Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich
Klasyfikacja generalna

11,6km - K20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K20 LORENS Magdalena G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1992 94.46 99.19 100 100 0 393.65
2 11,6km K20 FIJALKOWSKA Ewa Nowa Huta Team 1992 89.37 93.16 90.88 84.05 0 357.46
3 11,6km K20 KOLACKA Martyna Go Aptiv! 1989 88.23 93.19 97.09 59.13 0 337.64
4 11,6km K20 BLICHARZ Ewelina Nie ma letko 1992 84.16 79.96 81.97 77.98 0 324.07
5 11,6km K20 SZCZEPANSKA Edyta 1989 67.63 73.47 77.19 92.6 0 310.89
6 11,6km K20 KOWALSKA Paulina POLKAS 1990 70.26 69.73 77.79 72.93 0 290.71
7 11,6km K20 MARCHEWKA Klaudia 1993 73.31 66.92 73.76 74.43 0 288.42
8 11,6km K20 DUBIENKO Joanna UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1989 85.58 84.79 92.33 0 0 262.7
9 11,6km K20 BACZEK Natalia AROMAT NÓG 1994 56.19 62.11 64.06 67.3 0 249.66
10 11,6km K20 TROC Maria Skawina Biega 1990 0 79.49 80.87 82.07 0 242.43
11 11,6km K20 ZIELINSKA Agata BeFit24Team 1991 43.39 57.84 69.67 61.58 0 232.48
12 11,6km K20 KARPIEL Magdalena Trailrun 1991 53.9 56.13 56.76 55.32 0 222.11
13 11,6km K20 MIKULKA-MOS Katarzyna 1992 69.42 0 67.5 70.5 0 207.42
14 11,6km K20 WEGRZYN Katarzyna Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega 1990 69.25 0 68.62 66.62 0 204.49
15 11,6km K20 GLOD Izabela tastyrun.pl 1989 69.88 72.93 0 58.29 0 201.1
16 11,6km K20 PRZEBINDA Anna 1990 0 100 0 97.07 0 197.07
17 11,6km K20 KOWALEWSKA Claudia UBS Kraków Running Team 1989 62.52 0 63.44 58.28 0 184.24
18 11,6km K20 FOLTA Katarzyna 1994 58.44 45.71 71.57 0 0 175.72
19 11,6km K20 DRAG Justyna 1990 59.01 60.85 50.77 0 0 170.63
20 11,6km K20 MACHAJSKA Malgorzata CF Kraków 1989 0 0 76.02 70.71 0 146.73
21 11,6km K20 SYROWIECKA Joanna 0 0 73.52 0 69.81 0 143.33
22 11,6km K20 MALECKA Anna 1989 43.38 53.43 0 35.91 0 132.72
23 11,6km K20 BALUTA Edyta 1994 100 0 0 0 0 100
24 11,6km K20 GARBACIK Maja WKS Wawel BnO 2000 0 0 0 93.63 0 93.63
25 11,6km K20 TOPOR Magdalena 2001 0 0 0 92.58 0 92.58
26 11,6km K20 KULCZYCKA-WOJCIK Dominika KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1993 0 0 42.84 49.16 0 92
27 11,6km K20 PAPROCKA Urszula-Paprocka Nowa Huta Team 1990 0 87.32 0 0 0 87.32
28 11,6km K20 LECH Ewa Eskadra Kraków 1990 0 0 0 82.4 0 82.4
29 11,6km K20 CICHON Tamara AZS UJ 1998 0 80.91 0 0 0 80.91
30 11,6km K20 TRZCIONKA Justyna Bieganie Góry Las Błoto 1990 0 0 75.7 0 0 75.7
31 11,6km K20 DZIEDZIC Zaneta 1993 0 0 0 75.43 0 75.43
32 11,6km K20 KUSZTAL Justyna 1900 72.43 0 0 0 0 72.43
33 11,6km K20 STEPIEN-ZGLICZYNSKA Katarzyna Eskadra Kraków 1989 0 0 0 70.72 0 70.72
34 11,6km K20 CHOLEWCZUK Agnieszka Wild Dogs Team 1991 0 0 70.33 0 0 70.33
35 11,6km K20 SENDEK Katarzyna Husaria Race Team 1989 0 0 0 68.68 0 68.68
36 11,6km K20 WIS Modesta 1990 64.14 0 0 0 0 64.14
37 11,6km K20 WIERZBANOWSKA Marta 1995 64.04 0 0 0 0 64.04
38 11,6km K20 POLOCZEK Katarzyna 0 0 63.86 0 0 0 63.86
39 11,6km K20 NAWROT Anna 1992 0 57.47 0 0 0 57.47
40 11,6km K20 KUC Ewa 1991 0 52.64 0 0 0 52.64
41 11,6km K20 DUKAT Sandra 1998 0 51.33 0 0 0 51.33
42 11,6km K20 WYWROT Karolina 1993 0 0 50.49 0 0 50.49
43 11,6km K20 RACKA Martyna 1990 0 0 47.57 0 0 47.57
44 11,6km K20 JANIAK Malgorzata 0 0 0 36.83 0 0 36.83

11,6km - K30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K30 SOLAKIEWICZ Anna BeFit24Team 1983 97.7 93.1 100 100 0 390.8
2 11,6km K30 ZYCH Katarzyna Bonnie & Clyde 1979 100 100 99.18 85.37 0 384.55
3 11,6km K30 JABLONSKA Sylwia 1982 94.03 85.69 95.07 91.66 0 366.45
4 11,6km K30 PLAZIAK-KOWALSKA Magdalena 2k 1983 82.38 86.99 83.35 81.02 0 333.74
5 11,6km K30 BIELEC Kinga Husaria Race Team 1983 85.57 81.37 79.31 81.5 0 327.75
6 11,6km K30 PAWLOWICZ Anna OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM 1982 79.94 80.69 78.15 80.94 0 319.72
7 11,6km K30 KORUSIEWICZ Karolina 0 72.82 73.65 74.4 75.09 0 295.96
8 11,6km K30 GOMOLKA Agata MOK Mszana Dolna 1984 80.5 55.83 78.29 78.47 0 293.09
9 11,6km K30 SWIERCZYNSKA Gabriela 1982 73.33 71.38 76.58 67.95 0 289.24
10 11,6km K30 RADCZUK Daria Polar Team 1986 92.4 92.38 97.51 0 0 282.29
11 11,6km K30 ZIEBA Anna Poranny Patrol 1979 71.83 72.51 65.07 62.24 0 271.65
12 11,6km K30 BRZYSKA Karolina BrzyskiTriTeam 1987 91.46 93.91 86.06 0 0 271.43
13 11,6km K30 KAMISINSKA Dorota BeFit24Team 1980 62.84 59.8 67.7 73.65 0 263.99
14 11,6km K30 MAHER Bernadette Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 82.22 84.91 81.76 0 0 248.89
15 11,6km K30 WOJTASZEK Malwina 1988 80.53 80.97 83.1 0 0 244.6
16 11,6km K30 LORENZ Anna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1980 62.1 62.75 63.03 47.57 0 235.45
17 11,6km K30 WILK Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1983 64.9 68.65 61.7 35.52 0 230.77
18 11,6km K30 PILCH Anna Probalans 1987 54.85 45.56 62.5 60.77 0 223.68
19 11,6km K30 JEDLINSKA Malgorzata Zupa Pomidorowa 1985 0 73.71 72.62 76.18 0 222.51
20 11,6km K30 ZON Olga 1980 63.47 54.64 60.28 43.94 0 222.33
21 11,6km K30 DZIEDZIC Joanna 1980 57.57 54.97 54.84 54.09 0 221.47
22 11,6km K30 STEFANCZYK Monika 1980 73.06 73.84 0 72.79 0 219.69
23 11,6km K30 LIPSKA Anna BeFit24Team 1983 55.69 58.16 56.45 43.45 0 213.75
24 11,6km K30 SZCZERBA Karolina 1988 0 71.12 68.08 67.84 0 207.04
25 11,6km K30 CAPAC Emilia 1986 54.86 51.15 47.25 47.65 0 200.91
26 11,6km K30 WENECKA-FLIS Anna Skawina Biega 1979 67.73 70.55 0 60.85 0 199.13
27 11,6km K30 PIEKARNIAK Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1984 0 64.86 64.02 60.69 0 189.57
28 11,6km K30 MICHALIK Magdalena Helpiness 1979 66.26 66.43 0 56.28 0 188.97
29 11,6km K30 MAZUR Kasia MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1984 0 61.76 65.48 54.61 0 181.85
30 11,6km K30 KORYCINSKA Izabela 1987 0 70.08 46.82 63.46 0 180.36
31 11,6km K30 BLUJ Dagmara 1985 53.55 64.67 60.25 0 0 178.47
32 11,6km K30 KOLCZYN Magdalena BeFit24Team 1985 90.24 0 0 81.57 0 171.81
33 11,6km K30 MAGOCSY Justyna 1987 56.35 56.78 56.18 0 0 169.31
34 11,6km K30 KUREK Anna 1979 40.58 42.48 48.08 36.92 0 168.06
35 11,6km K30 ZIOLKOWSKA Monika Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi 1984 63.95 52.98 47.83 0 0 164.76
36 11,6km K30 RYBACKA Katarzyna 1979 0 53.09 55.08 54.32 0 162.49
37 11,6km K30 BOCHENSKA Katarzyna 1987 83.55 0 74.9 0 0 158.45
38 11,6km K30 ZAJAC-CEKIERA Joanna Iron Dragon 0 0 62.88 51.37 43.58 0 157.83
39 11,6km K30 MIKOS Magdalena 1985 0 75.69 76.41 0 0 152.1
40 11,6km K30 PLAWECKA Barbara 1979 67.59 60 0 23.11 0 150.7
41 11,6km K30 ZYGADLO Agnieszka 1986 29.91 38.54 32.33 43.66 0 144.44
42 11,6km K30 ZAK Elzbieta BeFit24Team 1984 42.83 54.92 42.1 0 0 139.85
43 11,6km K30 KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ Gabriela Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy 1983 41.38 0 45.48 38.63 0 125.49
44 11,6km K30 CIESLA Magda 1987 62.24 0 62.19 0 0 124.43
45 11,6km K30 IDASIAK Aleksandra 1986 0 63.64 59.41 0 0 123.05
46 11,6km K30 PISARCZYK Karolina BeFit24Team 1986 0 40.5 51.6 28.71 0 120.81
47 11,6km K30 DANEL Magdalena Need For Speed 1985 45.15 0 48.86 25.87 0 119.88
48 11,6km K30 SLUPINSKA Ewa 1988 58.99 48.24 0 0 0 107.23
49 11,6km K30 BUJAK-CHWIST Maja 0 0 55.71 49.83 0 0 105.54
50 11,6km K30 SZOSTAK Agnieszka 1980 25.74 0 46.98 29.34 0 102.06
51 11,6km K30 LUTY-LEGUTKO Anka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1979 0 0 0 92.14 0 92.14
52 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJ Ewelina 1988 43.39 37.65 0 9.55 0 90.59
53 11,6km K30 ELLA Waddingham Wimbledon Windmilers 1979 0 89.66 0 0 0 89.66
54 11,6km K30 TUSINSKA Aleksandra 1985 85 0 0 0 0 85
55 11,6km K30 ARTER Angelika 1986 81.84 0 0 0 0 81.84
56 11,6km K30 STAWSKA Natalia 1986 0 41.9 29.95 8.21 0 80.06
57 11,6km K30 MIKOS Magdalena 1985 0 0 0 79.87 0 79.87
58 11,6km K30 MASALSKA-PAWLAK Agata 1981 0 0 0 78.23 0 78.23
59 11,6km K30 DUDZIAK Dorota #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1986 0 0 0 75.24 0 75.24
60 11,6km K30 SWIERC Barbara 1987 73.71 0 0 0 0 73.71
61 11,6km K30 KOLODZIEJCZYK Monika Jura Team 1982 0 73.69 0 0 0 73.69
62 11,6km K30 GORNIAK Malgorzata AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1984 0 0 72.15 0 0 72.15
63 11,6km K30 PORADZISZ Natalia 0 0 69.78 0 0 0 69.78
64 11,6km K30 KOSIBA-LUCZAK Katarzyna 1987 0 65.98 0 0 0 65.98
65 11,6km K30 SARZYNSKA Katarzyna 0 0 64.27 0 0 0 64.27
66 11,6km K30 SLIWA Agnieszka 1986 0 0 63.96 0 0 63.96
67 11,6km K30 GARPIEL Joanna 1985 0 61.2 0 0 0 61.2
68 11,6km K30 FRANCZAK Katarzyna 0 0 0 61.02 0 0 61.02
69 11,6km K30 MARK Julia 1980 7.94 34.86 16.88 0 0 59.68
70 11,6km K30 CAPINSKA Anna Night Runners 1980 56.66 0 0 0 0 56.66
71 11,6km K30 WYSOCKA Marta Drużyna Grubego Misia 1979 0 55.55 0 0 0 55.55
72 11,6km K30 KOKORYK Emilia 1981 0 0 0 54.94 0 54.94
73 11,6km K30 WIECZERZAK Iza 1985 0 53.49 0 0 0 53.49
74 11,6km K30 IWANCZUK Ewa 0 0 51.84 0 0 0 51.84
75 11,6km K30 FIRLEJ Agnieszka 0 0 44.88 0 0 0 44.88
76 11,6km K30 GINTER Katarzyna 1984 44.07 0 0 0 0 44.07
77 11,6km K30 WYKURZ Malgorzata wkurw_team 1983 0 39.85 0 0 0 39.85
78 11,6km K30 SZYSZKO Sylwia 1981 0 39.69 0 0 0 39.69
79 11,6km K30 SZCZES-WOJCICKA Zuzanna 1986 0 28.37 0 0 0 28.37
80 11,6km K30 PACULA-LESNIAK Beata Wkurw_Team 1984 26.15 0 0 0 0 26.15
81 11,6km K30 KUCIEL Kinga 1983 0 25.36 0 0 0 25.36
82 11,6km K30 KAMILA Obierak 1983 0 23.08 0 0 0 23.08
83 11,6km K30 OBIERAK Kamila 1981 13.73 0 0 1 0 14.73
84 11,6km K30 KOBYLARZ Barbara 1988 0 0 13.18 0 0 13.18

11,6km - K40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K40 GECA Ewa Sokół Sanok 1978 100 100 99.76 100 0 399.76
2 11,6km K40 KRYNICKA-PALKA Monika 1978 90.26 90.4 90.5 85.98 0 357.14
3 11,6km K40 BYDON Agnieszka #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1977 89.62 92.53 90.53 80.28 0 352.96
4 11,6km K40 WYPYCH Agnieszka 1976 82.25 85.79 84.11 77.81 0 329.96
5 11,6km K40 GROS Anna Skawina Biega 1974 66.29 82.7 86.33 83.88 0 319.2
6 11,6km K40 MASZCZYK Dorota 1974 80.23 82.38 83.93 71.55 0 318.09
7 11,6km K40 ETTERLE-GARBACIK Katarzyna Wolves Running Team 1972 71.24 80.1 82.24 69.16 0 302.74
8 11,6km K40 GADEK Agata 1977 71.86 83.43 81.17 57.58 0 294.04
9 11,6km K40 PACHURA Kinga 1976 93.38 0 100 92.92 0 286.3
10 11,6km K40 NIZIURSKA Marzanna Husaria Race Team 1971 65.29 70.53 71.26 59.12 0 266.2
11 11,6km K40 LOKAJEWSKA Justyna Eskadra Kraków 1975 79.48 86.01 82.79 0 0 248.28
12 11,6km K40 LIGEZA Joasia Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 82.22 83.31 81.91 0 0 247.44
13 11,6km K40 ZAWODNY Monika BeFit24Team 1978 63.85 66.62 64.88 51.88 0 247.23
14 11,6km K40 NOWAK Teresa Parkrun Chrzanów 1977 0 85.33 82.92 70.21 0 238.46
15 11,6km K40 MARKS Eliza 1974 78.67 75.96 71.84 0 0 226.47
16 11,6km K40 MIKA-HOFFMANN Magdalena 1978 0 80.9 76.68 62.39 0 219.97
17 11,6km K40 KAROLAK Magda 1975 56.69 0 83.15 77.73 0 217.57
18 11,6km K40 GAJEWSKA Justyna 1978 0 80.38 70.02 64.84 0 215.24
19 11,6km K40 JANAS Ewa AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1973 73.97 0 75.13 54.46 0 203.56
20 11,6km K40 REPLINSKA Magdalena Parkrun Chrzanów 1976 67.37 75.49 0 53.92 0 196.78
21 11,6km K40 DOLAS Danuta 1973 0 74.8 69.98 51.91 0 196.69
22 11,6km K40 KOZIOL Ewa Koziołki 1975 45.85 55.94 54.25 34.01 0 190.05
23 11,6km K40 LIBURA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1978 0 67.56 62.52 59.58 0 189.66
24 11,6km K40 WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata TG Sokół Zakopane 1978 0 0 96.71 90.67 0 187.38
25 11,6km K40 KALETA Magdalena 1976 70.89 67.58 0 46.99 0 185.46
26 11,6km K40 SKRZYPEK-GAWOR Patrycja 1977 48.99 51.56 46.37 34.16 0 181.08
27 11,6km K40 KOWALCZYK Joanna 1973 48.97 56.95 46.51 0 0 152.43
28 11,6km K40 OLEJNIK Ewa 1976 74.28 75.08 0 0 0 149.36
29 11,6km K40 ZMYJ Danuta Lacho Team 1974 0 0 78.43 66.31 0 144.74
30 11,6km K40 STACH Aneta 1977 67.93 71.31 0 0 0 139.24
31 11,6km K40 DUDA Lucyna 1974 40.03 0 49.43 39.37 0 128.83
32 11,6km K40 BARANSKA Wanda Los Trepos Companieros 1969 24.38 38.38 52.08 1 0 115.84
33 11,6km K40 JAGIELA-KURTYKA Renata 1971 0 65.18 0 28.8 0 93.98
34 11,6km K40 POZNANSKA Magdalena happy TRI friends 1971 43.73 0 0 42.27 0 86
35 11,6km K40 BUJAS Monika 1973 39.6 0 43.87 0 0 83.47
36 11,6km K40 PIORKOWSKA Ola #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1974 77.97 0 0 0 0 77.97
37 11,6km K40 STASIK Beata BeFit24Team 1970 76.16 0 0 0 0 76.16
38 11,6km K40 ZACHWIEJA Katarzyna-Zachwieja 1970 0 74.92 0 0 0 74.92
39 11,6km K40 ZYCZKOWSKA Leokadia 1971 0 71.22 0 0 0 71.22
40 11,6km K40 ZAWISZA Joanna Vege Runners 1973 71.04 0 0 0 0 71.04
41 11,6km K40 KACZMAREK Katarzyna #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1978 70.33 0 0 0 0 70.33
42 11,6km K40 TYNOR Klaudia 0 0 66.07 0 0 0 66.07
43 11,6km K40 WROBEL-GLOWACKA Honorata Active Jura 1977 0 0 64.04 0 0 64.04
44 11,6km K40 JURKOWSKA Anna Drużyna Grubego Misia 1978 0 62.62 0 0 0 62.62
45 11,6km K40 MARTYNA Agnieszka Zabierzów Biega 1974 0 59.26 0 0 0 59.26
46 11,6km K40 MICHALIK Edyta 1976 0 58.64 0 0 0 58.64
47 11,6km K40 KOZERSKA-STANEK Ania 1971 0 54.98 0 0 0 54.98
48 11,6km K40 MAZUREK Monika 1975 50.31 0 0 0 0 50.31
49 11,6km K40 SUROWIAK Olga NIEZRZESZONY 1975 45.06 0 0 0 0 45.06
50 11,6km K40 KOBYLARZ Anna 1976 0 0 28.76 0 0 28.76
51 11,6km K40 DZIURZYNSKA Ulka Cross Heroes Ogień! 1978 12.73 6.28 6.41 0 0 25.42

11,6km - K50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K50 BARAN-GADEK Ewa 1967 100 100 100 93.1 0 393.1
2 11,6km K50 PIECUCH Malgorzata Przeworska Grupa Biegowa 1961 92.3 92.32 94.65 100 0 379.27
3 11,6km K50 SANECKA Katarzyna BeFit24Team 1965 83.02 82.98 83.28 0 0 249.28
4 11,6km K50 BAJOLEK Aleksandra Night Runners 1968 96.96 0 90.66 0 0 187.62

11,6km - K60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km K60 KAMINSKA Halina 1958 94.34 0 100 100 0 294.34
2 11,6km K60 WYSOCKA Jolanta UKS Kometa Gliwice 1956 100 0 100 0 0 200
3 11,6km K60 BEMBEN Anna 1952 98.73 0 0 0 0 98.73

11,6km - M20

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M20 PAWLICA Jozef 1991 92.38 100 86.38 92.86 0 371.62
2 11,6km M20 SIWEK Michal Niepołomice Biegają 1992 73.5 82 76.34 78.3 0 310.14
3 11,6km M20 BODURKA Krzysztof Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków 1990 100 0 100 100 0 300
4 11,6km M20 JURA Maciej 1990 81.47 86.23 71.78 60.13 0 299.61
5 11,6km M20 GURDAK Mateusz Trailrun 1991 0 92.91 83.01 82.32 0 258.24
6 11,6km M20 NIEWCZAS Pawel 1990 61.9 75.16 61.66 58.61 0 257.33
7 11,6km M20 KLUSEK Mateusz Sklep Biegacza Kraków 1989 79.31 75.25 0 73.31 0 227.87
8 11,6km M20 SZKLARZ Mariusz Męska Strona Rzeczywistości 1991 56.78 66.22 54.02 42.53 0 219.55
9 11,6km M20 KOPIEC Kamil Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam 1989 65.54 79.55 67.67 0 0 212.76
10 11,6km M20 PLUCINSKI Jakub Husaria Race Team 1990 47.55 62.14 46.49 45.74 0 201.92
11 11,6km M20 FRACH Dominik Sigma Pizza & Bar 1991 49.14 60.32 37.36 46.41 0 193.23
12 11,6km M20 KRAWCZYK Jakub 1992 52.48 33.62 49.99 43.33 0 179.42
13 11,6km M20 LEGENC Lukasz Wędruj z Oczkami 1990 36.68 64.79 47.34 26.69 0 175.5
14 11,6km M20 WSZOLEK Pawel 1989 0 70.22 57.09 47.04 0 174.35
15 11,6km M20 WILCZEK Tomasz 1991 68.93 44.9 39.42 18.54 0 171.79
16 11,6km M20 KOZIOL Kamil G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1991 82.86 85.08 0 0 0 167.94
17 11,6km M20 ZAWROTNIAK Pawel 1991 46.45 59.95 0 39.9 0 146.3
18 11,6km M20 BARANSKI Jakub Los Trepos Companieros 1993 15.04 60.4 49.72 21.01 0 146.17
19 11,6km M20 CZUBA Dawid AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1994 0 0 68.27 67.99 0 136.26
20 11,6km M20 SASIADEK Grzegorz 1994 42.76 55.35 35.4 0 0 133.51
21 11,6km M20 MAZANEK Michal 1992 0 63.37 60.75 0 0 124.12
22 11,6km M20 MARSZALEK Jan DZIKI TIM 1989 0 52.55 35.7 32.31 0 120.56
23 11,6km M20 ZWIERZYK Maciej 1990 47.8 0 31.15 41.41 0 120.36
24 11,6km M20 MICHNA Pawel 1989 53.64 0 61.35 0 0 114.99
25 11,6km M20 MARCOL Mateusz OTK Rzeźnik 1989 49.03 61.63 0 0 0 110.66
26 11,6km M20 WOJTAS Kamil KKB DYSTANS 1989 34.76 42.86 25.42 0 0 103.04
27 11,6km M20 JANKOWSKI Kamil 1990 16.59 31.68 28.21 23.74 0 100.22
28 11,6km M20 SATOR Damian 1996 0 0 0 99.62 0 99.62
29 11,6km M20 ROSIEK Bartosz 1991 36.16 53.54 0 0 0 89.7
30 11,6km M20 ZUREK Jakub 0 0 86.94 0 0 0 86.94
31 11,6km M20 NAJZER Szymon Fitness Platinium Team 1992 0 86.68 0 0 0 86.68
32 11,6km M20 PASEK Rafal 1989 0 49.6 32.11 1 0 82.71
33 11,6km M20 KESSLER Hubert Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 81.98 0 0 0 81.98
34 11,6km M20 PYPLACZ Szymon Novomatic Technologies Poland 1995 7.87 39.61 18.02 14.01 0 79.51
35 11,6km M20 ZMARZLINSKI Kacper Kurek Team 1989 0 76.99 0 0 0 76.99
36 11,6km M20 KASPERCZYK Michal 1990 29.06 42.56 0 5.13 0 76.75
37 11,6km M20 WIERZBANOWSKI Jakub AZS AWF Kraków Masters 1989 0 0 75.8 0 0 75.8
38 11,6km M20 KARPIEL Waldemar Trailrun 1990 0 35.5 25.71 10 0 71.21
39 11,6km M20 BAREJ Michal Maratony Kresowe 1992 69.34 0 0 0 0 69.34
40 11,6km M20 SKOTNICZNY Michal Euroclear Running Team 1990 0 0 68.46 0 0 68.46
41 11,6km M20 HEBDA Adrian 1997 0 0 0 62.96 0 62.96
42 11,6km M20 MAREK Bartlomiej 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA 1994 61.74 0 0 0 0 61.74
43 11,6km M20 ROSOL Mateusz iGNAtianum 1991 15.66 37.93 0 7.36 0 60.95
44 11,6km M20 CZYZOWICZ Michal 1989 20.21 26.46 0 13.22 0 59.89
45 11,6km M20 SICIARZ Krystian 0 0 0 59.87 0 0 59.87
46 11,6km M20 GOSZTYLA Jacek Stąd i zowąd 1998 0 59.2 0 0 0 59.2
47 11,6km M20 SUCHANEK Dominik ITMBW Kraków 1994 0 0 54.68 0 0 54.68
48 11,6km M20 SKOWRONEK Tomek 1993 0 0 0 49.72 0 49.72
49 11,6km M20 SEK Dominik Parkrun Chrzanów 1993 0 44.14 0 0 0 44.14
50 11,6km M20 CHECHELSKI Przemyslaw Sportowe Śpiwory 1993 0 41.75 0 0 0 41.75
51 11,6km M20 GAICKI Maciej 1989 0 0 41.44 0 0 41.44
52 11,6km M20 KISIELEWSKI Michal AGH 1993 0 0 0 39.39 0 39.39
53 11,6km M20 DUDA Daniel 1991 0 0 0 35.54 0 35.54
54 11,6km M20 WYKURZ Tomasz Wkurw_Team 1991 6.16 26.09 1 1 0 34.25
55 11,6km M20 SZEMCZYK Michal 1989 29.16 0 0 0 0 29.16
56 11,6km M20 ARCISZEWSKI Mateusz 1991 14.27 0 0 0 0 14.27
57 11,6km M20 PACIGA Krzysztof Husaria Race Team 1992 0 0 13.24 0 0 13.24
58 11,6km M20 MELNYCHUK Roman 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
58 11,6km M20 HUDASZEK Zbigniew 1991 0 0 1 0 0 1

11,6km - M30

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M30 OGORZALY Tomasz 1986 100 100 100 95.61 0 395.61
2 11,6km M30 ZUCHOWSKI Daniel MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1988 95.7 95.51 91.97 86.1 0 369.28
3 11,6km M30 DUDZIAK Tomasz Polar Team 1982 93.23 88.74 88.55 86.78 0 357.3
4 11,6km M30 KRUSZEC Andrzej Augusta Restauracja kraków 1982 93.12 89.28 86.1 88.03 0 356.53
5 11,6km M30 LATALA Krzysztof Go Aptiv! 1981 91.19 90.23 88.3 82.91 0 352.63
6 11,6km M30 HYZY Piotr Bonnie & Clyde 1980 89.26 88.97 87.93 83.3 0 349.46
7 11,6km M30 WATROBA Tomasz 1987 91.94 91.69 85.81 79.83 0 349.27
8 11,6km M30 CIESLIK Sebastian Progres Judo 1988 90.63 85.55 84.71 80.38 0 341.27
9 11,6km M30 KOWALCZYK Roman Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1982 83.05 79 82.19 73.11 0 317.35
10 11,6km M30 POPIEL Andrzej popsmart.pl 1985 85.6 78.63 78.64 71.51 0 314.38
11 11,6km M30 GAWIN Krzysiek BeFit24Team 1982 82.17 73.51 72.11 69.64 0 297.43
12 11,6km M30 KIELT Andrzej 1980 73.34 70.75 75.17 74.01 0 293.27
13 11,6km M30 KRYNICKI Maciej KRYNIO TEAM 1984 77.89 75.95 70.7 66.18 0 290.72
14 11,6km M30 MORDARSKI Michal 1981 75.94 76.51 69.98 62.97 0 285.4
15 11,6km M30 LASKOWSKI Piotr BeFit24Team 1984 75.07 69.56 71.22 62.83 0 278.68
16 11,6km M30 CUDEK Jacek brak 1979 67.18 71.54 72.82 66.33 0 277.87
17 11,6km M30 MIKA Artur Miki Team 1981 95.05 0 89.76 84.09 0 268.9
18 11,6km M30 POPIELARCZYK Lukasz Vege Runners 1981 69.79 68.85 66.97 62.91 0 268.52
19 11,6km M30 LUKASIK Andrzej Polar Team 1986 99.27 79.53 88.95 0 0 267.75
20 11,6km M30 BUL Dominik PDK 1982 89.48 89.28 88.69 0 0 267.45
21 11,6km M30 GUZIK Lukasz Go Aptiv! 1986 79.9 43.95 72.41 69.2 0 265.46
22 11,6km M30 MIAGKYJ Artem 1984 89.97 86 85.92 0 0 261.89
23 11,6km M30 NIEMCZYK Dominik Euroclear Running Team 1986 71.46 65.72 63.62 59.01 0 259.81
24 11,6km M30 ROJEWSKI Michal Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała 1985 60.05 71.44 63.34 60.79 0 255.62
25 11,6km M30 CHOLEWCZUK Piotr Wild Dogs Team 1987 65.84 67.3 66.34 55.88 0 255.36
26 11,6km M30 WALCZAK Waldemar 1984 62.46 63.15 67.14 59.91 0 252.66
27 11,6km M30 SWIDNIEWICZ Pawel PIWOJAD 1983 63.17 62.57 65.79 59.72 0 251.25
28 11,6km M30 ORAMUS Pawel Skawina Biega 1987 63.32 61.95 67.49 55.95 0 248.71
29 11,6km M30 WEGRZYNSKI Pawel ITMBW Kraków 1986 62.92 64.03 60.53 58.97 0 246.45
30 11,6km M30 JANKOWSKI Lukasz Schibsted Runners 1982 84.71 82.61 76.91 0 0 244.23
31 11,6km M30 KISIALA Filip Lacho Team 1979 68.12 70 57.47 43.55 0 239.14
32 11,6km M30 KRYSA Roman 1983 64.99 59.59 57.38 56.26 0 238.22
33 11,6km M30 KACIK Mariusz OSP MORAWICA 1979 79.98 78.43 77.73 0 0 236.14
34 11,6km M30 HASS Artur Night Runners 1988 82.82 78.98 74 0 0 235.8
35 11,6km M30 NOWAK Krzysztof 1987 55.33 62.63 59.29 54.76 0 232.01
36 11,6km M30 MROWIEC Pawel Heineken Kraków Running Club 1981 60.11 58.94 62.02 49.21 0 230.28
37 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Tomasz Niepołomice Biegają 1980 0 79.48 77.49 72.35 0 229.32
38 11,6km M30 SEK Marek WM Triself 1979 64.91 56.28 66.86 41.05 0 229.1
39 11,6km M30 GORKA Marcin UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW 1988 81.57 73.92 71.79 0 0 227.28
40 11,6km M30 FILICIAK Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 82.81 0 77.31 65.66 0 225.78
41 11,6km M30 BIGAJ Sebastian Iron Dragon Triathlon 1985 63.66 50.36 61.08 50.19 0 225.29
42 11,6km M30 WITEK Grzegorz 1985 72.67 80.99 69.76 0 0 223.42
43 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Andrzej WKS Wawel 1983 0 69.64 70.98 79.21 0 219.83
44 11,6km M30 SZAREK Milosz 0 0 76.83 75.53 61.6 0 213.96
45 11,6km M30 FLOREK Pawel Kosovo 1980 76.36 0 71.52 65.8 0 213.68
46 11,6km M30 WOZNIAK Grzegorz 1986 71.91 75.56 0 63.7 0 211.17
47 11,6km M30 ORNATOWSKI Dariusz Poranny Patrol 1979 71.29 73.67 65.8 0 0 210.76
48 11,6km M30 KRAWCZYK Marek 1985 54.92 57.17 48.92 46.8 0 207.81
49 11,6km M30 KUZERA Lukasz 1985 73.09 70.19 64.36 0 0 207.64
50 11,6km M30 RAKOWSKI Pawel 1987 54.94 55.08 56.79 40.06 0 206.87
51 11,6km M30 RYBAK Bartlomiej 1985 62.3 57.44 46.85 40.19 0 206.78
52 11,6km M30 OCHALEK Wojciech 0 0 69.8 67.99 67.93 0 205.72
53 11,6km M30 PELKA Michal Payroll Team 1980 48.57 57.33 55.56 44.13 0 205.59
54 11,6km M30 DURLAK Blazej 1983 57.92 59.98 41.85 42.87 0 202.62
55 11,6km M30 JAWOREK Grzegorz 1981 71.21 70.08 0 60.95 0 202.24
56 11,6km M30 DZWIGULSKI Lukasz 1983 55.12 60.38 43.33 43.38 0 202.21
57 11,6km M30 BARTOSZ Marek 1979 73.95 0 65.23 60.2 0 199.38
58 11,6km M30 KACZMAREK Michal Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków 1986 99.98 0 96.88 0 0 196.86
59 11,6km M30 PUTAJ Rafal Night Runners 1983 56.53 55.38 48.76 33.26 0 193.93
60 11,6km M30 ZAWACKI Marcin 1988 51.26 52.66 43.28 44.68 0 191.88
61 11,6km M30 GABRYLUK Jan TF 48 1981 0 61.47 51.04 78.11 0 190.62
62 11,6km M30 CWIKLA Pawel 1981 54.42 66.74 68.68 0 0 189.84
63 11,6km M30 SKIBA Marcin WM Triself 1985 50.83 47.83 41.46 47.56 0 187.68
64 11,6km M30 GAJDA Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 45.39 47.72 46.95 43.16 0 183.22
65 11,6km M30 DYREK Marcin 1983 50.5 45 51.48 29.63 0 176.61
66 11,6km M30 GORKA Piotr 1982 63.68 58.83 53.91 0 0 176.42
67 11,6km M30 HORODECKI Lukasz 1981 48.47 45.26 42.73 35.86 0 172.32
68 11,6km M30 MANTERYS Michal 1981 0 56.59 63.97 48.47 0 169.03
69 11,6km M30 KACZMARCZYK Tomasz Husaria Race Team 1982 62.27 0 50.09 55.69 0 168.05
70 11,6km M30 LASKIEWICZ Wojciech G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1983 0 57.38 64.52 45.27 0 167.17
71 11,6km M30 MORMUL Przemek Panalpina 1980 88.61 0 0 78.52 0 167.13
72 11,6km M30 KOZIOL Pawel Poranny Patrol 1980 50.51 42.26 37.96 36.15 0 166.88
73 11,6km M30 KUBIESA Jakub Husaria Race Team 1981 68.27 54.91 0 41.94 0 165.12
74 11,6km M30 PODCZASZY Tomasz 1982 60.96 30.26 40.79 31.61 0 163.62
75 11,6km M30 DRZYZGIEWICZ Michal kwitnaca.com 1981 58.35 56.42 47.08 0 0 161.85
76 11,6km M30 SIEMINSKI Radoslaw 1981 66.61 0 49.47 43.95 0 160.03
77 11,6km M30 ROSA Bartlomiej Bartko Biega! 1988 59.65 50.51 48.57 0 0 158.73
78 11,6km M30 GEDLICZKA Tymoteusz 1983 31.69 48.33 44.82 32.83 0 157.67
79 11,6km M30 KAWKA Pawel 1979 41.95 45 38.22 30.05 0 155.22
80 11,6km M30 WIERZBA Michal _Skawina Biega 1985 0 57.17 54.8 40.32 0 152.29
81 11,6km M30 STOCKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1981 55.69 47.79 48.3 0 0 151.78
82 11,6km M30 BIERNAT Bartlomiej 1986 53.07 0 51.17 47.42 0 151.66
83 11,6km M30 ANDY Allan Wimbledon Windmilers 1981 46.35 56.56 46.48 0 0 149.39
84 11,6km M30 SMOLEN Tomasz Monar Kraków 1987 82.43 66.15 0 0 0 148.58
85 11,6km M30 GUZIK Tomasz DZIKI TIM 1980 80.16 0 67.65 0 0 147.81
86 11,6km M30 TRYBULEC Daniel Poranny Patrol 1986 64.37 0 31.28 51.84 0 147.49
87 11,6km M30 WOJCIK Mateusz Skawina Biega 1980 55.22 56.24 0 35.75 0 147.21
88 11,6km M30 JUREK Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1981 0 0 78.7 64.51 0 143.21
89 11,6km M30 BUDKOWSKI Mateusz 1988 53.63 55.69 0 33.27 0 142.59
90 11,6km M30 KAJZEREK Arek 1979 52.9 0 47.71 40.18 0 140.79
91 11,6km M30 WAW Grzegorz DZIKI TIM 1985 56.19 52.67 0 30.7 0 139.56
92 11,6km M30 KOWALEWSKI Lukasz UBS Kraków Running Team 1988 60.67 0 40.87 36.43 0 137.97
93 11,6km M30 ZEGARMISTRZ Grzegorz 1983 0 51.68 57.03 27.68 0 136.39
94 11,6km M30 STANDA Tomasz Zupa Pomidorowa 1984 0 48.98 41.87 44.38 0 135.23
95 11,6km M30 RUMINSKI Piotr 1988 68.87 0 36.38 28.61 0 133.86
96 11,6km M30 ZASTAWNY Tomasz AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1980 67.17 0 66 0 0 133.17
97 11,6km M30 KLESK Krzysztof 1985 0 53.2 47.27 29.61 0 130.08
98 11,6km M30 KOPIEC Rafal 1981 54.71 49.82 24.88 0 0 129.41
99 11,6km M30 INDYKA Maciej WKS Wawel BnO 1980 51.05 40.01 0 37.59 0 128.65
100 11,6km M30 SIWEK Jacek TriWise 1979 0 0 66.66 60.72 0 127.38
101 11,6km M30 GRZEBYK Michal 1988 36.58 48.84 39.39 0 0 124.81
102 11,6km M30 STANISLAWSKI Bartosz 1984 39.22 32.36 29.9 20.36 0 121.84
103 11,6km M30 KOSMALA Przemek 1981 34.11 36.88 29.3 14.12 0 114.41
104 11,6km M30 JAREMA Maciej Lokomotiv Majdan 1982 0 62.7 0 48.9 0 111.6
105 11,6km M30 KORN Michal MTJS 1981 43.3 41.6 0 25.77 0 110.67
106 11,6km M30 CHMIELEWSKI Witold 1981 59.98 0 50.62 0 0 110.6
107 11,6km M30 SARZYNSKI Wojciech 1979 71.94 37.76 0 0 0 109.7
108 11,6km M30 KOZLOWSKI Janusz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1983 35.33 34.5 26.41 12.97 0 109.21
109 11,6km M30 MOCNY Michal 1987 63.57 0 44.41 0 0 107.98
110 11,6km M30 PIEKARNIAK Lukasz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1983 0 37.44 40.18 30.03 0 107.65
111 11,6km M30 PIEKARCZYK Dariusz 1981 0 44.44 32.48 29.67 0 106.59
112 11,6km M30 KITA Krzysztof 1980 32.52 38.79 34.35 0 0 105.66
113 11,6km M30 PIASECKI Michal 1979 34.86 22.12 19.03 28.97 0 104.98
114 11,6km M30 CYGAN Tomasz SolarWinds 1986 34.51 37.08 33.06 0 0 104.65
115 11,6km M30 KITKA Mateusz 1987 38.99 39.74 24.96 0 0 103.69
116 11,6km M30 MAZUR Tomasz Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN 1985 0 48.47 37.43 17.41 0 103.31
117 11,6km M30 CIULA Tomasz Rebellion of Free Runners 1981 30.29 39.19 0 30.8 0 100.28
118 11,6km M30 OPIAL Grzegorz Husaria Race Team 1985 0 0 0 100 0 100
119 11,6km M30 SKUPIEN Tomasz Muay Running Team / X- Run 1984 0 0 0 98.45 0 98.45
120 11,6km M30 MAJDANSKI Pawel 1979 0 35.94 34.43 27.89 0 98.26
121 11,6km M30 KUCZ Dariusz 1982 36.85 35.51 21.48 0 0 93.84
122 11,6km M30 GRAJDURA Robert Grupa Azoty KOLTAR 1981 93.75 0 0 0 0 93.75
123 11,6km M30 SZCZYREK Marcin 1982 21.24 42.29 27.36 0 0 90.89
124 11,6km M30 CHYLEK Wojciech Łuczanowice Kraków 1982 0 89.51 0 0 0 89.51
125 11,6km M30 GLABINSKI Piotr #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1985 0 0 89.21 0 0 89.21
126 11,6km M30 JAKUBINSKI Jakub Solne Miasto Wieliczka 1982 40.66 48.47 0 0 0 89.13
127 11,6km M30 DYREK Michal MOK Mszana Dolna 1985 0 87.74 0 0 0 87.74
128 11,6km M30 ZEBATKA Lary 1981 0 0 0 86.9 0 86.9
129 11,6km M30 GORAL Grzegorz 0 0 86.74 0 0 0 86.74
130 11,6km M30 PLESNAR Jacek 0 0 0 84.97 0 0 84.97
131 11,6km M30 SZKODZINSKI Tomasz Novomatic Technologies Poland 1979 83.49 0 0 0 0 83.49
132 11,6km M30 BOJARSKI Ireneusz 1980 0 51.69 31.62 0 0 83.31
133 11,6km M30 MICHALKOW Michal 4M Runners Club 1980 26.14 33.04 23.97 0 0 83.15
134 11,6km M30 MIZERA Krzysztof 1982 82.96 0 0 0 0 82.96
135 11,6km M30 MIERNICZAK Bartlomiej Skawina Biega 1985 0 79.73 0 0 0 79.73
136 11,6km M30 KOSMOWSKI Michal-Kosmowski dotsport/trinergy 1980 0 0 79.67 0 0 79.67
137 11,6km M30 MAKUCH Szymon 0 0 78.32 0 0 0 78.32
138 11,6km M30 GRABOWSKI Mateusz Eskadra Kraków 1986 0 0 0 77.74 0 77.74
139 11,6km M30 JAKUBOWSKI Piotr 1987 77.06 0 0 0 0 77.06
140 11,6km M30 SOWA Sebastian Decathlon 1983 76.04 0 0 0 0 76.04
141 11,6km M30 WOJTOWICZ Tomasz 0 0 0 75.52 0 0 75.52
142 11,6km M30 BUJAK Krzysztof 1987 0 0 75.41 0 0 75.41
143 11,6km M30 PIATEK Rafal BeFit24Team 1983 72.82 0 0 0 0 72.82
144 11,6km M30 KIK Marcin 1985 0 0 0 72.76 0 72.76
145 11,6km M30 CHALUPCZAK Michal 1986 0 42.37 0 30.27 0 72.64
146 11,6km M30 HABALO Wojciech Night Runners 1987 70.42 0 0 0 0 70.42
147 11,6km M30 REICHEL Marcin 1988 70.41 0 0 0 0 70.41
148 11,6km M30 KALIA Tomasz 1983 69.77 0 0 0 0 69.77
149 11,6km M30 ADAMIEC Norbert 1984 0 29.9 39.8 0 0 69.7
150 11,6km M30 TOMASZ Smolarczyk 0 0 69.23 0 0 0 69.23
151 11,6km M30 BARAN Bartosz Żołnierze Hardkoru 1986 0 33.7 15.61 16.02 0 65.33
152 11,6km M30 RIGNAULT David 1981 0 64.71 0 0 0 64.71
153 11,6km M30 MAKOWSKI Pawel 1980 0 64.61 0 0 0 64.61
154 11,6km M30 GOLEBIOWSKI Michal 1980 0 62.74 0 0 0 62.74
155 11,6km M30 URIBE-ABARCA Juan-Manuel Trailrun 1988 62.55 0 0 0 0 62.55
156 11,6km M30 LUKASZ Wanczyk BeFit24Team 0 0 62.43 0 0 0 62.43
157 11,6km M30 GAWIN Marek DIB 0 0 0 62.16 0 0 62.16
158 11,6km M30 BRNA Milan 1980 0 0 34.68 26.32 0 61
159 11,6km M30 FROSZTEGA Marcin 0 0 30.34 24 6.2 0 60.54
159 11,6km M30 KINDLER Bartlomiej 1981 0 26.25 12.81 21.48 0 60.54
161 11,6km M30 PIOTROWSKI Przemyslaw Nowa Huta Team 1983 59.58 0 0 0 0 59.58
162 11,6km M30 KALITA Damian 0 0 0 58.43 0 0 58.43
163 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 0 0 0 58.41 0 0 58.41
164 11,6km M30 HATALA Grzegorz 1988 58.31 0 0 0 0 58.31
165 11,6km M30 NOWAK Tomasz Trailrun 1988 0 0 57.73 0 0 57.73
166 11,6km M30 JESIOLOWSKI Michal CAFFETTIERA 1984 0 0 57.66 0 0 57.66
167 11,6km M30 MIROCHA Michal heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo 1983 20.36 19.26 17.67 0 0 57.29
168 11,6km M30 RADZKI Jan 1986 0 0 0 56.95 0 56.95
169 11,6km M30 BULA Grzegorz Nowotarski Klub Kolarski 1981 0 0 0 55.7 0 55.7
170 11,6km M30 SEMBERECKI Marcin TG Sokół Zakopane 1983 0 0 0 55.54 0 55.54
171 11,6km M30 PODSADNIUK Mateusz Harde Dranie 1986 0 55.41 0 0 0 55.41
172 11,6km M30 PIOTROWICZ Jakub 1986 0 55.19 0 0 0 55.19
173 11,6km M30 NYCZ Jacek 1986 0 39.85 0 15.09 0 54.94
174 11,6km M30 STACH Dariusz 1983 53.67 0 0 0 0 53.67
175 11,6km M30 PAWELEK Lukasz 1979 0 0 51.69 0 0 51.69
176 11,6km M30 OZOG Miroslaw Skawina Biega 1983 0 0 0 50.59 0 50.59
177 11,6km M30 PALKA Piotr 1986 0 0 49.99 0 0 49.99
178 11,6km M30 ZIOLEK Marcin GTX Team 1985 0 0 0 49.53 0 49.53
179 11,6km M30 WINCENCIAK Jaroslaw Kulfon 1984 49.52 0 0 0 0 49.52
180 11,6km M30 MALINA Michal Kulfon 1983 49.51 0 0 0 0 49.51
181 11,6km M30 POLESELLO Maxime 1981 49.47 0 0 0 0 49.47
182 11,6km M30 STRAZ Maciej Kraków Airport Running Team 1982 49.01 0 0 0 0 49.01
183 11,6km M30 SERWIN Lukasz BeFit24Team 1983 34.72 0 13.88 0 0 48.6
184 11,6km M30 PODGORSKI Maciej 1980 0 47.22 0 0 0 47.22
185 11,6km M30 STYRNA Tomasz 1979 46.96 0 0 0 0 46.96
186 11,6km M30 STACHURSKI Pawel G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1986 0 0 0 46.85 0 46.85
187 11,6km M30 SZATON Bartek 1986 0 46.48 0 0 0 46.48
188 11,6km M30 WASIELEWSKI Adrian 1988 0 0 0 46.37 0 46.37
189 11,6km M30 GINTER Grzegorz 1985 46.16 0 0 0 0 46.16
190 11,6km M30 MAMICA Andrzej 1979 45.57 0 0 0 0 45.57
191 11,6km M30 JANICKI Grzegorz 1983 0 43.92 0 0 0 43.92
192 11,6km M30 STASIAK Marek 1979 0 0 43.91 0 0 43.91
193 11,6km M30 ROCZNIAK Grzegorz Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza 1980 42.61 0 0 0 0 42.61
194 11,6km M30 WARIAN Mateusz 0 0 42.22 0 0 0 42.22
195 11,6km M30 GURBIEL Michal BeFit24Team 1979 0 0 25.31 16.67 0 41.98
196 11,6km M30 OCHAB Michal FKS Stal Mielec 1984 0 40.11 0 0 0 40.11
197 11,6km M30 TORON Maciej 1988 0 39.88 0 0 0 39.88
198 11,6km M30 PALKA Piotr 1986 0 0 0 38.46 0 38.46
199 11,6km M30 CHROST Pawel 1988 0 36.14 0 0 0 36.14
200 11,6km M30 SZCZERBA Blazej 1988 35.17 0 0 0 0 35.17
201 11,6km M30 KOSCIUSZKO Michal PROF 1985 0 35.08 0 0 0 35.08
202 11,6km M30 TARNOWSKI Szymon 0 0 0 29.88 0 0 29.88
203 11,6km M30 BUJAK Piotr 0 0 0 29.6 0 0 29.6
204 11,6km M30 ZUBALSKI Artur Ring Kraków 1983 0 0 0 26.2 0 26.2
205 11,6km M30 MAREK Fortuna 0 0 22.8 0 0 0 22.8
206 11,6km M30 KROL Tomasz 1988 0 0 0 21.95 0 21.95
207 11,6km M30 SZYMON Tarnowski 1987 0 0 0 20.66 0 20.66
208 11,6km M30 MILOWSKI Lukasz INTELLI ONE TEAM 1982 0 0 0 19.42 0 19.42
209 11,6km M30 KOKORYK Michal 1982 0 0 0 17.76 0 17.76
210 11,6km M30 GAWEDZKI Dariusz 1981 0 0 0 16.1 0 16.1
211 11,6km M30 SZCZUREK Michal 1988 0 14.99 0 0 0 14.99
212 11,6km M30 STACHURA Piotr Go Aptiv! 1986 11.96 0 0 0 0 11.96
213 11,6km M30 LESZCZYNSKI Aleksander 1980 10.19 1 0 0 0 11.19
214 11,6km M30 POSNIK Jan Husaria Race Team 1988 0 0 0 4.44 0 4.44

11,6km - M40

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M40 PIETRZYK Mariusz 1977 92.92 89.22 88.47 100 0 370.61
2 11,6km M40 MIGACZ Jacek Trailrun 1977 91.81 85.3 88.22 97.39 0 362.72
3 11,6km M40 FRANCUZ Konrad Vege Runners 1971 83.79 72.64 80.79 91.6 0 328.82
4 11,6km M40 SLOWIKOWSKI Pawel Kosovo 1978 85.7 73.87 77.21 88.39 0 325.17
5 11,6km M40 KUNZ Tomasz 1969 72.68 76.28 77.65 81.25 0 307.86
6 11,6km M40 ADAMEK Dariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1972 73.85 74.87 72.06 80.86 0 301.64
7 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Marcin Poranny Patrol 1978 74.04 72.4 72.49 82.66 0 301.59
8 11,6km M40 GRZYWA Grzegorz 1974 100 100 100 0 0 300
9 11,6km M40 ARCHAMOWICZ Krzysztof Skawina Biega 1977 74.54 76.5 72.29 76.6 0 299.93
10 11,6km M40 SZAKIEL Jerzy Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1975 73.74 71.15 70.48 83.1 0 298.47
11 11,6km M40 MARS Maksymilian Trailrun 1975 76.33 70.68 69.31 79.94 0 296.26
12 11,6km M40 GASIOR Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1977 72.16 71.11 69.29 81.56 0 294.12
13 11,6km M40 SWIDZINSKI Tomasz Vege Runners 1976 71.52 64.95 73.56 83.96 0 293.99
14 11,6km M40 DARCHUK Oleksandr 1978 67.64 73.46 71.98 79.63 0 292.71
15 11,6km M40 DZIEDZIC Krzysztof 1978 75.27 71.34 64.26 80.64 0 291.51
16 11,6km M40 SROKA Marcin 1973 75.36 71.56 65.43 79.05 0 291.4
17 11,6km M40 CZECH Robert 1978 92.28 0 80.45 94.9 0 267.63
18 11,6km M40 CZAPCZYNSKI Cezary Niepołomice Biegają 1977 86.37 85.77 0 88.38 0 260.52
19 11,6km M40 DYRGA Sebastian MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1974 81.63 79.91 0 88.46 0 250
20 11,6km M40 ZADARNOWSKI Dariusz 1969 83.58 0 77.98 86.94 0 248.5
21 11,6km M40 TWORZYDLO Pawel 1975 62.1 59.44 53.86 66.31 0 241.71
22 11,6km M40 SIWIECKI Tomasz MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1973 0 76.78 75.27 85.44 0 237.49
23 11,6km M40 KONIK Jaroslaw BBL Kraków 1974 60.42 57.48 51.99 59.87 0 229.76
24 11,6km M40 KUKLA Grzegorz Koliber Team 1972 55.45 54.74 53.09 65.92 0 229.2
25 11,6km M40 SLONINA Artur running.krakow.pl 1976 58.26 49.17 49.99 66.38 0 223.8
26 11,6km M40 BIALKA Rafal 1974 53.56 52.71 56.2 59.87 0 222.34
27 11,6km M40 DUDA Pawel BeFit24Team 1973 59.96 60.88 49.43 49.72 0 219.99
28 11,6km M40 SLIWA Henryk Skawina Biega 1970 73.17 70.35 0 76.02 0 219.54
29 11,6km M40 JANICKI Tomasz 1976 51.85 52.45 53.88 59.72 0 217.9
30 11,6km M40 PRECIKOWSKI Rysiek 1970 57.63 56.45 41.49 59.31 0 214.88
31 11,6km M40 BARZYK Karol 1976 74.99 0 74.16 63.8 0 212.95
32 11,6km M40 SWIADER Andrzej BeFit24Team 1977 57.44 50.68 47.42 57.26 0 212.8
33 11,6km M40 MYSZKA Bartlomiej 1974 67.4 68.9 74.85 0 0 211.15
34 11,6km M40 STEC Pawel 1973 65.19 0 66.27 78.37 0 209.83
35 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel SIWEJKA 1970 72.87 65.54 0 70.99 0 209.4
36 11,6km M40 DEPTUCH Lukasz 1977 70.04 67.66 0 71.55 0 209.25
37 11,6km M40 DABKOWSKI Leszek G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1973 58.27 41.3 50.5 58.9 0 208.97
38 11,6km M40 KESEK Maciej CSK Brzezie 1972 50.53 49.48 50.82 57.64 0 208.47
39 11,6km M40 BZOWSKI Michal Trailrun 1972 0 64.07 65.99 77.84 0 207.9
40 11,6km M40 MALINOWSKI Marek 1977 52.46 46.62 37.92 65.08 0 202.08
41 11,6km M40 PETER Leslaw Vege Runners 1971 55.08 54.69 43.13 48.48 0 201.38
42 11,6km M40 KISIELEWSKI Piotr Compass/bikeBoard 1969 68.5 56.91 0 68.94 0 194.35
43 11,6km M40 PIASECKI Rafal 1973 62.08 0 55.49 76.61 0 194.18
44 11,6km M40 LIPIEN Jakub 1978 52.18 47.43 42.5 49.65 0 191.76
45 11,6km M40 KOZIOL Artur Koziołki 1975 49.73 45.85 38.26 56.81 0 190.65
46 11,6km M40 TYLIBA Ireneusz MIKI 1973 39.45 50.17 46.05 54.95 0 190.62
47 11,6km M40 KUCIA Sebastian 1976 60.29 0 63.08 63.08 0 186.45
48 11,6km M40 KAMISINSKI Marek BeFit24Team 1978 37.63 39.98 44.7 63.68 0 185.99
49 11,6km M40 PASELA Jerzy 1974 61.88 0 57.05 65.59 0 184.52
50 11,6km M40 PITUCH Przemyslaw 1973 41.83 47.69 42.15 49.21 0 180.88
51 11,6km M40 CEKIERA Marcin Iron Dragon Triathlon 1978 63.25 0 47.95 69.23 0 180.43
52 11,6km M40 MISIUK Marek Trailrun 1977 63.05 63.4 53.45 0 0 179.9
53 11,6km M40 GONDOR Jaroslaw 1976 59.28 60.87 57.03 0 0 177.18
54 11,6km M40 WIETRZNY Kacper Trailrun 1977 56.56 0 51.88 66.59 0 175.03
55 11,6km M40 FRANKIEWICZ Jakub 1977 0 55.52 54.9 64.02 0 174.44
56 11,6km M40 GORSZKO Adam Trailrun 1975 56.17 0 49.07 68.48 0 173.72
57 11,6km M40 LIGEZA Witek Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited 1972 43.91 41.96 38.89 47.27 0 172.03
58 11,6km M40 DURON Marcin BeFit24Team 1974 57.27 0 52.31 62.28 0 171.86
59 11,6km M40 ZOLADZ Jurek Go Aptiv! 1972 41.13 45.55 35.22 49.18 0 171.08
60 11,6km M40 SZEWCZYK Mariusz 1972 48.39 44.67 32.22 43.71 0 168.99
61 11,6km M40 PARDYGAL Tomasz WM Triself 1975 57.74 61 0 50.14 0 168.88
62 11,6km M40 SEWERYN Robert 1974 60.87 53.73 51.6 0 0 166.2
63 11,6km M40 KRZYZAN Jakub KW Kraków 1974 0 49.95 46.37 66.04 0 162.36
64 11,6km M40 CZEPIEL Pawel CSK Brzezie 1975 50.39 55.4 56.27 0 0 162.06
65 11,6km M40 JAWORSKI Piotr 1978 58.95 49.11 50.49 0 0 158.55
66 11,6km M40 JURCZAK Tomek 1978 50.83 59.92 46.93 0 0 157.68
67 11,6km M40 SIPIERA Tomasz tomaszsipiera.pl 1972 0 49.04 50.38 55.72 0 155.14
68 11,6km M40 ZIEBA Artur Poranny Patrol 1975 44.25 36.62 31.33 42.87 0 155.07
69 11,6km M40 STACH Pawel #ambasadorzyFB 1976 30.99 28.66 0 94.74 0 154.39
70 11,6km M40 LESIAK Filip Skawina Biega 1975 48.72 49.5 0 54.09 0 152.31
71 11,6km M40 WOJCIO Hubert 1976 0 55.27 49.9 46.65 0 151.82
72 11,6km M40 SOCZYNSKI Sebastian 1975 34.99 44.62 38.64 33.27 0 151.52
73 11,6km M40 RICOUR Patrice 1969 41.29 32.64 29.05 45.35 0 148.33
74 11,6km M40 GIERASINSKI Pawel KKB DYSTANS 1975 0 52.36 38.65 54.02 0 145.03
75 11,6km M40 PIENIAZEK Mariusz 1972 43.75 0 43.46 57.02 0 144.23
76 11,6km M40 KULA Damian TriWise 1977 0 0 69.26 74.87 0 144.13
77 11,6km M40 BUTRYN Wojciech 1973 41.35 45.1 0 56.34 0 142.79
78 11,6km M40 CZAPLA Przemyslaw WKS Wawel BnO 1974 71.3 0 0 71.06 0 142.36
79 11,6km M40 GARBACIK Wojciech WYMARŁY GATUNEK 1971 48.22 46.46 45.97 0 0 140.65
80 11,6km M40 WALNIK Rafal _Skawina Biega 1973 0 44.55 38.6 56.4 0 139.55
81 11,6km M40 MAKUSZEWSKI Marcin BeFit24Team 1977 0 36.78 43.26 58.2 0 138.24
82 11,6km M40 ZAK Krzysztof Klub Biegacza AZS UEK 1974 40.4 45.4 0 48.14 0 133.94
83 11,6km M40 SLEDZIOWSKI Andrzej Lacho Team 1969 50.58 0 43.15 39.57 0 133.3
84 11,6km M40 BUDZINSKI Maciej 1974 27.62 32.47 30.14 42.03 0 132.26
85 11,6km M40 STACHECKI Maciej Trailrun 1978 18.37 33.26 34.13 45.51 0 131.27
86 11,6km M40 RYCHLIK Sebastian Lisy Pustyni 1977 31.68 28.67 28.96 40.95 0 130.26
87 11,6km M40 OBARZANOWSKI Michal 1978 60.42 60.02 0 0 0 120.44
88 11,6km M40 BIERNAT Jakub Wisełka 1976 66.19 0 54 0 0 120.19
89 11,6km M40 JANKOWSKI Mateusz Vege Runners 1971 23.07 29.39 28.75 37.29 0 118.5
90 11,6km M40 SKOWRONEK Robert 1973 58.58 56.47 0 0 0 115.05
91 11,6km M40 ZAK Pawel Niepołomice Biegają 1973 57.53 0 54.39 0 0 111.92
92 11,6km M40 ZMYJ Mariusz #AdamCzerwińskiTeam 1970 0 37.22 24.53 48.69 0 110.44
93 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Pawel Klub Sportowy Hajime 1978 34.76 38.3 36.35 0 0 109.41
94 11,6km M40 MICHALCZAK Pawel WKS Wawel Kraków 1978 0 30.69 30.75 44.73 0 106.17
95 11,6km M40 CHUDZIK Piotr 1975 0 49.87 0 51.84 0 101.71
96 11,6km M40 PAWLIK Krzysztof 1977 0 50.47 48.65 0 0 99.12
97 11,6km M40 WRONA Sylwester 1977 26.63 33.31 38.79 0 0 98.73
98 11,6km M40 JARZYNA Andrzej running.krakow.pl 1977 30.8 33.79 32.92 0 0 97.51
99 11,6km M40 PAPUGA Krzysztof 1976 49.54 46.66 0 0 0 96.2
100 11,6km M40 MURYN Bartlomiej Niezrzeszony 1973 0 45.16 43.23 0 0 88.39
101 11,6km M40 GIL Jacek Qrier Przesyłki 0 0 0 87.93 0 0 87.93
102 11,6km M40 KUDLA Grzegorz 1974 32.45 32.46 20.52 0 0 85.43
103 11,6km M40 M-LDNER Rafal 1974 84.99 0 0 0 0 84.99
104 11,6km M40 KULCZYCKI Sebastian KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun 1972 16.7 18.38 19.15 29.61 0 83.84
105 11,6km M40 KOWALCZYK Piotr G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1974 0 0 37.29 46.12 0 83.41
106 11,6km M40 RAJTAR Krzysztof Way2champ 1976 82.37 0 0 0 0 82.37
107 11,6km M40 SKONIECZNY Mariusz WKS Wawel BnO 1976 0 37.1 40.87 0 0 77.97
108 11,6km M40 KURKIEWICZ Grzegorz BeFit24Team 1973 50.9 0 25.3 0 0 76.2
109 11,6km M40 KUMOREK Zbigniew 1974 14.54 22.25 0 33.52 0 70.31
110 11,6km M40 PLETI Marcin 0 0 69.08 0 0 0 69.08
111 11,6km M40 OLEJNIK Maciej #otworzdrzwi 1971 0 16.44 23.83 28.41 0 68.68
112 11,6km M40 MAZUREK Marcin AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1971 0 0 66.9 0 0 66.9
113 11,6km M40 URBANOWICZ Andrzej 0 0 0 65.38 0 0 65.38
114 11,6km M40 KRUPINSKI Marek AZS AGH Kraków 1971 0 0 0 65.15 0 65.15
115 11,6km M40 DOMIN Tomasz 0 0 0 62.83 0 0 62.83
116 11,6km M40 GOMULEC Tomasz Tactica Team 0 0 0 56.97 0 0 56.97
117 11,6km M40 WILK Krzysztof Udo Grubbe 1973 53.39 0 0 0 0 53.39
118 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Krupa 0 0 52.63 0 0 0 52.63
119 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 1969 0 26.83 25.37 0 0 52.2
120 11,6km M40 KOLODZIEJCZYK Grzegorz Jura Team 1976 0 50.47 0 0 0 50.47
121 11,6km M40 KOSZALKA Marcin Klub Wysokogórski Kraków 1970 34.61 0 15.43 0 0 50.04
122 11,6km M40 ZYCH Andrzej 1975 0 0 0 47.2 0 47.2
123 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof Nowa Huta Team 1974 18.37 26.79 1 0 0 46.16
124 11,6km M40 ZBIGNIEW Baran 0 0 45.7 0 0 0 45.7
125 11,6km M40 OLSZA Pawel 1977 43.87 0 0 0 0 43.87
126 11,6km M40 KORDOWSKI Piotr Lux Torpeda Małopolska 1971 0 41.97 0 0 0 41.97
127 11,6km M40 SLIWA Jakub AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS 1970 0 0 40.58 0 0 40.58
128 11,6km M40 WANDAS Grzegorz 1978 0 0 0 38.75 0 38.75
129 11,6km M40 SKROBOT Lukasz BoSięBiega 1977 0 37.17 0 0 0 37.17
130 11,6km M40 BLASZCZAK Jaroslaw Go Aptiv! 1971 0 0 0 35.44 0 35.44
131 11,6km M40 KRAWCZYK Jacek Go Aptiv! 1974 0 34.65 0 0 0 34.65
132 11,6km M40 BADYLA Dariusz 1976 0 0 0 34.37 0 34.37
133 11,6km M40 RICARDO I-Fadrique water Dragon 1971 0 33.5 0 0 0 33.5
134 11,6km M40 JASTRZEBSKI Rafal Sanmargar 1974 0 31.74 0 0 0 31.74
135 11,6km M40 WIJAS Mariusz 1973 0 0 0 31.64 0 31.64
136 11,6km M40 MACIEJAS Daniel Husaria Race Team 1978 14.86 1 3.7 8.37 0 27.93
137 11,6km M40 DUDA Krzysztof 0 0 26.79 1 0 0 27.79
138 11,6km M40 MASZCZYK Andrzej 1971 0 0 0 26.43 0 26.43
139 11,6km M40 PAWELCZUK Piotr runningperformance.pl 1978 25.58 0 0 0 0 25.58
140 11,6km M40 SLOWINSKI Pawel 0 0 0 0 23.63 0 23.63
141 11,6km M40 POZNANSKI Tomasz happy TRI friends 1972 1 0 1 13.93 0 15.93
142 11,6km M40 GAWOR Ireneusz 1975 6.82 2.69 1 4.44 0 14.95
143 11,6km M40 KLASA Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1976 1 1 1 1 0 4

11,6km - M50

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M50 KARNIA Tomasz G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice 1967 92.24 100 94.16 100 0 386.4
2 11,6km M50 NAZIM Adam 1961 76.05 93.24 80.53 86.2 0 336.02
3 11,6km M50 TARNAWSKI Jakub KKB DYSTANS 1968 66.85 84.37 75.98 86.41 0 313.61
4 11,6km M50 PASLAWSKI Maciej 1963 72.94 84.33 74.31 81.43 0 313.01
5 11,6km M50 KEDZIOR Tomasz onkologiaprywatnie.pl 1966 60.58 68.75 64.44 71.28 0 265.05
6 11,6km M50 BLADY Bogdan 1967 56.82 76.4 62.54 65.52 0 261.28
7 11,6km M50 LASKOWSKI Dariusz Niepołomice Biegają 1967 57.96 71.38 55.58 53.91 0 238.83
8 11,6km M50 ORLOWSKI Pawel 1964 70.04 73.7 0 85.77 0 229.51
9 11,6km M50 KANIA Robert 1968 40.49 68.27 57.52 52.25 0 218.53
10 11,6km M50 ROGASCH Stanislaw Lacho Team 1965 80.85 93.96 0 36.58 0 211.39
11 11,6km M50 BAS Robert 1960 0 90.87 83.43 0 0 174.3
12 11,6km M50 CZUBA Adam Happy Tri Friends 0 0 0 100 0 0 100
12 11,6km M50 MOSZKOWICZ Pawel 1967 100 0 0 0 0 100
14 11,6km M50 RAJTAR Zbigniew Team Rontil - Compass 1959 0 94.48 0 0 0 94.48
15 11,6km M50 OLIWA Edward ITMBW Kraków 1961 0 0 0 84.6 0 84.6
16 11,6km M50 ROIK Tomasz biegam dla basi 1959 36.89 46.99 0 0 0 83.88
17 11,6km M50 BIRCZYNSKI Pawel 1963 0 0 0 69.38 0 69.38
18 11,6km M50 MARCINEK Wojciech Trailrun 1960 0 56.45 0 0 0 56.45
19 11,6km M50 CEZARY Duliasz 0 0 39.49 0 0 0 39.49

11,6km - M60

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M60 NOWOTNY Marian Niepołomice Biegają 1950 89.47 100 82.54 84.17 0 356.18
2 11,6km M60 KORDOS Jan KKB DYSTANS 1949 76.8 95.71 82.76 80.39 0 335.66
3 11,6km M60 KRYJOMSKI Jerzy KS Kościelec Chrzanów 1958 100 0 100 100 0 300
4 11,6km M60 KOWALCZYK Tadeusz 1954 53.18 81.76 61.06 0 0 196
5 11,6km M60 GRACZYK Roman Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać 1958 0 85.3 0 64.4 0 149.7

11,6km - M70

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km M70 KOPTA Jerzy Cwałujące Dziadki 1945 100 100 0 100 0 300

11,6km - OPEN-M

# Dystans Kat. Nazwisko, imię Klub Rok ur. E1 E2 E3 E4 E5 Suma
1 11,6km OPEN-M PUDELEK Blazej LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 2002 0 60.87 37.46 53.17 0 151.5