Lista startowa wg kategorii                                                     2011-06-02 22:08:14
                                  Mistrzostwa Polski w BnO 1.etap
===Podkarpacki OZOS==================================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MP K18      1.7km  110m 15k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SOBAŃSKA PATRYCJA'94                    UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW   P35773      553470   0.00         
  2 URBANOWICZ BEATA'93                     OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA   W81761               1.00         
  3 STEC GABRIELA'94                        WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D951340     889181   2.00         
  4 KUPNIEWSKA PATRYCJA'9                   UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N611066     412248   3.00         
  5 DONCZEW ANNA'93                         WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95253      889173   4.00         
  6 TOMOŃ KATARZYNA'94                      UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141198     418967   5.00         
  7 MÓL MAŁGORZATA'93                       UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE    K311040     886355   6.00         
  8 KANTECKA MICHALINA'94                   UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141199     887227   7.00         
  9 KASZA IZABELA'94                        UKS REFLEKS RYBNIK   S51661      886320   8.00         
 10 ZAWODNIK TOLA'94                        WKS OLEŚNICZANKA     D78550       54092   9.00         
 11 ZAMOJSKA EWELINA'93                     UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141072     886312  10.00         
 12 BARTOSIAK PAULINA'94                    WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W881160     300620  11.00         
 13 MISTEWICZ HELENA'93                     UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW   P351218     895245  12.00         
 14 JĘDRZEJEWSKA KINGA'94                   WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W881163     412356  13.00         
 15 KUŹBA JUSTYNA'94                        UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141349     886308  14.00         
 16 JĘŚKOWIAK SARA'93                       HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P58199      842660  15.00         
 17 FILIPCZAK JAGODA'94                     PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0320       412380  16.00         
 18 JĘŚKOWIAK GRETA'93                      HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P58201      997853  17.00         
 19 BANAŚ ALEKSANDRA'93                     UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75396      412191  18.00         
 20 HINC DOROTA'93                          GKS LUZINO           G27479      219559  19.00         
 21 HANUSZKIEWICZ KAROLIN                   UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75401      412375  20.00         
 22 SKRZYPKOWSKA  IWONA'9                   PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0316       412386  21.00         
 23 BARTCZAK NATALIA'93                     UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75377      887239  22.00         
 24 KLUCZKA ALEKSANDRA'93                   OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA   W81954      338293  23.00         
 25 BALUTA EDYTA'94                         UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE    K311036     886356  24.00         
 26 ŚCIESZKO NATALIA'93                     UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75397      887240  25.00         
 27 KULCZYCKA DOMINIKA'94                   KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ K48966      886349  26.00         
 28 SZELIGA MAŁGORZATA'93                   UKS TUKAN IWINY      D231177    1394898  27.00         
 29 MORAWSKA ANNA'93                        UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17234      502209  28.00         
 30 SZLENDAK JOANNA'93                      UNTS WARSZAWA        W87109      505081  29.00         
 31 STANKIEWICZ AGATA'94                    UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75376      887246  30.00         
 32 KUBICKA ZUZANNA'93                      PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0337       305988  31.00         
 33 ZAMOJSKA ANGELIKA'94                    UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141018     895251  32.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MP K20      1.8km  115m 15k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SANOCKA BARBARA'92                      KOMETA GLIWICE       S28295      887226   0.00         
  2 SZUBKA BARBARA'91                       WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95723     2016467   1.00         
  3 WINCZEWSKA BEATA'                       UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75393      418740   2.00         
  4 GRYZIO SYLWIA'92                        UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71344      887224   3.00         
  5 LUBAK KAMILA'91                         WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95943     2017992   4.00         
  6 ŻANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA'9                   WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30812               5.00         
  7 STEFANIAK SANDRA'92                     WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95945      895002   6.00         
  8 KWIATKOWSKA  OLGA'92                    PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0318       412387   7.00         
  9 PAWLICKA ALICJA'91                      GKS LUZINO           G27176      219567   8.00         
 10 BARTOSIAK PATRYCJA'92                   WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W881159     412017   9.00         
 11 MORAWSKA URSZULA'91                     UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17235      886650  10.00         
 12 KLIMKOWSKA HANNA'92                     LKO LESZNO           P401        991794  11.00         
 13 DYZIO NATALIA'92                        WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30817      842663  12.00         
 14 KOBUSIŃSKA ADRIANNA'9                   WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69931      887094  13.00         
 15 KOŁODZIEJ PAULINA'92                    WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95944      895005  14.00         
 16 DUDZIŃSKA PAULINA'92                    UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW   P3511       504412  15.00         
 17 KOŁOSIŃSKA JOLANTA'91                   UNTS WARSZAWA        W87792      895014  16.00         
 18 FARON PAULINA'91                        WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30836      895234  17.00         
 19 FITRZYK KATARZYNA'92                    UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE    K311042     886352  18.00         
 20 WICHA MAŁGORZATA'                       WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30484      886318  19.00         
 21 BALUTA ANNA'92                          UKS PATRIA MŁYNNE    K311037     886353  20.00         
 22 EWIAK NATALIA'92                        UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75416      895242  21.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MP K21      2.0km  110m 18k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN LIL                   WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30823      887008   0.00         
  2 PROGA KATARZYNA'                        UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75364      418739   1.00         
  3 GRZESIK MONIKA'86                       KOMETA GLIWICE       S28589      338892   2.00         
  4 DYZIO KATARZYNA'88                      WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30845      842661   3.00         
  5 NOWAKOWSKA ANITA'89                     KOMETA GLIWICE       S28303      888970   4.00         
  6 KRZYSTANEK ALDONA'78                    WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K301507     886347   5.00         
  7 WYSOCKA MALWINA'85                      KOMETA GLIWICE       S28786      222900   6.00         
  8 MAJEWSKA KAROLINA'87                    WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69914      501147   7.00         
  9 MAJ-PŁOTKA EWA'83                       UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141989     418985   8.00         
 10 MAJCHRZAK MARTA'90                      UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71355      887236   9.00         
 11 NAJMAN NATALIA'88                       WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88517      300673  10.00         
 12 KONKOL-KLIMCZAK WIOLE                   UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141990     502207  11.00         
 13 TYNELSKA JUSTYNA'89                     UNTS WARSZAWA        W87111      842665  12.00         
 14 MIKOWSKA KINGA'89                       UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N61747      412002  13.00         
 15 FILABER ANNA'90                         UNTS WARSZAWA        W8795       899028  14.00         
 16 MARCINKIEWICZ-KAJZER                    PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0326       412394  15.00         
 17 KARWATKA AGATA'85                       WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D951029    2018695  16.00         
 18 EWIAK ALICJA'87                         UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75363      505003  17.00         
 19 KOCONKA ANNA'90                         WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95727      889184  18.00         
 20 PABICH MARIA'82                         UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71330      553466  19.00         
 21 EWIAK AMELIA'88                         UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75362      887242  20.00         
 22 KOZIOŁEK JULIA'84                       WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95722     2016466  21.00         
 23 MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA'80                      UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141991     502206  22.00         
 24 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA'86                   OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA   W81483      886315  23.00         
 25 NOWAK BEATA'73                          UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17144      887225  24.00         
 26 BINIECKA MAŁGORZATA'8                   UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71339      505002  25.00         
 27 GWÓŹDŹ EWA'90                           UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75384      505004  26.00         
 28 GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ A                   UNTS WARSZAWA        W8791       895015  27.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MP M18      1.9km  130m 16k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SKORUPA PIOTR'93                        MUKS GLIWICE         S221009     428767   0.00         
  2 SZPAK MICHAŁ'93                         AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE  O47250      887003   1.00         
  3 PŁANETA SZYMON'94                       WKS OLEŚNICZANKA     D781321              2.00         
  4 NIEDBAŁA MATEUSZ'94                     KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ K48965      886350   3.00         
  5 UŚCIŃSKI MAREK'93                       OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA   W811210     412163   4.00         
  6 SWĘDA MARCIN'93                         SAPER KAZUŃ          W971172    2017993   5.00         
  7 NIEDŹWIECKI PATRYK'93                   UKS AZYMUT SIEDLISKA L01282      430947   6.00         
  8 KUMOLKA MICHAŁ'94                       LKO LESZNO           P401992     889262   7.00         
  9 GĘSTWICKI KAMIL'94                      UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N611151     412256   8.00         
 10 PALKA ANDRZEJ'94                        KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ K48960      412562   9.00         
 11 PRAJSNAR BARTOSZ'93                     MUKS GLIWICE         S221010     424767  10.00         
 12 WIOŃCZYK PRZEMYSŁAW'9                   WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D951341     889175  11.00         
 13 JURCZYK TOMASZ'94                       SPARTA CZYŻOWICE     S031936     889265  12.00         
 14 GONTARZ WOJCIECH'93                     UKS AZYMUT SIEDLISKA L01284      430943  13.00         
 15 POCHOPIEŃ MIKOŁAJ'94                    WKS OLEŚNICZANKA     D781320             14.00         
 16 STĘPIEŃ MACIEJ'93                       OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA   W81790      300681  15.00         
 17 MATYJA TADEUSZ'93                       PAULINUM JELENIA GÓR D931100    2028217  16.00         
 18 GALLA JACEK'93                          HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P58202      997824  17.00         
 19 OSTÓJ PIOTR'94                          WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D951334    2016462  18.00         
 20 BARTCZAK MACIEJ'94                      UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N61745      412001  19.00         
 21 WOJNOWICZ MARIUSZ'94                    UKS TUKAN IWINY      D231478    2016464  20.00         
 22 GĘSTWICKI DAMIAN'93                     UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N611152     412247  21.00         
 23 IWASZCZYSZYN JOACHIM'                   WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D951342    2018699  22.00         
 24 DUBICKI MIKOŁAJ'94                      LKO LESZNO           P40490      991798  23.00         
 25 KORDALA MICHAŁ'94                       UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E751352     887251  24.00         
 26 GARBULIŃSKI GRZEGORZ'                   PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W03948     2013796  25.00         
 27 NOWAK BARTŁOMIEJ'93                     WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88524     2023846  26.00         
 28 PARFIANOWICZ PIOTR'94                   UNTS WARSZAWA        W87102      842659  27.00         
 29 NOWOCIŃSKI BARTOSZ'93                   UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N61507      412262  28.00         
 30 MACUL BARTOSZ'93                        TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC    Z06317      553461  29.00         
 31 KLIMKIEWICZ KACPER'93                   PAULINUM JELENIA GÓR D931103    2007558  30.00         
 32 KRUCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ'93                   TRAPER ZŁOCIENIEC    Z06318      553462  31.00         
 33 LIPIEŃSKI PAWEŁ'93                      UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141022    1391135  32.00         
 34 SZMULKOWSKI ADAM'93                     PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0317      2023845  33.00         
 35 GRABIEC MIKOŁAJ'93                      HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P58208     1394897  34.00         
 36 PRASAŁ JAKUB'93                         PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0331      2023858  35.00         
 37 BOLEWICZ PATRYK'94                      LKO LESZNO           P40491      991799  36.00         
 38 DUDEK WOJCIECH'94                       PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W031171    2007556  37.00         
 39 MAJEWSKI IGOR'93                        WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88880     2023859  38.00         
 40 JASIŃSKI WITOLD'94                      UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75414      887245  39.00         
 41 PIECHOWSKI MARCIN'94                    UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141074     895238  40.00         
 42 HETMAN GRZEGORZ'93                      WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88540      930103  41.00         
 43 NIEWIEDZIAŁA ROBERT'9                   UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141021    1390881  42.00         
 44 OWCZAREK RAFAŁ'93                       OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA   W81955     2023842  43.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MP M20      2.0km  130m 16k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 POŁOMSKI MATEUSZ'                       UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75400      339275   0.00         
  2 KOZAK MATEUSZ'92                        AZYMEK ZDZIESZOWICE  O47255       88004   1.00         
  3 KUBIAK BARTŁOMIEJ'                      UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75389      887237   2.00         
  4 DUTKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ'92                    UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW   P35774      504406   3.00         
  5 MARKOWIAK SEBASTIAN'9                   UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75411      895246   4.00         
  6 KASZUBA BARTOSZ'92                      UKS AZYMUT DĘBÓW     R22468      505091   5.00         
  7 ANC MATEUSZ'91                          UNTS WARSZAWA        W8789       505097   6.00         
  8 WOJNOWICZ MAREK'92                      UKS TUKAN IWINY      D23707      505127   7.00         
  9 CHUDZIK DOMINIK'92                      UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75409      887234   8.00         
 10 PACHNIK WOJCIECH'91                     UKS TUKAN IWINY      D23704      504407   9.00         
 11 MOSTEK ŁUKASZ'91                        PAULINUM JELENIA GÓR D93882     2007559  10.00         
 12 RYCHŁY DAMIAN'92                        HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P58198      412401  11.00         
 13 MATYJA RAFAŁ'91                         PAULINUM JELENIA GÓR D93850     2007560  12.00         
 14 HOFFMANN MATEUSZ'91                     LKO LESZNO           P407        505094  13.00         
 15 OLEJNIK MICHAŁ'92                       UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71340      887214  14.00         
 16 WELS DOMINIK'92                         LKO LESZNO           P403        505095  15.00         
 17 PODZIŃSKI RAFAŁ'91                      UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75410      895254  16.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MP M21      2.0km  125m 19k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 PABICH TOMASZ'82                        UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71331      886310  22.00         
  2 GALLA MAREK'87                          HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P58192      997823  23.00         
  3 OLECH PRZEMYSŁAW'85                     UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA   G141564     842654  24.00         
  4 GRYZIO ŁUKASZ'88                        UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71336      887235  25.00         
  5 GALLA FRANCISZEK'89                     HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P58194      997889  26.00         
  6 PABICH MARIUSZ'88                       UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71338      887216  27.00         
  7 KOWALCZYK JACEK'84                      UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17230      500664  28.00         
  8 LEŚNIAK PIOTR'87                        WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K301534     886358  29.00         
  9 NOWAK MICHAŁ'88                         PAULINUM JELENIA GÓR D93847     2007557  30.00         
 10 MAJEWSKI PIOTR'88                       WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88536      300641  31.00         
 11 STUDENT KAMIL'87                        UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75371      895236  32.00         
 12 MISTAL MATEUSZ'89                       WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30829      886360  33.00         
 13 ŁOBODZIŃSKI PIOTR'85                    OK! SPORT            OK!2016     412307  34.00         
 14 NOWAK JACEK'76                          UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17143      500665  35.00         
 15 DRĄGOWSKI PIOTR'82                      OK! SPORT            OK!687      842664  36.00         
 16 TADEJEWSKI PAWEŁ'79                     UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N61904      553477  37.00         
 17 PIŁKOWSKI TADEUSZ'90                    OK! SPORT            OK!689      842658  38.00         
 18 CYGLER SŁAWOMIR'90                      UNTS WARSZAWA        W8793       886688  39.00         
 19 PASZYŃSKI PIOTR'81                      UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75423      505001  40.00         
 20 KRUK PIOTR'89                           UKS AZYMUT DĘBÓW     R22180      886651  41.00         
 21 CHARUBA ŁUKASZ'90                       UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75402      895235  42.00         
 22 WOJARSKI MICHAŁ'90                      WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K301107             43.00         
 23 STEFAŃSKI DAWID'89                      WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69909      501145  44.00         
 24 LUBKIEWICZ TOMASZ'81                    WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30169      886327  45.00         
 25 DRĄGOWSKI KUBA'90                       OK! SPORT            OK!684      504413  46.00         
 26 PAWLAK BARTOSZ'90                       WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69898      553471  47.00         
 27 MORAWSKI JACEK'89                       UNTS WARSZAWA        W87161      886666  48.00         
 28 HEWELT MACIEJ'90                        UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17162      500662  49.00         
 29 GRABOWSKI MACIEJ'81                     UNTS WARSZAWA        W87147      886682  50.00         
 30 NOWACKI ŁUKASZ'86                       WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69926      501146  51.00         
 31 WŁODARCZYK KAMIL'87                     UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17236      842652  52.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW K40     1.5km   90m 12k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 OLSZANKA WIOLETA'70                     OK! SPORT            OK!2015     412323  38.00         
  2 WOŁEK EWA'68                            UNTS WARSZAWA        W871208     412171  39.00         
  3 NOWAK BARBARA'70                        HKS AZYMUT MOCHY     P5812222    505084  40.00         
  4 TARNOWSKA EWA'71                        MKS START LUBLIN     L45821      887425  41.00         
  5 PAPSZUN JOANNA'70                       UKS JEDYNKA JASTRZĘB S011206     361829  42.00         
  6 SOBAS JOANNA'71                         WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30822      886318  43.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW K45     1.3km   90m 12k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 HORNIK ALICJA'63                        WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P691296     412020  44.00         
  2 WACHNIK - KULPA ELŻBI                   OK! SPORT            OK!686      412302  45.00         
  3 DĘBSKA URSZULA'62                       MUKS GLIWICE         S221495     435229  46.00         
  4 MORAWSKA IRENA'62                       UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17160      886657  47.00         
  5 PARFIANOWICZ JOANNA'6                   UNTS WARSZAWA        W87100      895011  48.00         
  6 DRĄGOWSKA MARZENA'62                    OK! SPORT            OK!862      887229  49.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW K50     1.3km   80m 13k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CZABAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA'                   UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17233      219123   1.00         
  2 LEWOŃ EWA'55                            UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N61129      412003   2.00         
  3 MAZURKIEWICZ JOLANTA'                   UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75420      412192   3.00         
  4 ZIELCZYŃSKA HELENA'27                   INDYWIDUALNI         OOO751      300689   4.00         
  5 WRÓBLEWSKA BOGNA'58                     OK! SPORT            OK!22       412226   5.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M35     2.0km  125m 19k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CIESIÓŁKA SEBASTIAN'7                   ARTEMIS WROCŁAW      D921112     751124  44.00         
  2 RENC PIOTR'75                           MKS START LUBLIN     L451692     887408  45.00         
  3 BANACH ROBERT'74                        WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69927      501149  46.00         
  4 MASTELA RAFAŁ'73                        UKS JEDYNKA JASTRZĘB S011759     361830  47.00         
  5 SĘDŁAK KRYSTIAN'73                      OK! SPORT            OK!1130     887220  48.00         
  6 ZAWORONEK RAFAŁ'74                      WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K301580     886305  49.00         
  7 GMUR KAROL'76                           UKS ARKADY RASZKÓW   P351237     895239  50.00         
  8 WOŹNIAK SŁAWOMIR'72                     WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69906      501150  51.00         
  9 BODZEK KRZYSZTOF'72                     UKS JEDYNKA JASTRZĘB S011773     361828  52.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M40     1.8km  125m 16k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 PACHNIK DARIUSZ'69                      UKS TUKAN IWINY      D23706      504408  28.00         
  2 URBANIAK KRZYSZTOF'67                   WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88522      670819  29.00         
  3 POPOWSKI JAROSŁAW'69                    UNTS WARSZAWA        W87103      332338  30.00         
  4 WRZESIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF'                   WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D951138    1394890  31.00         
  5 SZURYGA HUBERT'68                       MKS START LUBLIN     L45683      887413  32.00         
  6 MOSZKOWICZ PAWEŁ'67                     WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30826              33.00         
  7 SKORUPA MARIUSZ'70                      MUKS GLIWICE         S221004     428775  34.00         
  8 BARTCZAK JAROSŁAW'68                    UMKS ORKAN OSTRÓDA   N61743      887093  35.00         
  9 WALATEK PIOTR'70                        KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  W89749      412571  36.00         
 10 ANTONOWICZ JERZY'68                     UNTS WARSZAWA        W8790       504405  37.00         
 11 SOBCZYŃSKI KALIKST'71                   WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95717      505098  38.00         
 12 OLAS JACEK'69                           UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75422      887253  39.00         
 13 CHABROS PIOTR'70                        UKS AZYMUT SIEDLISKA L011461     430398  40.00         
 14 KRUPIŃSKI ANDRZEJ'69                    SAPER KAZUŃ          W971175     332597  41.00         
 15 SIKORA WALDEMAR'71                      MKS START LUBLIN     L451475     887409  42.00         
 16 STASZAK ARTUR'70                        UNTS WARSZAWA        W872013     886686  43.00         
 17 BIEDERMAN PAWEŁ'71                      WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K301390     887009  44.00         
 18 DZIK MIROSŁAW'71                        MUKS GLIWICE         S221195     428768  45.00         
 19 CYCH PIOTR'68                           WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95718     1010100  46.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M45     1.8km  120m 17k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 WIDZIEWICZ REMIGIUSZ'                   WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D951064     504031  17.00         
  2 CHACHURSKI RYSZARD'63                   KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  W8965      1963012  18.00         
  3 DEPTA PIOTR'64                          MUKS GLIWICE         S22148      501904  19.00         
  4 PIŁKOWSKI PAWEŁ'66                      OK! SPORT            OK!859      412366  20.00         
  5 TARNOWSKI MIROSŁAW'64                   MKS START LUBLIN     L45764      887427  21.00         
  6 MORAWSKI PAWEŁ'62                       UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17145      500661  22.00         
  7 KŁOS JÓZEF'63                           UKS AZYMUT PABIANICE E71682      346001  23.00         
  8 SKORUPA STANISŁAW'64                    MUKS GLIWICE         S221005       1693  24.00         
  9 ŻEBROWSKI DARIUSZ'63                    OK! SPORT            OK!1532             25.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M50     1.6km  100m 16k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MACHOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW'5                   OSIR GÓRA KALWARIA   W81482      418961  33.00         
  2 WOJARSKI KRZYSZTOF'60                   WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K301121     412345  34.00         
  3 LEWANDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF                   UKS ORIENTUŚ ŁÓDŹ    E75367      339273  35.00         
  4 MOSSAKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁA                   INDYWIDUALNI         OOO1758     346000  36.00         
  5 DRĄGOWSKI ROBERT'59                     OK! SPORT            OK!226      887222  37.00         
  6 KRYJOMSKI JERZY'58                      KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ K48963      886347  38.00         
  7 ROGALA MIROSŁAW'57                      MKS START LUBLIN     L45762      887424  39.00         
  8 CZERKAWSKI WACŁAW'60                    MUKS GLIWICE         S221496     435229  40.00         
  9 KONSTANCIAK ANDRZEJ'5                   OK! SPORT            OK!865      412316  41.00         
 10 OLECH ANDRZEJ'59                        MKS START LUBLIN     L45551      504401  42.00         
 11 WRÓBLEWSKI TADEUSZ'58                   OK! SPORT            OK!690      412238  43.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M55     1.6km  100m 17k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 KROCHMAL ANDRZEJ'56                     WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88528      300612  22.00         
  2 CHUŁEK ALEKSANDER'56                    UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17547      504049  23.00         
  3 GRACJASZ JAN'55                         WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30814      412266  24.00         
  4 JARECKI KRZYSZTOF'55                    MKS START LUBLIN     L45566      887412  25.00         
  5 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI BOGDAN'5                   KS MODRZEW SKWIEWRZY F54885      249973  26.00         
  6 PARZEWSKI JERZY'52                      KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA  W8972      1391133  27.00         
  7 MISZEWSKI ROMUALD'54                    UKS AZYMUT 45 GDYNIA G17142      888963  28.00         
  8 MAŃKA ZBIGNIEW'54                       MKS START LUBLIN     L45567      887410  29.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M60     1.5km   90m 15k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MICHAŁEK JANUSZ'48                      KS MODRZEW SKWIEWRZY F54742      886317  44.00         
  2 BARTKOWIAK EDWARD'48                    WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ  P69925      412412  45.00         
  3 KRUCZEK STANISŁAW'48                    WKS WAWEL KRAKÓW     K30830      886330  46.00         
  4 KMIECIŃSKI JÓZEF'47                     PUKS MŁODE ORŁY      W0369       305977  47.00         
  5 KUKURYKA JAN'47                         MKS START LUBLIN     L45763      887423  48.00         
  6 JAKIELASZEK RYSZARD'4                   GKS LUZINO           G27179      219570  49.00         
  7 PATEJKO TADEUSZ'49                      WKS GWARDIA WARSZAWA W88521      881200  50.00         
  8 BOGULAK ADAM'48                         PAULINUM JELENIA GÓR D931299     421279  51.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M65     1.3km   90m 12k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 PŁUCIENNIK WALDEMAR'4                   KS MODRZEW SKWIEWRZY F54883      418958  28.00         
  2 PIETKIEWICZ WALDEMAR'                   INDYWIDUALNI         OOO1084    2023855  29.00         
  3 WASILEWSKI STANISŁAW'                   SAPER KAZUŃ          W971168             30.00         
  4 BLIMKE ROMAN'46                         INDYWIDUALNI         OOO189              31.00         
 
Lista startowa wg kategorii: MPW M70     1.4km   80m 11k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ZIELCZYŃSKI MIECZYSŁAW'30               INDYWIDUALNI         OOO750      412127   6.00         
  2 DURA KAZIMIERZ'39                       WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW    D95720       54119   7.00         
  3 BYKOWSKI RYSZARD'36                     INDYWIDUALNI         OOO820       54216   8.00         
  4 CZABAŃSKI EDWARD'39                     INDYWIDUALNI         OOO514      219125   9.00