Wyniki zawodów E1 + E2
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZ | [ 951 ] Bardziej hot niż słońce | Małgorzata Biskupska / David Hundt / Olga Walaś | 1:09:20 | + 0:00:00 | 1:09:20 | 1:05:10 | + 0:00:00 | 1:05:10 | 2:14:30 |
2 | DZ | [ 959 ] Kasztany | Julia Biskupska / Jędrzej Pachnik / Emila Walaś / Marysia Biskupska | 1:10:10 | + 0:00:00 | 1:10:10 | 1:24:45 | + 0:00:00 | 1:24:45 | 2:34:55 |
3 | DZ | [ 952 ] Szybki i wściekła | Małgorzata Niedźwiedzińska / Julian Niedźwiedziński | 1:13:10 | + 0:00:00 | 1:13:10 | 1:29:55 | + 0:00:00 | 1:29:55 | 2:43:05 |
4 | DZ | [ 954 ] Wiewiór i Alvinki | Michał Moszkowicz / Ola Moszkowicz / Monika Moszkowicz | 1:47:20 | + 0:00:00 | 1:47:20 | 2:08:10 | + 0:00:00 | 2:08:10 | 3:55:30 |
5 | DZ | [ 958 ] UKS Orientuś Łódź | Marcin Ciupa / Wojciech Ciupa | 2:01:17 | + 0:00:00 | 2:01:17 | 2:26:28 | + 0:00:00 | 2:26:28 | 4:27:45 |
6 | DZ | [ 960 ] Navigatoria Junior | Agnieszka Jasińska / Krzysztof Jasiński / Anna Jasińska | 2:17:21 | + 0:00:00 | 2:17:21 | 3:04:26 | + 0:00:00 | 3:04:26 | 5:21:47 |
7 | DZ | [ 957 ] Gałgany | Agata Bąk / Marcel Korba | 2:19:36 | + 0:00:00 | 2:19:36 | 3:03:15 | + 0:00:00 | 3:03:15 | 5:22:51 |
8 | DZ | [ 953 ] Niezła Korba Junior | Marta Tittenbrun / Filip Tittenbrun / Jaś Tittenbrun / Ola Kaseja / Tomek | 3:03:53 | + 0:00:00 | 3:03:53 | 5:27:27 | + 0:00:00 | 5:27:27 | 8:31:20 |
9 | DZ | [ 955 ] Drużyna robaczkowa | Karolina Bielenin-Lenczowska / Anna Skiba / Agnieszka Skiba / Ewa Skiba / Leon Lenczowski | 3:20:18 | + 0:00:00 | 3:20:18 | 5:17:40 | + 0:00:00 | 5:17:40 | 8:37:58 |
DZ | [ 956 ] ADHde | Dariusz Żebrowski / Agnieszka Żebrowska / Henryk Górski | 3:49:02 | + 0:00:00 | 3:49:02 | 4:46:36 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KK | [ 1 ] ŚWINKI DWIE | Zuzanna Parfianowicz / Weronika Fortuniak | 5:24:47 | + 0:00:00 | 5:24:47 | 3:37:48 | + 2:00:00 | 5:37:48 | 11:02:35 |
2 | KK | [ 6 ] Siostrzyczki (Orientuś Łódź) | Alicja Ewiak Paszynska / Natalia Ewiak | 6:59:21 | + 0:00:00 | 6:59:21 | 4:34:47 | + 0:00:00 | 4:34:47 | 11:34:08 |
3 | KK | [ 4 ] PMnOniary | Katarzyna Kociuba / Magdalena Czarnecka | 7:35:48 | + 3:30:00 | 11:05:48 | 5:03:49 | + 0:00:00 | 5:03:49 | 16:09:37 |
4 | KK | [ 5 ] Tej, Włóczymordo! | Joanna Owczarz / Katarzyna Sochacka | 8:19:28 | + 5:10:00 | 13:29:28 | 5:53:00 | + 0:00:00 | 5:53:00 | 19:22:28 |
KK | [ 3 ] Kozice | Beata Winczewska / Justyna Kostrzewska | 3:11:20 | + 22:00:00 | BPK 25:11:20 | 2:49:34 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIX | [ 156 ] Coś nom pizło na łeb | Iza Osyszko / Jarek Borgiel | 5:29:49 | + 0:00:00 | 5:29:49 | 3:45:38 | + 0:00:00 | 3:45:38 | 9:15:27 |
2 | MIX | [ 159 ] Snowdog TrailTeam | Magdalena Stachura / Matejko Niedbała | 6:00:13 | + 0:00:00 | 6:00:13 | 3:30:05 | + 0:00:00 | 3:30:05 | 9:30:18 |
3 | MIX | [ 158 ] Liski łakomczuszki | Piotr Parfianowicz / Mariya Polishchuk | 5:46:22 | + 0:00:00 | 5:46:22 | 3:46:32 | + 0:00:00 | 3:46:32 | 9:32:54 |
4 | MIX | [ 161 ] Nie cierpię pajęczyn | Anna Hoduń / Łukasz Słomiany | 6:07:45 | + 0:00:00 | 6:07:45 | 3:29:51 | + 0:00:00 | 3:29:51 | 9:37:36 |
5 | MIX | [ 154 ] Szybcy i Brudni | Wojciech Stolarczyk / Dagmara Stolarczyk | 6:08:21 | + 0:00:00 | 6:08:21 | 3:49:48 | + 0:00:00 | 3:49:48 | 9:58:09 |
6 | MIX | [ 162 ] Pilsko zwykle łoimy na nartach | Ula Zimny / Maciej Dubaj | 6:26:13 | + 0:00:00 | 6:26:13 | 3:45:40 | + 0:00:00 | 3:45:40 | 10:11:53 |
7 | MIX | [ 153 ] Pfff | Paweł Dowżenko / Natalia Kowalska | 7:49:48 | + 0:00:00 | 7:49:48 | 5:12:51 | + 0:00:00 | 5:12:51 | 13:02:39 |
8 | MIX | [ 152 ] KiP | Kama Guzik / Paweł Jachym | 8:00:00 | + 3:30:00 | 11:30:00 | 5:06:47 | + 0:00:00 | 5:06:47 | 16:36:47 |
9 | MIX | [ 157 ] TazDevil Team | Karol Kłodziński / Karolina Chojnacka | 8:05:12 | + 4:00:00 | 12:05:12 | 5:44:49 | + 0:00:00 | 5:44:49 | 17:50:01 |
10 | MIX | [ 151 ] Stowarzysze na Skróty | Bartosz Tyczyński / Zuzanna Malanowska | 7:34:45 | + 9:00:00 | 16:34:45 | 6:44:37 | + 0:00:00 | 6:44:37 | 23:19:22 |
11 | MIX | [ 160 ] Ola i Marcin | Olga Pilipczuk / Marcin Pilipczuk | 7:27:45 | + 16:00:00 | 23:27:45 | 5:35:29 | + 6:00:00 | 11:35:29 | 35:03:14 |
MIX | [ 150 ] Rodzeństwo | Małgorzata Pachnik / Bartłomiej Szeliga | 6:39:36 | + 0:00:00 | 6:39:36 | 2:56:31 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MM | [ 351 ] Coś nom pizło na łeb | Jan Byrczek / Tomasz Jurczyk | 5:53:44 | + 0:00:00 | 5:53:44 | 5:16:01 | + 0:00:00 | 5:16:01 | 11:09:45 |
2 | MM | [ 358 ] Cybernioki | Grzegorz Domeradzki / Michał Wojarski | 6:11:54 | + 0:00:00 | 6:11:54 | 5:54:11 | + 0:00:00 | 5:54:11 | 12:06:05 |
3 | MM | [ 359 ] Nonstop Adventure | Marek Woźniczka / Andrzej Brandt | 6:43:43 | + 0:00:00 | 6:43:43 | 5:38:36 | + 0:00:00 | 5:38:36 | 12:22:19 |
4 | MM | [ 355 ] hasiok | Andrzej Wieczorek / Dariusz Firlej | 7:15:38 | + 0:00:00 | 7:15:38 | 6:39:23 | + 0:00:00 | 6:39:23 | 13:55:01 |
5 | MM | [ 360 ] UKS Siódemka Rumia | Robert Niewiedziała / Łukasz Nowacki | 6:44:06 | + 0:00:00 | 6:44:06 | 5:10:30 | + 7:00:00 | 12:10:30 | 18:54:36 |
6 | MM | [ 352 ] CyberTakt | Maciej Jurczyk / Paweł Więcław | 6:55:03 | + 6:00:00 | 12:55:03 | 8:25:43 | + 2:10:00 | 10:35:43 | 23:30:46 |
7 | MM | [ 350 ] Biegocze | Dawid Studencki / Jakub Kuś | 8:01:48 | + 8:10:00 | 16:11:48 | 7:55:24 | + 0:00:00 | 7:55:24 | 24:07:12 |
8 | MM | [ 353 ] MKS Wyzwolenie 2 | Tomasz Talaga / Ryszard Jachimczak | 8:46:03 | + 6:55:00 | 15:41:03 | 8:13:04 | + 2:40:00 | 10:53:04 | 26:34:07 |
9 | MM | [ 356 ] ZUCHY | Przemysław Zuchmański / Grzegorz Zuchmański | 7:57:28 | + 9:00:00 | 16:57:28 | 6:55:47 | + 3:00:00 | 9:55:47 | 26:53:15 |
10 | MM | [ 357 ] OiL | Olaf Kacprzycki / Leszek Herman-Iżycki | 8:00:55 | + 11:35:00 | 19:35:55 | 8:47:30 | + 7:00:00 | 15:47:30 | 35:23:25 |
MM | [ 354 ] TFZ | Krzysztof Kochel / Mateusz Kochel | 8:09:51 | + 31:20:00 | BPK 39:29:51 | 3:15:24 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S1 | [ 608 ] 3x1404 | Bartek Gajkowski / Łukasz Warmuz | 4:36:21 | + 0:00:00 | 4:36:21 | 3:13:01 | + 0:00:00 | 3:13:01 | 7:49:22 |
2 | S1 | [ 606 ] Na jedną nóżkę | Wojciech Dudek / Adam Szmulkowski | 4:33:53 | + 0:00:00 | 4:33:53 | 3:46:05 | + 0:00:00 | 3:46:05 | 8:19:58 |
3 | S1 | [ 605 ] Weterani MMX | Krzysztof Wołowczyk / Marcin Biederman | 4:50:11 | + 0:00:00 | 4:50:11 | 3:46:54 | + 0:00:00 | 3:46:54 | 8:37:05 |
4 | S1 | [ 603 ] Niezła Korba | Jan Kaseja / Aleksander Tittenbrun | 5:20:19 | + 0:00:00 | 5:20:19 | 3:35:35 | + 0:00:00 | 3:35:35 | 8:55:54 |
5 | S1 | [ 604 ] Strefa Przygód/Inov8 team | Jakub Wolski / Krzysztof Dołęgowski | 5:53:52 | + 0:00:00 | 5:53:52 | 4:00:53 | + 0:00:00 | 4:00:53 | 9:54:45 |
6 | S1 | [ 602 ] Którędy na Pilsko? | Mateusz Sporysz / Rafał Niedźwiedziński | 7:38:34 | + 0:00:00 | 7:38:34 | 5:37:33 | + 0:00:00 | 5:37:33 | 13:16:07 |
7 | S1 | [ 600 ] AZS Collegium Medicum UJ | Grzegorz Ginter / Adam Kozik | 8:03:50 | + 7:20:00 | 15:23:50 | 5:36:25 | + 0:00:00 | 5:36:25 | 21:00:15 |
8 | S1 | [ 607 ] Dasz radę! | Anna Malanowska / Barbara Szmyt | 7:54:23 | + 10:00:00 | 17:54:23 | 6:45:58 | + 0:00:00 | 6:45:58 | 24:40:21 |
9 | S1 | [ 601 ] Vogelsang | Piotr Brzoza-Brzezina / Paweł Bazała | 6:54:51 | + 13:00:00 | 19:54:51 | 7:44:40 | + 3:30:00 | 11:14:40 | 31:09:31 |
10 | S1 | [ 609 ] 2K | Jacek Kotłowski / Wojciech Kotłowski | 7:37:17 | + 15:00:00 | 22:37:17 | 5:45:23 | + 6:30:00 | 12:15:23 | 34:52:40 |
11 | S1 | [ 610 ] A bo Witka nie ma | Stanisław Kotłowski / Stanisław Porożyński | 7:51:51 | + 12:30:00 | 20:21:51 | 4:08:37 | + 11:00:00 | BPK 15:08:37 | 35:30:28 |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S2 | [ 736 ] 10 BKPANC | Mateusz Dzioba / Przemysław Kraszewski | 3:28:07 | + 0:00:00 | 3:28:07 | 2:29:24 | + 0:00:00 | 2:29:24 | 5:57:31 |
2 | S2 | [ 734 ] 10 BKPanc | Michał Kalata / Krzysztof Maj | 3:24:04 | + 0:00:00 | 3:24:04 | 2:41:58 | + 0:00:00 | 2:41:58 | 6:06:02 |
3 | S2 | [ 707 ] El rapido y el furioso | Oskar Wesołowski / Franciszek Krempiński | 4:05:36 | + 0:00:00 | 4:05:36 | 2:47:32 | + 0:00:00 | 2:47:32 | 6:53:08 |
4 | S2 | [ 700 ] Pinky & Mózg | Antoni Chodlewski / Antoni Trzeciak | 4:05:42 | + 0:00:00 | 4:05:42 | 2:47:27 | + 0:00:00 | 2:47:27 | 6:53:09 |
5 | S2 | [ 753 ] Maślaki | Marta Pabich / Mariusz Pabich | 4:27:31 | + 0:00:00 | 4:27:31 | 3:07:51 | + 0:00:00 | 3:07:51 | 7:35:22 |
6 | S2 | [ 726 ] 17 WBZ - Focus Orienteering | Paweł Golinowski / Piotr Golinowski | 4:44:24 | + 0:00:00 | 4:44:24 | 3:05:22 | + 0:00:00 | 3:05:22 | 7:49:46 |
7 | S2 | [ 750 ] Kajko i Kokosz | Kordian Pisarek / Kajetan Kociuba | 4:14:10 | + 0:00:00 | 4:14:10 | 3:37:20 | + 0:00:00 | 3:37:20 | 7:51:30 |
8 | S2 | [ 728 ] Fred O-Team | Filip Mazurek / Tobiasz Warmuz | 4:45:38 | + 0:00:00 | 4:45:38 | 3:12:23 | + 0:00:00 | 3:12:23 | 7:58:01 |
9 | S2 | [ 746 ] iTPPP | Paweł Piłkowski / Tadeusz Piłkowski | 5:00:01 | + 0:00:00 | 5:00:01 | 3:22:42 | + 0:00:00 | 3:22:42 | 8:22:43 |
10 | S2 | [ 751 ] Kijki | Adrianna Biederman / Jakub Kijak | 4:49:52 | + 0:00:00 | 4:49:52 | 3:35:51 | + 0:00:00 | 3:35:51 | 8:25:43 |
11 | S2 | [ 725 ] Shrek i Fiona | Natalia Kurtycz / Julia Moszkowicz / Jaśmina Olejnik | 5:06:54 | + 0:00:00 | 5:06:54 | 3:31:35 | + 0:00:00 | 3:31:35 | 8:38:29 |
12 | S2 | [ 711 ] 10 BKPanc | Marek Homik / Grzegorz Stężycki | 5:24:47 | + 0:00:00 | 5:24:47 | 3:28:19 | + 0:00:00 | 3:28:19 | 8:53:06 |
13 | S2 | [ 732 ] Zagubione Cabany | Tomasz Rychłowski / Marcin Grochal | 5:39:59 | + 0:00:00 | 5:39:59 | 3:32:44 | + 0:00:00 | 3:32:44 | 9:12:43 |
14 | S2 | [ 765 ] Bez nazwy | Magdalena Sikora / Mateusz Warmuz | 5:21:09 | + 0:00:00 | 5:21:09 | 4:07:44 | + 0:00:00 | 4:07:44 | 9:28:53 |
15 | S2 | [ 766 ] Orientacja Romantyczno-Analityczna | Abu Szajna / Gienia Jamrozik | 5:49:23 | + 0:00:00 | 5:49:23 | 4:08:19 | + 0:00:00 | 4:08:19 | 9:57:42 |
16 | S2 | [ 755 ] spokojnie łabędzie | Łukasz Jajecznica / Anna Jajecznica | 6:01:45 | + 0:00:00 | 6:01:45 | 4:03:07 | + 0:00:00 | 4:03:07 | 10:04:52 |
17 | S2 | [ 718 ] Jelenie z Góry | Mariola Wołowczyk / Marek Wołowczyk | 5:56:50 | + 0:00:00 | 5:56:50 | 4:21:32 | + 0:00:00 | 4:21:32 | 10:18:22 |
18 | S2 | [ 720 ] Naderwani zapaleńcy | Anna Tarnawska / Tomasz Malinowski | 6:03:54 | + 0:00:00 | 6:03:54 | 4:19:05 | + 0:00:00 | 4:19:05 | 10:22:59 |
19 | S2 | [ 739 ] RAZY DWA | Marcin Migacz / Andrzej Niewiarowski | 5:40:05 | + 0:00:00 | 5:40:05 | 4:56:35 | + 0:00:00 | 4:56:35 | 10:36:40 |
20 | S2 | [ 763 ] Perfekcyjne Sery | Wojciech Serocki / Piotr Perfikowski | 5:54:56 | + 0:00:00 | 5:54:56 | 4:44:55 | + 0:00:00 | 4:44:55 | 10:39:51 |
21 | S2 | [ 710 ] Górskie Misiaczki | Martyna Miśkiewicz / Kinga Górska / Łucja Kaseja | 6:10:51 | + 0:00:00 | 6:10:51 | 4:38:53 | + 0:00:00 | 4:38:53 | 10:49:44 |
22 | S2 | [ 749 ] Ciekawe co z tego wyjdzie ? | Maja Roszak / Piotr From | 7:01:06 | + 0:00:00 | 7:01:06 | 3:56:42 | + 0:00:00 | 3:56:42 | 10:57:48 |
23 | S2 | [ 723 ] dżaby | Antonina Mianowska / Filomena Chabiera / Joanna Sałacka | 4:14:47 | + 2:30:00 | 6:44:47 | 4:18:04 | + 0:00:00 | 4:18:04 | 11:02:51 |
24 | S2 | [ 715 ] Sódisól | Hanna Sudoł / Zofia Słońska | 6:43:02 | + 0:00:00 | 6:43:02 | 4:22:50 | + 0:00:00 | 4:22:50 | 11:05:52 |
25 | S2 | [ 745 ] Tatusie Orientusie | Paweł Nowak / Artur Gielec | 5:59:44 | + 0:00:00 | 5:59:44 | 5:12:03 | + 0:00:00 | 5:12:03 | 11:11:47 |
26 | S2 | [ 702 ] MK OrientEkspress | Małgorzata Siess-Starowicz / Kazimierz Starowicz | 6:57:37 | + 0:00:00 | 6:57:37 | 4:22:36 | + 0:00:00 | 4:22:36 | 11:20:13 |
27 | S2 | [ 717 ] Team 360 Pięć Paprochów 1 | Urszula Wąsiewicz / Marzena Wąsiewicz | 6:22:08 | + 0:00:00 | 6:22:08 | 5:00:56 | + 0:00:00 | 5:00:56 | 11:23:04 |
28 | S2 | [ 743 ] Akcja Dezorientacja | Waldemar Walaś / Maria Walaś | 6:28:39 | + 0:00:00 | 6:28:39 | 4:59:39 | + 0:00:00 | 4:59:39 | 11:28:18 |
29 | S2 | [ 748 ] Azymuty ;) | Łukasz Wójcik / Patryk Janczyk | 6:25:10 | + 0:00:00 | 6:25:10 | 5:04:59 | + 0:00:00 | 5:04:59 | 11:30:09 |
30 | S2 | [ 741 ] Galante drygle | Paweł Hieronim Wojnar / Piotr Maurycy Rzeńca | 6:46:24 | + 0:00:00 | 6:46:24 | 5:05:55 | + 0:00:00 | 5:05:55 | 11:52:19 |
31 | S2 | [ 754 ] Minikatedra CMUJ | Grzegorz Tatoń / Tomasz Antosz / Paweł Brański | 7:02:26 | + 0:00:00 | 7:02:26 | 5:04:47 | + 0:00:00 | 5:04:47 | 12:07:13 |
32 | S2 | [ 762 ] Rakowiec | Hanna Perfikowska / Aleksandra Perfikowska | 7:11:34 | + 0:00:00 | 7:11:34 | 5:51:23 | + 0:00:00 | 5:51:23 | 13:02:57 |
33 | S2 | [ 714 ] Są bunkry? | Dawid Białoń / Damian Blachnik | 7:29:53 | + 0:00:00 | 7:29:53 | 6:34:38 | + 0:00:00 | 6:34:38 | 14:04:31 |
34 | S2 | [ 708 ] Drużyna Browara | Mariusz Góraj / Adam Krochmal | 7:48:40 | + 0:00:00 | 7:48:40 | 6:39:51 | + 0:00:00 | 6:39:51 | 14:28:31 |
35 | S2 | [ 706 ] Leśne Łanie | Wiktoria Zębala / Aleksandra Sobas | 7:39:57 | + 0:00:00 | 7:39:57 | 6:07:11 | + 1:30:00 | 7:37:11 | 15:17:08 |
36 | S2 | [ 721 ] Harpusie z Krakowa | Joanna Staniak / Paweł Staniak | 5:21:20 | + 0:00:00 | 5:21:20 | 2:58:11 | + 7:30:00 | BPK 10:28:11 | 15:49:31 |
37 | S2 | [ 716 ] Mianosie | Dorota Mianowska / Rafał Mianowski | 5:02:51 | + 7:30:00 | 12:32:51 | 4:21:37 | + 0:00:00 | 4:21:37 | 16:54:28 |
38 | S2 | [ 760 ] UKS Orientuś Łódź | Franciszek Trepczyński / Mateusz Grzymkiewicz | 5:26:46 | + 7:30:00 | 12:56:46 | 4:58:12 | + 0:00:00 | 4:58:12 | 17:54:58 |
39 | S2 | [ 761 ] M&Ms | Marta Michno / Magdalena Topór | 6:04:56 | + 0:00:00 | 6:04:56 | 2:27:57 | + 9:30:00 | BPK 11:57:57 | 18:02:53 |
40 | S2 | [ 735 ] ZAZU Adventure Team | Patrycja Patejko / Przemysław Patejko | 4:38:27 | + 5:30:00 | 10:08:27 | 4:00:21 | + 5:00:00 | 9:00:21 | 19:08:48 |
41 | S2 | [ 752 ] Zdezorientowane | Marika Kozuń / Kaja Młynarczyk | 4:42:29 | + 6:30:00 | 11:12:29 | 3:44:23 | + 4:30:00 | 8:14:23 | 19:26:52 |
42 | S2 | [ 756 ] Alfa i Bambik | Jakub Pyszyński / Sebastian Dulniak | 6:25:29 | + 8:00:00 | 14:25:29 | 3:42:39 | + 3:00:00 | 6:42:39 | 21:08:08 |
43 | S2 | [ 744 ] Łowcy Gumisiów | Dariusz Dulniak / Ryszard Dulniak | 6:25:54 | + 8:00:00 | 14:25:54 | 3:42:53 | + 3:00:00 | 6:42:53 | 21:08:47 |
44 | S2 | [ 737 ] Drużyna Kanapowych Opozycjonistów im. Andrzeja K | Justyna Majcher / Ewa Wójcikowska-Staniak | 7:12:03 | + 7:00:00 | 14:12:03 | 5:24:59 | + 3:00:00 | 8:24:59 | 22:37:02 |
45 | S2 | [ 727 ] Jeszcze w zielone gramy | Agnieszka Brzoza-Brzezina / Michał Brzoza-Brzezina | 8:13:57 | + 7:40:00 | 15:53:57 | 7:12:15 | + 0:00:00 | 7:12:15 | 23:06:12 |
46 | S2 | [ 738 ] Placuchy | Alicja Grochowalska / Jan Sztranek | 4:55:26 | + 11:00:00 | 15:55:26 | 3:44:29 | + 4:30:00 | 8:14:29 | 24:09:55 |
47 | S2 | [ 758 ] Ciasteczka Mocy | Maciej Bielski / Aleksandra Niemczyk | 7:16:06 | + 5:00:00 | 12:16:06 | 4:37:59 | + 8:00:00 | 12:37:59 | 24:54:05 |
48 | S2 | [ 713 ] Pędzące gumisie | Anastazja Potempska / Paweł Potempski | 5:32:20 | + 8:00:00 | 13:32:20 | 5:06:04 | + 7:30:00 | BPK 12:36:04 | 26:08:24 |
49 | S2 | [ 730 ] Chrumkająca Ciemność | Agnieszka Kuś / Michał Kuś | 8:07:03 | + 11:10:00 | 19:17:03 | 6:52:08 | + 1:30:00 | 8:22:08 | 27:39:11 |
50 | S2 | [ 722 ] Szczupaki | Yelyzaveta Oliinyk / Maciej Sztranek | 3:58:35 | + 15:30:00 | 19:28:35 | 3:48:16 | + 4:30:00 | 8:18:16 | 27:46:51 |
S2 | [ 764 ] tomieszki | Tomasz Łukawski / Mieszko Korycki | 6:04:35 | + 0:00:00 | 6:04:35 | 2:38:30 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S2 | [ 703 ] Wolno ale niedokładnie | Jarosław Ludwisiak / Krzysztof Rzdzany | 6:22:39 | + 0:00:00 | 6:22:39 | 2:38:24 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S2 | [ 701 ] Phillips Medisize ADV Team | Piotr Gocyła / Anna Aperlinska | 7:55:19 | + 0:00:00 | 7:55:19 | 2:37:15 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S2 | [ 757 ] GRU - Kraśnicki Tajfun | Michał Pietraszek / Andrzej Knyś | 8:10:07 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | 5:05:54 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S2 | [ 729 ] Bim Team | Karolina Łubis / Michał Łubis | 6:58:06 | + 9:30:00 | 16:28:06 | 2:38:35 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S2 | [ 742 ] Pysiaczki | Tomasz Pabich / Hanna Pabich | 3:20:06 | + 15:00:00 | 18:20:06 | 5:04:17 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S2 | [ 740 ] Scuderia Beboki | Krzystof Woś / Anna Woś | 1:22:27 | + 25:30:00 | BPK 26:52:27 | 2:39:26 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S2 | [ 747 ] Azymuś Łodzianice | Julia Krempińska / Piotr Krempiński | 5:09:28 | + 0:00:00 | 5:09:28 | 2:41:36 | + 0:00:00 | SOLO 2:41:36 | SOLO 7:51:04 | |
S2 | [ 704 ] Lost in Poland | Neilus Murphy / Siobhan Murphy | 7:25:17 | + 17:30:00 | BPK 24:55:17 | 3:39:17 | + 0:00:00 | 3:39:17 | BPK 28:34:34 | |
S2 | [ 709 ] Księciunio i Żmijka | Krzysztof Poniatowski / Alicja Wojtala | 7:28:22 | + 18:30:00 | BPK 25:58:22 | 3:54:17 | + 0:00:00 | 3:54:17 | BPK 29:52:39 | |
S2 | [ 724 ] Bezy bez-y | Marta Kwiatkowska / Emilia Krzak | 5:25:28 | + 18:30:00 | BPK 23:55:28 | 5:30:43 | + 1:30:00 | 7:00:43 | BPK 30:56:11 |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S3 | [ 833 ] Fifko Fifko skocz po pifko | Kamil Lesisz / Jagoda Filipczak | 3:03:27 | + 0:00:00 | 3:03:27 | 2:35:18 | + 0:00:00 | 2:35:18 | 5:38:45 |
2 | S3 | [ 808 ] Na wesoło | Michał Biskupski / Tomasz Hundt | 3:01:55 | + 0:00:00 | 3:01:55 | 2:44:06 | + 0:00:00 | 2:44:06 | 5:46:01 |
3 | S3 | [ 809 ] Latające czapeczki | Karina Malajka / Jacek Gocyła | 3:32:17 | + 0:00:00 | 3:32:17 | 3:08:32 | + 0:00:00 | 3:08:32 | 6:40:49 |
4 | S3 | [ 835 ] Grzybki halucynogenne | Pola Niessner / Maja Lamparska | 3:48:38 | + 0:00:00 | 3:48:38 | 3:13:28 | + 0:00:00 | 3:13:28 | 7:02:06 |
5 | S3 | [ 846 ] Szare Wilki | Marta Trojecka / Dariusz Łyś | 3:54:30 | + 0:00:00 | 3:54:30 | 3:40:07 | + 0:00:00 | 3:40:07 | 7:34:37 |
6 | S3 | [ 844 ] UKS Orientuś Łódź | Klara Paszyńska / Piotr Paszyński | 3:57:45 | + 0:00:00 | 3:57:45 | 3:39:55 | + 0:00:00 | 3:39:55 | 7:37:40 |
7 | S3 | [ 820 ] Tęczowe Gugutki | Katarzyna Mazur / Marta Mazur | 3:59:58 | + 0:00:00 | 3:59:58 | 3:39:47 | + 0:00:00 | 3:39:47 | 7:39:45 |
8 | S3 | [ 834 ] Walter White & Jesse Pinkman | Jowita Pudełek / Ola Szmyt | 4:18:06 | + 0:00:00 | 4:18:06 | 4:01:33 | + 0:00:00 | 4:01:33 | 8:19:39 |
9 | S3 | [ 826 ] Kate&Kot | Katarzyna Etterle-Garbacik / Wojciech Garbacik | 4:24:31 | + 0:00:00 | 4:24:31 | 4:00:46 | + 0:00:00 | 4:00:46 | 8:25:17 |
10 | S3 | [ 840 ] UKS Orientuś Łódź | Jan Ciupa / Monika Ciupa | 5:16:00 | + 0:00:00 | 5:16:00 | 3:48:42 | + 0:00:00 | 3:48:42 | 9:04:42 |
11 | S3 | [ 824 ] Mustangi z Dzikiej Doliny | Marcin Leśnicki / Mateusz Miśtal | 4:56:19 | + 0:00:00 | 4:56:19 | 4:22:00 | + 0:00:00 | 4:22:00 | 9:18:19 |
12 | S3 | [ 810 ] 10 BKPanc | Agnieszka Kalata / Anita Droń | 5:16:07 | + 0:00:00 | 5:16:07 | 4:33:25 | + 0:00:00 | 4:33:25 | 9:49:32 |
13 | S3 | [ 821 ] Antylopa i Bizon | Hanna Wojnar / Hanna Spiżewska | 6:31:15 | + 0:00:00 | 6:31:15 | 3:41:46 | + 0:00:00 | 3:41:46 | 10:13:01 |
14 | S3 | [ 842 ] Babcia i wnuczek | Sławomir Wnuczek / Ewa Misiaczek | 5:13:40 | + 0:00:00 | 5:13:40 | 5:05:52 | + 0:00:00 | 5:05:52 | 10:19:32 |
15 | S3 | [ 813 ] Hani Team | Katarzyna Wójtowicz / Hanna Wójtowicz | 5:47:22 | + 0:00:00 | 5:47:22 | 4:33:14 | + 0:00:00 | 4:33:14 | 10:20:36 |
16 | S3 | [ 829 ] OK! Marzenia Marcia | Marzena Wąsiewicz / Marek Drągowski | 5:47:16 | + 0:00:00 | 5:47:16 | 4:34:49 | + 0:00:00 | 4:34:49 | 10:22:05 |
17 | S3 | [ 805 ] rutkiazymutki | Dariusz Rutkowski / Aleksandra Rutkowska | 5:31:54 | + 0:00:00 | 5:31:54 | 5:46:28 | + 0:00:00 | 5:46:28 | 11:18:22 |
18 | S3 | [ 841 ] Black River | Małgorzata Nazimek / Rafał Zuba | 6:38:01 | + 0:00:00 | 6:38:01 | 4:41:30 | + 0:00:00 | 4:41:30 | 11:19:31 |
19 | S3 | [ 827 ] Zakapiory | Sandra Kowalczyk / Marcin Marszałek | 7:27:53 | + 0:00:00 | 7:27:53 | 3:52:31 | + 0:00:00 | 3:52:31 | 11:20:24 |
20 | S3 | [ 845 ] MKS Wyzwolenie 3 | Krzysztof Kowalski / Tomasz Trzaskalski | 6:17:44 | + 0:00:00 | 6:17:44 | 5:16:04 | + 0:00:00 | 5:16:04 | 11:33:48 |
21 | S3 | [ 818 ] ŁAMACZE FOTORADARÓW BIS | Paweł Skiba / Krzysztof Lenczowski | 5:13:47 | + 3:30:00 | 8:43:47 | 4:55:44 | + 0:00:00 | 4:55:44 | 13:39:31 |
22 | S3 | [ 812 ] ŁAMACZE FOTORADARÓW | Adam Lenczowski / Rafał Szewczykowski | 5:14:02 | + 3:30:00 | 8:44:02 | 4:55:49 | + 0:00:00 | 4:55:49 | 13:39:51 |
23 | S3 | [ 823 ] UKS Orientuś Łódź | Magdalena Nowak / Katarzyna Moroz-Gołacka | 5:10:35 | + 4:00:00 | 9:10:35 | 5:25:43 | + 0:00:00 | 5:25:43 | 14:36:18 |
24 | S3 | [ 830 ] OK! Turyści | Beata Bargiel / Włodzimierz Bargiel | 7:24:40 | + 0:00:00 | 7:24:40 | 4:15:40 | + 3:00:00 | 7:15:40 | 14:40:20 |
25 | S3 | [ 814 ] Zloci2 | Artur Uryga / Sławomir Uryga | 3:04:04 | + 7:00:00 | 10:04:04 | 5:21:24 | + 1:00:00 | 6:21:24 | 16:25:28 |
26 | S3 | [ 806 ] Tęczowe Slagusie | Michał Mazur / Matylda Mazur | 5:46:08 | + 2:00:00 | 7:46:08 | 4:13:27 | + 5:00:00 | 9:13:27 | 16:59:35 |
27 | S3 | [ 817 ] Nie pamiętam | Bartosz Skalski / Piotr Dąbrowski | 4:58:17 | + 1:30:00 | 6:28:17 | 4:42:00 | + 8:30:00 | BPK 13:12:00 | 19:40:17 |
28 | S3 | [ 819 ] be be be kopytka niosą mnie 1 | Bogna Wróblewska / Tadeo Wróblewski | 7:05:03 | + 0:00:00 | 7:05:03 | 1:10:00 | + 11:30:00 | BPK 12:40:00 | 19:45:03 |
29 | S3 | [ 825 ] Medik 4 | Radek Belan st / Zuzana Belanová / Radek Belan ml | 5:12:58 | + 7:00:00 | 12:12:58 | 5:37:04 | + 2:00:00 | 7:37:04 | 19:50:02 |
30 | S3 | [ 822 ] IrQ TeaM | Julia Hebda / Ireneusz Hebda | 2:48:02 | + 5:30:00 | 8:18:02 | 1:35:10 | + 10:00:00 | BPK 11:35:10 | 19:53:12 |
31 | S3 | [ 838 ] Kudłata i Dziadek | Zuzanna Patejko / Tadeusz Patejko | 6:15:02 | + 2:00:00 | 8:15:02 | 3:27:30 | + 8:30:00 | BPK 11:57:30 | 20:12:32 |
32 | S3 | [ 803 ] Leśne wilki | Marta Luszawska / Dominika Minoł | 7:17:16 | + 5:00:00 | 12:17:16 | 5:56:14 | + 6:00:00 | 11:56:14 | 24:13:30 |
33 | S3 | [ 802 ] Atak z flanki | Szymon Flank / Paweł Flank | 7:17:11 | + 5:00:00 | 12:17:11 | 5:56:22 | + 6:00:00 | 11:56:22 | 24:13:33 |
S3 | [ 839 ] Suo tempore | Lilianna Nazimek / Mariusz Nazimek | 6:37:54 | + 0:00:00 | 6:37:54 | 2:27:59 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S3 | [ 843 ] Czochracze | Aneta Bańska-Bodziona / Justyna Panaszek | 2:57:26 | + 5:30:00 | 8:27:26 | 2:27:07 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S3 | [ 815 ] @koczi.ana Fan Club | Michał Garbacik / Anna Koczera | 2:23:20 | + 11:00:00 | BPK 13:23:20 | 2:28:08 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S3 | [ 800 ] Sarna-Team | Aleksandra Golinowska / Mateusz Sarnowski | 2:34:56 | + 11:30:00 | BPK 14:04:56 | 2:27:27 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S3 | [ 847 ] Kozice | Beata Winczewska / Justyna Kostrzewska | 14:24:59 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | 3:13:22 | + 0:00:00 | 3:13:22 | ABS | |
S3 | [ 801 ] Dr.Agons | Jerzy Luszawski / Samuel Luszawski | 3:10:53 | + 12:30:00 | BPK 15:40:53 | 2:28:14 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
S3 | [ 807 ] InO SCI | Ewa Stanna / Kuba Stanny | 4:30:26 | + 0:00:00 | 4:30:26 | 2:13:34 | + 0:00:00 | SOLO 2:13:34 | SOLO 6:44:00 | |
S3 | [ 836 ] Biznesłuman & Boss | Małgorzata Wicha / Barbara Hoffmann / Przemysław Czapla | 4:16:31 | + 0:00:00 | 4:16:31 | 3:07:59 | + 0:00:00 | SOLO 3:07:59 | SOLO 7:24:30 | |
S3 | [ 837 ] POSTRACH MŁODOŚCI | Maciej Indyka / Marcin Zgoda | 4:16:40 | + 0:00:00 | 4:16:40 | 3:08:06 | + 0:00:00 | SOLO 3:08:06 | SOLO 7:24:46 |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T | [ 920 ] JD | Justyna Frączek / Dariusz Finster | 3:17:12 | + 0:00:00 | 3:17:12 | 2:38:36 | + 0:00:00 | 2:38:36 | 5:55:48 |
2 | T | [ 919 ] Górszczaki | Barbara Górska / Łukasz Górski | 3:43:22 | + 0:00:00 | 3:43:22 | 3:12:14 | + 0:00:00 | 3:12:14 | 6:55:36 |
3 | T | [ 913 ] Na drugą nóżkę | Izabela Dudek / Agata Kozdroń | 4:33:36 | + 0:00:00 | 4:33:36 | 2:59:34 | + 0:00:00 | 2:59:34 | 7:33:10 |
4 | T | [ 908 ] Gladiatorzy z Nizin | Tomasz Kubicki / Krystian Łyszkowski | 4:13:13 | + 0:00:00 | 4:13:13 | 3:22:12 | + 0:00:00 | 3:22:12 | 7:35:25 |
5 | T | [ 904 ] Dawajcie owoc | Natalia Filipczak / Sonia Kubicka | 4:13:06 | + 0:00:00 | 4:13:06 | 3:23:17 | + 0:00:00 | 3:23:17 | 7:36:23 |
6 | T | [ 918 ] Cody Gucio i Przyjaciele | Katarzyna Raudner-Forystek / Józef Forystek | 5:00:46 | + 0:00:00 | 5:00:46 | 2:41:12 | + 0:00:00 | 2:41:12 | 7:41:58 |
7 | T | [ 902 ] Siostrzyczki Pierniczki | Iwona Bartczak / Jolanta Dębińska | 4:40:02 | + 0:00:00 | 4:40:02 | 3:14:54 | + 0:00:00 | 3:14:54 | 7:54:56 |
8 | T | [ 912 ] Niedoparki | Barbara Łątkowska / Gabrysia Łątkowska | 5:09:19 | + 0:00:00 | 5:09:19 | 3:44:54 | + 0:00:00 | 3:44:54 | 8:54:13 |
9 | T | [ 901 ] Latające Ho(L)endry/Mordownik | Łukasz Turek / Marianna Turek | 6:53:46 | + 0:00:00 | 6:53:46 | 2:06:07 | + 0:00:00 | 2:06:07 | 8:59:53 |
10 | T | [ 910 ] Pędzące żółwie | Jarosław Dobkiewicz / Tomasz Dobkiewicz | 5:02:03 | + 0:00:00 | 5:02:03 | 4:19:08 | + 0:00:00 | 4:19:08 | 9:21:11 |
11 | T | [ 906 ] Ania i Daniel | Ania Moszkowicz / Daniel Zając | 4:51:47 | + 0:00:00 | 4:51:47 | 4:33:45 | + 0:00:00 | 4:33:45 | 9:25:32 |
12 | T | [ 916 ] Górskie Misie | Jacek Miśkiewicz / Paweł Miśkiewicz | 5:40:07 | + 0:00:00 | 5:40:07 | 3:57:21 | + 0:00:00 | 3:57:21 | 9:37:28 |
13 | T | [ 900 ] Leśne Misie | Adam Miśkiewicz / Sylwia Śliwa | 5:43:02 | + 0:00:00 | 5:43:02 | 4:11:52 | + 0:00:00 | 4:11:52 | 9:54:54 |
14 | T | [ 909 ] Złoci1 | Adam Uryga / Anna Klaus Uryga | 7:20:29 | + 0:00:00 | 7:20:29 | 6:49:28 | + 0:00:00 | 6:49:28 | 14:09:57 |
15 | T | [ 914 ] Dzika Czesia | Kamila Łapanowska / Jacenty Łapanowski | 7:54:28 | + 0:00:00 | 7:54:28 | 6:35:16 | + 0:00:00 | 6:35:16 | 14:29:44 |
T | [ 903 ] Góralski błysk | Iwona Łukańko / Katarzyna Patla | 4:53:24 | + 0:00:00 | 4:53:24 | 2:17:36 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
T | [ 917 ] Wiślaki | Izabela Forystek / Szymon Forystek / Marek Forystek | 5:00:53 | + 0:00:00 | 5:00:53 | 2:16:58 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
T | [ 905 ] TEAMP | Paweł Piksa / Ewa Piksa / Mikołaj Piksa / Tymoteusz Piksa / Anna Piksa | 6:15:46 | + 0:00:00 | 6:15:46 | 2:35:33 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS | |
T | [ 907 ] OK! TALMAR | Alicja Tomankiewicz / Marek Tomankiewicz | 6:20:22 | + 0:00:00 | 6:20:22 | 2:35:15 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VKK1 | [ 50 ] DreSiary-EfekCiary | Anna Szewczykowska / Ilona Śliwczyńska | 6:14:19 | + 0:00:00 | 6:14:19 | 5:04:28 | + 0:00:00 | 5:04:28 | 11:18:47 |
2 | VKK1 | [ 54 ] Potforna Amba | Katarzyna Konc / Małgorzata Biniecka | 6:41:54 | + 0:00:00 | 6:41:54 | 4:59:09 | + 0:00:00 | 4:59:09 | 11:41:03 |
3 | VKK1 | [ 53 ] TaDziczka i Króliczka | Anna Podraza / Anna Witkowska | 7:32:11 | + 0:00:00 | 7:32:11 | 6:22:06 | + 0:00:00 | 6:22:06 | 13:54:17 |
4 | VKK1 | [ 55 ] Matki Wariatki | Anna Kurzyp / Anna Rosłaniec | 7:51:16 | + 0:00:00 | 7:51:16 | 7:04:01 | + 0:00:00 | 7:04:01 | 14:55:17 |
5 | VKK1 | [ 52 ] Miłośniczki Wyzwań | Anna Karnia-Biskupska / Barbara Strugała | 6:57:39 | + 2:30:00 | 9:27:39 | 7:25:05 | + 0:00:00 | 7:25:05 | 16:52:44 |
6 | VKK1 | [ 51 ] Piorunki | Joanna Kaminska / Malgorzata Sikora | 7:33:04 | + 9:30:00 | 17:03:04 | 7:12:25 | + 2:00:00 | 9:12:25 | 26:15:29 |
VKK1 | [ 56 ] Dzikie koty | Monika Topór / Ewa Olejnik | 7:35:10 | + 0:00:00 | 7:35:10 | 7:25:12 | + 0:00:00 | SOLO 7:25:12 | SOLO 15:00:22 |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VKK2 | [ 104 ] Harde Kobitki | Jolanta Wysocka / Teresa Bugaj | 5:16:27 | + 0:00:00 | 5:16:27 | 3:47:11 | + 0:00:00 | 3:47:11 | 9:03:38 |
2 | VKK2 | [ 100 ] Kangdjotjo | Věra Hájková / Zuzana Setínková | 5:36:54 | + 0:00:00 | 5:36:54 | 4:21:24 | + 0:00:00 | 4:21:24 | 9:58:18 |
3 | VKK2 | [ 102 ] WITaj baby | Monika Krejčíková / Anna Stackeová | 7:09:50 | + 0:00:00 | 7:09:50 | 4:37:06 | + 3:30:00 | 8:07:06 | 15:16:56 |
4 | VKK2 | [ 103 ] Jeszcze w zielone gramy | Maria Hnatków / Urszula Czerkawska | 8:33:08 | + 3:00:00 | 11:33:08 | 5:52:22 | + 0:00:00 | 5:52:22 | 17:25:30 |
5 | VKK2 | [ 101 ] W pogoni za kadrami | Kama Wojarska / Katarzyna Cywińska | 8:29:14 | + 9:00:00 | 17:29:14 | 6:38:44 | + 0:00:00 | 6:38:44 | 24:07:58 |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VMIX1 | [ 204 ] Żwawo, ale z zapasem! | Maria PABICH / Witold Tosik | 5:55:42 | + 0:00:00 | 5:55:42 | 4:00:15 | + 0:00:00 | 4:00:15 | 9:55:57 |
2 | VMIX1 | [ 206 ] Łysy i lokata | Klaudia Łazuka / Łukasz Bluza | 6:20:38 | + 0:00:00 | 6:20:38 | 4:21:27 | + 0:00:00 | 4:21:27 | 10:42:05 |
3 | VMIX1 | [ 202 ] Kaszubskie Dziki | Wioletta Konkol-Klimczak / Maciej Roman | 6:52:48 | + 0:00:00 | 6:52:48 | 4:11:55 | + 0:00:00 | 4:11:55 | 11:04:43 |
4 | VMIX1 | [ 207 ] mokro, zimno i daleko od domu | Anna Dargacz / Piotr Dargacz | 7:46:05 | + 0:00:00 | 7:46:05 | 4:57:00 | + 0:00:00 | 4:57:00 | 12:43:05 |
5 | VMIX1 | [ 214 ] adehade | Iwona Lamparska / Marcin Kutkiewicz | 7:26:52 | + 0:00:00 | 7:26:52 | 5:20:02 | + 0:00:00 | 5:20:02 | 12:46:54 |
6 | VMIX1 | [ 205 ] Medik 2 | Barbora Šimečková / Peter Grendár | 7:44:07 | + 0:00:00 | 7:44:07 | 5:19:37 | + 0:00:00 | 5:19:37 | 13:03:44 |
7 | VMIX1 | [ 215 ] DSP TEAM | Joanna Wilk -Dec / Sławomir Dec | 8:07:58 | + 0:40:00 | 8:47:58 | 6:46:53 | + 0:00:00 | 6:46:53 | 15:34:51 |
8 | VMIX1 | [ 211 ] DKB Tenczynek | Paweł Franczyk / Barbara Skupień-Franczyk | 8:11:44 | + 4:00:00 | 12:11:44 | 4:47:28 | + 0:00:00 | 4:47:28 | 16:59:12 |
9 | VMIX1 | [ 210 ] Różowa Puchówka | Ryszard Pręcikowski / Malwina Banaś | 7:55:59 | + 4:00:00 | 11:55:59 | 6:12:52 | + 0:00:00 | 6:12:52 | 18:08:51 |
10 | VMIX1 | [ 213 ] JFF | Katarzyna Baltyn / Jacek Baltyn | 7:58:11 | + 4:00:00 | 11:58:11 | 6:46:02 | + 0:00:00 | 6:46:02 | 18:44:13 |
11 | VMIX1 | [ 208 ] Team 360 | Agnieszka Wintrowicz / Piotr Wieczorek | 7:42:52 | + 6:30:00 | 14:12:52 | 5:44:54 | + 0:00:00 | 5:44:54 | 19:57:46 |
12 | VMIX1 | [ 212 ] SKARMAT Toruń | Joanna Szewczyk / Maciej Sołtys | 7:28:32 | + 6:00:00 | 13:28:32 | 6:35:51 | + 0:00:00 | 6:35:51 | 20:04:23 |
13 | VMIX1 | [ 219 ] Orient Ekspres | Miłosz Kurek / Elżbieta Kocoń-Kurek | 7:25:06 | + 4:30:00 | 11:55:06 | 4:29:34 | + 5:00:00 | 9:29:34 | 21:24:40 |
14 | VMIX1 | [ 217 ] PAPROCIE NA WYKROCIE | JOANNA ZIAREK / SŁAWEK BORYŃ | 7:58:54 | + 8:00:00 | 15:58:54 | 7:31:16 | + 0:00:00 | 7:31:16 | 23:30:10 |
15 | VMIX1 | [ 218 ] Ultrapośladach | Michał Dąbrowski / Magdalena Wilk | 8:07:20 | + 8:40:00 | 16:47:20 | 7:44:07 | + 0:00:00 | 7:44:07 | 24:31:27 |
16 | VMIX1 | [ 216 ] Niekonwencjonalne przebiegi | Ania Natusiewicz / Marek Piela | 8:34:53 | + 9:55:00 | 18:29:53 | 7:32:58 | + 0:00:00 | 7:32:58 | 26:02:51 |
17 | VMIX1 | [ 201 ] Dwudziestolecie | Kasia Foland / Adam Foland | 7:52:38 | + 11:00:00 | 18:52:38 | 6:22:33 | + 5:00:00 | 11:22:33 | 30:15:11 |
18 | VMIX1 | [ 209 ] Piechurzy | Jarosław Gondor / Agnieszka Orlińska-Gondor | 8:21:51 | + 15:50:00 | 24:11:51 | 7:43:13 | + 5:00:00 | 12:43:13 | 36:55:04 |
VMIX1 | [ 203 ] Ortimed Bydgoszcz | Rafał Bartkowiak / Justyna Kosecka | 3:24:47 | + 22:00:00 | BPK 25:24:47 | 2:46:41 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VMIX2 | [ 255 ] Turbo Snail | Antonia Holper / Zoltan Mihaczi | -7:0-15:00 | + 0:00:00 | 0:00:00 | 7:02:00 | + 0:00:00 | 7:02:00 | 7:02:00 |
2 | VMIX2 | [ 262 ] A co tam! | Ewa Wołek / Artur Staszak | 5:20:44 | + 0:00:00 | 5:20:44 | 4:41:30 | + 0:00:00 | 4:41:30 | 10:02:14 |
3 | VMIX2 | [ 259 ] RenoUrb | Krzysztof Urbaniak / Renata Pisarek | 5:42:37 | + 0:00:00 | 5:42:37 | 4:26:32 | + 0:00:00 | 4:26:32 | 10:09:09 |
4 | VMIX2 | [ 261 ] Lekko Z D zorientowani Bielsko-Biała | Dorota Szparaga / Krzysztof Wojarski | 6:03:46 | + 0:00:00 | 6:03:46 | 5:14:04 | + 0:00:00 | 5:14:04 | 11:17:50 |
5 | VMIX2 | [ 263 ] Okiem Wilka | Elżbieta Tomkiewicz / Tomasz Tomkiewicz | 6:42:57 | + 0:00:00 | 6:42:57 | 5:34:00 | + 0:00:00 | 5:34:00 | 12:16:57 |
6 | VMIX2 | [ 258 ] SIMS | Iwona Superson / Marcin Szajowski | 7:35:26 | + 0:00:00 | 7:35:26 | 6:01:49 | + 0:00:00 | 6:01:49 | 13:37:15 |
7 | VMIX2 | [ 253 ] Ewa i Artur Pękal | Ewa Romanow-Pękal / Artur Pękal | 7:37:01 | + 0:00:00 | 7:37:01 | 6:08:00 | + 0:00:00 | 6:08:00 | 13:45:01 |
8 | VMIX2 | [ 250 ] Grillino Tychy - Gliwice | Dalia Blimke-Dereń / Zbigniew Socha | 7:55:43 | + 1:00:00 | 8:55:43 | 6:50:21 | + 0:00:00 | 6:50:21 | 15:46:04 |
9 | VMIX2 | [ 256 ] KInO Stowarzysze ARW | Sylwia Łazowska / Krzysztof Łazowski | 7:43:01 | + 1:30:00 | 9:13:01 | 4:37:20 | + 8:00:00 | 12:37:20 | 21:50:21 |
10 | VMIX2 | [ 257 ] Sznurki | Iwona Sztranek / Paweł Sztranek | 6:23:45 | + 10:00:00 | 16:23:45 | 5:25:01 | + 6:00:00 | 11:25:01 | 27:48:46 |
11 | VMIX2 | [ 252 ] Dziewiorki | Iwona Dziewior / Arkadiusz Dziewior | 4:07:57 | + 14:00:00 | 18:07:57 | 4:38:27 | + 8:00:00 | 12:38:27 | 30:46:24 |
12 | VMIX2 | [ 251 ] 0 | Iwona Skrzęta / Wojtek Marcjoniak | 7:14:34 | + 14:00:00 | 21:14:34 | 5:19:31 | + 15:00:00 | BPK 20:19:31 | 41:34:05 |
VMIX2 | [ 260 ] FBA team | Dušan Furucz / Jela Furuczová | 1:49:24 | + 22:30:00 | BPK 24:19:24 | 2:46:47 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VMIX3 | [ 300 ] be be be kopytka niosą mnie 2 | Marzenka Dragowska / Robert Dragowski | 6:23:37 | + 0:00:00 | 6:23:37 | 4:27:46 | + 0:00:00 | 4:27:46 | 10:51:23 |
2 | VMIX3 | [ 302 ] Bludne balvany | Vladimir Hora / Magda Horova | 6:24:34 | + 0:00:00 | 6:24:34 | 4:52:09 | + 0:00:00 | 4:52:09 | 11:16:43 |
3 | VMIX3 | [ 301 ] Medik 1 | Jozef Šimeček / Anna Šimečková | 6:12:09 | + 0:00:00 | 6:12:09 | 5:28:13 | + 0:00:00 | 5:28:13 | 11:40:22 |
4 | VMIX3 | [ 304 ] Łapki | Małgorzata Krochmal / Grzegorz Krochmal | 6:32:32 | + 0:00:00 | 6:32:32 | 5:39:24 | + 0:00:00 | 5:39:24 | 12:11:56 |
5 | VMIX3 | [ 303 ] Błądzące Biedrony | Ula Trykozko / Andrzej Krochmal | 6:56:02 | + 0:00:00 | 6:56:02 | 5:36:03 | + 0:00:00 | 5:36:03 | 12:32:05 |
VMIX3 | [ 305 ] Nietoperze | Małgorzata Łubis / Rafał Łubis | 7:03:30 | + 11:00:00 | 18:03:30 | 2:28:41 | + 0:00:00 | ABS | ABS |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VMM1 | [ 407 ] Navigator/Ultrafun | Paweł Moszkowicz / Paweł Dybek | 6:06:45 | + 0:00:00 | 6:06:45 | 4:47:36 | + 0:00:00 | 4:47:36 | 10:54:21 |
2 | VMM1 | [ 418 ] 6969 | Łukasz Drewniak / Piotr Pisarek | 7:15:13 | + 0:00:00 | 7:15:13 | 4:44:22 | + 0:00:00 | 4:44:22 | 11:59:35 |
3 | VMM1 | [ 417 ] Poganiacze dzików - UKS Orientuś Łódź | Konrad Siudek / Jarosław Trepczyński | 7:50:40 | + 0:00:00 | 7:50:40 | 4:55:24 | + 0:00:00 | 4:55:24 | 12:46:04 |
4 | VMM1 | [ 412 ] Leszczyńskie Żylety | Tomasz Kaźmierczak / Łukasz Szmyt | 8:00:42 | + 0:05:00 | 8:05:42 | 5:09:32 | + 0:00:00 | 5:09:32 | 13:15:14 |
5 | VMM1 | [ 403 ] Vita Brevis | Oleksandr Darchuk / Tomasz Domin | 8:05:30 | + 0:30:00 | 8:35:30 | 5:14:30 | + 0:00:00 | 5:14:30 | 13:50:00 |
6 | VMM1 | [ 411 ] CUBE | Tomasz Krawczyk / Konrad Ciuraszkiewicz | 7:55:31 | + 2:00:00 | 9:55:31 | 4:44:27 | + 0:00:00 | 4:44:27 | 14:39:58 |
7 | VMM1 | [ 408 ] Dziki z Lasu - UKS Orientuś Łódź | Grzegorz Ledzion / Sebastian Wojczyk | 8:24:40 | + 2:05:00 | 10:29:40 | 5:53:10 | + 0:00:00 | 5:53:10 | 16:22:50 |
8 | VMM1 | [ 400 ] Mordownik | Jan Lenczowski / Tomasz Skiba | 7:42:24 | + 4:30:00 | 12:12:24 | 5:32:56 | + 0:00:00 | 5:32:56 | 17:45:20 |
9 | VMM1 | [ 401 ] RA-DEK Dziki Łoś | Rafał Fałowski / Tadeusz Podraza | 7:56:25 | + 6:40:00 | 12:47:56 | 5:32:13 | + 0:00:00 | 5:32:13 | 18:20:09 |
10 | VMM1 | [ 404 ] Navigatoria | Bartosz Jasiński / Łukasz Cieplik | 8:19:45 | + 7:10:00 | 15:29:45 | 4:55:31 | + 0:00:00 | 4:55:31 | 20:25:16 |
11 | VMM1 | [ 414 ] Partizany | Mariusz Nowak / Tomasz Tuleja | 7:44:56 | + 7:00:00 | 14:44:56 | 6:47:01 | + 0:00:00 | 6:47:01 | 21:31:57 |
12 | VMM1 | [ 409 ] Mks Wyzwolenie | Robert Talaga / Sławomir Adamczuk | 8:12:08 | + 8:05:00 | 16:17:08 | 5:33:01 | + 0:00:00 | 5:33:01 | 21:50:09 |
13 | VMM1 | [ 416 ] GUTO Adventure Team | Arkadiusz Mikler / Maciej Szmyt | 7:34:23 | + 10:00:00 | 17:34:23 | 5:12:36 | + 0:00:00 | 5:12:36 | 22:46:59 |
14 | VMM1 | [ 402 ] Rodzinna Grupa Rowerowa R&B | Bogusz Raczyński / Robert Wdowiak | 7:38:42 | + 10:00:00 | 17:38:42 | 6:17:52 | + 0:00:00 | 6:17:52 | 23:56:34 |
15 | VMM1 | [ 406 ] Pils Co. | Michał Bek / Michał Jankowski | 7:56:22 | + 11:30:00 | 19:26:22 | 7:07:51 | + 0:00:00 | 7:07:51 | 26:34:13 |
16 | VMM1 | [ 410 ] Kurła Team | Maciej Bazała / Michał Korba | 8:18:18 | + 12:35:00 | 20:53:18 | 5:55:54 | + 3:00:00 | 8:55:54 | 29:49:12 |
17 | VMM1 | [ 413 ] Rainbow Rangers | Maciej Widera / Grzegorz Malicki | 8:28:27 | + 2:25:00 | 10:53:27 | 2:37:52 | + 17:30:00 | BPK 20:07:52 | 31:01:19 |
18 | VMM1 | [ 405 ] GROMY | Andrzej Domagała / Jarosław Krzyżostanek | 8:07:09 | + 12:10:00 | 20:17:09 | 2:15:16 | + 16:00:00 | BPK 18:15:16 | 38:32:25 |
19 | VMM1 | [ 415 ] Brachole z KB MANIAC Poznań, tej! | Krzysztof Łątkowski / Maciej Łątkowski | 8:04:47 | + 15:55:00 | 23:59:47 | 8:25:12 | + 6:30:00 | 14:55:12 | 38:54:59 |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VMM2 | [ 453 ] SIMO.PL | Sławek Łabuziński / Big Zbig | 5:13:12 | + 0:00:00 | 5:13:12 | 3:57:29 | + 0:00:00 | 3:57:29 | 9:10:41 |
2 | VMM2 | [ 454 ] coord.36.0.t/17.wbz | Igor Błachut / Mariusz Plesiński | 6:34:55 | + 0:00:00 | 6:34:55 | 4:24:06 | + 0:00:00 | 4:24:06 | 10:59:01 |
3 | VMM2 | [ 455 ] El Paso prisoners | Piotr Leja / Marek Leja | 7:33:04 | + 0:00:00 | 7:33:04 | 4:40:05 | + 0:00:00 | 4:40:05 | 12:13:09 |
4 | VMM2 | [ 456 ] Mocni na starcie | Janusz Fajger / Maciej Strzygocki | 7:49:35 | + 0:00:00 | 7:49:35 | 4:26:34 | + 0:00:00 | 4:26:34 | 12:16:09 |
5 | VMM2 | [ 452 ] Słabiaki 2 | Piotr Banach / Sławomir Skrynicki | 8:09:23 | + 0:50:00 | 8:59:23 | 6:23:26 | + 0:00:00 | 6:23:26 | 15:22:49 |
# | KAT. | ZESPÓŁ | ZAWODNICY | E1 - CZAS | E1 - KARA | E1 - WYNIK | E2 - CZAS | E2 - KARA | E2 - WYNIK | E1 + E2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VMM3 | [ 502 ] SOBOWTÓRY | Jarosław Bartczak / Jerzy Kryjomski | 4:38:35 | + 0:00:00 | 4:38:35 | 4:09:26 | + 0:00:00 | 4:09:26 | 8:48:01 |
2 | VMM3 | [ 500 ] Rontil Compass/ KS Kandahar | Zbigniew Rajtar / Piotr Niessner | 4:45:48 | + 0:00:00 | 4:45:48 | 4:15:24 | + 0:00:00 | 4:15:24 | 9:01:12 |
3 | VMM3 | [ 501 ] WITaj | Zbyněk Krejčík / Marian Lanc | 6:17:12 | + 0:00:00 | 6:17:12 | 5:05:24 | + 0:00:00 | 5:05:24 | 11:22:36 |
4 | VMM3 | [ 504 ] Róża Wiatrów | Zbigniew Hornik / Wiesław Prozorowski | 5:50:54 | + 0:00:00 | 5:50:54 | 5:32:43 | + 0:00:00 | 5:32:43 | 11:23:37 |
5 | VMM3 | [ 505 ] SUMAK z WIŚLAKIEM | Waldemar Fijor / Zbigniew Mądrzyński | 7:20:14 | + 0:00:00 | 7:20:14 | 5:58:39 | + 0:00:00 | 5:58:39 | 13:18:53 |
6 | VMM3 | [ 506 ] Rajskie życie | Paweł Szpak / Dariusz Rychlicki | 7:56:36 | + 1:00:00 | 8:56:36 | 6:28:26 | + 5:00:00 | 11:28:26 | 20:25:02 |
VMM3 | [ 503 ] Kujawiaki | Ryszard Jakielaszek / Robert Dębiński | 7:23:16 | + 18:00:00 | BPK 25:23:16 | 5:53:07 | + 5:00:00 | 10:53:07 | BPK 36:16:23 |