Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

11,6km - K20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K20 LORENS Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1992 94.46 99.19 100 100 94.39 393.65
2 11,6km K20 FIJALKOWSKA Ewa Nowa Huta Team 1992 89.37 93.16 90.88 84.05 0 357.46
3 11,6km K20 DUBIENKO Joanna UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1989 85.58 84.79 92.33 0 91.49 354.19
4 11,6km K20 KOLACKA Martyna Go Aptiv! 1989 88.23 93.19 97.09 59.13 72.01 350.52
5 11,6km K20 TROC Maria Skawina Biega 1990 0 79.49 80.87 82.07 83.46 325.89
6 11,6km K20 BLICHARZ Ewelina Nie ma letko 1992 84.16 79.96 81.97 77.98 0 324.07
7 11,6km K20 SZCZEPANSKA Edyta 1989 67.63 73.47 77.19 92.6 78.62 321.88
8 11,6km K20 PRZEBINDA Anna 1990 0 100 0 97.07 100 297.07
9 11,6km K20 KOWALSKA Paulina POLKAS 1990 70.26 69.73 77.79 72.93 75.11 296.09
10 11,6km K20 MARCHEWKA Klaudia 1993 73.31 66.92 73.76 74.43 67.52 289.02
11 11,6km K20 WEGRZYN Katarzyna Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega 1990 69.25 0 68.62 66.62 77.22 281.71
12 11,6km K20 GLOD Izabela tastyrun.pl 1989 69.88 72.93 0 58.29 70.72 271.82
13 11,6km K20 MIKULKA-MOS Katarzyna 1992 69.42 0 67.5 70.5 57.61 265.03
14 11,6km K20 BACZEK Natalia AROMAT NÓG 1994 56.19 62.11 64.06 67.3 0 249.66
15 11,6km K20 KOWALEWSKA Claudia UBS Kraków Running Team 1989 62.52 0 63.44 58.28 63.69 247.93
16 11,6km K20 ZIELINSKA Agata BeFit24Team 1991 43.39 57.84 69.67 61.58 0 232.48
17 11,6km K20 FOLTA Katarzyna 1994 58.44 45.71 71.57 0 54.08 229.8
18 11,6km K20 KARPIEL Magdalena Trailrun 1991 53.9 56.13 56.76 55.32 59.31 227.52
19 11,6km K20 MACHAJSKA Malgorzata 1989 0 0 76.02 70.71 74.99 221.72
20 11,6km K20 SYROWIECKA Joanna 0 0 73.52 0 69.81 73.07 216.4
21 11,6km K20 MALECKA Anna 1989 43.38 53.43 0 35.91 39.48 172.2
22 11,6km K20 DRAG Justyna 1990 59.01 60.85 50.77 0 0 170.63
23 11,6km K20 KULCZYCKA-WOJCIK Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1993 0 0 42.84 49.16 58.38 150.38
24 11,6km K20 CHOLEWCZUK Agnieszka Wild Dogs Team 1991 0 0 70.33 0 71.14 141.47
25 11,6km K20 BALUTA Edyta 1994 100 0 0 0 0 100
26 11,6km K20 RACKA Martyna 1990 0 0 47.57 0 48.07 95.64
27 11,6km K20 GARBACIK Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2000 0 0 0 93.63 0 93.63
28 11,6km K20 TOPOR Magdalena 2001 0 0 0 92.58 0 92.58
29 11,6km K20 PAPROCKA Urszula-Paprocka Nowa Huta Team 1990 0 87.32 0 0 0 87.32
30 11,6km K20 MARCZEWSKA Gabriela 1991 0 0 0 0 82.65 82.65
31 11,6km K20 LECH Ewa Eskadra Kraków 1990 0 0 0 82.4 0 82.4
32 11,6km K20 KSYTA Martyna Trailrun 1990 0 0 0 0 81.24 81.24
33 11,6km K20 CICHON Tamara AZS UJ 1998 0 80.91 0 0 0 80.91
34 11,6km K20 KOLEGOWICZ Klaudia BeFit24Team 1989 0 0 0 0 80.18 80.18
35 11,6km K20 TRZCIONKA Justyna Bieganie Góry Las Błoto 1990 0 0 75.7 0 0 75.7
36 11,6km K20 DZIEDZIC Zaneta 1993 0 0 0 75.43 0 75.43
37 11,6km K20 KUSZTAL Justyna 1900 72.43 0 0 0 0 72.43
38 11,6km K20 STEPIEN-ZGLICZYNSKA Katarzyna Eskadra Kraków 1989 0 0 0 70.72 0 70.72
39 11,6km K20 WYWROT Karolina 1993 0 0 50.49 0 18.67 69.16
40 11,6km K20 SENDEK Katarzyna Husaria Race Team 1989 0 0 0 68.68 0 68.68
41 11,6km K20 WIS Modesta 1990 64.14 0 0 0 0 64.14
42 11,6km K20 WIERZBANOWSKA Marta 1995 64.04 0 0 0 0 64.04
43 11,6km K20 POLOCZEK Katarzyna 0 0 63.86 0 0 0 63.86
44 11,6km K20 NAWROT Anna 1992 0 57.47 0 0 0 57.47
45 11,6km K20 KUC Ewa 1991 0 52.64 0 0 0 52.64
46 11,6km K20 DUKAT Sandra 1998 0 51.33 0 0 0 51.33
47 11,6km K20 JANIAK Malgorzata 0 0 0 36.83 0 0 36.83

11,6km - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 97.7 93.1 100 100 100 397.7
2 11,6km K30 ZYCH Katarzyna Bonnie & Clyde 1979 100 100 99.18 85.37 92.92 392.1
3 11,6km K30 JABLONSKA Sylwia 1982 94.03 85.69 95.07 91.66 95.62 376.38
4 11,6km K30 BRZYSKA Karolina BrzyskiTriTeam 1987 91.46 93.91 86.06 0 88.98 360.41
5 11,6km K30 PLAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena 2k 1983 82.38 86.99 83.35 81.02 88.22 340.94
6 11,6km K30 MAHER Bernadette Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 82.22 84.91 81.76 0 84.85 333.74
7 11,6km K30 PAWLOWICZ Anna OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1982 79.94 80.69 78.15 80.94 87.11 328.68
8 11,6km K30 BIELEC Kinga Husaria Race Team 1983 85.57 81.37 79.31 81.5 0 327.75
9 11,6km K30 WOJTASZEK Malwina 1988 80.53 80.97 83.1 0 79.98 324.58
10 11,6km K30 GOMOLKA Agata MOK Mszana Dolna 1984 80.5 55.83 78.29 78.47 84.02 321.28
11 11,6km K30 MIKOS Magdalena 1985 0 75.69 76.41 79.87 81.94 313.91
12 11,6km K30 JEDLINSKA Malgorzata Zupa Pomidorowa 1985 0 73.71 72.62 76.18 80.02 302.53
13 11,6km K30 KORUSIEWICZ Karolina 0 72.82 73.65 74.4 75.09 79.22 302.36
14 11,6km K30 SWIERCZYNSKA Gabriela 1982 73.33 71.38 76.58 67.95 72.52 293.81
15 11,6km K30 STEFANCZYK Monika 1980 73.06 73.84 0 72.79 73.01 292.7
16 11,6km K30 SZCZERBA Karolina 1988 0 71.12 68.08 67.84 81.45 288.49
17 11,6km K30 RADCZUK Daria Polar Team 1986 92.4 92.38 97.51 0 0 282.29
18 11,6km K30 KAMISINSKA Dorota BeFit24Team 1980 62.84 59.8 67.7 73.65 75.49 279.68
19 11,6km K30 ZIEBA Anna Poranny Patrol 1979 71.83 72.51 65.07 62.24 65.14 274.55
20 11,6km K30 WILK Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1983 64.9 68.65 61.7 35.52 71.84 267.09
21 11,6km K30 WENECKA-FLIS Anna 1979 67.73 70.55 0 60.85 67.15 266.28
22 11,6km K30 KOLCZYN Magdalena BeFit24Team 1985 90.24 0 0 81.57 87.99 259.8
23 11,6km K30 MICHALIK Magdalena Helpiness 1979 66.26 66.43 0 56.28 66.16 255.13
24 11,6km K30 KORYCINSKA Izabela 1987 0 70.08 46.82 63.46 68.93 249.29
25 11,6km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 62.1 62.75 63.03 47.57 60.95 248.83
26 11,6km K30 ZON Olga 1980 63.47 54.64 60.28 43.94 67.94 246.33
27 11,6km K30 BLUJ Dagmara 1985 53.55 64.67 60.25 0 67.24 245.71
28 11,6km K30 MAZUR Kasia MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1984 0 61.76 65.48 54.61 59.08 240.93
29 11,6km K30 LIPSKA Anna BeFit24Team 1983 55.69 58.16 56.45 43.45 57.5 227.8
30 11,6km K30 PILCH Anna Probalans 1987 54.85 45.56 62.5 60.77 0 223.68
31 11,6km K30 RYBACKA Katarzyna 1979 0 53.09 55.08 54.32 61.07 223.56
32 11,6km K30 DZIEDZIC Joanna 1980 57.57 54.97 54.84 54.09 55.12 222.5
33 11,6km K30 ZAJAC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon 0 0 62.88 51.37 43.58 57.96 215.79
34 11,6km K30 CAPAC Emilia 1986 54.86 51.15 47.25 47.65 0 200.91
35 11,6km K30 PIEKARNIAK Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1984 0 64.86 64.02 60.69 0 189.57
36 11,6km K30 DANEL Magdalena Need For Speed 1985 45.15 0 48.86 25.87 52.23 172.11
37 11,6km K30 KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ Gabriela Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 1983 41.38 0 45.48 38.63 45.31 170.8
38 11,6km K30 MAGOCSY Justyna 1987 56.35 56.78 56.18 0 0 169.31
39 11,6km K30 KUREK Anna 1979 40.58 42.48 48.08 36.92 0 168.06
40 11,6km K30 ZYGADLO Agnieszka 1986 29.91 38.54 32.33 43.66 52.56 167.09
41 11,6km K30 ZIOLKOWSKA Monika Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi 1984 63.95 52.98 47.83 0 0 164.76
42 11,6km K30 BOCHENSKA Katarzyna 1987 83.55 0 74.9 0 0 158.45
43 11,6km K30 PLAWECKA Barbara 1979 67.59 60 0 23.11 0 150.7
44 11,6km K30 SZOSTAK Agnieszka 1980 25.74 0 46.98 29.34 38.33 140.39
45 11,6km K30 ZAK Elzbieta BeFit24Team 1984 42.83 54.92 42.1 0 0 139.85
46 11,6km K30 CIESLA Magda 1987 62.24 0 62.19 0 0 124.43
47 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJ Ewelina 1988 43.39 37.65 0 9.55 32.52 123.11
48 11,6km K30 IDASIAK Aleksandra 1986 0 63.64 59.41 0 0 123.05
49 11,6km K30 PISARCZYK Karolina BeFit24Team 1986 0 40.5 51.6 28.71 0 120.81
50 11,6km K30 GARPIEL Joanna 1985 0 61.2 0 0 51.6 112.8
51 11,6km K30 STAWSKA Natalia 1986 0 41.9 29.95 8.21 32.55 112.61
52 11,6km K30 SLUPINSKA Ewa 1988 58.99 48.24 0 0 0 107.23
53 11,6km K30 BUJAK-CHWIST Maja 0 0 55.71 49.83 0 0 105.54
54 11,6km K30 LUTY-LEGUTKO Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 0 0 92.14 0 92.14
55 11,6km K30 ELLA Waddingham Wimbledon Windmilers 1979 0 89.66 0 0 0 89.66
56 11,6km K30 LASOTA-KOWALSKA Katarzyna Fizjo-Balance Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 86.87 86.87
57 11,6km K30 TUSINSKA Aleksandra 1985 85 0 0 0 0 85
58 11,6km K30 GOM-KA Agata MOK Mszana Dolna 1984 0 0 0 0 84.02 84.02
59 11,6km K30 ARTER Angelika 1986 81.84 0 0 0 0 81.84
60 11,6km K30 RYLKO Agnieszka ITMBW Kraków 1987 0 0 0 0 81.46 81.46
61 11,6km K30 MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata 1981 0 0 0 78.23 0 78.23
62 11,6km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1986 0 0 0 75.24 0 75.24
63 11,6km K30 SWIERC Barbara 1987 73.71 0 0 0 0 73.71
64 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJCZYK Monika Jura Team 1982 0 73.69 0 0 0 73.69
65 11,6km K30 GORNIAK Malgorzata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1984 0 0 72.15 0 0 72.15
66 11,6km K30 PORADZISZ Natalia 0 0 69.78 0 0 0 69.78
67 11,6km K30 KOSIBA-LUCZAK Katarzyna 1987 0 65.98 0 0 0 65.98
68 11,6km K30 SARZYNSKA Katarzyna 0 0 64.27 0 0 0 64.27
69 11,6km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 0 0 63.96 0 0 63.96
70 11,6km K30 FRANCZAK Katarzyna 0 0 0 61.02 0 0 61.02
71 11,6km K30 MARK Julia 1980 7.94 34.86 16.88 0 0 59.68
72 11,6km K30 CZAPIEWSKA Eliza GT Alex 1985 0 0 0 0 59.56 59.56
73 11,6km K30 DWORNIK Malgorzata 1984 0 0 0 0 59.34 59.34
74 11,6km K30 SAINTEMARIE Agnieszka 1983 0 0 0 0 58.23 58.23
75 11,6km K30 CAPINSKA Anna Night Runners 1980 56.66 0 0 0 0 56.66
76 11,6km K30 WYSOCKA Marta Drużyna Grubego Misia 1979 0 55.55 0 0 0 55.55
77 11,6km K30 KOKORYK Emilia 1981 0 0 0 54.94 0 54.94
78 11,6km K30 WIECZERZAK Iza 1985 0 53.49 0 0 0 53.49
79 11,6km K30 IWANCZUK Ewa 0 0 51.84 0 0 0 51.84
80 11,6km K30 FIRLEJ Agnieszka 0 0 44.88 0 0 0 44.88
81 11,6km K30 GINTER Katarzyna 1984 44.07 0 0 0 0 44.07
82 11,6km K30 GNIADKOWSKA Martyna Odjechani 1987 0 0 0 0 41.42 41.42
83 11,6km K30 WYKURZ Malgorzata wkurw_team 1983 0 39.85 0 0 0 39.85
84 11,6km K30 SZYSZKO Sylwia 1981 0 39.69 0 0 0 39.69
85 11,6km K30 OBIERAK Kamila 1981 13.73 0 0 1 18.99 33.72
86 11,6km K30 SZCZES-WOJCICKA Zuzanna 1986 0 28.37 0 0 1 29.37
87 11,6km K30 PACULA-LESNIAK Beata Wkurw_Team 1984 26.15 0 0 0 0 26.15
88 11,6km K30 KUCIEL Kinga 1983 0 25.36 0 0 0 25.36
89 11,6km K30 KAMILA Obierak 1983 0 23.08 0 0 0 23.08
90 11,6km K30 KOBYLARZ Barbara 1988 0 0 13.18 0 0 13.18
91 11,6km K30 ZAJAC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon Triathlon 1986 0 0 0 0 0 0

11,6km - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K40 GECA Ewa Sokół Sanok 1978 100 100 99.76 100 100 400
2 11,6km K40 PACHURA Kinga 1976 93.38 0 100 92.92 97.82 384.12
3 11,6km K40 BYDON Agnieszka Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam 1977 89.62 92.53 90.53 80.28 91.97 364.65
4 11,6km K40 KRYNICKA-PALKA Monika 1978 90.26 90.4 90.5 85.98 90.86 362.02
5 11,6km K40 GROS Anna Skawina Biega 1974 66.29 82.7 86.33 83.88 87.43 340.34
6 11,6km K40 WYPYCH Agnieszka 1976 82.25 85.79 84.11 77.81 83.7 335.85
7 11,6km K40 LOKAJEWSKA Justyna Eskadra Kraków 1975 79.48 86.01 82.79 0 85.91 334.19
8 11,6km K40 MASZCZYK Dorota 1974 80.23 82.38 83.93 71.55 82.87 329.41
9 11,6km K40 NOWAK Teresa Parkrun Chrzanów 1977 0 85.33 82.92 70.21 84.98 323.44
10 11,6km K40 GADEK Agata 1977 71.86 83.43 81.17 57.58 77.71 314.17
11 11,6km K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK Katarzyna Wolves Running Team 1972 71.24 80.1 82.24 69.16 0 302.74
12 11,6km K40 MIKA-HOFFMANN Magdalena 1978 0 80.9 76.68 62.39 77.93 297.9
13 11,6km K40 KAROLAK Magda 1975 56.69 0 83.15 77.73 80.27 297.84
14 11,6km K40 GAJEWSKA Justyna 1978 0 80.38 70.02 64.84 58.26 273.5
15 11,6km K40 REPLINSKA Magdalena Parkrun Chrzanów 1976 67.37 75.49 0 53.92 75.98 272.76
16 11,6km K40 DOLAS Danuta 1973 0 74.8 69.98 51.91 74.06 270.75
17 11,6km K40 NIZIURSKA Marzanna Husaria Race Team 1971 65.29 70.53 71.26 59.12 0 266.2
18 11,6km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1978 63.85 66.62 64.88 51.88 67.28 262.63
19 11,6km K40 LIGEZA Joasia Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 82.22 83.31 81.91 0 0 247.44
20 11,6km K40 KALETA Magdalena 1976 70.89 67.58 0 46.99 59.71 245.17
21 11,6km K40 ZMYJ Danuta 1974 0 0 78.43 66.31 83.62 228.36
22 11,6km K40 MARKS Eliza 1974 78.67 75.96 71.84 0 0 226.47
23 11,6km K40 KOWALCZYK Joanna 1973 48.97 56.95 46.51 0 58.97 211.4
24 11,6km K40 KOZIOL Ewa Koziołki 1975 45.85 55.94 54.25 34.01 51.54 207.58
25 11,6km K40 STACH Aneta 1977 67.93 71.31 0 0 68.09 207.33
26 11,6km K40 JANAS Ewa AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1973 73.97 0 75.13 54.46 0 203.56
27 11,6km K40 SKRZYPEK-GAWOR Patrycja 1977 48.99 51.56 46.37 34.16 48.06 194.98
28 11,6km K40 LIBURA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1978 0 67.56 62.52 59.58 0 189.66
29 11,6km K40 WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata TG Sokół Zakopane 1978 0 0 96.71 90.67 0 187.38
30 11,6km K40 DUDA Lucyna 1974 40.03 0 49.43 39.37 47.11 175.94
31 11,6km K40 JAGIELA-KURTYKA Renata 1971 0 65.18 0 28.8 58.94 152.92
32 11,6km K40 OLEJNIK Ewa 1976 74.28 75.08 0 0 0 149.36
33 11,6km K40 BARANSKA Wanda Los Trepos Companieros 1969 24.38 38.38 52.08 1 32.2 147.04
34 11,6km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 70.33 0 0 0 69.53 139.86
35 11,6km K40 WROBEL-GLOWACKA Honorata Active Jura 1977 0 0 64.04 0 69.98 134.02
36 11,6km K40 BUJAS Monika 1973 39.6 0 43.87 0 45.73 129.2
37 11,6km K40 POZNANSKA Magdalena happy TRI friends 1971 43.73 0 0 42.27 0 86
38 11,6km K40 PIORKOWSKA Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 77.97 0 0 0 0 77.97
39 11,6km K40 STASIK Beata BeFit24Team 1970 76.16 0 0 0 0 76.16
40 11,6km K40 ZACHWIEJA Katarzyna-Zachwieja 1970 0 74.92 0 0 0 74.92
41 11,6km K40 ZYCZKOWSKA Leokadia 1971 0 71.22 0 0 0 71.22
42 11,6km K40 ZAWISZA Joanna Vege Runners 1973 71.04 0 0 0 0 71.04
43 11,6km K40 TYNOR Klaudia 0 0 66.07 0 0 0 66.07
44 11,6km K40 JURKOWSKA Anna Drużyna Grubego Misia 1978 0 62.62 0 0 0 62.62
45 11,6km K40 MARTYNA Agnieszka Zabierzów Biega 1974 0 59.26 0 0 0 59.26
46 11,6km K40 TOKARSKA Bozena-Tokarska 1978 0 0 0 0 59.18 59.18
47 11,6km K40 DZIURZYNSKA Ulka Cross Heroes Ogień! 1978 12.73 6.28 6.41 0 33.47 58.89
48 11,6km K40 MICHALIK Edyta 1976 0 58.64 0 0 0 58.64
49 11,6km K40 KOZERSKA-STANEK Ania 1971 0 54.98 0 0 0 54.98
50 11,6km K40 MAZUREK Monika 1975 50.31 0 0 0 0 50.31
51 11,6km K40 SUROWIAK Olga NIEZRZESZONY 1975 45.06 0 0 0 0 45.06
52 11,6km K40 KOBYLARZ Anna 1976 0 0 28.76 0 0 28.76

11,6km - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K50 BARAN-GADEK Ewa 1967 100 100 100 93.1 96.65 396.65
2 11,6km K50 PIECUCH Malgorzata Przeworska Grupa Biegowa 1961 92.3 92.32 94.65 100 100 386.97
3 11,6km K50 SANECKA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1965 83.02 82.98 83.28 0 86.35 335.63
4 11,6km K50 BAJOLEK Aleksandra Night Runners 1968 96.96 0 90.66 0 0 187.62

11,6km - K60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K60 KAMINSKA Halina 1958 94.34 0 100 100 100 394.34
2 11,6km K60 WYSOCKA Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 1956 100 0 100 0 0 200
3 11,6km K60 BEMBEN Anna 1952 98.73 0 0 0 0 98.73

11,6km - M20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M20 BODURKA Krzysztof Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków 1990 100 0 100 100 100 400
2 11,6km M20 PAWLICA Jozef 1991 92.38 100 86.38 92.86 0 371.62
3 11,6km M20 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 1991 0 92.91 83.01 82.32 82.05 340.29
4 11,6km M20 SIWEK Michal Niepołomice Biegają 1992 73.5 82 76.34 78.3 82.31 318.95
5 11,6km M20 JURA Maciej ITMBW Kraków 1990 81.47 86.23 71.78 60.13 73.07 312.55
6 11,6km M20 KLUSEK Mateusz Sklep Biegacza Kraków 1989 79.31 75.25 0 73.31 78.16 306.03
7 11,6km M20 NIEWCZAS Pawel 1990 61.9 75.16 61.66 58.61 63.38 262.1
8 11,6km M20 SZKLARZ Mariusz Męska Strona Rzeczywistości 1991 56.78 66.22 54.02 42.53 60.91 237.93
9 11,6km M20 WSZOLEK Pawel 1989 0 70.22 57.09 47.04 47.14 221.49
10 11,6km M20 KOPIEC Kamil Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam 1989 65.54 79.55 67.67 0 0 212.76
11 11,6km M20 PLUCINSKI Jakub Husaria Race Team 1990 47.55 62.14 46.49 45.74 51.51 207.69
12 11,6km M20 FRACH Dominik Sigma Pizza & Bar 1991 49.14 60.32 37.36 46.41 47.17 203.04
13 11,6km M20 WILCZEK Tomasz 1991 68.93 44.9 39.42 18.54 46.88 200.13
14 11,6km M20 LEGENC Lukasz Wędruj z Oczkami 1990 36.68 64.79 47.34 26.69 44.85 193.66
15 11,6km M20 KRAWCZYK Jakub 1992 52.48 33.62 49.99 43.33 44.88 190.68
16 11,6km M20 ZAWROTNIAK Pawel 1991 46.45 59.95 0 39.9 41.61 187.91
17 11,6km M20 MAZANEK Michal 1992 0 63.37 60.75 0 53.61 177.73
18 11,6km M20 BARANSKI Jakub Los Trepos Companieros 1993 15.04 60.4 49.72 21.01 43.22 174.35
19 11,6km M20 ZWIERZYK Maciej 1990 47.8 0 31.15 41.41 53.32 173.68
20 11,6km M20 KOZIOL Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 82.86 85.08 0 0 0 167.94
21 11,6km M20 SASIADEK Grzegorz 1994 42.76 55.35 35.4 0 25.47 158.98
22 11,6km M20 MARSZALEK Jan DZIKI TIM 1989 0 52.55 35.7 32.31 29.83 150.39
23 11,6km M20 CZUBA Dawid AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1994 0 0 68.27 67.99 0 136.26
24 11,6km M20 MICHNA Pawel 1989 53.64 0 61.35 0 0 114.99
25 11,6km M20 JANKOWSKI Kamil 1990 16.59 31.68 28.21 23.74 27.14 110.77
26 11,6km M20 MARCOL Mateusz OTK Rzeźnik 1989 49.03 61.63 0 0 0 110.66
27 11,6km M20 SUCHANEK Dominik ITMBW Kraków 1994 0 0 54.68 0 55.29 109.97
28 11,6km M20 PASEK Rafal 1989 0 49.6 32.11 1 27.22 109.93
29 11,6km M20 SKOWRONEK Tomek 1993 0 0 0 49.72 59.75 109.47
30 11,6km M20 WOJTAS Kamil KKB DYSTANS 1989 34.76 42.86 25.42 0 0 103.04
31 11,6km M20 SATOR Damian 1996 0 0 0 99.62 0 99.62
32 11,6km M20 KARPIEL Waldemar Trailrun 1990 0 35.5 25.71 10 27.8 99.01
33 11,6km M20 KASPERCZYK Michal 1990 29.06 42.56 0 5.13 17.96 94.71
34 11,6km M20 PYPLACZ Szymon Novomatic Technologies Poland 1995 7.87 39.61 18.02 14.01 22.83 94.47
35 11,6km M20 ROSIEK Bartosz 1991 36.16 53.54 0 0 0 89.7
36 11,6km M20 ZUREK Jakub 0 0 86.94 0 0 0 86.94
37 11,6km M20 NAJZER Szymon Fitness Platinium Team 1992 0 86.68 0 0 0 86.68
38 11,6km M20 RZENCA Piotr Orientuś Łódź 1990 0 0 0 0 86.35 86.35
39 11,6km M20 KESSLER Hubert Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 81.98 0 0 0 81.98
40 11,6km M20 CZYZOWICZ Michal 1989 20.21 26.46 0 13.22 21.03 80.92
41 11,6km M20 ZMARZLINSKI Kacper Kurek Team 1989 0 76.99 0 0 0 76.99
42 11,6km M20 WIERZBANOWSKI Jakub AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1989 0 0 75.8 0 0 75.8
43 11,6km M20 BAREJ Michal Maratony Kresowe 1992 69.34 0 0 0 0 69.34
44 11,6km M20 SKOTNICZNY Michal Euroclear Running Team 1990 0 0 68.46 0 0 68.46
45 11,6km M20 ROSOL Mateusz iGNAtianum 1991 15.66 37.93 0 7.36 5.87 66.82
46 11,6km M20 HEBDA Adrian 1997 0 0 0 62.96 0 62.96
47 11,6km M20 MAREK Bartlomiej 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA 1994 61.74 0 0 0 0 61.74
48 11,6km M20 SICIARZ Krystian 0 0 0 59.87 0 0 59.87
49 11,6km M20 GOSZTYLA Jacek Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 59.2 0 0 0 59.2
50 11,6km M20 ZAKRZEWSKI Wojciech OIRP Wrocław 1990 0 0 0 0 58.2 58.2
51 11,6km M20 KISIELEWSKI Michal AGH 1993 0 0 0 39.39 17.64 57.03
52 11,6km M20 SEK Dominik Parkrun Chrzanów 1993 0 44.14 0 0 0 44.14
53 11,6km M20 CHECHELSKI Przemyslaw Sportowe Śpiwory 1993 0 41.75 0 0 0 41.75
54 11,6km M20 GAICKI Maciej 1989 0 0 41.44 0 0 41.44
55 11,6km M20 WYKURZ Tomasz Wkurw_Team 1991 6.16 26.09 1 1 2.63 35.88
56 11,6km M20 DUDA Daniel 1991 0 0 0 35.54 0 35.54
57 11,6km M20 PACIGA Krzysztof HUSARIA RACE TEAM 1992 0 0 13.24 0 16.09 29.33
58 11,6km M20 SZEMCZYK Michal 1989 29.16 0 0 0 0 29.16
59 11,6km M20 BOROWIECKI Marcin 1990 0 0 0 0 24.39 24.39
60 11,6km M20 ARCISZEWSKI Mateusz 1991 14.27 0 0 0 0 14.27
61 11,6km M20 ROS Mateusz iGNAtianum 1991 0 0 0 0 5.87 5.87
62 11,6km M20 MELNYCHUK Roman 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
62 11,6km M20 HUDASZEK Zbigniew 1991 0 0 1 0 0 1
64 11,6km M20 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

11,6km - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M30 OGORZALY Tomasz 1986 100 100 100 95.61 0 395.61
2 11,6km M30 ZUCHOWSKI Daniel MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1988 95.7 95.51 91.97 86.1 93.56 376.74
3 11,6km M30 MIKA Artur Miki Team 1981 95.05 0 89.76 84.09 94.1 363
4 11,6km M30 WATROBA Tomasz 1987 91.94 91.69 85.81 79.83 91.58 361.02
5 11,6km M30 KRUSZEC Andrzej Augusta Restauracja kraków 1982 93.12 89.28 86.1 88.03 90.28 360.71
6 11,6km M30 LATALA Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 1981 91.19 90.23 88.3 82.91 90.26 359.98
7 11,6km M30 LUKASIK Andrzej Polar Team 1986 99.27 79.53 88.95 0 90.01 357.76
8 11,6km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz Polar Team 1982 93.23 88.74 88.55 86.78 0 357.3
9 11,6km M30 BUL Dominik PDK 1982 89.48 89.28 88.69 0 85.82 353.27
10 11,6km M30 HYZY Piotr 1980 89.26 88.97 87.93 83.3 70.27 349.46
11 11,6km M30 MIAGKYJ Artem 1984 89.97 86 85.92 0 84.39 346.28
12 11,6km M30 CIESLIK Sebastian Progres Judo 1988 90.63 85.55 84.71 80.38 0 341.27
13 11,6km M30 KOWALCZYK Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1982 83.05 79 82.19 73.11 84.86 329.1
14 11,6km M30 POPIEL Andrzej popsmart.pl 1985 85.6 78.63 78.64 71.51 81.74 324.61
15 11,6km M30 KACIK Mariusz OSP MORAWICA 1979 79.98 78.43 77.73 0 82.91 319.05
16 11,6km M30 JANKOWSKI Lukasz Schibsted Runners 1982 84.71 82.61 76.91 0 68.07 312.3
17 11,6km M30 GAWIN Krzysiek BeFit24Team 1982 82.17 73.51 72.11 69.64 82.05 309.84
18 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Tomasz Niepołomice Biegają 1980 0 79.48 77.49 72.35 77.58 306.9
19 11,6km M30 GORKA Marcin UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1988 81.57 73.92 71.79 0 78.18 305.46
20 11,6km M30 FILICIAK Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 82.81 0 77.31 65.66 78.32 304.1
21 11,6km M30 KIELT Andrzej 1980 73.34 70.75 75.17 74.01 78.73 301.25
22 11,6km M30 GUZIK Lukasz Go Aptiv! 1986 79.9 43.95 72.41 69.2 75.41 296.92
23 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Michal Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 99.98 0 96.88 0 100 296.86
24 11,6km M30 MORDARSKI Michal 1981 75.94 76.51 69.98 62.97 73.98 296.41
25 11,6km M30 WITEK Grzegorz 1985 72.67 80.99 69.76 0 72.88 296.3
26 11,6km M30 KRYNICKI Maciej KRYNIO TEAM 1984 77.89 75.95 70.7 66.18 70.31 294.85
27 11,6km M30 SZAREK Milosz 0 0 76.83 75.53 61.6 76.3 290.26
28 11,6km M30 LASKOWSKI Piotr BeFit24Team 1984 75.07 69.56 71.22 62.83 70.14 285.99
29 11,6km M30 ORNATOWSKI Dariusz Poranny Patrol 1979 71.29 73.67 65.8 0 71.37 282.13
30 11,6km M30 CUDEK Jacek brak 1979 67.18 71.54 72.82 66.33 0 277.87
31 11,6km M30 JAWOREK Grzegorz 1981 71.21 70.08 0 60.95 74.46 276.7
32 11,6km M30 POPIELARCZYK Lukasz Vege Runners 1981 69.79 68.85 66.97 62.91 68.82 274.43
33 11,6km M30 BARTOSZ Marek 1979 73.95 0 65.23 60.2 71.3 270.68
34 11,6km M30 ORAMUS Pawel Skawina Biega 1987 63.32 61.95 67.49 55.95 75.25 268.01
35 11,6km M30 CHOLEWCZUK Piotr Wild Dogs Team 1987 65.84 67.3 66.34 55.88 68.51 267.99
36 11,6km M30 KISIALA Filip Lacho Team 1979 68.12 70 57.47 43.55 68.73 264.32
37 11,6km M30 SWIDNIEWICZ Pawel PIWOJAD 1983 63.17 62.57 65.79 59.72 69.37 260.9
38 11,6km M30 NIEMCZYK Dominik Euroclear Running Team 1986 71.46 65.72 63.62 59.01 0 259.81
39 11,6km M30 ROJEWSKI Michal Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała 1985 60.05 71.44 63.34 60.79 0 255.62
40 11,6km M30 WALCZAK Waldemar 1984 62.46 63.15 67.14 59.91 61.96 254.71
41 11,6km M30 WOZNIAK Grzegorz 1986 71.91 75.56 0 63.7 43.06 254.23
42 11,6km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 1981 54.42 66.74 68.68 0 61.67 251.51
43 11,6km M30 BIGAJ Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 63.66 50.36 61.08 50.19 72.58 247.68
44 11,6km M30 WEGRZYNSKI Pawel ITMBW Kraków 1986 62.92 64.03 60.53 58.97 0 246.45
45 11,6km M30 NOWAK Krzysztof 1987 55.33 62.63 59.29 54.76 62.29 239.54
46 11,6km M30 KRYSA Roman 1983 64.99 59.59 57.38 56.26 0 238.22
47 11,6km M30 MROWIEC Pawel Heineken Kraków Running Club 1981 60.11 58.94 62.02 49.21 54.78 235.85
48 11,6km M30 HASS Artur Night Runners 1988 82.82 78.98 74 0 0 235.8
49 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Michal kwitnaca.com 1981 58.35 56.42 47.08 0 72.36 234.21
50 11,6km M30 SEK Marek WM Triself 1979 64.91 56.28 66.86 41.05 0 229.1
51 11,6km M30 GORKA Piotr 1982 63.68 58.83 53.91 0 51.97 228.39
52 11,6km M30 KUBIESA Jakub Husaria Race Team 1981 68.27 54.91 0 41.94 60.67 225.79
53 11,6km M30 MANTERYS Michal 1981 0 56.59 63.97 48.47 55.83 224.86
54 11,6km M30 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1982 62.27 0 50.09 55.69 56 224.05
55 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel 1983 0 69.64 70.98 79.21 0 219.83
56 11,6km M30 RAKOWSKI Pawel 1987 54.94 55.08 56.79 40.06 52.78 219.59
57 11,6km M30 BIERNAT Bartlomiej 1986 53.07 0 51.17 47.42 67.42 219.08
58 11,6km M30 GUZIK Tomasz DZIKI TIM 1980 80.16 67.55 67.65 0 0 215.36
59 11,6km M30 LASKIEWICZ Wojciech G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 0 57.38 64.52 45.27 47.41 214.58
60 11,6km M30 TRYBULEC Daniel Poranny Patrol 1986 64.37 0 31.28 51.84 66.34 213.83
61 11,6km M30 FLOREK Pawel Kosovo 1980 76.36 0 71.52 65.8 0 213.68
62 11,6km M30 WIERZBA Michal 1985 0 57.17 54.8 40.32 59.16 211.45
63 11,6km M30 SIEMINSKI Radoslaw 1981 66.61 0 49.47 43.95 49.89 209.92
64 11,6km M30 PUTAJ Rafal Night Runners 1983 56.53 55.38 48.76 33.26 49.09 209.76
65 11,6km M30 DURLAK Blazej 1983 57.92 59.98 41.85 42.87 48.64 209.41
66 11,6km M30 DZWIGULSKI Lukasz 1983 55.12 60.38 43.33 43.38 50.04 208.92
67 11,6km M30 KRAWCZYK Marek 1985 54.92 57.17 48.92 46.8 0 207.81
68 11,6km M30 KUZERA Lukasz 1985 73.09 70.19 64.36 0 0 207.64
69 11,6km M30 RYBAK Bartlomiej 1985 62.3 57.44 46.85 40.19 0 206.78
70 11,6km M30 OCHALEK Wojciech 0 0 69.8 67.99 67.93 0 205.72
71 11,6km M30 PELKA Michal Payroll Team 1980 48.57 57.33 55.56 44.13 0 205.59
72 11,6km M30 ROSA Bartlomiej Bartko Biega! 1988 59.65 50.51 48.57 0 43.2 201.93
73 11,6km M30 ZAWACKI Marcin 1988 51.26 52.66 43.28 44.68 46.57 195.17
74 11,6km M30 KAJZEREK Arek 1979 52.9 0 47.71 40.18 53.83 194.62
75 11,6km M30 ANDY Allan Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 46.35 56.56 46.48 0 43.21 192.6
76 11,6km M30 GAJDA Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 45.39 47.72 46.95 43.16 52.03 192.09
77 11,6km M30 GABRYLUK Jan TF 48 1981 0 61.47 51.04 78.11 0 190.62
78 11,6km M30 STANDA Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 1984 0 48.98 41.87 44.38 54.48 189.71
79 11,6km M30 HORODECKI Lukasz 1981 48.47 45.26 42.73 35.86 51.65 188.11
80 11,6km M30 SKIBA Marcin WM Triself 1985 50.83 47.83 41.46 47.56 0 187.68
81 11,6km M30 KLESK Krzysztof 1985 0 53.2 47.27 29.61 55.56 185.64
82 11,6km M30 PODCZASZY Tomasz 1982 60.96 30.26 40.79 31.61 51.99 185.35
83 11,6km M30 DYREK Marcin 1983 50.5 45 51.48 29.63 33.85 180.83
84 11,6km M30 WAW Grzegorz DZIKI TIM 1985 56.19 52.67 0 30.7 41.22 180.78
85 11,6km M30 CHYLEK Wojciech Łuczanowice Kraków 1982 0 89.51 0 0 88.91 178.42
86 11,6km M30 ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz 1983 0 51.68 57.03 27.68 39.99 176.38
87 11,6km M30 INDYKA Maciej WKS Wawel BnO 1980 51.05 40.01 0 37.59 45.46 174.11
88 11,6km M30 GEDLICZKA Tymoteusz 1983 31.69 48.33 44.82 32.83 48.12 174.1
89 11,6km M30 KOZIOL Pawel Poranny Patrol 1980 50.51 42.26 37.96 36.15 42.52 173.25
90 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 0 0 0 84.97 0 85.33 170.3
91 11,6km M30 MORMUL Przemek Panalpina 1980 88.61 0 0 78.52 0 167.13
92 11,6km M30 KOWALEWSKI Lukasz UBS Kraków Running Team 1988 60.67 0 40.87 36.43 27.43 165.4
93 11,6km M30 KOPIEC Rafal 1981 54.71 49.82 24.88 0 35.96 165.37
94 11,6km M30 JAREMA Maciej Lokomotiv Majdan 1982 0 62.7 0 48.9 53 164.6
95 11,6km M30 PIEKARNIAK Lukasz 1983 0 37.44 40.18 30.03 53.88 161.53
96 11,6km M30 GRZEBYK Michal 1988 36.58 48.84 39.39 0 35.9 160.71
97 11,6km M30 KAWKA Pawel 1979 41.95 45 38.22 30.05 0 155.22
98 11,6km M30 KORN Michal MTJS 1981 43.3 41.6 0 25.77 42.98 153.65
99 11,6km M30 STOCKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1981 55.69 47.79 48.3 0 0 151.78
100 11,6km M30 MIZERA Krzysztof 1982 82.96 0 0 0 67.26 150.22
101 11,6km M30 SMOLEN Tomasz Monar Kraków 1987 82.43 66.15 0 0 0 148.58
102 11,6km M30 WOJCIK Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 55.22 56.24 0 35.75 0 147.21
103 11,6km M30 PALKA Piotr 1986 0 0 49.99 38.46 58.49 146.94
104 11,6km M30 PIEKARCZYK Dariusz 1981 0 44.44 32.48 29.67 37.2 143.79
105 11,6km M30 JUREK Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1981 0 0 78.7 64.51 0 143.21
106 11,6km M30 BUDKOWSKI Mateusz 1988 53.63 55.69 0 33.27 0 142.59
107 11,6km M30 MAJDANSKI Pawel 1979 0 35.94 34.43 27.89 41.37 139.63
108 11,6km M30 CYGAN Tomasz SolarWinds 1986 34.51 37.08 33.06 0 34.2 138.85
109 11,6km M30 KOSMALA Przemek 1981 34.11 36.88 29.3 14.12 35.37 135.66
110 11,6km M30 URIBE-ABARCA Juan-Manuel Trailrun 1988 62.55 0 0 0 71.68 134.23
111 11,6km M30 RUMINSKI Piotr 1988 68.87 0 36.38 28.61 0 133.86
112 11,6km M30 ZASTAWNY Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1980 67.17 0 66 0 0 133.17
113 11,6km M30 KITA Krzysztof 1980 32.52 38.79 34.35 0 24.31 129.97
114 11,6km M30 CIULA Tomasz Rebellion of Free Runners 1981 30.29 39.19 0 30.8 29.42 129.7
115 11,6km M30 STANISLAWSKI Bartosz 1984 39.22 32.36 29.9 20.36 26.21 127.69
116 11,6km M30 SIWEK Jacek TriWise 1979 0 0 66.66 60.72 0 127.38
117 11,6km M30 SZCZYREK Marcin 1982 21.24 42.29 27.36 0 34.05 124.94
118 11,6km M30 KOZLOWSKI Janusz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1983 35.33 34.5 26.41 12.97 28.53 124.77
119 11,6km M30 KUCZ Dariusz 1982 36.85 35.51 21.48 0 29.83 123.67
120 11,6km M30 KITKA Mateusz 1987 38.99 39.74 24.96 0 16.63 120.32
121 11,6km M30 NOWAK Tomasz Trailrun 1988 0 0 57.73 0 59.64 117.37
122 11,6km M30 PIASECKI Michal 1979 34.86 22.12 19.03 28.97 28.81 114.76
123 11,6km M30 CHMIELEWSKI Witold 1981 59.98 0 50.62 0 0 110.6
124 11,6km M30 SARZYNSKI Wojciech 1979 71.94 37.76 0 0 0 109.7
125 11,6km M30 MOCNY Michal 1987 63.57 0 44.41 0 0 107.98
126 11,6km M30 MAZUR Tomasz Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1985 0 48.47 37.43 17.41 0 103.31
127 11,6km M30 MICHALKOW Michal 4M Runners Club 1980 26.14 33.04 23.97 0 20.08 103.23
128 11,6km M30 PIOTROWICZ Jakub 1986 0 55.19 0 0 47.27 102.46
129 11,6km M30 OPIAL Grzegorz Husaria Race Team 1985 0 0 0 100 0 100
130 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartlomiej 1981 0 26.25 12.81 21.48 38.81 99.35
131 11,6km M30 SKUPIEN Tomasz Muay Running Team / X- Run 1984 0 0 0 98.45 0 98.45
132 11,6km M30 BRNA Milan 1980 0 0 34.68 26.32 35.2 96.2
133 11,6km M30 NYCZ Jacek 1986 0 39.85 0 15.09 39.1 94.04
134 11,6km M30 GRAJDURA Robert Grupa Azoty KOLTAR 1981 93.75 0 0 0 0 93.75
135 11,6km M30 PAWELEK Lukasz 1979 0 0 51.69 0 39.03 90.72
136 11,6km M30 GLABINSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 0 0 89.21 0 0 89.21
137 11,6km M30 SKOWRON Michal do6ciu/Pozytywnie Zakręceni 1984 0 0 0 0 89.18 89.18
138 11,6km M30 JAKUBINSKI Jakub Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1982 40.66 48.47 0 0 0 89.13
139 11,6km M30 DYREK Michal MOK Mszana Dolna 1985 0 87.74 0 0 0 87.74
140 11,6km M30 ZEBATKA Lary 1981 0 0 0 86.9 0 86.9
141 11,6km M30 GORAL Grzegorz 0 0 86.74 0 0 0 86.74
142 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 1984 0 0 0 0 85.33 85.33
143 11,6km M30 ILNICKI Dariusz 1984 0 0 0 0 83.73 83.73
144 11,6km M30 SZKODZINSKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1979 83.49 0 0 0 0 83.49
145 11,6km M30 BOJARSKI Ireneusz 1980 0 51.69 31.62 0 0 83.31
146 11,6km M30 KOWALSKI Kamil Fizjo-Balance Kraków 1982 0 0 0 0 82.3 82.3
147 11,6km M30 MIERNICZAK Bartlomiej Skawina Biega 1985 0 79.73 0 0 0 79.73
148 11,6km M30 KOSMOWSKI Michal-Kosmowski dotsport/trinergy 1980 0 0 79.67 0 0 79.67
148 11,6km M30 SERWIN Lukasz BeFit24Team 1983 34.72 0 13.88 0 31.07 79.67
150 11,6km M30 GURBIEL Michal BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 25.31 16.67 37.59 79.57
151 11,6km M30 MAKUCH Szymon 0 0 78.32 0 0 0 78.32
152 11,6km M30 GRABOWSKI Mateusz Eskadra Kraków 1986 0 0 0 77.74 0 77.74
153 11,6km M30 JAKUBOWSKI Piotr 1987 77.06 0 0 0 0 77.06
154 11,6km M30 SOWA Sebastian Decathlon 1983 76.04 0 0 0 0 76.04
155 11,6km M30 WOJTOWICZ Tomasz 0 0 0 75.52 0 0 75.52
156 11,6km M30 BUJAK Krzysztof 1987 0 0 75.41 0 0 75.41
157 11,6km M30 DWORNIK Maciek Warczące Szprychy 1982 0 0 0 0 74.31 74.31
158 11,6km M30 PIATEK Rafal BeFit24Team 1983 72.82 0 0 0 0 72.82
159 11,6km M30 KIK Marcin 1985 0 0 0 72.76 0 72.76
160 11,6km M30 CHALUPCZAK Michal 1986 0 42.37 0 30.27 0 72.64
161 11,6km M30 HABALO Wojciech Night Runners 1987 70.42 0 0 0 0 70.42
162 11,6km M30 REICHEL Marcin 1988 70.41 0 0 0 0 70.41
163 11,6km M30 KALIA Tomasz 1983 69.77 0 0 0 0 69.77
164 11,6km M30 ADAMIEC Norbert 1984 0 29.9 39.8 0 0 69.7
165 11,6km M30 TOMASZ Smolarczyk 0 0 69.23 0 0 0 69.23
166 11,6km M30 GORSZKO Tomasz Trailrun 1979 0 0 0 0 66.32 66.32
167 11,6km M30 BARAN Bartosz Żołnierze Hardkoru 1986 0 33.7 15.61 16.02 0 65.33
168 11,6km M30 RIGNAULT David 1981 0 64.71 0 0 0 64.71
169 11,6km M30 MAKOWSKI Pawel 1980 0 64.61 0 0 0 64.61
170 11,6km M30 GOLEBIOWSKI Michal 1980 0 62.74 0 0 0 62.74
171 11,6km M30 LUKASZ Wanczyk BeFit24Team 0 0 62.43 0 0 0 62.43
172 11,6km M30 GAWIN Marek DIB 0 0 0 62.16 0 0 62.16
173 11,6km M30 BRZESKI Szczepan 1979 0 0 0 0 61.01 61.01
174 11,6km M30 FROSZTEGA Marcin 0 0 30.34 24 6.2 0 60.54
175 11,6km M30 MICHALEK Lukasz GT Alex 1981 0 0 0 0 59.73 59.73
176 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw Nowa Huta Team 1983 59.58 0 0 0 0 59.58
177 11,6km M30 TARNOWSKI Szymon 0 0 0 29.88 0 28.98 58.86
178 11,6km M30 KALITA Damian 0 0 0 58.43 0 0 58.43
179 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 0 0 0 58.41 0 0 58.41
180 11,6km M30 HATALA Grzegorz 1988 58.31 0 0 0 0 58.31
181 11,6km M30 JESIOLOWSKI Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 0 0 57.66 0 0 57.66
182 11,6km M30 MIROCHA Michal heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo 1983 20.36 19.26 17.67 0 0 57.29
183 11,6km M30 RADZKI Jan 1986 0 0 0 56.95 0 56.95
184 11,6km M30 BULA Grzegorz Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 55.7 0 55.7
185 11,6km M30 SEMBERECKI Marcin TG Sokół Zakopane 1983 0 0 0 55.54 0 55.54
186 11,6km M30 PODSADNIUK Mateusz Harde Dranie 1986 0 55.41 0 0 0 55.41
187 11,6km M30 STACH Dariusz 1983 53.67 0 0 0 0 53.67
188 11,6km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 0 50.59 0 50.59
189 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 1985 0 0 0 49.53 0 49.53
190 11,6km M30 WINCENCIAK Jaroslaw Kulfon 1984 49.52 0 0 0 0 49.52
191 11,6km M30 MALINA Michal Kulfon 1983 49.51 0 0 0 0 49.51
192 11,6km M30 POLESELLO Maxime 1981 49.47 0 0 0 0 49.47
193 11,6km M30 STRAZ Maciej Kraków Airport Running Team 1982 49.01 0 0 0 0 49.01
194 11,6km M30 PODGORSKI Maciej 1980 0 47.22 0 0 0 47.22
195 11,6km M30 STYRNA Tomasz 1979 46.96 0 0 0 0 46.96
196 11,6km M30 MILOWSKI Lukasz INTELLI ONE TEAM 1982 0 0 0 19.42 27.49 46.91
197 11,6km M30 STACHURSKI Pawel G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 0 0 46.85 0 46.85
198 11,6km M30 SZATON Bartek 1986 0 46.48 0 0 0 46.48
199 11,6km M30 WASIELEWSKI Adrian 1988 0 0 0 46.37 0 46.37
200 11,6km M30 GINTER Grzegorz 1985 46.16 0 0 0 0 46.16
201 11,6km M30 SLONSKI Slawomir 1982 0 0 0 0 46.13 46.13
202 11,6km M30 MAMICA Andrzej 1979 45.57 0 0 0 0 45.57
203 11,6km M30 JANICKI Grzegorz 1983 0 43.92 0 0 0 43.92
204 11,6km M30 STASIAK Marek 1979 0 0 43.91 0 0 43.91
205 11,6km M30 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza 1980 42.61 0 0 0 0 42.61
206 11,6km M30 WARIAN Mateusz 0 0 42.22 0 0 0 42.22
207 11,6km M30 OCHAB Michal FKS Stal Mielec 1984 0 40.11 0 0 0 40.11
208 11,6km M30 TORON Maciej 1988 0 39.88 0 0 0 39.88
209 11,6km M30 CHROST Pawel 1988 0 36.14 0 0 0 36.14
210 11,6km M30 SZCZERBA Blazej 1988 35.17 0 0 0 0 35.17
211 11,6km M30 KOSCIUSZKO Michal PROF 1985 0 35.08 0 0 0 35.08
212 11,6km M30 KRZEMINSKI Lukasz 1982 0 0 0 0 34.26 34.26
213 11,6km M30 GUZIK Tomasz 1981 0 0 0 0 32.11 32.11
214 11,6km M30 BUJAK Piotr 0 0 0 29.6 0 0 29.6
215 11,6km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur Ring Kraków 1983 0 0 0 26.2 0 26.2
216 11,6km M30 MAREK Fortuna 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 22.8
217 11,6km M30 KROL Tomasz 1988 0 0 0 21.95 0 21.95
218 11,6km M30 SZYMON Tarnowski 1987 0 0 0 20.66 0 20.66
219 11,6km M30 KOKORYK Michal 1982 0 0 0 17.76 0 17.76
220 11,6km M30 GAWEDZKI Dariusz 1981 0 0 0 16.1 0 16.1
221 11,6km M30 SZCZUREK Michal 1988 0 14.99 0 0 0 14.99
222 11,6km M30 STACHURA Piotr Go Aptiv! 1986 11.96 0 0 0 0 11.96
223 11,6km M30 LESZCZYNSKI Aleksander 1980 10.19 1 0 0 0 11.19
224 11,6km M30 POSNIK Jan Husaria Race Team 1988 0 0 0 4.44 0 4.44
225 11,6km M30 URIBE-ABARCA Juanmanuel Trailrun 1988 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 11,6km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
225 11,6km M30 KORN Michal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

11,6km - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Mariusz 1977 92.92 89.22 88.47 100 100 382.14
2 11,6km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 91.81 85.3 88.22 97.39 97.05 374.47
3 11,6km M40 CZECH Robert 1978 92.28 0 80.45 94.9 95.21 362.84
4 11,6km M40 CZAPCZYNSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 86.37 85.77 0 88.38 92.49 353.01
5 11,6km M40 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 83.79 72.64 80.79 91.6 94.49 350.67
6 11,6km M40 SLOWIKOWSKI Pawel Kosovo 1978 85.7 73.87 77.21 88.39 90.38 341.68
7 11,6km M40 DYRGA Sebastian Muay Running Team 1974 81.63 79.91 0 88.46 89.09 339.09
8 11,6km M40 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz 1969 83.58 0 77.98 86.94 90.24 338.74
9 11,6km M40 KUNZ Tomasz 1969 72.68 76.28 77.65 81.25 86.28 321.46
10 11,6km M40 SIWIECKI Tomasz MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 0 76.78 75.27 85.44 82.06 319.55
11 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Marcin Poranny Patrol 1978 74.04 72.4 72.49 82.66 88.76 317.95
12 11,6km M40 SWIDZINSKI Tomasz Vege Runners 1976 71.52 64.95 73.56 83.96 86.8 315.84
13 11,6km M40 MARS Maksymilian Trailrun 1975 76.33 70.68 69.31 79.94 87.88 314.83
14 11,6km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof 1978 75.27 71.34 64.26 80.64 85.99 313.24
15 11,6km M40 DARCHUK Oleksandr 1978 67.64 73.46 71.98 79.63 85.91 310.98
16 11,6km M40 GASIOR Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1977 72.16 71.11 69.29 81.56 85.48 310.31
17 11,6km M40 SROKA Marcin 1973 75.36 71.56 65.43 79.05 82.84 308.81
18 11,6km M40 ADAMEK Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 73.85 74.87 72.06 80.86 76.34 305.92
19 11,6km M40 ARCHAMOWICZ Krzysztof Skawina Biega 1977 74.54 76.5 72.29 76.6 78.12 305.76
20 11,6km M40 SLIWA Henryk Skawina Biega 1970 73.17 70.35 0 76.02 82.68 302.22
21 11,6km M40 GRZYWA Grzegorz 1974 100 100 100 0 0 300
22 11,6km M40 SZAKIEL Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1975 73.74 71.15 70.48 83.1 0 298.47
23 11,6km M40 MYSZKA Bartlomiej 1974 67.4 68.9 74.85 0 85.65 296.8
24 11,6km M40 DEPTUCH Lukasz 1977 70.04 67.66 0 71.55 80.05 289.3
25 11,6km M40 BARZYK Karol 1976 74.99 0 74.16 63.8 76.27 289.22
26 11,6km M40 BZOWSKI Michal Trailrun 1972 0 64.07 65.99 77.84 77.83 285.73
27 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel SIWEJKA 1970 72.87 65.54 0 70.99 71.89 281.29
28 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Rafal 1973 62.08 0 55.49 76.61 78.82 273
29 11,6km M40 KISIELEWSKI Piotr Compass/bikeBoard 1969 68.5 56.91 0 68.94 70.65 265
30 11,6km M40 TWORZYDLO Pawel 1975 62.1 59.44 53.86 66.31 69.79 257.64
31 11,6km M40 PASELA Jerzy 1974 61.88 0 57.05 65.59 72.08 256.6
32 11,6km M40 MISIUK Marek Trailrun 1977 63.05 63.4 53.45 0 74.76 254.66
33 11,6km M40 GORSZKO Adam Trailrun 1975 56.17 0 49.07 68.48 73.44 247.16
34 11,6km M40 FRANKIEWICZ Jakub 1977 0 55.52 54.9 64.02 72.41 246.85
35 11,6km M40 WIETRZNY Kacper Trailrun 1977 56.56 0 51.88 66.59 69.11 244.14
36 11,6km M40 DUDA Pawel BeFit24Team 1973 59.96 60.88 49.43 49.72 73.41 243.97
37 11,6km M40 PRECIKOWSKI Rysiek 1970 57.63 56.45 41.49 59.31 70.51 243.9
38 11,6km M40 DURON Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 57.27 0 52.31 62.28 71.73 243.59
39 11,6km M40 KUCIA Sebastian 1976 60.29 0 63.08 63.08 55.62 242.07
40 11,6km M40 BIALKA Rafal G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 53.56 52.71 56.2 59.87 71.07 240.7
41 11,6km M40 DABKOWSKI Leszek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1973 58.27 41.3 50.5 58.9 70.13 237.8
42 11,6km M40 KONIK Jaroslaw BBL Kraków 1974 60.42 57.48 51.99 59.87 59.62 237.39
43 11,6km M40 MALINOWSKI Marek 1977 52.46 46.62 37.92 65.08 72.32 236.48
44 11,6km M40 SLONINA Artur running.krakow.pl 1976 58.26 49.17 49.99 66.38 59.75 234.38
45 11,6km M40 KUKLA Grzegorz Koliber Team 1972 55.45 54.74 53.09 65.92 0 229.2
46 11,6km M40 KRZYZAN Jakub KW Kraków 1974 0 49.95 46.37 66.04 66.65 229.01
47 11,6km M40 CZEPIEL Pawel CSK Brzezie 1975 50.39 55.4 56.27 0 66.1 228.16
48 11,6km M40 JANICKI Tomasz 1976 51.85 52.45 53.88 59.72 61.7 227.75
49 11,6km M40 SWIADER Andrzej BeFit24Team 1977 57.44 50.68 47.42 57.26 61.74 227.12
50 11,6km M40 KULA Damian TriWise 1977 0 0 69.26 74.87 81.12 225.25
51 11,6km M40 SIPIERA Tomasz tomaszsipiera.pl 1972 0 49.04 50.38 55.72 67.74 222.88
52 11,6km M40 KESEK Maciej CSK Brzezie 1972 50.53 49.48 50.82 57.64 57.99 216.98
53 11,6km M40 SEWERYN Robert 1974 60.87 53.73 51.6 0 50.54 216.74
54 11,6km M40 JAWORSKI Piotr 1978 58.95 49.11 50.49 0 56.51 215.06
55 11,6km M40 WOJCIO Hubert 1976 0 55.27 49.9 46.65 61.86 213.68
56 11,6km M40 PETER Leslaw Vege Runners 1971 55.08 54.69 43.13 48.48 55.37 213.62
57 11,6km M40 LESIAK Filip Skawina Biega 1975 48.72 49.5 0 54.09 58.46 210.77
58 11,6km M40 STEC Pawel 1973 65.19 0 66.27 78.37 0 209.83
59 11,6km M40 KAMISINSKI Marek BeFit24Team 1978 37.63 39.98 44.7 63.68 61.19 209.55
60 11,6km M40 KOZIOL Artur Koziołki 1975 49.73 45.85 38.26 56.81 55.89 208.28
61 11,6km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin BeFit24Team 1977 0 36.78 43.26 58.2 69.16 207.4
62 11,6km M40 GIERASINSKI Pawel KKB DYSTANS 1975 0 52.36 38.65 54.02 61.82 206.85
63 11,6km M40 TYLIBA Ireneusz MIKI 1973 39.45 50.17 46.05 54.95 55.23 206.4
64 11,6km M40 PIENIAZEK Mariusz 1972 43.75 0 43.46 57.02 59.84 204.07
65 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel #ambasadorzyFB 1976 30.99 28.66 0 94.74 41.23 195.62
66 11,6km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 66.19 0 54 0 75.3 195.49
67 11,6km M40 SLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej Lacho Team 1969 50.58 0 43.15 39.57 61.52 194.82
68 11,6km M40 PITUCH Przemyslaw 1973 41.83 47.69 42.15 49.21 55.7 194.75
69 11,6km M40 SZEWCZYK Mariusz 1972 48.39 44.67 32.22 43.71 55.99 192.76
70 11,6km M40 BUTRYN Wojciech 1973 41.35 45.1 0 56.34 49.72 192.51
71 11,6km M40 LIPIEN Jakub 1978 52.18 47.43 42.5 49.65 0 191.76
72 11,6km M40 ZAK Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1974 40.4 45.4 0 48.14 56.93 190.87
73 11,6km M40 ZOLADZ Jurek Go Aptiv! 1972 41.13 45.55 35.22 49.18 54.84 190.7
74 11,6km M40 ZAK Pawel Niepołomice Biegają 1973 57.53 0 54.39 0 73.79 185.71
75 11,6km M40 OBARZANOWSKI Michal 1978 60.42 60.02 0 0 61 181.44
76 11,6km M40 CEKIERA Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon 1978 63.25 0 47.95 69.23 0 180.43
77 11,6km M40 LIGEZA Witek Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 43.91 41.96 38.89 47.27 46.64 179.78
78 11,6km M40 GONDOR Jaroslaw 1976 59.28 60.87 57.03 0 0 177.18
79 11,6km M40 RICOUR Patrice 1969 41.29 32.64 29.05 45.35 54.93 174.21
80 11,6km M40 SOCZYNSKI Sebastian 1975 34.99 44.62 38.64 33.27 52.81 171.06
81 11,6km M40 PARDYGAL Tomasz WM Triself 1975 57.74 61 0 50.14 0 168.88
82 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 44.25 36.62 31.33 42.87 45.13 168.87
83 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Pawel Klub Sportowy Hajime 1978 34.76 38.3 36.35 0 57.94 167.35
84 11,6km M40 RAJTAR Krzysztof Way2champ 1976 82.37 0 0 0 83.06 165.43
85 11,6km M40 STACHECKI Maciej Trailrun 1978 18.37 33.26 34.13 45.51 52.26 165.16
86 11,6km M40 ZMYJ Mariusz #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM 1970 0 37.22 24.53 48.69 51.18 161.62
87 11,6km M40 MICHALCZAK Pawel WKS Wawel Kraków 1978 0 30.69 30.75 44.73 52.68 158.85
88 11,6km M40 JURCZAK Tomek 1978 50.83 59.92 46.93 0 0 157.68
89 11,6km M40 PAPUGA Krzysztof 1976 49.54 46.66 0 0 56 152.2
90 11,6km M40 BUDZINSKI Maciej 1974 27.62 32.47 30.14 42.03 44.75 149.39
91 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 1974 71.3 0 0 71.06 0 142.36
92 11,6km M40 JANKOWSKI Mateusz Vege Runners 1971 23.07 29.39 28.75 37.29 45.24 140.67
93 11,6km M40 GARBACIK Wojciech WYMARŁY GATUNEK 1971 48.22 46.46 45.97 0 0 140.65
94 11,6km M40 WALNIK Rafal _Skawina Biega 1973 0 44.55 38.6 56.4 0 139.55
95 11,6km M40 DOMIN Tomasz sevencoins.pl 1975 0 0 62.83 0 75.98 138.81
96 11,6km M40 KOWALCZYK Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 0 0 37.29 46.12 49.49 132.9
97 11,6km M40 RYCHLIK Sebastian Lisy Pustyni 1977 31.68 28.67 28.96 40.95 0 130.26
98 11,6km M40 KUDLA Grzegorz 1974 32.45 32.46 20.52 0 42.94 128.37
99 11,6km M40 OLEJNIK Maciej #otworzdrzwi 1971 0 16.44 23.83 28.41 47.34 116.02
100 11,6km M40 KUMOREK Zbigniew 1974 14.54 22.25 0 33.52 45.49 115.8
101 11,6km M40 SKOWRONEK Robert 1973 58.58 56.47 0 0 0 115.05
102 11,6km M40 CHUDZIK Piotr 1975 0 49.87 0 51.84 0 101.71
103 11,6km M40 PAWLIK Krzysztof 1977 0 50.47 48.65 0 0 99.12
104 11,6km M40 WRONA Sylwester 1977 26.63 33.31 38.79 0 0 98.73
105 11,6km M40 JARZYNA Andrzej running.krakow.pl 1977 30.8 33.79 32.92 0 0 97.51
106 11,6km M40 MURYN Bartlomiej Niezrzeszony 1973 0 45.16 43.23 0 0 88.39
107 11,6km M40 GIL Jacek Qrier Przesyłki 0 0 0 87.93 0 0 87.93
108 11,6km M40 M-LDNER Rafal 1974 84.99 0 0 0 0 84.99
109 11,6km M40 KULCZYCKI Sebastian KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun 1972 16.7 18.38 19.15 29.61 0 83.84
110 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Jacek Go Aptiv! 1974 0 34.65 0 0 47.59 82.24
111 11,6km M40 SKONIECZNY Mariusz WKS Wawel BnO 1976 0 37.1 40.87 0 0 77.97
112 11,6km M40 KURKIEWICZ Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1973 50.9 0 25.3 0 0 76.2
113 11,6km M40 JAROSZ Sebastian 1978 0 0 0 0 71.08 71.08
114 11,6km M40 LALEWICZ Artur 1972 0 0 0 0 70.15 70.15
115 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 0 0 0 0 23.63 46.05 69.68
116 11,6km M40 PLETI Marcin 0 0 69.08 0 0 0 69.08
117 11,6km M40 MAZUREK Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1971 0 0 66.9 0 0 66.9
118 11,6km M40 URBANOWICZ Andrzej 0 0 0 65.38 0 0 65.38
119 11,6km M40 KRUPINSKI Marek AZS AGH Kraków 1971 0 0 0 65.15 0 65.15
120 11,6km M40 TAJAK Tomasz 1974 0 0 0 0 64.47 64.47
121 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof Nowa Huta Team 1974 18.37 26.79 1 0 15.99 62.15
122 11,6km M40 GOMULEC Tomasz Tactica Team 0 0 0 56.97 0 0 56.97
123 11,6km M40 POPCZYK Grzegorz 1973 0 0 0 0 54.37 54.37
124 11,6km M40 WILK Krzysztof Udo Grubbe 1973 53.39 0 0 0 0 53.39
125 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Krupa 0 0 52.63 0 0 0 52.63
126 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 1969 0 26.83 25.37 0 0 52.2
127 11,6km M40 KOLODZIEJCZYK Grzegorz Jura Team 1976 0 50.47 0 0 0 50.47
128 11,6km M40 KOSZALKA Marcin Klub Wysokogórski Kraków 1970 34.61 0 15.43 0 0 50.04
129 11,6km M40 ZYCH Andrzej 1975 0 0 0 47.2 0 47.2
130 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Baran 0 0 45.7 0 0 0 45.7
131 11,6km M40 OLSZA Pawel 1977 43.87 0 0 0 0 43.87
132 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof 0 0 26.79 1 0 15.99 43.78
133 11,6km M40 KORDOWSKI Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1971 0 41.97 0 0 0 41.97
134 11,6km M40 SLIWA Jakub AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1970 0 0 40.58 0 0 40.58
135 11,6km M40 WANDAS Grzegorz 1978 0 0 0 38.75 0 38.75
136 11,6km M40 SKROBOT Lukasz BoSięBiega 1977 0 37.17 0 0 0 37.17
137 11,6km M40 BLASZCZAK Jaroslaw Go Aptiv! 1971 0 0 0 35.44 0 35.44
138 11,6km M40 BADYLA Dariusz 1976 0 0 0 34.37 0 34.37
139 11,6km M40 RICARDO I-Fadrique water Dragon 1971 0 33.5 0 0 0 33.5
140 11,6km M40 JASTRZEBSKI Rafal Sanmargar 1974 0 31.74 0 0 0 31.74
141 11,6km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 31.64 0 31.64
142 11,6km M40 GAWOR Ireneusz 1975 6.82 2.69 1 4.44 17.18 31.13
143 11,6km M40 MACIEJAS Daniel Husaria Race Team 1978 14.86 1 3.7 8.37 0 27.93
144 11,6km M40 MASZCZYK Andrzej 1971 0 0 0 26.43 0 26.43
145 11,6km M40 PAWELCZUK Piotr runningperformance.pl 1978 25.58 0 0 0 0 25.58
146 11,6km M40 ORLOWICZ Marcin 1978 0 0 0 0 20.55 20.55
147 11,6km M40 POZNANSKI Tomasz happy TRI friends 1972 1 0 1 13.93 0 15.93
148 11,6km M40 KLASA Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1976 1 1 1 1 7.57 10.57

11,6km - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M50 KARNIA Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 92.24 100 94.16 100 100 394.16
2 11,6km M50 NAZIM Adam 1961 76.05 93.24 80.53 86.2 89.65 349.62
3 11,6km M50 TARNAWSKI Jakub KKB DYSTANS 1968 66.85 84.37 75.98 86.41 86.41 333.17
4 11,6km M50 ORLOWSKI Pawel 1964 70.04 73.7 0 85.77 92.71 322.22
5 11,6km M50 PASLAWSKI Maciej 1963 72.94 84.33 74.31 81.43 76.49 316.56
6 11,6km M50 ROGASCH Stanislaw Lacho Team 1965 80.85 93.96 0 36.58 79.78 291.17
7 11,6km M50 BLADY Bogdan 1967 56.82 76.4 62.54 65.52 72.58 277.04
8 11,6km M50 KEDZIOR Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1966 60.58 68.75 64.44 71.28 67.51 271.98
9 11,6km M50 BAS Robert 1960 0 90.87 83.43 0 85.56 259.86
10 11,6km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 57.96 71.38 55.58 53.91 72.31 257.23
11 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1968 40.49 68.27 57.52 52.25 52.12 230.16
12 11,6km M50 RAJTAR Zbigniew Team Rontil-Compass 1959 0 94.48 0 0 85.61 180.09
13 11,6km M50 CZUBA Adam Happy Tri Friends 0 0 0 100 0 0 100
13 11,6km M50 MOSZKOWICZ Pawel 1967 100 0 0 0 0 100
15 11,6km M50 OLIWA Edward ITMBW Kraków 1961 0 0 0 84.6 0 84.6
16 11,6km M50 ROIK Tomasz biegam dla basi 1959 36.89 46.99 0 0 0 83.88
17 11,6km M50 MIELNIK Andrzej LEŚNE LUDKI ŻARKI LETNISKO 1959 0 0 0 0 78.44 78.44
18 11,6km M50 CEBULA Jerzy 1958 0 0 0 0 74.42 74.42
19 11,6km M50 BIRCZYNSKI Pawel 1963 0 0 0 69.38 0 69.38
20 11,6km M50 MARCINEK Wojciech Trailrun 1960 0 56.45 0 0 0 56.45
21 11,6km M50 CEZARY Duliasz 0 0 39.49 0 0 0 39.49
22 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1965 0 0 0 0 18.13 18.13

11,6km - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M60 KRYJOMSKI Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1958 100 0 100 100 100 400
2 11,6km M60 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 1950 89.47 100 82.54 84.17 89.92 363.56
3 11,6km M60 KORDOS Jan KKB Dystan 1949 76.8 95.71 82.76 80.39 84.63 343.49
4 11,6km M60 KOWALCZYK Tadeusz 1954 53.18 81.76 61.06 0 65.19 261.19
5 11,6km M60 GRACZYK Roman Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać 1958 0 85.3 0 64.4 0 149.7

11,6km - M70

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M70 KOPTA Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki 1945 100 100 0 100 100 400

11,6km - OPEN-M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km OPEN-M PUDELEK Blazej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2002 0 60.87 37.46 53.17 58.48 209.98