Grand Prix Mazowsza - Wyniki z międyczasami Etap 2
L.p. tartowy Imię i nazwisko Czas
K10NR (10) 3.0 km 0 m 4 PK
1(32) 2(34) 3(79) 4(88) Meta
1 10 Natalia Kulpa 17:29 4:59 8:02 15:39 16:57 17:29
UKS Victoria Józefów 4:59 3:03 7:37 1:18 0:32
2 11 Gabriela Chabrzyk 17:50 6:23 8:57 15:18 17:22 17:50
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:23 2:34 6:21 2:04 0:28
3 7 Gabriela Olszanka 18:31 5:49 8:55 16:25 18:00 18:31
UKS Victoria Józefów 5:49 3:06 7:30 1:35 0:31
4 9 Agnieszka Le�icka 18:42 7:05 9:39 17:10 18:06 18:42
UKS Azymut Dębów 7:05 2:34 7:31 0:56 0:36
5 6 Agnieszka Proga 25:35 7:15 14:08 21:47 25:01 25:35
UKS Orientu�Łód� 7:15 6:53 7:39 3:14 0:34
6 4 Kinga Krochmal 27:09 9:28 14:27 24:37 26:21 27:09
indywidualni Warszawa 9:28 4:59 10:10 1:44 0:48
7 12 Aleksandra Olszanka 32:47 8:34 13:35 25:32 31:57 32:47
UKS Victoria Józefów 8:34 5:01 11:57 6:25 0:50
8 1 Anna Rze�icka 32:59 8:36 17:42 32:00 32:34 32:59
UKS Orientu�Łód� 8:36 9:06 14:18 0:34 0:25
9 8 Ola Grzelik 33:51 9:20 17:41 29:12 33:18 33:51
UKS Azymut Pabianice 9:20 8:21 11:31 4:06 0:33
10 2 Michalina Lech 37:46 12:52 20:28 33:51 36:01 37:46
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 12:52 7:36 13:23 2:10 1:45
K10 (2) 1.6 km 4 PK
1(32) 2(34) 3(79) 4(88) Meta
1 14 Karolina Rosochacka 39:16 30:28 32:59 38:15 38:48 39:16
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 30:28 2:31 5:16 0:33 0:28
2 15 Aleksandra Rosińska 41:26 32:26 35:08 40:19 40:57 41:26
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 32:26 2:42 5:11 0:38 0:29
K12 (26) 2.1 km 0 m 6 PK
1(56) 2(84) 3(78) 4(55) 5(79) 6(88) Meta
1 26 Maria Grabiec 19:32 5:15 7:14 11:07 16:41 18:38 19:09 19:32
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:15 1:59 3:53 5:34 1:57 0:31 0:23
2 35 Julia Seidel 20:05 5:26 9:54 13:11 17:47 19:02 19:38 20:05
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:26 4:28 3:17 4:36 1:15 0:36 0:27
3 45 Katarzyna Ciesiółka 20:55 6:57 10:43 13:41 17:55 19:48 20:23 20:55
MKS MOS Wrocław 6:57 3:46 2:58 4:14 1:53 0:35 0:32
4 48 Emilia Tomaszewska 23:05 6:01 9:00 15:00 19:18 22:01 22:37 23:05
UKS Saper Kazuń 6:01 2:59 6:00 4:18 2:43 0:36 0:28
5 31 Anna Maria Antonowicz 23:32 6:41 11:06 16:01 20:41 22:13 22:59 23:32
UNTS Warszawa 6:41 4:25 4:55 4:40 1:32 0:46 0:33
6 25 Aleksandra Filipowska 23:40 15:02 16:41 19:06 21:44 22:44 23:15 23:40
UKS Orientu�Łód� 15:02 1:39 2:25 2:38 1:00 0:31 0:25
7 22 Adriana Knapik 24:17 8:06 13:52 17:09 22:17 23:16 23:50 24:17
UKS Azymut Siedliska 8:06 5:46 3:17 5:08 0:59 0:34 0:27
8 44 Klaudia Kołodziejek 25:12 8:00 11:10 17:15 21:23 24:05 24:41 25:12
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 8:00 3:10 6:05 4:08 2:42 0:36 0:31
9 43 Joanna Łaska 26:43 5:13 9:30 16:42 23:20 25:41 26:16 26:43
UNTS Warszawa 5:13 4:17 7:12 6:38 2:21 0:35 0:27
10 21 Izabela Chwaliszewska 27:17 10:07 12:47 18:40 23:28 26:13 26:49 27:17
LKO Leszno 10:07 2:40 5:53 4:48 2:45 0:36 0:28
11 20 Natalia Swęda 27:50 7:21 11:57 15:13 19:35 26:45 27:20 27:50 27:21
UKS Saper Kazuń 7:21 4:36 3:16 4:22 7:10 0:35 0:30 *88
12 41 Grażyna Rozmysłowicz 27:57 13:33 16:41 22:05 25:47 26:58 27:30 27:57
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 13:33 3:08 5:24 3:42 1:11 0:32 0:27
13 42 Zuzanna Morawska 29:40 21:04 22:39 25:04 27:46 28:45 29:13 29:40
WKS Flota Gdynia 21:04 1:35 2:25 2:42 0:59 0:28 0:27
14 29 Joanna Begert 29:44 9:29 13:59 17:18 21:39 28:48 29:17 29:44
UKS Azymut Pabianice 9:29 4:30 3:19 4:21 7:09 0:29 0:27
15 19 Marta Nosowicz 29:49 14:55 17:07 21:48 27:22 28:53 29:26 29:49
UNTS Warszawa 14:55 2:12 4:41 5:34 1:31 0:33 0:23
16 47 Sandra Węgrzyn 30:11 11:37 17:03 21:22 26:07 29:18 29:48 30:11
UKS Azymut Siedliska 11:37 5:26 4:19 4:45 3:11 0:30 0:23
17 23 Agata Szymoniak 33:26 14:43 19:39 24:02 31:09 32:21 32:56 33:26
LKO Leszno 14:43 4:56 4:23 7:07 1:12 0:35 0:30
18 18 Zofia Galla 34:33 11:13 13:10 29:52 32:29 33:30 34:05 34:33
HKS Azymut Mochy 11:13 1:57 16:42 2:37 1:01 0:35 0:28
19 34 Aleksandra Starowicz 34:52 16:49 25:48 29:10 32:09 33:49 34:22 34:52
UKS Azymut Pabianice 16:49 8:59 3:22 2:59 1:40 0:33 0:30
20 36 Zuzanna Horbaczewska 35:10 13:57 18:58 27:03 31:26 34:02 34:39 35:10
UKS Orientu�Łód� 13:57 5:01 8:05 4:23 2:36 0:37 0:31
21 46 Kinga Królik 36:17 18:03 21:22 27:26 32:52 35:10 35:48 36:17
UKS Azymut Pabianice 18:03 3:19 6:04 5:26 2:18 0:38 0:29
22 40 Zuzanna Lech 36:23 25:19 27:27 30:54 34:16 35:28 35:58 36:23
UKS Orientu�Łód� 25:19 2:08 3:27 3:22 1:12 0:30 0:25
23 27 Katarzyna Waliszewska 40:19 22:02 25:20 31:30 36:50 39:09 39:51 40:19
UKS Azymut Pabianice 22:02 3:18 6:10 5:20 2:19 0:42 0:28
24 17 Magda Kalińska 40:53 18:19 23:38 30:52 37:56 39:46 40:21 40:53
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 18:19 5:19 7:14 7:04 1:50 0:35 0:32
25 30 Alicja Gugała 61:51 37:23 45:05 51:04 59:45 61:00 61:27 61:51
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 37:23 7:42 5:59 8:41 1:15 0:27 0:24
32 Gabriela Lech nkl 9:49 14:11 23:29 27:00 28:32 ----- 29:51
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 9:49 4:22 9:18 3:31 1:32 1:19
K14 (37) 2.4 km 0 m 7 PK
1(52) 2(49) 3(56) 4(78) 5(55) 6(79) 7(88) Meta
1 91 Marzena Ka�ierczak 18:02 4:36 7:18 9:28 13:10 16:03 17:09 17:39 18:02
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:36 2:42 2:10 3:42 2:53 1:06 0:30 0:23
2 77 Patrycja Płatek 18:09 4:25 7:14 9:12 13:27 16:11 17:14 17:43 18:09
UNTS Warszawa 4:25 2:49 1:58 4:15 2:44 1:03 0:29 0:26
3 52 Aleksandra Hornik 18:34 2:27 4:39 10:41 14:21 16:45 17:42 18:10 18:34
WKS Grunwald Poznań 2:27 2:12 6:02 3:40 2:24 0:57 0:28 0:24
4 87 Maja Morawska 18:51 2:46 7:14 8:58 14:20 16:56 17:57 18:27 18:51
WKS Flota Gdynia 2:46 4:28 1:44 5:22 2:36 1:01 0:30 0:24
5 58 Wiktoria Klimczak 19:07 3:48 6:47 8:49 13:52 16:55 18:05 18:39 19:07
WKS Grunwald Poznań 3:48 2:59 2:02 5:03 3:03 1:10 0:34 0:28
6 74 Natalia Idczak 20:13 6:22 9:17 11:04 15:31 18:13 19:16 19:47 20:13
LKO Leszno 6:22 2:55 1:47 4:27 2:42 1:03 0:31 0:26
7 62 Agnieszka Bana� 20:27 2:47 6:17 8:16 15:22 18:15 19:28 20:01 20:27
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:47 3:30 1:59 7:06 2:53 1:13 0:33 0:26
8 89 Karolina Kordala 21:04 3:20 8:57 10:57 15:48 18:48 20:06 20:39 21:04
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:20 5:37 2:00 4:51 3:00 1:18 0:33 0:25
9 53 Zuzanna Wańczyk 21:26 3:15 10:02 11:24 17:12 19:32 20:33 21:01 21:26
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:15 6:47 1:22 5:48 2:20 1:01 0:28 0:25
10 75 Anna Matyba 21:33 6:34 9:08 11:30 16:00 19:33 20:39 21:10 21:33
UKS Arkady Raszków 6:34 2:34 2:22 4:30 3:33 1:06 0:31 0:23
11 80 Kinga Urbanowicz 22:07 6:05 10:16 12:06 17:46 20:12 21:13 21:42 22:07
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:05 4:11 1:50 5:40 2:26 1:01 0:29 0:25
12 76 Magdalena Teichert 23:03 5:22 10:58 12:59 17:47 20:46 22:04 22:37 23:03
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:22 5:36 2:01 4:48 2:59 1:18 0:33 0:26
13 64 Angelika Ku�icka 23:17 3:38 6:42 10:25 16:27 20:59 22:01 22:45 23:17
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:38 3:04 3:43 6:02 4:32 1:02 0:44 0:32
14 54 Magda Pipka 23:48 5:31 13:18 15:05 19:25 21:56 22:52 23:25 23:48
GKS Luzino 5:31 7:47 1:47 4:20 2:31 0:56 0:33 0:23
15 79 Joanna Kulas 25:31 7:21 15:20 17:01 21:07 23:36 24:35 25:03 25:31
UKS Arkady Raszków 7:21 7:59 1:41 4:06 2:29 0:59 0:28 0:28
16 56 Paulina Lewandowska 25:36 4:32 7:33 9:35 21:15 23:35 24:42 25:12 25:36
WKS Grunwald Poznań 4:32 3:01 2:02 11:40 2:20 1:07 0:30 0:24
17 65 Małgorzata Kordala 25:43 2:26 5:53 8:41 20:50 23:49 24:55 25:21 25:43
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:26 3:27 2:48 12:09 2:59 1:06 0:26 0:22
18 86 Katarzyna Mirecka 26:14 9:04 12:44 15:12 20:50 23:55 25:10 25:49 26:14
HKS Azymut Mochy 9:04 3:40 2:28 5:38 3:05 1:15 0:39 0:25
19 85 Justyna Selwon 26:23 6:37 10:55 12:49 20:08 23:48 25:29 26:01 26:23
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 6:37 4:18 1:54 7:19 3:40 1:41 0:32 0:22
20 59 Monika Czerwionka 27:43 10:48 12:54 18:51 22:32 25:13 26:23 27:10 27:43
UKS Siódemka Rumia 10:48 2:06 5:57 3:41 2:41 1:10 0:47 0:33
21 60 Iwona Księżopolska 27:44 3:45 7:51 10:38 22:51 25:52 26:57 27:22 27:44
WKS Flota Gdynia 3:45 4:06 2:47 12:13 3:01 1:05 0:25 0:22
22 88 Karolina Graczyk 27:54 3:57 14:51 17:30 23:14 25:58 26:56 27:28 27:54
GKS Luzino 3:57 10:54 2:39 5:44 2:44 0:58 0:32 0:26
23 61 Magdalena Szmulkowska 28:48 3:00 16:22 18:31 23:33 26:39 27:51 28:22 28:48
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:00 13:22 2:09 5:02 3:06 1:12 0:31 0:26
24 66 Karolina Lendzioszek 29:49 2:39 16:18 17:49 24:52 27:51 28:59 29:25 29:49
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 2:39 13:39 1:31 7:03 2:59 1:08 0:26 0:24
25 84 Aleksandra Więckowska 30:13 5:18 10:00 18:39 24:33 27:52 29:12 29:46 30:13
UNTS Warszawa 5:18 4:42 8:39 5:54 3:19 1:20 0:34 0:27
26 83 Klaudia Kaczyk 31:08 8:33 11:05 15:30 26:28 29:17 30:16 30:45 31:08
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8:33 2:32 4:25 10:58 2:49 0:59 0:29 0:23
27 51 Agata Szostek 32:29 16:01 20:14 22:15 27:49 30:23 31:27 32:01 32:29
UNTS Warszawa 16:01 4:13 2:01 5:34 2:34 1:04 0:34 0:28
28 93 Aleksandra Bek 32:35 9:25 13:35 17:32 26:09 29:54 31:31 32:08 32:35
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 9:25 4:10 3:57 8:37 3:45 1:37 0:37 0:27
29 57 Dagmara Dominiak 32:46 7:03 20:25 22:33 27:27 30:43 31:48 32:21 32:46
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 7:03 13:22 2:08 4:54 3:16 1:05 0:33 0:25
30 70 Magda Ja�iewicz 35:26 5:53 15:08 19:36 30:32 33:25 34:30 35:00 35:26
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5:53 9:15 4:28 10:56 2:53 1:05 0:30 0:26
31 72 Marcelina Lech 37:33 9:24 13:57 17:06 23:50 27:48 36:37 37:08 37:33
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 9:24 4:33 3:09 6:44 3:58 8:49 0:31 0:25
32 82 Joanna Horbaczewska 41:24 4:21 25:07 28:48 34:47 39:12 40:27 40:56 41:24
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:21 20:46 3:41 5:59 4:25 1:15 0:29 0:28
33 67 Katarzyna Kalitka 47:14 2:39 30:51 35:02 42:14 44:54 46:07 46:43 47:14
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:39 28:12 4:11 7:12 2:40 1:13 0:36 0:31
34 69 Joanna Trebus 50:12 12:11 33:18 38:21 45:10 48:14 49:17 49:45 50:12
UKS Azymut Siedliska 12:11 21:07 5:03 6:49 3:04 1:03 0:28 0:27
35 90 Weronika Fuks 57:42 18:14 39:24 44:30 51:12 54:24 55:55 57:13 57:42
UKS Azymut Pabianice 18:14 21:10 5:06 6:42 3:12 1:31 1:18 0:29
50 Małgorzata Dzido nkl ----- 17:17 23:04 35:45 38:49 40:03 40:36 41:02
UKS Siódemka Rumia 17:17 5:47 12:41 3:04 1:14 0:33 0:26
63 Aleksandra Rosochacka nkl 2:45 ----- 22:07 27:05 30:01 31:16 31:51 32:21
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:45 19:22 4:58 2:56 1:15 0:35 0:30
K16 (30) 3.5 km 0 m 11 PK
1(83) 2(47) 3(76) 4(74) 5(64) 6(59) 7(58) 8(77) 9(60) 10(31) 11(88) Meta
1 122 Barbara Żebrowska 24:57 4:56 6:47 9:39 10:43 11:37 13:22 15:17 16:59 20:48 23:25 24:36 24:57
UKS Victoria Józefów 4:56 1:51 2:52 1:04 0:54 1:45 1:55 1:42 3:49 2:37 1:11 0:21
2 100 Maria Drągowska 26:30 3:39 5:03 10:32 11:36 12:36 14:21 16:17 18:17 22:24 24:48 26:07 26:30
UKS Victoria Józefów 3:39 1:24 5:29 1:04 1:00 1:45 1:56 2:00 4:07 2:24 1:19 0:23
3 104 Katarzyna Galla 27:08 4:19 5:54 9:07 10:12 11:21 13:09 15:12 17:18 22:59 25:19 26:46 27:08
HKS Azymut Mochy 4:19 1:35 3:13 1:05 1:09 1:48 2:03 2:06 5:41 2:20 1:27 0:22
4 112 Aneta Ka�ierczak 28:31 3:24 7:34 11:11 13:55 14:55 16:32 18:25 20:23 24:39 26:55 28:09 28:31
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:24 4:10 3:37 2:44 1:00 1:37 1:53 1:58 4:16 2:16 1:14 0:22
5 120 Justyna Ku�a 28:38 3:39 5:14 9:22 10:22 11:37 13:42 16:05 17:58 23:32 26:22 28:13 28:38
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:39 1:35 4:08 1:00 1:15 2:05 2:23 1:53 5:34 2:50 1:51 0:25
6 102 Magdalena Grabiec 30:10 4:18 6:01 9:38 10:43 11:54 14:03 16:44 18:41 25:00 27:57 29:44 30:10
HKS Azymut Mochy 4:18 1:43 3:37 1:05 1:11 2:09 2:41 1:57 6:19 2:57 1:47 0:26
7 119 Jagoda Filipczak 30:25 3:52 5:25 8:41 11:51 12:53 14:48 17:12 20:24 26:01 28:25 29:58 30:25
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:52 1:33 3:16 3:10 1:02 1:55 2:24 3:12 5:37 2:24 1:33 0:27
7 123 Zuzanna Kropinska 30:25 4:23 6:13 9:30 11:41 12:54 15:06 17:49 19:57 25:24 27:49 29:59 30:25
LKO Leszno 4:23 1:50 3:17 2:11 1:13 2:12 2:43 2:08 5:27 2:25 2:10 0:26
9 103 Lyubov Matrosova 30:53 4:11 7:36 10:59 12:36 13:52 15:53 18:20 20:25 26:04 28:43 30:22 30:53
Kaliningrad 4:11 3:25 3:23 1:37 1:16 2:01 2:27 2:05 5:39 2:39 1:39 0:31
10 110 Aneta Białkowska 31:51 3:35 6:19 9:39 13:52 15:02 17:02 19:28 21:27 26:49 29:51 31:24 31:51 29:04
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:35 2:44 3:20 4:13 1:10 2:00 2:26 1:59 5:22 3:02 1:33 0:27 *55
11 116 Kinga Jędrzejewska 31:52 6:58 8:53 12:06 13:22 14:30 16:35 19:15 21:12 27:17 29:45 31:26 31:52
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 6:58 1:55 3:13 1:16 1:08 2:05 2:40 1:57 6:05 2:28 1:41 0:26
12 124 Michalina Kantecka 31:57 3:39 5:11 8:42 14:33 15:41 17:44 20:08 21:59 27:19 29:56 31:34 31:57
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:39 1:32 3:31 5:51 1:08 2:03 2:24 1:51 5:20 2:37 1:38 0:23
13 118 Paulina Bartosiak 32:16 4:39 6:29 10:35 11:36 12:49 14:49 17:34 20:31 26:56 30:08 31:51 32:16
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4:39 1:50 4:06 1:01 1:13 2:00 2:45 2:57 6:25 3:12 1:43 0:25
14 108 Sandra Sicha 33:18 3:16 5:30 13:37 15:28 16:50 19:13 21:34 23:27 28:22 31:23 32:53 33:18
GKS Luzino 3:16 2:14 8:07 1:51 1:22 2:23 2:21 1:53 4:55 3:01 1:30 0:25
15 117 Dominika Dopierała 33:36 3:37 5:12 12:54 13:49 15:02 17:11 19:21 21:36 28:10 31:42 33:12 33:36
UKS Arkady Raszków 3:37 1:35 7:42 0:55 1:13 2:09 2:10 2:15 6:34 3:32 1:30 0:24
16 107 Kinga Skoczylas 36:05 4:44 12:56 16:10 17:26 18:38 20:41 23:16 25:20 31:21 33:51 35:34 36:05
UKS Arkady Raszków 4:44 8:12 3:14 1:16 1:12 2:03 2:35 2:04 6:01 2:30 1:43 0:31
17 114 Edyta Wi�iewska 36:29 4:06 6:00 14:22 15:43 16:57 19:01 22:02 24:34 31:11 34:14 36:00 36:29
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4:06 1:54 8:22 1:21 1:14 2:04 3:01 2:32 6:37 3:03 1:46 0:29
18 125 Małgorzata Siess 36:53 11:01 12:38 16:03 17:49 18:51 20:49 23:30 25:55 32:47 35:01 36:29 36:53
UKS Azymut Pabianice 11:01 1:37 3:25 1:46 1:02 1:58 2:41 2:25 6:52 2:14 1:28 0:24
19 105 Dominika Nadolska 37:41 7:21 9:12 18:19 20:03 21:23 23:39 25:51 27:50 32:53 35:46 37:15 37:41
GKS Luzino 7:21 1:51 9:07 1:44 1:20 2:16 2:12 1:59 5:03 2:53 1:29 0:26
20 126 Patrycja Kupniewska 37:47 3:17 5:07 8:35 10:27 11:56 14:48 17:02 19:00 33:02 35:43 37:19 37:47
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:17 1:50 3:28 1:52 1:29 2:52 2:14 1:58 14:02 2:41 1:36 0:28
21 121 Małgorzata Rogala 38:29 4:06 6:22 9:55 13:36 14:57 17:55 20:46 24:04 32:44 36:05 38:04 38:29
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4:06 2:16 3:33 3:41 1:21 2:58 2:51 3:18 8:40 3:21 1:59 0:25
21 113 Dominika Kubera 38:29 4:50 7:28 14:14 15:57 17:18 22:34 24:57 26:57 32:46 36:17 38:03 38:29
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4:50 2:38 6:46 1:43 1:21 5:16 2:23 2:00 5:49 3:31 1:46 0:26
23 99 Aneta Jader 39:12 7:04 10:19 14:00 17:33 18:39 21:39 24:20 26:45 33:49 36:27 38:41 39:12
HKS Azymut Mochy 7:04 3:15 3:41 3:33 1:06 3:00 2:41 2:25 7:04 2:38 2:14 0:31
24 97 Klaudia �iniarek 40:04 7:24 10:24 18:57 19:59 21:11 23:21 25:44 27:53 35:05 37:54 39:33 40:04
HKS Azymut Mochy 7:24 3:00 8:33 1:02 1:12 2:10 2:23 2:09 7:12 2:49 1:39 0:31
25 115 Dominika Brajer 41:28 13:10 14:56 20:55 21:51 22:57 25:03 27:03 29:31 36:03 39:34 41:02 41:28
UKS Arkady Raszków 13:10 1:46 5:59 0:56 1:06 2:06 2:00 2:28 6:32 3:31 1:28 0:26
26 106 Kamila Stachowiak 42:18 8:57 11:17 17:56 19:43 21:13 24:24 27:23 29:47 37:08 40:05 41:51 42:18
HKS Azymut Mochy 8:57 2:20 6:39 1:47 1:30 3:11 2:59 2:24 7:21 2:57 1:46 0:27
27 128 Angelika Zamojska 43:39 13:56 18:20 21:50 22:57 23:55 26:01 27:50 29:48 39:09 41:31 43:12 43:39
UKS Siódemka Rumia 13:56 4:24 3:30 1:07 0:58 2:06 1:49 1:58 9:21 2:22 1:41 0:27
28 109 Katarzyna Tomoń 46:12 22:08 23:56 29:18 31:13 32:22 34:26 36:33 38:28 42:29 44:26 45:50 46:12
UKS Siódemka Rumia 22:08 1:48 5:22 1:55 1:09 2:04 2:07 1:55 4:01 1:57 1:24 0:22
29 101 Maja Garmulewicz 47:48 5:04 7:37 14:10 15:46 17:17 23:33 26:57 30:18 39:45 44:37 47:22 47:48
UKS Orientu�Łód� 5:04 2:33 6:33 1:36 1:31 6:16 3:24 3:21 9:27 4:52 2:45 0:26
98 Milena �it nkl 12:19 14:00 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- 28:42 31:36 32:07
LKO Leszno 12:19 1:41 14:42 2:54 0:31
K18 (26) 4.0 km 0 m 14 PK
1(54) 2(52) 3(51) 4(50) 5(56) 6(62) 7(64) 8(74) 9(75) 10(47) 11(83) 12(60) 13(55) 14(88)
Meta
1 141 Zuzanna Kubicka 25:24 2:04 3:31 5:24 5:57 6:49 10:47 13:10 14:05 15:06 17:59 19:51 21:32 23:45 24:55
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:04 1:27 1:53 0:33 0:52 3:58 2:23 0:55 1:01 2:53 1:52 1:41 2:13 1:10
25:24
0:29
2 137 Natalia Bartczak 26:00 1:40 3:01 4:53 5:30 6:21 11:08 13:39 15:00 15:54 18:35 20:53 22:25 24:25 25:36
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:40 1:21 1:52 0:37 0:51 4:47 2:31 1:21 0:54 2:41 2:18 1:32 2:00 1:11
26:00
0:24
3 140 Hanna Klimkowska 27:05 1:42 5:37 7:21 7:52 8:42 12:35 14:54 15:50 16:47 19:35 21:53 23:23 25:28 26:38
LKO Leszno 1:42 3:55 1:44 0:31 0:50 3:53 2:19 0:56 0:57 2:48 2:18 1:30 2:05 1:10
27:05
0:27
4 159 Paulina Dudzińska 27:46 1:46 2:51 5:04 5:36 6:27 10:36 14:31 15:26 16:33 19:53 22:19 24:00 26:11 27:24
UKS Arkady Raszków 1:46 1:05 2:13 0:32 0:51 4:09 3:55 0:55 1:07 3:20 2:26 1:41 2:11 1:13
27:46
0:22
5 133 Sara Ję�owiak 27:54 1:46 3:17 5:24 6:03 7:02 11:53 14:34 15:41 16:50 19:57 21:40 23:27 26:12 27:26
HKS Azymut Mochy 1:46 1:31 2:07 0:39 0:59 4:51 2:41 1:07 1:09 3:07 1:43 1:47 2:45 1:14
27:54
0:28
6 145 Sylwia Gryzio 28:06 1:53 3:16 5:44 6:22 7:19 11:55 14:39 15:40 16:37 19:29 22:26 24:09 26:24 27:40
UKS Azymut Pabianice 1:53 1:23 2:28 0:38 0:57 4:36 2:44 1:01 0:57 2:52 2:57 1:43 2:15 1:16
28:06
0:26
7 143 Aleksandra Kluczka 29:26 2:15 3:31 6:03 7:43 8:40 13:32 16:07 17:10 18:15 21:14 22:46 25:16 27:47 29:02
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:15 1:16 2:32 1:40 0:57 4:52 2:35 1:03 1:05 2:59 1:32 2:30 2:31 1:15
29:26
0:24
8 158 Patrycja Bartosiak 29:48 2:37 4:25 7:25 7:58 8:50 13:44 16:00 17:04 18:12 21:33 23:38 25:23 27:50 29:25
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:37 1:48 3:00 0:33 0:52 4:54 2:16 1:04 1:08 3:21 2:05 1:45 2:27 1:35
29:48
0:23
9 135 Olga Kwiatkowska 29:49 1:54 3:23 7:27 8:01 8:53 13:08 15:42 16:41 17:48 21:15 24:18 25:48 28:12 29:23
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 1:54 1:29 4:04 0:34 0:52 4:15 2:34 0:59 1:07 3:27 3:03 1:30 2:24 1:11
29:49
0:26
10 152 Natalia �ieszko 29:56 1:54 3:13 5:31 6:06 7:03 11:30 14:08 15:11 16:23 20:24 24:14 25:50 28:25 29:34
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:54 1:19 2:18 0:35 0:57 4:27 2:38 1:03 1:12 4:01 3:50 1:36 2:35 1:09
29:56 13:59
0:22 *63
11 150 Daria Arsentjeva 30:22 2:05 3:41 6:10 6:50 7:52 13:25 16:23 17:28 18:35 21:58 24:22 26:14 28:33 29:56
Kaliningrad 2:05 1:36 2:29 0:40 1:02 5:33 2:58 1:05 1:07 3:23 2:24 1:52 2:19 1:23
30:22
0:26
12 131 Ewelina Zamojska 30:37 2:16 7:43 9:39 10:14 11:06 15:05 17:23 18:20 19:36 22:47 25:12 26:46 29:09 30:14
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:16 5:27 1:56 0:35 0:52 3:59 2:18 0:57 1:16 3:11 2:25 1:34 2:23 1:05
30:37
0:23
13 149 Iwona Skrzypkowska 32:12 2:31 4:03 6:45 7:50 8:58 14:52 17:38 18:46 19:49 22:55 25:44 27:30 30:22 31:44
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:31 1:32 2:42 1:05 1:08 5:54 2:46 1:08 1:03 3:06 2:49 1:46 2:52 1:22
32:12
0:28
14 147 Greta Ję�owiak 32:51 2:06 3:28 5:33 9:07 9:58 14:29 17:18 18:38 19:54 23:14 26:25 28:44 31:05 32:23
HKS Azymut Mochy 2:06 1:22 2:05 3:34 0:51 4:31 2:49 1:20 1:16 3:20 3:11 2:19 2:21 1:18
32:51
0:28
15 136 Paulina Lipieńska 34:04 1:58 3:20 5:27 6:10 7:10 11:46 14:23 15:24 16:27 19:31 25:01 29:06 32:23 33:36
UKS Siódemka Rumia 1:58 1:22 2:07 0:43 1:00 4:36 2:37 1:01 1:03 3:04 5:30 4:05 3:17 1:13
34:04
0:28
16 154 Karolina Hanuszkiewicz 35:08 4:10 5:37 7:40 9:52 10:53 15:52 19:07 20:22 21:38 25:24 28:46 31:03 33:22 34:40
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:10 1:27 2:03 2:12 1:01 4:59 3:15 1:15 1:16 3:46 3:22 2:17 2:19 1:18
35:08
0:28
17 134 Alicja Piłkowska 36:08 1:53 3:14 5:42 6:20 7:15 12:24 15:03 15:59 17:00 22:35 25:04 31:40 34:18 35:38
UKS Victoria Józefów 1:53 1:21 2:28 0:38 0:55 5:09 2:39 0:56 1:01 5:35 2:29 6:36 2:38 1:20
36:08
0:30
18 139 Aleksandra Bana� 36:34 1:57 3:38 6:15 6:58 8:07 13:53 17:07 18:29 19:47 23:59 29:56 31:46 34:27 36:07
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:57 1:41 2:37 0:43 1:09 5:46 3:14 1:22 1:18 4:12 5:57 1:50 2:41 1:40
36:34 16:58
0:27 *63
19 146 Małgorzata Kołosińska 39:04 2:10 3:33 6:40 7:31 8:37 15:14 18:34 19:51 21:23 27:45 31:51 33:41 36:51 38:36
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:10 1:23 3:07 0:51 1:06 6:37 3:20 1:17 1:32 6:22 4:06 1:50 3:10 1:45
39:04
0:28
20 153 Natalia Ptak 39:11 2:41 4:15 6:51 7:40 9:02 15:29 19:18 20:50 22:16 26:01 28:11 33:00 37:19 38:46
LKO Leszno 2:41 1:34 2:36 0:49 1:22 6:27 3:49 1:32 1:26 3:45 2:10 4:49 4:19 1:27
39:11
0:25
21 157 Marta Walczewska 40:02 2:56 6:22 9:28 10:44 12:06 17:09 20:00 21:59 23:19 26:59 31:14 33:02 38:28 39:35
LKO Leszno 2:56 3:26 3:06 1:16 1:22 5:03 2:51 1:59 1:20 3:40 4:15 1:48 5:26 1:07
40:02
0:27
22 144 Katarzyna Winczewska 40:38 3:04 5:38 9:36 10:20 11:37 20:27 23:51 25:33 26:57 31:09 33:50 35:55 38:44 40:09
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:04 2:34 3:58 0:44 1:17 8:50 3:24 1:42 1:24 4:12 2:41 2:05 2:49 1:25
40:38
0:29
23 142 Agata Lech 42:32 2:21 3:51 6:40 7:20 9:08 15:39 18:34 19:41 20:46 24:20 30:47 37:43 40:51 42:09
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:21 1:30 2:49 0:40 1:48 6:31 2:55 1:07 1:05 3:34 6:27 6:56 3:08 1:18
42:32
0:23
24 138 Marta Kozieł 43:19 5:26 8:29 11:35 12:18 13:35 19:32 23:10 24:27 26:27 31:08 33:27 37:02 41:22 42:57
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5:26 3:03 3:06 0:43 1:17 5:57 3:38 1:17 2:00 4:41 2:19 3:35 4:20 1:35
43:19
0:22
25 156 Beata Urbanowicz 43:27 1:58 11:41 14:17 16:27 17:31 23:45 28:58 30:12 31:35 35:13 36:50 38:32 41:33 42:56
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:58 9:43 2:36 2:10 1:04 6:14 5:13 1:14 1:23 3:38 1:37 1:42 3:01 1:23
43:27
0:31
26 155 Agnieszka Kropinska 45:32 9:40 11:27 14:16 14:55 16:05 21:53 24:52 25:55 27:17 31:12 38:17 40:05 43:48 45:05
LKO Leszno 9:40 1:47 2:49 0:39 1:10 5:48 2:59 1:03 1:22 3:55 7:05 1:48 3:43 1:17
45:32
0:27
K20/21 (20) 7.1 km 0 m 20 PK
1(36) 2(38) 3(33) 4(40) 5(50) 6(56) 7(77) 8(63) 9(61) 10(66) 11(82) 12(69) 13(70) 14(71)
15(74) 16(76) 17(47) 18(60) 19(55) 20(88) Meta
1 179 Olga Sluta 39:57 4:57 6:03 7:23 9:48 13:05 13:53 16:31 19:21 21:08 23:08 23:55 25:13 27:03 27:49
KSO SKIF 4:57 1:06 1:20 2:25 3:17 0:48 2:38 2:50 1:47 2:00 0:47 1:18 1:50 0:46
29:50 31:04 33:42 36:11 38:37 39:36 39:57
2:01 1:14 2:38 2:29 2:26 0:59 0:21
2 173 Maria Pabich 41:28 5:39 7:20 8:26 10:48 14:16 15:06 17:57 21:28 23:20 25:34 26:29 27:26 29:14 30:01
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5:39 1:41 1:06 2:22 3:28 0:50 2:51 3:31 1:52 2:14 0:55 0:57 1:48 0:47
32:16 33:21 35:47 38:01 39:54 41:02 41:28
2:15 1:05 2:26 2:14 1:53 1:08 0:26
3 171 Marlena Wieleba 45:26 5:15 9:00 10:15 13:07 16:30 17:25 20:03 23:33 25:39 28:04 29:02 30:20 32:03 33:33
WKS Flota Gdynia 5:15 3:45 1:15 2:52 3:23 0:55 2:38 3:30 2:06 2:25 0:58 1:18 1:43 1:30
35:47 36:49 39:42 42:07 44:03 45:04 45:26
2:14 1:02 2:53 2:25 1:56 1:01 0:22
4 177 Weronika Machowska 47:21 5:14 6:36 7:44 13:02 16:51 17:43 20:27 24:04 26:03 28:15 29:08 30:20 32:21 33:17
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5:14 1:22 1:08 5:18 3:49 0:52 2:44 3:37 1:59 2:12 0:53 1:12 2:01 0:56
36:49 37:57 40:37 43:45 45:46 46:57 47:21
3:32 1:08 2:40 3:08 2:01 1:11 0:24
5 170 Ewa Wołek 49:43 8:24 9:59 11:25 14:29 18:21 19:23 22:21 26:09 28:34 31:12 32:08 32:53 35:00 36:11
UNTS Warszawa 8:24 1:35 1:26 3:04 3:52 1:02 2:58 3:48 2:25 2:38 0:56 0:45 2:07 1:11
38:35 40:08 43:11 45:35 47:59 49:19 49:43
2:24 1:33 3:03 2:24 2:24 1:20 0:24
6 168 Małgorzata Wicha 51:33 5:02 6:23 7:47 10:50 15:39 16:32 19:23 23:52 30:59 33:23 34:21 35:12 37:07 38:00
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5:02 1:21 1:24 3:03 4:49 0:53 2:51 4:29 7:07 2:24 0:58 0:51 1:55 0:53
40:48 41:59 44:28 47:55 49:52 51:06 51:33 25:59 28:08
2:48 1:11 2:29 3:27 1:57 1:14 0:27 *72 *70
7 165 Kinga Mikowska 51:40 8:13 9:37 12:27 16:06 20:01 21:09 24:22 28:06 30:31 33:10 34:14 34:56 37:02 38:10
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 8:13 1:24 2:50 3:39 3:55 1:08 3:13 3:44 2:25 2:39 1:04 0:42 2:06 1:08
40:36 42:04 45:06 47:32 50:00 51:16 51:40
2:26 1:28 3:02 2:26 2:28 1:16 0:24
8 163 Anastasiia Kalynovska 54:17 5:26 6:45 7:58 17:12 20:46 21:41 24:50 ----- 31:20 33:54 35:19 37:57 39:54 40:43
KSO Our Club 5:26 1:19 1:13 9:14 3:34 0:55 3:09 6:30 2:34 1:25 2:38 1:57 0:49
43:07 44:14 47:16 49:50 52:08 53:28 54:17 28:58
2:24 1:07 3:02 2:34 2:18 1:20 0:49 *65
9 162 Małgorzata Biniecka 56:10 6:30 8:33 9:55 13:03 18:52 20:00 23:36 28:13 30:56 33:47 35:00 36:21 38:52 39:56
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6:30 2:03 1:22 3:08 5:49 1:08 3:36 4:37 2:43 2:51 1:13 1:21 2:31 1:04
43:20 44:50 48:20 51:44 54:15 55:45 56:10
3:24 1:30 3:30 3:24 2:31 1:30 0:25
10 172 Ewa Fiuk 56:52 5:54 7:24 9:07 14:14 20:04 21:04 24:51 30:12 32:26 34:52 35:48 36:44 38:54 -----
UNTS Warszawa 5:54 1:30 1:43 5:07 5:50 1:00 3:47 5:21 2:14 2:26 0:56 0:56 2:10
42:25 45:15 48:37 51:02 54:53 56:02 56:52 40:11
3:31 2:50 3:22 2:25 3:51 1:09 0:50 *72
11 160 Anna Filaber 58:51 6:37 8:00 9:11 16:24 24:42 25:32 28:33 31:55 33:56 36:39 37:39 38:34 40:20 41:03
UNTS Warszawa 6:37 1:23 1:11 7:13 8:18 0:50 3:01 3:22 2:01 2:43 1:00 0:55 1:46 0:43
43:46 44:50 49:48 53:16 57:24 58:26 58:51
2:43 1:04 4:58 3:28 4:08 1:02 0:25
12 166 Olga Kovaleva 60:21 6:48 8:40 10:26 14:43 20:27 21:33 25:25 29:59 33:01 36:22 37:33 39:50 42:20 43:45
Kaliningrad 6:48 1:52 1:46 4:17 5:44 1:06 3:52 4:34 3:02 3:21 1:11 2:17 2:30 1:25
46:32 47:58 51:30 55:42 58:33 59:50 60:21
2:47 1:26 3:32 4:12 2:51 1:17 0:31
13 167 Katarzyna Sypuła 64:39 7:15 9:10 10:53 16:50 21:34 22:55 27:38 32:37 35:54 39:18 40:48 42:05 44:40 46:04
UNTS Warszawa 7:15 1:55 1:43 5:57 4:44 1:21 4:43 4:59 3:17 3:24 1:30 1:17 2:35 1:24
49:13 51:05 55:15 58:38 62:39 64:09 64:39
3:09 1:52 4:10 3:23 4:01 1:30 0:30
14 176 Alicja Ewiak 65:29 6:10 7:30 9:07 18:20 23:27 24:31 28:18 33:15 36:30 40:40 41:48 43:41 46:06 47:15
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:10 1:20 1:37 9:13 5:07 1:04 3:47 4:57 3:15 4:10 1:08 1:53 2:25 1:09
50:19 52:03 55:36 60:58 63:31 64:55 65:29
3:04 1:44 3:33 5:22 2:33 1:24 0:34
15 178 Katarzyna Proga 68:58 7:40 9:26 11:52 20:00 24:37 25:46 29:49 35:35 38:18 41:32 43:37 45:39 48:17 50:06
UKS Orientu�Łód� 7:40 1:46 2:26 8:08 4:37 1:09 4:03 5:46 2:43 3:14 2:05 2:02 2:38 1:49
53:15 55:43 59:09 63:59 67:10 68:32 68:58
3:09 2:28 3:26 4:50 3:11 1:22 0:26
16 164 Anna Dusza 70:06 6:27 8:16 10:02 26:47 31:13 32:25 36:36 41:02 43:39 47:20 48:34 49:55 52:39 53:46
UNTS Warszawa 6:27 1:49 1:46 16:45 4:26 1:12 4:11 4:26 2:37 3:41 1:14 1:21 2:44 1:07
56:56 58:31 62:01 65:37 68:06 69:36 70:06
3:10 1:35 3:30 3:36 2:29 1:30 0:30
17 174 Urszula Herman-Iżycka 92:25 8:02 10:11 12:14 24:40 32:20 33:44 40:08 49:03 53:57 58:24 60:43 63:34 67:01 69:17
indywidualni Warszawa 8:02 2:09 2:03 12:26 7:40 1:24 6:24 8:55 4:54 4:27 2:19 2:51 3:27 2:16
73:35 75:37 80:27 86:59 90:15 91:52 92:25
4:18 2:02 4:50 6:32 3:16 1:37 0:33
18 180 Marlena Czerwieniec 100:35 9:02 13:26 15:15 24:35 29:49 30:59 40:01 50:42 53:46 58:00 59:26 ----- 72:00 73:21
UKS Azymut Siedliska 9:02 4:24 1:49 9:20 5:14 1:10 9:02 10:41 3:04 4:14 1:26 12:34 1:21
76:47 79:05 85:32 94:57 97:48 99:35 100:35 61:46
3:26 2:18 6:27 9:25 2:51 1:47 1:00 *67
19 169 Agata Michałowska 117:49 9:54 12:02 15:46 25:55 34:17 35:53 43:06 54:26 57:17 63:01 ----- ----- 80:15 85:50
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 9:54 2:08 3:44 10:09 8:22 1:36 7:13 11:20 2:51 5:44 17:14 5:35
91:10 100:03 105:49 110:31 114:31 116:26 117:49 65:50 75:28
5:20 8:53 5:46 4:42 4:00 1:55 1:23 *80 *67
175 Agnieszka Kocińska nkl 12:47 ----- ----- ----- ----- 25:14 29:35 38:50 42:19 46:44 48:20 49:53 53:21 54:27
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 12:47 12:27 4:21 9:15 3:29 4:25 1:36 1:33 3:28 1:06
58:21 60:02 63:43 67:50 70:51 72:33 73:04
3:54 1:41 3:41 4:07 3:01 1:42 0:31
K35/40 (7) 4.3 km 0 m 11 PK
1(49) 2(46) 3(57) 4(75) 5(65) 6(59) 7(58) 8(77) 9(47) 10(79) 11(88) Meta
1 186 Olena Drozd 33:29 5:12 7:16 11:30 18:10 20:15 22:21 24:47 26:52 29:29 32:32 33:03 33:29
KSO SKIF 5:12 2:04 4:14 6:40 2:05 2:06 2:26 2:05 2:37 3:03 0:31 0:26
2 189 Dorota Wardecka 33:34 5:18 7:15 10:22 16:43 18:59 21:01 23:42 25:50 28:32 32:33 33:06 33:34
UNTS Warszawa 5:18 1:57 3:07 6:21 2:16 2:02 2:41 2:08 2:42 4:01 0:33 0:28
3 190 Magdalena Wańczyk 33:49 5:59 8:07 11:16 17:37 19:33 21:32 24:18 26:31 29:14 32:49 33:22 33:49
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 5:59 2:08 3:09 6:21 1:56 1:59 2:46 2:13 2:43 3:35 0:33 0:27
4 187 Mariola Wołowczyk 36:17 5:24 7:52 11:49 19:18 21:19 23:45 26:21 28:37 31:36 35:05 35:43 36:17
UNTS Warszawa 5:24 2:28 3:57 7:29 2:01 2:26 2:36 2:16 2:59 3:29 0:38 0:34
5 185 Barbara Nowak 43:25 15:19 17:18 20:24 26:57 29:06 31:31 33:56 35:47 38:53 42:17 42:56 43:25
HKS Azymut Mochy 15:19 1:59 3:06 6:33 2:09 2:25 2:25 1:51 3:06 3:24 0:39 0:29
6 183 Ewa Tarnowska 48:20 9:00 11:32 15:25 28:20 31:13 33:53 36:49 39:34 43:13 47:12 47:43 48:20
MKS Start Lublin 9:00 2:32 3:53 12:55 2:53 2:40 2:56 2:45 3:39 3:59 0:31 0:37
7 184 Wioleta Olszanka 50:10 5:27 8:17 12:32 29:23 31:44 34:31 39:22 41:42 44:51 48:57 49:35 50:10
OKS Start Otwock 5:27 2:50 4:15 16:51 2:21 2:47 4:51 2:20 3:09 4:06 0:38 0:35
K45 (12) 3.3 km 0 m 8 PK
1(77) 2(76) 3(62) 4(59) 5(65) 6(47) 7(31) 8(88) Meta
1 196 Irena Morawska 22:33 6:05 8:48 11:10 12:43 14:32 18:47 20:41 22:08 22:33
WKS Flota Gdynia 6:05 2:43 2:22 1:33 1:49 4:15 1:54 1:27 0:25
2 198 Marina Movko 24:45 6:16 8:17 10:41 12:23 16:13 20:44 22:43 24:16 24:45
Kaliningrad 6:16 2:01 2:24 1:42 3:50 4:31 1:59 1:33 0:29
3 197 Lyudmyla Sluta 25:31 8:33 10:24 12:49 14:37 16:37 21:05 23:38 25:04 25:31
KSO SKIF 8:33 1:51 2:25 1:48 2:00 4:28 2:33 1:26 0:27
4 195 Urszula Czerkawska 26:33 7:46 10:12 12:50 14:46 16:58 21:54 24:21 26:03 26:33
MUKS Gliwice 7:46 2:26 2:38 1:56 2:12 4:56 2:27 1:42 0:30
5 199 Joanna Parfianowicz 27:00 6:40 8:48 12:10 14:04 16:35 22:00 24:26 26:29 27:00
UNTS Warszawa 6:40 2:08 3:22 1:54 2:31 5:25 2:26 2:03 0:31
6 193 Alicja Hornik 30:56 10:38 12:31 14:59 17:20 21:03 26:32 28:46 30:24 30:56
WKS Grunwald Poznań 10:38 1:53 2:28 2:21 3:43 5:29 2:14 1:38 0:32
7 204 Marina Odintzova 32:24 10:03 12:32 15:27 17:36 20:38 26:57 29:34 31:54 32:24
Kaliningrad 10:03 2:29 2:55 2:09 3:02 6:19 2:37 2:20 0:30
8 200 Elżbieta Kulpa-Wachnik 35:22 8:23 11:04 14:24 17:05 20:00 28:36 32:11 34:49 35:22
OKS Start Otwock 8:23 2:41 3:20 2:41 2:55 8:36 3:35 2:38 0:33
9 202 Marzena Drągowska 36:58 10:00 13:56 17:36 19:58 23:06 30:53 33:50 36:13 36:58
OKS Start Otwock 10:00 3:56 3:40 2:22 3:08 7:47 2:57 2:23 0:45
10 194 Beata Bargiel 41:06 12:55 16:23 20:16 23:04 26:34 34:17 37:55 40:26 41:06
OKS Start Otwock 12:55 3:28 3:53 2:48 3:30 7:43 3:38 2:31 0:40
11 201 Irina Matrosova 52:21 19:42 23:01 27:01 30:59 34:55 45:55 49:45 51:44 52:21
Kaliningrad 19:42 3:19 4:00 3:58 3:56 11:00 3:50 1:59 0:37
12 203 Barbara Krawczyk 77:17 36:14 41:35 46:29 50:01 54:44 67:47 72:21 76:05 77:17
indywidualny Mazowsze 36:14 5:21 4:54 3:32 4:43 13:03 4:34 3:44 1:12
K50 (7) 3.1 km 0 m 8 PK
1(83) 2(58) 3(59) 4(65) 5(76) 6(47) 7(55) 8(88) Meta
1 208 Halina Biziuk 27:57 5:35 10:02 12:33 15:03 18:30 22:33 25:46 27:24 27:57
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5:35 4:27 2:31 2:30 3:27 4:03 3:13 1:38 0:33
2 209 Elena Solovyeva 30:21 6:27 13:35 16:14 19:06 22:01 25:42 28:17 29:52 30:21
Kaliningrad 6:27 7:08 2:39 2:52 2:55 3:41 2:35 1:35 0:29
3 211 Jolanta Mazurkiewicz 31:37 4:13 9:26 12:51 15:19 20:25 26:19 29:07 31:09 31:37
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:13 5:13 3:25 2:28 5:06 5:54 2:48 2:02 0:28
4 213 Bogna Wróblewska 32:53 4:48 10:35 15:06 18:25 22:09 26:40 30:06 32:16 32:53
OKS Start Otwock 4:48 5:47 4:31 3:19 3:44 4:31 3:26 2:10 0:37
5 212 Elena Mirochnichenko 34:44 4:43 10:16 13:32 16:26 19:10 24:09 32:14 34:11 34:44
Kaliningrad 4:43 5:33 3:16 2:54 2:44 4:59 8:05 1:57 0:33
6 214 Danuta Mikielska 37:00 9:58 15:49 18:47 21:10 26:24 32:20 35:02 36:32 37:00
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 9:58 5:51 2:58 2:23 5:14 5:56 2:42 1:30 0:28
7 210 Regina Łuńska 38:21 6:31 13:59 17:08 20:34 26:09 32:58 36:06 37:47 38:21
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 6:31 7:28 3:09 3:26 5:35 6:49 3:08 1:41 0:34
K55 (3) 2.4 km 0 m 10 PK
1(53) 2(52) 3(51) 4(50) 5(56) 6(83) 7(60) 8(31) 9(79) 10(88) Meta
1 217 Ewa Lewoń 20:17 2:50 3:53 7:27 8:09 9:18 12:18 14:15 17:06 19:14 19:48 20:17
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:50 1:03 3:34 0:42 1:09 3:00 1:57 2:51 2:08 0:34 0:29
2 219 Natalia Lazareva 23:35 5:13 6:31 9:37 10:27 11:51 15:01 17:20 20:44 22:24 23:01 23:35
Kaliningrad 5:13 1:18 3:06 0:50 1:24 3:10 2:19 3:24 1:40 0:37 0:34
3 218 Danuta Trzpil 37:34 4:42 6:44 11:51 13:17 15:29 21:17 26:27 32:36 35:08 36:27 37:34
OKS Start Otwock 4:42 2:02 5:07 1:26 2:12 5:48 5:10 6:09 2:32 1:19 1:07
K60 (4) 2.2 km 0 m 7 PK
1(54) 2(52) 3(51) 4(83) 5(60) 6(55) 7(88) Meta
1 221 Krystyna Deck 21:52 2:45 5:09 8:47 12:56 15:51 19:44 21:20 21:52
indywidualnie Sulejówek 2:45 2:24 3:38 4:09 2:55 3:53 1:36 0:32
2 224 Alla Toropilina 23:32 3:20 7:03 10:27 15:05 17:30 20:44 22:56 23:32
Kaliningrad 3:20 3:43 3:24 4:38 2:25 3:14 2:12 0:36
3 223 Barbara Glińska 24:19 3:19 6:10 9:40 14:22 17:40 21:50 23:36 24:19
UNTS Warszawa 3:19 2:51 3:30 4:42 3:18 4:10 1:46 0:43
4 222 Helena Zielczyńska 42:30 6:01 8:50 23:14 30:02 33:33 38:49 41:46 42:30
A-TO-MY Warszawa 6:01 2:49 14:24 6:48 3:31 5:16 2:57 0:44
M10NR (6) 3.0 km 0 m 4 PK
1(32) 2(34) 3(79) 4(88) Meta
1 226 Michał Pierzchała 14:23 5:31 7:42 13:19 13:57 14:23
UNTS Warszawa 5:31 2:11 5:37 0:38 0:26
2 5 Paweł Drągowski 19:12 5:33 9:16 17:40 18:35 19:12
UKS Victoria Józefów 5:33 3:43 8:24 0:55 0:37
3 228 Filip Janowski 21:48 7:00 10:38 20:00 21:00 21:48
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 7:00 3:38 9:22 1:00 0:48
4 227 Konrad Płóciennik 25:34 5:51 11:59 ----- 20:10 25:34
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5:51 6:08 8:11 5:24
5 229 Radosław Horwat 29:00 17:32 20:20 26:32 28:33 29:00
UKS Azymut Pabianice 17:32 2:48 6:12 2:01 0:27
6 230 Antoni Lendzioszek 46:03 15:29 21:37 40:05 44:56 46:03
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 15:29 6:08 18:28 4:51 1:07
M10 (2) 2.0 km 0 m 5 PK
1(56) 2(84) 3(55) 4(79) 5(88) Meta
1 232 Tomasz Choro� 29:36 8:31 15:19 21:33 28:43 29:09 29:36
UKS Saper Kazuń 8:31 6:48 6:14 7:10 0:26 0:27
2 234 Jakub Pietek 30:39 15:50 21:01 27:11 29:20 30:03 30:39
UKS Orientu�Łód� 15:50 5:11 6:10 2:09 0:43 0:36
M12 (32) 3.1 km 0 m 6 PK
1(56) 2(57) 3(62) 4(76) 5(55) 6(88) Meta
1 269 Piotr Sotniczuk 21:00 4:19 7:55 11:34 14:08 19:22 20:35 21:00
UNTS Warszawa 4:19 3:36 3:39 2:34 5:14 1:13 0:25
2 261 Jerzy Urbaniak 23:39 4:13 8:08 11:34 15:31 21:47 23:16 23:39
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 4:13 3:55 3:26 3:57 6:16 1:29 0:23
3 243 Marek Firlej 24:40 5:17 10:09 14:09 17:40 22:51 24:13 24:40
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:17 4:52 4:00 3:31 5:11 1:22 0:27
4 252 Jakub Węgrzyn 27:25 4:29 10:27 13:58 17:42 25:29 26:58 27:25
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4:29 5:58 3:31 3:44 7:47 1:29 0:27
5 263 Rafał Kluska 28:34 4:15 9:18 17:02 20:33 26:52 28:12 28:34
MKS Skarmat Toruń 4:15 5:03 7:44 3:31 6:19 1:20 0:22
6 266 Szymon Raczkowski 29:37 5:10 9:16 14:42 22:52 27:53 29:13 29:37
MKS Skarmat Toruń 5:10 4:06 5:26 8:10 5:01 1:20 0:24
7 264 Gracjan Cupry� 29:51 5:27 9:49 17:35 21:39 27:22 29:21 29:51
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:27 4:22 7:46 4:04 5:43 1:59 0:30
8 237 Jakub Kisielewicz 31:06 4:54 10:44 16:01 20:06 28:39 30:38 31:06
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4:54 5:50 5:17 4:05 8:33 1:59 0:28
9 255 Bartek Janowski 31:17 5:26 11:23 16:53 21:56 28:58 30:47 31:17
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 5:26 5:57 5:30 5:03 7:02 1:49 0:30
10 254 Przemysław Zuchmański 31:47 6:16 11:42 16:46 22:16 29:59 31:21 31:47
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:16 5:26 5:04 5:30 7:43 1:22 0:26
11 265 Mateusz Lis 34:59 5:08 9:56 15:19 23:53 32:49 34:33 34:59
UKS Saper Kazuń 5:08 4:48 5:23 8:34 8:56 1:44 0:26
12 256 Wojciech Mossakowski 35:36 12:59 17:08 21:17 25:37 33:02 35:06 35:36
UNTS Warszawa 12:59 4:09 4:09 4:20 7:25 2:04 0:30
13 262 Marcin Smektała 37:02 6:27 12:06 17:13 26:38 35:00 36:32 37:02
LKO Leszno 6:27 5:39 5:07 9:25 8:22 1:32 0:30
14 246 Bartosz Stępień 38:35 9:01 14:29 22:05 30:43 36:50 38:05 38:35
UKS Siódemka Rumia 9:01 5:28 7:36 8:38 6:07 1:15 0:30
15 242 Mateusz Socik 38:43 12:39 19:51 28:04 31:42 36:56 38:17 38:43
UKS Siódemka Rumia 12:39 7:12 8:13 3:38 5:14 1:21 0:26
16 245 Maciej Myszkowski 39:45 6:32 12:47 22:01 25:55 37:35 39:14 39:45
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:32 6:15 9:14 3:54 11:40 1:39 0:31
17 268 Jakub Morawski 39:53 8:08 14:03 20:24 30:58 37:27 39:25 39:53
UKS Azymut Pabianice 8:08 5:55 6:21 10:34 6:29 1:58 0:28
18 248 Jakub Michałowski 42:15 12:59 18:32 26:11 34:48 40:52 41:53 42:15
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 12:59 5:33 7:39 8:37 6:04 1:01 0:22
19 241 Maciej Borkowski 42:44 12:44 23:16 28:13 33:58 41:02 42:22 42:44
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 12:44 10:32 4:57 5:45 7:04 1:20 0:22
20 257 Dariusz Krawczyk 46:15 15:44 21:59 27:15 37:04 43:55 45:45 46:15
LKO Leszno 15:44 6:15 5:16 9:49 6:51 1:50 0:30
21 259 Krystian Marciniak 52:37 6:57 16:00 21:45 39:01 50:16 52:05 52:37
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6:57 9:03 5:45 17:16 11:15 1:49 0:32
22 253 Mateusz Jaksa 54:02 16:09 22:08 29:22 38:44 51:08 53:23 54:02
UKS Azymut Pabianice 16:09 5:59 7:14 9:22 12:24 2:15 0:39
23 251 Grzegorz Siess 57:37 21:03 27:27 33:42 47:08 55:10 57:06 57:37
UKS Azymut Pabianice 21:03 6:24 6:15 13:26 8:02 1:56 0:31
24 249 Kacper Matwiejczuk 59:38 15:55 22:23 29:21 33:21 57:47 59:09 59:38
UKS Azymut Siedliska 15:55 6:28 6:58 4:00 24:26 1:22 0:29
25 267 Fryderyk Pryjma 60:23 8:52 13:46 29:54 52:50 58:32 59:58 60:23
funexsports 8:52 4:54 16:08 22:56 5:42 1:26 0:25
26 250 Piotr Klimkowski 69:49 4:30 38:30 44:17 50:39 67:15 69:20 69:49
LKO Leszno 4:30 34:00 5:47 6:22 16:36 2:05 0:29
27 247 Kacper Bujnowicz 71:44 20:24 38:05 46:16 55:46 67:57 71:12 71:44
UKS Azymut Pabianice 20:24 17:41 8:11 9:30 12:11 3:15 0:32
28 239 Jarosław Witkie 85:32 41:05 47:35 54:50 59:12 83:42 85:06 85:32
UKS Siódemka Rumia 41:05 6:30 7:15 4:22 24:30 1:24 0:26
240 Przemek Gliński nkl 23:26 50:05 60:12 ----- ----- ----- 117:50
indywidualny Mazowsze 23:26 26:39 10:07 57:38
258 Oskar Tyczyński nkl 10:53 19:14 ----- 38:26 75:16 80:13 80:44 65:05
UNTS Warszawa 10:53 8:21 19:12 36:50 4:57 0:31 *31
270 Mateusz Tadejewski nkl 5:44 11:29 15:31 ----- 28:47 29:52 30:15
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5:44 5:45 4:02 13:16 1:05 0:23
271 Maksymilian Tomczyk nkl 14:36 ----- ----- ----- ----- 62:30 63:43
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 14:36 47:54 1:13
M14 (32) 3.9 km 0 m 7 PK
1(53) 2(36) 3(37) 4(48) 5(56) 6(55) 7(88) Meta
1 307 Sebastian Socik 23:06 2:17 5:18 9:49 15:52 17:20 21:52 22:47 23:06
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:17 3:01 4:31 6:03 1:28 4:32 0:55 0:19
2 287 Filip Prasał 23:27 2:06 6:22 12:02 16:15 17:36 21:58 23:05 23:27
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:06 4:16 5:40 4:13 1:21 4:22 1:07 0:22
3 291 Tomasz Witke 26:36 2:07 7:06 12:14 16:46 18:26 25:11 26:15 26:36
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:07 4:59 5:08 4:32 1:40 6:45 1:04 0:21
4 282 Karol Zimny 27:35 1:55 7:54 15:00 20:19 21:44 26:07 27:14 27:35
UKS Arkady Raszków 1:55 5:59 7:06 5:19 1:25 4:23 1:07 0:21
5 275 Mateusz Boguszewski 28:33 3:01 7:17 14:03 18:50 20:37 27:00 28:09 28:33
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:01 4:16 6:46 4:47 1:47 6:23 1:09 0:24
6 284 Daniel Sałajczyk 30:10 2:41 7:14 12:42 20:28 22:07 28:14 29:45 30:10
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 2:41 4:33 5:28 7:46 1:39 6:07 1:31 0:25
7 285 Kamil Olkowicz 30:19 2:28 6:48 14:16 20:14 22:16 28:25 29:51 30:19
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:28 4:20 7:28 5:58 2:02 6:09 1:26 0:28
8 305 Zbigniew Porzycz 31:44 2:00 7:12 15:12 22:12 23:53 30:14 31:23 31:44
WKS Flota Gdynia 2:00 5:12 8:00 7:00 1:41 6:21 1:09 0:21
9 297 Aleksander Tarnowski 33:34 3:13 8:17 17:30 24:01 25:49 31:53 33:10 33:34
MKS Start Lublin 3:13 5:04 9:13 6:31 1:48 6:04 1:17 0:24
10 278 Eryk Pauch 34:35 3:03 10:22 19:32 24:44 26:43 32:49 34:13 34:35
HKS Azymut Mochy 3:03 7:19 9:10 5:12 1:59 6:06 1:24 0:22
11 301 Kamil Jabłoński 34:39 3:06 9:05 17:13 23:55 26:02 32:56 34:18 34:39
MKS Skarmat Toruń 3:06 5:59 8:08 6:42 2:07 6:54 1:22 0:21
12 290 Bartek Wanuszka 35:22 3:19 8:42 14:37 22:27 24:41 33:09 34:53 35:22
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 3:19 5:23 5:55 7:50 2:14 8:28 1:44 0:29
13 286 Karol Węgrzyn 40:45 3:39 10:17 22:14 30:24 33:58 38:57 40:23 40:45
UKS Azymut Siedliska 3:39 6:38 11:57 8:10 3:34 4:59 1:26 0:22
14 295 Mateusz Zięba 42:04 1:59 10:01 24:38 32:36 34:15 40:16 41:44 42:04
UKS Azymut Dębów 1:59 8:02 14:37 7:58 1:39 6:01 1:28 0:20
15 304 Przemysław Kaczocha 42:42 6:25 14:03 25:34 32:47 35:09 40:53 42:20 42:42
UKS Arkady Raszków 6:25 7:38 11:31 7:13 2:22 5:44 1:27 0:22
16 273 Paweł Grzybek 43:54 3:44 8:48 20:31 30:29 33:54 41:53 43:29 43:54
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:44 5:04 11:43 9:58 3:25 7:59 1:36 0:25
17 302 Wojciech Tłuczek 44:47 6:50 12:00 26:25 32:52 36:58 43:04 44:21 44:47
UKS Azymut Siedliska 6:50 5:10 14:25 6:27 4:06 6:06 1:17 0:26
18 289 Marek Rosochacki 45:26 1:43 5:56 14:56 22:34 24:15 43:57 45:05 45:26
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 1:43 4:13 9:00 7:38 1:41 19:42 1:08 0:21
19 279 Kamil Borowiak 47:59 3:45 12:52 24:36 34:47 38:01 46:02 47:32 47:59
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:45 9:07 11:44 10:11 3:14 8:01 1:30 0:27
20 276 Michał Kwiatkowski 50:49 5:18 9:28 32:23 38:53 43:01 49:05 50:23 50:49
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 5:18 4:10 22:55 6:30 4:08 6:04 1:18 0:26
21 298 Marcin Gliński 50:55 5:05 11:04 31:38 37:59 40:10 48:40 50:24 50:55
indywidualny Mazowsze 5:05 5:59 20:34 6:21 2:11 8:30 1:44 0:31
22 296 Krzysztof Rzeńca 51:36 6:47 13:24 35:53 43:19 45:05 50:11 51:13 51:36
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:47 6:37 22:29 7:26 1:46 5:06 1:02 0:23
23 300 Damian Gumowski 53:45 2:38 7:12 33:52 40:47 43:03 52:06 53:23 53:45
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 2:38 4:34 26:40 6:55 2:16 9:03 1:17 0:22
24 272 Rafał Ferenc 57:43 6:27 12:25 31:17 46:19 50:54 56:12 57:17 57:43
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 6:27 5:58 18:52 15:02 4:35 5:18 1:05 0:26
25 274 Mateusz Janowski 57:59 8:49 15:23 37:54 44:50 47:07 56:07 57:31 57:59
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 8:49 6:34 22:31 6:56 2:17 9:00 1:24 0:28
26 280 Kamil Szymczak 69:40 3:57 15:49 49:39 56:47 58:49 68:09 69:15 69:40
UKS Arkady Raszków 3:57 11:52 33:50 7:08 2:02 9:20 1:06 0:25
27 303 Mariusz Skrzypkowski 72:36 2:40 22:39 41:15 56:23 60:58 70:12 72:05 72:36
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 2:40 19:59 18:36 15:08 4:35 9:14 1:53 0:31
28 292 Tomasz Baksalary 75:23 10:48 23:26 45:27 53:04 61:30 73:16 74:59 75:23
LKO Leszno 10:48 12:38 22:01 7:37 8:26 11:46 1:43 0:24
294 Michał Wołowczyk nkl 2:24 6:04 15:52 21:12 23:05 ----- 28:58 29:24 27:35
UNTS Warszawa 2:24 3:40 9:48 5:20 1:53 5:53 0:26 *31
277 Konrad Kitka nkl 7:43 24:47 ----- ----- ----- ----- 110:24 110:57
UKS Azymut Siedliska 7:43 17:04 85:37 0:33
288 Łukasz Wi�iewski nkl ----- ----- ----- ----- 3:26 15:04 16:02 16:24 6:35 9:32 11:31
UKS Siódemka Rumia 3:26 11:38 0:58 0:22 *57 *62 *76
pk 299 Szymon Pałka 23:21 1:48 5:16 11:44 16:20 17:40 21:53 22:57 23:21
UKS Orientu�Łód� 1:48 3:28 6:28 4:36 1:20 4:13 1:04 0:24
M16 (38) 4.8 km 0 m 13 PK
1(51) 2(56) 3(83) 4(47) 5(76) 6(63) 7(70) 8(61) 9(58) 10(77) 11(60) 12(79) 13(88) Meta
1 335 Witold Jasiński 25:50 2:41 3:20 5:02 6:39 8:42 10:14 12:13 15:30 18:53 20:05 23:05 25:09 25:31 25:50
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:41 0:39 1:42 1:37 2:03 1:32 1:59 3:17 3:23 1:12 3:00 2:04 0:22 0:19
2 310 Grzegorz Skwierawski 28:35 2:45 3:31 5:23 6:38 8:45 10:29 12:13 13:16 17:15 21:06 24:58 27:43 28:10 28:35
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:45 0:46 1:52 1:15 2:07 1:44 1:44 1:03 3:59 3:51 3:52 2:45 0:27 0:25
3 330 Patryk Bolewicz 29:23 3:36 4:13 5:55 7:14 9:46 11:30 13:26 15:51 20:39 22:10 26:11 28:39 29:04 29:23
LKO Leszno 3:36 0:37 1:42 1:19 2:32 1:44 1:56 2:25 4:48 1:31 4:01 2:28 0:25 0:19
4 344 Michał Kordala 29:42 3:15 4:00 6:11 7:45 10:07 11:47 13:34 15:06 19:39 21:18 26:31 28:58 29:23 29:42
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:15 0:45 2:11 1:34 2:22 1:40 1:47 1:32 4:33 1:39 5:13 2:27 0:25 0:19
5 320 Kamil Anc 30:20 4:44 5:29 7:15 8:34 10:41 12:23 14:04 15:08 19:05 22:59 26:53 29:33 30:00 30:20
UNTS Warszawa 4:44 0:45 1:46 1:19 2:07 1:42 1:41 1:04 3:57 3:54 3:54 2:40 0:27 0:20
6 336 Sebastian Konarzewski 30:34 3:19 4:12 6:17 7:34 10:20 12:13 14:17 15:18 19:20 20:55 26:42 29:38 30:09 30:34
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 3:19 0:53 2:05 1:17 2:46 1:53 2:04 1:01 4:02 1:35 5:47 2:56 0:31 0:25
7 315 Grzegorz Garbuliński 31:57 2:58 3:52 5:53 8:53 11:28 13:45 15:47 16:44 22:18 23:50 28:11 31:09 31:37 31:57
UKS Saper Kazuń 2:58 0:54 2:01 3:00 2:35 2:17 2:02 0:57 5:34 1:32 4:21 2:58 0:28 0:20
8 326 Mikołaj Dubicki 32:04 3:26 4:16 6:36 8:19 10:53 12:54 16:51 17:58 22:59 24:37 28:35 31:15 31:42 32:04
LKO Leszno 3:26 0:50 2:20 1:43 2:34 2:01 3:57 1:07 5:01 1:38 3:58 2:40 0:27 0:22
9 337 Stepan Arsentjev 32:15 3:38 4:24 6:31 9:06 12:03 13:45 15:31 17:09 21:37 23:20 28:27 31:18 31:49 32:15
Kaliningrad 3:38 0:46 2:07 2:35 2:57 1:42 1:46 1:38 4:28 1:43 5:07 2:51 0:31 0:26
10 334 Mateusz Ciekański 32:35 2:47 3:29 5:13 6:55 14:22 16:06 17:38 18:35 24:00 25:44 29:19 31:49 32:15 32:35
UKS Azymut Pabianice 2:47 0:42 1:44 1:42 7:27 1:44 1:32 0:57 5:25 1:44 3:35 2:30 0:26 0:20
11 342 Krzysztof Jeż 32:46 3:45 4:41 6:44 8:19 11:09 12:54 14:39 17:55 22:34 24:20 28:33 32:02 32:26 32:46
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:45 0:56 2:03 1:35 2:50 1:45 1:45 3:16 4:39 1:46 4:13 3:29 0:24 0:20
12 351 Ilia Temnikov 33:34 3:40 5:54 8:02 10:15 12:42 14:59 16:50 17:51 24:05 26:01 29:43 32:42 33:10 33:34
Kaliningrad 3:40 2:14 2:08 2:13 2:27 2:17 1:51 1:01 6:14 1:56 3:42 2:59 0:28 0:24
13 329 Jakub Mączyński 33:41 3:44 4:34 6:32 9:11 12:16 14:10 16:05 17:07 23:27 25:16 29:34 32:49 33:18 33:41
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:44 0:50 1:58 2:39 3:05 1:54 1:55 1:02 6:20 1:49 4:18 3:15 0:29 0:23
19:10
*65
14 313 Adrian Szostak 34:44 3:29 4:17 6:25 7:58 11:37 13:38 15:53 17:02 22:34 24:30 30:07 33:58 34:22 34:44
UKS Arkady Raszków 3:29 0:48 2:08 1:33 3:39 2:01 2:15 1:09 5:32 1:56 5:37 3:51 0:24 0:22
15 345 Bartosz Szuryga 34:59 4:23 5:06 7:38 9:04 11:16 13:22 15:01 16:24 20:42 22:13 26:26 34:11 34:35 34:59
MKS Start Lublin 4:23 0:43 2:32 1:26 2:12 2:06 1:39 1:23 4:18 1:31 4:13 7:45 0:24 0:24
16 323 Patryk Marszałek 35:08 3:48 4:30 6:24 8:10 12:14 13:51 16:13 18:14 22:26 25:52 31:45 34:23 34:47 35:08
UKS Azymut Dębów 3:48 0:42 1:54 1:46 4:04 1:37 2:22 2:01 4:12 3:26 5:53 2:38 0:24 0:21
17 312 Marcin Piechowski 35:16 9:31 10:28 12:10 15:19 17:12 19:31 21:06 22:16 26:06 27:28 32:08 34:32 34:56 35:16
UKS Siódemka Rumia 9:31 0:57 1:42 3:09 1:53 2:19 1:35 1:10 3:50 1:22 4:40 2:24 0:24 0:20
18 332 Adam Jakubowski 36:29 4:53 5:43 7:32 8:56 16:48 18:36 20:21 21:20 26:18 28:02 32:15 35:27 36:00 36:29
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 4:53 0:50 1:49 1:24 7:52 1:48 1:45 0:59 4:58 1:44 4:13 3:12 0:33 0:29
19 311 Patryk Powichrowski 36:42 5:01 5:48 7:55 9:42 14:52 17:05 19:00 20:30 26:12 27:47 32:39 35:54 36:19 36:42
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5:01 0:47 2:07 1:47 5:10 2:13 1:55 1:30 5:42 1:35 4:52 3:15 0:25 0:23
20 338 Maciej Bartczak 37:09 3:11 4:02 6:13 7:55 14:16 16:23 19:31 20:39 26:03 28:00 33:08 36:18 36:49 37:09
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:11 0:51 2:11 1:42 6:21 2:07 3:08 1:08 5:24 1:57 5:08 3:10 0:31 0:20
21 322 Kamil Gęstwicki 37:14 3:34 4:27 7:30 9:42 13:05 14:56 17:29 19:30 24:20 25:55 33:27 36:31 36:55 37:14
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 3:34 0:53 3:03 2:12 3:23 1:51 2:33 2:01 4:50 1:35 7:32 3:04 0:24 0:19
22 321 Miłosz Kalitka 37:58 6:46 7:34 9:23 10:38 18:34 20:20 21:59 22:59 28:13 29:53 34:28 37:14 37:38 37:58
HKS Azymut Mochy 6:46 0:48 1:49 1:15 7:56 1:46 1:39 1:00 5:14 1:40 4:35 2:46 0:24 0:20
13:36
*75
23 314 Michał Rycaj 38:53 4:35 5:31 7:52 9:37 14:21 16:29 18:46 20:34 26:35 29:27 34:31 38:06 38:33 38:53
UKS Azymut Siedliska 4:35 0:56 2:21 1:45 4:44 2:08 2:17 1:48 6:01 2:52 5:04 3:35 0:27 0:20
24 350 Szymon Kaczmarek 40:22 3:23 4:08 6:33 8:03 10:29 12:10 15:04 16:09 21:24 22:59 36:49 39:38 40:02 40:22
HKS Azymut Mochy 3:23 0:45 2:25 1:30 2:26 1:41 2:54 1:05 5:15 1:35 13:50 2:49 0:24 0:20
25 348 Tomasz �irski 41:04 6:18 7:11 9:20 11:39 15:06 16:59 19:33 21:36 27:41 31:28 36:43 40:11 40:41 41:04
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 6:18 0:53 2:09 2:19 3:27 1:53 2:34 2:03 6:05 3:47 5:15 3:28 0:30 0:23
26 347 Marcin Rosiński 42:27 4:19 6:21 8:40 11:37 19:02 21:20 24:02 25:25 30:57 32:39 37:44 41:37 42:07 42:27
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 4:19 2:02 2:19 2:57 7:25 2:18 2:42 1:23 5:32 1:42 5:05 3:53 0:30 0:20
27 324 Damian Jurdeczka 43:31 4:57 5:53 8:36 10:07 12:58 14:44 17:44 19:10 24:28 26:41 38:54 42:46 43:11 43:31
LKO Leszno 4:57 0:56 2:43 1:31 2:51 1:46 3:00 1:26 5:18 2:13 12:13 3:52 0:25 0:20
28 343 Maciek Sadowski 48:34 5:26 6:38 8:50 11:21 14:08 16:14 18:26 19:37 26:01 32:07 38:44 47:52 48:15 48:34
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 5:26 1:12 2:12 2:31 2:47 2:06 2:12 1:11 6:24 6:06 6:37 9:08 0:23 0:19
29 325 Mateusz Baranowski 50:24 4:46 5:46 8:36 15:49 19:31 22:12 25:00 27:53 34:29 37:47 45:36 49:31 50:01 50:24
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 4:46 1:00 2:50 7:13 3:42 2:41 2:48 2:53 6:36 3:18 7:49 3:55 0:30 0:23
30 340 Patryk Marciniak 52:32 4:26 5:15 7:11 13:24 16:25 18:06 20:02 31:10 36:02 38:36 45:21 50:49 51:44 52:32
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4:26 0:49 1:56 6:13 3:01 1:41 1:56 11:08 4:52 2:34 6:45 5:28 0:55 0:48
31 331 Piotr Każmierski 55:51 5:14 6:20 11:36 13:29 16:57 20:35 23:52 25:54 32:48 34:52 50:27 54:50 55:23 55:51
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5:14 1:06 5:16 1:53 3:28 3:38 3:17 2:02 6:54 2:04 15:35 4:23 0:33 0:28
32 346 Marcin Kowalski 56:02 6:24 8:26 11:34 13:40 27:29 31:00 33:07 34:08 42:13 43:48 51:56 55:16 55:39 56:02
LKO Leszno 6:24 2:02 3:08 2:06 13:49 3:31 2:07 1:01 8:05 1:35 8:08 3:20 0:23 0:23
33 341 Kamil Jaszak 66:52 18:05 19:07 21:18 31:54 35:31 38:06 41:29 42:36 48:08 50:40 62:33 66:04 66:32 66:52
UKS Azymut Siedliska 18:05 1:02 2:11 10:36 3:37 2:35 3:23 1:07 5:32 2:32 11:53 3:31 0:28 0:20
34 317 Kacper Jakubowski 74:55 4:54 6:23 9:59 15:49 26:04 33:12 36:33 38:32 50:43 59:54 69:20 74:11 74:33 74:55
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 4:54 1:29 3:36 5:50 10:15 7:08 3:21 1:59 12:11 9:11 9:26 4:51 0:22 0:22
35 327 Szymon Kłoczek 87:03 53:27 54:23 56:32 59:11 63:10 65:54 68:01 69:24 74:39 77:17 82:11 86:03 86:39 87:03
UKS Azymut Siedliska 53:27 0:56 2:09 2:39 3:59 2:44 2:07 1:23 5:15 2:38 4:54 3:52 0:36 0:24
36 318 Łukasz Gutek 95:16 6:33 7:41 12:15 26:35 33:35 39:39 46:41 60:39 70:30 76:36 85:37 93:51 94:45 95:16
UKS Azymut Siedliska 6:33 1:08 4:34 14:20 7:00 6:04 7:02 13:58 9:51 6:06 9:01 8:14 0:54 0:31
333 Dominik Bolewicz nkl 8:50 10:18 12:55 16:30 23:28 26:12 28:10 ----- 35:34 37:19 41:36 44:51 45:23 45:50
LKO Leszno 8:50 1:28 2:37 3:35 6:58 2:44 1:58 7:24 1:45 4:17 3:15 0:32 0:27
339 Grzegorz Knober nkl 12:11 16:54 52:22 57:16 65:18 71:04 79:54 97:05 ----- ----- ----- ----- 128:19 128:54
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 12:11 4:43 35:28 4:54 8:02 5:46 8:50 17:11 31:14 0:35
M18 (24) 5.5 km 0 m 11 PK
1(36) 2(33) 3(46) 4(75) 5(64) 6(59) 7(58) 8(83) 9(60) 10(31) 11(88) Meta
1 353 Damian Rychły 26:48 4:25 6:28 10:38 14:46 16:04 17:26 19:00 22:03 23:47 25:20 26:26 26:48
HKS Azymut Mochy 4:25 2:03 4:10 4:08 1:18 1:22 1:34 3:03 1:44 1:33 1:06 0:22
2 362 Mikołaj Grabiec 29:57 4:35 6:31 11:04 15:42 17:06 18:34 20:08 23:27 26:31 28:22 29:35 29:57
HKS Azymut Mochy 4:35 1:56 4:33 4:38 1:24 1:28 1:34 3:19 3:04 1:51 1:13 0:22
3 374 Mateusz Grochowalski 30:13 4:28 8:58 13:49 18:19 19:44 21:07 22:44 25:42 26:54 28:43 29:53 30:13
UKS Azymut Pabianice 4:28 4:30 4:51 4:30 1:25 1:23 1:37 2:58 1:12 1:49 1:10 0:20
4 371 Adam Szmulkowski 30:19 5:22 7:50 12:33 17:28 18:57 20:29 22:12 25:20 26:56 28:41 29:56 30:19
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 5:22 2:28 4:43 4:55 1:29 1:32 1:43 3:08 1:36 1:45 1:15 0:23
5 379 Dominik Chudzik 30:38 4:23 8:27 13:09 17:35 19:33 21:01 22:43 25:35 27:22 29:14 30:18 30:38
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:23 4:04 4:42 4:26 1:58 1:28 1:42 2:52 1:47 1:52 1:04 0:20
6 378 Dominik Wels 30:48 4:29 10:29 14:44 18:53 20:26 21:47 23:22 26:17 27:26 29:25 30:28 30:48
LKO Leszno 4:29 6:00 4:15 4:09 1:33 1:21 1:35 2:55 1:09 1:59 1:03 0:20
7 372 Bartosz Kaszuba 31:19 3:56 6:13 10:43 16:21 17:58 19:28 21:03 23:59 28:06 29:51 31:00 31:19
UKS Azymut Dębów 3:56 2:17 4:30 5:38 1:37 1:30 1:35 2:56 4:07 1:45 1:09 0:19
8 358 Jakub Chrustowicz 32:02 5:32 8:04 13:09 18:40 20:10 21:57 23:51 26:59 28:47 30:27 31:39 32:02
UKS Orientu�Łód� 5:32 2:32 5:05 5:31 1:30 1:47 1:54 3:08 1:48 1:40 1:12 0:23
9 365 Tomasz Kurek 32:46 5:04 7:13 12:43 18:25 20:13 22:17 24:04 27:58 29:17 31:14 32:26 32:46
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5:04 2:09 5:30 5:42 1:48 2:04 1:47 3:54 1:19 1:57 1:12 0:20
10 356 Bartłomiej Kubiak 33:39 4:47 12:56 17:47 22:07 23:38 24:55 26:31 29:27 30:32 32:09 33:18 33:39
UKS Orientu�Łód� 4:47 8:09 4:51 4:20 1:31 1:17 1:36 2:56 1:05 1:37 1:09 0:21
11 366 Jakub Prasał 33:43 6:05 8:46 13:59 19:26 20:59 22:33 24:06 27:32 30:21 32:10 33:24 33:43
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 6:05 2:41 5:13 5:27 1:33 1:34 1:33 3:26 2:49 1:49 1:14 0:19
12 354 Paweł Lipieński 33:55 5:27 10:17 16:03 21:03 22:32 24:07 25:41 29:13 30:35 32:32 33:37 33:55
UKS Siódemka Rumia 5:27 4:50 5:46 5:00 1:29 1:35 1:34 3:32 1:22 1:57 1:05 0:18
13 375 Marcin Gappa 34:13 9:25 12:06 16:45 21:43 23:04 24:38 26:17 29:26 30:53 32:47 33:53 34:13
UKS Siódemka Rumia 9:25 2:41 4:39 4:58 1:21 1:34 1:39 3:09 1:27 1:54 1:06 0:20
14 380 Rafał Owczarek 35:13 5:14 7:13 12:01 18:57 20:27 22:09 23:51 28:02 30:25 33:11 34:43 35:13
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 5:14 1:59 4:48 6:56 1:30 1:42 1:42 4:11 2:23 2:46 1:32 0:30
15 376 Marcin Swęda 35:27 8:06 10:20 16:44 22:13 24:00 25:33 27:10 30:29 32:24 34:03 35:09 35:27
UKS Saper Kazuń 8:06 2:14 6:24 5:29 1:47 1:33 1:37 3:19 1:55 1:39 1:06 0:18
16 357 Jacek Galla 36:59 5:34 8:40 14:18 20:32 22:32 24:30 26:42 30:58 32:58 35:14 36:37 36:59
HKS Azymut Mochy 5:34 3:06 5:38 6:14 2:00 1:58 2:12 4:16 2:00 2:16 1:23 0:22
17 370 Bartosz Nowociński 37:57 5:07 7:42 14:40 20:27 23:32 25:29 27:26 31:31 34:16 36:17 37:33 37:57
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 5:07 2:35 6:58 5:47 3:05 1:57 1:57 4:05 2:45 2:01 1:16 0:24
18 363 Krzysztof Kurek 42:45 6:25 11:05 16:26 22:15 24:08 25:56 27:41 37:34 39:06 41:11 42:23 42:45
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:25 4:40 5:21 5:49 1:53 1:48 1:45 9:53 1:32 2:05 1:12 0:22
19 359 Wojciech Gontarz 54:43 6:19 12:21 22:57 31:00 35:42 38:29 41:10 48:17 49:58 52:23 54:19 54:43
UKS Azymut Siedliska 6:19 6:02 10:36 8:03 4:42 2:47 2:41 7:07 1:41 2:25 1:56 0:24
20 367 Damian Gęstwicki 55:17 9:02 21:33 28:25 37:49 39:45 41:42 43:50 48:36 50:56 53:10 54:55 55:17
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 9:02 12:31 6:52 9:24 1:56 1:57 2:08 4:46 2:20 2:14 1:45 0:22
21 377 Jakub Michalik 56:57 6:32 22:05 30:00 37:13 40:29 42:48 46:05 50:25 53:10 55:12 56:38 56:57
UKS Orientu�Łód� 6:32 15:33 7:55 7:13 3:16 2:19 3:17 4:20 2:45 2:02 1:26 0:19
22 364 Karol Czarkowski 59:06 7:47 12:09 20:10 31:23 33:59 42:55 45:34 53:11 55:12 57:28 58:46 59:06
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 7:47 4:22 8:01 11:13 2:36 8:56 2:39 7:37 2:01 2:16 1:18 0:20
23 361 Rafał Ciupa 78:38 7:03 18:55 32:31 46:43 50:24 53:53 57:47 65:39 69:31 74:50 77:53 78:38
UKS Azymut Siedliska 7:03 11:52 13:36 14:12 3:41 3:29 3:54 7:52 3:52 5:19 3:03 0:45
360 Marek U�iński nkl 6:00 8:36 ----- 20:45 22:47 24:32 26:13 29:35 32:29 34:21 35:43 36:02 14:28
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:00 2:36 12:09 2:02 1:45 1:41 3:22 2:54 1:52 1:22 0:19 *48
M20 (8) 5.6 km 0 m 16 PK
1(49) 2(48) 3(57) 4(58) 5(74) 6(71) 7(69) 8(80) 9(66) 10(70) 11(61) 12(63) 13(77) 14(78)
15(55) 16(88) Meta
1 387 Mateusz Anc 28:18 2:54 3:52 6:20 9:07 11:21 13:17 14:59 15:46 16:23 17:50 18:47 20:32 23:12 25:02
UNTS Warszawa 2:54 0:58 2:28 2:47 2:14 1:56 1:42 0:47 0:37 1:27 0:57 1:45 2:40 1:50
27:00 27:58 28:18
1:58 0:58 0:20
2 392 Tadeusz Piłkowski 28:41 2:49 3:45 6:20 9:02 10:53 12:55 15:03 15:48 16:28 17:50 18:51 20:42 23:34 25:15
OKS Start Otwock 2:49 0:56 2:35 2:42 1:51 2:02 2:08 0:45 0:40 1:22 1:01 1:51 2:52 1:41
27:15 28:18 28:41
2:00 1:03 0:23
3 386 Piotr Zych 32:51 3:20 4:23 7:05 10:09 12:09 14:17 16:50 17:35 18:14 19:49 20:54 23:13 27:18 29:14
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:20 1:03 2:42 3:04 2:00 2:08 2:33 0:45 0:39 1:35 1:05 2:19 4:05 1:56
31:20 32:29 32:51
2:06 1:09 0:22
4 385 Arkadiusz Gałązka 38:45 4:34 5:55 8:52 13:55 16:27 18:55 21:27 22:37 23:21 25:16 26:34 28:43 32:40 35:01
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 4:34 1:21 2:57 5:03 2:32 2:28 2:32 1:10 0:44 1:55 1:18 2:09 3:57 2:21
37:17 38:21 38:45
2:16 1:04 0:24
5 384 Marcin Le�icki 39:15 5:09 6:30 9:38 13:57 16:16 19:10 21:40 22:30 23:16 25:19 26:38 29:00 33:05 35:29
UKS Azymut Dębów 5:09 1:21 3:08 4:19 2:19 2:54 2:30 0:50 0:46 2:03 1:19 2:22 4:05 2:24
37:55 38:55 39:15
2:26 1:00 0:20
6 390 Łukasz Kochn 39:51 4:15 6:00 9:36 13:44 16:06 19:09 21:32 22:33 23:21 25:23 26:42 29:16 33:22 35:40
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 4:15 1:45 3:36 4:08 2:22 3:03 2:23 1:01 0:48 2:02 1:19 2:34 4:06 2:18
38:08 39:24 39:51
2:28 1:16 0:27
7 383 Aleksander Szczęsny 43:45 5:18 6:20 9:10 13:00 15:43 19:03 21:42 22:54 23:48 25:29 26:44 29:27 35:28 38:37
indywidualny Mazowsze 5:18 1:02 2:50 3:50 2:43 3:20 2:39 1:12 0:54 1:41 1:15 2:43 6:01 3:09
42:19 43:22 43:45
3:42 1:03 0:23
8 389 Ryszard Piekarski 44:53 10:29 11:53 14:48 19:48 22:17 24:52 27:28 28:31 29:24 31:27 32:53 34:49 38:32 41:09
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 10:29 1:24 2:55 5:00 2:29 2:35 2:36 1:03 0:53 2:03 1:26 1:56 3:43 2:37
43:14 44:25 44:53
2:05 1:11 0:28
M21 (23) 8.7 km 0 m 24 PK
1(49) 2(46) 3(45) 4(41) 5(39) 6(33) 7(38) 8(35) 9(54) 10(51) 11(56) 12(77) 13(64) 14(61)
15(66) 16(80) 17(68) 18(70) 19(71) 20(74) 21(75) 22(47) 23(55) 24(88) Meta
1 399 Łukasz Gryzio 40:09 3:09 4:39 7:03 9:02 11:03 13:13 13:58 15:16 18:14 20:33 21:15 23:26 26:07 27:41
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3:09 1:30 2:24 1:59 2:01 2:10 0:45 1:18 2:58 2:19 0:42 2:11 2:41 1:34
29:24 30:08 30:43 32:06 32:43 34:25 35:19 37:29 39:00 39:50 40:09
1:43 0:44 0:35 1:23 0:37 1:42 0:54 2:10 1:31 0:50 0:19
2 414 Janusz Porzycz 40:11 3:04 4:25 6:48 8:44 10:51 12:45 13:33 14:59 17:30 19:47 20:30 22:43 25:38 27:06
WKS Flota Gdynia 3:04 1:21 2:23 1:56 2:07 1:54 0:48 1:26 2:31 2:17 0:43 2:13 2:55 1:28
28:52 29:30 30:08 31:45 32:31 34:17 35:10 37:14 38:49 39:48 40:11
1:46 0:38 0:38 1:37 0:46 1:46 0:53 2:04 1:35 0:59 0:23
3 419 Paweł Tadejewski 43:45 3:27 4:38 7:29 9:22 11:40 17:12 18:06 19:32 22:01 24:09 24:49 26:54 29:27 30:55
indywidaulny Warmia 3:27 1:11 2:51 1:53 2:18 5:32 0:54 1:26 2:29 2:08 0:40 2:05 2:33 1:28
32:41 33:25 33:59 35:38 36:25 38:03 38:54 41:07 42:33 43:23 43:45
1:46 0:44 0:34 1:39 0:47 1:38 0:51 2:13 1:26 0:50 0:22
4 401 Marcin Krasuski 44:36 3:22 4:47 7:36 9:38 12:17 16:08 16:55 18:15 21:00 23:20 24:07 26:38 29:35 31:11
Warsaw Heroes 3:22 1:25 2:49 2:02 2:39 3:51 0:47 1:20 2:45 2:20 0:47 2:31 2:57 1:36
32:59 33:38 34:35 36:09 36:48 38:38 39:33 41:42 43:18 44:15 44:36
1:48 0:39 0:57 1:34 0:39 1:50 0:55 2:09 1:36 0:57 0:21
5 412 Piotr Kruk 44:48 3:07 4:26 8:24 10:24 12:54 14:53 15:57 17:05 20:17 22:36 23:17 25:33 28:54 30:42
UKS Azymut Dębów 3:07 1:19 3:58 2:00 2:30 1:59 1:04 1:08 3:12 2:19 0:41 2:16 3:21 1:48
32:44 33:36 34:30 36:15 37:16 38:58 39:59 41:58 43:36 44:30 44:48
2:02 0:52 0:54 1:45 1:01 1:42 1:01 1:59 1:38 0:54 0:18
6 404 Tomasz Pabich 45:07 3:14 4:39 7:05 9:04 12:04 13:42 14:30 16:16 19:42 22:05 22:52 25:17 28:15 30:11
UKS Azymut Pabianice 3:14 1:25 2:26 1:59 3:00 1:38 0:48 1:46 3:26 2:23 0:47 2:25 2:58 1:56
32:26 33:04 34:42 36:14 36:52 38:38 39:28 42:09 43:50 44:48 45:07
2:15 0:38 1:38 1:32 0:38 1:46 0:50 2:41 1:41 0:58 0:19
7 409 Kamil Student 49:17 3:57 5:21 8:11 10:22 13:01 16:06 16:52 18:42 21:52 24:46 25:30 27:49 31:42 34:14
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:57 1:24 2:50 2:11 2:39 3:05 0:46 1:50 3:10 2:54 0:44 2:19 3:53 2:32
36:32 37:10 37:54 39:36 40:22 42:24 43:19 45:38 48:00 48:57 49:17
2:18 0:38 0:44 1:42 0:46 2:02 0:55 2:19 2:22 0:57 0:20
8 407 Piotr Drągowski 49:51 6:40 8:11 10:48 12:59 15:48 17:35 18:28 20:15 23:05 26:01 26:56 29:29 32:34 34:22
OKS Start Otwock 6:40 1:31 2:37 2:11 2:49 1:47 0:53 1:47 2:50 2:56 0:55 2:33 3:05 1:48
36:45 37:30 38:30 40:18 41:18 43:12 44:16 46:34 48:26 49:29 49:51
2:23 0:45 1:00 1:48 1:00 1:54 1:04 2:18 1:52 1:03 0:22
9 402 Witold Mikielski 51:33 6:11 7:39 11:13 13:11 16:08 17:47 18:45 20:08 23:33 26:11 26:57 29:54 33:07 34:57
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 6:11 1:28 3:34 1:58 2:57 1:39 0:58 1:23 3:25 2:38 0:46 2:57 3:13 1:50
37:04 37:46 39:51 41:38 42:29 44:24 45:24 48:21 50:12 51:10 51:33
2:07 0:42 2:05 1:47 0:51 1:55 1:00 2:57 1:51 0:58 0:23
10 408 Przemysław Olech 54:52 4:10 5:47 10:10 12:32 15:24 19:34 20:35 22:12 25:29 28:29 29:22 32:12 35:30 37:29
UKS Siódemka Rumia 4:10 1:37 4:23 2:22 2:52 4:10 1:01 1:37 3:17 3:00 0:53 2:50 3:18 1:59
40:12 41:03 41:53 43:56 44:53 47:23 48:41 51:27 53:27 54:31 54:52
2:43 0:51 0:50 2:03 0:57 2:30 1:18 2:46 2:00 1:04 0:21
11 410 Sebastian Ciesiółka 55:43 3:38 5:06 12:22 14:45 17:13 21:20 22:52 24:18 27:19 30:28 31:13 34:20 37:34 40:27
KS Artemis Wrocław 3:38 1:28 7:16 2:23 2:28 4:07 1:32 1:26 3:01 3:09 0:45 3:07 3:14 2:53
42:41 43:27 44:24 46:01 46:41 48:35 49:29 51:52 53:47 55:24 55:43
2:14 0:46 0:57 1:37 0:40 1:54 0:54 2:23 1:55 1:37 0:19
11 405 Nikita Kachpurov 55:43 10:17 11:43 14:29 17:10 19:38 22:28 23:26 25:02 27:56 30:12 30:54 33:25 37:18 40:44
Kaliningrad 10:17 1:26 2:46 2:41 2:28 2:50 0:58 1:36 2:54 2:16 0:42 2:31 3:53 3:26
42:37 43:28 44:14 45:51 46:30 48:32 49:39 52:50 54:31 55:20 55:43
1:53 0:51 0:46 1:37 0:39 2:02 1:07 3:11 1:41 0:49 0:23
13 411 Karol Gmur 55:46 4:53 6:21 8:50 10:49 12:59 14:49 15:39 17:02 19:42 22:03 22:51 25:39 29:07 31:28
UKS Arkady Raszków 4:53 1:28 2:29 1:59 2:10 1:50 0:50 1:23 2:40 2:21 0:48 2:48 3:28 2:21
33:46 34:39 36:18 39:22 40:06 47:49 49:42 52:20 54:18 55:22 55:46
2:18 0:53 1:39 3:04 0:44 7:43 1:53 2:38 1:58 1:04 0:24
14 394 Sergey Chernov 56:13 4:02 5:28 11:35 13:43 16:35 21:19 22:12 23:36 26:44 29:58 30:45 33:14 37:10 39:19
Kaliningrad 4:02 1:26 6:07 2:08 2:52 4:44 0:53 1:24 3:08 3:14 0:47 2:29 3:56 2:09
41:49 42:35 43:23 45:03 46:02 48:10 49:33 53:00 54:48 55:53 56:13
2:30 0:46 0:48 1:40 0:59 2:08 1:23 3:27 1:48 1:05 0:20
15 395 Franciszek Galla 56:37 4:09 5:42 8:20 13:03 15:26 25:47 26:50 28:33 31:43 34:19 35:11 37:48 40:56 42:42
HKS Azymut Mochy 4:09 1:33 2:38 4:43 2:23 10:21 1:03 1:43 3:10 2:36 0:52 2:37 3:08 1:46
44:42 45:24 45:57 47:40 48:19 50:18 51:13 53:30 55:17 56:16 56:37
2:00 0:42 0:33 1:43 0:39 1:59 0:55 2:17 1:47 0:59 0:21
16 413 Paweł Stachowski 62:18 4:52 6:38 9:45 12:09 17:00 18:54 19:49 21:22 24:51 28:02 28:54 31:53 37:34 42:09
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 4:52 1:46 3:07 2:24 4:51 1:54 0:55 1:33 3:29 3:11 0:52 2:59 5:41 4:35
45:24 46:20 48:03 50:43 51:41 54:10 55:36 58:27 60:32 61:49 62:18
3:15 0:56 1:43 2:40 0:58 2:29 1:26 2:51 2:05 1:17 0:29
17 396 Piotr Zając 70:55 6:21 8:38 12:41 15:43 21:26 24:41 26:28 28:40 32:42 36:15 37:19 41:01 46:48 49:52
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 6:21 2:17 4:03 3:02 5:43 3:15 1:47 2:12 4:02 3:33 1:04 3:42 5:47 3:04
52:46 53:32 54:32 56:52 58:33 61:27 62:35 66:44 69:05 70:27 70:55
2:54 0:46 1:00 2:20 1:41 2:54 1:08 4:09 2:21 1:22 0:28
18 418 Michał Stankiewicz 80:16 7:01 9:00 20:24 22:53 34:58 37:32 39:05 40:38 44:58 48:20 49:13 52:35 56:19 58:48
WKS Flota Gdynia 7:01 1:59 11:24 2:29 12:05 2:34 1:33 1:33 4:20 3:22 0:53 3:22 3:44 2:29
62:04 62:47 ----- 65:32 66:24 68:57 69:56 76:00 78:23 79:34 80:16 63:50
3:16 0:43 2:45 0:52 2:33 0:59 6:04 2:23 1:11 0:42 *69
19 400 Bartosz Rydliński 82:01 5:08 7:15 11:08 14:19 19:36 31:35 33:35 35:39 40:32 44:14 45:23 49:05 54:17 58:03
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 5:08 2:07 3:53 3:11 5:17 11:59 2:00 2:04 4:53 3:42 1:09 3:42 5:12 3:46
61:10 62:27 63:31 66:34 67:57 70:58 73:44 77:23 80:04 81:35 82:01
3:07 1:17 1:04 3:03 1:23 3:01 2:46 3:39 2:41 1:31 0:26
20 416 Koper Maciej 83:29 6:32 8:30 12:47 16:17 20:58 24:23 25:50 27:54 33:59 37:53 38:56 43:12 49:38 53:12
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 6:32 1:58 4:17 3:30 4:41 3:25 1:27 2:04 6:05 3:54 1:03 4:16 6:26 3:34
57:15 58:21 ----- 64:12 65:15 68:55 70:57 78:16 81:13 82:39 83:29 61:14
4:03 1:06 5:51 1:03 3:40 2:02 7:19 2:57 1:26 0:50 *69
21 403 Michał Lendzioszek 103:25 6:37 9:11 22:20 26:08 30:24 33:47 36:24 38:39 46:06 50:44 52:05 56:49 63:12 67:00
indywidualny Mazowsze 6:37 2:34 13:09 3:48 4:16 3:23 2:37 2:15 7:27 4:38 1:21 4:44 6:23 3:48
70:09 71:33 ----- 83:56 85:18 88:51 90:31 97:25 100:44 102:25 103:25 73:42
3:09 1:24 12:23 1:22 3:33 1:40 6:54 3:19 1:41 1:00 *69
397 Karol Galicz nkl 4:52 7:33 12:03 14:54 18:10 20:29 21:47 23:50 ----- 31:29 32:08 36:34 45:23 48:09
UKS Siódemka Legionowo 4:52 2:41 4:30 2:51 3:16 2:19 1:18 2:03 7:39 0:39 4:26 8:49 2:46
50:42 52:09 ----- 58:58 ----- 63:12 64:52 70:56 73:02 74:20 74:39 56:03 60:14
2:33 1:27 6:49 4:14 1:40 6:04 2:06 1:18 0:19 *69 *73
398 Jakub Żytka nkl 9:26 11:45 15:34 18:51 23:12 28:47 30:10 33:08 38:21 42:36 43:51 ----- ----- -----
indywidualni Warszawa 9:26 2:19 3:49 3:17 4:21 5:35 1:23 2:58 5:13 4:15 1:15
----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
M35 (3) 5.9 km 0 m 19 PK
1(83) 2(56) 3(51) 4(49) 5(48) 6(57) 7(58) 8(74) 9(71) 10(69) 11(80) 12(66) 13(70) 14(61)
15(65) 16(77) 17(47) 18(55) 19(88) Meta
1 421 Rafał Zaworonek 39:26 2:45 4:44 5:38 6:32 7:48 10:56 14:13 16:26 18:47 21:12 21:59 22:50 24:34 25:49
WKS Wawel Kraków 2:45 1:59 0:54 0:54 1:16 3:08 3:17 2:13 2:21 2:25 0:47 0:51 1:44 1:15
27:55 33:38 35:53 37:56 39:02 39:26
2:06 5:43 2:15 2:03 1:06 0:24
2 423 Grzegorz Jurek 40:39 2:44 4:51 5:50 6:44 8:06 11:29 15:03 17:53 20:33 23:07 24:04 24:50 26:37 27:44
indywidualni Warszawa 2:44 2:07 0:59 0:54 1:22 3:23 3:34 2:50 2:40 2:34 0:57 0:46 1:47 1:07
30:18 34:47 36:53 38:58 40:12 40:39
2:34 4:29 2:06 2:05 1:14 0:27
3 422 Piotr Renc 41:16 4:26 6:28 7:25 8:28 9:53 12:57 16:21 18:29 20:50 23:11 23:58 24:47 26:31 27:42
MKS Start Lublin 4:26 2:02 0:57 1:03 1:25 3:04 3:24 2:08 2:21 2:21 0:47 0:49 1:44 1:11
29:52 35:37 37:52 39:54 40:56 41:16
2:10 5:45 2:15 2:02 1:02 0:20
M40 (14) 5.9 km 0 m 19 PK
1(83) 2(56) 3(51) 4(49) 5(48) 6(57) 7(58) 8(74) 9(71) 10(69) 11(80) 12(66) 13(70) 14(61)
15(65) 16(77) 17(47) 18(55) 19(88) Meta
1 436 Jarosław Bartczak 33:07 2:22 4:16 5:14 5:59 7:07 9:50 12:40 14:43 16:55 18:57 19:53 20:31 21:58 23:02
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:22 1:54 0:58 0:45 1:08 2:43 2:50 2:03 2:12 2:02 0:56 0:38 1:27 1:04
24:51 27:52 29:46 31:42 32:44 33:07
1:49 3:01 1:54 1:56 1:02 0:23
2 428 Piotr Ratajczak 37:16 2:51 4:54 5:50 6:53 8:13 11:14 14:37 16:52 19:10 21:19 22:09 22:52 24:27 25:36
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:51 2:03 0:56 1:03 1:20 3:01 3:23 2:15 2:18 2:09 0:50 0:43 1:35 1:09
27:32 30:59 33:56 35:48 36:53 37:16
1:56 3:27 2:57 1:52 1:05 0:23
3 438 Evgeny Korschunov 39:10 2:37 4:36 5:31 6:22 7:31 10:21 17:22 19:33 21:49 23:48 24:35 25:21 26:53 28:00
Kaliningrad 2:37 1:59 0:55 0:51 1:09 2:50 7:01 2:11 2:16 1:59 0:47 0:46 1:32 1:07
30:07 33:37 35:46 37:50 38:49 39:10
2:07 3:30 2:09 2:04 0:59 0:21
4 424 Roman Sabak 40:16 2:48 4:58 5:57 6:51 8:03 11:12 14:43 19:07 21:46 24:02 24:54 25:41 27:24 28:35
UNTS Warszawa 2:48 2:10 0:59 0:54 1:12 3:09 3:31 4:24 2:39 2:16 0:52 0:47 1:43 1:11
30:42 33:56 36:17 38:28 39:46 40:16
2:07 3:14 2:21 2:11 1:18 0:30
5 425 Andrzej Krupiński 43:41 3:24 5:22 7:52 9:38 10:52 13:49 18:26 20:34 23:13 25:21 26:28 27:14 28:50 30:02
UKS Saper Kazuń 3:24 1:58 2:30 1:46 1:14 2:57 4:37 2:08 2:39 2:08 1:07 0:46 1:36 1:12
32:23 37:46 39:52 41:52 43:20 43:41
2:21 5:23 2:06 2:00 1:28 0:21
6 430 Zbigniew Wrzosek 44:51 3:00 4:55 5:56 7:36 8:43 11:42 16:28 18:36 25:28 28:46 29:41 30:30 32:04 33:15
indywidualny Mazowsze 3:00 1:55 1:01 1:40 1:07 2:59 4:46 2:08 6:52 3:18 0:55 0:49 1:34 1:11
35:21 38:38 41:00 43:06 44:24 44:51
2:06 3:17 2:22 2:06 1:18 0:27
7 435 Arkadiusz Rosiński 44:52 3:16 5:17 6:27 11:57 13:09 17:22 20:58 23:37 26:03 28:04 28:55 29:39 31:20 32:33
UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka 3:16 2:01 1:10 5:30 1:12 4:13 3:36 2:39 2:26 2:01 0:51 0:44 1:41 1:13
34:43 38:32 41:15 43:24 44:27 44:52
2:10 3:49 2:43 2:09 1:03 0:25
8 426 Jacek Olas 46:42 3:16 5:54 7:01 7:57 9:20 13:25 17:22 20:49 23:56 26:48 27:45 28:33 30:41 32:08
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:16 2:38 1:07 0:56 1:23 4:05 3:57 3:27 3:07 2:52 0:57 0:48 2:08 1:27
34:28 38:59 41:58 45:03 46:17 46:42
2:20 4:31 2:59 3:05 1:14 0:25
9 433 Jarosław Popowski 47:20 4:20 6:47 7:48 16:15 17:34 20:41 24:33 27:35 29:58 31:55 32:41 33:28 34:58 36:04
UNTS Warszawa 4:20 2:27 1:01 8:27 1:19 3:07 3:52 3:02 2:23 1:57 0:46 0:47 1:30 1:06
38:05 41:45 43:56 45:52 46:55 47:20
2:01 3:40 2:11 1:56 1:03 0:25
10 427 Wojciech Kluska 50:00 4:05 6:21 7:30 8:42 10:20 13:53 17:37 20:30 23:59 26:56 28:24 29:11 31:21 32:51
MKS Skarmat Toruń 4:05 2:16 1:09 1:12 1:38 3:33 3:44 2:53 3:29 2:57 1:28 0:47 2:10 1:30
36:08 42:19 45:48 48:08 49:32 50:00
3:17 6:11 3:29 2:20 1:24 0:28
11 431 Krzysztof Szlendak 51:39 3:53 6:46 7:57 8:58 10:49 15:00 19:14 22:16 25:26 28:12 29:14 30:06 32:10 33:30
UNTS Warszawa 3:53 2:53 1:11 1:01 1:51 4:11 4:14 3:02 3:10 2:46 1:02 0:52 2:04 1:20
35:59 40:50 46:43 49:31 51:11 51:39
2:29 4:51 5:53 2:48 1:40 0:28
12 432 Paweł Piłkowski 54:33 3:16 5:38 6:59 8:00 17:13 20:39 24:23 27:34 30:27 35:17 36:19 37:17 39:13 40:36
OKS Start Otwock 3:16 2:22 1:21 1:01 9:13 3:26 3:44 3:11 2:53 4:50 1:02 0:58 1:56 1:23
43:25 47:16 49:55 52:51 54:08 54:33
2:49 3:51 2:39 2:56 1:17 0:25
429 Piotr Chabros nkl 5:29 8:26 9:42 19:11 ----- 25:12 33:16 38:09 43:15 47:04 47:59 48:55 51:05 52:30
UKS Azymut Siedliska 5:29 2:57 1:16 9:29 6:01 8:04 4:53 5:06 3:49 0:55 0:56 2:10 1:25
55:30 64:40 68:04 71:01 72:24 72:56
3:00 9:10 3:24 2:57 1:23 0:32
434 Tomasz Garbarski nkl 6:58 12:21 14:40 16:23 ----- 47:02 53:58 61:30 ----- ----- ----- ----- ----- -----
indywidualny Mazowsze 6:58 5:23 2:19 1:43 30:39 6:56 7:32
----- ----- 69:04 76:14 78:18 78:57 59:17
7:34 7:10 2:04 0:39 *65
M45 (10) 4.9 km 0 m 14 PK
1(53) 2(52) 3(51) 4(50) 5(49) 6(48) 7(57) 8(74) 9(63) 10(59) 11(58) 12(60) 13(79) 14(88)
Meta
1 440 Jacek Kozłowski 26:40 1:27 2:18 4:06 4:37 5:17 6:29 9:12 14:04 15:04 16:28 18:26 22:54 25:42 26:13
LKO Leszno 1:27 0:51 1:48 0:31 0:40 1:12 2:43 4:52 1:00 1:24 1:58 4:28 2:48 0:31
26:40
0:27
2 445 Mirosław Tarnowski 28:04 1:54 2:36 4:14 4:51 5:30 6:57 9:50 14:56 16:35 18:02 19:36 24:30 27:12 27:38
MKS Start Lublin 1:54 0:42 1:38 0:37 0:39 1:27 2:53 5:06 1:39 1:27 1:34 4:54 2:42 0:26
28:04 12:57
0:26 *58
3 447 Ihor Slutyy 32:41 2:11 3:04 5:12 5:59 6:44 7:56 11:05 18:07 19:05 20:41 22:30 28:49 31:47 32:16
KSO SKIF 2:11 0:53 2:08 0:47 0:45 1:12 3:09 7:02 0:58 1:36 1:49 6:19 2:58 0:29
32:41
0:25
4 446 Jerzy Porzycz 35:20 2:00 3:05 5:26 6:09 6:55 8:31 12:05 18:34 20:17 22:30 24:46 31:03 34:18 34:53
WKS Flota Gdynia 2:00 1:05 2:21 0:43 0:46 1:36 3:34 6:29 1:43 2:13 2:16 6:17 3:15 0:35
35:20
0:27
5 444 Tomasz Pryjma 40:32 2:05 3:09 5:31 6:39 7:21 9:05 11:56 18:22 19:27 21:18 24:02 35:25 39:48 40:12
funexsports 2:05 1:04 2:22 1:08 0:42 1:44 2:51 6:26 1:05 1:51 2:44 11:23 4:23 0:24
40:32
0:20
6 449 Marek Drągowski 41:55 2:17 3:25 6:14 7:01 7:54 9:33 14:05 22:23 24:07 26:40 29:14 37:02 40:46 41:23
OKS Start Otwock 2:17 1:08 2:49 0:47 0:53 1:39 4:32 8:18 1:44 2:33 2:34 7:48 3:44 0:37
41:55
0:32
7 448 Paweł Lech 42:17 2:12 5:38 7:38 8:22 9:06 10:30 15:15 25:02 26:10 28:23 30:30 37:53 41:19 41:49
GIBnO Amator Warszawa 2:12 3:26 2:00 0:44 0:44 1:24 4:45 9:47 1:08 2:13 2:07 7:23 3:26 0:30
42:17
0:28
8 442 Jarosław Lickiewicz 42:52 2:08 3:13 5:20 6:02 7:08 11:09 14:39 26:10 27:21 29:08 31:14 38:37 41:52 42:24
KS Żubr Białowieża 2:08 1:05 2:07 0:42 1:06 4:01 3:30 11:31 1:11 1:47 2:06 7:23 3:15 0:32
42:52
0:28
9 443 Dariusz Żebrowski 45:20 2:27 3:29 5:54 6:33 7:27 9:15 14:13 24:28 25:59 28:14 30:50 39:59 43:58 44:46
OKS Start Otwock 2:27 1:02 2:25 0:39 0:54 1:48 4:58 10:15 1:31 2:15 2:36 9:09 3:59 0:48
45:20
0:34
10 439 Włodzimierz Bargiel 60:56 2:42 4:43 8:17 9:01 10:12 12:49 17:46 29:47 34:25 41:51 44:48 56:21 59:51 60:26
OKS Start Otwock 2:42 2:01 3:34 0:44 1:11 2:37 4:57 12:01 4:38 7:26 2:57 11:33 3:30 0:35
60:56 22:45
0:30 *58
M50 (20) 4.8 km 0 m 14 PK
1(36) 2(38) 3(33) 4(41) 5(42) 6(45) 7(48) 8(49) 9(50) 10(51) 11(83) 12(60) 13(31) 14(88)
Meta
1 468 Bogdan Lech 29:12 4:52 5:57 8:03 13:27 14:04 16:27 19:12 20:29 21:10 21:50 24:02 25:20 27:44 28:50
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 4:52 1:05 2:06 5:24 0:37 2:23 2:45 1:17 0:41 0:40 2:12 1:18 2:24 1:06
29:12
0:22
2 471 Robert Drągowski 29:43 4:50 6:30 7:58 12:14 13:10 15:35 18:58 20:06 20:53 21:27 23:43 25:09 27:08 29:19
OKS Start Otwock 4:50 1:40 1:28 4:16 0:56 2:25 3:23 1:08 0:47 0:34 2:16 1:26 1:59 2:11
29:43
0:24
3 462 Janusz Wałachowski 30:03 5:34 6:54 7:58 12:19 12:54 15:38 19:14 20:27 21:15 21:52 24:24 26:00 28:18 29:36
UKS Saper Kazuń 5:34 1:20 1:04 4:21 0:35 2:44 3:36 1:13 0:48 0:37 2:32 1:36 2:18 1:18
30:03 29:38
0:27 *88
4 470 Albert Budavas 31:59 6:08 8:37 9:45 14:41 15:15 17:54 21:34 22:42 23:28 24:04 26:29 28:08 30:22 31:38
Kaliningrad 6:08 2:29 1:08 4:56 0:34 2:39 3:40 1:08 0:46 0:36 2:25 1:39 2:14 1:16
31:59
0:21
5 469 Przemysław Mossakowski 33:02 5:30 6:47 8:56 14:32 16:13 18:45 21:48 23:03 24:15 24:50 27:10 29:08 31:21 32:34
indywidualny Mazowsze 5:30 1:17 2:09 5:36 1:41 2:32 3:03 1:15 1:12 0:35 2:20 1:58 2:13 1:13
33:02
0:28
6 466 Mirosław Rogala 33:17 5:40 7:02 9:16 13:39 14:18 17:25 22:43 23:50 24:41 25:15 27:49 29:24 31:33 32:52
MKS Start Lublin 5:40 1:22 2:14 4:23 0:39 3:07 5:18 1:07 0:51 0:34 2:34 1:35 2:09 1:19
33:17
0:25
7 465 Tadeusz Wróblewski 34:01 7:13 8:34 10:01 15:52 16:26 19:43 23:16 24:24 25:14 25:55 28:19 30:05 32:20 33:35
OKS Start Otwock 7:13 1:21 1:27 5:51 0:34 3:17 3:33 1:08 0:50 0:41 2:24 1:46 2:15 1:15
34:01
0:26
8 464 Boris Krylov 34:15 4:58 6:41 7:57 13:56 14:28 18:19 23:07 24:26 25:15 25:53 28:23 30:00 32:11 33:44
Kaliningrad 4:58 1:43 1:16 5:59 0:32 3:51 4:48 1:19 0:49 0:38 2:30 1:37 2:11 1:33
34:15
0:31
9 452 Andrzej Konstanciak 35:34 7:34 9:02 10:38 15:35 16:19 19:14 23:29 24:48 25:37 26:18 29:06 30:52 33:31 35:04
OKS Start Otwock 7:34 1:28 1:36 4:57 0:44 2:55 4:15 1:19 0:49 0:41 2:48 1:46 2:39 1:33
35:34
0:30
10 473 Marek Mikielski 36:31 9:08 10:22 11:29 16:56 17:36 20:57 24:35 25:51 27:03 27:41 30:21 32:25 34:28 36:14
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 9:08 1:14 1:07 5:27 0:40 3:21 3:38 1:16 1:12 0:38 2:40 2:04 2:03 1:46
36:31
0:17
11 467 Aleksander Chułek 39:14 8:06 9:25 10:38 16:31 17:32 20:10 23:45 25:12 26:01 26:34 29:01 35:29 37:36 38:49
WKS Flota Gdynia 8:06 1:19 1:13 5:53 1:01 2:38 3:35 1:27 0:49 0:33 2:27 6:28 2:07 1:13
39:14
0:25
12 472 Sylwester Przybyła 39:40 7:04 9:03 10:48 17:58 18:46 22:09 26:26 28:01 28:55 29:42 32:48 35:08 37:34 -----
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 7:04 1:59 1:45 7:10 0:48 3:23 4:17 1:35 0:54 0:47 3:06 2:20 2:26
39:40
2:06
13 457 Stanisław Krawczyk 41:29 6:51 9:03 10:51 16:48 17:35 21:07 25:55 27:42 28:41 29:37 33:39 35:45 38:55 40:54
indywidualny Mazowsze 6:51 2:12 1:48 5:57 0:47 3:32 4:48 1:47 0:59 0:56 4:02 2:06 3:10 1:59
41:29
0:35
14 455 Mikhail Solovyev 44:49 6:54 8:36 13:02 17:57 18:41 21:26 25:08 28:00 29:05 29:45 32:36 40:45 42:59 44:22
Kaliningrad 6:54 1:42 4:26 4:55 0:44 2:45 3:42 2:52 1:05 0:40 2:51 8:09 2:14 1:23
44:49 26:58
0:27 *50
15 460 Victor Mirochnichenko 44:53 7:15 8:56 10:16 20:12 20:59 24:45 28:51 31:24 32:26 33:55 37:49 39:42 42:33 44:24
Kaliningrad 7:15 1:41 1:20 9:56 0:47 3:46 4:06 2:33 1:02 1:29 3:54 1:53 2:51 1:51
44:53
0:29
16 458 Jerzy Wo�iak 47:27 6:53 8:48 10:14 18:45 19:48 23:52 29:43 31:32 33:02 33:59 36:57 42:07 45:19 46:55
UKS Azymut Pabianice 6:53 1:55 1:26 8:31 1:03 4:04 5:51 1:49 1:30 0:57 2:58 5:10 3:12 1:36
47:27
0:32
17 463 Wacław Czerkawski 48:41 12:49 15:17 17:12 23:11 24:07 27:52 32:20 35:01 36:19 37:04 40:39 42:56 46:07 48:09
MUKS Gliwice 12:49 2:28 1:55 5:59 0:56 3:45 4:28 2:41 1:18 0:45 3:35 2:17 3:11 2:02
48:41
0:32
18 459 Krzysztof Lewandowski 57:55 9:17 10:56 12:24 19:23 20:19 25:04 39:32 41:55 42:56 43:49 46:47 51:14 55:34 57:25
UKS Orientu�Łód� 9:17 1:39 1:28 6:59 0:56 4:45 14:28 2:23 1:01 0:53 2:58 4:27 4:20 1:51
57:55
0:30
19 461 Sławomir Sypuła 72:39 6:42 10:31 14:17 48:43 49:26 53:20 57:57 59:39 60:46 61:38 64:44 66:45 69:48 72:07
UNTS Warszawa 6:42 3:49 3:46 34:26 0:43 3:54 4:37 1:42 1:07 0:52 3:06 2:01 3:03 2:19
72:39
0:32
453 Władysław Machowski nkl 6:54 8:14 9:32 15:17 16:50 20:47 23:52 25:07 26:28 ----- 29:30 31:18 33:39 35:01
UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria 6:54 1:20 1:18 5:45 1:33 3:57 3:05 1:15 1:21 3:02 1:48 2:21 1:22
35:27
0:26
M55 (14) 4.4 km 0 m 13 PK
1(54) 2(52) 3(37) 4(41) 5(43) 6(45) 7(48) 8(49) 9(51) 10(83) 11(60) 12(55) 13(88) Meta
1 482 Zbigniew Łuński 29:59 2:48 4:02 9:23 11:37 12:55 14:59 17:53 19:00 19:53 22:12 26:34 28:24 29:32 29:59
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:48 1:14 5:21 2:14 1:18 2:04 2:54 1:07 0:53 2:19 4:22 1:50 1:08 0:27
2 487 Tadeusz Wołejszo 31:39 2:00 3:07 8:07 13:35 14:57 16:57 20:07 21:19 22:13 25:40 28:18 30:06 31:14 31:39
KU AZS WAT Warszawa 2:00 1:07 5:00 5:28 1:22 2:00 3:10 1:12 0:54 3:27 2:38 1:48 1:08 0:25
24:55
*34
3 483 Romuald Miszewski 33:00 2:11 3:21 9:59 16:12 16:56 19:42 22:49 23:58 24:58 27:35 29:15 31:35 32:38 33:00
WKS Flota Gdynia 2:11 1:10 6:38 6:13 0:44 2:46 3:07 1:09 1:00 2:37 1:40 2:20 1:03 0:22
4 485 Janusz Bohaczek 33:29 1:57 3:32 9:12 15:37 16:30 18:58 22:12 23:33 24:35 27:07 29:18 31:58 33:07 33:29
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1:57 1:35 5:40 6:25 0:53 2:28 3:14 1:21 1:02 2:32 2:11 2:40 1:09 0:22
5 478 Wiesław Deck 34:51 2:05 3:53 10:23 13:04 14:08 17:00 21:31 23:44 24:55 27:58 29:54 32:41 34:20 34:51
indywidualnie Sulejówek 2:05 1:48 6:30 2:41 1:04 2:52 4:31 2:13 1:11 3:03 1:56 2:47 1:39 0:31
6 479 Bogdan Lewoń 35:24 1:56 3:36 10:11 15:52 16:45 19:14 23:04 24:37 25:50 28:56 30:49 33:25 35:01 35:24
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 1:56 1:40 6:35 5:41 0:53 2:29 3:50 1:33 1:13 3:06 1:53 2:36 1:36 0:23
7 476 Feliks Kania 35:33 2:07 3:46 11:05 13:41 16:27 19:06 23:06 25:23 26:35 29:14 31:10 33:48 35:07 35:33
UKS Saper Kazuń 2:07 1:39 7:19 2:36 2:46 2:39 4:00 2:17 1:12 2:39 1:56 2:38 1:19 0:26
8 480 Benedykt Król 35:35 2:32 3:46 10:03 15:11 18:39 20:56 23:42 24:47 25:38 27:54 32:30 34:09 35:12 35:35
UKS Siódemka Rumia 2:32 1:14 6:17 5:08 3:28 2:17 2:46 1:05 0:51 2:16 4:36 1:39 1:03 0:23
9 484 Viktor Arsentjev 39:46 2:09 5:18 13:25 17:24 18:27 21:34 25:28 26:57 28:10 31:56 34:55 37:33 39:14 39:46
Kaliningrad 2:09 3:09 8:07 3:59 1:03 3:07 3:54 1:29 1:13 3:46 2:59 2:38 1:41 0:32
10 488 Józef Paszyński 43:25 2:18 4:22 11:28 21:10 24:46 27:18 31:06 32:43 33:53 37:01 39:01 41:40 43:01 43:25
UKS Orientu�Łód� 2:18 2:04 7:06 9:42 3:36 2:32 3:48 1:37 1:10 3:08 2:00 2:39 1:21 0:24
11 481 Bogdan �ierczyński 43:53 1:51 3:27 14:08 17:50 20:23 23:05 27:15 29:27 31:59 34:29 37:46 42:04 43:21 43:53
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 1:51 1:36 10:41 3:42 2:33 2:42 4:10 2:12 2:32 2:30 3:17 4:18 1:17 0:32
12 486 Vladimir Chernykh 44:27 5:08 7:16 15:08 17:36 18:29 23:17 27:02 28:35 29:58 32:55 35:53 40:00 43:59 44:27
Kaliningrad 5:08 2:08 7:52 2:28 0:53 4:48 3:45 1:33 1:23 2:57 2:58 4:07 3:59 0:28
13 477 Nikolay Toropilin 46:49 2:41 4:56 12:13 16:34 18:21 21:23 25:14 27:36 28:49 31:45 35:54 44:26 46:18 46:49
Kaliningrad 2:41 2:15 7:17 4:21 1:47 3:02 3:51 2:22 1:13 2:56 4:09 8:32 1:52 0:31
14 490 Wiktor Mordecki 51:14 5:04 6:39 14:28 20:27 21:20 24:39 31:00 36:30 39:20 42:25 46:26 49:19 50:44 51:14
OKS Start Otwock 5:04 1:35 7:49 5:59 0:53 3:19 6:21 5:30 2:50 3:05 4:01 2:53 1:25 0:30
M60 (9) 4.1 km 0 m 15 PK
1(54) 2(52) 3(51) 4(49) 5(48) 6(46) 7(77) 8(62) 9(59) 10(74) 11(75) 12(47) 13(55) 14(79)
15(88) Meta
1 500 Stanisław Wasilewski 27:14 1:40 2:59 5:09 6:04 7:17 7:54 12:09 14:41 16:21 18:42 20:04 23:12 25:24 26:25
UKS Saper Kazuń 1:40 1:19 2:10 0:55 1:13 0:37 4:15 2:32 1:40 2:21 1:22 3:08 2:12 1:01
26:51 27:14
0:26 0:23
2 495 Ryszard Jakielaszek 27:55 2:00 3:18 5:21 6:29 7:46 8:23 13:51 16:23 17:44 19:50 20:52 24:10 26:12 27:06
GKS Luzino 2:00 1:18 2:03 1:08 1:17 0:37 5:28 2:32 1:21 2:06 1:02 3:18 2:02 0:54
27:32 27:55
0:26 0:23
3 499 Jan Kukuryka 31:35 2:31 4:28 7:01 8:45 10:12 10:49 15:27 18:03 19:47 22:46 24:09 27:27 29:49 30:42
MKS Start Lublin 2:31 1:57 2:33 1:44 1:27 0:37 4:38 2:36 1:44 2:59 1:23 3:18 2:22 0:53
31:12 31:35
0:30 0:23
4 501 Władysław Królikowski 33:30 2:10 3:45 6:11 8:04 9:25 10:09 15:45 18:55 20:43 23:56 25:11 29:07 31:28 32:31
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 2:10 1:35 2:26 1:53 1:21 0:44 5:36 3:10 1:48 3:13 1:15 3:56 2:21 1:03
33:05 33:30
0:34 0:25
5 496 Władysław Wołochowicz 36:50 2:36 4:31 7:12 8:07 9:27 10:10 15:48 18:53 20:48 24:58 27:37 31:46 34:27 35:50
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 2:36 1:55 2:41 0:55 1:20 0:43 5:38 3:05 1:55 4:10 2:39 4:09 2:41 1:23
36:22 36:50
0:32 0:28
6 492 Józef Kmieciński 36:55 3:54 5:16 7:55 8:58 12:34 13:16 18:54 21:53 24:05 27:20 28:30 32:07 34:37 35:43
PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz 3:54 1:22 2:39 1:03 3:36 0:42 5:38 2:59 2:12 3:15 1:10 3:37 2:30 1:06
36:22 36:55
0:39 0:33
7 493 Henryk Wo�iak 37:03 2:21 4:15 6:42 7:52 10:28 11:17 17:30 20:30 22:37 25:44 27:18 31:24 34:36 35:50
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:21 1:54 2:27 1:10 2:36 0:49 6:13 3:00 2:07 3:07 1:34 4:06 3:12 1:14
36:30 37:03
0:40 0:33
8 498 Jan Szepelak 41:26 2:31 4:26 7:27 8:37 10:29 11:16 18:23 21:44 24:14 27:47 31:46 36:02 38:59 40:22
UMKS Orkan Ostróda 2:31 1:55 3:01 1:10 1:52 0:47 7:07 3:21 2:30 3:33 3:59 4:16 2:57 1:23
40:58 41:26
0:36 0:28
9 494 Nikolay Manafov 42:39 2:17 4:09 7:20 8:33 10:24 12:00 18:30 21:48 23:56 33:26 34:37 37:55 40:30 41:33
Kaliningrad 2:17 1:52 3:11 1:13 1:51 1:36 6:30 3:18 2:08 9:30 1:11 3:18 2:35 1:03
42:06 42:39
0:33 0:33
M65/70 (4) 2.2 km 0 m 8 PK
1(83) 2(47) 3(77) 4(76) 5(78) 6(55) 7(79) 8(88) Meta
1 505 Waldemar Płuciennik 18:13 3:46 5:17 7:32 10:06 13:38 16:12 17:19 17:47 18:13
KOS Modrzew Skwierzyna 3:46 1:31 2:15 2:34 3:32 2:34 1:07 0:28 0:26
2 506 Andrzej Kędziorek 25:54 5:39 8:15 11:44 14:46 18:25 22:50 24:23 25:12 25:54
WKS Gwardia Warszawa 5:39 2:36 3:29 3:02 3:39 4:25 1:33 0:49 0:42
3 503 Jan Gliński 30:06 6:03 8:02 11:44 14:34 22:19 26:57 28:33 29:21 30:06
UNTS Warszawa 6:03 1:59 3:42 2:50 7:45 4:38 1:36 0:48 0:45
4 504 Mieczysław Zielczyński 32:01 10:10 14:18 17:49 20:52 24:30 28:53 30:26 31:16 32:01
A-TO-MY Warszawa 10:10 4:08 3:31 3:03 3:38 4:23 1:33 0:50 0:45
Open (10) 3.6 km 0 m 10 PK
1(83) 2(56) 3(50) 4(48) 5(57) 6(58) 7(77) 8(78) 9(31) 10(88) Meta
1 514 Maciej Lech 26:21 3:39 5:52 7:02 8:45 12:37 17:25 19:46 21:58 24:21 25:56 26:21
indywidualni 3:39 2:13 1:10 1:43 3:52 4:48 2:21 2:12 2:23 1:35 0:25
2 515 Katarzyna Biniecka 28:56 5:29 8:35 9:42 10:58 15:23 19:39 22:15 24:40 26:55 28:28 28:56
UKS Azymut Pabianice 5:29 3:06 1:07 1:16 4:25 4:16 2:36 2:25 2:15 1:33 0:28
3 510 Marcin Fastyn 29:05 3:25 6:02 7:11 10:02 14:11 19:02 21:18 23:58 26:44 28:30 29:05
UKS Orientu�Łód� 3:25 2:37 1:09 2:51 4:09 4:51 2:16 2:40 2:46 1:46 0:35
4 512 Michał Lech 30:45 5:10 8:03 9:19 11:13 16:32 20:50 23:16 26:11 28:37 30:18 30:45
indywidualni 5:10 2:53 1:16 1:54 5:19 4:18 2:26 2:55 2:26 1:41 0:27
5 507 Elena Ivkina 34:54 6:43 9:52 11:12 13:43 18:48 23:49 26:38 29:46 32:40 34:23 34:54
Kaliningrad 6:43 3:09 1:20 2:31 5:05 5:01 2:49 3:08 2:54 1:43 0:31
6 516 Mateusz Drągowski 36:22 4:49 7:59 9:29 10:40 18:24 24:40 26:58 30:51 34:18 35:55 36:22
OKS Start Otwock 4:49 3:10 1:30 1:11 7:44 6:16 2:18 3:53 3:27 1:37 0:27
7 513 Andrej Snapelev 37:17 5:26 8:44 13:02 15:08 20:21 25:32 28:03 32:34 35:12 36:48 37:17
Kaliningrad 5:26 3:18 4:18 2:06 5:13 5:11 2:31 4:31 2:38 1:36 0:29
8 517 Natalia Toom 38:39 4:26 8:17 9:50 11:34 19:09 25:28 28:10 31:52 35:28 38:05 38:39
Kaliningrad 4:26 3:51 1:33 1:44 7:35 6:19 2:42 3:42 3:36 2:37 0:34
9 509 Magdalena Ciesiółka 68:01 19:55 23:57 25:39 27:06 32:29 54:49 57:54 62:38 65:50 67:28 68:01
KS Artemis Wrocław 19:55 4:02 1:42 1:27 5:23 22:20 3:05 4:44 3:12 1:38 0:33
10 511 Jerzy Antonowicz 76:05 54:17 56:33 58:35 59:43 63:37 67:36 69:39 71:54 74:09 75:36 76:05
UNTS Warszawa 54:17 2:16 2:02 1:08 3:54 3:59 2:03 2:15 2:15 1:27 0:29
|