Orienteering Baltic Cup 2013 - Wyniki nieoficjalne - Etap 3
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 640 | Piotr Banach | | IND Indywidualnie | 21:46 |
2 | 624 | Michał Bielecki | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 23:57 |
3 | 101 | Anna Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 26:53 |
4 | 102 | Adam Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 28:01 |
5 | 105 | Magdalena Rutkowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 34:47 |
6 | 103 | Anastasiya Golova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 36:27 |
7 | 104 | Antoni Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 39:30 |
8 | 637 | Karol Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | 48:18 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 106 | Jan Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 18:28 |
2 | 117 | Tosia Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 20:44 |
3 | 118 | Anna Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 21:54 |
4 | 116 | Anna Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 23:27 |
5 | 115 | Jakub Łącki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 23:50 |
6 | 114 | Julia Łącka | | W81 UKS OSiR | 24:32 |
7 | 109 | Mieszko Chachurski | | W87 UNTS | 27:02 |
8 | 596 | Kuba Marczak | | IND Indywidualnie | 29:02 |
9 | 111 | Kinga Krochmal | | W80 KS Spójnia | 29:14 |
10 | 606 | Piotruś Motała | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 31:40 |
11 | 583 | Marta Gładysiak | | IND Indywidualnie | 37:53 |
12 | 120 | Małgorzata Porzycz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 39:55 |
13 | 108 | Marta Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 40:07 |
14 | 110 | Igor Gasztych | | E70 MUKS Junior | 41:12 |
15 | 627 | Wiktoria Dutkiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 42:09 |
16 | 121 | Michalina Wysocka | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 46:25 |
17 | 113 | Leszek Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 47:45 |
18 | 119 | Maja Piekielna | | E70 MUKS Junior | 52:33 |
19 | 605 | Antonina, Karoli Damaszk Edyta, Literska | | STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk | 1:07:18 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 122 | Grzegorz Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 15:08 |
2 | 124 | Patryk Pawłowski | | P58 HKS Azymut | 16:33 |
3 | 125 | Michał Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 16:36 |
4 | 126 | Jakub Toborek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 17:35 |
5 | 123 | Mikołaj Paterek | | P58 HKS Azymut | 18:40 |
6 | 602 | Wiktor Műller | | UMKS Kwidzyn | 24:37 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 139 | Michał Pierzchała | | W87 UNTS | 17:53 |
2 | 135 | Stanisław Kurzyp | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 19:25 |
3 | 130 | Arkadiusz Jach | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 19:27 |
4 | 129 | Daniel Hapka | | Z06 UKS Traper | 21:27 |
5 | 144 | Krzysztof Żurkiewicz | | P35 UKS Arkady | 23:18 |
6 | 131 | Marcel Kajzer | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 23:26 |
7 | 132 | Bartek Kołcun | | W87 UNTS | 24:01 |
8 | 140 | Grzegorz Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 24:29 |
9 | 141 | Nikodem Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 25:41 |
10 | 137 | Dominik Łaszkiewicz | | Z06 UKS Traper | 26:30 |
11 | 142 | Bartosz Smyk | | Z06 UKS Traper | 29:07 |
12 | 617 | Piotr Pesta | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 29:55 |
13 | 138 | Gleb Maksimov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 34:56 |
14 | 134 | Dmitry Kurakin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 37:13 |
15 | 143 | Eryk Sobczak | | P35 UKS Arkady | 40:56 |
16 | 136 | Jaroslav Litvin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 42:15 |
17 | 623 | Zbigniew Borek | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 43:38 |
18 | 127 | Maksymilian Blank | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 47:20 |
19 | 128 | Alex Grobelny | | P58 HKS Azymut | 50:58 |
20 | 133 | Krystian Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 56:59 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 153 | Piotr Klimkowski | | P01 BUKOS | 38:33 |
2 | 150 | Gracjan Cupryś | | P58 HKS Azymut | 39:00 |
3 | 145 | Grzegorz Aftowicz | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 41:51 |
4 | 155 | Mikołaj Krawczyński | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 41:53 |
5 | 167 | Ksawery Szymański | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 44:41 |
6 | 146 | Dawid Aftowicz | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 46:42 |
7 | 149 | Tomasz Choroś | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 48:05 |
8 | 163 | Bartłomiej Ogdowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 49:03 |
9 | 156 | Błażej Krudowski | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 49:30 |
10 | 152 | Adam Jankowiak | | P01 BUKOS | 49:43 |
11 | 161 | Piotr Niezgódka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 50:56 |
12 | 170 | Grzegorz Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 54:14 |
13 | 162 | Tomasz Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 55:34 |
14 | 151 | Jakub Czapliński | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 56:19 |
15 | 164 | Marcin Smektała | | P01 BUKOS | 57:14 |
16 | 157 | Jakub Kuźba | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 57:23 |
17 | 160 | Szymon Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 58:25 |
18 | 169 | Rafał Zamojski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:12:59 |
19 | 159 | Filip Ledniowski | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 1:13:00 |
  |
| 166 | Marcin Strugała | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | nkl |
| 168 | Mateusz Tadejewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | nkl |
| 158 | Bruno Pawłowicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | nkl |
| 147 | Dawid Antkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 173 | Marcin Biederman | | K30 Wawel | 35:59 |
2 | 172 | Jan Baran | | K30 Wawel | 37:16 |
3 | 196 | Jerzy Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 38:26 |
4 | 183 | Maciej Lucerski | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 38:55 |
5 | 186 | Fryderyk Pryjma | | W80 KS Spójnia | 39:36 |
5 | 188 | Adam Sawościanik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 39:36 |
7 | 181 | Michał Kwiatkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 39:49 |
8 | 197 | Michał Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 40:16 |
9 | 194 | Kornel Szymański | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 41:02 |
10 | 193 | Amadeusz Stankiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 44:19 |
11 | 182 | Kamil Legięć | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 44:28 |
12 | 187 | Jan Rutka | | W87 UNTS | 44:41 |
13 | 192 | Piotr Sotniczuk | | W87 UNTS | 45:01 |
14 | 189 | Jakub Sawościanik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 45:23 |
15 | 198 | Daniel Worona | | Z06 UKS Traper | 48:26 |
16 | 195 | Tomasz Szymoniak | | P40 LKO | 48:32 |
17 | 177 | Marek Firlej | | P58 HKS Azymut | 49:13 |
18 | 180 | Rafał Kluska | | C32 MKS Skarmat | 55:05 |
19 | 175 | Maciej Borkowski | | W80 KS Spójnia | 56:04 |
20 | 184 | Wojciech Mossakowski | | W87 UNTS | 58:56 |
21 | 171 | Arkadiusz Banach | | P40 LKO | 1:00:11 |
22 | 185 | Maciej Myszkowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:00:54 |
23 | 176 | Marcel Domagała | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 1:03:17 |
24 | 190 | Mariusz Skrzypkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:29:18 |
  |
pk | 191 | Mateusz Socik | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 47:04 |
pk | 199 | Paweł Grzybek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 49:02 |
pk | 174 | Mateusz Boguszewski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 53:55 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 213 | Maciej Nowak | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 35:34 |
2 | 214 | Zbigniew Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 37:05 |
3 | 204 | Michał Garbacik | | K30 Wawel | 38:05 |
4 | 210 | Przemysław Kaczocha | | P35 UKS Arkady | 39:46 |
5 | 200 | Kamil Anc | | W87 UNTS | 40:59 |
6 | 212 | Marcin Kowalski | | P40 LKO | 41:49 |
7 | 211 | Sebastian Konarzewski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 42:14 |
8 | 218 | Marek Skorupa | | K30 Wawel | 42:26 |
9 | 222 | Ilya Temnikov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 43:56 |
10 | 207 | Damian Jurdeczka | | P40 LKO | 47:24 |
11 | 205 | Dmitriy Gavrilov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 48:43 |
12 | 215 | Patryk Powichrowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 50:37 |
13 | 221 | Adrian Szostak | | P35 UKS Arkady | 53:34 |
14 | 208 | Mateusz Kacała | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 56:13 |
15 | 217 | Daniel Sałajczyk | | W81 UKS OSiR | 58:49 |
16 | 206 | Augustinas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 59:47 |
17 | 209 | Szymon Kaczmarek | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:03:02 |
18 | 216 | Marek Rosochacki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:05:51 |
  |
| 201 | Mateusz Baranowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | nkl |
pk | 223 | Łukasz Wiśniewski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 40:56 |
pk | 224 | Paweł Zamojski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 41:15 |
pk | 220 | Sebastian Socik | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 48:44 |
  |
  |
  |
M21A (10/11) | Status: 14:33 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 234 | Paweł Tadejewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 32:58 |
2 | 229 | Aleksandr Galitzin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 33:17 |
3 | 611 | Koen De Jong | | W80 KS Spójnia | 38:40 |
4 | 230 | Maciej Gędziorowski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 39:12 |
5 | 225 | Mateusz Anc | | W87 UNTS | 39:35 |
6 | 232 | Aleksey Solovev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 44:11 |
7 | 590 | Łukasz Łącki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 45:11 |
8 | 226 | Konrad Bartnik | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 50:41 |
9 | 233 | Hubert Świerczyński | | Z00 Indywidualnie ZP | 57:34 |
10 | 231 | Karol Kaczor | | IND Indywidualnie | 58:19 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 238 | Ryszard Piekarski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 22:21 |
2 | 236 | Daniel Mikielski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 22:58 |
3 | 237 | Przemysław Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 35:22 |
  |
  |
  |
M21E (14/16) | Status: 14:33 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 6 | Maciej Jasiński | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 37:50 |
2 | 5 | Maciej Grabowski | | W87 UNTS | 38:49 |
3 | 2 | Mikołaj Dutkowski | | P35 UKS Arkady | 39:18 |
4 | 7 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | | K30 Wawel | 39:20 |
5 | 613 | Jacek Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 39:40 |
6 | 3 | Karol Galicz | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 41:07 |
7 | 15 | Adam Szmulkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 41:37 |
8 | 4 | Marijonas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 43:32 |
9 | 12 | Mariusz Piekielny | | E70 MUKS Junior | 44:36 |
10 | 14 | Jakub Prasał | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 47:05 |
11 | 13 | Tadeusz Piłkowski | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 49:25 |
12 | 8 | Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 50:20 |
  |
| 1 | Wojciech Dudek | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | nkl |
pk | 11 | Przemysław Olech | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 46:15 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 251 | Audrius Smilgius | | AZU Azuolas | 34:53 |
2 | 245 | Karol Gmur | | P35 UKS Arkady | 36:14 |
3 | 239 | Krzysztof Banach | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 39:53 |
4 | 252 | Pavel Voylochnikov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 40:34 |
5 | 247 | Igor Kiselev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 40:54 |
6 | 243 | Damian Dutkiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 41:35 |
7 | 242 | Sebastian Ciesiółka | | D92 KS Artemis | 47:33 |
8 | 240 | Grzegorz Biolik | | W87 UNTS | 49:11 |
9 | 248 | Paweł Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 49:54 |
10 | 246 | Aleksandr Karachev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:09 |
11 | 244 | Andrzej Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 1:02:58 |
12 | 250 | Przemysław Gładysiak | | P00 Indywidualnie Wielkopolski | 1:04:50 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 253 | Marcus Alexandersson | | KOK Kalmar OK | 33:18 |
2 | 256 | Henrik Berlin | | OKO OK Orion | 33:27 |
3 | 268 | Krystian Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 34:33 |
4 | 267 | Piotr Ratajczak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 39:47 |
5 | 257 | Tobias Borger | | KOK Kalmar OK | 40:10 |
6 | 270 | Denis Zhilin | | XRA X-Race | 43:02 |
7 | 263 | Rafał Mianowski | | W87 UNTS | 43:43 |
8 | 269 | Artur Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 44:10 |
9 | 265 | Adam Pesta | | IND Indywidualnie | 46:09 |
10 | 254 | Mariusz Banach | | P40 LKO | 46:14 |
11 | 262 | Andrzej Krupiński | | W97 UKS Saper | 46:52 |
12 | 261 | Arkadiusz Kasperski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 47:01 |
13 | 604 | Radosław Literski | | STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk | 47:11 |
14 | 259 | Paweł Chołody | | CSW CSWLad | 49:39 |
15 | 260 | Arne Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 54:25 |
16 | 264 | Tomasz Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 1:03:56 |
17 | 266 | Jarosław Popowski | | W87 UNTS | 1:25:56 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 272 | Piotr Depta | | PAU Paulinum | 37:07 |
2 | 271 | Jarosław Bartczak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 38:05 |
3 | 275 | Evgeny Korchunov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 39:37 |
4 | 282 | Paweł Zieliński | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 40:54 |
5 | 279 | Krzysztof Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 43:06 |
6 | 274 | Wojciech Kluska | | C32 MKS Skarmat | 47:59 |
7 | 276 | Marek Stypiński | | GIB GIBnO | 48:04 |
8 | 278 | Kazimierz Szulżycki | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 48:16 |
9 | 603 | Tomasz Műller | | UMKS Kwidzyn | 48:58 |
10 | 273 | Tomasz Deptulski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 49:03 |
11 | 280 | Janusz Wiejacki | | W97 UKS Saper | 49:57 |
12 | 277 | Krzysztof Szlendak | | W87 UNTS | 56:12 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 288 | Vytautas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 33:55 |
2 | 294 | Ove Lerna | | KOK Kalmar OK | 35:41 |
3 | 289 | Jonas Gediminas Gvildys | | MAD Medeina | 36:07 |
4 | 300 | Marek Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 37:22 |
5 | 297 | Paweł Morawski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 37:28 |
6 | 293 | Bogdan Lech | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 37:48 |
7 | 283 | Ryszard Chachurski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 39:55 |
8 | 298 | Jerzy Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 40:04 |
9 | 296 | Marek Mikielski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 41:17 |
10 | 299 | Peter Stoykov | | SAM Samnanger il | 43:12 |
11 | 290 | Jan Arild Johnsen | | FOS Fossum IF | 43:42 |
12 | 295 | Władysław Machowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 45:36 |
13 | 285 | Rune Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 45:38 |
14 | 286 | Helge Magnus Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 46:18 |
15 | 619 | Leszek Andrzejewski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 47:06 |
16 | 292 | Krzysztof Kraśniewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 47:34 |
17 | 284 | Wacław Czerkawski | | S22 MUKS Gliwice | 57:39 |
18 | 291 | Mariusz Kaliszewski | | G27 GKS Luzino | 59:54 |
19 | 301 | Dariusz Żebrowski | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:01:13 |
20 | 287 | Andrzej Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:08:51 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 306 | Boris Krylov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 33:21 |
2 | 315 | Strandhagen Torgeir | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 34:45 |
3 | 310 | Jerzy Parzewski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 34:54 |
4 | 304 | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 35:28 |
5 | 635 | Sergey Movko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 37:34 |
6 | 634 | Morten Berglia | | Eiker o-lag | 42:04 |
7 | 313 | Mikhail Solovev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 42:35 |
8 | 302 | Albert Asylov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 42:43 |
9 | 311 | Mirosław Rogala | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 43:34 |
10 | 312 | Bo Salomonson | | KOK Kalmar OK | 45:46 |
11 | 307 | Bogdan Lewoń | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 48:40 |
12 | 309 | Janusz Olbrycht | | W00 indyw Mazowsze | 58:09 |
13 | 303 | Bolesław Czechowski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:05:37 |
  |
| 308 | Romuald Miszewski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl |
| 305 | Andrzej Krochmal | | W80 KS Spójnia | nkl |
| 314 | Sławomir Sypuła | | W87 UNTS | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 323 | Göran Svensson | | SOK SOK Viljan | 30:52 |
2 | 316 | Janusz Bohaczek | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 33:51 |
3 | 609 | Zbigniew Łuński | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 35:10 |
4 | 318 | Ryszard Jakielaszek | | G27 GKS Luzino | 36:13 |
5 | 325 | Bogdan Świerczyński | | F54 KS BnO Modrzew | 41:15 |
6 | 319 | Feliks Kania | | W97 UKS Saper | 41:48 |
7 | 317 | Vladimir Chernikh | | Kal Kaliningrad | 43:46 |
8 | 320 | Jacenty Łapanowski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 44:42 |
9 | 324 | Jan Szepelak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 57:19 |
10 | 322 | Viktor Rabotiyagin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 59:52 |
  |
| 321 | Ronning Oystein | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 335 | Matti Railimo | | FIN SOCH | 33:12 |
2 | 327 | Adam Bogulak | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 38:52 |
3 | 337 | Stanisław Wasilewski | | W97 UKS Saper | 39:32 |
4 | 332 | Gert Olsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 40:59 |
5 | 329 | Jorgen Fransson | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 41:45 |
6 | 334 | Tadeusz Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 42:28 |
7 | 330 | Józef Kmieciński | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 44:11 |
8 | 340 | Henryk Woźniak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 46:18 |
9 | 338 | Jerzy Wojtyła | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 47:34 |
10 | 333 | Jan Pahlstorp | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 48:09 |
11 | 331 | Nikolay Manafov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 48:20 |
12 | 339 | Władysław Wołochowicz | | F54 KS BnO Modrzew | 49:13 |
13 | 336 | Bengt Salomonsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 54:50 |
14 | 328 | Ake Borger | | ANK Ankarsrums OK | 58:09 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 343 | Björn Linnersjö | | OKO OK Orion | 34:08 |
2 | 344 | Kjell Mansson | | RON Ronneby OK | 49:43 |
3 | 342 | Edward Czabański | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:08:13 |
4 | 341 | John-Erik Bergstrand | | VGN Värend GN | 1:10:46 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 347 | Leif Sjögren | | OKO OK Orion | 46:12 |
2 | 630 | Ryszard Bykowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 53:06 |
3 | 346 | Bernt Petersson | | ALV ALVESTA SOK | 55:23 |
4 | 345 | Bengt-Ake Borgemo | | SOK SOK Viljan | 1:18:42 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 348 | Allan Hakansson | | SOK SOK Viljan | 36:41 |
2 | 349 | Mieczysław Zielczyński | | ATO A-TO-MY | 1:36:16 |
  |
  |
  |
OPEN 1 (15/20) | Status: 14:33 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 586 | Arek Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 27:45 |
2 | 592 | Marek Chlebowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 28:42 |
3 | 587 | Krzysztof Ogdowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 31:27 |
4 | 631 | Remigiusz Rutkowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 33:02 |
5 | 401 | Konstantyn Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 33:18 |
6 | 402 | Aneta Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 33:59 |
7 | 588 | Anna Nyquist | | KOK Kalmar OK | 38:22 |
8 | 585 | Tadeusz Bielecki | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 39:00 |
9 | 410 | Dorota Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 40:14 |
10 | 403 | Katarzyna Toborek-Ohly | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 42:31 |
11 | 400 | Ewa Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 42:53 |
12 | 636 | Anna Wiejacka | | W97 UKS Saper | 44:25 |
13 | 626 | Bogumiła Świątkowska | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 48:58 |
14 | 404 | Anna Wycowaniec | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:08:57 |
15 | 647 | Aleksandra Kluska | | C32 MKS Skarmat | 1:11:54 |
  |
  |
  |
OPEN 2 (11/14) | Status: 14:33 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 219 | Ilya Smirnov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 48:00 |
2 | 408 | Dawid Jurkiewicz | | CSW CSWLad | 50:41 |
3 | 411 | Piotr Nowak | | CSW CSWLad | 53:24 |
4 | 409 | Adam Kulesza | | CSW CSWLad | 1:05:27 |
5 | 405 | Włodzimierz Bargiel | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:05:42 |
6 | 641 | Robert Ilona Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | 1:07:29 |
7 | 582 | Jan Wilkanowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 1:27:48 |
8 | 600 | Andrey Maximov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:33:17 |
  |
| 632 | Tomasz Chabiera | | W87 UNTS | nkl |
| 406 | Anna Gaweł | | CSW CSWLad | nkl |
| 412 | Ewa Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 414 | Zuzanna Gradek | | Z06 UKS Traper | 16:28 |
2 | 413 | Lena Chabiera | | W87 UNTS | 19:04 |
3 | 417 | Aleksandra Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 19:20 |
4 | 416 | Joanna Mazurek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 23:06 |
5 | 419 | Paulina Romanowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:42 |
6 | 418 | Anna Pesta | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 29:04 |
7 | 415 | Zuzanna Kmieć | | Z06 UKS Traper | 31:33 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 422 | Małgorzata Jarosz | | Z06 UKS Traper | 23:22 |
2 | 426 | Agnieszka Mazurek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 23:39 |
3 | 431 | Dominika Niezgódka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 25:25 |
4 | 423 | Nadia Kędzierska | | P58 HKS Azymut | 25:55 |
5 | 429 | Julia Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 25:58 |
6 | 437 | Marta Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:52 |
7 | 581 | Zosia Gąsienica -Samek | | W87 UNTS | 27:31 |
8 | 435 | Alicja Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 27:59 |
9 | 433 | Jagoda Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 28:50 |
10 | 428 | Zofia Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 29:26 |
11 | 432 | Lidia Piwowar | | P58 HKS Azymut | 31:59 |
12 | 430 | Zuzanna Moskal | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 34:05 |
13 | 434 | Klaudia Smektała | | P01 BUKOS | 35:02 |
14 | 424 | Sonia Kubicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 35:29 |
15 | 614 | Dominika Kwidzińska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 35:54 |
16 | 438 | Julia Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 39:23 |
17 | 425 | Dominika Landowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 42:25 |
18 | 427 | Lidia Mejza | | P01 BUKOS | 44:50 |
19 | 615 | Natalia Smażyńska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 45:35 |
20 | 421 | Kamila Wojdyga | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 57:45 |
21 | 622 | Hanna Tybura | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:08:57 |
  |
pk | 616 | Maciej Pestka | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 48:49 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 453 | Zuzanna Morawska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 32:00 |
2 | 459 | Karolina Rosochacka | | W81 UKS OSiR | 33:11 |
3 | 460 | Julia Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 39:28 |
4 | 468 | Wiktoria Marek | | W87 UNTS | 39:34 |
5 | 442 | Katarzyna Ciesiółka | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 39:46 |
6 | 445 | Natalia Filipczak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 40:13 |
7 | 456 | Wiktoria Nowicka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 41:23 |
8 | 451 | Michalina Maik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 42:21 |
9 | 465 | Wiktoria Wierzba | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 43:44 |
10 | 444 | Maria Deptulska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 44:22 |
11 | 463 | Agata Szymoniak | | P01 BUKOS | 45:54 |
12 | 448 | Oliwia Kreft | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 46:11 |
13 | 449 | Nikola Kuberska | | P58 HKS Azymut | 47:36 |
14 | 447 | Julia Kalitka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 50:15 |
15 | 464 | Alicja Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 51:13 |
16 | 452 | Magdalena Mądra | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 51:19 |
17 | 441 | Patrycja Chrubczyńska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 51:47 |
18 | 443 | Natalia Dawidowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 53:49 |
19 | 440 | Karolina Błaszkiewicz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 57:10 |
20 | 450 | Katarzyna Maciejewska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 57:51 |
21 | 457 | Emilia Piekarska | | W81 UKS OSiR | 59:53 |
22 | 439 | Aleksandra Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:02:47 |
23 | 466 | Julia Wójcik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 1:10:05 |
24 | 467 | Magdalena Zielińska | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 1:18:02 |
25 | 458 | Magdalena Pluta | | P35 UKS Arkady | 1:29:19 |
  |
| 446 | Ksenia Teslenko | | Kal Kaliningrad | nkl |
| 454 | Natalia Narożna | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 488 | Zuzanna Wańczyk | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 33:33 |
2 | 484 | Aleksandra Sobas | | K30 Wawel | 34:24 |
3 | 487 | Kinga Urbanowicz | | W81 UKS OSiR | 35:53 |
4 | 483 | Sandra Pomian | | Z06 UKS Traper | 41:04 |
5 | 489 | Barbara Wziętek | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 42:42 |
6 | 479 | Zuzanna Kaczmarek | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 43:28 |
7 | 474 | Dagmara Dominiak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 43:34 |
8 | 486 | Magdalena Szmulkowska | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 45:20 |
9 | 481 | Roksana Legięć | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 45:29 |
10 | 475 | Romana Dopierała | | P35 UKS Arkady | 45:55 |
11 | 473 | Katarzyna Dajewska | | P40 LKO | 46:09 |
12 | 480 | Wiktoria Klimczak | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 50:33 |
13 | 470 | Alicja Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 50:55 |
14 | 477 | Maria Grabiec | | P58 HKS Azymut | 55:04 |
15 | 469 | Anna-Maria Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 1:00:46 |
16 | 485 | Natalia Syguła | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 1:15:40 |
  |
| 478 | Alicja Gugała | | W80 KS Spójnia | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 493 | Aleksandra Hornik | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 34:56 |
2 | 639 | Barbara Żebrowska | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 35:48 |
3 | 497 | Angelika Maciejewska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 35:54 |
4 | 501 | Maja Morawska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 36:29 |
5 | 490 | Dominika Brajer | | P35 UKS Arkady | 36:36 |
6 | 504 | Aleksandra Waszczuk | | Z06 UKS Traper | 39:45 |
7 | 492 | Katarzyna Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | 39:51 |
8 | 498 | Martyna Macul | | Z06 UKS Traper | 40:02 |
9 | 499 | Anna Matyba | | P35 UKS Arkady | 42:22 |
10 | 495 | Katarzyna Kalitka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 44:06 |
11 | 620 | Urszula Izydorczyk | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 44:47 |
12 | 502 | Justyna Selwon | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 47:12 |
13 | 503 | Magdalena Teichert | | P58 HKS Azymut | 49:58 |
14 | 494 | Joanna Jankowska | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 55:24 |
15 | 491 | Joanna Dudek | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 57:55 |
16 | 500 | Katarzyna Mirecka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 58:01 |
17 | 496 | Angelika Kuźnicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:02:18 |
  |
  |
  |
W21A (11/11) | Status: 14:33 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 509 | Sara Jęśkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 34:27 |
2 | 510 | Greta Jęśkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 36:07 |
3 | 512 | Aleksandra Popkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 38:07 |
4 | 612 | Jagoda Filipczak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 38:44 |
5 | 511 | Hanna Klimkowska | | P40 LKO | 39:29 |
6 | 507 | Paulina Bartosiak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 39:37 |
7 | 508 | Katarzyna Dyzio | | K30 Wawel | 40:12 |
8 | 514 | Marta Trojecka | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 42:51 |
9 | 506 | Patrycja Bartosiak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 48:00 |
10 | 610 | Anna Dusza | | W87 UNTS | 53:27 |
11 | 513 | Katarzyna Sypuła | | W87 UNTS | 55:13 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 517 | Anna Josefsson | | OKO OK Orion | 25:25 |
2 | 591 | Katarzyna Dżygało | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 26:39 |
3 | 516 | Diana Gordon | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 27:59 |
4 | 519 | Patrycja Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 30:21 |
5 | 520 | Iwona Skrzypkowska | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 31:21 |
  |
  |
  |
W21E (17/20) | Status: 14:33 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 51 | Monika Depta | | PAU Paulinum | 39:27 |
2 | 53 | Monika Gajda | | W87 UNTS | 39:49 |
3 | 55 | Kinga Górska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 42:46 |
4 | 52 | Paulina Faron | | K30 Wawel | 43:23 |
5 | 54 | Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 43:49 |
6 | 63 | Weronika Machowska | | W81 UKS OSiR | 44:44 |
7 | 64 | Wioletta Klimczak-Konkol | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 45:19 |
8 | 62 | Kamila Lubak | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 47:11 |
9 | 57 | Olga Kovaleva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 48:35 |
10 | 68 | Barbara Szubka | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 48:57 |
11 | 59 | Zuzanna Kubicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 52:43 |
12 | 65 | Maria Maj-Rokosz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 53:51 |
13 | 66 | Angelika Piekielna | | E70 MUKS Junior | 54:39 |
14 | 71 | Angelika Zamojska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 58:32 |
15 | 67 | Joanna Szlendak | | W87 UNTS | 59:25 |
16 | 60 | Justyna Kuźba | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:04:01 |
  |
pk | 58 | Marta Kozieł | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 57:55 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 523 | Agnieszka Biolik | | W87 UNTS | 41:25 |
2 | 528 | Ilona Śliwczyńska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 44:12 |
3 | 530 | Olga Varyga | | Kal Kaliningrad | 46:53 |
4 | 525 | Monika Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 49:21 |
5 | 529 | Natalia Toom | | Kal Kaliningrad | 50:20 |
6 | 524 | Darya Litvin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 55:05 |
7 | 522 | Kornelia Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:11:11 |
8 | 526 | Agata Michałowska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:24:28 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 536 | Beata Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 35:09 |
2 | 538 | Joanna Wysocka | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 39:41 |
3 | 535 | Barbara Nowak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 40:59 |
4 | 533 | Nina Mikheeva | | SOS Sosensky | 41:38 |
5 | 532 | Agnieszka Deptulska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 42:22 |
6 | 531 | Kristina Berlin | | OKO OK Orion | 46:51 |
7 | 534 | Joanna Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 58:03 |
8 | 539 | Tatyana Yanchenkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 59:04 |
9 | 537 | Anna Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 1:03:40 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 548 | Ewa Wołek | | W87 UNTS | 41:42 |
2 | 544 | Vera Ryazantzeva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 43:40 |
3 | 543 | Svetlana Popkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 46:24 |
4 | 549 | Mariola Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 49:42 |
5 | 547 | Magdalena Wańczyk | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 52:09 |
6 | 545 | Olga Temnikova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 55:35 |
7 | 546 | Elżbieta Wachnik-Kulpa | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:17:18 |
8 | 540 | Beata Bargiel | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:20:13 |
9 | 542 | Elena Maksimova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 2:09:27 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 601 | Anne Line Berglia | | Eiker o-lag | 36:56 |
2 | 554 | Marina Movko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 38:08 |
3 | 552 | Alicja Hornik | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 39:02 |
4 | 556 | Daiva Ziaukiene | | MAD Medeina | 41:24 |
5 | 550 | Urszula Czerkawska | | S22 MUKS Gliwice | 43:41 |
6 | 553 | Danuta Mikielska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 49:41 |
7 | 551 | Ina Gipiene | | MAD Medeina | 1:02:46 |
  |
| 555 | Agata Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 561 | Haverstad Helga | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 35:29 |
2 | 560 | Virginija Gvildiene | | MAD Medeina | 35:33 |
3 | 562 | Sanderud Jorunn | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 42:30 |
4 | 559 | Bjorseth Gerd | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 43:32 |
5 | 566 | Christina Olsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 43:39 |
6 | 568 | Elena Soloveva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 45:41 |
7 | 558 | Halina Biziuk | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 53:15 |
8 | 563 | Natalia Lazareva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 59:52 |
9 | 557 | Alla Asylova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:02:27 |
10 | 608 | Regina Łuńska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:12:07 |
11 | 567 | Natalia Smirnova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:24:13 |
12 | 565 | Anna Olbrycht | | W00 indyw Mazowsze | 1:36:12 |
  |
| 564 | Ewa Lewoń | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 572 | Ingrid Salomonsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 50:08 |
2 | 570 | Ann-Helen Linnersjo | | OKO OK Orion | 1:00:52 |
3 | 569 | Małgorzata Czabańska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:06:22 |
4 | 573 | Galina Semuchina | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:16:29 |
5 | 571 | Merja Nieminen | | FIN SOCH | 1:16:55 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 577 | Monica Pahlstorp | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 43:54 |
2 | 576 | Astrid Johannesson | | HEL HELSINGBORGS SOK | 53:36 |
3 | 574 | Agneta Bernbo | | OKO OK Orion | 1:04:05 |
  |
| 575 | Gun-Britt Fransson | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 578 | Eva Bergstrand | | VGN Värend GN | 54:19 |
2 | 579 | Birgitta Petersson | | ALV ALVESTA SOK | 1:02:07 |
3 | 580 | Helena Zielczyńska | | ATO A-TO-MY | 1:11:26 |
  |
  |
  |
|