Klubowe MP - II runda - Wyniki bieg redniodystansowy
L.p. Imię i nazwisko Ur. Nr identy Klub Czas Strata
K-10N (7) 2.6 km 0 m 6 PK
1 Knapik Adriana 99 L01044 L01 Azymut Siedliska 13:56 0:00
2 Morawska Zuzanna 99 G17006 G17 Azymut 45 Gdynia 15:10 1:14
3 Szczybelska Natalia 01 G15 Orka Gdynia 16:22 2:26
4 Królik Kinga E71093 E71 Azymut Pabianice 18:03 4:07
5 Starowicz Aleksandra 99 E71092 E71 Azymut Pabianice 20:14 6:18
6 Deptulska Maria 00 G15 Orka Gdynia 24:04 10:08
7 Krylova Daria 00 Kaliningrad 53:54 39:58
K-12 (11) 2.0 km 0 m 7 PK
1 Lech Zuzanna 98 E75102 E75 Orientu Łód 16:46 0:00
2 Filipowska Aleksandra 88 E75101 E75 Orientu Łód 20:10 3:24
3 Węgrzyn Sandra 98 L01053 L01 Azymut Siedliska 20:20 3:34
4 Galla Zofia 98 P58042 P58 Azymut Mochy 21:15 4:29
5 Andrzejewska Agnieszka 98 G17 G17 Azymut 45 Gdynia 22:22 5:36
6 Kordala Karolina 97 E75103 E75 Orientu Łód 22:52 6:06
7 Kamierczak Marzena 97 E75016 E75 Orientu Łód 23:04 6:18
8 Kaczyk Klaudia E71020 E71 Azymut Pabianice 24:43 7:57
9 Grabiec Maria 98 P58070 P58 Azymut Mochy 25:22 8:36
10 Kškol Aleksandra 98 G15038 G15 Orka Gdynia 32:14 15:28
11 Antonowicz Anna Maria W87101 W87 UNTS Warszawa 35:34 18:48
K-14 (41) 2.8 km 0 m 11 PK
1 Cych Weronika 96 D45005 D45 Echo Twardogóra 22:58 0:00
2 Haniszewska Angelika D23010 D23 Tukan Iwiny 23:17 0:19
3 Maciejewska Angelika 96 Z06037 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 24:33 1:35
4 Plesińska Klaudia 96 D93007 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 24:36 1:38
5 Sicha Sandra 95 G27015 G27 GKS Luzino 25:02 2:04
6 Macul Martyna 95 Z06027 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 25:06 2:08
7 Siess Małgorzata E71019 E71 Azymut Pabianice 25:27 2:29
8 Galla Katarzyna 95 P58024 P58 Azymut Mochy 26:01 3:03
9 Cierpka Katarzyna 95 P35022 P35 Arkady Raszków 26:46 3:48
10 Waszczuk Aleksandra 95 Z06023 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 27:01 4:03
11 Górczyk Aleksandra 95 D91002 D91 MOS Wrocław 28:31 5:33
12 Bana Agnieszka 96 E75093 E75 Orientu Łód 28:50 5:52
13 Brajer Dominika 95 P35042 P35 Arkady Raszków 28:53 5:55
14 Karbowiak Iga 95 D91001 D91 MOS Wrocław 29:34 6:36
15 Kulas Joanna 96 P35048 P35 Arkady Raszków 30:14 7:16
16 Morawska Maja 96 G18043 G18 Flota Gdynia 30:21 7:23
17 Hornik Aleksandra P69021 P69 Grunwald Poznań 30:54 7:56
18 Golonka Karolina K31006 K31 Patria Młynne 31:00 8:02
19 Urbanowicz Kinga 97 W81042 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 31:41 8:43
20 Grabiec Magdalena 95 P58022 P58 Azymut Mochy 31:44 8:46
21 Bšczek Dominika 96 K30096 K30 Wawel Kraków 32:02 9:04
22 Lekan Lidia 96 L01031 L01 Azymut Siedliska 32:55 9:57
23 Rogala Małgorzata 95 N61037 N61 Orkan Ostróda 33:45 10:47
24 Sowa Joanna 96 L01051 L01 Azymut Siedliska 33:48 10:50
25 Gruchała Natalia 96 G15031 G15 Orka Gdynia 34:03 11:05
26 Karolczak Agata 95 P35044 P35 Arkady Raszków 36:10 13:12
27 Dudek Joanna 96 W97002 W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 36:17 13:19
28 Białkowska Aneta 95 E75081 E75 Orientu Łód 36:32 13:34
29 Kamierczak Aneta 95 E75082 E75 Orientu Łód 37:27 14:29
30 Kalitka Katarzyna 96 P58028 P58 Azymut Mochy 38:09 15:11
31 Malcher Joanna 96 P58056 P58 Azymut Mochy 38:33 15:35
32 Szmytke Joanna 95 G15012 G15 Orka Gdynia 39:00 16:02
33 winiarek Klaudia 95 P58020 P58 Azymut Mochy 39:18 16:20
34 Matyba Anna 96 P35066 P35 Arkady Raszków 40:10 17:12
35 Trebus Joanna 96 L01056 L01 Azymut Siedliska 41:14 18:16
36 Jšder Aneta 95 P58018 P58 Azymut Mochy 43:16 20:18
37 wiech Wiktora 95 E75108 E75 Orientu Łód 43:22 20:24
38 Winiewska Edyta 95 G14058 G14 Siódemka Rumia 46:53 23:55
39 Idczak Natalia 96 P40066 P40 LKO Leszno 48:59 26:01
40 Wierzbińska Dominika 96 P58054 P58 Azymut Mochy 56:11 33:13
41 Morawiec Milena 95 P35062 P35 Arkady Raszków 60:03 37:05
K-16 (35) 3.3 km 0 m 12 PK
1 Lińska Angelika 93 G27025 G27 GKS Luzino 31:39 0:00
2 Jękowiak Greta 93 P58010 P58 Azymut Mochy 31:53 0:14
3 Jęskowiak Sara 93 P58008 P58 Azymut Mochy 33:00 1:21
4 Morawska Anna 93 G18022 G18 Flota Gdynia 33:35 1:56
5 Kluczka Aleksandra 93 W81014 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 33:56 2:17
6 Zamojska Ewelina 93 G14006 G14 Siódemka Rumia 34:11 2:32
7 Baran Karolina 93 K30001 K30 Wawel Kraków 35:53 4:14
8 cieszko Natalia 93 E75051 E75 Orientu Łód 37:27 5:48
9 Stankiewicz Agata 94 E75019 E75 Orientu Łód 37:46 6:07
10 Szeliga Małgorzata D23005 D23 Tukan Iwiny 37:51 6:12
11 Urbanowicz Beata 93 W81030 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 38:08 6:29
12 Lipowska Paulina 94 N61013 N61 Orkan Ostróda 38:42 7:03
13 Stec Gabriela 94 D95068 D95 lšsk Wrocław 39:28 7:49
14 Kantecka Michalina 94 G14042 G14 Siódemka Rumia 39:39 8:00
15 Baluta Edyta K31004 K31 Patria Młynne 40:10 8:31
16 Hanuszkiewicz Karolina 93 E75060 E75 Orientu Łód 40:21 8:42
17 Donczew Anna 93 O47016 O47 Azymek Zdzieszowic 41:10 9:31
18 Mól Małgorzata K31024 K31 Patria Młynne 41:32 9:53
19 Bartczak Natalia 93 E75020 E75 Orientu Łód 41:57 10:18
20 Tomoń Katarzyna 94 G14013 G14 Siódemka Rumia 41:59 10:20
21 Zamojska Angelika 94 G14008 G14 Siódemka Rumia 43:06 11:27
22 Bana Aleksandra 93 E75050 E75 Orientu Łód 43:24 11:45
23 Lipieńska Paulina 93 G14005 G14 Siódemka Rumia 43:59 12:20
24 Szlendak Joanna 93 W87028 W87 UNTS Warszawa 45:50 14:11
24 Kupniewska Patrycja 94 N61008 N61 Orkan Ostróda 45:50 14:11
26 Bartosik Natalia 94 E75092 E75 Orientu Łód 47:02 15:23
27 Sobańska Patrycja 94 P35012 P35 Arkady Raszków 47:20 15:41
28 Kuba Justyna 94 G14044 G14 Siódemka Rumia 48:30 16:51
29 Białkowska Sonia 93 E75049 E75 Orientu Łód 49:53 18:14
30 Zawielak Anna 94 G27032 G27 GKS Luzino 53:06 21:27
31 Bartosiak Paulina 94 W88010 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 57:05 25:26
32 Stachowiak Kamila 94 P58032 P58 Azymut Mochy 57:06 25:27
33 Dopierała Dominika 94 P35018 P35 Arkady Raszków 57:09 25:30
34 Jędrzejewska Kinga 94 W88034 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 63:08 31:29
35 Kubera Dominka 94 W88074 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 66:17 34:38
K-18 (32) 3.5 km 0 m 13 PK
1 Kobusińska Adrianna 91 P69066 P69 Grunwald Poznań 32:23 0:00
2 Faron Paulina 91 K30022 K30 Wawel Kraków 33:18 0:55
3 Morawska Urszula 91 G18023 G18 Flota Gdynia 33:32 1:09
4 Żanowska Aleksandra 91 K30012 K30 Wawel Kraków 33:52 1:29
5 Baluta Anna K31005 K31 Patria Młynne 34:20 1:57
6 Szubka Barbara 91 D95058 D95 lšsk Wrocław 34:55 2:32
7 Ewiak Natalia 92 E75087 E75 Orientu Łód 35:15 2:52
8 Pipka Alicja 91 G27033 G27 GKS Luzino 36:00 3:37
9 Wicha Małgorzata 91 W81013 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 37:45 5:22
10 Baran Anna 91 K30002 K30 Wawel Kraków 38:01 5:38
11 Kołosińska Jolanta 91 W87009 W87 UNTS Warszawa 38:04 5:41
12 Dudzińska Paulina 92 P35004 P35 Arkady Raszków 40:42 8:19
13 Piłkowska Alicja 92 W85023 W85 OKS Otwock 41:11 8:48
14 Hoffmann Barbara P69065 P69 Grunwald Poznań 41:36 9:13
15 Kozieł Marta 92 G14003 G14 Siódemka Rumia 42:05 9:42
16 Stefaniak Sandra 92 D95065 D95 lšsk Wrocław 42:10 9:47
17 Kruczek Klaudia 91 K30008 K30 Wawel Kraków 42:13 9:50
18 Fitrzyk Katarzyna K31020 K31 Patria Młynne 43:21 10:58
19 Dyzio Natalia 92 K30021 K30 Wawel Kraków 43:52 11:29
20 Kropińska Agnieszka 92 P40010 P40 LKO Leszno 44:16 11:53
21 Gryzio Sylwia E71026 E71 Azymut Pabianice 47:18 14:55
22 Kołodziej Paulina 92 D95064 D95 lšsk Wrocław 47:27 15:04
23 Lubak Kamila 91 D95060 D95 lšsk Wrocław 48:38 16:15
24 Winczewska Katarzyna 92 E75046 E75 Orientu Łód 52:47 20:24
25 Lińska Kamila 92 G27011 G27 GKS Luzino 53:23 21:00
26 Lisztwan Kamila 91 D95059 D95 lšsk Wrocław 53:36 21:13
27 Gębka Monika E71017 E71 Azymut Pabianice 54:25 22:02
28 Tuchołka Dorota 92 G15 Orka Gdynia 57:31 25:08
29 Wilczyńska Marta 92 P58048 P58 Azymut Mochy 58:06 25:43
29 Bartosiak Patrycja 92 W88007 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 58:06 25:43
31 Adamczuk Patrycja 92 L01019 L01 Azymut Siedliska 68:48 36:25
32 Urban Ewa 92 P40076 P40 LKO Leszno 86:03 53:40
K-20 (13) 3.8 km 0 m 13 PK
1 Winiewska Hanna 90 D95014 D95 lšsk Wrocław 31:06 0:00
2 Lajn Daria 89 G18070 G18 Flota Gdynia 32:00 0:54
3 Gwód Ewa 90 E75026 E75 Orientu Łód 35:46 4:40
4 Mikowska Kinga 89 N61021 N61 Orkan Ostróda 36:22 5:16
5 Gajda Monika 90 W87001 W87 UNTS Warszawa 38:02 6:56
6 Tynelska Justyna 89 W87051 W87 UNTS Warszawa 39:33 8:27
7 Filaber Anna 90 W87047 W87 UNTS Warszawa 42:31 11:25
8 Opanowicz Kamila 90 G14004 G14 Siódemka Rumia 45:04 13:58
9 Majchrzak Marta E71028 E71 Azymut Pabianice 46:40 15:34
10 Stróżek Monika 89 E75039 E75 Orientu Łód 49:01 17:55
11 Kowalska Marta 90 E75041 E75 Orientu Łód 52:42 21:36
12 Schmidt Angelika 90 G18010 G18 Flota Gdynia 59:42 28:36
13 Błażejczyk Anna 90 L01025 L01 Azymut Siedliska 62:27 31:21
K-21 (32) 4.1 km 0 m 15 PK
1 Depta Monika 70 G18055 G18 Flota Gdynia 30:23 0:00
2 Wicha Iwona 87 W81018 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 32:21 1:58
3 Wieleba Marlena 88 G18013 G18 Flota Gdynia 36:12 5:49
4 Machowska Weronika 86 W81004 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 36:49 6:26
5 Pabich Maria E71006 E71 Azymut Pabianice 37:22 6:59
6 Kolacz Julia 84 D95017 D95 lšsk Wrocław 38:20 7:57
7 Morawska Irena 62 G18001 G18 Flota Gdynia 39:22 8:59
8 Bšczek-Motała Barbara 71 K30009 K30 Wawel Kraków 39:54 9:31
9 Karwatka Agata 85 D95026 D95 lšsk Wrocław 40:11 9:48
10 Leniak Magdalena 88 K30006 K30 Wawel Kraków 40:22 9:59
11 Nowak Beata 73 G18021 G18 Flota Gdynia 41:00 10:37
12 Ewiak Amelia 88 E75001 E75 Orientu Łód 41:17 10:54
13 Kizerwetter Małgorzata 86 W88009 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 42:16 11:53
14 Traum Marta 86 D95022 D95 lšsk Wrocław 42:25 12:02
15 Dyzio Katarzyna 88 K30020 K30 Wawel Kraków 42:48 12:25
16 Richert Anna 83 D95047 D95 lšsk Wrocław 43:30 13:07
17 Kraj Anna 84 D95042 D95 lšsk Wrocław 43:34 13:11
18 Biniecka Katarzyna E71089 E71 Azymut Pabianice 43:46 13:23
19 Biniecka Małgorzata E71063 E71 Azymut Pabianice 44:33 14:10
20 Drewniowska Lucyna 88 D95057 D95 lšsk Wrocław 45:25 15:02
21 Patejko Patrycja 88 W88054 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 47:18 16:55
22 Nowak Barbara 70 P58040 P58 Azymut Mochy 48:33 18:10
23 Majewska Karolina 87 P690540 P69 Grunwald Poznań 49:29 19:06
24 Proga Katarzyna 87 E75004 E75 Orientu Łód 50:49 20:26
25 Winiewska Joanna 85 D93008 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 50:58 20:35
26 Paszyńska Kalina 87 E75005 E75 Orientu Łód 52:28 22:05
27 Ludwiczak Karolina 84 G18054 G18 Flota Gdynia 61:55 31:32
28 Maguire Eva 88 E75023 E75 Orientu Łód 62:25 32:02
29 Pomorska Katarzyna 81 L45014 L45 Start Lublin 66:15 35:52
30 Marchlik Małgorzata 88 W88036 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 67:53 37:30
31 Michałowska Agata 78 N61014 N61 Orkan Ostróda 78:25 48:02
Górnicka-Antonowicz An W87024 W87 UNTS Warszawa nkl
K-45+ (7) 3.1 km 0 m 11 PK
1 Parfianowicz Joanna 64 W87017 W87 UNTS Warszawa 37:08 0:00
1 Zamojska Anna G18 Flota Gdynia 37:08 0:00
3 Hornik Alicja P69025 P69 Grunwald Poznań 38:58 1:50
4 Czerkawska-Dębska Ursz S22031 S22 MUKS Gliwice 41:12 4:04
5 Czabańska Małgorzata 52 G18024 G18 Flota Gdynia 44:12 7:04
6 Lewoń Ewa 55 N61035 N61 Orkan Ostróda 45:57 8:49
Movko Marina 60 Kaliningrad nkl
M-10N (9) 2.6 km 0 m 6 PK
1 Michałowski Jakub 99 N61078 N61 Orkan Ostróda 14:10 0:00
2 Ogdowski Bartłomiej 00 G14037 G14 Siódemka Rumia 17:48 3:38
3 Nadolski Hubert E71084 E71 Azymut Pabianice 17:51 3:41
4 Lech Mikołaj G15 Orka Gdynia 19:20 5:10
5 Marciniak Krystian E71088 E71 Azymut Pabianice 21:01 6:51
6 Szczybelski Cezary 99 G15027 G15 Orka Gdynia 23:59 9:49
7 Kuba Jakub 00 G14045 G14 Siódemka Rumia 34:02 19:52
8 Pietek Jakub 00 E75111 E75 Orientu Łód 50:51 36:41
9 Prejzner Jan 00 G00 ind Gdańsk 51:30 37:20
M-12 (13) 2.1 km 0 m 8 PK
1 Sawocianik Adam 97 Z06091 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 14:44 0:00
2 Węgrzyn Karol 97 L01045 L01 Azymut Siedliska 19:25 4:41
3 Siess Grzegorz E71090 E71 Azymut Pabianice 21:57 7:13
4 Grzybek Paweł 97 G14033 G14 Siódemka Rumia 22:48 8:04
5 Borowiak Kamil G14046 G14 Siódemka Rumia 22:56 8:12
6 Tuchołka Marcin 97 G15019 G15 Orka Gdynia 23:22 8:38
7 Socik Mateusz G14047 G14 Siódemka Rumia 24:35 9:51
8 Boguszewski Mateusz 97 G14034 G14 Siódemka Rumia 25:24 10:40
9 Budziło Maciej 98 G17002 G17 Azymut 45 Gdynia 25:49 11:05
10 Węgrzyn Jakub 98 L01 Azymut Siedliska 26:55 12:11
11 Bieliński Filip 98 G15025 G15 Orka Gdynia 32:54 18:10
Wołowczyk Michał 97 W87034 W87 UNTS Warszawa nkl
Lech Winicjusz G15 Orka Gdynia nkl
M-14 (38) 3.3 km 0 m 11 PK
1 Dzioba Mateusz 95 D93012 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 23:30 0:00
2 Winiewski Łukasz 96 G14030 G14 Siódemka Rumia 27:13 3:43
3 Szuryga Bartosz 95 L45015 L45 Start Lublin 27:16 3:46
4 Zamojski Paweł 95 G14007 G14 Siódemka Rumia 28:31 5:01
5 Ciekański Mateusz E71032 E71 Azymut Pabianice 29:00 5:30
6 Sochacki Bartłomiej K31001 K31 Patria Młynne 29:25 5:55
7 Marciniak Patryk E71031 E71 Azymut Pabianice 30:41 7:11
8 Wołowczyk Krzysztof 95 W87033 W87 UNTS Warszawa 30:51 7:21
9 Pałka Szymon 96 E75011 E75 Orientu Łód 31:38 8:08
10 Socik Sebastian 96 G14024 G14 Siódemka Rumia 31:48 8:18
11 Gajdamowicz Paweł 95 D91011 D91 MOS Wrocław 32:54 9:24
12 Tłuczek Wojciech 96 L01038 L01 Azymut Siedliska 33:31 10:01
13 Dominiak Kamil 96 Z06089 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 33:38 10:08
14 Nowak Maciej 96 D93030 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 34:06 10:36
15 Konarzewski Sebastian 95 W81025 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 34:07 10:37
16 Szostak Adrian 95 P35005 P35 Arkady Raszków 34:08 10:38
17 Odolecki Filip 96 W97008 W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 34:42 11:12
18 Powichrowski Patryk 95 W81032 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 36:12 12:42
19 Bubula Bartosz K38007 K38 Ogniwo Piekiełko 36:17 12:47
20 Wanuszka Bartosz 96 F54008 F54 Modrzew Skwierzyna 36:46 13:16
21 Mšczyński Jakub 95 E75106 E75 Orientu Łód 37:22 13:52
22 Sałajczyk Daniel 96 W81044 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 37:24 13:54
23 Podsiadły Mateusz 95 D91003 D91 MOS Wrocław 37:41 14:11
24 Kalitka Miłosz 95 P58031 P58 Azymut Mochy 39:07 15:37
25 Rosochacki Marek 96 W81031 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 40:33 17:03
26 Kaczmarek Szymon 95 P58035 P58 Azymut Mochy 41:02 17:32
27 Anc Kamil 95 W87036 W87 UNTS Warszawa 41:07 17:37
28 Szeliga Bartosz D23017 D23 Tukan Iwiny 41:08 17:38
29 Jarzembiński Bartłomie 95 G15006 G15 Orka Gdynia 41:13 17:43
30 Rycaj Michał 95 L01054 L01 Azymut Siedliska 42:23 18:53
31 Kłoczek Szymon 95 L01048 L01 Azymut Siedliska 44:48 21:18
32 Franek Łukasz 96 P58061 P58 Azymut Mochy 45:27 21:57
33 Skwierawski Grzegorz 95 G14012 G14 Siódemka Rumia 46:38 23:08
34 Hołub Krzysztof 95 D93034 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 47:42 24:12
35 Deptulski Mateusz 95 G15 Orka Gdynia 48:00 24:30
36 Porzycz Zbigniew 96 G18042 G18 Flota Gdynia 48:02 24:32
37 Jaszak Kamil 95 L01043 L01 Azymut Siedliska 53:28 29:58
Zimny Karol 96 P35025 P35 Arkady Raszków nkl
M-16 (42) 4.2 km 0 m 14 PK
1 Niewiedziała Robert 93 G14016 G14 Siódemka Rumia 30:38 0:00
2 Parfianowicz Piotr 94 W87027 W87 UNTS Warszawa 31:06 0:28
3 Macul Bartosz 93 Z06026 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 32:41 2:03
4 Owczarek Rafał 93 W81010 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 33:02 2:24
5 Badan Jurij 94 D95080 D95 lšsk Wrocław 34:11 3:33
6 Nowociński Bartosz 93 N61033 N61 Orkan Ostróda 35:39 5:01
7 Jeż Krzysztof 94 E75009 E75 Orientu Łód 36:05 5:27
8 Jasiński Witold 94 E75084 E75 Orientu Łód 36:48 6:10
9 Grabiec Mikołaj 93 P58017 P58 Azymut Mochy 37:10 6:32
10 Osiak Łukasz 93 L45021 L45 Start Lublin 37:53 7:15
11 Iwaszczyszyn Joachim 94 D95074 D95 lšsk Wrocław 38:15 7:37
12 Hetman Grzegorz 93 W88049 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 38:30 7:52
13 Dudek Wojciech 94 W97004 W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 39:11 8:33
14 Khopta Roman D95091 D95 lšsk Wrocław 39:39 9:01
15 Matyja Tadeusz 93 D93047 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 40:27 9:49
15 Fršckowiak Łukasz 93 F54018 F54 Modrzew Skwierzyna 40:27 9:49
17 Kruczkowski Michał 93 Z06030 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 41:13 10:35
18 Kordala Michał 94 E75024 E75 Orientu Łód 41:19 10:41
19 Niedbała Mateusz 94 K48007 K48 Kocielec Chrzanów 42:01 11:23
20 Osiński Jakub 93 G15018 G15 Orka Gdynia 43:38 13:00
21 Bolewicz Patryk 94 P40011 P40 LKO Leszno 44:31 13:53
22 Lipieński Paweł 93 G14019 G14 Siódemka Rumia 44:55 14:17
23 Bartczak Maciej 94 N61010 N61 Orkan Ostróda 45:23 14:45
24 Gęstwicki Damian 93 N61053 N61 Orkan Ostróda 46:37 15:59
25 Ostój Piotr 94 D95073 D95 lšsk Wrocław 47:09 16:31
26 Swęda Marcin 93 W97016 W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 47:19 16:41
27 Kurek Tomasz 93 W81027 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 48:36 17:58
28 Gęstwicki Kamil 94 N61054 N61 Orkan Ostróda 48:56 18:18
29 Bittner Mateusz E71014 E71 Azymut Pabianice 49:11 18:33
29 Garbuliński Grzegorz 94 W97007 W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 49:11 18:33
31 Klimkiewicz Kacper 93 D93099 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 50:06 19:28
31 Kremski Radosław 94 N61059 N61 Orkan Ostróda 50:06 19:28
33 Uciński Marek 93 W81037 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 54:08 23:30
34 Durajski Stanisław E71016 E71 Azymut Pabianice 54:42 24:04
35 Piechowski Marcin 94 G14009 G14 Siódemka Rumia 55:07 24:29
36 Galla Jacek 93 P58011 P58 Azymut Mochy 56:41 26:03
37 Janik Michał 93 W81038 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 59:03 28:25
38 Kškol Michał 94 G15013 G15 Orka Gdynia 62:47 32:09
39 Wiończyk Przemysław 94 D95075 D95 lšsk Wrocław 63:39 33:01
40 Dubicki Mikołaj 94 P40009 P40 LKO Leszno 70:59 40:21
41 Nowak Jakub 93 G18048 G18 Flota Gdynia 73:03 42:25
Limiera Piotr E71007 E71 Azymut Pabianice nkl
M-18 (30) 4.7 km 0 m 14 PK
1 Olejnik Michał 91 E71027 E71 Azymut Pabianice 32:14 0:00
2 Podziński Rafał 91 E75077 E75 Orientu Łód 32:36 0:22
3 Matyja Rafał 91 D93085 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 35:18 3:04
4 Dutkowski Mikołaj 92 P35015 P35 Arkady Raszków 35:59 3:45
5 Pachnik Wojciech D23015 D23 Tukan Iwiny 36:13 3:59
6 Anc Mateusz 91 W87037 W87 UNTS Warszawa 37:38 5:24
7 Zieliński Jakub 91 E75064 E75 Orientu Łód 38:24 6:10
8 Mostek Łukasz 91 D93086 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 38:54 6:40
9 Hoffmann Mateusz 91 P40003 P40 LKO Leszno 39:14 7:00
10 Lubak Mariusz 92 D95050 D95 lšsk Wrocław 40:28 8:14
11 Wojnowicz Marek D23004 D23 Tukan Iwiny 40:47 8:33
12 Chudzik Dominik 92 E75076 E75 Orientu Łód 40:59 8:45
13 Rychły Damian 92 P58007 P58 Azymut Mochy 43:12 10:58
14 Madej Mateusz D23016 D23 Tukan Iwiny 43:13 10:59
15 Sielicki Władysław 91 P69002 P69 Grunwald Poznań 43:27 11:13
16 Pietrzykowski Tomasz E71030 E71 Azymut Pabianice 44:35 12:21
17 Grochowalski Mateusz E71009 E71 Azymut Pabianice 44:58 12:44
18 Wels Dominik 92 P40001 P40 LKO Leszno 45:44 13:30
19 Dudych Andriy 92 D95092 D95 lšsk Wrocław 46:52 14:38
20 Chrustowicz Jakub 92 E75055 E75 Orientu Łód 47:02 14:48
21 Markowiak Sebastian 92 E75080 E75 Orientu Łód 48:20 16:06
22 Piekarski Ryszard 91 W81015 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 48:31 16:17
23 Osiak Mateusz 91 L45019 L45 Start Lublin 51:54 19:40
24 Byczuk Paweł 92 E75071 E75 Orientu Łód 52:26 20:12
25 Michalik Maciej 91 E75068 E75 Orientu Łód 52:47 20:33
26 Kubiak Bartłomiej 92 E75038 E75 Orientu Łód 54:56 22:42
27 Gšsior Krzysztof 92 D95027 D95 lšsk Wrocław 56:53 24:39
28 Kurek Krzysztof 92 W81026 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 58:23 26:09
29 Połomski Mateusz 92 E75057 E75 Orientu Łód 71:31 39:17
Placek Patryk 92 P58009 P58 Azymut Mochy nkl
M-20 (17) 5.1 km 0 m 18 PK
1 Morawski Jacek 89 G18028 G18 Flota Gdynia 30:48 0:00
2 Hewelt Maciej 90 G18008 G18 Flota Gdynia 33:59 3:11
3 Jasiński Maciej 89 D95063 D95 lšsk Wrocław 34:41 3:53
4 Pawlak Bartosz 90 P69001 P69 Grunwald Poznań 35:55 5:07
5 Cygler Sławomir 90 W87038 W87 UNTS Warszawa 36:02 5:14
6 Stefański Dawid 89 P69024 P69 Grunwald Poznań 37:14 6:26
7 Galla Franciszek 89 P58003 P58 Azymut Mochy 39:43 8:55
8 Mital Mateusz 89 K30097 K30 Wawel Kraków 40:45 9:57
9 Wlazik Tomasz 89 P69058 P69 Grunwald Poznań 40:58 10:10
10 Bevziuk Oleksandr 90 D95081 D95 lšsk Wrocław 41:17 10:29
11 Kalata Michał 89 D93071 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 41:29 10:41
12 Charuba Łukasz 90 E75063 E75 Orientu Łód 42:54 12:06
13 Konieczny Paweł 89 D93087 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 44:36 13:48
14 Dzioba Jakub 90 D93046 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 47:17 16:29
15 Piłkowski Tadeusz 90 W85021 W85 OKS Otwock 52:20 21:32
16 Klimkowski Marcin 90 P40005 P40 LKO Leszno 56:17 25:29
17 Stankiewicz Michał 89 G18052 G18 Flota Gdynia 60:30 29:42
M-21 (43) 5.7 km 0 m 18 PK
1 Kowalski Wojciech 82 D95033 D95 lšsk Wrocław 31:51 0:00
2 Dwojak Wojciech 81 D95098 D95 lšsk Wrocław 33:20 1:29
3 Grabowski Maciej 81 G18073 G18 Flota Gdynia 33:45 1:54
4 Wensław Mateusz 87 G18094 G18 Flota Gdynia 35:18 3:27
5 Nowak Jacek 76 G18083 G18 Flota Gdynia 35:24 3:33
6 Richert Marcin 79 G18099 G18 Flota Gdynia 35:50 3:59
7 Cych Piotr D95040 D95 lšsk Wrocław 35:53 4:02
8 Tarasiuk Paweł 84 P69010 P69 Grunwald Poznań 36:27 4:36
8 Porzycz Janusz 73 G18019 G18 Flota Gdynia 36:27 4:36
10 Nowak Michał 88 D93050 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 36:37 4:46
11 Banach Robert 74 P69099 P69 Grunwald Poznań 37:06 5:15
12 Konarczak Dariusz P69012 P69 Grunwald Poznań 37:21 5:30
13 Włodarczyk Kamil 87 G18050 G18 Flota Gdynia 37:43 5:52
14 Nowacki Łukasz 86 P69074 P69 Grunwald Poznań 38:25 6:34
15 Kowalczyk Jacek 84 G18046 G18 Flota Gdynia 39:30 7:39
16 Krafczyk Rafał 74 D95035 D95 lšsk Wrocław 39:48 7:57
17 Gryzio Łukasz E71003 E71 Azymut Pabianice 41:39 9:48
18 Tarnowski Mirosław 64 L45007 L45 Start Lublin 41:47 9:56
19 Olech Andrzej 59 L45004 L45 Start Lublin 42:20 10:29
20 Leniak Piotr 87 K30016 K30 Wawel Kraków 43:08 11:17
21 Dršgowski Piotr 82 W85027 W85 OKS Otwock 44:08 12:17
22 Zimoń Paweł 86 D93073 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 44:18 12:27
23 Krasuski Marcin 72 W00408 W00 Warsaw Heroes 44:43 12:52
24 Szymerowski Artur 79 G14052 G14 Siódemka Rumia 45:51 14:00
25 Lubkiewicz Tomasz 87 G18007 G18 Flota Gdynia 46:24 14:33
26 Galla Marek 87 P58001 P58 Azymut Mochy 46:29 14:38
27 Olech Przemysław 85 G14055 G14 Siódemka Rumia 46:30 14:39
28 Gmur Karol 76 P35041 P35 Arkady Raszków 47:14 15:23
29 Paszyński Piotr 81 E75099 E75 Orientu Łód 48:17 16:26
30 Pabich Mariusz E71064 E71 Azymut Pabianice 48:35 16:44
31 Tadejewski Paweł 79 P69013 P69 Grunwald Poznań 48:50 16:59
32 Lendzioszek Paweł 77 W88030 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 48:56 17:05
33 Motała Michał 61 G14051 G14 Siódemka Rumia 49:14 17:23
34 Pabich Tomasz E71005 E71 Azymut Pabianice 49:15 17:24
35 Ciesiółka Sebastian 75 D92005 D92 Artemis Wrocław 51:55 20:04
36 Mientki Sebastian 76 N61042 N61 Orkan Ostróda 52:59 21:08
37 Kramski Patryk 88 Z06025 Z06 Traper Złocieniec 57:24 25:33
38 Majewski Piotr 88 W88041 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 64:38 32:47
39 Olas Jacek 69 E75098 E75 Orientu Łód 66:23 34:32
Dutkiewicz Damian 77 D93004 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G nkl
Mayasov Kostyantyn 83 D95082 D95 lšsk Wrocław nkl
Winczewski Piotr E71010 E71 Azymut Pabianice nkl
Gzowski Krzysztof 87 W81029 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria nkl
M-35/40 (8) 4.3 km 0 m 14 PK
1 Sobczyński Kalikst 71 D95049 D95 lšsk Wrocław 35:37 0:00
2 Pachnik Dariusz D23001 D23 Tukan Iwiny 37:32 1:55
3 Urbaniak Krzysztof 67 W88013 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 40:00 4:23
4 Depta Piotr 65 G18056 G18 Flota Gdynia 40:35 4:58
5 Ratajczak Piotr 69 N61002 N61 Orkan Ostróda 42:25 6:48
6 Wrzesiński Krzysztof 68 D95039 D95 lšsk Wrocław 43:41 8:04
7 Antonowicz Jerzy W87030 W87 UNTS Warszawa 46:36 10:59
8 Krupiński Andrzej 69 W97086 W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 53:29 17:52
M-45 (4) 4.3 km 0 m 14 PK
1 Kraniewski Krzysztof 61 N61016 N61 Orkan Ostróda 50:00 0:00
2 Sochacki Witold K31014 K31 Patria Młynne 60:53 10:53
3 Kłos Józef E71043 E71 Azymut Pabianice 63:32 13:32
4 Czerkawski Wacław S22032 S22 MUKS Gliwice 63:36 13:36
M-50 (9) 3.5 km 0 m 12 PK
1 Krylov Boris 57 Kaliningrad 31:16 0:00
2 Chułek Aleksander G18018 G18 Flota Gdynia 33:25 2:09
3 Podsiadły Leszek 55 K30064 K30 Wawel Kraków 35:06 3:50
4 Machowski Władysław 59 W81001 W81 OSiR Góra Kalwaria 42:47 11:31
5 Woniak Jerzy E71024 E71 Azymut Pabianice 45:57 14:41
6 Galla Andrzej 59 P58065 P58 Azymut Mochy 59:29 28:13
7 Andrzejewski Leszek G18 Flota Gdynia 60:28 29:12
8 Kaliszewski Mariusz 59 G27014 G27 GKS Luzino 64:47 33:31
9 Lewandowski Krzysztof 58 E75008 E75 Orientu Łód 75:11 43:55
M-55 (7) 3.5 km 0 m 12 PK
1 Bohaczek Janusz 52 N61005 N61 Orkan Ostróda 35:25 0:00
2 Mientki Tadeusz 52 N61041 N61 Orkan Ostróda 37:09 1:44
3 Miszewski Romuald 54 G18045 G18 Flota Gdynia 39:23 3:58
4 Binkiewicz Leon G00 ind Gdańsk 40:40 5:15
5 Paszyński Józef 53 E75028 E75 Orientu Łód 47:14 11:49
6 Szepelak Jan 50 N61045 N61 Orkan Ostróda 49:42 14:17
Król Benedykt 53 G14001 G14 Siódemka Rumia nkl
M-60 (6) 3.0 km 0 m 10 PK
1 Wasilewski Stanisław 46 W97003 W97 Saper Kazuń Nowy 27:59 0:00
2 Bogulak Adam 48 D93096 D93 Paulinum Jelenia G 30:49 2:50
3 Kukuryka Jan 47 L45023 L45 Start Lublin 32:00 4:01
4 Janowski Konrad 49 W88017 W88 Gwardia Warszawa 38:09 10:10
5 Woniak Henryk 48 N61044 N61 Orkan Ostróda 38:26 10:27
6 Wojtyła Jerzy 48 N61046 N61 Orkan Ostróda 54:43 26:44
M-65+ (3) 3.0 km 0 m 10 PK
1 Dura Kazimierz 39 D95030 D95 lšsk Wrocław 30:30 0:00
2 Płuciennik Waldemar 43 F54001 F54 Modrzew Skwierzyna 36:16 5:46
3 Czabański Edward 39 G00001 G00 ind Gdańsk 42:43 12:13
Open (2) 2.9 km 0 m 11 PK
1 Szmidtka Wiesław 61 G27001 G27 GKS Luzino 31:58 0:00
2 Prejzner Witold G00 ind Gdańsk 44:25 12:27
|