Orienteering Baltic Cup 2013 - Wyniki nieoficjalne - Etap 2
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 640 | Piotr Banach | | IND Indywidualnie | 18:46 |
2 | 637 | Karol Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | 24:13 |
3 | 103 | Anastasiya Golova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 24:37 |
4 | 105 | Magdalena Rutkowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 24:40 |
5 | 624 | Michał Bielecki | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:04 |
6 | 102 | Adam Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 26:47 |
7 | 104 | Antoni Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 29:12 |
8 | 101 | Anna Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 31:18 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 106 | Jan Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 16:31 |
2 | 596 | Kuba Marczak | | IND Indywidualnie | 16:43 |
3 | 117 | Tosia Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 18:03 |
4 | 606 | Piotruś Motała | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 18:44 |
5 | 628 | Krzysztof Janowski | | P40 LKO | 21:34 |
6 | 114 | Julia Łącka | | W81 UKS OSiR | 21:49 |
7 | 116 | Anna Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 21:57 |
8 | 115 | Jakub Łącki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 22:18 |
9 | 111 | Kinga Krochmal | | W80 KS Spójnia | 23:25 |
10 | 109 | Mieszko Chachurski | | W87 UNTS | 24:29 |
11 | 120 | Małgorzata Porzycz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:01 |
12 | 118 | Anna Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 26:08 |
13 | 113 | Leszek Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 29:46 |
14 | 108 | Marta Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 34:41 |
15 | 646 | Olimpia Klimczak | | | 36:39 |
16 | 645 | Oksana Klimczak | | | 36:40 |
17 | 119 | Maja Piekielna | | E70 MUKS Junior | 38:04 |
18 | 110 | Igor Gasztych | | E70 MUKS Junior | 38:29 |
19 | 121 | Michalina Wysocka | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 40:49 |
20 | 607 | Paweł Gołąb | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 52:48 |
21 | 605 | Antonina, Karoli Damaszk Edyta, Literska | | STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk | 1:04:23 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 123 | Mikołaj Paterek | | P58 HKS Azymut | 11:36 |
2 | 124 | Patryk Pawłowski | | P58 HKS Azymut | 13:01 |
3 | 122 | Grzegorz Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 14:14 |
4 | 125 | Michał Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 16:03 |
5 | 126 | Jakub Toborek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 22:29 |
6 | 602 | Wiktor Műller | | UMKS Kwidzyn | 46:31 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 139 | Michał Pierzchała | | W87 UNTS | 13:31 |
2 | 129 | Daniel Hapka | | Z06 UKS Traper | 15:28 |
3 | 132 | Bartek Kołcun | | W87 UNTS | 15:35 |
4 | 130 | Arkadiusz Jach | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 16:35 |
5 | 141 | Nikodem Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 16:51 |
6 | 131 | Marcel Kajzer | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 18:08 |
7 | 140 | Grzegorz Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 18:21 |
8 | 137 | Dominik Łaszkiewicz | | Z06 UKS Traper | 18:35 |
9 | 136 | Jaroslav Litvin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 21:57 |
10 | 135 | Stanisław Kurzyp | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 22:34 |
11 | 143 | Eryk Sobczak | | P35 UKS Arkady | 23:39 |
12 | 134 | Dmitry Kurakin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 25:00 |
13 | 144 | Krzysztof Żurkiewicz | | P35 UKS Arkady | 25:48 |
14 | 128 | Alex Grobelny | | P58 HKS Azymut | 27:39 |
15 | 133 | Krystian Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 28:39 |
16 | 142 | Bartosz Smyk | | Z06 UKS Traper | 28:55 |
17 | 617 | Piotr Pesta | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 31:06 |
18 | 138 | Gleb Maksimov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 31:21 |
19 | 623 | Zbigniew Borek | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:09:54 |
  |
| 127 | Maksymilian Blank | | G14 UKS Siódemka | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 150 | Gracjan Cupryś | | P58 HKS Azymut | 38:25 |
2 | 153 | Piotr Klimkowski | | P01 BUKOS | 42:58 |
3 | 145 | Grzegorz Aftowicz | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 44:06 |
4 | 146 | Dawid Aftowicz | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 45:37 |
5 | 149 | Tomasz Choroś | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 46:35 |
6 | 161 | Piotr Niezgódka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 46:42 |
7 | 151 | Jakub Czapliński | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 49:56 |
8 | 155 | Mikołaj Krawczyński | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 50:38 |
9 | 156 | Błażej Krudowski | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 53:23 |
10 | 157 | Jakub Kuźba | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 54:48 |
11 | 152 | Adam Jankowiak | | P01 BUKOS | 55:17 |
12 | 168 | Mateusz Tadejewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 55:26 |
13 | 167 | Ksawery Szymański | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 56:14 |
14 | 163 | Bartłomiej Ogdowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 58:59 |
15 | 160 | Szymon Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 59:23 |
16 | 162 | Tomasz Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 59:30 |
17 | 159 | Filip Ledniowski | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 1:04:24 |
18 | 169 | Rafał Zamojski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:06:46 |
19 | 166 | Marcin Strugała | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 1:13:10 |
20 | 170 | Grzegorz Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:15:35 |
21 | 147 | Dawid Antkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:16:39 |
22 | 158 | Bruno Pawłowicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 1:16:49 |
  |
| 164 | Marcin Smektała | | P01 BUKOS | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 188 | Adam Sawościanik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 39:41 |
2 | 173 | Marcin Biederman | | K30 Wawel | 40:27 |
3 | 183 | Maciej Lucerski | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 43:04 |
4 | 172 | Jan Baran | | K30 Wawel | 44:25 |
5 | 197 | Michał Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 45:55 |
6 | 182 | Kamil Legięć | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 45:56 |
7 | 186 | Fryderyk Pryjma | | W80 KS Spójnia | 46:01 |
8 | 194 | Kornel Szymański | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 48:37 |
9 | 196 | Jerzy Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 48:55 |
10 | 178 | Jakub Garstka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 48:59 |
11 | 181 | Michał Kwiatkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 52:09 |
12 | 189 | Jakub Sawościanik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 52:47 |
13 | 175 | Maciej Borkowski | | W80 KS Spójnia | 53:15 |
14 | 192 | Piotr Sotniczuk | | W87 UNTS | 55:23 |
15 | 177 | Marek Firlej | | P58 HKS Azymut | 56:12 |
16 | 187 | Jan Rutka | | W87 UNTS | 56:54 |
17 | 195 | Tomasz Szymoniak | | P40 LKO | 59:23 |
18 | 198 | Daniel Worona | | Z06 UKS Traper | 1:00:23 |
19 | 185 | Maciej Myszkowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:02:01 |
20 | 184 | Wojciech Mossakowski | | W87 UNTS | 1:02:27 |
21 | 176 | Marcel Domagała | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 1:04:30 |
22 | 180 | Rafał Kluska | | C32 MKS Skarmat | 1:14:02 |
23 | 171 | Arkadiusz Banach | | P40 LKO | 1:23:54 |
24 | 190 | Mariusz Skrzypkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:25:28 |
25 | 193 | Amadeusz Stankiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 1:33:26 |
  |
pk | 174 | Mateusz Boguszewski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 53:28 |
pk | 199 | Paweł Grzybek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:00:42 |
pk | 191 | Mateusz Socik | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:15:05 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 204 | Michał Garbacik | | K30 Wawel | 48:14 |
2 | 213 | Maciej Nowak | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 48:37 |
3 | 200 | Kamil Anc | | W87 UNTS | 49:37 |
4 | 211 | Sebastian Konarzewski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 50:59 |
5 | 218 | Marek Skorupa | | K30 Wawel | 51:52 |
6 | 222 | Ilya Temnikov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:58 |
7 | 210 | Przemysław Kaczocha | | P35 UKS Arkady | 55:24 |
8 | 212 | Marcin Kowalski | | P40 LKO | 56:08 |
9 | 214 | Zbigniew Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 58:32 |
10 | 216 | Marek Rosochacki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 58:53 |
11 | 215 | Patryk Powichrowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:00:25 |
12 | 206 | Augustinas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 1:01:57 |
13 | 205 | Dmitriy Gavrilov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:02:06 |
14 | 209 | Szymon Kaczmarek | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:02:15 |
15 | 208 | Mateusz Kacała | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 1:02:47 |
16 | 221 | Adrian Szostak | | P35 UKS Arkady | 1:02:53 |
17 | 202 | Mateusz Deptulski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:05:00 |
18 | 201 | Mateusz Baranowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:11:27 |
19 | 217 | Daniel Sałajczyk | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:11:39 |
  |
| 207 | Damian Jurdeczka | | P40 LKO | nkl |
pk | 223 | Łukasz Wiśniewski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 47:13 |
pk | 224 | Paweł Zamojski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 50:38 |
pk | 220 | Sebastian Socik | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:06:31 |
  |
  |
  |
M21A (10/11) | Status: 15:08 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
| 229 | Aleksandr Galitzin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 52:04 |
| 234 | Paweł Tadejewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 52:32 |
| 611 | Koen De Jong | | W80 KS Spójnia | 53:36 |
| 232 | Aleksey Solovev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:03:48 |
| 226 | Konrad Bartnik | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 1:13:56 |
| 590 | Łukasz Łącki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:18:29 |
| 233 | Hubert Świerczyński | | Z00 Indywidualnie ZP | 1:21:54 |
  |
| 231 | Karol Kaczor | | IND Indywidualnie | nkl |
| 225 | Mateusz Anc | | W87 UNTS | nkl |
| 230 | Maciej Gędziorowski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 236 | Daniel Mikielski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 27:35 |
2 | 238 | Ryszard Piekarski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 30:00 |
3 | 237 | Przemysław Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 49:07 |
  |
  |
  |
M21E (15/16) | Status: 15:08 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 5 | Maciej Grabowski | | W87 UNTS | 57:30 |
2 | 6 | Maciej Jasiński | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 57:33 |
3 | 7 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | | K30 Wawel | 57:35 |
4 | 633 | Kamil Włodarczyk | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 58:04 |
5 | 1 | Wojciech Dudek | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 58:48 |
6 | 621 | Marcin Richert | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:04:08 |
7 | 15 | Adam Szmulkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:04:16 |
8 | 3 | Karol Galicz | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:05:16 |
9 | 2 | Mikołaj Dutkowski | | P35 UKS Arkady | 1:05:44 |
10 | 4 | Marijonas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 1:06:39 |
11 | 613 | Jacek Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:07:44 |
12 | 12 | Mariusz Piekielny | | E70 MUKS Junior | 1:08:01 |
13 | 13 | Tadeusz Piłkowski | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:08:55 |
14 | 14 | Jakub Prasał | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:15:06 |
15 | 8 | Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:20:02 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 251 | Audrius Smilgius | | AZU Azuolas | 48:42 |
2 | 245 | Karol Gmur | | P35 UKS Arkady | 52:12 |
3 | 242 | Sebastian Ciesiółka | | D92 KS Artemis | 1:00:17 |
4 | 247 | Igor Kiselev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:01:15 |
5 | 252 | Pavel Voylochnikov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:03:28 |
6 | 243 | Damian Dutkiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 1:04:05 |
7 | 239 | Krzysztof Banach | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:04:36 |
8 | 248 | Paweł Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 1:11:13 |
9 | 240 | Grzegorz Biolik | | W87 UNTS | 1:11:26 |
10 | 246 | Aleksandr Karachev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:13:50 |
11 | 244 | Andrzej Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 1:36:25 |
12 | 250 | Przemysław Gładysiak | | P00 Indywidualnie Wielkopolski | 2:02:55 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 256 | Henrik Berlin | | OKO OK Orion | 44:19 |
2 | 268 | Krystian Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 48:41 |
3 | 270 | Denis Zhilin | | XRA X-Race | 53:12 |
4 | 267 | Piotr Ratajczak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 53:16 |
5 | 253 | Marcus Alexandersson | | KOK Kalmar OK | 53:22 |
6 | 259 | Paweł Chołody | | CSW CSWLad | 55:59 |
7 | 257 | Tobias Borger | | KOK Kalmar OK | 56:57 |
8 | 261 | Arkadiusz Kasperski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 58:54 |
9 | 269 | Artur Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 1:01:57 |
10 | 263 | Rafał Mianowski | | W87 UNTS | 1:05:37 |
11 | 254 | Mariusz Banach | | P40 LKO | 1:07:35 |
12 | 604 | Radosław Literski | | STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk | 1:08:48 |
13 | 262 | Andrzej Krupiński | | W97 UKS Saper | 1:09:53 |
14 | 260 | Arne Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 1:11:00 |
15 | 266 | Jarosław Popowski | | W87 UNTS | 1:24:11 |
16 | 264 | Tomasz Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 1:33:18 |
  |
| 265 | Adam Pesta | | IND Indywidualnie | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 272 | Piotr Depta | | PAU Paulinum | 50:15 |
2 | 271 | Jarosław Bartczak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 50:22 |
3 | 275 | Evgeny Korchunov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:47 |
4 | 282 | Paweł Zieliński | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 52:22 |
5 | 279 | Krzysztof Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 53:41 |
6 | 276 | Marek Stypiński | | GIB GIBnO | 58:21 |
7 | 281 | Romuald Wysocki | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 58:54 |
8 | 603 | Tomasz Műller | | UMKS Kwidzyn | 1:01:05 |
9 | 274 | Wojciech Kluska | | C32 MKS Skarmat | 1:01:44 |
10 | 278 | Kazimierz Szulżycki | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:02:13 |
11 | 280 | Janusz Wiejacki | | W97 UKS Saper | 1:02:58 |
12 | 273 | Tomasz Deptulski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:06:10 |
13 | 277 | Krzysztof Szlendak | | W87 UNTS | 1:22:14 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 288 | Vytautas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 41:44 |
2 | 294 | Ove Lerna | | KOK Kalmar OK | 43:08 |
3 | 289 | Jonas Gediminas Gvildys | | MAD Medeina | 43:20 |
4 | 297 | Paweł Morawski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 45:29 |
5 | 300 | Marek Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 46:54 |
6 | 292 | Krzysztof Kraśniewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 49:08 |
7 | 298 | Jerzy Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 49:12 |
8 | 283 | Ryszard Chachurski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 53:14 |
9 | 296 | Marek Mikielski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 54:52 |
10 | 290 | Jan Arild Johnsen | | FOS Fossum IF | 55:43 |
11 | 286 | Helge Magnus Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 58:32 |
12 | 299 | Peter Stoykov | | SAM Samnanger il | 58:41 |
13 | 619 | Leszek Andrzejewski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 58:57 |
14 | 285 | Rune Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 59:20 |
15 | 295 | Władysław Machowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:07:36 |
16 | 291 | Mariusz Kaliszewski | | G27 GKS Luzino | 1:12:00 |
17 | 284 | Wacław Czerkawski | | S22 MUKS Gliwice | 1:15:16 |
18 | 301 | Dariusz Żebrowski | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:18:20 |
19 | 287 | Andrzej Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:22:49 |
  |
| 293 | Bogdan Lech | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 304 | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 41:01 |
2 | 315 | Strandhagen Torgeir | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 41:45 |
3 | 310 | Jerzy Parzewski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 42:22 |
4 | 635 | Sergey Movko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 44:44 |
5 | 308 | Romuald Miszewski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 47:00 |
6 | 306 | Boris Krylov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 47:31 |
7 | 634 | Morten Berglia | | Eiker o-lag | 47:59 |
8 | 305 | Andrzej Krochmal | | W80 KS Spójnia | 51:07 |
9 | 302 | Albert Asylov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:46 |
10 | 313 | Mikhail Solovev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 52:31 |
11 | 311 | Mirosław Rogala | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 53:38 |
12 | 312 | Bo Salomonson | | KOK Kalmar OK | 59:21 |
13 | 309 | Janusz Olbrycht | | W00 indyw Mazowsze | 1:03:12 |
14 | 307 | Bogdan Lewoń | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:03:40 |
14 | 314 | Sławomir Sypuła | | W87 UNTS | 1:03:40 |
16 | 303 | Bolesław Czechowski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:28:38 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 323 | Göran Svensson | | SOK SOK Viljan | 38:14 |
2 | 609 | Zbigniew Łuński | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 41:31 |
3 | 316 | Janusz Bohaczek | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 41:32 |
4 | 318 | Ryszard Jakielaszek | | G27 GKS Luzino | 42:12 |
5 | 320 | Jacenty Łapanowski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 49:27 |
6 | 319 | Feliks Kania | | W97 UKS Saper | 50:45 |
7 | 317 | Vladimir Chernikh | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:50 |
8 | 322 | Viktor Rabotiyagin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:01:24 |
9 | 321 | Ronning Oystein | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 1:01:58 |
10 | 325 | Bogdan Świerczyński | | F54 KS BnO Modrzew | 1:03:09 |
  |
| 324 | Jan Szepelak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 335 | Matti Railimo | | FIN SOCH | 38:49 |
2 | 327 | Adam Bogulak | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 43:07 |
3 | 337 | Stanisław Wasilewski | | W97 UKS Saper | 46:05 |
4 | 328 | Ake Borger | | ANK Ankarsrums OK | 48:04 |
5 | 332 | Gert Olsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 48:14 |
6 | 331 | Nikolay Manafov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 49:40 |
7 | 329 | Jorgen Fransson | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 49:46 |
8 | 339 | Władysław Wołochowicz | | F54 KS BnO Modrzew | 52:50 |
9 | 330 | Józef Kmieciński | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 54:44 |
10 | 336 | Bengt Salomonsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 55:19 |
11 | 334 | Tadeusz Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 55:42 |
12 | 338 | Jerzy Wojtyła | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 57:29 |
13 | 333 | Jan Pahlstorp | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 58:44 |
14 | 340 | Henryk Woźniak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:06:31 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 343 | Björn Linnersjö | | OKO OK Orion | 35:59 |
2 | 344 | Kjell Mansson | | RON Ronneby OK | 45:28 |
3 | 342 | Edward Czabański | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:09:28 |
4 | 341 | John-Erik Bergstrand | | VGN Värend GN | 1:15:32 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 347 | Leif Sjögren | | OKO OK Orion | 44:45 |
2 | 630 | Ryszard Bykowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 54:15 |
3 | 346 | Bernt Petersson | | ALV ALVESTA SOK | 58:40 |
4 | 345 | Bengt-Ake Borgemo | | SOK SOK Viljan | 1:07:28 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 348 | Allan Hakansson | | SOK SOK Viljan | 48:44 |
2 | 349 | Mieczysław Zielczyński | | ATO A-TO-MY | 1:33:03 |
  |
  |
  |
OPEN 1 (20/20) | Status: 15:08 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 642 | Dominika Bączek | | IND Indywidualnie | 30:55 |
2 | 587 | Krzysztof Ogdowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 33:07 |
3 | 586 | Arek Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 35:22 |
4 | 592 | Marek Chlebowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 37:12 |
5 | 595 | Mariusz Chlebowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 37:28 |
6 | 625 | Agnieszka Dutkiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 50:29 |
7 | 626 | Bogumiła Świątkowska | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 50:37 |
8 | 585 | Tadeusz Bielecki | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 50:38 |
9 | 403 | Katarzyna Toborek-Ohly | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 52:16 |
10 | 401 | Konstantyn Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 55:13 |
11 | 636 | Anna Wiejacka | | W97 UKS Saper | 55:22 |
12 | 402 | Aneta Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 55:38 |
13 | 631 | Remigiusz Rutkowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 56:08 |
14 | 644 | Monika Piekarska | | W87 UNTS | 57:38 |
15 | 410 | Dorota Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 57:48 |
16 | 404 | Anna Wycowaniec | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 58:00 |
17 | 400 | Ewa Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 1:00:54 |
18 | 599 | Mari Anne Mansson | | RON Ronneby OK | 1:01:39 |
  |
| 588 | Anna Nyquist | | KOK Kalmar OK | nkl |
| 643 | Agata Gemza | | W87 UNTS | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
OPEN 2 (13/15) | Status: 15:08 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 219 | Ilya Smirnov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 59:13 |
2 | 582 | Jan Wilkanowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 1:01:07 |
3 | 408 | Dawid Jurkiewicz | | CSW CSWLad | 1:05:36 |
4 | 632 | Tomasz Chabiera | | W87 UNTS | 1:06:19 |
5 | 641 | Robert Ilona Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | 1:15:21 |
6 | 405 | Włodzimierz Bargiel | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:16:57 |
7 | 412 | Ewa Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:19:26 |
8 | 409 | Adam Kulesza | | CSW CSWLad | 1:19:57 |
9 | 411 | Piotr Nowak | | CSW CSWLad | 1:19:58 |
10 | 600 | Andrey Maximov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 2:34:44 |
  |
| 406 | Anna Gaweł | | CSW CSWLad | nkl |
| 407 | Nils Johannesson | | HEL HELSINGBORGS SOK | nkl |
| 584 | Natalia Knast | | CSW CSWLad | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 416 | Joanna Mazurek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 20:12 |
2 | 414 | Zuzanna Gradek | | Z06 UKS Traper | 20:43 |
3 | 413 | Lena Chabiera | | W87 UNTS | 26:00 |
4 | 419 | Paulina Romanowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 29:52 |
5 | 415 | Zuzanna Kmieć | | Z06 UKS Traper | 29:59 |
6 | 417 | Aleksandra Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 38:06 |
7 | 418 | Anna Pesta | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 43:28 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 429 | Julia Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 16:35 |
2 | 435 | Alicja Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 17:47 |
3 | 423 | Nadia Kędzierska | | P58 HKS Azymut | 20:38 |
4 | 428 | Zofia Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 20:46 |
5 | 431 | Dominika Niezgódka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 21:29 |
6 | 422 | Małgorzata Jarosz | | Z06 UKS Traper | 22:50 |
7 | 581 | Zosia Gąsienica -Samek | | W87 UNTS | 22:57 |
8 | 433 | Jagoda Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 24:37 |
9 | 437 | Marta Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:20 |
10 | 426 | Agnieszka Mazurek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 29:08 |
11 | 424 | Sonia Kubicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 29:47 |
12 | 434 | Klaudia Smektała | | P01 BUKOS | 34:06 |
13 | 430 | Zuzanna Moskal | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 34:26 |
14 | 432 | Lidia Piwowar | | P58 HKS Azymut | 37:20 |
15 | 427 | Lidia Mejza | | P01 BUKOS | 40:09 |
16 | 615 | Natalia Smażyńska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 41:08 |
17 | 438 | Julia Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 41:40 |
18 | 421 | Kamila Wojdyga | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 50:01 |
19 | 425 | Dominika Landowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 51:19 |
20 | 614 | Dominika Kwidzińska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 53:21 |
  |
| 622 | Hanna Tybura | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl |
pk | 616 | Maciej Pestka | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 453 | Zuzanna Morawska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 34:11 |
2 | 451 | Michalina Maik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 37:24 |
3 | 442 | Katarzyna Ciesiółka | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 41:08 |
4 | 439 | Aleksandra Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 45:04 |
5 | 459 | Karolina Rosochacka | | W81 UKS OSiR | 45:49 |
6 | 443 | Natalia Dawidowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 45:53 |
7 | 460 | Julia Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 46:19 |
8 | 445 | Natalia Filipczak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 46:36 |
9 | 468 | Wiktoria Marek | | W87 UNTS | 47:13 |
10 | 465 | Wiktoria Wierzba | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 48:26 |
11 | 463 | Agata Szymoniak | | P01 BUKOS | 51:48 |
12 | 456 | Wiktoria Nowicka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 52:16 |
13 | 446 | Ksenia Teslenko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 54:05 |
14 | 441 | Patrycja Chrubczyńska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 55:39 |
15 | 452 | Magdalena Mądra | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 55:51 |
16 | 444 | Maria Deptulska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 56:02 |
17 | 466 | Julia Wójcik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 57:12 |
18 | 447 | Julia Kalitka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:01:15 |
19 | 448 | Oliwia Kreft | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:05:28 |
20 | 440 | Karolina Błaszkiewicz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:06:09 |
21 | 450 | Katarzyna Maciejewska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 1:06:14 |
22 | 458 | Magdalena Pluta | | P35 UKS Arkady | 1:06:44 |
23 | 454 | Natalia Narożna | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 1:08:30 |
24 | 464 | Alicja Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 1:09:31 |
25 | 467 | Magdalena Zielińska | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 1:49:13 |
  |
| 449 | Nikola Kuberska | | P58 HKS Azymut | nkl |
| 457 | Emilia Piekarska | | W81 UKS OSiR | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 488 | Zuzanna Wańczyk | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 42:23 |
2 | 484 | Aleksandra Sobas | | K30 Wawel | 44:01 |
3 | 487 | Kinga Urbanowicz | | W81 UKS OSiR | 49:39 |
4 | 483 | Sandra Pomian | | Z06 UKS Traper | 50:55 |
5 | 489 | Barbara Wziętek | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 52:47 |
6 | 474 | Dagmara Dominiak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 57:03 |
7 | 481 | Roksana Legięć | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 58:58 |
8 | 475 | Romana Dopierała | | P35 UKS Arkady | 59:14 |
9 | 480 | Wiktoria Klimczak | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 1:02:59 |
10 | 486 | Magdalena Szmulkowska | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:03:32 |
11 | 477 | Maria Grabiec | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:06:07 |
12 | 473 | Katarzyna Dajewska | | P40 LKO | 1:06:10 |
13 | 618 | Agnieszka Andrzejewska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 1:15:03 |
14 | 479 | Zuzanna Kaczmarek | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 1:20:05 |
15 | 485 | Natalia Syguła | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 1:21:52 |
16 | 470 | Alicja Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:26:18 |
17 | 469 | Anna-Maria Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 1:26:28 |
18 | 478 | Alicja Gugała | | W80 KS Spójnia | 1:31:00 |
  |
| 476 | Zofia Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | dysk. |
| 471 | Julia Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 493 | Aleksandra Hornik | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 47:04 |
2 | 498 | Martyna Macul | | Z06 UKS Traper | 48:58 |
3 | 639 | Barbara Żebrowska | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 50:56 |
4 | 501 | Maja Morawska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 52:15 |
5 | 504 | Aleksandra Waszczuk | | Z06 UKS Traper | 54:04 |
6 | 499 | Anna Matyba | | P35 UKS Arkady | 54:59 |
7 | 492 | Katarzyna Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | 55:05 |
8 | 497 | Angelika Maciejewska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 57:41 |
9 | 490 | Dominika Brajer | | P35 UKS Arkady | 58:16 |
10 | 503 | Magdalena Teichert | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:10:10 |
11 | 496 | Angelika Kuźnicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:15:34 |
12 | 494 | Joanna Jankowska | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 1:16:56 |
13 | 500 | Katarzyna Mirecka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:18:09 |
14 | 491 | Joanna Dudek | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:21:45 |
15 | 495 | Katarzyna Kalitka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 1:22:06 |
16 | 620 | Urszula Izydorczyk | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 1:24:15 |
17 | 502 | Justyna Selwon | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:25:49 |
  |
  |
  |
W21A (11/11) | Status: 15:08 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 612 | Jagoda Filipczak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 42:53 |
2 | 510 | Greta Jęśkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 44:35 |
2 | 511 | Hanna Klimkowska | | P40 LKO | 44:35 |
4 | 509 | Sara Jęśkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 46:36 |
5 | 514 | Marta Trojecka | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 50:09 |
6 | 512 | Aleksandra Popkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 50:30 |
7 | 508 | Katarzyna Dyzio | | K30 Wawel | 52:52 |
8 | 506 | Patrycja Bartosiak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 52:57 |
9 | 507 | Paulina Bartosiak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 56:42 |
10 | 513 | Katarzyna Sypuła | | W87 UNTS | 57:52 |
11 | 610 | Anna Dusza | | W87 UNTS | 1:03:11 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 517 | Anna Josefsson | | OKO OK Orion | 28:23 |
2 | 591 | Katarzyna Dżygało | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 31:58 |
3 | 519 | Patrycja Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 36:54 |
4 | 520 | Iwona Skrzypkowska | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 37:43 |
5 | 516 | Diana Gordon | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 57:17 |
  |
  |
  |
W21E (18/20) | Status: 15:08 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 53 | Monika Gajda | | W87 UNTS | 53:00 |
2 | 51 | Monika Depta | | PAU Paulinum | 54:37 |
3 | 68 | Barbara Szubka | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 57:47 |
4 | 52 | Paulina Faron | | K30 Wawel | 59:23 |
5 | 54 | Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 1:00:40 |
6 | 62 | Kamila Lubak | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1:03:11 |
7 | 57 | Olga Kovaleva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:03:39 |
8 | 64 | Wioletta Klimczak-Konkol | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:03:52 |
9 | 63 | Weronika Machowska | | W81 UKS OSiR | 1:04:17 |
10 | 71 | Angelika Zamojska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:04:35 |
11 | 59 | Zuzanna Kubicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 1:04:52 |
12 | 55 | Kinga Górska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:05:32 |
13 | 66 | Angelika Piekielna | | E70 MUKS Junior | 1:09:20 |
14 | 67 | Joanna Szlendak | | W87 UNTS | 1:11:06 |
15 | 65 | Maria Maj-Rokosz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:11:56 |
16 | 60 | Justyna Kuźba | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:28:32 |
  |
| 56 | Paulina Kołodziej | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | nkl |
pk | 58 | Marta Kozieł | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:03:27 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 523 | Agnieszka Biolik | | W87 UNTS | 40:26 |
2 | 528 | Ilona Śliwczyńska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 45:01 |
3 | 530 | Olga Varyga | | Kal Kaliningrad | 46:08 |
4 | 524 | Darya Litvin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 49:22 |
5 | 525 | Monika Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 50:27 |
6 | 522 | Kornelia Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 1:00:58 |
7 | 526 | Agata Michałowska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:08:45 |
8 | 529 | Natalia Toom | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:11:38 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 536 | Beata Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 37:07 |
2 | 535 | Barbara Nowak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 38:57 |
3 | 532 | Agnieszka Deptulska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 45:05 |
4 | 538 | Joanna Wysocka | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 47:38 |
5 | 533 | Nina Mikheeva | | SOS Sosensky | 48:00 |
6 | 531 | Kristina Berlin | | OKO OK Orion | 52:04 |
7 | 537 | Anna Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 1:00:21 |
8 | 539 | Tatyana Yanchenkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:01:37 |
9 | 534 | Joanna Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 1:22:42 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 548 | Ewa Wołek | | W87 UNTS | 37:11 |
2 | 549 | Mariola Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 43:26 |
3 | 544 | Vera Ryazantzeva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 43:27 |
4 | 543 | Svetlana Popkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 49:01 |
5 | 547 | Magdalena Wańczyk | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 50:21 |
6 | 546 | Elżbieta Wachnik-Kulpa | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:10:00 |
7 | 540 | Beata Bargiel | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 1:13:01 |
8 | 542 | Elena Maksimova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:25:57 |
9 | 545 | Olga Temnikova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:30:27 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 601 | Anne Line Berglia | | Eiker o-lag | 35:22 |
2 | 554 | Marina Movko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 42:34 |
3 | 552 | Alicja Hornik | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 45:35 |
4 | 553 | Danuta Mikielska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 46:04 |
5 | 556 | Daiva Ziaukiene | | MAD Medeina | 48:17 |
6 | 550 | Urszula Czerkawska | | S22 MUKS Gliwice | 52:32 |
7 | 551 | Ina Gipiene | | MAD Medeina | 56:34 |
  |
| 555 | Agata Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 561 | Haverstad Helga | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 34:32 |
2 | 560 | Virginija Gvildiene | | MAD Medeina | 34:53 |
3 | 559 | Bjorseth Gerd | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 39:24 |
4 | 568 | Elena Soloveva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 42:39 |
5 | 566 | Christina Olsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 42:49 |
6 | 562 | Sanderud Jorunn | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 47:57 |
7 | 558 | Halina Biziuk | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 50:03 |
8 | 557 | Alla Asylova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 53:46 |
9 | 563 | Natalia Lazareva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 55:44 |
10 | 564 | Ewa Lewoń | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 56:03 |
11 | 565 | Anna Olbrycht | | W00 indyw Mazowsze | 1:06:25 |
12 | 608 | Regina Łuńska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 1:10:15 |
13 | 567 | Natalia Smirnova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 1:31:37 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 572 | Ingrid Salomonsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 45:45 |
2 | 570 | Ann-Helen Linnersjo | | OKO OK Orion | 47:02 |
3 | 573 | Galina Semuchina | | Kal Kaliningrad | 56:30 |
4 | 569 | Małgorzata Czabańska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 57:28 |
5 | 571 | Merja Nieminen | | FIN SOCH | 1:18:39 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 577 | Monica Pahlstorp | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 37:58 |
2 | 575 | Gun-Britt Fransson | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 39:37 |
3 | 576 | Astrid Johannesson | | HEL HELSINGBORGS SOK | 46:38 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | 578 | Eva Bergstrand | | VGN Värend GN | 1:04:16 |
2 | 579 | Birgitta Petersson | | ALV ALVESTA SOK | 1:07:10 |
3 | 580 | Helena Zielczyńska | | ATO A-TO-MY | 1:09:57 |
  |
  |
  |
|