Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe)                               2014-05-26 20:10:14
                                           KCRIII
===Podkarpacki OZOS============================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: A-K        12.1km    0m 18k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Julia Biskupska                               0                  0b.PK 36.11         
  2>Ala Kania                                     0                  0b.PK 55.55         
  3>Magda Malczyk                                 0                  0b.PK 57.46         
  4 Agnieszka Bystrzyńska-Niessne                     0                  1b.PK 45.35         
  5 Natalia Wójcik                                0                  2b.PK 23.36         
  6 Ala Bednarz                                   0                  3b.PK 57.03         
    Agata Dołhańczyk                              0                  DNF               
    Pola Niessner                                 0                  DNF               
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: A-M        12.1km    0m 18k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Paweł Wójcik                                  0                  0b.PK 67.58         
  2>Patryk Kawala                                 0                  0b.PK 68.01         
  3>Damian Kołtyś                                 0                  0b.PK 70.00         
  4>Kamil Chachurski                              0                  0b.PK 70.23         
  5 Mateusz Sielawa                               0                  1b.PK 20.00         
  6 Paweł Gaweł                                   0                  4b.PK 52.53         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: A-P        12.1km    0m 18k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Joanna Korgul                                 0                  0b.PK 21.16         
  2>Joanna Pietroń                                0                  0b.PK 23.46         
  3>Magdalena Rychlik                             0                  0b.PK 24.35         
  4>Helena Wiercioch-Wójtowicz                     0                  0b.PK 26.14         
  5>Magdalena Mercik                              0                  0b.PK 26.34         
  6>Klaudia Jarząbek                              0                  0b.PK 26.41         
  7>Iwona Lamparska                               0                  0b.PK 27.09         
  8>Zofia Konieczna                               0                  0b.PK 28.23         
  9>Marta Gluza                                   0                  0b.PK 29.05         
 10>Maja Trzeciak                                 0                  0b.PK 29.07         
 11>Julia Krawczyk                                0                  0b.PK 29.17         
 12>Marta Pieniążek                               0                  0b.PK 30.24         
 13>Paweł Wójtowicz                               0                  0b.PK 31.25         
 14>Marcin Kutkiewicz                             0                  0b.PK 32.53         
 15>Katarzyna Kutkiewicz                          0                  0b.PK 32.55         
 16>Patrycja Malec                                0                  0b.PK 67.16         
 17 Zuzanna Szcześ-Wójcicka                       0                  1b.PK 33.14         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: B-K        13.0km    0m 24k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Adrianna Biederman                            0                  0b.PK 20.03         
  2>Maja Garacik                                  0                  0b.PK 26.52         
  3>Kasia Bugaj                                   0                  0b.PK 27.06         
  4>HANNA DZIERWA                                 0                  0b.PK 27.44         
  5>ALEKSANDRA URBAŃCZYK                          0                  0b.PK 27.46         
  6>Olga Kozłowska                                0                  0b.PK 32.06         
  7>Milena Ludwig                                 0                  0b.PK 33.10         
  8>Natalia Kowal                                 0                  0b.PK 33.39         
  9>Kinga Poźniak                                 0                  0b.PK 34.24         
 10>Justyna Massalska                             0                  0b.PK 35.16         
 11>Maria Kozłowska                               0                  0b.PK 37.21         
 12>Magdalena Topór                               0                  0b.PK 37.24         
 13>Basia Szubert                                 0                  0b.PK 38.23         
 14>Zuzanna Ohlaszeny                             0                  0b.PK 43.16         
 15>Sylwia Sierpińska                             0                  0b.PK 54.00         
 16>Joanna Gondek                                 0                  0b.PK 56.16         
 17>Anna Kostecka                                 0                  0b.PK 56.18         
 18 Ula Janik                                     0                  1b.PK 27.00         
 19 Wiktoria Kozłowska                            0                  1b.PK 30.58         
 20 Agata Kłeczek                                 0                  1b.PK 37.46         
 21 Paula Pater                                   0                  1b.PK 37.51         
 22 Edyta Pałka                                   0                  1b.PK 37.54         
 23 Dominika Malczyk                              0                  1b.PK 46.26         
 24 Gabriela Szubert                              0                  1b.PK 46.28         
 25 Ania Kłeczek                                  0                  1b.PK 46.30         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: B-M        13.0km    0m 24k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Jerzy Stanek                                  0                  0b.PK 25.39         
  2>Piotr Albin                                   0                  0b.PK 26.01         
  3>Marek Słoński                                 0                  0b.PK 27.20         
  4>Łukasz Muzyk                                  0                  0b.PK 27.28         
  5>Karol Marszałek                               0                  0b.PK 28.32         
  6>Łukasz Warcholak                              0                  0b.PK 29.06         
  7>Tomasz Kaleta                                 0                  0b.PK 30.43         
  8>Max Jamrozik                                  0                  0b.PK 32.26         
  9>Dawid Dziuba                                  0                  0b.PK 32.28         
 10>Abu Szajna                                    0                  0b.PK 32.43         
 11>Krzysztof Jamrozik                            0                  0b.PK 32.59         
 12>Jacek Kruszec                                 0                  0b.PK 38.44         
 13>Maciej Knapczyk                               0                  0b.PK 38.46         
 14>Dominik Szałach                               0                  0b.PK 39.46         
 15>Krzysztof Więckowski                          0                  0b.PK 40.03         
 16>Bartek Kowal                                  0                  0b.PK 40.04         
 17>Kacper Starzykiewicz                          0                  0b.PK 42.47         
 18>Tomasz Pawłusiewicz                           0                  0b.PK 44.17         
 19>Michał Tatkowski                              0                  0b.PK 49.01         
 20>Grzegorz Wójcik                               0                  0b.PK 49.02         
 21 Paweł Ludowski                                0                  1b.PK 51.17         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: C-K        14.9km    0m 30k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Paulina Faron                                 0                  0b.PK 25.08         
  2>Edyta Baluta                                  0                  0b.PK 28.42         
  3>Anna Donczew                                  0                  0b.PK 30.49         
  4>Barbara Wziętek                               0                  0b.PK 30.58         
  5>Katarzyna Dyzio                               0                  0b.PK 31.49         
  6>Edyta Fałowska                                0                  0b.PK 33.33         
  7>Jolanta Kozłowska                             0                  0b.PK 34.57         
  8>Joanna Grabowska                              0                  0b.PK 34.58         
  9>Anna Witkowska                                0                  0b.PK 37.46         
 10>Joanna Pyrek                                  0                  0b.PK 37.50         
 11 Marta Kurek                                   0                  1b.PK 34.50         
 12 Monika Topór                                  0                  1b.PK 39.55         
 13 Katarzyna Gądek                               0                  1b.PK 69.34         
    Lilianna Biedermann                           0                 24b.PK1002.27         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: C-M        14.9km    0m 30k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>Wojciech Dwojak                               0                  0b.PK 19.57         
  2>Marcin Biedermann                             0                  0b.PK 22.09         
  3>Mateusz Karmowski                             0                  0b.PK 22.24         
  3>Garbacik Michał                               0                  0b.PK 22.24         
  5>KAMIL LEGIĘĆ                                  0                  0b.PK 23.05         
  6>Łukasz Warmuz                                 0                  0b.PK 23.22         
  7>Miśtal Mateusz                                0                  0b.PK 23.24         
  8>Ireneusz Waluga                               0                  0b.PK 24.05         
  9>Piotr Dargacz                                 0                  0b.PK 24.20         
 10>Michał Krzysztyński                           0                  0b.PK 27.01         
 11>Andrzej Ulidowski                             0                  0b.PK 27.22         
 12>Marek Skorupa                                 0                  0b.PK 27.47         
 13>Adam Kania                                    0                  0b.PK 27.48         
 14>Przemysław Czpla                              0                  0b.PK 28.27         
 15>Michał Topór                                  0                  0b.PK 29.34         
 16>Jarosław Kasza                                0                  0b.PK 29.38         
 17>Paweł Wolak                                   0                  0b.PK 29.44         
 18>Jerzy Kryjomski                               0                  0b.PK 29.54         
 19>Grzegorz Mrawczyński                          0                  0b.PK 30.01         
 20>Mariusz Opioła                                0                  0b.PK 30.20         
 21>Krzysztof  Wojarski                           0                  0b.PK 30.50         
 22>Piotr Niessner                                0                  0b.PK 30.57         
 23>Maciej Więcek                                 0                  0b.PK 32.20         
 24>Józef Forystek                                0                  0b.PK 32.31         
 25>Tomasz Bergier                                0                  0b.PK 34.08         
 26>Piotr Krystek                                 0                  0b.PK 34.37         
 27>Marcin Franke                                 0                  0b.PK 36.12         
 28>Jakub Jakubiński                              0                  0b.PK 36.33         
 29>Mariusz Frejek                                0                  0b.PK 36.35         
 30>Szymon Poźniak                                0                  0b.PK 37.58         
 31>Paweł Nowacki                                 0                  0b.PK 41.24         
 32>Łukasz Brzękowski                             0                  0b.PK 44.09         
 33>Paweł Jachym                                  0                  0b.PK 45.51         
 34 Marcin Krasuski                               0                  1b.PK 28.14         
 35 Jarosław Pełczyński                           0                  1b.PK 32.21         
 36 Paweł Wiśniewski                              0                  1b.PK 33.47         
 37 Bartłomiej Binkiewicz                         0                  2b.PK 34.00