Class start list                                                                  01.05.2016 10:50:31
                                         O-Games 2016 2.etap
===Podkarpacki OZOS====================================================Orienteering Organiser 2013===
 
 
Class start list: K10         0.0km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vakant                                                                              0.00         
  2 [10] POLEWKA Julianna'2006              UKS Kometa           S28   2461   2021377   1.00         
  3 [5] MIANOWSKA Anotnina'2007             UNTS-W87             W87   3554   1408261   2.00         
  4 [11] SŁOŃSKA Antonina'2007              WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3190   2074453   3.00         
  5 [4] KLECHA Weronika'2007                HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3585    346006   4.00         
  6 [8] NIESSNER Pola'2007                  WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3651    886347   5.00         
  7 [7] MUREK Emilia'2006                   HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3265    345981   6.00         
  8 [2] CHABIERA Filomena'2007              UNTS-W87             W87          1408271   7.00         
  9 [1] BANASIAK Anna'2006                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2912   9992006   8.00         
 10 Vakant                                                                              9.00         
 11 [12] WEJTKO Diana'2007                  UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03           219530  10.00         
 12 [3] GOLINOWSKA Aleksandra'2006          HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3269    423090  11.00         
 
Class start list: K12         0.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [32] MULLER Iga'2005                    UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2764   2077835  22.00         
  2 [30] MICHALEWICZ Alicja'2005            HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3261    345991  23.00         
  3 [14] BANASIAK Joanna'2004               MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2221   9992004  24.00         
  4 [22] DREIER Anna'2005                   HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3256    412417  25.00         
  5 [21] DRAB Natalia'2004                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3690   2067728  26.00         
  6 [19] DOBROŚ Aleksandra'2004             UKS Arkady-P35       P35   3060    553465  27.00         
  7 [15] BAR Weronika'2004                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3691   2067733  28.00         
  8 [38] WALKOWIAK Weronika'2004            HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3583    412420  29.00         
  9 [28] KĘDZIOR Alicja'2005                UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   3563            30.00         
 10 [36] SPŁAWSKA Natalia'2004              HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3582    412402  31.00         
 11 [39] WINIARSKA Kaja'2004                MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3684   2016287  32.00         
 12 [26] KARKUT Estera'2005                 HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3259    346010  33.00         
 13 [23] GIELEC Julia'2005                  UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3047    412188  34.00         
 14 [13] BALA Julia'2004                    MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2957    501440  35.00         
 15 [33] PERFIKOWSKA Hanna'2004             UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   3363   2077834  36.00         
 16 [37] SZYMAŃSKA Weronika'2004            HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3490    412421  37.00         
 17 [18] CIELUCH Patrycja'2004              UKS Arkady-P35       P35          2016207  38.00         
 18 [29] ŁAGODA Zofia'2004                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3282   2057135  39.00         
 19 [34] RAJCA Luiza'2004                   KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   2867    412140  40.00         
 20 [35] SIENICZ Klaudia'2004               MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3683   2016293  41.00         
 21 [31] MIŚ Weronika'2004                  HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3577    345985  42.00         
 22 [20] DRAB Katarzyna'2005                MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3689   2067734  43.00         
 
Class start list: K14         0.0km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [57] NOWAK Maria'2003                   KS Hades             P01   2922   2067839  56.00         
  2 [64] PRZYGODA Klaudia                   UKS Arkady-P35       P35   3058    553472  57.00         
  3 [56] NITSCH Aleksandra'2003             UNTS-W87             W87   2409   2043886  58.00         
  4 [42] BLOCK Amelia'2002                  UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2132   7200171  59.00         
  5 [54] MAZUREK Joanna'2003                MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2222   2016294  60.00         
  6 [62] PLUTA Aleksandra'2003              UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2507   2016202  61.00         
  7 [59] PAPIEŻ Izabela'2002                HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2678    505083  62.00         
  8 [75] ZAHUT Roni'2002                    ASA Tel Aviv O-Club  Y02          2079988  63.00         
  9 [46] GIELEC Zuzanna'2002                UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3046    412347  64.00         
 10 [52] KREMPIŃSKA Julia'2003              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2651   1260703  65.00         
 11 [41] BERLIŃSKA Paulina'2003             UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3503    339271  66.00         
 12 [55] MOSKAL Zuzanna'2002                UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2117    887227  67.00         
 13 [58] PABICH Adrianna'2002               HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3486    997823  68.00         
 14 [78] ŻUREK Marta'2002                   UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2116    895251  69.00         
 15 [53] LEŚNICKA Agnieszka'2002            UKS Azymut Dębów-R22 R22   2611   7203702  70.00         
 16 [71] SZAFRAN Wiktoria'                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D92          2057132  71.00         
 17 [65] PUDLIS Natalia'2002                UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2623   2067687  72.00         
 18 [40] BECMER Aleksandra'2002             MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   1981   2016295  73.00         
 19 [48] GRUSZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna'2003          UKS Arkady-P35       P35   3057   2016209  74.00         
 20 [76] ZAJĄC Magdalena'2002               HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2384    842660  75.00         
 21 [43] BORKOWSKA Monika'2003              KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80   3505   2016941  76.00         
 22 [50] HASIURA Anna'2003                  MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17   2999   2048181  77.00         
 23 [63] POLEWKA Aleksandra'2002            UKS Kometa           S28   2462    682424  78.00         
 24 [45] CHABIERA Lena'2003                 UNTS-W87             W87   2391   1408272  79.00         
 25 [67] SALONEN Venla'2002                 Helsingin Suunnistaj Y01           442835  80.00         
 26 [69] SÓJKA Wiktoria'2003                UKS Arkady-P35       P35   3056   2016208  81.00         
 27 [66] SADZIKOWSKA Magdalena'2003         KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3453   2090689  82.00         
 28 [47] GOLA Martyna'2003                  UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3048    412473  83.00         
 29 [60] PESTA Anna'2003                    UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   2741    502202  84.00         
 30 [51] KĘDZIERSKA Nadia'2002              HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2377    997887  85.00         
 31 [74] WÓJCIK Natalia'2002                WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2992   1411019  86.00         
 32 [61] PIWOWAR Lidia'2002                 HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2374    997853  87.00         
 33 [77] ZIĘTEK Aleksandra'2003             UKS Arkady-P35       P35   3055   2016210  88.00         
 34 [44] BRZEZIŃSKA Maja'2002               HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2375    412414  89.00         
 35 [68] SŁOŃSKA Zofia'2002                 WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3191   2077837  90.00         
 
Class start list: K16         0.0km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [81] CIESIÓŁKA Katarzyna'2000           WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1827   9201008   1.00         
  2 [83] DEYNA Natalia'2001                 UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2622   2067685  30.00         
  3 [93] MELZER Zofia'2001                  UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2114   2043898  31.00         
  4 [79] BIEDERMAN Adrianna'2000            WKS Wawel-K30        K30   1509    887006  32.00         
  5 [91] KOWAL Natalia'2001                 KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   2062    886343  33.00         
  6 [85] FILIPCZAK Natalia'2000             PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03   1927   2048209  34.00         
  7 [109] SZUBA Natalia'2001                UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2624   2067684  35.00         
  8 [104] SEIDEL Jagoda'2001                HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2175   7200192  36.00         
  9 [99] POLJANSEK Nika'2000                Team Slovenia        Y04          1398929  37.00         
 10 [88] GŁOWACZ Julia'2000                 indywidualnie        X00          1110200  38.00         
 11 [97] OLSZANKA Gabriela'2001             KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   2427    412327  39.00         
 12 [86] GARBACIK Maja'2000                 WKS Wawel-K30        K30   1585    886359  40.00         
 13 [106] STANEK Amanda'2001                HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3489    412422  41.00         
 14 [103] RYABCEVA Marianna'2001            OC Silwan Liuks      Y05          1729111  42.00         
 15 [105] SPŁAWSKA Sylwia'2001              HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3488    412403  43.00         
 16 [80] BIELECKA Aleksandra'2000           UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2163   9101842  44.00         
 17 [95] NIEZGÓDKA Dominika'2001            UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2504   2016199  45.00         
 18 [84] DZIERWA Hanna'2001                 KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   2057            46.00         
 19 [87] GĄSIENICA-SAMEK Zofia'2001         UNTS-W87             W87   2397   1408269  47.00         
 20 [101] ROSOCHACKA Karolina'2000          UKS OSiR-W81         W81   2205    886318  48.00         
 21 [98] PLUTA Magdalena'2000               UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2502   2016200  49.00         
 22 [100] PROGA Agnieszka'2000              UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2759   7200172  50.00         
 23 [96] OHLASZENY Zuzanna'2001             KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   2059    412596  51.00         
 24 [89] JURCZYK Marta'2000                 UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03   2052   2028219  52.00         
 25 [108] SUSEK Julia'2001                  KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   2890   7010626  53.00         
 26 [90] KALKSTEIN Bar'2000                 Hasharon O-Club      Y03          2071281  54.00         
 27 [102] RUDA Natalia'2001                 UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2804   2016206  55.00         
 28 [82] DEPTULSKA Maria'2000               UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2366   9102639  56.00         
 29 [92] KOZŁOWSKA Maria'2001               UKS Patria-K31       K31   2270   2021372  57.00         
 30 [111] URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra'2001         KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   2354    412500  58.00         
 31 [94] MIANOWSKA Julia'2001               UNTS-W87             W87   2096    886685  59.00         
 32 [110] TOPÓR Magdalena'2001              WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2935   1407898  60.00         
 33 [107] STASZAK Alicja'2001               UNTS-W87             W87   2136   1111777  61.00         
 34 [] URBANIAK Alicja                      KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80          2016948  62.00         
 
Class start list: K18         0.0km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [121] KOSTRZEWSKA Justyna'1998          WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   2046   7203700   2.00         
  2 [114] CYCH Agnieszka'1999               WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   2099   1399031   4.00         
  3 [125] MĄDRA Paulina'1998                WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1831   7203699   6.00         
  4 [120] GROBELNA Kamila'1998              WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1829    895002   8.00         
  5 [124] LISTEK Marta'1999                 WKS Wawel-K30        K30   1530    886342  64.00         
  6 [115] CZEPIEL Sylwia'1998               UKS Azymut Dębów-R22 R22   2038    886653  65.00         
  7 [118] GALLA Zofia'1998                  HKS Azymut-P58       P58   1539   8636185  67.00         
  8 [127] MURAWSKA Marta'1998               HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3255   8636184  69.00         
  9 [126] MORAWSKA Zuzanna'1999             UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   1627    886667  71.00         
 10 [129] SEIDEL Julia'1999                 HKS Azymut-P58       P58   1696   8636183  72.00         
 11 [119] GANTAR Lara'1998                  Team Slovenia        Y04          2077619  73.00         
 12 [123] KREFT Oliwia'1999                 UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2203   1410953  74.00         
 13 [112] BONAT Julia'1998                  KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80   1737   2016943  75.00         
 14 [128] RAVNIKAR Monika'1998              Team Slovenia        Y04          9002007  76.00         
 15 [117] FORTUNIAK Weronika'1998           UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2836    895254  77.00         
 16 [130] WZIĘTEK Barbara'1998              WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2150    886333  78.00         
 17 [122] KOZŁOWSKA Wiktoria'1999           UKS Patria-K31       K31   2269    345998  79.00         
 18 [116] DAWIDOWSKA Natalia'1999           UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2202    886308  80.00         
 
Class start list: K20         0.0km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [131] CYCH Weronika'1996                WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1586    504041  10.00         
  2 [133] GORCZYCA Maria'1997               WKS Grunwald         P69   2971   2067844  82.00         
  3 [137] MORAWSKA Maja'1996                UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   1376   7204094  83.00         
  4 [135] JANKOWSKA Joanna'1996             MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1278   2028217  84.00         
  5 [136] MATYBA Anna'1963                  WKS Grunwald         P69   1569    887091  85.00         
  6 [134] IZYDORCZYK Urszula'1996           MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   2600    886699  86.00         
  7 [132] DOMINIAK Dagmara'1997             PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03   932    7205367  87.00         
  8 [138] NIKITCZENKO Natasza'1997          UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3250    887239  88.00         
  9 [140] WYLEŻOŁ Dominika'1997             MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   3346     54094  89.00         
 10 [139] WAŃCZYK Zuzanna'1997              PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03   1664   1396729  90.00         
 
Class start list: K21         0.0km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [151] EWIAK-PASZYŃSKA Alicja'1987       UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   363     505003   0.00         
  2 [152] GORDON Diana'1990                 KU AZS WAT Warszawa  W89   2348   7160890   1.00         
  3 [154] GÓRSKA Kinga'1989                 UMKS ORKAN-N61       N61   747    2034196   2.00         
  4 [177] PORZYCZ Agnieszka'1984            UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   1626    842655   3.00         
  5 [159] KAŹMIERCZAK Aneta'1995            UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   413    7200161   4.00         
  6 [174] OLIINYK Alona'0                   WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3652   1391362   5.00         
  7 [155] HARJU Venla'                      Finland              Y06           552460   6.00         
  8 [171] MYKHAILOVA Natalia'1982           Odessa Team          Y08          7437111   7.00         
  9 [153] GÓRNICKA-ANTONOWICZ Anna'1968     UNTS-W87             W87   91     1408257   8.00         
 10 [163] KOZIOŁEK Julia'1984               Indywidualnie        000   722    2016466   9.00         
 11 [169] MIŚKIEWICZ Martyna'1989           KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   2434   7200382  10.00         
 12 [170] MORAWSKA Anna'1993                UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   234     502209  11.00         
 13 [146] BINIECKA Małgorzata'1987          UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   339     505002  12.00         
 14 [172] NERADOVA Alena'1985               KOB Litvinov         Y09           886283  13.00         
 15 [158] KASKINEN Mira'                    Finland              Y06          1009773  14.00         
 16 [180] SIESS Małgorzata'1995             UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   1498    887236  15.00         
 17 [143] 7 Fin'1995                        Finland              Y06           253468  16.00         
 18 [176] PIASTROUSKAYA Viyaleta'1991       UNTS-W87             W87   2019    886681  17.00         
 19 [161] KIVELA Sanni'                     Finland              Y06          1404050  18.00         
 20 [148] DEPTA Monika'1970                 MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   165    7777773  19.00         
 21 [142] 6 Fin '1995                       Finland              Y06           253477  20.00         
 22 Vakant                                  UNTS-W87             W87   `               21.00         
 23 [160] KINNI Saila'                      Finland              Y06          1009785  22.00         
 24 [147] CZAJKA Izabela'1982               KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   2891   2077799  23.00         
 25 [186] WIERCIŃSKA Anna'1988              MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17   2670   2067726  24.00         
 26 [165] KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK Dominika'1993    KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   966     886349  25.00         
 27 [156] KALATA Agnieszka'1989             MKS Paulinum-D93     D93           412111  26.00         
 28 [188] ŻEBROWSKA Barbara'1995            UNTS-W87             W87   1481   1407619  27.00         
 29 [173] NIITTYNEN Miia'                   Finland              Y06          1009774  28.00         
 30 [150] DYZIO Katarzyna'1988              WKS Wawel-K30        K30   845     842661  29.00         
 31 [179] ROMANOVA Polina'1993              OC Silwan Liuks      Y05           254852  30.00         
 32 [157] KALINICHENKO Ganna'1987           Nash Club            Y07           515305  31.00         
 33 [145] ANTTONEN Sari'                    Finland              Y06          1009783  32.00         
 34 [184] WASZCZUK Aleksandra'1995          UKS Traper-Z06       Z06   328    9101308  33.00         
 35 [162] KONKOL-KLIMCZAK Wioletta'1980     UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   1990    502207  34.00         
 36 [166] KULIKOVA Olga'1988                Nash Club            Y07           895120  35.00         
 37 [175] PABICH Maria'1982                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   330     553466  36.00         
 38 [185] WIELEBA Marlena'1988              GKS Luzino-G27       G27   167    2015825  37.00         
 39 [167] KUŹBA Justyna'1994                UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   1349   9101307  38.00         
 40 [178] PUUSEPP Liisa'1991                OK Voru              Y10          1404454  39.00         
 41 [144] 8 Fin'1995                        Finland              Y06           253974  40.00         
 42 [164] KRUCZEK Anna'1985                 WKS Śląsk-D95        D95          2067823  41.00         
 43 [141] 5 Fin'1995                        Finland              Y06          2067831  42.00         
 44 [182] SUNDQVIST Elin'1991               Tullinge SK          Y11           910908  43.00         
 45 [181] SOBCZAK Izabela'                  HKS Azymut-P58       P58          2061720  44.00         
 46 [168] MICHAŁEK Daria'1995               KU AZS UMCS          L01   1754   1481995  45.00         
 
Class start list: K35         0.0km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [193] PŁYTNIK Anna'1977                 KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3669   9201335  47.00         
  2 [195] VARYGA Olga'1975                  Korshunyata          Y12          7200093  48.00         
  3 [194] ŚLIWCZYŃSKA Ilona'1978            indywidualnie        X00   2347   7121278  49.00         
  4 [191] GOLINOWSKA Elżbieta'1980          HKS Azymut-P58       P58   3675    346009  50.00         
  5 [190] BULTROWICZ Agnieszka'1977         KS Hades             P01   944    2067841  51.00         
  6 [192] PATEREK Honorata'1974             HKS Azymut-P58       P58   193     423083  52.00         
  7 [196] ZBROJA-NOWAK Justyna'1980         KS Hades             P01   915    2067838  53.00         
 
Class start list: K40         0.0km    0m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [203] SŁOŃSKA Bogusława'1976            WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3655   1414200  39.00         
  2 [205] WŁODARCZYK Anna Maria'1975        MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1122   1401460  40.00         
  3 [200] NITSCH Joanna'1973                UNTS-W87             W87   2407   2043896  41.00         
  4 [204] SPILISZEWSKA Róża'1973            KS Artemis Wrocław   D91   2146    412206  42.00         
  5 [199] MIANOWSKA Dorota'1974             UNTS-W87             W87   2405   1408260  43.00         
  6 [198] KONC Katarzyna'1975               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2953   7202778  44.00         
  7 [202] SALONEN Heidi'1972                Helsingin Suunnistaj Y01          1393105  45.00         
  8 [201] RYCERSKA Marzena'1975             KS Artemis Wrocław   D91   1308    361841  46.00         
 
Class start list: K45         0.0km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [215] STASZAK Anna'1970                 UNTS-W87             W87   2418    981862  24.00         
  2 [211] MIKHEEVA Nina'1969                SPLAV - X-race.info  Y14           504170  25.00         
  3 [207] DURA Magdalena'1971               WKS Śląsk-D95        D95          2067829  26.00         
  4 [208] DYZIO Anna'1968                   WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3433    886654  27.00         
  5 [217] WOŁEK Ewa'1968                    UNTS-W87             W87   1208    886676  28.00         
  6 [212] NOWAK Barbara'1970                HKS Azymut-P58       P58   1222    997889  29.00         
  7 [213] POLEWKA Beata'1971                UKS Kometa           S28   2460   2016952  30.00         
  8 [206] BUGAJ Teresa'1968                 WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3313    413356  31.00         
  9 [214] POLJANSEK Marjanca'1970           Team Slovenia        Y04           406854  32.00         
 10 [209] GORCZYCA Magdalena'1971           KS Hades             P01   3306   2067842  33.00         
 11 [197] DEPTULSKA Agnieszka'1971          UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2367   9102637  34.00         
 12 [218] WOŁOWCZYK Mariola'1968            UNTS-W87             W87   112    1393099  35.00         
 13 [210] GUDRUN Eschlboeck'1968            Naturfreunde Linz, A Y13             5458  36.00         
 14 [219] WYSOCKA Joanna'1971               WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1400   2016298  37.00         
 15 [216] TRYKOZKO Urszula'1969             Team 360 Stopni      W60   2691    900424  38.00         
 16 NADERA Agata                            CX80                 CX    `      2048187  39.00         
 
Class start list: K50         0.0km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [225] WOŁEK Małgorzata'1966             UNTS-W87             W87   3556   1408259  85.00         
  2 [220] CZERKAWSKA Urszula'1962           Indywidualnie Śląski S00   1495   2036945  86.00         
  3 [223] KYMÄLÄINEN Maritta'1963           Tampereen Pyrintö    Y16           411693  87.00         
  4 [222] HORNIK Alicja'1963                WKS Grunwald         P69   1296    553475  88.00         
  5 [224] SOCHOROVA Hana'1962               SKOB Havirov         Y17   HAV6     52943  89.00         
  6 [221] DENISOVA Natallia'1962            KSO "Belaya Rus"     Y15           250541  90.00         
 
Class start list: K55         0.0km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [227] DEREDOS Nina'1961                 UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3248    412375  15.00         
  2 [232] OPPLIGERLEIBUNDGUT Elisabeth'1960 OLV Hindelbank       Y20          1406122  16.00         
  3 [235] WYSOCKA Jolanta'1956              UKS Kometa           S28   2181    886619  17.00         
  4 [233] SOLOVEVA Elena'1958               OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2055111  18.00         
  5 [226] BIZIUK Halina'1957                UMKS ORKAN-N61       N61   1154    413381  19.00         
  6 [230] MOVKO Marina'1960                 OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2300540  20.00         
  7 [231] NIKITSINA Tatsiana'1957           KSO "Belaya Rus"     Y15           222498  21.00         
  8 [229] MIROSHNICHENKO Elena'1959         OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2055103  22.00         
  9 [234] SUNDQVIST Anna-Karin'1961         Tullinge SK          Y11          8630840  23.00         
 
Class start list: K60         0.0km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [239] OLBRYCHT Anna'1956                Indywidualnie Mazows W00   229     412377  11.00         
  2 [237] LAZAREVA Natalia'1955             OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2055107  12.00         
  3 [238] NIEMI Tuire'1954                  Tampereen Pyrintö    Y16          1201086  13.00         
  4 [240] SMIRNOVA Natalia'1956             OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2011565  14.00         
 
Class start list: K65         0.0km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [244] TRZPIL Danuta'1951                KS OK!Sport-W02      W02           412311  86.00         
  2 [241] FRANSSON Gun-Britt'1948           Emmaboda Verda OK    Y22          1572001  87.00         
  3 [243] SEMUCHINA Galina'1951             OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2055106  88.00         
  4 [242] PAHLSTORP Monica'1947             Emmaboda Verda OK    Y22           444608  89.00         
 
Class start list: M10         0.0km    0m 10k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [593] MARTSINIV Lev'2007                Nash Club            Y07          1300203  11.00         
  2 [245] BULTROWICZ Tymoteusz'2006         KS Hades             P01   3700   2067833  12.00         
  3 [250] KREMPIŃSKI Franciszek'2007        UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   3559   2061725  13.00         
  4 [248] GLINOWSKI Piotr'2007              HKS Azymut-P58       P58           346002  14.00         
  5 [254] SŁOMCZYŃSKI Filip'2007            UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75           339277  15.00         
  6 [249] KOTKOWIAK Bartosz'2006            KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3664   9201343  16.00         
  7 [247] GĄSIENICA-SAMEK Adam'2006         UNTS-W87             W87   2573   4714508  17.00         
  8 [253] MICHALCZAK Paweł'2006             HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2372    423086  18.00         
  9 [246] CHACHURSKI Mieszko'2007           UNTS-W87             W87            64950  19.00         
 10 [251] KURZYP Michał'2006                MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3271   2057139  20.00         
 11 [252] LAZAREV Igor'2006                 OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2011577  21.00         
 12 [632] DIDORENKO Misha'2006              Korshunyata          Y12          1407062  22.00         
 13 KOCIUBA Wiktor                          MKS MOS Wrocław      D92          2057136  23.00         
 
Class start list: M12         0.0km    0m 14k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [258] BALA Tymoteusz'2004               MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2958    501438  44.00         
  2 [257] ANTONOWICZ Jan'2005               UNTS-W87             W87   2385    886672  45.00         
  3 [269] OTWIASKA Tymoteusz'2005           UKS Arkady-P35       P35           338243  46.00         
  4 [277] WÓJTOWICZ Krzysztof'2004          UNTS-W87             W87   3174    886671  47.00         
  5 [268] MURAWSKI Sylwester'2004           MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3692   2067721  48.00         
  6 [276] WÓJCIK Paweł'2005                 WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2991   1415144  49.00         
  7 [274] WILK Wiktor'2004                  UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   3362   2090690  50.00         
  8 [270] PAWŁOWSKI Leon'2005               KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3451   9201348  51.00         
  9 [259] BIENIEK Maksym'2004               UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2704   2016193  52.00         
 10 [261] CZYŃSKI Miłosz'2004               KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3443   9201349  53.00         
 11 [272] SZCZĘSNY Michał'2005              UKS Arkady-P35       P35           338245  54.00         
 12 [264] KOTKOWIAK Piotr'2004              KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3665   9201342  55.00         
 13 [260] CUPRYŚ Amadeusz'2005              HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2897    423073  56.00         
 14 [273] VLASIUK Yaroslav'2004             KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3674   9201346  57.00         
 15 [262] GODEK Damian'2004                 MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3682   2016291  58.00         
 16 [266] LISIAK Adam'2005                  UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3049    412121  59.00         
 17 [267] MULLER Wiktor'2004                UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2578   2067683  60.00         
 18 [275] WOŁEK Stanisław'2004              UNTS-W87             W87   3557   1414199  61.00         
 19 [271] SOLIWODA Mateusz'2004             UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03          2087498  62.00         
 20 [633] KASAŁKA Kacper                    HKS Azymut-P58       P58           412180  63.00         
 
Class start list: M14         0.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [294] KONDYS Jakub'2002                 KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3663   9201334   0.00         
  2 [308] TOBOREK Jakub'2003                MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2141   2016284   1.00         
  3 [302] PATEREK Mikołaj'2003              HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2376    505084   2.00         
  4 [304] SALWIŃSKI Jan'2003                WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2615             3.00         
  5 [293] KACZOCHA Szymon'2003              UKS Arkady-P35       P35   3063   2016191   4.00         
  6 [300] NUSSBAUM Nadav'2002               Hasharon O-Club      Y03          2071093   5.00         
  7 [288] GROBELNY Alex'2002                HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2566    505082   6.00         
  8 [279] ANDRZEJCZAK Maciej'2002           UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2192    887252   7.00         
  9 [287] GÓRSKI Szymon'2002                UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2886   2048175   8.00         
 10 [282] BARTOS Zbigniew'2003              UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2127    339274   9.00         
 11 [289] GROCHALSKI Bartosz'2002           UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   3044   2090699  10.00         
 12 [290] GRZEGORCZYK Mateusz'2002          KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3447   9201337  11.00         
 13 [292] JOŃCZY Jakub'2003                 MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   3104   7200176  12.00         
 14 [301] OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej'2002         UNTS-W87             W87   2572   1403087  13.00         
 15 [297] LENARTOWICZ Kamil'2002            MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3273   2016281  14.00         
 16 [286] GĄSIOR Rafał'2002                 UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   3361   2098697  15.00         
 17 [306] SŁOMCZYŃSKI Ignacy'2003           UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2837    339273  16.00         
 18 [295] KULA Mateusz'2003                 KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3666   1995097  17.00         
 19 [296] KURZYP Stanisław'2002             MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2225   2057140  18.00         
 20 [280] BACZULIS Miłosz'2002              KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3441   9201347  19.00         
 21 [303] PLEZIA Mikołaj'2003               MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3279   2057134  20.00         
 22 [299] MICHALAK Hubert'2002              UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2705   2037831  21.00         
 23 [305] SĘDŁAK Michał'2003                KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   2426    981641  22.00         
 24 [291] ISRAELI Omer'2002                 ASA Tel Aviv O-Club  Y02          2071218  23.00         
 25 [281] BARAŃSKI Daniel'2002              MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   2920   2016285  24.00         
 26 [309] YASUR Rotem'2002                  Emek Izrael O-Club   Y23          2071042  25.00         
 27 [307] SZTRANEK Jan'2003                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2653   1407621  26.00         
 28 [298] ŁAGODA Franciszek'2003            MKS MOS Wrocław      D92   3281   2057137  27.00         
 29 [283] BIERNAT Michał'2002               KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3442   9201344  28.00         
 30 [310] ŻYCZKOWSKI Jakub'2002             UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2530    219166  29.00         
 31 [] SŁOMA Kacper                         UKS Azymut Dębów-R22 R22   3003    886307  30.00         
 32                                                                                    31.00         
 33 CYCH Mikołaj                                                                                     
 34 CYCH Maksymilian                                                                                 
 
Class start list: M16         0.0km    0m 19k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [323] KRAWCZYŃSKI Mikołaj'2000          WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   2226    504029   3.00         
  2 [318] EPHRATH Alon'2001                 Lev Hasharon O-Club  Y24          7203876  31.00         
  3 [347] ŻURKIEWICZ Krzysztof'2001         UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2497   2016205  32.00         
  4 [316] DEREDOS Bruno'2001                UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2839    887238  33.00         
  5 [328] NITSCH Tomasz(Jr.)'2000           UNTS-W87             W87   2408   2043885  34.00         
  6 [331] PETERSBURSKI Krystian'2001        KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3452   9201345  35.00         
  7 [317] EINDAR Matan'2001                 Lev Hasharon O-Club  Y24          2071268  36.00         
  8 [338] ŻUKIEWICZ Grzegorz                MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   2816   2053633  37.00         
  9 [327] MICHALAK Kacper'2001              KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80   2980   9060601  38.00         
 10 [313] BLAŽ Matic'2000                   Team Slovenia        Y04          9101667  39.00         
 11 [325] KRZYSZTYŃSKI Michał'2000          WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2619   1401474  40.00         
 12 [315] CHOROŚ Tomasz'2000                PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03   2365   1403092  41.00         
 13 [312] BARTOS Grzegorz'                  UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75           887234  42.00         
 14 [314] BYRCZEK Jan'2000                  UKS Kometa           S28   2726   1369369  43.00         
 15 [324] KRUK Wojciech'2001                MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   2819    889678  44.00         
 16 [344] ZAJĄC Dawid'2000                  UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2186   1403086  45.00         
 17 [339] SEIDEL Nikodem'2001               HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2173    997824  46.00         
 18 [340] SHEFER Shahar'2001                ASA Tel Aviv O-Club  Y02          2078590  47.00         
 19 [342] STARZYKIEWICZ Kacper'2001         KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   2061    412360  48.00         
 20 [330] PESTA Piotr'2001                  UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   2742    887218  49.00         
 21 [337] RZEŃCA Piotr'2001                 UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2129   7200163  50.00         
 22 [346] ŻUREK Grzegorz'2000               UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2112   9101841  51.00         
 23 [334] RAVNIKAR Žan'2000                 Team Slovenia        Y04          2069796  52.00         
 24 [333] PŁÓCIENNIK Konrad'                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71           887245  53.00         
 25 [345] ZOREA Alon'2001                   ASA Tel Aviv O-Club  Y02          2066903  54.00         
 26 [332] PIERZCHAŁA Michał'2001            UNTS-W87             W87   2411    886683  55.00         
 27 [322] KATZAP Roy'2001                   ASA Tel Aviv O-Club  Y02          2057489  56.00         
 28 [321] KALISIAK Dawid'2000               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2027   7205969  57.00         
 29 [326] KUŹBA Jakub'2000                  UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2165    887221  58.00         
 30 [311] BARAN Grzegorz'2001               WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2036    886332  59.00         
 31 [319] HUBA Karol'2000                   UKS Azymut Dębów-R22 R22   2612    886651  60.00         
 32 [336] ROGALISKI Filip'2001              MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   3328   2076141  61.00         
 33 [343] YOGEV Rotem'2001                  Lev Hasharon O-Club  Y24          2071286  62.00         
 34 [329] OGDOWSKI Bartłomiej'2000          UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2118   1410952  63.00         
 35 [335] RENIECKI Franciszek'2000          UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   3566            64.00         
 36 [320] KAJZER Marcel'2001                PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03   1935   7200389  65.00         
 37 [341] STANEK Jerzy'2001                 WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2626    886340  66.00         
 
Class start list: M18         0.0km    0m 22k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [366] SOSENKO Szymon'1998               WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1575   1401479   0.00         
  2 [369] ZUCHMAŃSKI Przemysław'1998        UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   1724   7200166   1.00         
  3 [348] BERKOWITZ Alon'1999               Technion Carmel O-Cl Y25          2071100   2.00         
  4 [361] NIEZGÓDKA Piotr'1999              UKS Arkady-P35       P35   2072   2016198   3.00         
  5 [360] MOSSAKOWSKI Wojciech'1998         UNTS-W87             W87   1115    899027   4.00         
  6 [363] OKARMA Jacek'1998                 WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1834   7203698   5.00         
  7 [364] PRYJMA Fryderyk'1998              UNTS-W87             W87   2672   9980407   6.00         
  8 [355] JURCZYK Maciej'1998               UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03   2064   2028220   7.00         
  9 [349] BIEDERMAN Marcin'1998             WKS Wawel-K30        K30   1508    887007   8.00         
 10 [357] KRUK Michał'1999                  UKS Azymut Dębów-R22 R22   2606    886652   9.00         
 11 [354] GARSTKA Jakub'1998                UKS Arkady-P35       P35   1750   9102634  10.00         
 12 [358] KUCA Kacper'1999                  WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2032   7204931  11.00         
 13 [350] BOGATAJ Mark'1998                 Team Slovenia        Y04          2077611  12.00         
 14 [367] TOPÓR Michał'1998                 WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2303    886305  13.00         
 15 [351] BORKOWSKI Maciej'1998             KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80   1582   2016946  14.00         
 16 [352] CUPRYŚ Gracjan'1999               HKS Azymut-P58       P58   1697   8636186  15.00         
 17 [368] URBANIAK Jerzy'1998               KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80   1515            16.00         
 18 [362] NURMI Mikka'                      Finland              Y06          7000250  17.00         
 19 [365] RUTKA Jan'1998                    UNTS-W87             W87   2250    886674  18.00         
 20 [356] KLASA Paweł'1999                  Pijarzy Poznan       X03          1061999  19.00         
 21 [353] DOMAGAŁA Marcel'1998              MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1917    889676  20.00         
 22 [359] MELZER Szymon'1999                UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2115   1391135  21.00         
 
Class start list: M20         0.0km    0m 22k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [370] BARAN Jan'1997                    WKS Wawel-K30        K30   1558   1401469  22.00         
  2 Vakant                                                                             23.00         
  3 [376] SZELIGA Bartosz'1996              MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1741    886647  24.00         
  4 [375] PIOTROWSKI Radosław'1996          UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   1625   9101799  25.00         
  5 [374] NOWAK Maciej'1996                 MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1113   7200189  26.00         
  6 [372] KACZOCHA Przemysław'1996          UKS Arkady-P35       P35   1568    895232  27.00         
  7 [373] LUCERSKI Maciej'1997              MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1908   1411016  28.00         
 
Class start list: M21         0.0km    0m 23k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [413] ŁUBIS Michał'1985                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2657    887214   0.00         
  2 [423] PASZYŃSKI Piotr'1981              UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   423     505001   1.00         
  3 [391] DZIOBA Mateusz'1995               MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1101   9101295   2.00         
  4 [403] KHUDYTSKYI Maksym'1983            Nash Club            Y07          7050507   3.00         
  5 [422] PABICH Tomasz'1982                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   331     886310   4.00         
  6 [399] JURCZYK Tomasz'1994               UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03   1936   7202777   5.00         
  7 [411] LEWANDOWSKI Marek'1991            Indywidualnie        000           253445   6.00         
  8 [389] DRĄGOWSKI Kuba'1990               KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   684    8628698   7.00         
  9 [409] KYMALAINEN Severi'                Finland              Y06          9103211   8.00         
 10 [407] KRAPIVKO Dmitry'1983              Kronan               Y32          9999983   9.00         
 11 [408] KUUKKA Elias'                     Finland              Y06          9120294  10.00         
 12 [385] CIEKAŃSKI Mateusz'                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71          2043890  11.00         
 13 [405] KOISTINEN Olli-Pekka'             Finland              Y06          1876016  12.00         
 14 [404] KOHL Ondrej'1986                  SOOB Sokol Kralupy n Y31           301370  13.00         
 15 [428] SAARI Toni'                       Finland              Y06          1009786  14.00         
 16 [419] NIEWIEDZIAŁA Robert'1993          UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   1021   9101310  15.00         
 17 [377] 1 Fin'1995                        Finland              Y06          2067824  16.00         
 18 [397] GRYZIO Łukasz'1988                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   336     887235  17.00         
 19 [425] PRZYWORSKI Kamil'                 HKS Azymut-P58       P58          2061721  18.00         
 20 [396] GĘDZIOROWSKI Maciej'1990          KU AZS WAT Warszawa  W89   1939   1394895  19.00         
 21 [415] MARCHUK Ilya'1987                 UNTS-W87             W87   2289    981642  20.00         
 22 [416] MARCINIAK Patryk'1995             UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   354     887224  21.00         
 23 [432] SUOMINEN Miika'                   Finland              Y06          8631110  22.00         
 24 [431] SKOCELAS Grzegorz'1990            GKS Luzino-G27       G27   3285   2066446  23.00         
 25 [380] 4 Fin'1995                        Finland              Y06           253482  24.00         
 26 [406] KORNEL Jaskuła'1984               Team 360 Stopni      W60   2685            25.00         
 27 [402] KHODAN Aliaksandr'1988            OC Silwan Liuks      Y05          7202613  26.00         
 28 [378] 2 Fin'1995                        Finland              Y06           253489  27.00         
 29 [393] FIJAŁKOWSKI Mateusz'1990          MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17   3188   7900920  28.00         
 30 [382] ASIKAINEN Aaro'                   Finland              Y06          7190288  29.00         
 31 [387] CZERNOW Sergej'1986               Kaliningrad, Russia  Y29          1408323  30.00         
 32 [426] RAITANEN Topi'                    Finland              Y06          1009781  31.00         
 33 [433] SZMULKOWSKI Adam'                 PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03          2023845  32.00         
 34 [412] LISOWSKI Przemysław'1987          KS Artemis Wrocław   D91   2183   1399033  33.00         
 35 [434] TORCHAŁA Mariusz'1993             UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2625            34.00         
 36 [395] GARBACIK Michał'1995              WKS Wawel-K30        K30   1584    886324  35.00         
 37 [392] FESENKO Andrii'1982               OK Slavutich         Y30           502261  36.00         
 38 [435] WESOŁOWSKI Sebastian'1989         1blog Bydgoszcz      X04          2067822  37.00         
 39 [394] GAJKOWSKI Bartosz'1985            WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2283   7205962  38.00         
 40 [383] BELIANKA Ilya'1985                Sävedalens AIK       Y27          7204880  39.00         
 41 [410] LASKARZHEVSKY Vladyslav'1982      Nash Club            Y07          1300250  40.00         
 42 [] MAZAN Bartłomiej                     WKS Śląsk-D95        D95           921001  41.00         
 43 [421] PABICH Mariusz'1988               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   338     887216  42.00         
 44 [437] ZORMAN Jernej'1988                Team Slovenia        Y04          9988877  43.00         
 45 [424] PILIPCHUK Aliaksei'1992           OC Silwan Liuks      Y05          1009382  44.00         
 46 [427] RYBAKOV Oleksandr'1981            OK Slavutich         Y30           895119  45.00         
 47 [430] SIREN Mikko'                      Finland              Y06          9101793  46.00         
 48 [386] CWALINA Karol'1983                KS OK!Sport-W02      W02          1418714  47.00         
 49 [418] NIEMI Aleksi'                     Finland              Y06          8631106  48.00         
 50 [401] KALATA Michał'1989                MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   853    7204086  49.00         
 51 [420] OLIINYK Illia'1984                WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3653   1391361  50.00         
 52 [388] DLABAJA Tomas'1983                KOB Litvinov         Y09           500850  51.00         
 53 [398] HUOVILA Jarkko'                   Finland              Y06           504036  52.00         
 
Class start list: M35         0.0km    0m 19k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [441] HOLM Per'1977                     IFK Mora OK          Y35           676788   0.00         
  2 [442] KENDA Klemen'1978                 Team Slovenia        Y04           887795   1.00         
  3 [439] BĄK Piotr'1978                    KB Lupus Oleśnica    X05          2067835   2.00         
  4 [445] WALICKI Rafał'                    HKS Azymut-P58       P58          2036957   3.00         
  5 [438] BAŁDYGA Daniel'1980               1blog Bydgoszcz      X04          2067827   4.00         
  6 [447] ZALEWSKI Dominik'1981             Indywidualnie        000   3705   1011000   5.00         
  7 [443] KRASKO Pavel'1980                 Nash Club            Y07          7203247   6.00         
  8 [440] GOLINOWSKI Paweł'1979             HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2892   2067736   7.00         
  9 [444] TKACZUK Tomasz'1979               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   3253   7900030   8.00         
 10 [607] CZAPLA Przemysław'                                     -                      9.00         
 11 [552] HAJDAS Przemysław'1980            WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   1717   1431999  10.00         
 
Class start list: M40         0.0km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [459] MOL Krzysztof'1975                HKS Azymut-P58       P58   2866   2061717  62.00         
  2 [453] KREMPIŃSKI Piotr'1976             UKS Azymut Pabianice E71   2652   7202779  63.00         
  3 [458] MIKHAYLOV Victor'1973             Odessa Team          Y08          9777503  64.00         
  4 [470] WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł'1974             WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2932   9101301  65.00         
  5 [469] WEJTKO Michał'1975                UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03           418395  66.00         
  6 [452] JOŃCZY Daniel'1975                MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1298   1411017  67.00         
  7 [455] LISIAK Paweł'1974                 UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3251    887243  68.00         
  8 [471] WÓJCIK Grzegorz'1974              WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3195   1415146  69.00         
  9 [450] BORZYSZKOWSKI Jacek'1974          UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   3307   2043883  70.00         
 10 [473] CZAPLA Przemysław'                WKS Wawel-K30        K30          8281274  71.00         
 11 [467] VERBIN Oded'1975                  ASA Tel Aviv O-Club  Y02          9200281  72.00         
 12 [449] BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz'1972          GKS Luzino-G27       G27   3284   2015823  73.00         
 13 [472] WRZOSEK Zbigniew'1970             Indywidualnie        000   569     418320  74.00         
 14 [464] SĘDŁAK Krystian'1973              KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   1130    887220  75.00         
 15 [461] POLEWKA Tomasz'1973               UKS Kometa           S28   301     887215  76.00         
 16 [462] PORZYCZ Janusz'1973               UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   232    9101165  77.00         
 17 [457] MIANOWSKI Rafał'1973              UNTS-W87             W87   2068    886687  78.00         
 18 [465] SŁOMCZYŃSKI Robert'1972           UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3001    339275  79.00         
 19 [456] MARTSYNIV Andriy'1975             Nash Club            Y07           253495  80.00         
 20 [468] Vakant                            Odessa Team          Y08                   81.00         
 21 [463] RYABCEV Andrej'1974               OC Silwan Liuks      Y05          9155555  82.00         
 22 [460] NOWAK Remigiusz'1972              KS Hades             P01   907    7200386  83.00         
 23 [451] CHABIERA Tomasz'1976              UNTS-W87             W87   2521   9448505  84.00         
 24 [466] SPILISZEWSKI Piotr'1974           KS Artemis Wrocław   D91   2145   2067830  85.00         
 25 CYCH Piotr                              WKS Śląsk-D95        D95          1010100  86.00         
 
Class start list: M45         0.0km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [498] WYSOCKI Roman'1968                MKS MOS Wrocław      D92          1407622  65.00         
  2 [484] MULLER Tomasz'1968                UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2577   1413980  66.00         
  3 [483] MICHALAK Tomasz'1969              KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80   2981   7300277  67.00         
  4 [474] BARTCZAK Jarosław'1968            UMKS ORKAN-N61       N61   743     887093  68.00         
  5 [490] RYCERSKI Bogdan'1971              KS Artemis Wrocław   D91   1302    886665  69.00         
  6 [493] SŁOŃSKI Marek'1969                WKS Wawel-K30        K30   3192   2074452  70.00         
  7 [489] RATAJCZAK Piotr'1969              UMKS ORKAN-N61       N61   1504    690505  71.00         
  8 [482] MARSZAŁEK Marcin'1970             KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   3304   1970244  72.00         
  9 [492] SALONEN Mikko'1971                Helsingin Suunnistaj Y01          1009782  73.00         
 10 [499] ZBIGNIEW Nowacki'1968             GKS Luzino-G27       G27   3722   2066441  74.00         
 11 [488] RAINER Eschlboeck'1965            Naturfreunde Linz, A Y13             5500  75.00         
 12 [497] URBANIAK Krzysztof'1967           KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80   522     670819  76.00         
 13 [491] SADZIKOWSKI Andrzej'1971          KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3672   2090698  77.00         
 14 [486] PESTA Adam'1969                   UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   2857    500663  78.00         
 15 [480] KOSICKI Tomasz'1971               KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   1522   1412342  79.00         
 16 [479] KORSUNOV Eugeniy'1968             Korshunyata          Y12           656565  80.00         
 17 [495] SZCZYGIEŁ Marcin'1971             MKS MOS Wrocław      D92          2016300  81.00         
 18 [485] OLAS Jacek'1969                   UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   422     887253  82.00         
 19 [477] GORCZYCA Jacek'1971               KS Hades             P01   3305   2067843  83.00         
 20 [496] TAKIS Feridun'1971                IOG                  Y36          1008153  84.00         
 21 [478] JURCZYK Piotr'1969                UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03   2928   2028215  85.00         
 22 [494] STASZAK Artur'1970                UNTS-W87             W87   2013    886686  86.00         
 23 [481] KOZIOŁ Wiesław'1969               GKS Luzino-G27       G27   3721   2015835  87.00         
 24 [487] POLJANSEK Ales'1970               Team Slovenia        Y04          2069848  88.00         
 25 [476] DESZCZ Stanisław'1970             MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17   2638   2057148  89.00         
 26 [475] BECMER Dariusz'1971               WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   2148    981645  90.00         
 27 NADERA Dariusz                          CX80                 CX           2048192  91.00         
 28 HERMAN-IŻYCKI Leszek                    Indywidualnie        000          9111100  92.00         
 
Class start list: M50         0.0km    0m 18k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [500] CHACHURSKI Ryszard'1963           KU AZS WAT Warszawa  W89   65     1963012  67.00         
  2 [503] DEPTULSKI Tomasz'1965             UKS Siódemka-G14     G14   2368   9102636  68.00         
  3 [515] SOCHOR Tomas'1963                 SKOB Havirov         Y17   HAV6    515436  69.00         
  4 [516] WIEJACKI Janusz'1966              PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03   2422   2800617  70.00         
  5 [504] DEREDOS Andrzej'1963              UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3247    412191  71.00         
  6 [501] DENISOV Valery'1963               KSO "Belaya Rus"     Y15          1412444  72.00         
  7 [518] WOŁOWCZYK Marek'1963              UNTS-W87             W87   113    1393090  73.00         
  8 [507] JYLHÄ Jouko'1966                  Espoon Suunta        Y37          2067845  74.00         
  9 [510] MŁYNARCZYK Piotr'1964             UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   3294   7150264  75.00         
 10 [517] WOŁEK Andrzej'1964                UNTS-W87             W87   3555    435245  76.00         
 11 [513] PŁYTNIK Stanisław'1966            KOS BnO-Z01          Z01   3670   1394413  77.00         
 12 [511] MORAWSKI Paweł'1962               UKS Azymut 45-G17    G17   145     500661  78.00         
 13 [509] KOZŁOWSKI Jacek'1963              UKS Patria-K31       K31   1044   2021371  79.00         
 14 [506] GAPIŃSKI Włodzimierz'1964         UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   2437   7201188  80.00         
 15 [512] NIESSNER Piotr'1963               WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2725   2057145  81.00         
 16 [508] KLASA Tomasz'1966                 POS Parafiada        X06          1966423  82.00         
 17 [505] FORYSTEK Józef'1966               WKS Wawel-K30        K30   2080   1966318  83.00         
 18 [514] PRYJMA Tomasz'1964                UNTS-W87             W87   1756    888961  84.00         
 19 [502] DEPTA Piotr'1965                  MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   148     501904  85.00         
 20 BOR Alex                                Titan OK             Y99          1301553  86.00         
 
Class start list: M55         0.0km    0m 16k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [526] MIROSHNICHENKO Viktor'1957        OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2300501  72.00         
  2 [528] SKONIECZNY Andrzej'1957           MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   2979   1401456  73.00         
  3 [527] PETR Vaclav'1958                  SKOB Ostrava         Y39            52980  74.00         
  4 [525] LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof'1958        UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   367     412189  75.00         
  5 [524] KYMÄLÄINEN Jari'1961              Tampereen Pyrintö    Y16           411691  76.00         
  6 [520] CZERKAWSKI Wacław'1960            Indywidualnie Śląski S00   1496    435239  77.00         
  7 [523] KRYJOMSKI Jerzy'1958              KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48   963     886350  78.00         
  8 [521] DYZIO Włodzimierz'1961            WKS Wawel-K30        K30   1533    895243  79.00         
  9 [522] GAWEL Jiri'1957                   Expres Czech Team    Y38           301272  80.00         
 10 [529] SUNDQVIST Mikael'1960             Tullinge SK          Y11          8630896  81.00         
 11 [519] ANIL Yavuz Kurtulus'1959          IOG                  Y36          7771959  82.00         
 
Class start list: M60         0.0km    0m 13k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [538] VLADIMIR Chernykh'1952            Kaliningrad, Russia  Y29          2055120  63.00         
  2 [536] PIETRUSIŃSKI Marek'1956           KS Artemis Wrocław   D91   1323   2035173  64.00         
  3 [534] OLBRYCHT Janusz'1955              Indywidualnie Mazows W00   228     412128  65.00         
  4 [532] MĄDRZYŃSKI Zbigniew'1956          UMKS Kwidzyn-G03     G03   2885   9102706  66.00         
  5 [537] SOLOVEV Mikhail'1956              OK Kaliningrad       Y19          2055122  67.00         
  6 [539] WIERCIŃSKI Piotr'1956             MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17   1105   1334894  68.00         
  7 [533] NIEMIEC Janusz'1954               MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   2599   1411018  69.00         
  8 [535] PASZYŃSKI Józef'1953              UKS Orientuś Łódź    E75   383    1399036  70.00         
  9 [530] CHUŁEK Aleksander'1956            UKS Gdynia           X07   547    9101302  71.00         
 10 [] KROCHMAL Andrzej                     KS Spójnia Warszawa  W80          9040156  72.00         
 
Class start list: M65         0.0km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [541] BOGULAK Adam'1948                 MKS Paulinum-D93     D93   1299   2053630  54.00         
  2 [545] TRZPIL Lech'1949                  KS OK!Sport-W02      W02   691     412312  55.00         
  3 [546] WYSOCKI Andrzej'1951              UKS Kometa           S28   2697    222893  56.00         
  4 [543] JAKIELASZEK Ryszard'1949          GKS Luzino-G27       G27   179    8631450  57.00         
  5 [542] FRANSSON Jörgen'1947              Emmaboda Verda OK    Y22           241829  58.00         
  6 [544] KMIECIŃSKI Józef'1947             PUKS Młode Orły-W03  W03   69     2800471  59.00         
  7 [540] BARTKOWIAK Edward'1948            WKS Grunwald         P69   925     412412  60.00         
 
Class start list: M70         
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [547] PIETKIEWICZ Waldemar'1943         ind.Dolnośląski      D00   1084   2023855  61.00         
  2 [548] DURA Kazimierz'1939               WKS Śląsk-D95        D95   720      54119  62.00         
 
Class start list: OPEN A      0.0km    0m 22k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [563] MAZUREK Piotr'1970                Indywidualnie        000          2067817  28.00         
  2 [571] SOCHOR Vit'1991                   Individual           Y00           411763  29.00         
  3 [573] WESOŁOWSKI Sebastian'1989         1blog Bydgoszcz      X04                   30.00         
  4 [557] KURZYP Anna'1968                  Indywidualnie        000          2067804  31.00         
  5 [562] MASHEVSKIY Aleksandr'1981         Individual           Y00          2067825  32.00         
  6 [566] PAPAŁA Karol'1985                 Indywidualnie        000          2067810  33.00         
  7 [569] SIKORSKI Marcin'2002              Orienteering Team Zd X08          1394740  34.00         
  8 [568] PRUKOP Wojciech'1967              Indywidualnie        000          2048171  35.00         
  9 [567] PIETRUSINSKI Marek'1956           KS Artemis Wrocław   D91          2035173  36.00         
 10 [] MUSIAŁA Bartosz                      UKS Grom Sokolniki   GRO          2048143  37.00         
 11 [572] SUWARA Mateusz'1987               UKS Sokoły           X13          1403090  38.00         
 12 [554] HYJEK Adam'1961                   Orienteering Team Zd X08          1394733  39.00         
 13 [570] SKUZA Rafał'1985                  indywidualnie        X00                   40.00         
 14 [] MUSIAŁA Hubert                       UKS Grom Sokolniki   GRO          2048142  41.00         
 15 [549] BERNAŚ Tomek'1987                 Indywidualnie        000          2067809  42.00         
 16 [551] GONCZAREK Adam'1985               indywidualnie        X00           253442  43.00         
 17 [565] MROCZEK Bartłomiej'1987           11 PA Węgorzewo      X12          2067849  44.00         
 18 [553] HORODNICZY Radosław'1979          Indywidualnie        000          2067805  45.00         
 19 [559] LEWANDOWSKI Marek'1991            Zasuwacz.wordpress.c X10           253445  46.00         
 20 [555] HYLA Damian'2001                  Orienteering Team Zd X08          1394742  47.00         
 21 [558] LEMBKE Maciej'1987                indywidualnie        X00           253447  48.00         
 22 [] JAKUBOWSKI Krzysztof                 UKS Grom Sokolniki   GRO          2048188  49.00         
 23 [635] KUN Nata                          Titan OK             Y99           505945  50.00         
 24 [636] SZLĘDAK Joanna                    UNTS-W87             W87           505081  51.00         
 25 LIGIENZA Krzysztof                      Orientop Wrocław     X11           600400  52.00         
 26 LESS Aron                               Hungary              HU           9800420  53.00         
 
Class start list: OPEN B      0.0km    0m 17k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [577] KRĘŻEL Jolanta'1977               PRO-RUN WROCŁAW      X15                    2.00         
  2 [589] ŚWIĄTKOWSKA Bogumiła'1960         MKS Paulinum-D93     D93          4612762   3.00         
  3 [580] LEDWOŃOVÁ Nikola'1992             Individual           Y00          2067801   4.00         
  4 [579] KUSZTAL-BĄK Małgorzata'1982       KB Lupus Oleśnica    X05          2067837   5.00         
  5 [590] TWARUSZKA Michał'1988             Indywidualnie        000           424165   6.00         
  6 [] MANIA Damian                         MUKS Junior Ochędzyn E70          2048144   7.00         
  7 [585] OKRASZEWSKI Lucjan'1985           Poniedziałkowa Grupa X17          2067831   8.00         
  8 [581] LEMBKE Marta'1989                 indywidualnie        X00                    9.00         
  9 [575] BARAŃSKA Gabriela'1984            MKS MOS Wrocław      D92          2016296  10.00         
 10 [584] NATALIYA Hatsuk'1982              Nash Club            Y07          2074999  11.00         
 11 [183] TROJECKA Marta'1983               KU AZS WAT Warszawa  W89           300632  12.00         
 12 [578] KRĘŻEL Piotr'1972                 PRO-RUN WROCŁAW      X15                   13.00         
 13 [586] PORTKA Mariusz'1969               Indywidualnie        000           253496  14.00         
 14 [576] GRZEGOCKA Aleksandra'1993         Indywidualnie        000          2043891  15.00         
 15 [591] WYSOCKA Olga'1987                 Indywidualnie        000            54088  16.00         
 16 [587] PUCHACZ Robert'1976               Indywidualnie        000          2067836  17.00         
 17 [583] MIELCZYŃSKI Tomasz '1978          Rosomaki RR Poznań   X16           253498  18.00         
 18 [588] SZAŁACIŃSKA Marta'1981            MaMoKa Team          X18           253494  19.00         
 19 [582] MIELCZYŃSKI Antoni'2002           Rosomaki RR Poznań   X16           253500  20.00         
 20 [592] HOLM Bengt'                       IFK Mora OK          Y35          2063847  21.00         
 21 MOSKAL Bogusław                         UKS Siódemka-G14     G14           418919  22.00         
 22 LIGENZA Jakub                           Orientop Wrocław     X11          2048180  24.00         
 23 TROCHA Roman                            Orientop Wrocław     X11          2048207  25.00         
 24 DAMMFELD Karolina                       Orienteering Team Zd X08          1392590  26.00         
 25 OGRODNIK Magdalena                      Orienteering Team Zd X08          1392576  27.00         
 
Class start list: OPEN C      0.0km    0m 11k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 MOSKAL Elwira                           UKS Siódemka-G14     G14           418977   2.00         
  2 NADERA Katarzyna                        CX80                 CX            249947   3.00         
  3 OLEŚNIEWICZ Nina                        Orienteering Team Zd X08          1392572   4.00         
  4 PATEROK Estera                          Orienteering Team Zd X08          1392573   5.00         
  5 WASZCZAK Anna                           Orienteering Team Zd X08          1392575   6.00         
 
Class start list: RODZINNA    0.0km    0m 12k  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [597] DUTKIEWICZ Wiktoria'2008          MKS Paulinum-D93     D93          7200190  20.00         
  2 [600] KOSICKA Julia'2010                KS OK!Sport-W02      W02          2067846  21.00         
  3 [596] BULTROWICZ Franciszek'2011        KS Hades             P01          2067834  22.00         
  4 [602] PORZYCZ Malgorzata'2008           UKS Siódemka-G14     G14           842652  23.00         
  5 [550] DOMAŃSKI Adam'1981                Indywidualnie        000          2067807  24.00         
  6 [605] SZCZYGIEŁ Hanna'2007              MKS MOS Wrocław      D92          2016283  25.00         
  7 [601] LUTER Anna'1973                   MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17          2048201  26.00         
  8 [606] WYSOCKA Michalina'2010            MKS MOS Wrocław      D92          2016299  27.00         
  9 [604] RAFALSKA Anna'1975                MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17          2048174  28.00         
 10 [6] MICHALSKA Nadia'2008                KOS BnO-Z01          Z01          9201336  29.00         
 11 [9] PABICH Hanna'2011                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71           886698  30.00         
 12                                         MKS MOS Wrocław      D92                   31.00         
 13 DAMMFELD Adam                           Orienteering Team Zd X08          1392571  32.00         
 14 HYLA Natalia                            Orienteering Team Zd X08          1394737  33.00         
 15 RZEŃCA Tomasz                                                              249925  34.00         
 16 GRONOSTAJ Natalia