Wstepne wyniki kategorii                                                                                                                       2015-07-10 21:28:59
                                                                       WawelCup2015 3.etap
===Podkarpacki OZOS=================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2006===
 
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M12                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [179] SALWIŃSKI Jan'2003                WKS Wawel            K30       2615        33.17/5       13.51/2       47.08/4       24.22/2       71.30/1  
  2 [73] SZTRANEK Jan'2003                  UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2653        32.09/4       15.42/5       47.51/5       23.43/1       71.34/2  
  3 [101] SŁOMCZYŃSKI Ignacy'2003           UKS Orientuś         E75       2837        23.28/1       15.33/4       39.01/1       34.44/7       73.45/3  
  4 [395] KOPONEN Matias'2003               EsLy                 X14                   35.52/6       13.19/1       49.11/6       27.18/3       76.29/4  
  5 [419] HEDEGARD Carl'2003                OK Kolmarden         X24                   27.44/2       19.14/12      46.58/3       32.09/5       79.07/5  
  6 [100] BARTOS Zbigniew'2003              UKS Orientuś         E75       2127        30.39/3       14.29/3       45.08/2       36.09/9       81.17/6  
  7 [234] PIESIEWICZ Tomasz'2003            UMKS ORKAN           N61                   45.16/11      16.39/7       61.55/7       35.10/8       97.05/7  
  8 [454] OBERNIKHIN Aliaksandr'2003        Orion                X29                   46.25/12      17.39/10      64.04/10      38.47/11     102.51/8  
  9 [53] MAŁECKI Marcel'2004                MUKS Junior          E70       3086        44.50/10      17.21/9       62.11/8       45.38/15     107.49/9  
 10 [611] BIOLIK Emil'2003                  UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       239         58.40/16      16.10/6       74.50/14      33.29/6      108.19/10 
 11 [134] BIELECKI Michał'2004              UKS Siódemka         G14                   42.45/8       23.50/15      66.35/11      42.23/12     108.58/11 
 12 [613] GAWRYŚ Radosław'2003              UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       2752        43.20/9       18.56/11      62.16/9       51.03/18     113.19/12 
 13 [519] JANOWSKI Filip'2005               KS Spójnia           X50                   47.51/14      23.58/16      71.49/13      46.16/16     118.05/13 
 14 [363] HOTTINGER Finn'2002               OLC SKOG             X10                   55.08/15      23.47/14      78.55/15      48.32/17     127.27/14 
 15 [612] CZERNICKI Michał'2003             UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       2757        47.46/13      42.28/21      90.14/16      37.58/10     128.12/15 
    [20] JOŃCZY Jakub'2003                  MKS Paulinum         D93       3104    NKl      /        22.51/13  NKl      /        31.56/4   NKl      /   
    [180] ŻESŁAWSKI Mateusz'2004            WKS Wawel            K30       320         41.45/7       28.46/19      70.31/12  NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [315] ŁĄCKI Jakub'2006                  UKS OSiR             W81       3296    NKl      /        24.50/17  NKl      /        45.19/14  NKl      /   
    [451] KUJDA Bartosz'2003                Kotwica Brzeg        X28               NKl      /        29.11/20  NKl      /        74.47/20  NKl      /   
    [563] DANI Nándor'2003                  Fehérlófia SE        X71               NKl      /        25.46/18  NKl      /        57.10/19  NKl      /   
    [564] JÁMBOR Zsigmond'2003              Fehérlófia SE        X71               NKl      /        16.39/7   NKl      /        44.31/13  NKl      /   
    [606] NORDQVIST Wilhelm'2003            Waxholms OK          X92                                 54.00/22           /                               
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M14                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [421] WESTERBERG Arvid'2001             OK Kolmarden         X24                   24.57/1       27.17/2       52.14/1       22.23/1       74.37/1  
  2 [104] RZEŃCA Piotr'2001                 UKS Orientuś         E75       2129        24.59/2       27.40/3       52.39/2       25.34/2       78.13/2  
  3 [628] STANEK Jerzy'2001                 WKS Wawel            K30       2626        32.57/4       27.13/1       60.10/3       30.39/3       90.49/3  
  4 [420] JOHANSSON Leo'2001                OK Kolmarden         X24                   47.16/9       29.19/4       76.35/7       31.44/4      108.19/4  
  5 [103] DEREDOS Bruno'2001                UKS Orientuś         E75       2839        31.28/3       36.26/5       67.54/4       42.35/11     110.29/5  
  6 [589] ČASAS Adomas'2003                 Perkunas-Azuolas     X86                   33.32/5       40.04/8       73.36/5       37.20/7      110.56/6  
  7 [102] BARTOS Grzegorz'2001              UKS Orientuś         E75       213         39.04/7       38.13/6       77.17/8       35.10/5      112.27/7  
  8 [22] KRUK Wojciech'2001                 MKS Paulinum         D93       2819        35.42/6       38.23/7       74.05/6       44.43/12     118.48/8  
  9 [367] OLSZEWSKI Bartłomiej'2002         UNTS                 W87       2572        45.45/8       40.19/9       86.04/9       36.14/6      122.18/9  
 10 [349] STASIAK Kacper'2001               UKS Saper            W97       3244        47.55/10      51.03/14      98.58/10      38.41/8      137.39/10 
 11 [368] WRZYSZCZ Dominik'2002             UKS Orlik Rajbrot    K35       2278        61.54/17      40.48/10     102.42/12      41.05/10     143.47/11 
 12 [530] VOLOSHYN Dmytro'2001              CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   58.10/14      42.55/11     101.05/11      45.17/13     146.22/12 
 13 [54] GRANEK Patryk'2002                 UKIS Grom Sokolniki  X110      2824        55.56/13      63.28/19     119.24/16      40.21/9      159.45/13 
 14 [614] BYCZKOWSKI Igor'2001              UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       275         59.12/15      53.12/15     112.24/14      48.28/14     160.52/14 
 15 [615] NOWAKOWSKI Maciej'2002            UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       315         59.47/16      53.34/16     113.21/15      60.11/19     173.32/15 
 16 [616] ZIENKIEWICZ Grzegorz'2001         UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       2749        51.49/12      58.10/18     109.59/13      68.40/20     178.39/16 
 17 [226] STARZYKIEWICZ Kacper'2002         KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48       2061        78.41/21      47.57/12     126.38/18      55.59/17     182.37/17 
 18 [366] KOŁECZKO Błażej'2002              UKS Jedynka-Jastrzęb S01       2555        50.33/11      88.52/22     139.25/19      51.10/15     190.35/18 
 19 [55] ŁUCZAK Damian'2001                 MUKS Junior          E70       3087        68.12/18      56.19/17     124.31/17      70.06/22     194.37/19 
 20 [411] SKINDER Andrei'2002               KSO Berestje         X23                   71.47/19      68.55/21     140.42/20      68.51/21     209.33/20 
 21 [531] VOLOSHYN Kyrylo'2002              CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   76.13/20      66.01/20     142.14/21      79.53/23     222.07/21 
    [21] ANDRZEJEWSKI Miłosz'2001           MKS Paulinum         D93       3327    NKl      /        50.35/13  NKl      /        58.11/18  NKl      /   
    [56] MANIA Damian'2002                  MUKS Junior          E70       2664    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /        52.45/16  NKl      /   
    [181] BARAN Grzegorz'2001               WKS Wawel            K30       2036    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M14-16B                   1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [533] LAPKO Volodymyr'2000              CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   38.40/2       14.17/1       52.57/1       27.02/1       79.59/1  
  2 [534] ZHURAVLOV Mykyta'2000             CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   35.09/1       19.53/3       55.02/2       31.19/3       86.21/2  
  3 [290] WIŚNIEWSKI Jan'1999               KS OK!Sport          W02                   43.05/3       20.26/4       63.31/3       33.06/4       96.37/3  
  4 [246] GORCZYCA Michał'2000              KS Hades             P02                   48.35/4       22.07/5       70.42/4       30.44/2      101.26/4  
  5 [532] FILIPOV Vladyslav'2000            CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   52.05/5       18.42/2       70.47/5       34.25/5      105.12/5  
  6 [289] DRĄGOWSKI Paweł'2001              KS OK!Sport          W02                   59.06/6       30.15/6       89.21/6       61.06/7      150.27/6  
    [544] KUCIŃSKI Marcin'1999              CX80                 X64                                                             43.27/6            /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M16                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [256] CUPRYŚ Gracjan'1999               HKS Azymut           P58       1697        37.35/2       40.09/1       77.44/2       35.06/1      112.50/1  
  2 [137] ŻUREK Grzegorz'2000               UKS Siódemka         G14       2112        33.42/1       42.02/2       75.44/1       39.08/3      114.52/2  
  3 [74] KALISIAK Dawid'2000                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2027        38.13/3       46.17/5       84.30/3       38.50/2      123.20/3  
  4 [422] HEDEGARD Gustaf'1999              OK Kolmarden         X24                   43.07/4       46.35/6       89.42/4       44.50/7      134.32/4  
  5 [369] BYRCZEK Jan'2000                  UKS Kometa           S28       2726        43.58/5       51.05/10      95.03/5       43.53/6      138.56/5  
  6 [23] PAWŁOWICZ Bruno'2000               MKS Paulinum         D93       2605        65.30/19      42.19/3      107.49/11      39.49/4      147.38/6  
  7 [75] PŁÓCIENNIK Konrad'2000             UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       1785        57.55/16      53.29/14     111.24/14      43.31/5      154.55/7  
  8 [76] ZAJĄC Dawid'2000                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2186        45.17/6       63.26/17     108.43/13      46.20/8      155.03/8  
  9 [24] ŻUKIEWICZ Grzegorz'2000            MKS Paulinum         D93       2983        53.30/11      49.44/9      103.14/9       52.45/11     155.59/9  
 10 [135] MELZER Szymon'1999                UKS Siódemka         G14                   54.09/12      54.09/15     108.18/12      49.16/9      157.34/10 
 11 [594] VELDE Augusts'2002                Ąžuolas OK           X88                   57.02/15      46.41/7      103.43/10      54.57/12     158.40/11 
 12 [370] KOŁECZKO Bartosz'2000             UKS Jedynka-Jastrzęb S01       2008        56.46/14      44.08/4      100.54/7       60.37/14     161.31/12 
 13 [136] OGDOWSKI Bartek'2000              UKS Siódemka         G14                   46.12/7       65.12/18     111.24/14      50.29/10     161.53/13 
 14 [590] ČASAS Titas'1999                  Perkunas-Azuolas     X86                   48.39/10      52.19/12     100.58/8       67.00/15     167.58/14 
 15 [105] JASIŃSKI Maciej'2000              UKS Orientuś         E75       2436        64.12/18      52.47/13     116.59/18      55.22/13     172.21/15 
 16 [57] CHMIELECKI Aleksander'2000         UKIS Grom Sokolniki  X110      2545        60.01/17      52.14/11     112.15/16      67.54/16     180.09/16 
 17 [59] MUSIAŁA Hubert'2000                UKIS Grom Sokolniki  X110      2541        56.08/13      60.02/16     116.10/17      69.51/18     186.01/17 
 18 [565] BÁNHIDY Levente'1999              Fehérlófia SE        X71                   82.19/21      77.59/19     160.18/20      69.06/17     229.24/18 
    [58] MANIA Patryk'2000                  MUKS Junior          E70       2666    NKl      /        95.55/21  NKl      /        75.50/20  NKl      /   
    [106] PIETEK Jakub'2000                 UKS Orientuś         E75       1722        67.45/20      85.23/20     153.08/19  NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [472] SARANEN Daniel'2000               Danie's Travels      X37                   46.21/8   DNF      /    NKl      /        70.55/19  NKl      /   
    [520] JANOWSKI Bartek'1999              KS Spójnia           X50                   48.28/9       49.17/8       97.45/6   NKl      /    NKl      /   
 PK KRZYSZTYŃSKI Michał                     WKS Wawel            K30                        /   PK   40.03/22 PK        /   PKNKl     /   PK        /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M18                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [558] BÄCKLUND EKVALL Elias'1998        Trollhättans SOK     X68                   38.16/1       52.47/2       91.03/1       43.09/1      134.12/1  
  2 [330] WOŁOWCZYK Michał'1997             UNTS                 W87       W8703       40.32/2       57.12/3       97.44/3       45.34/2      143.18/2  
  3 [227] LEGIĘĆ Kamil'1997                 KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48       968         42.34/4       67.11/8      109.45/5       47.13/4      156.58/3  
  4 [595] JANUŠAUSKAS Paulius'1997          Ąžuolas OK           X88                   42.28/3       58.47/4      101.15/4       60.58/8      162.13/4  
  5 [265] JURCZYK Maciej'1998               UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03       2064        53.34/7       65.01/7      118.35/7       47.21/5      165.56/5  
  6 [257] DRUCIAREK Mikołaj'1997            WKS Grunwald         P69       P6906       55.36/9       59.31/5      115.07/6       61.46/9      176.53/6  
  7 [328] MOSSAKOWSKI Wojciech'1998         UNTS                 W87                   53.52/8       72.20/9      126.12/10      53.52/6      180.04/7  
  8 [228] PUCUŁA Mateusz'1997               KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48       2056        50.53/6       73.51/10     124.44/9       58.58/7      183.42/8  
  9 [535] POKANDIUK Dmytro'1998             CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   57.32/10      64.51/6      122.23/8       63.16/10     185.39/9  
 10 [77] SIESS Grzegorz'1998                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       1506        61.25/11      83.53/11     145.18/11      96.20/12     241.38/10 
 11 [316] MYSZKOWSK Maciej'1998             UKS OSiR             W81       1672        68.45/13     123.56/12     192.41/12      76.04/11     268.45/11 
    [34] BECMER Damian'1997                 WKS Śląsk            D95       2149    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [107] ZUCHMAŃSKI Przemysław'1998        UKS Orientuś         E75       1724    NKl      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [183] TOPÓR Michał'1998                 WKS Wawel            K30       2303    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [329] RUTKA Jan'1998                    UNTS                 W87                   62.15/12  NKl      /    NKl      /        46.26/3   NKl      /   
    [608] JALLI Eero'1997                   MS Parma             X93                   42.35/5       49.04/1       91.39/2                              
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M20                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [559] BÄCKLUND EKVALL Erik'1995         Trollhättans SOK     X68                   52.39/2       76.06/1      128.45/1       59.53/2      188.38/1  
  2 [78] CIEKAŃSKI Mateusz'1995             UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       357         50.51/1       82.52/2      133.43/2       57.22/1      191.05/2  
    [79] MARCINIAK Patryk'1995              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       354         66.54/3   NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M21                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [159] WENSŁAW Mateusz'1987              UKS Azymut 45        G17       G1709       39.50/1       56.06/3       95.56/1       42.55/4      138.51/1  
  2 [35] BERNACIAK Aleksander'1983          WKS Śląsk            D95       1402        42.50/2       55.04/1       97.54/2       41.27/2      139.21/2  
  3 [291] DRĄGOWSKI Kuba'1990               KS OK!Sport          W02       684         46.16/4       55.32/2      101.48/3       45.02/5      146.50/3  
  4 [423] JOHANSSON Ville'1997              OK Kolmarden         X24                   43.50/3       63.59/4      107.49/4       47.49/6      155.38/4  
  5 [497] GERGELY Bugár'1992                BÖF                  X42                   49.28/7       68.42/8      118.10/9       41.08/1      159.18/5  
  6 [27] KALATA Michał'1989                 MKS Paulinum         D93       853         46.18/5       70.11/10     116.29/6       42.52/3      159.21/6  
  7 [26] DZIOBA Mateusz'1995                MKS Paulinum         D93       1101        46.30/6       67.36/7      114.06/5       49.29/8      163.35/7  
  8 [80] GRYZIO Łukasz'1988                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       336         49.57/8       66.57/5      116.54/7       48.32/7      165.26/8  
  9 [158] HEWELT Maciej'1990                UKS Azymut 45        G17       162         50.19/9       67.23/6      117.42/8       49.29/8      167.11/9  
 10 [618] PIŁKOWSKI Tadeusz'1990            UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       689         54.22/16      69.56/9      124.18/10      55.34/12     179.52/10 
 11 [108] CHARUBA Łukasz'1990               UKS Orientuś         E75       402         52.25/12      74.34/11     126.59/11      57.13/14     184.12/11 
 12 [473] LEHTO Elias'1995                  Danie's Travels      X37                   53.12/13      77.29/12     130.41/12      54.19/11     185.00/12 
 13 [414] MAGIER Andrzej'1986               KSO Berestje         X23                   52.12/11      80.22/14     132.34/13      60.54/18     193.28/13 
 14 [28] NOWAK Maciej'1996                  MKS Paulinum         D93       1113        54.39/17      79.45/13     134.24/15      59.08/16     193.32/14 
 15 [138] OLECH Przemysław'1985             UKS Siódemka         G14       1564        51.08/10      82.14/15     133.22/14      60.22/17     193.44/15 
 16 [184] WOJARSKI Michał'1990              WKS Wawel            K30                   61.15/19      86.55/18     148.10/18      65.32/22     213.42/16 
 17 [25] LUCERSKI Maciej'1997               WKS Śląsk            D95                   61.19/20      95.37/22     156.56/21      58.26/15     215.22/17 
 18 [599] PIETRZAK Konrad'1986              KU AZS UMCS          X89       L0302       62.54/21      89.04/21     151.58/19      63.42/19     215.40/18 
 19 [317] ŁĄCKI Łukasz'1982                 UKS OSiR             W81       1673        65.11/22      88.12/19     153.23/20      63.59/20     217.22/19 
 20 [474] LEHTO Linus'1996                  Danie's Travels      X37                   65.35/23      98.58/23     164.33/23      74.29/24     239.02/20 
 21 [362] CZERNOW Sergej'1986               Kaliningrad-39       X09                   76.55/25      85.10/16     162.05/22      79.35/25     241.40/21 
 22 [412] HAROSHKA Artsiom'1989             KSO Berestje         X23                   70.51/24     116.33/25     187.24/25      65.30/21     252.54/22 
 23 [166] OPIOŁA Mariusz'1982               Indywidualni Małopol K00                   80.04/27     118.36/26     198.40/26      71.43/23     270.23/23 
 24 [81] MAZUR Michał'1983                  UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2952        77.08/26     100.14/24     177.22/24     101.31/27     278.53/24 
 25 [578] JĘDROCHA Łukasz'1987              JW 4658              X76                  100.22/28     128.01/27     228.23/27      80.54/26     309.17/25 
 26 [622] KLEJNOWSKI Łukasz'1989            NDM                  X99                  140.08/31     155.03/28     295.11/28     107.45/28     402.56/26 
 27 [110] MARKOWIAK Daniel'1990             UKS Orientuś         E75       3249       132.05/30     167.06/29     299.11/29     128.00/29     427.11/27 
    [111] PODZIŃSKI Rafał'1991              UKS Orientuś         E75       41      DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [413] LUKYANAU Anton'1986               KSO Berestje         X23               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [415] TSIAK Aliaksandr'1985             KSO Berestje         X23               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [598] NESTOROWICZ Łukasz'1989           KU AZS UMCS          X89       L0301       55.44/18      86.38/17     142.22/17  NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [82] PABICH Mariusz'1988                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       338                                                   52.50/10           /   
    [371] MORĄG Bohdan'1983                                      X101              NKL-LIM  /                                                           
    [584] KRASUSKI Marcin'1972              orienteering.waw.pl  X81       2688        53.44/15                                                         
    [587] RUUD Henrik Drange'1981           Royken OL            X85                                                             55.48/13           /   
    [617] GALICZ Karol'1986                 UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       1853        53.12/13      88.38/20     141.50/16           /             /   
    [   ] KĘDZIORA Piotr                    Indywidualny         000                  122.54/29                                                         
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M21B                      1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [455] OBERNIKHIN Igor'1981              Orion                X29                   32.38/1       32.54/2       65.32/1       38.41/2      104.13/1  
  2 [469] OLIINYK Illia'1984                Sirius               X36       1           34.00/3       34.46/4       68.46/3       36.38/1      105.24/2  
  3 [83] ŁUBIS Michał'1985                  UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2657        32.54/2       33.17/3       66.11/2       39.59/3      106.10/3  
  4 [554] JAROS Mariusz'1990                10BKPanc             X66                   37.28/4       32.47/1       70.15/4       42.00/4      112.15/4  
  5 [162] SKOCELAS Grzegorz'1990            GKS Luzino           G27       3285        45.28/5       37.35/6       83.03/5       44.16/5      127.19/5  
  6 [502] LENDZIOSZEK Paweł'1977            KS Spójnia           X43       1391        46.14/6       41.21/7       87.35/6       46.23/6      133.58/6  
  7 [372] HYCZKO Paweł'1990                 CSWInż.iChem         X102                  46.16/7       54.49/12     101.05/8       54.47/7      155.52/7  
  8 [498] RUDOLF Laták'1974                 BÖF                  X42                   50.15/8       50.28/10     100.43/7       62.24/10     163.07/8  
  9 [518] SADOWNIK Michał'1985              2psap                X49                   56.57/10      51.48/11     108.45/9       57.20/8      166.05/9  
 10 [374] MATUSZEWSKI Mariusz'1987          CSWInż.iChem         X102                  77.15/12      35.53/5      113.08/10      63.05/12     176.13/10 
 11 [600] PARYS Jarosław'1989               KU AZS UMCS          X89       L0301       79.15/13      42.11/8      121.26/12      58.53/9      180.19/11 
 12 [280] KROCHMAL Adam'1986                Indywidualny Mazowsz W00                   55.25/9       58.02/13     113.27/11      75.24/15     188.51/12 
 13 [373] KLUSKA Michał'1987                CSWInż.iChem         X102                  83.18/14      45.11/9      128.29/13      67.20/14     195.49/13 
 14 [579] SUWARA Mateusz'1987               UKS Sokoły           X77                   76.33/11      71.22/15     147.55/14      64.09/13     212.04/14 
    [   ] TRZMIELEWSKI Maciej               WKS Wawel            K30                            PKNKl     /   PKNKl     /             /    NKl      /   
    [371] MORĄG Bohdan'1983                                      X101                                73.31/16           /        62.26/11           /   
    [376] GRZESZCZAK Adam'1977                                   X101                               105.55/17           /        89.45/16           /   
    [377] LISOWSKI Dariusz'1981                                  X101                                71.04/14           /        93.35/17           /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M35                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [6] GOLINOWSKI Paweł'1979               UKS Tukan Iwiny      D23       2892        52.06/3       57.48/1      109.54/1       51.08/2      161.02/1  
  2 [393] ZSEBEHÁZY Zsolt'1978              MOM Hegyvidék SE     X11                   51.57/2       71.27/5      123.24/3       54.29/3      177.53/2  
  3 [620] CZAPLA Tomek                      WKS Wawel            K30                   60.12/10      64.14/2      124.26/5       54.41/4      179.07/3  
  4 [375] CISZEK Marcin'1976                CSWInż.iChem         X102                  51.56/1       77.33/7      129.29/6       55.27/5      184.56/4  
  5 [84] KREMPIŃSKI Piotr'1976              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2652        56.35/6       67.26/3      124.01/4       62.44/8      186.45/5  
  6 [571] KHOLAD Pavel'1976                 OC Eridan            X72                   52.06/3       70.26/4      122.32/2       65.32/11     188.04/6  
  7 [186] WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł'1974             WKS Wawel            K30       2932        58.13/8       79.11/8      137.24/8       56.17/6      193.41/7  
  8 [358] KURYJ Marek'1978                  JW 4658 Balice       X06       3252        57.26/7       83.50/10     141.16/9       63.52/9      205.08/8  
  9 [396] KOPONEN Ville'1977                EsLy                 X14                   65.38/12      76.38/6      142.16/10      65.29/10     207.45/9  
 10 [452] KUJDA Arkadiusz'1979              Kotwica Brzeg        X28                   67.28/13      95.26/13     162.54/12      60.48/7      223.42/10 
 11 [562] KUTKIEWICZ Marcin'1980            JW 4658              X69                   76.08/15      88.41/11     164.49/13      73.56/13     238.45/11 
 12 [350] KWIATKOWSKI Krystian'1980         UKS Saper            W97                   69.40/14      91.35/12     161.15/11      91.16/14     252.31/12 
    [85] TKACZUK Tomasz'1979                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       3253    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [185] TARNOWSKI Radosław'1979           WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [309] INDYKA Maciej'1980                Stowarzyszenie Team  W08       2684    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [404] LEIDL Thomas'1979                 HSV OL Wiener Neusta X17                   60.21/11  NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [491] KUZICH Ihar'1978                  OK-BREST             X38               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [36] PYRA Bartłomiej'1979               WKS Śląsk            D95                                                             50.17/1            /   
    [167] BLUZA Łukasz'                     Indywidualni Małopol K00                   59.05/9                                                          
    [376] GRZESZCZAK Adam'1977                                   X101              NKl      /                                                           
    [377] LISOWSKI Dariusz'1981                                  X101              NKl      /                                                           
    [405] SENGSTSCHMID Georg'1979           HSV OL Wiener Neusta X17                   52.20/5       79.14/9      131.34/7            /             /   
    [524] KRÓL Piotr'1979                   Klub Biegających Leś X53                                                             66.58/12           /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M40                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [258] BANACH Robert'1974                WKS Grunwald         P69       927         40.38/1       48.40/1       89.18/1       38.45/1      128.03/1  
  2 [310] BŁACHUT Igor'1973                 Stowarzyszenie Team  W08       W0800       51.49/3       66.34/5      118.23/4       45.09/2      163.32/2  
  3 [7] PLESIŃSKI Mariusz'1973              UKS Tukan Iwiny      D23       1304        49.07/2       58.40/3      107.47/2       56.20/7      164.07/3  
  4 [188] CZAPLA Przemysław'1974            WKS Wawel            K30       2933        52.24/4       71.06/7      123.30/5       53.43/3      177.13/4  
  5 [11] SZCZYGIEŁ Marcin'1971              MKS MOS              D91                   60.04/7       69.28/6      129.32/6       55.03/5      184.35/5  
  6 [602] SOŁOWIEJ Stanisław'1975           KU AZS UMCS          X89       L0300       66.34/11      75.10/10     141.44/8       54.02/4      195.46/6  
  7 [163] BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz'1972          GKS Luzino           G27       3284        59.12/6       54.33/2      113.45/3       82.20/21     196.05/7  
  8 [494] WIERTELAK Sławomir'1974           Szarotki             X40                   67.19/12      74.53/9      142.12/9       57.12/8      199.24/8  
  9 [601] DOBROWOLSKI Piotr'1973            KU AZS UMCS          X89       L0301       70.14/13      66.18/4      136.32/7       67.35/12     204.07/9  
 10 [60] KRZYŻOSTANEK Jarosław'1973         UKIS Grom Sokolniki  X110      2547        63.59/9       85.27/12     149.26/11      61.57/10     211.23/10 
 11 [19] MOL Krzysztof'1975                 KS Artemis           D92       2866        83.06/17      71.58/8      155.04/13      59.21/9      214.25/11 
 12 [467] POLTORATSKYI Denys'1972           Kharkov              X35                   60.17/8       87.25/13     147.42/10      77.30/18     225.12/12 
 13 [605] KŁAK Andrzej'1971                 Szarotki             X90                   78.10/15      92.50/17     171.00/15      55.24/6      226.24/13 
 14 [247] GORCZYCA Jacek'1971               KS Hades             P02       3305        66.04/10      91.25/14     157.29/14      69.31/13     227.00/14 
 15 [37] BECMER Dariusz'1971                WKS Śląsk            D95       2148        58.11/5       92.38/16     150.49/12      79.17/20     230.06/15 
 16 [278] PORADA Robert'1972                UKS Reflex Sekcja Bn S51       2084        73.08/14     101.44/20     174.52/17      63.50/11     238.42/16 
 17 [190] KOŚCIELNY Wojciech'1973           WKS Wawel            K30       K3011       79.16/16      95.28/19     174.44/16      70.19/14     245.03/17 
 18 [603] ŚWIDERSKI Władysław'1974          KU AZS UMCS          X89       L0302       90.29/18      93.40/18     184.09/18      73.07/15     257.16/18 
 19 [566] BERNÁTH Zsolt'1971                Fehérlófia SE        X71                   94.32/21      91.42/15     186.14/19      77.36/19     263.50/19 
 20 [378] LĘCZNAR Piotr'1973                                     X101                  91.08/19     109.03/23     200.11/21      77.04/17     277.15/20 
 21 [191] TOPÓR Marek'1973                  WKS Wawel            K30       3371       100.26/22     109.53/24     210.19/23      83.16/22     293.35/21 
 22 [113] SŁOMCZYŃSKI Robert'1972           UKS Orientuś         E75       3001       101.20/23     128.19/25     229.39/24      73.41/16     303.20/22 
 23 [139] MELZER Arkadiusz'1973             UKS Siódemka         G14                   92.35/20     107.02/22     199.37/20     104.01/23     303.38/23 
 24 [331] NITSCH Tomasz'1971                UNTS                 W87       1093       103.31/24     106.28/21     209.59/22     113.29/24     323.28/24 
    [29] JOŃCZY Daniel'1975                 MKS Paulinum         D93       1298    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [187] BERGIER Tomasz'                   WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [189] FORYSTEK Marek'1973               WKS Wawel            K30       262     DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [266] DZIK Mirosław'1971                MUKS Gliwice         S22       1195    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [557] ZAWALSKI Maciej'1974              JW 4658              X67               NKL-LIM  /             /    NKl      /       135.30/25  NKl      /   
    [592] MIKHAYLOV Victor'1973             Odessa Team          X87               DNF      /                                                           
    [112] LISIAK Paweł'1974                 UKS Orientuś         E75       3251                                                 146.57/26           /   
    [508] LINDSKOG Jon'1974                 OK Älme              X44                                 81.48/11           /                               
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M45                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [193] MOSZKOWICZ Paweł'1967             WKS Wawel            K30                   34.30/1       49.03/1       83.33/1       39.16/1      122.49/1  
  2 [427] WESTERBERG Mikael'1967            OK Kolmarden         X24                   36.03/2       50.32/3       86.35/2       41.24/2      127.59/2  
  3 [516] MARTIN Gygax'1969                 OLG Biberist SO      X47                   40.30/6       49.11/2       89.41/3       43.10/3      132.51/3  
  4 [236] BARTCZAK Jarosław'1968            UMKS ORKAN           N61       743         39.37/4       54.33/4       94.10/4       44.05/5      138.15/4  
  5 [586] GUTAK Mykhaylo'1969               azimut               X83                   40.10/5       56.02/5       96.12/5       48.11/8      144.23/5  
  6 [591] ČASAS Ramunas'1968                Perkunas-Azuolas     X86                   42.05/8       58.35/7      100.40/6       48.22/9      149.02/6  
  7 [546] NADERA Dariusz'1968               CX80                 X64                   43.31/10      58.02/6      101.33/7       50.33/11     152.06/7  
  8 [364] HOTTINGER Lukas'1968              OLC SKOG             X10                   41.07/7       68.16/9      109.23/8       47.15/6      156.38/8  
  9 [522] MURASHKA Andrei'1968              Orion                X52                   43.17/9       67.51/8      111.08/9       47.22/7      158.30/9  
 10 [12] WYSOCKI Romuald'1968               MKS MOS              D91                   50.01/14      75.57/13     125.58/11      55.58/13     181.56/10 
 11 [545] BUCHNAJZER Mariusz'1970           CX80                 X64                   51.30/18      74.43/12     126.13/12      61.54/18     188.07/11 
 12 [332] STASZAK Artur'1970                UNTS                 W87       W8718       51.24/17      81.31/18     132.55/17      59.21/14     192.16/12 
 13 [194] SŁOŃSKI Marek'1969                WKS Wawel            K30       3192        54.19/20      71.08/11     125.27/10      67.17/20     192.44/13 
 14 [468] DOLIA Ievgen'1969                 Kharkov              X35                   50.17/15      79.04/15     129.21/15      64.01/19     193.22/14 
 15 [311] KRASUSKI Bartłomiej'1970          Stowarzyszenie Team  W08       221         50.26/16      86.19/20     136.45/18      60.06/15     196.51/15 
 16 [572] KUZNETSOV Vladimir'1970           OC Eridan            X72                   48.24/11      80.00/16     128.24/14      70.32/22     198.56/16 
 17 [192] FORYSTEK Józef'1966               WKS Wawel            K30       208         48.36/12      81.18/17     129.54/16      73.43/23     203.37/17 
 18 [293] PIŁKOWSKI Paweł'1966              KS OK!Sport          W02       859         58.36/24      86.54/21     145.30/20      61.21/16     206.51/18 
 19 [282] WRZOSEK Zbigniew'1970             Indywidualny Mazowsz W00       569         54.09/19      87.08/22     141.17/19      68.18/21     209.35/19 
 20 [1] PRUKOP Wojciech'1967                Indywidualny Dolnośl D00                   57.51/22      88.23/23     146.14/21      83.34/29     229.48/20 
 21 [308] WIEJACKI Janusz'1966              PUKS Młode Orły      W03       2422        62.06/25      94.18/26     156.24/22      79.07/25     235.31/21 
 22 [351] KRUPIŃSKI Andrzej'1969            UKS Saper            W97       1175        57.30/21      99.05/28     156.35/23      80.42/26     237.17/22 
 23 [426] JOHANSSON Magnus'1967             OK Kolmarden         X24                   63.44/26      94.07/25     157.51/24      86.25/31     244.16/23 
 24 [379] WACŁAWIK Ryszard'1970             CSWInż.iChem         X102                  67.42/28      96.23/27     164.05/25      81.32/27     245.37/24 
 25 [425] HEDEGARD Magnus'1966              OK Kolmarden         X24                   67.33/27     104.37/31     172.10/29      74.53/24     247.03/25 
 26 [114] OLAS Jacek'1969                   UKS Orientuś         E75       422         58.22/23     109.03/32     167.25/26      82.10/28     249.35/26 
 27 [2] SMIESZEK Robert'1965                Indywidualny Dolnośl D00                   71.08/30     116.36/33     187.44/30      86.05/30     273.49/27 
 28 [359] JERLECKI Mirosław'1965            JW 4658 Balice       X06                   75.34/31     117.55/34     193.29/31      88.22/32     281.51/28 
 29 [610] KOZIOŁ Wiesław'1969               7 BOW Słupsk         X96                   77.31/33     167.07/35     244.38/32     119.48/33     364.26/29 
    [86] SZTRANEK Paweł'1970                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71                   67.44/29      99.42/29     167.26/27  NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [115] RZEŃCA Piotr'1970                 UKS Orientuś         E75       2438        81.56/34      89.23/24     171.19/28  NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [259] ZIELIŃSKI Paweł'1968              WKS Grunwald         P69       913     NKl      /        68.44/10  NKl      /        52.30/12  NKl      /   
    [39] WIDZIEWICZ Remigiusz'1966          WKS Śląsk            D95       1064        38.53/3                                   43.23/4            /   
    [46] DESZCZ Stanisław'1970              MKS Metalowiec       E17       2638        77.02/32                                                         
    [267] SKORUPA Mariusz'1970              MUKS Gliwice         S22       S2200       49.45/13      78.29/14     128.14/13                             
    [424] ERIKSSON Christer'1967            OK Kolmarden         X24                                 82.01/19           /        61.25/17           /   
    [503] URBANIAK Krzysztof'1967           KS Spójnia           X43       522                                                   49.45/10           /   
    [607] NORDQVIST Kjell'1966              Waxholms OK          X92                                102.17/30           /                               
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M50                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [222] KOZŁOWSKI Jacek'1963              UKS Patria           K31       1044        37.23/1       51.10/1       88.33/1       50.23/2      138.56/1  
  2 [408] BENEDIKT Funk'1963                OLG Ortenau          X20                   47.26/2       63.25/4      110.51/2       48.05/1      158.56/2  
  3 [343] CHACHURSKI Ryszard'1963           KU AZS WAT           W89       W8902       56.46/7       57.42/2      114.28/4       50.55/3      165.23/3  
  4 [620] IWANOWSKI Oleg'1965               ind.                 X98                   54.24/4       59.03/3      113.27/3       62.59/4      176.26/4  
  5 [495] KLIMASZ Józef'1962                Szarotki             X40                   58.19/8       64.13/5      122.32/6       67.41/6      190.13/5  
  6 [580] SJÖGREN Hakan'1961                Södertälje Nykvarn O X78                   52.34/3       69.57/6      122.31/5       67.47/7      190.18/6  
  7 [428] BERGGREN Peter'1964               OK Kolmarden         X24                   54.31/5       80.59/11     135.30/8       66.01/5      201.31/7  
  8 [47] MŁYNARCZYK Piotr'1964              MKS Metalowiec       E17       3294        59.35/9       80.39/10     140.14/9       70.27/8      210.41/8  
  9 [294] DRĄGOWSKI Marek'1965              KS OK!Sport          W02                   65.27/11      80.12/9      145.39/11      74.24/9      220.03/9  
 10 [621] NIESSNER Piotr                    WKS Wawel            K30                   55.27/6       77.52/7      133.19/7       91.42/12     225.01/10 
 11 [295] KONSTANCIAK Andrzej'1959          KS OK!Sport          W02                   64.34/10      79.26/8      144.00/10      84.23/11     228.23/11 
 12 [527] PREGARTNER Georg'1963             OLG Deutsch Kaltenbr X58                   81.05/12     104.53/12     185.58/12      82.15/10     268.13/12 
 13 [296] ŻEBROWSKI Dariusz'1963            KS OK!Sport          W02                   81.35/13     110.23/13     191.58/13      92.14/13     284.12/13 
 14 [116] DEREDOS Andrzej'1963              UKS Orientuś         E75       3247        93.14/15     110.45/14     203.59/14     103.54/14     307.53/14 
    [521] JANOWSKI Piotr'1965               KS Spójnia           X50                   88.02/14     118.27/15     206.29/15  NKl      /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M55                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [622] SKORPIL Martin                    Jiskra Horice        x104                  58.19/8       48.53/1      107.12/3       42.46/1      149.58/1  
  2 [229] KRYJOMSKI Jerzy'1960              KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48       963         46.47/1       58.57/4      105.44/1       55.39/2      161.23/2  
  3 [536] RUDAKOV Volodymyr'1959            CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   50.27/2       55.29/2      105.56/2       56.00/3      161.56/3  
  4 [352] WAŁACHOWSKI Janusz'1959           UKS Saper            W97       1173        52.34/4       64.03/6      116.37/5       56.47/4      173.24/4  
  5 [462] SOLOVEV Mikhail'1956              PionerSK             X32                   51.46/3       65.59/7      117.45/6       58.32/6      176.17/5  
  6 [475] MALINEN Jouko'1956                Danie's Travels      X37                   66.33/13      58.12/3      124.45/7       59.50/9      184.35/6  
  7 [283] KROCHMAL Grzegorz'1959            Indywidualny Mazowsz W00                   56.43/7       71.49/10     128.32/8       57.25/5      185.57/7  
  8 [560] EKVALL Lennart'1960               Trollhättans SOK     X68                   61.49/10      68.26/8      130.15/10      58.51/7      189.06/8  
  9 [380] BARANOW Gennady'1960              Indywidualny         000                   54.30/6       74.27/12     128.57/9       66.53/11     195.50/9  
 10 [318] MACHOWSKI Władysław'1959          UKS OSiR             W81       482         70.20/15      70.56/9      141.16/12      64.44/10     206.00/10 
 11 [237] MIKELSKI Marek'1960               UMKS ORKAN           N61       00136       62.55/11      80.29/16     143.24/13      67.39/13     211.03/11 
 12 [30] SKONIECZNY Andrzej'1957            MKS Paulinum         D93       2979        58.55/9       72.53/11     131.48/11      87.16/18     219.04/12 
 13 [400] ZEMPLÉNI András'1960              Zempleni             X16                   64.16/12      79.38/15     143.54/14      82.51/16     226.45/13 
 14 [168] KRET Jacek'1957                   Indywidualni Małopol K00                   77.48/18      87.48/17     165.36/17      71.48/14     237.24/14 
 15 [461] MIROSHNICHENKO Viktor'1957        PionerSK             X32                   75.08/17      97.32/19     172.40/18      67.38/12     240.18/15 
 16 [49] WIERCIŃSKI Piotr'1956              MKS Metalowiec       E17       1105        84.56/20      77.19/14     162.15/16      79.27/15     241.42/16 
 17 [268] CZERKAWSKI Wacław'1960            MUKS Gliwice         S22       1496        68.51/14     106.32/20     175.23/19      84.04/17     259.27/17 
 18 [429] HAKANSSON Robert'1957             OK Kolmarden         X24                  112.38/21      95.20/18     207.58/21     104.23/19     312.21/18 
 19 [117] LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof'1958        UKS Orientuś         E75       367         80.39/19     112.19/21     192.58/20     141.24/20     334.22/19 
    [416] BELASHYTSKI Vasili'1958           KSO Berestje         X23               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [48] MALINOWSKI Wiktor'1958             MKS Metalowiec       E17       E1700       73.00/16      76.40/13     149.40/15                             
    [269] WOJARSKI Krzysztof'1960           MUKS Gliwice         S22       1121        53.34/5       60.55/5      114.29/4            /             /   
    [314] KROCHMAL Andrzej'                 KS Spójnia           W80                                                             59.48/8            /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M60                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [344] PARZEWSKI Jerzy'1952              KU AZS WAT           W89       72          41.50/1       45.37/1       87.27/1       50.11/1      137.38/1  
  2 [526] TRYDZENSKI Henadzi'1955           Henadzi              X57                   50.10/5       49.36/2       99.46/3       53.54/2      153.40/2  
  3 [40] GUGA Romuald'1955                  WKS Śląsk            D95                   41.52/2       53.16/3       95.08/2       59.02/3      154.10/3  
  4 [543] MISZEWSKI Romuald'1954            winazmoldawi.pl      X63       142         49.39/3       61.35/5      111.14/4       65.46/5      177.00/4  
  5 [238] BOHACZEK Janusz'1952              UMKS ORKAN           N61       00135       50.04/4       69.54/9      119.58/5       62.32/4      182.30/5  
  6 [360] ELSON Robert'1952                 Australopers         X07                   63.06/7       63.24/6      126.30/6       74.49/7      201.19/6  
  7 [133] ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Bogdan'1953          KS BnO Modrzew       F54       885         58.32/6       78.11/13     136.43/8       72.03/6      208.46/7  
  8 [499] JÓZSEF Bugár'1953                 BÖF                  X42                   70.15/9       77.50/12     148.05/11      78.23/10     226.28/8  
  9 [447] JELÍNEK Martin'1951               SK Praga             X26                   79.16/13      69.15/7      148.31/12      80.11/11     228.42/9  
 10 [118] PASZYŃSKI Józef'1953              UKS Orientuś         E75       383         72.39/11      71.02/10     143.41/10      95.45/12     239.26/10 
 11 [406] OLBRYCHT Janusz'1955              OLBnO                X18       228         81.21/14      81.36/15     162.57/13      78.10/9      241.07/11 
 12 [284] DECK Wiesław'1954                 Indywidualny Mazowsz W00                   63.32/8       76.59/11     140.31/9      107.07/14     247.38/12 
 13 [270] WYSOCKI Andrzej'1951              MUKS Gliwice         S22                   83.25/15      80.21/14     163.46/14     100.35/13     264.21/13 
    [119] PŁACHCIŃSKI Krzysztof'1953        UKS Orientuś         E75       2937    NKl      /        92.11/16  NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [169] POŹNIAK Szymon'1953               Indywidualni Małopol K00       BRAK    DNF      /        69.39/8   NKl      /        75.46/8   NKl      /   
    [   ] TRZMIELEWSKI Roman                WKS Wawel            K30                   71.41/10      60.29/4      132.10/7   NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [345] WOŹNIAK Józef'1951                KU AZS WAT           W89                   76.03/12      95.34/17     171.37/15           /             /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M65                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [478] NIPPALA Juhani'1949               Danie's Travels      X37                   41.28/3       40.47/2       82.15/2       45.06/1      127.21/1  
  2 [164] JAKIELASZEK Ryszard'1949          GKS Luzino           G27       G2703       37.03/1       40.32/1       77.35/1       51.14/3      128.49/2  
  3 [260] BARTKOWIAK Edward'1948            WKS Grunwald         P69       P6907       44.02/4       45.27/4       89.29/4       57.55/5      147.24/3  
  4 [354] WASILEWSKI Stanisław'1946         UKS Saper            W97       1168        45.33/6       51.22/7       96.55/6       56.15/4      153.10/4  
  5 [195] KRUCZEK Stanislaw'1948            WKS Wawel            K30                   52.59/7       53.27/10     106.26/9       47.14/2      153.40/5  
  6 [356] TOMÁŠ Babický'1950                Rozmarýn             X02                   44.44/5       46.18/6       91.02/5       65.38/6      156.40/6  
  7 [493] MATTI Railimo'1948                SOC Heinola          X39                   41.11/2       42.58/3       84.09/3       75.28/10     159.37/7  
  8 [476] HOVI Kari'1949                    Danie's Travels      X37                   53.48/9       45.56/5       99.44/7       73.18/9      173.02/8  
  9 [346] ŁAPANOWSKI Jacenty'1950           KU AZS WAT           W89       W8901       57.52/11      51.46/8      109.38/10      67.38/8      177.16/9  
 10 [45] BLOCH Leszek'1950                  Indywidualny Łódzkie E00                   56.26/10      57.25/12     113.51/11      66.57/7      180.48/10 
 11 [517] JANOWSKI Konrad'1949              KS Spójnia           X48       80017       59.42/12      58.41/13     118.23/12      75.33/11     193.56/11 
 12 [239] WOŹNIAK Henryk'1948               UMKS ORKAN           N61       00131       68.01/14      56.14/11     124.15/13      85.47/12     210.02/12 
 13 [446] IVANOVSKIY Yuriy'1946             Azimut               X25                   53.46/8       52.16/9      106.02/8      104.02/13     210.04/13 
    [357] TOMMY Olausson'1949               SOK Aneby            X05                   64.26/13      65.53/14     130.19/14  NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [477] LEHTO Markku'1950                 Danie's Travels      X37                   79.40/15  DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M70                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [479] LINDEMAN Osmo'1941                Danie's Travels      X37                   50.50/1       62.08/3      112.58/1       63.31/1      176.29/1  
    [261] PIETKIEWICZ Waldemar'1943         WKS Grunwald         P69       1084    NKl      /        60.48/2   NKl      /        82.24/2   NKl      /   
    [271] LEBEK Henryk'1942                 MUKS Gliwice         S22       2292        70.36/2       54.36/1      125.12/2   NKL-LIM  /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : M75                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [41] DURA Kazimierz'1939                WKS Śląsk            D95       72          47.15/1       50.24/1       97.39/1       68.01/2      165.40/1  
    [160] CZABAŃSKI Edward'1939             UKS Azymut 45        G17       G1707   NKl      /       105.49/2   NKl      /        57.06/1   NKl      /   
    [170] BYKOWSKI Ryszard'1936             Indywidualni Małopol K00       82      DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : OPEN1                     1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [   ] POLEWKA Beata                     UKS Kometa           S28                   63.15/1       61.56/1      125.11/1       60.59/2      186.10/1  
  2 [8] GOLINOWSKA Ela'1980                 UKS Tukan Iwiny      D23                   87.54/2       97.19/5      185.13/2       96.17/6      281.30/2  
  3 [456] OBERNIKHINA Iryna'1979            Orion                X29                  118.49/5       99.39/6      218.28/4       76.02/3      294.30/3  
  4 [537] CHERKASOVA Kseniia'1998           CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                  103.24/4      133.38/10     237.02/5      121.30/10     358.32/4  
  5 [604] PIETRZAK Ewelina'1989             KU AZS UMCS          X89       L0302       92.34/3       95.40/4      188.14/3    -1280.59/11   -1090.45/5  
    [121] EWIAK Natalia'1992                UKS Orientuś         E75               NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /        49.58/1   NKl      /   
    [298] KULPA Andrzej'1964                KS OK!Sport          W02               NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [319] MACHOWSKA-ŁĄCKA Magdalena'1983    UKS OSiR             W81               NKl      /        94.44/3   NKl      /       109.42/9   NKl      /   
    [365] LITTLE Roger'1969                 OLC SKOG             X10               NKL-LIM  /       130.04/9   NKl      /        78.41/4   NKl      /   
    [573] KACHANOUSKAYA Natallia'1982       O-Life               X73               NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [581] MILD Monica'1958                  Södertälje Nykvarn O X78               NKl      /        94.24/2   NKl      /        85.19/5   NKl      /   
    [582] KEMPE Elisabeth'1956              Bromma               X79               NKl      /       100.03/8   NKl      /       108.40/7   NKl      /   
    [583] MODÉN Olle'1956                   Bromma               X79               NKl      /       100.02/7   NKl      /       108.43/8   NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : OPEN2                     1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [480] SARANEN Aki'1963                  Danie's Travels      X37                   42.30/1       52.59/1       95.29/1       50.55/1      146.24/1  
  2 [173] MUZYK Łukasz'1993                 Indywidualni Małopol K00                   68.57/5       58.26/2      127.23/2       72.40/3      200.03/2  
  3 [196] FORYSTEK Konrad'1993              WKS Wawel            K30       2267        61.44/4       77.35/4      139.19/3       94.48/5      234.07/3  
  4 [197] WÓJCIK Grzegorz'1974              WKS Wawel            K30       3192        87.43/6       69.58/3      157.41/4       93.05/4      250.46/4  
  5 [538] VOLOSHYNA Olena'1971              CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                  126.35/7      133.21/5      259.56/5      133.57/7      393.53/5  
    [87] MAZUR Katarzyna'1983               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71                   45.34/2   NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [272] BUCHOLC Teresa'1954               MUKS Gliwice         S22               NKL-LIM  /    NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [397] KOPONEN Pentti'1938               EsLy                 X14               NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [398] KOPONEN Riitta'1940               EsLy                 X14               NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [574] ZHUKAU Aliaksei'1983              O-Life               X73               NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [   ] NADVITKOVA Jitka                  Rozmarýn             X02               NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [172] GRABANIA Sebastian'1973           Indywidualni Małopol K00                                                            109.24/6            /   
    [496] WRZESIŃSKI Krzysztof'1968         September Team       X41       D9503       45.35/3                                   53.25/2            /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W12                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [401] ZEMPLÉNI Lilla'2003               Zempleni             X16                   18.56/2       11.34/1       30.30/1       23.16/1       53.46/1  
  2 [88] KREMPIŃSKA Julia'2003              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2651        18.40/1       11.56/2       30.36/2       26.40/2       57.16/2  
  3 [62] MIKOŁAJCZYK Klaudia'2003           MUKS Junior          E70       2663        23.46/3       13.46/3       37.32/3       33.04/4       70.36/3  
  4 [13] BANASIAK Joanna'2004               MKS MOS              D91       2221        26.51/4       14.44/4       41.35/4       32.30/3       74.05/4  
  5 [63] STRÓZIK Sandra'2003                MUKS Junior          E70       2665        42.24/6       17.05/7       59.29/6       41.27/5      100.56/5  
  6 [548] NADERA Katarzyna'2003             CX80                 X64                   38.39/5       17.03/6       55.42/5       59.59/9      115.41/6  
  7 [320] DZWONKOWSKA Paulina'2006          UKS OSiR             W81       3366        42.42/7       25.03/8       67.45/7       66.01/13     133.46/7  
  8 [230] OHLASZENY Ida'2003                KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48       2868        60.58/11      36.36/11      97.34/10      58.50/8      156.24/8  
  9 [324] SOBIEPANEK Zuzanna'2004           UKS OSiR             W81       3076        68.13/12      28.04/9       96.17/9       62.49/11     159.06/9  
 10 [299] KULPA Natalia'2003                KS OK!Sport          W02                   55.16/9       32.28/10      87.44/8       71.44/14     159.28/10 
 11 [323] SOBIEPANEK Barbara'2006           UKS OSiR             W81       3365        78.16/13      36.58/12     115.14/11      60.46/10     176.00/11 
    [61] DZIUBEK Kasia'2003                 MUKS Junior          E70               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [273] SKORUPA Maja'2004                 MUKS Gliwice         S22               NKl      /                                                           
    [321] FIAŁKOWSKA Klaudia'2004           UKS OSiR             W81       3397        52.47/8   NKl      /    NKl      /        44.20/7   NKl      /   
    [322] POWICHROWSKA Ilona'2004           UKS OSiR             W81       2781        56.46/10  NKl      /    NKl      /        42.16/6   NKl      /   
    [547] BUCHNAJZER Matylda'2003           CX80                 X64               NKl      /        37.13/13  NKl      /        64.24/12  NKl      /   
    [509] LINDSKOG Enni'2004                OK Älme              X44                                 16.55/5            /                               
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W14                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [231] DZIERWA Hanna'2002                KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48       2057        38.12/2       39.21/1       77.33/1       36.21/2      113.54/1  
  2 [387] SUSEK Julia'2001                  KS OK!Sport          W02       289         41.45/4       40.41/2       82.26/3       33.25/1      115.51/2  
  3 [122] BLOCK Amelia'2002                 UKS Orientuś         E75       2132        33.59/1       47.23/4       81.22/2       37.13/3      118.35/3  
  4 [142] ŻUREK Marta'2002                  UKS Siódemka         G14                   39.54/3       46.44/3       86.38/4       46.49/9      133.27/4  
  5 [140] MELZER Zofia'2001                 UKS Siódemka         G14                   42.26/5       57.19/6       99.45/5       47.44/10     147.29/5  
  6 [386] STASZAK Alicja'2001               UNTS                 W87       2136        42.51/6       57.55/8      100.46/6       51.21/12     152.07/6  
  7 [15] WIDZIEWICZ Aleksandra'2001         MKS MOS              D91       2224        47.27/10      59.38/9      107.05/8       46.10/8      153.15/7  
  8 [201] WÓJCIK Natalia'2002               WKS Wawel            K30       2992        44.17/8       68.55/13     113.12/10      45.09/6      158.21/8  
  9 [200] TOPÓR Magdalena'2001              WKS Wawel            K30       2935        43.59/7       71.07/16     115.06/12      43.45/4      158.51/9  
 10 [263] LEŚNICKA Agnieszka'2002           UKS Azymut Dębów     R22       2611        58.42/18      57.32/7      116.14/13      45.09/6      161.23/10 
 11 [232] URBAŃCZYK Aleksandra'2002         KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48       2354        47.29/11      56.41/5      104.10/7       59.51/18     164.01/11 
 12 [381] OLSZANKA Gabriela'2001            KS OK!Sport          W02       2427        52.40/15      59.45/10     112.25/9       55.10/13     167.35/12 
 13 [224] KOZŁOWSKA Olga'2001               UKS Patria           K31       2271        50.26/13      71.59/18     122.25/16      49.19/11     171.44/13 
 14 [383] POLEWKA Aleksandra'2002           UKS Kometa           S28       2462        58.36/17      73.00/19     131.36/19      44.07/5      175.43/14 
 15 [385] SOBEL Natalia'2002                UKS Kometa           S28       2491        45.53/9       73.23/20     119.16/14      59.11/15     178.27/15 
 16 [382] POGODA Kinga'2002                 UKS Kometa           S28       249         59.40/19      71.25/17     131.05/18      59.16/16     190.21/16 
 17 [199] SŁOŃSKA Zofia'2002                WKS Wawel            K30       3191        48.13/12      65.30/12     113.43/11      77.04/20     190.47/17 
 18 [223] KOZŁOWSKA Maria'2001              UKS Patria           K31       227         72.05/22      63.26/11     135.31/20      60.55/19     196.26/18 
 19 [619] BORZYM Izabela'2002               UKS Kusy Warszawa    X97       2751        63.21/21      76.44/21     140.05/21      59.17/17     199.22/19 
 20 [141] MOSKAL Zuzanna'2002               UKS Siódemka         G14                   62.04/20      86.02/22     148.06/22      55.17/14     203.23/20 
 21 [14] BECMER Aleksandra'2001             MKS MOS              D91       1981        56.24/16      70.40/14     127.04/17     111.01/23     238.05/21 
 22 [65] HERBEĆ Ewelina'2002                MUKS Junior          E70                   94.56/24     110.30/23     205.26/23      98.32/22     303.58/22 
    [64] FRONIA Wiktoria'2002               MUKS Junior          E70                  109.32/25  DNF      /    NKl      /        93.26/21  NKl      /   
    [66] NOGAJ Maja'2002                    MUKS Junior          E70       3089    NKl      /       131.40/24  NKl      /       116.24/24  NKl      /   
    [198] KANIA Alicja'2001                 WKS Wawel            K30       2616        74.05/23  DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [384] SEIDEL Jagoda'2001                UKS Kometa           S28       2175        50.30/14      70.40/14     121.10/15           /             /   
 PK [3] SMIESZEK Julia'2000                 Indywidualny Dolnośl D00              PK   94.48/26 PK  119.17/25 PK  214.05/24 PK  127.28/25 PK  341.33/23 
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W14-16B                   1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [539] TARAN Viktoriya'2000              CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   36.40/1       37.04/1       73.44/1       35.58/1      109.42/1  
  2 [248] ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena'2000          KS Hades             P02                   79.43/2       77.40/2      157.23/2       96.16/3      253.39/2  
  3 [67] ŁUCZAK Anita'2000                  MUKS Junior          E70                   81.14/3       92.31/3      173.45/3       93.53/2      267.38/3  
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W16                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [430] BERGGREN Lisa'1999                OK Kolmarden         X24                   40.56/1       52.19/1       93.15/1       44.27/3      137.42/1  
  2 [388] SEIDEL Julia'1999                 HKS Azymut Mochy     X200      1696        42.08/2       54.36/2       96.44/2       50.01/6      146.45/2  
  3 [145] DEPTULSKA Maria'2000              UKS Siódemka         G14                   46.17/3       57.36/3      103.53/3       47.28/5      151.21/3  
  4 [514] HAINES Lucy'1999                  Aire                 X46                   49.27/4       75.47/8      125.14/5       38.55/1      164.09/4  
  5 [325] ROSOCHACKA Karolina'2000          UKS OSiR             W81       2205        50.19/5       66.32/4      116.51/4       52.42/7      169.33/5  
  6 [143] BIELECKA Aleksandra'2000          UKS Siódemka         G14                   59.13/9       73.01/6      132.14/8       44.15/2      176.29/6  
  7 [567] MEGYERI Orsolya'1999              Fehérlófia SE        X71                   56.53/7       73.04/7      129.57/6       54.14/8      184.11/7  
  8 [123] PROGA Agnieszka'2000              UKS Orientuś         E75       2759        59.56/11      71.26/5      131.22/7       58.46/9      190.08/8  
  9 [431] ERIKSSON Emma'2000                OK Kolmarden         X24                   59.55/10      85.21/12     145.16/11      46.07/4      191.23/9  
 10 [146] KREFT Oliwia'1999                 UKS Siódemka         G14                   52.36/6       84.40/11     137.16/9       60.33/10     197.49/10 
 11 [225] KOZŁOWSKA Wiktoria'1999           UKS Patria           K31       2269        80.43/13      84.23/10     165.06/12      62.21/11     227.27/11 
 12 [42] MĄDRA Magdalena'1999               WKS Śląsk            D95                   83.06/14      95.52/13     178.58/13      70.16/12     249.14/12 
    [144] DAWIDOWSKA Natalia'1999           UKS Siódemka         G14                   58.16/8       82.47/9      141.03/10  NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [355] SWĘDA Natalia'1999                UKS Saper            W97       2842        77.48/12     105.30/14     183.18/14           /             /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W18                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [389] GALLA Zofia'1998                  HKS Azymut Mochy     X200      1539        44.20/2       55.37/2       99.57/1       47.26/3      147.23/1  
  2 [596] JUODAGALVYTE Agne'1998            Ąžuolas OK           X88                   43.38/1       57.53/3      101.31/2       46.01/1      147.32/2  
  3 [249] GORCZYCA Maria'1997               KS Hades             P02       2971        52.11/4       54.33/1      106.44/4       46.22/2      153.06/3  
  4 [434] HEDEGARD Moa'1997                 OK Kolmarden         X24                   45.29/3       59.13/4      104.42/3       48.42/4      153.24/4  
  5 [433] ERIKSSON Julia'1997               OK Kolmarden         X24                   53.16/6       66.00/5      119.16/5       53.54/6      173.10/5  
  6 [436] WESTERBERG Tora'1998              OK Kolmarden         X24                   53.10/5       68.35/6      121.45/6       59.25/9      181.10/6  
  7 [125] FORTUNIAK Weronika'1998           UKS Orientuś         E75       2836        57.36/7       72.49/8      130.25/7       56.34/7      186.59/7  
  8 [435] ÖSTLUND Emilia'1998               OK Kolmarden         X24                   65.52/10      68.58/7      134.50/8       57.46/8      192.36/8  
  9 [326] URBANOWICZ Kinga'1997             UKS OSiR             W81       1311        59.09/8       82.39/10     141.48/9       51.04/5      192.52/9  
 10 [89] JAŚKIEWICZ Magda'1997              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       1783        64.47/9       79.16/9      144.03/10      60.27/10     204.30/10 
 11 [279] PORADA Lilianna'1998              UKS Reflex Sekcja Bn S51       2045        66.38/11     100.13/11     166.51/11      71.00/12     237.51/11 
    [31] WYLEŻOŁ Dominika'1997              MKS Paulinum         D93       3346    NKl      /       137.55/12  NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [43] KOSTRZEWSKA Justyna'1998           WKS Śląsk            D95       2046    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [124] FILIPOWSKA Aleksandra'1998        UKS Orientuś         E75       1448        83.59/12  NKl      /    NKl      /        70.57/11  NKl      /   
    [202] FORYSTEK Wiktoria'1997            WKS Wawel            K30       2621    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [432] BRÄNNEBY Emma'1997                OK Kolmarden         X24               NKl      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
 PK [   ] WZIĘTEK Barbara                   WKS Wawel            K30                                                                                    
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W20                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [569] RATINLAND Zsófia'1995             Fehérlófia SE        X71                   50.54/1       61.24/2      112.18/2       52.01/1      164.19/1  
  2 [437] BERGGREN Märta'1996               OK Kolmarden         X24                   59.21/4       64.50/4      124.11/4       59.16/2      183.27/2  
  3 [127] KAŹMIERCZAK Aneta'2005            UKS Orientuś         E75       413         50.58/2       60.55/1      111.53/1       76.55/5      188.48/3  
  4 [90] SIESS Małgorzata'1995              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       1498        54.57/3       61.32/3      116.29/3       72.40/3      189.09/4  
  5 [438] WESTERBERG Ebba'1995              OK Kolmarden         X24                   60.30/5       72.38/5      133.08/5       76.14/4      209.22/5  
  6 [570] SZABÓ Gyöngyvér'1996              Fehérlófia SE        X71                   80.04/6       92.34/6      172.38/6       81.57/6      254.35/6  
  7 [568] CSIKE Tekla'1996                  Fehérlófia SE        X71                   97.07/7      135.11/7      232.18/7      131.18/7      363.36/7  
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W21                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [203] BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA Barbara'1972        WKS Wawel            K30                   43.02/1       62.31/2      105.33/1       51.22/3      156.55/1  
  2 [337] KUBICKA Zuzanna'1993              UNTS                 W87       W8716       44.56/2       68.55/7      113.51/3       46.43/1      160.34/2  
  3 [402] ZEMPLÉNI Réka'1993                Zempleni             X16                   49.39/5       67.07/5      116.46/5       53.30/4      170.16/3  
  4 [165] WIELEBA Marlena'1988              GKS Luzino           G27       167         50.46/6       59.59/1      110.45/2       59.35/7      170.20/4  
  5 [515] HAINES Chloe'1991                 Aire                 X46                   59.12/12      66.11/3      125.23/8       55.51/5      181.14/5  
  6 [147] KONKOL-KLIMCZAK Wioletta'1980     UKS Siódemka         G14                   48.19/3       68.15/6      116.34/4       65.20/12     181.54/6  
  7 [92] PABICH Maria'1982                  UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       33          56.22/10      71.57/8      128.19/9       57.08/6      185.27/7  
  8 [338] ŻEBROWSKA Barbara'1995            UNTS                 W87                   61.19/14      74.36/10     135.55/12      50.34/2      186.29/8  
  9 [240] GÓRSKA Kinga'1989                 UMKS ORKAN           N61       747         55.30/9       66.17/4      121.47/6       67.38/14     189.25/9  
 10 [128] STANKIEWICZ Agata'1994            UKS Orientuś         E75       376         48.58/4       76.18/11     125.16/7       64.53/9      190.09/10 
 11 [448] JELÍNKOVÁ Šárka'1991              SK Praga             X26                   61.34/15      73.35/9      135.09/11      63.07/8      198.16/11 
 12 [241] KOCIŃSKA Agnieszka'1987           UMKS ORKAN           N61       508         51.08/7       83.48/14     134.56/10      65.51/13     200.47/12 
 13 [417] SKINDER Liudmila'1980             KSO Berestje         X23                   57.29/11      80.08/13     137.37/14      64.59/10     202.36/13 
 14 [233] KULCZYCKA Dominika'1993           KS Kościelec Chrzanó K48                   55.28/8       84.25/15     139.53/15      65.09/11     205.02/14 
 15 [91] BINIECKA Małgorzata'1987           UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       339         62.53/16      84.36/16     147.29/16      77.23/15     224.52/15 
 16 [449] JELÍNKOVÁ Zora'1988               SK Praga             X26                   59.22/13      77.52/12     137.14/13      90.06/16     227.20/16 
    [204] ŻANOWSKA Aleksandra'1991          WKS Wawel            K30       812     DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W21B                      1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [470] OLIINYK Alona'1983                Sirius               X36       2           37.38/1       40.58/1       78.36/1       40.39/2      119.15/1  
  2 [4] KALATA Agnieszka'1989               Indywidualny Dolnośl D00                   56.37/4       46.43/3      103.20/3       43.12/3      146.32/2  
  3 [609] BERDOVA Katsiaryna'1987           BSMU                 X95                   55.09/2       51.20/4      106.29/4       40.29/1      146.58/3  
  4 [555] DOMINAS Wioletta'                 10BKPanc             X66                   56.19/3       43.09/2       99.28/2       59.15/5      158.43/4  
  5 [471] OLIINYK Kateryna'1982             Sirius               X36       3           78.46/8       61.54/6      140.40/6       60.09/7      200.49/5  
  6 [390] KULEC Anna'1990                   CSWInż.iChem         X102                  63.57/5       59.33/5      123.30/5       79.17/9      202.47/6  
  7 [585] PAWLOS-DOROCICZ Elżbieta'1981     Szarotki             X82                   72.26/7      106.40/10     179.06/8       51.13/4      230.19/7  
  8 [391] ŁOMONOS Ewelina'1990              CSWInż.iChem         X102                  69.59/6       88.49/8      158.48/7      102.00/13     260.48/8  
  9 [51] WIERCIŃSKA Anna'1988               MKS Metalowiec       E17       267         98.40/9       94.47/9      193.27/9       83.31/10     276.58/9  
    [418] YAKAVENKA Volha'1986              KSO Berestje         X23               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [481] ANANA-SARANEN Joanne'1988         Danie's Travels      X37               NKl      /        74.20/7   NKl      /        96.35/11  NKl      /   
    [492] KUZICH Volha'1990                 OK-BREST             X38               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [465] MARCHLIK Małgorzata'1988          KS Spójnia           X33       535                                                   63.20/8            /   
    [588] RUUD Line Drange'1985             Royken OL            X85                                                            100.46/12           /   
    [635] REICH Katrin                      WKS Wawel            K30                                                             59.47/6            /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W35                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [457] NEKRASHEVICH Tanya'1980           Orion                X29                   48.18/2       44.23/1       92.41/1       56.29/1      149.10/1  
  2 [242] ŚLIWCZYŃSKA Ilona'1978            UMKS ORKAN           N61       2347        49.13/3       48.30/3       97.43/3       56.36/2      154.19/2  
  3 [285] BIOLIK Agnieszka'1977             Indywidualny Mazowsz W00       W0042       47.32/1       47.46/2       95.18/2       72.42/5      168.00/3  
  4 [250] BULTROWICZ Agnieszka'1977         KS Hades             P02                   67.47/5       62.53/4      130.40/4       74.01/6      204.41/4  
  5 [553] WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ Helena'1977   JW 4658              X65                   68.33/6       69.05/5      137.38/5       86.58/7      224.36/5  
  6 [205] SŁOŃSKA Bogusława'1976            WKS Wawel            K30                  138.37/8       99.31/7      238.08/7      117.27/8      355.35/6  
    [5] KOZŁOWSKA Ewa'1976                  Indywidualny Dolnośl D00               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /        62.12/3   NKl      /   
    [394] RÁKOS Piroska'1977                MOM Hegyvidék SE     X11                   77.37/7       83.51/6      161.28/6   NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [513] OLIYNYK Nelya'1977                Lider                X45                   53.37/4   NKl      /    NKl      /        69.13/4   NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W40                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [621] POLIAKOWA Tatiana'1973            ind.                 X98                   31.54/1       47.43/2       79.37/1       44.40/1      124.17/1  
  2 [32] WŁODARCZYK-SZYMAŃSKA Anna Maria'197MKS Paulinum         D93                   40.22/2       46.18/1       86.40/2       53.47/2      140.27/2  
  3 [16] WYSOCKA Joanna'1971                MKS MOS              D91       140         44.08/3       53.36/3       97.44/3       58.49/3      156.33/3  
  4 [149] NOWICKA-BIELECKA Kornelia'1974    UKS Siódemka         G14                   49.35/4       57.43/4      107.18/4       72.27/7      179.45/4  
  5 [148] DEPTULSKA Agnieszka'1971          UKS Siódemka         G14                   65.54/6       71.20/6      137.14/6       63.27/5      200.41/5  
  6 [312] TRYKOZKO Urszula'1969             Stowarzyszenie Team  W08       2691        62.08/5       75.44/7      137.52/7       79.55/8      217.47/6  
  7 [93] KONC Katarzyna'1975                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71       2953        66.34/7       64.17/5      130.51/5       89.17/10     220.08/7  
  8 [94] SZTRANEK Iwona'1974                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71                   75.33/10      95.46/9      171.19/9       60.51/4      232.10/8  
  9 [251] GORCZYCA Magdalena'1971           KS Hades             P02       3306        77.37/11      80.31/8      158.08/8      107.51/11     265.59/9  
 10 [577] LAMPARSKA Iwona'1973              JW 4658              X75                   70.37/9      153.53/10     224.30/10      65.27/6      289.57/10 
 11 [576] ŻUREK Renata'1968                 JW 4658              X74                   87.42/12     156.52/11     244.34/11      83.08/9      327.42/11 
    [52] WOJTCZAK-LUTER Anna'1973           MKS Metalowiec       E17       322         69.33/8                                                          
    [206] TOPÓR Monika'1970                 WKS Wawel            K30       3372    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W45                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [440] ERIKSSON Agneta'1969              OK Kolmarden         X24                   33.27/1       40.11/1       73.38/1       39.03/1      112.41/1  
  2 [340] WOŁEK Ewa'1968                    UNTS                 W87                   41.21/4       40.15/2       81.36/2       42.56/2      124.32/2  
  3 [341] WOŁOWCZYK Mariola'1968            UNTS                 W87       W8703       39.43/2       45.57/5       85.40/3       46.26/3      132.06/3  
  4 [439] BERGGREN Annica'1969              OK Kolmarden         X24                   40.30/3       46.26/6       86.56/4       47.08/4      134.04/4  
  5 [442] WESTERBERG Sofia'1970             OK Kolmarden         X24                   41.35/5       45.44/4       87.19/5       52.45/6      140.04/5  
  6 [466] SÖDERHOLM Susanne'1966            Strängnäs-Malmby OL  X34                   48.07/6       43.41/3       91.48/6       49.46/5      141.34/6  
  7 [403] HAJAS Csilla'1964                 Zempleni             X16                   53.27/8       61.14/7      114.41/7       64.32/9      179.13/7  
  8 [207] BUGAJ Teresa'1968                 WKS Wawel            K30       3313        51.23/7       77.16/10     128.39/8       54.49/7      183.28/8  
  9 [549] KUCIŃSKA Magdalena'1968           CX80                 X64                   71.42/10      67.53/9      139.35/9       62.08/8      201.43/9  
 10 [150] SUPERNAT-MELZER Hanna'1968        UKS Siódemka         G14                   80.21/11      64.28/8      144.49/10      74.02/11     218.51/10 
 11 [561] BÄCKLUND Eva'1966                 Trollhättans SOK     X68                   83.26/12     101.41/13     185.07/13      76.02/12     261.09/11 
 12 [303] KIEREBIŃSKA Paulina'1968          KS OK!Sport          W02                   87.42/13      86.31/12     174.13/11      91.20/13     265.33/12 
 13 [550] NADERA Agata'1969                 CX80                 X64                   92.15/14      84.15/11     176.30/12     132.47/14     309.17/13 
    [441] JOHANSSON Anette'1970             OK Kolmarden         X24                   61.05/9   NKl      /    NKl      /        71.35/10  NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W50                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [274] CZERKAWSKA Urszula'1962           MUKS Gliwice         S22       1495        47.20/1       51.43/1       99.03/1       67.00/1      166.03/1  
  2 [444] HEDEGARD Ebba'1965                OK Kolmarden         X24                   47.36/2       52.45/2      100.21/2       81.04/2      181.25/2  
  3 [342] PARFIANOWICZ Joanna'1964          UNTS                 W87       W8710       52.57/3       56.24/3      109.21/3       82.50/3      192.11/3  
  4 [304] BARGIEL Beata'1965                KS OK!Sport          W02                   63.26/4       76.09/5      139.35/5       90.57/4      230.32/4  
  5 [129] DEREDOS Nina'1961                 UKS Orientuś         E75       3248        73.56/6       76.33/6      150.29/6      112.08/5      262.37/5  
  6 [540] STEPANOVA Tetiana'1961            CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   75.34/7       78.44/7      154.18/7      128.45/6      283.03/6  
  7 [306] WACHNIK-KULPA Elżbieta'1964       KS OK!Sport          W02                   81.54/9       97.40/9      179.34/9      148.04/7      327.38/7  
    [307] WYCHOWANIEC Anna'1965             KS OK!Sport          W02               NKl      /       112.29/10  NKl      /    NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [528] MAGET Brigitte'1964               OLG Deutsch Kaltenbr X58                   64.04/5       67.11/4      131.15/4   NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [443] HAKANSSON Marie'1962              OK Kolmarden         X24                   76.45/8       93.46/8      170.31/8            /             /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W55                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [541] RUDAKOVA Olena'1960               CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   43.00/3       36.58/1       79.58/1       53.07/1      133.05/1  
  2 [277] WYSOCKA Jolanta'1956              UKS Kometa           S28       2181        42.44/1       42.51/2       85.35/2       61.09/2      146.44/2  
  3 [542] ZENCHENKO Tamara'1960             CHILDREN CENTER KOLO X62                   42.49/2       48.00/4       90.49/3       74.59/4      165.48/3  
  4 [445] JÖNSSON Eva-Karin'1956            OK Kolmarden         X24                   50.04/4       46.49/3       96.53/4       79.00/5      175.53/4  
  5 [464] SOLOVEVA Elena'1958               PionerSK             X32                   63.00/9       54.53/7      117.53/8       68.15/3      186.08/5  
  6 [244] MIKIELSKA Danuta'1959             UMKS ORKAN           N61       00138       61.57/8       51.11/6      113.08/6       80.06/6      193.14/6  
  7 [243] BIZIUK Halina'1957                UMKS ORKAN           N61       1154        57.48/6       57.35/8      115.23/7       85.33/8      200.56/7  
  8 [482] LAAKSONEN Anita'1956              Danie's Travels      X37                   57.13/5       50.14/5      107.27/5      110.28/12     217.55/8  
  9 [450] JELÍNKOVÁ Radana'1958             SK Praga             X26                   63.34/10      62.42/9      126.16/9       92.10/9      218.26/9  
 10 [286] KROCHMAL Małgorzata'1958          Indywidualny Mazowsz W00                   61.15/7       69.15/11     130.30/10     108.14/11     238.44/10 
    [68] KMIEĆ Barbara'1956                 MUKS Junior          E70               NKl      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [275] WOJARSKA Kamilla'1960             MUKS Gliwice         S22       3369    DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /       101.27/10  NKl      /   
    [407] OLBRYCHT Anna'1956                OLBnO                X18       229         90.14/11      94.49/12     185.03/11  NKL-LIM  /    NKl      /   
    [463] MIROSHNICHENKO Elena'1959         PionerSK             X32               NKl      /        63.40/10  NKl      /        85.07/7   NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W60                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [500] MARGIT Jenei'1954                 BÖF                  X42                   57.30/4       51.36/1      109.06/2       61.50/3      170.56/1  
  2 [245] LEWOŃ Ewa'1955                    UMKS ORKAN           N61       00129       51.58/2       65.42/4      117.40/3       55.58/1      173.38/2  
  3 [486] MONONEN Ritva'1949                Danie's Travels      X37                   52.27/3       55.29/2      107.56/1       74.37/5      182.33/3  
  4 [161] CZABAŃSKA Małgorzata'1952         UKS Azymut 45        G17       G1702       68.10/7       60.13/3      128.23/4       84.57/7      213.20/4  
  5 [361] HARDY Jan'1953                    Australopers         X07                   71.55/8       75.47/5      147.42/5       71.05/4      218.47/5  
  6 [501] MÁRTA Szuromi'1949                BÖF                  X42                   67.25/6       83.52/8      151.17/6       98.59/8      250.16/6  
    [287] DECK Krystyna'1950                Indywidualny Mazowsz W00                   76.26/9       81.58/7      158.24/7   NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [483] KAJAVA Ritva'1948                 Danie's Travels      X37                   45.17/1   NKl      /    NKl      /        57.24/2   NKl      /   
    [484] LINDSTEN Ulla'1947                Danie's Travels      X37                  105.57/10      79.44/6      185.41/8   NKl      /    NKl      /   
    [485] MALMSTEN Beatrice'1949            Danie's Travels      X37                   62.09/5   NKl      /    NKl      /        78.10/6   NKl      /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : W70                       1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [488] MYLLY Aira'1940                   Danie's Travels      X37                   51.23/1       56.34/3      107.57/1       66.39/1      174.36/1  
  2 [487] LINDEMAN Gunnel'1942              Danie's Travels      X37                   64.32/2       50.42/1      115.14/2       87.23/3      202.37/2  
  3 [489] PUHAKKA Sisko'1944                Danie's Travels      X37                   82.27/3       54.04/2      136.31/3       85.23/2      221.54/3  
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : WM10N                     1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [208] BISKUPSKA Julia'2008              WKS Wawel            K30               23.57 0b.PK/1   18.40 0b.PK/1   42.37 0b.PK/1   35.58 0b.PK/5   78.35 0b.PK/1  
  2 [252] BULTROWICZ Tymoteusz'2006         KS Hades             P02               26.58 0b.PK/5   22.36 0b.PK/9   49.34 0b.PK/5   31.57 0b.PK/3   81.31 0b.PK/2  
  3 [217] WÓJCIK Paweł'2005                 WKS Wawel            K30       2991    25.38 0b.PK/3   22.58 0b.PK/11  48.36 0b.PK/3   35.12 0b.PK/4   83.48 0b.PK/3  
  4 [392] CZAPLA Tadeusz'2005               WKS Wawel            K30               33.59 0b.PK/15  20.40 0b.PK/3   54.39 0b.PK/9   29.10 0b.PK/1   83.49 0b.PK/4  
  5 [17] BANASIAK Anna'2006                 MKS MOS              D91       2912    26.20 0b.PK/4   21.25 0b.PK/7   47.45 0b.PK/2   39.02 0b.PK/7   86.47 0b.PK/5  
  6 [453] KUJDA Tymoteusz'2005              Kotwica Brzeg        X28               29.16 0b.PK/8   19.41 0b.PK/2   48.57 0b.PK/4   41.25 0b.PK/9   90.22 0b.PK/6  
  7 [215] SŁOŃSKA Antonina'2007             WKS Wawel            K30       319     30.05 0b.PK/10  21.04 0b.PK/5   51.09 0b.PK/6   41.09 0b.PK/8   92.18 0b.PK/7  
  8 [   ] POLEWKA Julianna                  UKS Kometa           S28               38.04 0b.PK/19  27.27 0b.PK/17  65.31 0b.PK/18  36.02 0b.PK/6  101.33 0b.PK/8  
  9 [327] ŁĄCKA Julia'2007                  UKS OSiR             W81               31.19 0b.PK/13  25.19 0b.PK/14  56.38 0b.PK/12  46.15 0b.PK/12 102.53 0b.PK/9  
 10 [72] STRÓZIK Szymon'2005                MUKS Junior          E70               30.33 0b.PK/11  21.01 0b.PK/4   51.34 0b.PK/7   52.07 1b.PK/17 103.41 1b.PK/10 
 11 [505] LENDZIOSZEK Antoni'2006           KS Spójnia           X43               34.07 0b.PK/16  25.17 0b.PK/13  59.24 0b.PK/15  44.41 0b.PK/10 104.05 0b.PK/11 
 12 [71] KRZYŻOSTANEK Patrycja'2005         UKIS Grom Sokolniki  X110              25.08 0b.PK/2   30.55 0b.PK/20  56.03 0b.PK/11  48.21 0b.PK/14 104.24 0b.PK/12 
 13 [218] ŻESŁAWSKI Jakub'2005              WKS Wawel            K30       3201    29.56 0b.PK/9   25.41 0b.PK/15  55.37 0b.PK/10  49.02 0b.PK/15 104.39 0b.PK/13 
 14 [69] DOMAGAŁA Emilia'2005               UKIS Grom Sokolniki  X110              38.15 0b.PK/20  21.24 0b.PK/6   59.39 0b.PK/16  47.38 0b.PK/13 107.17 0b.PK/14 
 15 [151] MELZER Anna'2005                  UKS Siódemka         G14               28.50 0b.PK/7   29.04 0b.PK/18  57.54 0b.PK/13  51.45 0b.PK/16 109.39 0b.PK/15 
 16 [214] NISSNER Pola'2007                 WKS Wawel            K30               36.00 0b.PK/18  22.55 0b.PK/10  58.55 0b.PK/14  55.28 0b.PK/19 114.23 0b.PK/16 
 17 [9] GOLINOWSKA Ola'2006                 UKS Tukan Iwiny      D23               39.10 0b.PK/21  25.53 0b.PK/16  65.03 0b.PK/17  61.33 2b.PK/21 126.36 2b.PK/17 
 18 [210] KRYCH Weronika'2007               WKS Wawel            K30               54.04 0b.PK/22  30.02 0b.PK/19  84.06 0b.PK/20  45.06 1b.PK/11 129.12 1b.PK/18 
 19 [10] GOLINOWSKI Piotr'2009              UKS Tukan Iwiny      D23               30.49 0b.PK/12  47.09 0b.PK/21  77.58 0b.PK/19  61.03 0b.PK/20 139.01 0b.PK/19 
 20 [211] LISTEK Magdalena'                 WKS Wawel            K30               28.00 0b.PK/6   24.43 0b.PK/12  52.43 0b.PK/8  131.34 0b.PK/23 184.17 0b.PK/20 
    [70] DZIUBEK Jakub'2005                 MUKS Junior          E70               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [95] LIPIŃSKA Jagoda'2005               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [209] KRÓLIKIEWICZ Hanna'2005           WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    Vakant                                                                         DNF      /             /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [216] TARNOWSKI Przemysław'2007         WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [575] ZHUKAVA Yuna'2008                 O-Life               X73               DNF      /    DNF      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [597] STAIŠIUNAITE Emilija'2005         Ąžuolas OK           X88               DNF      /    22.28 0b.PK/8   NKl      /    30.14 0b.PK/2   NKl      /   
    [177] GRABANIA Maksymilian'2005         Indywidualni Małopol K00                                                        102.58 1b.PK/22           /   
    [459] NEKRASHEVICH Sasha'2005           Orion                X29               35.48 0b.PK/17                                                         
    [523] MURASHKA Usiaslau'2007            Orion                X52               57.38 1b.PK/23                              54.22 0b.PK/18           /   
    [458] NEKRASHEVICH Katya'2011           Orion                X29               32.50 0b.PK/14                                                         
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : WM10R                     1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [399] KOPONEN Rasmus'2006               EsLy                 X14               24.28 0b.PK/3   17.05 0b.PK/2   41.33 0b.PK/3   25.47 0b.PK/1   67.20 0b.PK/1  
  2 [131] RZEŃCA Tomasz'2005                UKS Orientuś         E75               21.49 0b.PK/2   17.33 0b.PK/3   39.22 0b.PK/2   28.43 0b.PK/2   68.05 0b.PK/2  
  3 [132] SŁOMCZYŃSKI Filip'2008            UKS Orientuś         E75               19.27 0b.PK/1   17.52 0b.PK/4   37.19 0b.PK/1   31.57 0b.PK/4   69.16 0b.PK/3  
  4 [99] SZTRANEK Maciej'2006               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71               25.24 0b.PK/6   16.57 0b.PK/1   42.21 0b.PK/4   30.22 0b.PK/3   72.43 0b.PK/4  
  5 [33] JOŃCZY Michał'2008                 MKS Paulinum         D93               26.24 0b.PK/8   22.02 0b.PK/14  48.26 0b.PK/6   38.20 0b.PK/7   86.46 0b.PK/5  
  6 [348] CHACHURSKI Mieszko'2007           KU AZS WAT           W89               25.03 0b.PK/5   18.26 0b.PK/5   43.29 0b.PK/5   46.09 0b.PK/17  89.38 0b.PK/6  
  7 [18] WYSOCKA Michalina'2010             MKS MOS              D91               32.07 0b.PK/13  21.23 0b.PK/12  53.30 0b.PK/10  37.46 0b.PK/6   91.16 0b.PK/7  
  8 [552] TOMASZEWSCY Mk'1968               CX80                 X64               37.32 0b.PK/24  18.58 0b.PK/6   56.30 0b.PK/16  35.13 0b.PK/5   91.43 0b.PK/8  
  9 [262] BANACH Kacper'2008                WKS Grunwald         P69               29.22 0b.PK/9   20.54 0b.PK/10  50.16 0b.PK/8   41.44 0b.PK/10  92.00 0b.PK/9  
 10 [96] KREMPIŃSKI Franek'2007             UKS Azymut Pabianice E71               29.58 0b.PK/10  19.09 0b.PK/8   49.07 0b.PK/7   44.13 0b.PK/13  93.20 0b.PK/10 
 11 [254] ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz'2007             KS Hades             P02               32.36 0b.PK/15  22.57 0b.PK/16  55.33 0b.PK/13  39.50 0b.PK/8   95.23 0b.PK/11 
 12 [253] WRÓBEL Weronika'2005              KS Hades             P02               32.48 0b.PK/16  23.21 0b.PK/17  56.09 0b.PK/15  40.05 0b.PK/9   96.14 0b.PK/12 
 13 [506] LENDZIOSZEK Leszek'2008           KS Spójnia           X43               32.56 0b.PK/17  23.34 0b.PK/18  56.30 0b.PK/16  42.59 0b.PK/12  99.29 0b.PK/13 
 14 [   ] STRUGAŁA Tymoteusz                WKS Wawel            K30               32.16 0b.PK/14  22.32 0b.PK/15  54.48 0b.PK/12  46.37 0b.PK/18 101.25 0b.PK/14 
 15 [152] BIELECKA Marta'2006               UKS Siódemka         G14               30.21 0b.PK/11  23.56 0b.PK/19  54.17 0b.PK/11  47.52 0b.PK/19 102.09 0b.PK/15 
 16 [490] SARANEN Mikael'2007               Danie's Travels      X37               41.43 0b.PK/26  19.01 0b.PK/7   60.44 0b.PK/18  42.49 0b.PK/11 103.33 0b.PK/16 
 17 [157] MOTAŁA Piotr'2008                 UKS Siódemka         G14               25.59 0b.PK/7   30.06 0b.PK/29  56.05 0b.PK/14  55.17 0b.PK/23 111.22 0b.PK/17 
 18 [   ] BISKUPSKA Małgorzata              WKS Wawel            K30               34.53 0b.PK/20  32.43 0b.PK/31  67.36 0b.PK/23  44.48 0b.PK/15 112.24 0b.PK/18 
 19 [154] KLIMCZAK Olimpia'2008             UKS Siódemka         G14               34.43 0b.PK/19  32.31 0b.PK/30  67.14 0b.PK/22  53.11 0b.PK/20 120.25 0b.PK/19 
 20 [153] KLIMCZAK Oksana'2009              UKS Siódemka         G14               34.41 0b.PK/18  33.12 0b.PK/32  67.53 0b.PK/24  53.24 0b.PK/21 121.17 0b.PK/20 
 21 [156] MOSKAL Julia'2005                 UKS Siódemka         G14               36.28 0b.PK/21  29.10 0b.PK/26  65.38 0b.PK/19  62.20 0b.PK/27 127.58 0b.PK/21 
 22 [155] MOSKAL Agata'2004                 UKS Siódemka         G14               36.28 0b.PK/21  29.22 0b.PK/28  65.50 0b.PK/20  62.22 0b.PK/28 128.12 0b.PK/22 
 23 [98] PABICH Hanna'2011                  UKS Azymut Pabianice E71               39.21 0b.PK/25  58.57 0b.PK/36  98.18 0b.PK/26  65.35 0b.PK/29 163.53 0b.PK/23 
 24 [288] ROMANOWSKA Gabriela'2013          Indywidualny Mazowsz W00               53.14 0b.PK/27  42.55 0b.PK/35  96.09 0b.PK/25  71.14 0b.PK/30 167.23 0b.PK/24 
 25 [97] MAZUR Marta'2014                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71               55.58 0b.PK/28  77.58 0b.PK/37 133.56 0b.PK/27  74.13 0b.PK/31 208.09 0b.PK/25 
 26 [219] CZAPLA Laura'                     WKS Wawel            K30              107.23 0b.PK/    34.29 0b.PK/33 141.52 0b.PK/28  90.42 0b.PK/32 232.34 0b.PK/26 
    [220] FORYSTEK Szymon'2008              WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [276] DZIK Zosia'2010                   MUKS Gliwice         S22               DNF      /    NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [313] BŁACHUT Olgierd'2009              Stowarzyszenie Team  W08       W0801   DNF      /    NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [551] MIKOŁAJCZYK Plk'2000              CX80                 X64               DNF      /    NKl      /    NKl      /    57.01 0b.PK/24  NKl      /   
    [212] MOSZKOWICZ Ania'2005              WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    28.10 0b.PK/23  NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [213] MOSZKOWICZ Julia'2008             WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    28.25 0b.PK/24  NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [   ] KUCIŃSKA Morganne                 WKS Wawel            K30               DNF      /    27.00 0b.PK/21  NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    [629] MORGANNE Kucińska                 Indywidualny         000                        /    NKl      /    NKl      /             /    NKl      /   
    NIEDOŚPIAŁ Mikołaj                      MKS Paulinum         D93                        /    NKl      /    NKl      /    44.48 0b.PK/15  NKl      /   
    [44] WIDZIEWICZ Damian'2009             WKS Śląsk            D95               32.04 0b.PK/12  21.23 0b.PK/12  53.27 0b.PK/9                              
    [177] GRABANIA Maksymilian'2005         Indywidualni Małopol K00               24.51 0b.PK/4                                                          
    [221] NOWAK Witold'2011                 WKS Wawel            K30               37.22 0b.PK/23  29.03 0b.PK/25  66.25 0b.PK/21           /             /   
    [459] NEKRASHEVICH Sasha'2005           Orion                X29                             26.50 0b.PK/20           /    53.53 1b.PK/22           /   
    [460] OBERNIKHIN Piotr'2009             Orion                X29                             35.24 0b.PK/34           /    62.00 0b.PK/26           /   
    [510] LINDSKOG Ville'2007               OK Älme              X44                             20.04 0b.PK/9            /                               
    [523] MURASHKA Usiaslau'2007            Orion                X52                             21.04 0b.PK/11           /                               
    [627] MOSZKOWICZ Michał                 WKS Wawel            K30                             27.30 0b.PK/22           /             /             /   
    [623] JUSZCZYK Patrycja                 WKS Wawel            K30                             29.10 0b.PK/26           /             /             /   
    [   ] FAQRENFIELD Alex                  Indywidualny         000                                                         44.39 1b.PK/14           /   
    [   ] FARENFIELD Sofia                  Indywidualny         000                        /             /             /    60.34 0b.PK/25           /   
 
Wstepne wyniki kategorii           : WM80+                     1.E           2.E       Raz. 2.E          3.E       Raz. 3.E       
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 [507] WYSOCKI Stanisław'1929            KS Spójnia           X43       523         66.51/1       73.53/1      140.44/1       92.56/1      233.40/1