TYLIBA Ireneusz MIKI 1973 26.23 50.17 35.85 27.98 0 140.23
142 11,6km M40 CZEPIEL Pawel CSK Brzezie 1975 38.07 55.4 46.75 0 0 140.22
143 11,6km M40 FRANKIEWICZ Jakub 1977 0 55.52 45.28 38.73 0 139.53
144 11,6km M40 PASELA Jerzy 1974 50.51 0 47.58 40.6 0 138.69
145 11,6km M30 KUBIESA Jakub Husaria Race Team 1981 53.88 52.72 0 31.24 0 137.84
146 11,6km M40 JAWORSKI Piotr 1978 47.34 49.11 40.58 0 0 137.03
147 11,6km M40 KAMISINSKI Marek BeFit24Team 1978 24.26 39.98 34.4 38.33 0 136.97
148 11,6km M20 CZUBA Dawid AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1994 0 0 68.27 67.99 0 136.26
149 11,6km M40 JURCZAK Tomek 1978 38.55 59.92 36.79 0 0 135.26
150 11,6km M30 DYREK Marcin 1983 34.15 42.66 40.25 18.1 0 135.16
151 11,6km M40 CEKIERA Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon 1978 51.98 0 37.87 44.91 0 134.76
152 11,6km M30 SMOLEN Tomasz Monar Kraków 1987 69.58 64.13 0 0 0 133.71
153 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Michal kwitnaca.com 1981 42.87 54.26 35.52 0 0 132.65
154 11,6km M30 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1982 47.21 0 38.76 45.93 0 131.9
155 11,6km M20 SASIADEK Grzegorz 1994 42.76 53.54 35.4 0 0 131.7
156 11,6km M30 HORODECKI Lukasz 1981 31.91 42.93 30.83 24.75 0 130.42
157 11,6km M50 ORLOWSKI Pawel 1964 42.6 43.37 0 44.01 0 129.98
158 11,6km M30 ROSA Bartlomiej Bartko Biega! 1988 44.31 48.26 37.12 0 0 129.69
159 11,6km M40 PITUCH Przemyslaw 1973 28.8 47.69 31.69 21.17 0 129.35
160 11,6km M40 PARDYGAL Tomasz WM Triself 1975 46.02 61 0 22.28 0 129.3
161 11,6km M60 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 1950 40.15 44.64 25.25 18.59 0 128.63
162 11,6km M40 WIETRZNY Kacper Trailrun 1977 44.75 0 42.06 41.79 0 128.6
163 11,6km M30 WIERZBA Michal _Skawina Biega 1985 0 55.02 43.82 29.51 0 128.35
164 11,6km M40 GORSZKO Adam Trailrun 1975 44.33 0 39.07 44.03 0 127.43
165 11,6km M40 KRZYZAN Jakub KW Kraków 1974 0 49.95 36.19 41.13 0 127.27
166 11,6km M50 ROGASCH Stanislaw Lacho Team 1965 55.7 68.5 0 1 0 125.2
167 11,6km M30 JUREK Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1981 0 0 69.52 55.34 0 124.86
168 11,6km M30 KOZIOL Pawel Poranny Patrol 1980 34.17 39.88 25.71 25.06 0 124.82
169 11,6km M40 DURON Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 45.51 0 42.53 36.67 0 124.71
170 11,6km M30 GUZIK Tomasz DZIKI TIM 1980 67.06 0 57.64 0 0 124.7
171 11,6km M30 SIEMINSKI Radoslaw 1981 52.03 0 38.09 33.38 0 123.5
172 11,6km M30 PODCZASZY Tomasz 1982 45.76 27.7 28.75 20.21 0 122.42
173 11,6km M20 MAZANEK Michal 1992 0 61.66 60.75 0 0 122.41
174 11,6km M30 STOCKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1981 39.91 45.5 36.82 0 0 122.23
175 11,6km M50 KEDZIOR Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1966 31.15 37.23 29.33 24.23 0 121.94
176 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel #ambasadorzyFB 1976 17.07 28.66 0 75.17 0 120.9
177 11,6km M20 ZWIERZYK Maciej 1990 47.8 0 31.15 41.41 0 120.36
178 11,6km M40 LIGEZA Witek Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 31.05 41.96 28.21 18.87 0 120.09
179 11,6km M40 ZOLADZ Jurek Go Aptiv! 1972 28.04 45.55 24.3 21.14 0 119.03
180 11,6km M30 ANDY Allan Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 29.55 54.4 34.88 0 0 118.83
181 11,6km M20 MARSZALEK Jan DZIKI TIM 1989 0 50.71 35.7 32.31 0 118.72
182 11,6km M40 SIPIERA Tomasz tomaszsipiera.pl 1972 0 49.04 40.47 28.89 0 118.4
183 11,6km M30 WOJCIK Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 39.39 54.07 0 24.63 0 118.09
184 11,6km M40 GARBACIK Wojciech WYMARŁY GATUNEK 1971 35.72 46.46 35.76 0 0 117.94
185 11,6km M50 BAS Robert 1960 0 64.67 53.23 0 0 117.9
186 11,6km M50 BLADY Bogdan 1967 26.59 46.72 26.94 16.36 0 116.61
187 11,6km M40 SZEWCZYK Mariusz 1972 35.9 44.67 21.11 14.65 0 116.33
188 11,6km M20 MICHNA Pawel 1989 53.64 0 61.35 0 0 114.99
189 11,6km M30 BIERNAT Bartlomiej 1986 37.01 0 39.91 37.09 0 114.01
190 11,6km M30 GEDLICZKA Tymoteusz 1983 13.29 46.05 33.08 21.52 0 113.94
191 11,6km M40 WOJCIO Hubert 1976 0 55.27 39.95 18.13 0 113.35
192 11,6km M30 BUDKOWSKI Mateusz 1988 37.63 53.52 0 21.98 0 113.13
193 11,6km M40 LESIAK Filip Skawina Biega 1975 36.26 49.5 0 26.96 0 112.72
194 11,6km M40 KULA Damian TriWise 1977 0 0 60.6 51.61 0 112.21
195 11,6km M30 KAWKA Pawel 1979 24.68 42.67 25.99 18.55 0 111.89
196 11,6km M30 ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz 1983 0 49.45 46.22 16.02 0 111.69
197 11,6km M30 STANDA Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 1984 0 46.71 29.91 33.84 0 110.46
198 11,6km M30 WAW Grzegorz DZIKI TIM 1985 40.47 50.46 0 19.24 0 110.17
199 11,6km M30 TRYBULEC Daniel Poranny Patrol 1986 49.55 0 18.52 41.81 0 109.88
200 11,6km M20 MARCOL Mateusz OTK Rzeźnik 1989 49.03 59.91 0 0 0 108.94
200 11,6km M40 OBARZANOWSKI Michal 1978 48.92 60.02 0 0 0 108.94
202 11,6km M30 ZASTAWNY Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1980 52.66 0 55.87 0 0 108.53
203 11,6km M30 SIWEK Jacek TriWise 1979 0 0 56.58 51.29 0 107.87
204 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 1974 60.7 0 0 47.09 0 107.79
205 11,6km M40 GIERASINSKI Pawel KKB DYSTANS 1975 0 52.36 27.96 26.87 0 107.19
206 11,6km M30 KLESK Krzysztof 1985 0 50.99 35.73 18.08 0 104.8
207 11,6km M40 SKOWRONEK Robert 1973 46.93 56.47 0 0 0 103.4
208 11,6km M40 BUTRYN Wojciech 1973 28.28 45.1 0 29.63 0 103.01
209 11,6km M30 KAJZEREK Arek 1979 36.83 0 36.19 29.36 0 102.38
210 11,6km M40 WALNIK Rafal _Skawina Biega 1973 0 44.55 27.9 29.69 0 102.14
211 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 31.42 36.62 20.15 13.65 0 101.84
212 11,6km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin BeFit24Team 1977 0 36.78 32.87 31.84 0 101.49
213 11,6km M20 WOJTAS Kamil KKB DYSTANS 1989 34.76 40.9 25.42 0 0 101.08
214 11,6km M30 KOWALEWSKI Lukasz UBS Kraków Running Team 1988 45.44 0 28.84 25.36 0 99.64
215 11,6km M20 SATOR Damian 1996 0 0 0 99.62 0 99.62
216 11,6km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 55.16 0 44.32 0 0 99.48
217 11,6km M30 JAREMA Maciej Lokomotiv Majdan 1982 0 60.63 0 38.68 0 99.31
218 11,6km M30 INDYKA Maciej WKS Wawel BnO 1980 34.77 37.6 0 26.6 0 98.97
219 11,6km M20 JANKOWSKI Kamil 1990 16.59 29.58 28.21 23.74 0 98.12
220 11,6km M60 KORDOS Jan KKB DYSTANS 1949 21.83 37.97 25.57 12.67 0 98.04
221 11,6km M30 KOPIEC Rafal 1981 38.83 47.56 11.63 0 0 98.02
222 11,6km M40 SOCZYNSKI Sebastian 1975 21.4 44.62 27.95 2.27 0 96.24
223 11,6km M30 RUMINSKI Piotr 1988 54.54 0 24 17.01 0 95.55
224 11,6km M40 RICOUR Patrice 1969 28.22 32.64 17.72 16.6 0 95.18
225 11,6km M40 PIENIAZEK Mariusz 1972 30.88 0 33.09 30.44 0 94.41
226 11,6km M30 SARZYNSKI Wojciech 1979 57.94 35.32 0 0 0 93.26
227 11,6km M30 OPIAL Grzegorz Husaria Race Team 1985 0 0 0 93.23 0 93.23
228 11,6km M40 ZAK Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1974 27.25 45.4 0 19.9 0 92.55
229 11,6km M30 GRZEBYK Michal 1988 18.71 46.57 27.24 0 0 92.52
230 11,6km M30 SKUPIEN Tomasz Muay Running Team / X- Run 1984 0 0 0 91.58 0 91.58
231 11,6km M40 ZAK Pawel Niepołomice Biegają 1973 45.8 0 44.74 0 0 90.54
232 11,6km M40 PAWLIK Krzysztof 1977 0 50.47 38.62 0 0 89.09
233 11,6km M20 ROSIEK Bartosz 1991 36.16 51.71 0 0 0 87.87
234 11,6km M30 CHYLEK Wojciech Łuczanowice Kraków 1982 0 87.84 0 0 0 87.84
235 11,6km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 27.98 40.49 18.17 1 0 87.64
236 11,6km M30 DYREK Michal MOK Mszana Dolna 1985 0 86.05 0 0 0 86.05
237 11,6km M20 ZUREK Jakub 0 0 85.53 0 0 0 85.53
238 11,6km M20 NAJZER Szymon Fitness Platinium Team 1992 0 85.27 0 0 0 85.27
239 11,6km M30 GORAL Grzegorz 0 0 85.04 0 0 0 85.04
240 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Pawel Klub Sportowy Hajime 1978 21.15 38.3 25.5 0 0 84.95
241 11,6km M30 CHMIELEWSKI Witold 1981 44.68 0 39.33 0 0 84.01
242 11,6km M40 PAPUGA Krzysztof 1976 37.14 46.66 0 0 0 83.8
243 11,6km M30 GRAJDURA Robert Grupa Azoty KOLTAR 1981 82.14 0 0 0 0 82.14
244 11,6km M30 PIEKARNIAK Lukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1983 0 34.99 28.1 18.52 0 81.61
245 11,6km M30 MOCNY Michal 1987 48.66 0 32.65 0 0 81.31
246 11,6km M30 GLABINSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 0 0 80.84 0 0 80.84
247 11,6km M20 PASEK Rafal 1989 0 47.72 32.11 1 0 80.83
248 11,6km M40 SLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej Lacho Team 1969 38.28 0 32.75 9.74 0 80.77
249 11,6km M20 KESSLER Hubert Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 80.51 0 0 0 80.51
250 11,6km M40 GIL Jacek Qrier Przesyłki 0 0 0 80.5 0 0 80.5
251 11,6km M30 PIEKARCZYK Dariusz 1981 0 42.1 19.81 18.14 0 80.05
252 11,6km M30 KORN Michal MTJS 1981 26.17 39.22 0 13.97 0 79.36
253 11,6km M30 ZEBATKA Lary 1981 0 0 0 79.25 0 79.25
254 11,6km M50 MOSZKOWICZ Pawel 1967 78.89 0 0 0 0 78.89
255 11,6km M40 MURYN Bartlomiej Niezrzeszony 1973 0 45.16 32.84 0 0 78
256 11,6km M30 MIERNICZAK Bartlomiej Skawina Biega 1985 0 77.92 0 0 0 77.92
257 11,6km M20 PYPLACZ Szymon Novomatic Technologies Poland 1995 7.87 37.61 18.02 14.01 0 77.51
258 11,6km M40 BUDZINSKI Maciej 1974 13.42 32.47 18.89 12.66 0 77.44
259 11,6km M30 STANISLAWSKI Bartosz 1984 21.65 29.84 17.03 8.2 0 76.72
260 11,6km M40 STACHECKI Maciej Trailrun 1978 3.41 33.26 23.14 16.78 0 76.59
261 11,6km M30 MAKUCH Szymon 0 0 76.49 0 0 0 76.49
262 11,6km M30 MAZUR Tomasz Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1985 0 46.19 25.14 5.05 0 76.38
263 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 0 0 0 76.27 0 0 76.27
264 11,6km M20 WIERZBANOWSKI Jakub AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1989 0 0 75.8 0 0 75.8
265 11,6km M40 M-LDNER Rafal 1974 75.52 0 0 0 0 75.52
266 11,6km M40 RYCHLIK Sebastian Lisy Pustyni 1977 17.81 28.67 17.62 11.37 0 75.47
267 11,6km M20 ZMARZLINSKI Kacper Kurek Team 1989 0 75.45 0 0 0 75.45
268 11,6km M30 BUJAK Piotr 0 0 0 75.41 0 0 75.41
269 11,6km M20 KASPERCZYK Michal 1990 29.06 40.6 0 5.13 0 74.79
270 11,6km M40 CHUDZIK Piotr 1975 0 49.87 0 24.3 0 74.17
271 11,6km M50 CZUBA Adam Happy Tri Friends 0 0 0 74.1 0 0 74.1
272 11,6km M40 WRONA Sylwester 1977 12.35 33.31 28.11 0 0 73.77
273 11,6km M40 RAJTAR Krzysztof Way2champ 1976 72.68 0 0 0 0 72.68
274 11,6km M40 JARZYNA Andrzej running.krakow.pl 1977 16.86 33.79 21.85 0 0 72.5
275 11,6km M30 KITA Krzysztof 1980 14.21 36.37 21.83 0 0 72.41
276 11,6km M30 MAJDANSKI Pawel 1979 0 33.47 21.91 16.24 0 71.62
277 11,6km M30 CYGAN Tomasz SolarWinds 1986 16.42 34.63 20.44 0 0 71.49
278 11,6km M30 SZKODZINSKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1979 70.76 0 0 0 0 70.76
279 11,6km M40 ZMYJ Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1970 0 37.22 12.9 20.55 0 70.67
280 11,6km M30 KOSMOWSKI Michal-Kosmowski dotsport/trinergy 1980 0 0 70.57 0 0 70.57
281 11,6km M30 KITKA Mateusz 1987 21.39 37.33 11.72 0 0 70.44
282 11,6km M30 MIZERA Krzysztof 1982 70.17 0 0 0 0 70.17
283 11,6km M30 GRABOWSKI Mateusz Eskadra Kraków 1986 0 0 0 69.47 0 69.47
284 11,6km M30 JAKUBINSKI Jakub Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1982 23.24 46.19 0 0 0 69.43
285 11,6km M20 BAREJ Michal Maratony Kresowe 1992 69.34 0 0 0 0 69.34
286 11,6km M20 KARPIEL Waldemar Trailrun 1990 0 33.44 25.71 10 0 69.15
286 11,6km M50 RAJTAR Zbigniew Team Rontil - Compass 1959 0 69.15 0 0 0 69.15
288 11,6km M40 PLETI Marcin 0 0 69.08 0 0 0 69.08
289 11,6km M20 SKOTNICZNY Michal Euroclear Running Team 1990 0 0 68.46 0 0 68.46
290 11,6km M30 BOJARSKI Ireneusz 1980 0 49.46 18.89 0 0 68.35
291 11,6km M30 KOSMALA Przemek 1981 15.98 34.42 16.39 1.53 0 68.32
292 11,6km M30 CIULA Tomasz Rebellion of Free Runners 1981 11.75 36.77 0 19.35 0 67.87
293 11,6km M40 SKONIECZNY Mariusz WKS Wawel BnO 1976 0 37.1 30.32 0 0 67.42
294 11,6km M30 TOMASZ Smolarczyk 0 0 67.26 0 0 0 67.26
295 11,6km M30 WOJTOWICZ Tomasz 0 0 0 66.1 0 0 66.1
296 11,6km M40 MICHALCZAK Pawel WKS Wawel Kraków 1978 0 30.69 19.53 15.86 0 66.08
297 11,6km M30 BUJAK Krzysztof 1987 0 0 65.99 0 0 65.99
298 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1968 6.81 36.64 20.61 1 0 65.06
299 11,6km M30 KIK Marcin 1985 0 0 0 64.15 0 64.15
300 11,6km M30 JAKUBOWSKI Piotr 1987 63.63 0 0 0 0 63.63
301 11,6km M30 KOZLOWSKI Janusz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1983 17.33 32.01 13.28 1 0 63.62
302 11,6km M20 HEBDA Adrian 1997 0 0 0 62.96 0 62.96
303 11,6km M30 RIGNAULT David 1981 0 62.68 0 0 0 62.68
304 11,6km M30 MAKOWSKI Pawel 1980 0 62.57 0 0 0 62.57
305 11,6km M30 SOWA Sebastian Decathlon 1983 62.5 0 0 0 0 62.5
306 11,6km M40 JANKOWSKI Mateusz Vege Runners 1971 8.49 29.39 17.4 7.03 0 62.31
307 11,6km M20 MAREK Bartlomiej 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA 1994 61.74 0 0 0 0 61.74
308 11,6km M30 GOLEBIOWSKI Michal 1980 0 60.67 0 0 0 60.67
309 11,6km M30 LUKASZ Wanczyk BeFit24Team 0 0 60.36 0 0 0 60.36
310 11,6km M30 KUCZ Dariusz 1982 19.02 33.04 7.98 0 0 60.04
311 11,6km M20 SICIARZ Krystian 0 0 0 59.87 0 0 59.87
312 11,6km M40 KUDLA Grzegorz 1974 18.65 32.46 8.62 0 0 59.73
313 11,6km M30 PIASECKI Michal 1979 16.81 19.44 5.35 17.4 0 59
314 11,6km M20 ROSOL Mateusz iGNAtianum 1991 15.66 35.91 0 7.36 0 58.93
315 11,6km M30 PIATEK Rafal BeFit24Team 1983 58.92 0 0 0 0 58.92
316 11,6km M30 CHALUPCZAK Michal 1986 0 40 0 18.78 0 58.78
317 11,6km M40 MAZUREK Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1971 0 0 58.07 0 0 58.07
318 11,6km M20 CZYZOWICZ Michal 1989 20.21 24.3 0 13.22 0 57.73
319 11,6km M20 GOSZTYLA Jacek Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 57.44 0 0 0 57.44
320 11,6km M40 URBANOWICZ Andrzej 0 0 0 56.46 0 0 56.46
321 11,6km M30 HABALO Wojciech Night Runners 1987 56.26 0 0 0 0 56.26
322 11,6km M30 REICHEL Marcin 1988 56.25 0 0 0 0 56.25
323 11,6km M30 SZCZYREK Marcin 1982 1.7 39.91 14.3 0 0 55.91
324 11,6km M30 KALIA Tomasz 1983 55.53 0 0 0 0 55.53
325 11,6km M30 ADAMIEC Norbert 1984 0 27.34 27.69 0 0 55.03
326 11,6km M20 SUCHANEK Dominik ITMBW Kraków 1994 0 0 54.68 0 0 54.68
327 11,6km M40 DOMIN Tomasz 0 0 0 53.74 0 0 53.74
328 11,6km M30 PODSADNIUK Mateusz Harde Dranie 1986 0 53.23 0 0 0 53.23
329 11,6km M30 PIOTROWICZ Jakub 1986 0 53.01 0 0 0 53.01
330 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Krupa 0 0 52.63 0 0 0 52.63
331 11,6km M40 KURKIEWICZ Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1973 38.62 0 13.73 0 0 52.35
332 11,6km M30 GAWIN Marek DIB 0 0 0 51.74 0 0 51.74
333 11,6km M40 KOLODZIEJCZYK Grzegorz Jura Team 1976 0 50.47 0 0 0 50.47
334 11,6km M20 SKOWRONEK Tomek 1993 0 0 0 49.72 0 49.72
335 11,6km M30 MICHALKOW Michal 4M Runners Club 1980 7.13 30.52 10.66 0 0 48.31
336 11,6km M30 KALITA Damian 0 0 0 47.72 0 0 47.72
337 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 0 0 0 47.7 0 0 47.7
338 11,6km M30 URIBE-ABARCA Juan-Manuel Trailrun 1988 47.52 0 0 0 0 47.52
339 11,6km M40 GOMULEC Tomasz Tactica Team 0 0 0 47.49 0 0 47.49
340 11,6km M30 RADZKI Jan 1986 0 0 0 47.27 0 47.27
341 11,6km M30 NOWAK Tomasz Trailrun 1988 0 0 46.98 0 0 46.98
342 11,6km M30 JESIOLOWSKI Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 0 0 46.9 0 0 46.9
343 11,6km M30 BULA Grzegorz Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 45.93 0 45.93
344 11,6km M30 SEMBERECKI Marcin TG Sokół Zakopane 1983 0 0 0 45.76 0 45.76
345 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Baran 0 0 45.7 0 0 0 45.7
346 11,6km M30 PODGORSKI Maciej 1980 0 44.92 0 0 0 44.92
347 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw Nowa Huta Team 1983 44.24 0 0 0 0 44.24
348 11,6km M30 SZATON Bartek 1986 0 44.17 0 0 0 44.17
349 11,6km M40 KOWALCZYK Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 0 0 26.5 17.51 0 44.01
350 11,6km M30 HATALA Grzegorz 1988 42.82 0 0 0 0 42.82
351 11,6km M50 OLIWA Edward ITMBW Kraków 1961 0 0 0 42.42 0 42.42
352 11,6km M20 SEK Dominik Parkrun Chrzanów 1993 0 42.19 0 0 0 42.19
353 11,6km M40 KORDOWSKI Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1971 0 41.97 0 0 0 41.97
354 11,6km M30 JANICKI Grzegorz 1983 0 41.57 0 0 0 41.57
355 11,6km M20 GAICKI Maciej 1989 0 0 41.44 0 0 41.44
356 11,6km M40 WILK Krzysztof Udo Grubbe 1973 41.32 0 0 0 0 41.32
357 11,6km M30 NYCZ Jacek 1986 0 37.44 0 3.43 0 40.87
358 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 1969 0 26.83 13.8 0 0 40.63
359 11,6km M30 PAWELEK Lukasz 1979 0 0 40.48 0 0 40.48
360 11,6km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 0 40.47 0 40.47
361 11,6km M40 KRUPINSKI Marek AZS AGH Kraków 1971 0 0 0 40.07 0 40.07
362 11,6km M30 WARIAN Mateusz 0 0 39.85 0 0 0 39.85
363 11,6km M20 CHECHELSKI Przemyslaw Sportowe Śpiwory 1993 0 39.77 0 0 0 39.77
364 11,6km M30 FROSZTEGA Marcin 0 0 27.78 10.69 1 0 39.47
365 11,6km M20 KISIELEWSKI Michal AGH 1993 0 0 0 39.39 0 39.39
366 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 1985 0 0 0 39.35 0 39.35
367 11,6km M30 PALKA Piotr 1986 0 0 38.65 0 0 38.65
368 11,6km M30 OCHAB Michal FKS Stal Mielec 1984 0 37.71 0 0 0 37.71
369 11,6km M30 STACH Dariusz 1983 37.68 0 0 0 0 37.68
370 11,6km M30 TORON Maciej 1988 0 37.47 0 0 0 37.47
371 11,6km M40 SKROBOT Lukasz BoSięBiega 1977 0 37.17 0 0 0 37.17
372 11,6km M30 BRNA Milan 1980 0 0 22.18 14.56 0 36.74
373 11,6km M30 STACHURSKI Pawel G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 0 0 36.48 0 36.48
374 11,6km M30 BARAN Bartosz Żołnierze Hardkoru 1986 0 31.2 1.67 3.57 0 36.44
375 11,6km M30 WASIELEWSKI Adrian 1988 0 0 0 35.97 0 35.97
376 11,6km M20 DUDA Daniel 1991 0 0 0 35.54 0 35.54
377 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Jacek Go Aptiv! 1974 0 34.65 0 0 0 34.65
378 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartlomiej 1981 0 23.64 1 9.39 0 34.03
379 11,6km M30 CHROST Pawel 1988 0 33.68 0 0 0 33.68
380 11,6km M40 RICARDO I-Fadrique water Dragon 1971 0 33.5 0 0 0 33.5
381 11,6km M30 WINCENCIAK Jaroslaw Kulfon 1984 33.08 0 0 0 0 33.08
382 11,6km M30 MALINA Michal Kulfon 1983 33.06 0 0 0 0 33.06
383 11,6km M30 POLESELLO Maxime 1981 33.02 0 0 0 0 33.02
384 11,6km M30 KOSCIUSZKO Michal PROF 1985 0 32.6 0 0 0 32.6
385 11,6km M30 STRAZ Maciej Kraków Airport Running Team 1982 32.51 0 0 0 0 32.51
386 11,6km M30 STASIAK Marek 1979 0 0 32.1 0 0 32.1
387 11,6km M20 WYKURZ Tomasz Wkurw_Team 1991 6.16 23.91 1 1 0 32.07
388 11,6km M40 JASTRZEBSKI Rafal Sanmargar 1974 0 31.74 0 0 0 31.74
389 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof Nowa Huta Team 1974 3.41 26.79 1 0 0 31.2
390 11,6km M40 OLSZA Pawel 1977 31.01 0 0 0 0 31.01
391 11,6km M30 STYRNA Tomasz 1979 30.24 0 0 0 0 30.24
392 11,6km M40 SLIWA Jakub AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1970 0 0 30.01 0 0 30.01
393 11,6km M40 OLEJNIK Maciej #otworzdrzwi 1971 0 16.44 12.16 1 0 29.6
394 11,6km M30 GINTER Grzegorz 1985 29.35 0 0 0 0 29.35
395 11,6km M20 SZEMCZYK Michal 1989 29.16 0 0 0 0 29.16
396 11,6km M30 MAMICA Andrzej 1979 28.7 0 0 0 0 28.7
397 11,6km M40 KULCZYCKI Sebastian KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun 1972 1.6 18.38 7.17 1 0 28.15
398 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof 0 0 26.79 1 0 0 27.79
399 11,6km M30 PALKA Piotr 1986 0 0 0 27.52 0 27.52
400 11,6km M40 KUMOREK Zbigniew 1974 1 22.25 0 2.57 0 25.82
401 11,6km M30 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza 1980 25.4 0 0 0 0 25.4
402 11,6km M70 KOPTA Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki 1945 1 23.38 0 1 0 25.38
403 11,6km M40 KOSZALKA Marcin Klub Wysokogórski Kraków 1970 20.99 0 3.2 0 0 24.19
404 11,6km M60 GRACZYK Roman Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać 1958 0 21.8 0 1 0 22.8
405 11,6km M50 MARCINEK Wojciech Trailrun 1960 0 21.98 0 0 0 21.98
406 11,6km M50 BIRCZYNSKI Pawel 1963 0 0 0 21.64 0 21.64
407 11,6km M30 MIROCHA Michal heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo 1983 1 16.54 3.89 0 0 21.43
408 11,6km M30 MAREK Fortuna 0 0 20.13 0 0 0 20.13
409 11,6km M40 ZYCH Andrzej 1975 0 0 0 18.79 0 18.79
410 11,6km M60 KOWALCZYK Tadeusz 1954 1 16.29 1 0 0 18.29
411 11,6km M30 SERWIN Lukasz BeFit24Team 1983 16.65 0 1 0 0 17.65
412 11,6km M30 SZCZERBA Blazej 1988 17.16 0 0 0 0 17.16
413 11,6km M30 TARNOWSKI Szymon 0 0 0 17.02 0 0 17.02
414 11,6km M30 GURBIEL Michal BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 12.1 4.26 0 16.36
415 11,6km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur Ring Kraków 1983 0 0 0 14.44 0 14.44
416 11,6km M20 ARCISZEWSKI Mateusz 1991 14.27 0 0 0 0 14.27
417 11,6km M20 PACIGA Krzysztof Husaria Race Team 1992 0 0 13.24 0 0 13.24
418 11,6km M50 ROIK Tomasz biegam dla basi 1959 2.46 10.25 0 0 0 12.71
419 11,6km M30 SZCZUREK Michal 1988 0 12.21 0 0 0 12.21
420 11,6km M40 PAWELCZUK Piotr runningperformance.pl 1978 11.21 0 0 0 0 11.21
421 11,6km M30 KROL Tomasz 1988 0 0 0 9.9 0 9.9
422 11,6km M40 WANDAS Grzegorz 1978 0 0 0 8.77 0 8.77
423 11,6km M30 SZYMON Tarnowski 1987 0 0 0 8.52 0 8.52
424 11,6km M30 MILOWSKI Lukasz INTELLI ONE TEAM 1982 0 0 0 7.2 0 7.2
425 11,6km M40 GAWOR Ireneusz 1975 1 2.69 1 1 0 5.69
426 11,6km M30 KOKORYK Michal 1982 0 0 0 5.42 0 5.42
427 11,6km M40 BLASZCZAK Jaroslaw Go Aptiv! 1971 0 0 0 4.85 0 4.85
428 11,6km M40 MACIEJAS Daniel Husaria Race Team 1978 1 1 1 1 0 4
428 11,6km M40 KLASA Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1976 1 1 1 1 0 4
430 11,6km M30 GAWEDZKI Dariusz 1981 0 0 0 3.66 0 3.66
431 11,6km M40 BADYLA Dariusz 1976 0 0 0 3.58 0 3.58
432 11,6km M40 POZNANSKI Tomasz happy TRI friends 1972 1 0 1 1 0 3
433 11,6km M30 LESZCZYNSKI Aleksander 1980 1 1 0 0 0 2
434 11,6km M20 MELNYCHUK Roman 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
434 11,6km M20 HUDASZEK Zbigniew 1991 0 0 1 0 0 1
434 11,6km M50 CEZARY Duliasz 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
434 11,6km M30 POSNIK Jan Husaria Race Team 1988 0 0 0 1 0 1
434 11,6km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 1 0 1
434 11,6km M40 MASZCZYK Andrzej 1971 0 0 0 1 0 1
434 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
434 11,6km M30 STACHURA Piotr Go Aptiv! 1986 1 0 0 0 0 1