Orienteering Baltic Cup 2013 - Wstępne wyniki końcowe
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 640 | Piotr Banach | | IND Indywidualnie | 18:46 | 36:02 |
2 | 624 | Michał Bielecki | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:04 | 46:11 |
3 | 105 | Magdalena Rutkowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 24:40 | 54:12 |
4 | 102 | Adam Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 26:47 | 55:59 |
5 | 103 | Anastasiya Golova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 24:37 | 56:34 |
6 | 101 | Anna Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 31:18 | 57:10 |
7 | 104 | Antoni Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 29:12 | 60:47 |
8 | 637 | Karol Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | 24:13 | 64:57 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 106 | Jan Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 16:31 | 34:03 |
2 | 117 | Tosia Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 18:03 | 36:11 |
3 | 596 | Kuba Marczak | | IND Indywidualnie | 16:43 | 37:16 |
4 | 606 | Piotruś Motała | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 18:44 | 41:51 |
5 | 114 | Julia Łącka | | W81 UKS OSiR | 21:49 | 44:42 |
6 | 115 | Jakub Łącki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 22:18 | 44:45 |
7 | 118 | Anna Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 26:08 | 44:52 |
8 | 116 | Anna Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 21:57 | 46:54 |
9 | 111 | Kinga Krochmal | | W80 KS Spójnia | 23:25 | 47:23 |
10 | 120 | Małgorzata Porzycz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:01 | 50:30 |
11 | 628 | Krzysztof Janowski | | P40 LKO | 21:34 | 51:51 |
12 | 109 | Mieszko Chachurski | | W87 UNTS | 24:29 | 53:32 |
13 | 108 | Marta Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 34:41 | 64:03 |
14 | 113 | Leszek Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 29:46 | 73:43 |
15 | 119 | Maja Piekielna | | E70 MUKS Junior | 38:04 | 74:43 |
16 | 110 | Igor Gasztych | | E70 MUKS Junior | 38:29 | 75:27 |
17 | 121 | Michalina Wysocka | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 40:49 | 80:08 |
18 | 607 | Paweł Gołąb | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 52:48 | 92:47 |
19 | 605 | Antonina, Karoli Damaszk Edyta, Literska | | STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk | 64:23 | 127:29 |
  |
| 597 | Ewa Kolczyńska | | IND Indywidualnie | | |
| 645 | Oksana Klimczak | | | 36:40 | |
| 646 | Olimpia Klimczak | | | 36:39 | |
| 627 | Wiktoria Dutkiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | | |
| 583 | Marta Gładysiak | | IND Indywidualnie | | |
| 107 | Agnes Berlin | | OKO OK Orion | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 123 | Mikołaj Paterek | | P58 HKS Azymut | 11:36 | 23:04 |
2 | 124 | Patryk Pawłowski | | P58 HKS Azymut | 13:01 | 25:54 |
3 | 122 | Grzegorz Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 14:14 | 26:08 |
4 | 125 | Michał Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 16:03 | 29:24 |
5 | 126 | Jakub Toborek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 22:29 | 36:05 |
6 | 602 | Wiktor Műller | | UMKS Kwidzyn | 46:31 | 63:27 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 139 | Michał Pierzchała | | W87 UNTS | 13:31 | 27:13 |
2 | 140 | Grzegorz Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 18:21 | 34:05 |
3 | 132 | Bartek Kołcun | | W87 UNTS | 15:35 | 34:31 |
4 | 131 | Marcel Kajzer | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 18:08 | 36:09 |
5 | 135 | Stanisław Kurzyp | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 22:34 | 36:16 |
6 | 130 | Arkadiusz Jach | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 16:35 | 36:19 |
7 | 129 | Daniel Hapka | | Z06 UKS Traper | 15:28 | 36:36 |
8 | 136 | Jaroslav Litvin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 21:57 | 42:52 |
9 | 137 | Dominik Łaszkiewicz | | Z06 UKS Traper | 18:35 | 43:48 |
10 | 141 | Nikodem Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 16:51 | 44:45 |
11 | 144 | Krzysztof Żurkiewicz | | P35 UKS Arkady | 25:48 | 45:00 |
12 | 143 | Eryk Sobczak | | P35 UKS Arkady | 23:39 | 45:40 |
13 | 142 | Bartosz Smyk | | Z06 UKS Traper | 28:55 | 48:50 |
14 | 138 | Gleb Maksimov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 31:21 | 52:28 |
15 | 128 | Alex Grobelny | | P58 HKS Azymut | 27:39 | 52:49 |
16 | 134 | Dmitry Kurakin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 25:00 | 56:39 |
17 | 617 | Piotr Pesta | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 31:06 | 59:13 |
18 | 133 | Krystian Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 28:39 | 72:46 |
19 | 623 | Zbigniew Borek | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 69:54 | 139:01 |
  |
| 127 | Maksymilian Blank | | G14 UKS Siódemka | nkl | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 150 | Gracjan Cupryś | | P58 HKS Azymut | 38:25 | 68:56 |
2 | 153 | Piotr Klimkowski | | P01 BUKOS | 42:58 | 73:26 |
3 | 145 | Grzegorz Aftowicz | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 44:06 | 80:21 |
4 | 149 | Tomasz Choroś | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 46:35 | 81:23 |
5 | 161 | Piotr Niezgódka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 46:42 | 85:31 |
6 | 167 | Ksawery Szymański | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 56:14 | 86:25 |
7 | 146 | Dawid Aftowicz | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 45:37 | 86:30 |
8 | 160 | Szymon Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 59:23 | 87:41 |
9 | 151 | Jakub Czapliński | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 49:56 | 90:42 |
10 | 156 | Błażej Krudowski | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 53:23 | 96:28 |
11 | 152 | Adam Jankowiak | | P01 BUKOS | 55:17 | 98:01 |
12 | 168 | Mateusz Tadejewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 55:26 | 98:53 |
13 | 157 | Jakub Kuźba | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 54:48 | 99:47 |
14 | 155 | Mikołaj Krawczyński | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 50:38 | 109:13 |
15 | 159 | Filip Ledniowski | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 64:24 | 112:21 |
16 | 163 | Bartłomiej Ogdowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 58:59 | 113:27 |
17 | 162 | Tomasz Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 59:30 | 117:47 |
18 | 166 | Marcin Strugała | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 73:10 | 122:38 |
19 | 169 | Rafał Zamojski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 66:46 | 129:56 |
20 | 158 | Bruno Pawłowicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 76:49 | 131:42 |
21 | 147 | Dawid Antkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 76:39 | 133:07 |
22 | 170 | Grzegorz Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 75:35 | 134:46 |
  |
| 164 | Marcin Smektała | | P01 BUKOS | nkl | |
| 165 | Dawid Stankiewicz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 188 | Adam Sawościanik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 39:41 | 67:30 |
2 | 173 | Marcin Biederman | | K30 Wawel | 40:27 | 68:14 |
3 | 183 | Maciej Lucerski | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 43:04 | 71:16 |
4 | 197 | Michał Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 45:55 | 73:23 |
5 | 186 | Fryderyk Pryjma | | W80 KS Spójnia | 46:01 | 73:28 |
6 | 172 | Jan Baran | | K30 Wawel | 44:25 | 74:18 |
7 | 196 | Jerzy Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 48:55 | 78:23 |
8 | 178 | Jakub Garstka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 48:59 | 78:41 |
9 | 189 | Jakub Sawościanik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 52:47 | 83:25 |
10 | 182 | Kamil Legięć | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 45:56 | 84:38 |
11 | 175 | Maciej Borkowski | | W80 KS Spójnia | 53:15 | 85:15 |
12 | 192 | Piotr Sotniczuk | | W87 UNTS | 55:23 | 85:22 |
13 | 181 | Michał Kwiatkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 52:09 | 87:03 |
14 | 194 | Kornel Szymański | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 48:37 | 87:36 |
15 | 177 | Marek Firlej | | P58 HKS Azymut | 56:12 | 93:06 |
16 | 184 | Wojciech Mossakowski | | W87 UNTS | 62:27 | 100:05 |
17 | 195 | Tomasz Szymoniak | | P40 LKO | 59:23 | 100:25 |
18 | 176 | Marcel Domagała | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 64:30 | 106:26 |
19 | 198 | Daniel Worona | | Z06 UKS Traper | 60:23 | 107:14 |
20 | 187 | Jan Rutka | | W87 UNTS | 56:54 | 108:01 |
21 | 180 | Rafał Kluska | | C32 MKS Skarmat | 74:02 | 111:16 |
22 | 185 | Maciej Myszkowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 62:01 | 111:43 |
23 | 193 | Amadeusz Stankiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 93:26 | 127:03 |
24 | 171 | Arkadiusz Banach | | P40 LKO | 83:54 | 129:35 |
25 | 190 | Mariusz Skrzypkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 85:28 | 149:43 |
  |
| 199 | Paweł Grzybek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 60:42 | |
| 191 | Mateusz Socik | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 75:05 | |
| 174 | Mateusz Boguszewski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 53:28 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 204 | Michał Garbacik | | K30 Wawel | 48:14 | 74:39 |
2 | 213 | Maciej Nowak | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 48:37 | 74:46 |
3 | 200 | Kamil Anc | | W87 UNTS | 49:37 | 76:33 |
4 | 222 | Ilya Temnikov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:58 | 81:19 |
5 | 211 | Sebastian Konarzewski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 50:59 | 83:26 |
6 | 218 | Marek Skorupa | | K30 Wawel | 51:52 | 84:05 |
7 | 210 | Przemysław Kaczocha | | P35 UKS Arkady | 55:24 | 85:37 |
8 | 212 | Marcin Kowalski | | P40 LKO | 56:08 | 86:36 |
9 | 214 | Zbigniew Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 58:32 | 91:50 |
10 | 205 | Dmitriy Gavrilov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 62:06 | 93:42 |
11 | 216 | Marek Rosochacki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 58:53 | 95:20 |
12 | 215 | Patryk Powichrowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 60:25 | 95:40 |
13 | 202 | Mateusz Deptulski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 65:00 | 96:42 |
14 | 209 | Szymon Kaczmarek | | P58 HKS Azymut | 62:15 | 97:26 |
15 | 206 | Augustinas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 61:57 | 97:55 |
16 | 221 | Adrian Szostak | | P35 UKS Arkady | 62:53 | 102:07 |
17 | 208 | Mateusz Kacała | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 62:47 | 110:05 |
18 | 201 | Mateusz Baranowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 71:27 | 110:34 |
19 | 217 | Daniel Sałajczyk | | W81 UKS OSiR | 71:39 | 117:27 |
  |
| 223 | Łukasz Wiśniewski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 47:13 | |
| 224 | Paweł Zamojski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 50:38 | |
| 207 | Damian Jurdeczka | | P40 LKO | nkl | |
| 220 | Sebastian Socik | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 66:31 | |
  |
  |
  |
M21A (11/11) | Status: 13:15 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 229 | Aleksandr Galitzin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 52:04 | 80:08 |
2 | 234 | Paweł Tadejewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 52:32 | 80:37 |
3 | 611 | Koen De Jong | | W80 KS Spójnia | 53:36 | 80:46 |
4 | 232 | Aleksey Solovev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 63:48 | 96:52 |
5 | 226 | Konrad Bartnik | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 73:56 | 111:26 |
6 | 233 | Hubert Świerczyński | | Z00 Indywidualnie ZP | 81:54 | 127:49 |
7 | 590 | Łukasz Łącki | | W81 UKS OSiR | 78:29 | 128:30 |
  |
| 225 | Mateusz Anc | | W87 UNTS | nkl | |
| 230 | Maciej Gędziorowski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | nkl | |
| 231 | Karol Kaczor | | IND Indywidualnie | nkl | |
| 228 | Sławomir Cygler | | W87 UNTS | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 236 | Daniel Mikielski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 27:35 | 53:27 |
2 | 238 | Ryszard Piekarski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 30:00 | 62:14 |
3 | 237 | Przemysław Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 49:07 | 80:27 |
  |
  |
  |
M21E (16/16) | Status: 13:15 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 6 | Maciej Jasiński | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 57:33 | 85:15 |
2 | 633 | Kamil Włodarczyk | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 58:04 | 85:39 |
3 | 5 | Maciej Grabowski | | W87 UNTS | 57:30 | 86:17 |
4 | 7 | Tomasz Lubkiewicz | | K30 Wawel | 57:35 | 88:19 |
5 | 621 | Marcin Richert | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 64:08 | 91:00 |
6 | 1 | Wojciech Dudek | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 58:48 | 91:53 |
7 | 15 | Adam Szmulkowski | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 64:16 | 93:09 |
8 | 3 | Karol Galicz | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 65:16 | 95:42 |
9 | 2 | Mikołaj Dutkowski | | P35 UKS Arkady | 65:44 | 98:12 |
10 | 12 | Mariusz Piekielny | | E70 MUKS Junior | 68:01 | 99:16 |
11 | 13 | Tadeusz Piłkowski | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 68:55 | 100:09 |
12 | 613 | Jacek Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 67:44 | 100:21 |
13 | 4 | Marijonas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 66:39 | 101:31 |
14 | 14 | Jakub Prasał | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 75:06 | 109:59 |
15 | 8 | Grzegorz Marcinkiewicz | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 80:02 | 115:08 |
  |
| 11 | Przemysław Olech | | G14 UKS Siódemka | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 251 | Audrius Smilgius | | AZU Azuolas | 48:42 | 74:06 |
2 | 245 | Karol Gmur | | P35 UKS Arkady | 52:12 | 78:23 |
3 | 242 | Sebastian Ciesiółka | | D92 KS Artemis | 60:17 | 88:08 |
4 | 239 | Krzysztof Banach | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 64:36 | 94:01 |
5 | 243 | Damian Dutkiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 64:05 | 94:15 |
6 | 247 | Igor Kiselev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 61:15 | 94:28 |
7 | 252 | Pavel Voylochnikov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 63:28 | 94:30 |
8 | 248 | Paweł Lendzioszek | | W80 KS Spójnia | 71:13 | 102:47 |
9 | 240 | Grzegorz Biolik | | W87 UNTS | 71:26 | 107:36 |
10 | 246 | Aleksandr Karachev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 73:50 | 109:37 |
11 | 244 | Andrzej Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 96:25 | 142:36 |
12 | 250 | Przemysław Gładysiak | | P00 Indywidualnie Wielkopolski | 122:55 | 180:16 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 256 | Henrik Berlin | | OKO OK Orion | 44:19 | 72:18 |
2 | 268 | Krystian Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 48:41 | 80:22 |
3 | 253 | Marcus Alexandersson | | KOK Kalmar OK | 53:22 | 81:39 |
4 | 267 | Piotr Ratajczak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 53:16 | 85:55 |
5 | 270 | Denis Zhilin | | XRA X-Race | 53:12 | 87:24 |
6 | 257 | Tobias Borger | | KOK Kalmar OK | 56:57 | 90:57 |
7 | 259 | Paweł Chołody | | CSW CSWLad | 55:59 | 94:22 |
8 | 254 | Mariusz Banach | | P40 LKO | 67:35 | 103:33 |
9 | 261 | Arkadiusz Kasperski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 58:54 | 104:14 |
10 | 269 | Artur Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 61:57 | 106:47 |
11 | 262 | Andrzej Krupiński | | W97 UKS Saper | 69:53 | 108:08 |
12 | 263 | Rafał Mianowski | | W87 UNTS | 65:37 | 108:49 |
13 | 260 | Arne Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 71:00 | 119:36 |
14 | 604 | Radosław Literski | | STK LUKS "Pol" Czersk | 68:48 | 119:57 |
15 | 266 | Jarosław Popowski | | W87 UNTS | 84:11 | 128:13 |
16 | 264 | Tomasz Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 93:18 | 140:16 |
  |
| 265 | Adam Pesta | | IND Indywidualnie | nkl | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 271 | Jarosław Bartczak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 50:22 | 80:26 |
2 | 272 | Piotr Depta | | PAU Paulinum | 50:15 | 82:32 |
3 | 275 | Evgeny Korchunov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:47 | 84:53 |
4 | 282 | Paweł Zieliński | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 52:22 | 85:39 |
5 | 279 | Krzysztof Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 53:41 | 90:23 |
6 | 276 | Marek Stypiński | | GIB GIBnO | 58:21 | 97:20 |
7 | 280 | Janusz Wiejacki | | W97 UKS Saper | 62:58 | 100:37 |
8 | 278 | Kazimierz Szulżycki | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 62:13 | 102:45 |
9 | 281 | Romuald Wysocki | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 58:54 | 104:23 |
10 | 273 | Tomasz Deptulski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 66:10 | 105:26 |
11 | 603 | Tomasz Műller | | UMKS Kwidzyn | 61:05 | 110:45 |
12 | 274 | Wojciech Kluska | | C32 MKS Skarmat | 61:44 | 110:57 |
13 | 277 | Krzysztof Szlendak | | W87 UNTS | 82:14 | 129:16 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 288 | Vytautas Gipas | | MAD Medeina | 41:44 | 68:44 |
2 | 294 | Ove Lerna | | KOK Kalmar OK | 43:08 | 70:51 |
3 | 289 | Jonas Gediminas Gvildys | | MAD Medeina | 43:20 | 72:49 |
4 | 300 | Marek Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 46:54 | 75:24 |
5 | 297 | Paweł Morawski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 45:29 | 76:25 |
6 | 298 | Jerzy Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 49:12 | 80:51 |
7 | 283 | Ryszard Chachurski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 53:14 | 83:45 |
8 | 296 | Marek Mikielski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 54:52 | 86:30 |
9 | 290 | Jan Arild Johnsen | | FOS Fossum IF | 55:43 | 89:24 |
10 | 299 | Peter Stoykov | | SAM Samnanger il | 58:41 | 91:46 |
11 | 292 | Krzysztof Kraśniewski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 49:08 | 92:28 |
12 | 285 | Rune Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 59:20 | 94:15 |
13 | 286 | Helge Magnus Erdal | | SAM Samnanger il | 58:32 | 96:47 |
14 | 295 | Władysław Machowski | | W81 UKS OSiR | 67:36 | 105:38 |
15 | 619 | Leszek Andrzejewski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 58:57 | 110:07 |
16 | 284 | Wacław Czerkawski | | S22 MUKS Gliwice | 75:16 | 121:20 |
17 | 291 | Mariusz Kaliszewski | | G27 GKS Luzino | 72:00 | 122:22 |
18 | 301 | Dariusz Żebrowski | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 78:20 | 124:46 |
19 | 287 | Andrzej Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | 82:49 | 128:37 |
  |
| 293 | Bogdan Lech | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | nkl | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 310 | Jerzy Parzewski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 42:22 | 71:10 |
2 | 304 | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 41:01 | 71:57 |
3 | 315 | Strandhagen Torgeir | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 41:45 | 73:17 |
4 | 634 | Morten Berglia | | Eiker o-lag | 47:59 | 79:46 |
5 | 308 | Romuald Miszewski | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 47:00 | 80:07 |
6 | 306 | Boris Krylov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 47:31 | 80:30 |
7 | 311 | Mirosław Rogala | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 53:38 | 84:32 |
8 | 305 | Andrzej Krochmal | | W80 KS Spójnia | 51:07 | 85:24 |
9 | 302 | Albert Asylov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:46 | 87:52 |
10 | 313 | Mikhail Solovev | | Kal Kaliningrad | 52:31 | 92:47 |
11 | 312 | Bo Salomonson | | KOK Kalmar OK | 59:21 | 95:12 |
12 | 314 | Sławomir Sypuła | | W87 UNTS | 63:40 | 107:15 |
13 | 309 | Janusz Olbrycht | | W00 indyw Mazowsze | 63:12 | 107:45 |
14 | 307 | Bogdan Lewoń | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 63:40 | 108:31 |
15 | 303 | Bolesław Czechowski | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 88:38 | 143:59 |
  |
| 635 | Sergey Movko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 44:44 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 323 | Göran Svensson | | SOK SOK Viljan | 38:14 | 66:15 |
2 | 316 | Janusz Bohaczek | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 41:32 | 71:57 |
3 | 609 | Zbigniew Łuński | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 41:31 | 75:07 |
4 | 318 | Ryszard Jakielaszek | | G27 GKS Luzino | 42:12 | 75:37 |
5 | 317 | Vladimir Chernikh | | Kal Kaliningrad | 51:50 | 87:55 |
6 | 320 | Jacenty Łapanowski | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 49:27 | 89:28 |
7 | 319 | Feliks Kania | | W97 UKS Saper | 50:45 | 91:20 |
8 | 325 | Bogdan Świerczyński | | F54 KS BnO Modrzew | 63:09 | 103:12 |
9 | 321 | Ronning Oystein | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 61:58 | 108:21 |
10 | 322 | Viktor Rabotiyagin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 61:24 | 109:13 |
  |
| 324 | Jan Szepelak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | nkl | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 335 | Matti Railimo | | FIN SOCH | 38:49 | 65:57 |
2 | 337 | Stanisław Wasilewski | | W97 UKS Saper | 46:05 | 79:21 |
3 | 327 | Adam Bogulak | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 43:07 | 82:07 |
4 | 332 | Gert Olsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 48:14 | 85:10 |
5 | 336 | Bengt Salomonsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 55:19 | 91:55 |
6 | 331 | Nikolay Manafov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 49:40 | 92:09 |
7 | 339 | Władysław Wołochowicz | | F54 KS BnO Modrzew | 52:50 | 94:07 |
8 | 329 | Jorgen Fransson | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 49:46 | 94:14 |
9 | 330 | Józef Kmieciński | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 54:44 | 94:31 |
10 | 334 | Tadeusz Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 55:42 | 97:09 |
11 | 328 | Ake Borger | | ANK Ankarsrums OK | 48:04 | 99:08 |
12 | 338 | Jerzy Wojtyła | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 57:29 | 100:28 |
13 | 333 | Jan Pahlstorp | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 58:44 | 107:48 |
14 | 340 | Henryk Woźniak | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 66:31 | 112:45 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 343 | Björn Linnersjö | | OKO OK Orion | 35:59 | 67:07 |
2 | 344 | Kjell Mansson | | RON Ronneby OK | 45:28 | 96:16 |
3 | 341 | John-Erik Bergstrand | | VGN Värend GN | 75:32 | 129:16 |
4 | 342 | Edward Czabański | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 69:28 | 141:22 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 347 | Leif Sjögren | | OKO OK Orion | 44:45 | 86:34 |
2 | 630 | Ryszard Bykowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 54:15 | 96:40 |
3 | 346 | Bernt Petersson | | ALV ALVESTA SOK | 58:40 | 115:06 |
4 | 345 | Bengt-Ake Borgemo | | SOK SOK Viljan | 67:28 | 118:32 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 348 | Allan Hakansson | | SOK SOK Viljan | 48:44 | 85:14 |
2 | 349 | Mieczysław Zielczyński | | ATO A-TO-MY | 93:03 | 187:43 |
  |
  |
  |
OPEN 1 (20/20) | Status: 13:15 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 587 | Krzysztof Ogdowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 33:07 | 55:41 |
2 | 586 | Arek Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 35:22 | 60:03 |
3 | 592 | Marek Chlebowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 37:12 | 68:54 |
4 | 631 | Remigiusz Rutkowski | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 56:08 | 86:39 |
5 | 626 | Bogumiła Świątkowska | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 50:37 | 90:26 |
6 | 625 | Agnieszka Dutkiewicz | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 50:29 | 90:36 |
7 | 401 | Konstantyn Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 55:13 | 91:07 |
8 | 595 | Mariusz Chlebowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 37:28 | 97:11 |
9 | 404 | Anna Wycowaniec | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 58:00 | 103:33 |
10 | 410 | Dorota Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 57:48 | 104:43 |
11 | 403 | Katarzyna Toborek-Ohly | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 52:16 | 105:03 |
12 | 636 | Anna Wiejacka | | W97 UKS Saper | 55:22 | 110:39 |
13 | 402 | Aneta Kostow | | W87 UNTS | 55:38 | 114:23 |
14 | 400 | Ewa Gąsienica-Samek | | W87 UNTS | 60:54 | 121:53 |
  |
| 599 | Mari Anne Mansson | | RON Ronneby OK | 61:39 | |
| 585 | Tadeusz Bielecki | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 50:38 | |
| 588 | Anna Nyquist | | KOK Kalmar OK | nkl | |
| 644 | Monika Piekarska | | W87 UNTS | 57:38 | |
| 643 | Agata Gemza | | W87 UNTS | nkl | |
| 642 | Dominika Bączek | | IND Indywidualnie | 30:55 | |
  |
  |
  |
OPEN 2 (14/14) | Status: 13:15 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 219 | Ilya Smirnov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 59:13 | 98:53 |
2 | 408 | Dawid Jurkiewicz | | CSW CSWLad | 65:36 | 117:08 |
3 | 632 | Tomasz Chabiera | | W87 UNTS | 66:19 | 118:01 |
4 | 582 | Jan Wilkanowski | | IND Indywidualnie | 61:07 | 124:36 |
5 | 411 | Piotr Nowak | | CSW CSWLad | 79:58 | 129:57 |
6 | 405 | Włodzimierz Bargiel | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 76:57 | 141:04 |
7 | 412 | Ewa Sędłak | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 79:26 | 148:28 |
8 | 409 | Adam Kulesza | | CSW CSWLad | 79:57 | 176:03 |
9 | 600 | Andrey Maximov | | Kal Kaliningrad | 154:44 | 226:06 |
  |
| 407 | Nils Johannesson | | HEL HELSINGBORGS SOK | nkl | |
| 406 | Anna Gaweł | | CSW CSWLad | nkl | |
| 641 | Robert Ilona Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | 75:21 | |
| 629 | Andrzej Kulpa | | W02 KS OK!Sport | | |
| 598 | Jerzy Kolczyński | | IND Indywidualnie | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 416 | Joanna Mazurek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 20:12 | 39:24 |
2 | 414 | Zuzanna Gradek | | Z06 UKS Traper | 20:43 | 48:38 |
3 | 413 | Lena Chabiera | | W87 UNTS | 26:00 | 50:36 |
4 | 417 | Aleksandra Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 38:06 | 58:08 |
5 | 419 | Paulina Romanowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 29:52 | 73:28 |
6 | 418 | Anna Pesta | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 43:28 | 76:15 |
  |
| 415 | Zuzanna Kmieć | | Z06 UKS Traper | 29:59 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 431 | Dominika Niezgódka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 21:29 | 38:59 |
2 | 429 | Julia Mianowska | | W87 UNTS | 16:35 | 40:54 |
3 | 435 | Alicja Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 17:47 | 41:06 |
4 | 428 | Zofia Melzer | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 20:46 | 41:22 |
5 | 423 | Nadia Kędzierska | | P58 HKS Azymut | 20:38 | 41:45 |
6 | 581 | Zosia Gąsienica -Samek | | W87 UNTS | 22:57 | 48:02 |
7 | 422 | Małgorzata Jarosz | | Z06 UKS Traper | 22:50 | 56:35 |
8 | 437 | Marta Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 26:20 | 57:24 |
9 | 426 | Agnieszka Mazurek | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 29:08 | 57:49 |
10 | 424 | Sonia Kubicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 29:47 | 60:21 |
11 | 430 | Zuzanna Moskal | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 34:26 | 61:21 |
12 | 434 | Klaudia Smektała | | P01 BUKOS | 34:06 | 63:20 |
13 | 427 | Lidia Mejza | | P01 BUKOS | 40:09 | 65:18 |
14 | 432 | Lidia Piwowar | | P58 HKS Azymut | 37:20 | 70:31 |
15 | 433 | Jagoda Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 24:37 | 76:31 |
16 | 615 | Natalia Smażyńska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 41:08 | 79:13 |
17 | 438 | Julia Żurek | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 41:40 | 89:47 |
18 | 425 | Dominika Landowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 51:19 | 90:56 |
19 | 614 | Dominika Kwidzińska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 53:21 | 125:42 |
20 | 421 | Kamila Wojdyga | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 50:01 | 140:55 |
  |
| 622 | Hanna Tybura | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl | |
| 616 | Maciej Pestka | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 453 | Zuzanna Morawska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 34:11 | 63:40 |
2 | 451 | Michalina Maik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 37:24 | 72:37 |
3 | 442 | Katarzyna Ciesiółka | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 41:08 | 80:30 |
4 | 439 | Aleksandra Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 45:04 | 82:29 |
5 | 460 | Julia Seidel | | P58 HKS Azymut | 46:19 | 83:13 |
6 | 443 | Natalia Dawidowska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 45:53 | 85:41 |
7 | 445 | Natalia Filipczak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 46:36 | 90:19 |
8 | 468 | Wiktoria Marek | | W87 UNTS | 47:13 | 90:27 |
9 | 465 | Wiktoria Wierzba | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 48:26 | 90:28 |
10 | 459 | Karolina Rosochacka | | W81 UKS OSiR | 45:49 | 91:41 |
11 | 463 | Agata Szymoniak | | P01 BUKOS | 51:48 | 93:33 |
12 | 441 | Patrycja Chrubczyńska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 55:39 | 96:35 |
13 | 444 | Maria Deptulska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 56:02 | 101:28 |
14 | 447 | Julia Kalitka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 61:15 | 102:11 |
15 | 456 | Wiktoria Nowicka | | P35 UKS Arkady | 52:16 | 102:53 |
16 | 446 | Ksenia Teslenko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 54:05 | 103:30 |
17 | 450 | Katarzyna Maciejewska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 66:14 | 111:31 |
18 | 448 | Oliwia Kreft | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 65:28 | 114:18 |
19 | 440 | Karolina Błaszkiewicz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 66:09 | 119:08 |
20 | 454 | Natalia Narożna | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 68:30 | 119:29 |
21 | 452 | Magdalena Mądra | | D91 MKS MOS Wrocław | 55:51 | 120:07 |
22 | 464 | Alicja Urbaniak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 69:31 | 137:47 |
23 | 466 | Julia Wójcik | | Z06 UKS Traper | 57:12 | 145:00 |
24 | 467 | Magdalena Zielińska | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 109:13 | 223:14 |
  |
| 449 | Nikola Kuberska | | P58 HKS Azymut | nkl | |
| 457 | Emilia Piekarska | | W81 UKS OSiR | nkl | |
| 458 | Magdalena Pluta | | P35 UKS Arkady | 66:44 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 488 | Zuzanna Wańczyk | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 42:23 | 69:55 |
2 | 484 | Aleksandra Sobas | | K30 Wawel | 44:01 | 73:23 |
3 | 487 | Kinga Urbanowicz | | W81 UKS OSiR | 49:39 | 81:01 |
4 | 483 | Sandra Pomian | | Z06 UKS Traper | 50:55 | 88:27 |
5 | 481 | Roksana Legięć | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 58:58 | 91:42 |
6 | 474 | Dagmara Dominiak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 57:03 | 92:26 |
7 | 489 | Barbara Wziętek | | K48 KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 52:47 | 92:31 |
8 | 475 | Romana Dopierała | | P35 UKS Arkady | 59:14 | 96:46 |
9 | 486 | Magdalena Szmulkowska | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 63:32 | 97:38 |
10 | 480 | Wiktoria Klimczak | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 62:59 | 107:58 |
11 | 473 | Katarzyna Dajewska | | P40 LKO | 66:10 | 109:56 |
12 | 477 | Maria Grabiec | | P58 HKS Azymut | 66:07 | 116:22 |
13 | 479 | Zuzanna Kaczmarek | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 80:05 | 119:34 |
14 | 618 | Agnieszka Andrzejewska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 75:03 | 126:53 |
15 | 470 | Alicja Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 86:18 | 132:15 |
16 | 469 | Anna-Maria Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 86:28 | 134:59 |
17 | 485 | Natalia Syguła | | E73 UKS GOK Galewice | 81:52 | 145:22 |
  |
| 476 | Zofia Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | dysk. | |
| 471 | Julia Bonat | | W80 KS Spójnia | nkl | |
| 478 | Alicja Gugała | | W80 KS Spójnia | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 498 | Martyna Macul | | Z06 UKS Traper | 48:58 | 77:35 |
2 | 501 | Maja Morawska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 52:15 | 79:49 |
3 | 639 | Barbara Żebrowska | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 50:56 | 80:07 |
4 | 493 | Aleksandra Hornik | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 47:04 | 82:19 |
5 | 504 | Aleksandra Waszczuk | | Z06 UKS Traper | 54:04 | 83:49 |
6 | 492 | Katarzyna Galla | | P58 HKS Azymut | 55:05 | 83:51 |
7 | 499 | Anna Matyba | | P35 UKS Arkady | 54:59 | 84:38 |
8 | 490 | Dominika Brajer | | P35 UKS Arkady | 58:16 | 89:03 |
9 | 497 | Angelika Maciejewska | | Z06 UKS Traper | 57:41 | 90:45 |
10 | 503 | Magdalena Teichert | | P58 HKS Azymut | 70:10 | 112:08 |
11 | 500 | Katarzyna Mirecka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 78:09 | 116:47 |
12 | 496 | Angelika Kuźnicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 75:34 | 116:55 |
13 | 494 | Joanna Jankowska | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 76:56 | 117:58 |
14 | 491 | Joanna Dudek | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 81:45 | 122:33 |
15 | 620 | Urszula Izydorczyk | | D93 MKS Paulinum | 84:15 | 124:19 |
16 | 502 | Justyna Selwon | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 85:49 | 124:31 |
17 | 495 | Katarzyna Kalitka | | P58 HKS Azymut | 82:06 | 133:41 |
  |
  |
  |
W21A (11/11) | Status: 13:15 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 510 | Greta Jęśkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 44:35 | 74:57 |
2 | 612 | Jagoda Filipczak | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 42:53 | 79:43 |
3 | 511 | Hanna Klimkowska | | P40 LKO | 44:35 | 80:19 |
4 | 509 | Sara Jęśkowiak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 46:36 | 81:12 |
5 | 514 | Marta Trojecka | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 50:09 | 87:02 |
6 | 508 | Katarzyna Dyzio | | K30 Wawel | 52:52 | 89:33 |
7 | 512 | Aleksandra Popkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 50:30 | 90:40 |
8 | 506 | Patrycja Bartosiak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 52:57 | 91:31 |
9 | 507 | Paulina Bartosiak | | W80 KS Spójnia | 56:42 | 95:07 |
10 | 513 | Katarzyna Sypuła | | W87 UNTS | 57:52 | 97:19 |
11 | 610 | Anna Dusza | | W87 UNTS | 63:11 | 106:28 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 517 | Anna Josefsson | | OKO OK Orion | 28:23 | 50:31 |
2 | 591 | Katarzyna Dżygało | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 31:58 | 58:07 |
3 | 520 | Iwona Skrzypkowska | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 37:43 | 62:36 |
4 | 519 | Patrycja Patejko | | W80 KS Spójnia | 36:54 | 63:51 |
5 | 516 | Diana Gordon | | W89 KU AZS WAT | 57:17 | 90:10 |
  |
  |
  |
W21E (19/20) | Status: 13:15 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 53 | Monika Gajda | | W87 UNTS | 53:00 | 80:11 |
2 | 51 | Monika Depta | | PAU Paulinum | 54:37 | 84:08 |
3 | 52 | Paulina Faron | | K30 Wawel | 59:23 | 89:05 |
4 | 68 | Barbara Szubka | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 57:47 | 92:25 |
5 | 54 | Anna Górnicka-Antonowicz | | W87 UNTS | 60:40 | 92:38 |
6 | 63 | Weronika Machowska | | W81 UKS OSiR | 64:17 | 96:20 |
7 | 62 | Kamila Lubak | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 63:11 | 96:23 |
8 | 57 | Olga Kovaleva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 63:39 | 97:35 |
9 | 64 | Wioletta Klimczak-Konkol | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 63:52 | 98:38 |
10 | 71 | Angelika Zamojska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 64:35 | 100:40 |
11 | 59 | Zuzanna Kubicka | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 64:52 | 101:02 |
12 | 55 | Kinga Górska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 65:32 | 103:35 |
13 | 67 | Joanna Szlendak | | W87 UNTS | 71:06 | 110:21 |
14 | 65 | Maria Maj-Rokosz | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 71:56 | 110:28 |
15 | 66 | Angelika Piekielna | | E70 MUKS Junior | 69:20 | 118:28 |
16 | 60 | Justyna Kuźba | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 88:32 | 134:25 |
  |
| 56 | Paulina Kołodziej | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | nkl | |
| 58 | Marta Kozieł | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 63:27 | |
| 61 | Angelika Lińska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 523 | Agnieszka Biolik | | W87 UNTS | 40:26 | 71:29 |
2 | 528 | Ilona Śliwczyńska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 45:01 | 82:25 |
3 | 530 | Olga Varyga | | Kal Kaliningrad | 46:08 | 83:54 |
4 | 525 | Monika Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 50:27 | 86:15 |
5 | 524 | Darya Litvin | | Kal Kaliningrad | 49:22 | 93:21 |
6 | 522 | Kornelia Bielecka | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 60:58 | 104:34 |
7 | 529 | Natalia Toom | | Kal Kaliningrad | 71:38 | 115:24 |
8 | 526 | Agata Michałowska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 68:45 | 139:00 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 536 | Beata Nowak | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 37:07 | 66:53 |
2 | 535 | Barbara Nowak | | P58 HKS Azymut | 38:57 | 70:46 |
3 | 533 | Nina Mikheeva | | SOS Sosensky | 48:00 | 78:24 |
4 | 532 | Agnieszka Deptulska | | G14 UKS Siódemka | 45:05 | 79:03 |
5 | 538 | Joanna Wysocka | | D95 WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 47:38 | 79:14 |
6 | 531 | Kristina Berlin | | OKO OK Orion | 52:04 | 87:06 |
7 | 539 | Tatyana Yanchenkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 61:37 | 101:18 |
8 | 537 | Anna Staszak | | W87 UNTS | 60:21 | 111:56 |
9 | 534 | Joanna Nitsch | | W87 UNTS | 82:42 | 152:49 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 548 | Ewa Wołek | | W87 UNTS | 37:11 | 66:35 |
2 | 544 | Vera Ryazantzeva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 43:27 | 77:38 |
3 | 549 | Mariola Wołowczyk | | W87 UNTS | 43:26 | 79:29 |
4 | 543 | Svetlana Popkova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 49:01 | 84:53 |
5 | 547 | Magdalena Wańczyk | | W03 PUKS Młode Orły | 50:21 | 88:44 |
6 | 540 | Beata Bargiel | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 73:01 | 135:30 |
7 | 546 | Elżbieta Wachnik-Kulpa | | W02 KS OK!Sport | 70:00 | 136:28 |
8 | 545 | Olga Temnikova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 90:27 | 160:49 |
  |
| 542 | Elena Maksimova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 85:57 | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 601 | Anne Line Berglia | | Eiker o-lag | 35:22 | 58:55 |
2 | 554 | Marina Movko | | Kal Kaliningrad | 42:34 | 69:48 |
3 | 552 | Alicja Hornik | | P69 WKS Grunwald | 45:35 | 75:05 |
4 | 556 | Daiva Ziaukiene | | MAD Medeina | 48:17 | 82:49 |
5 | 550 | Urszula Czerkawska | | S22 MUKS Gliwice | 52:32 | 84:09 |
6 | 553 | Danuta Mikielska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 46:04 | 86:04 |
7 | 551 | Ina Gipiene | | MAD Medeina | 56:34 | 99:03 |
  |
| 555 | Agata Porzycz | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | nkl | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 560 | Virginija Gvildiene | | MAD Medeina | 34:53 | 61:22 |
2 | 559 | Bjorseth Gerd | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 39:24 | 66:47 |
3 | 561 | Haverstad Helga | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 34:32 | 67:39 |
4 | 566 | Christina Olsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 42:49 | 70:48 |
5 | 568 | Elena Soloveva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 42:39 | 76:34 |
6 | 562 | Sanderud Jorunn | | PIN Pinsehelga OK | 47:57 | 88:08 |
7 | 558 | Halina Biziuk | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 50:03 | 91:57 |
8 | 563 | Natalia Lazareva | | Kal Kaliningrad | 55:44 | 96:39 |
9 | 564 | Ewa Lewoń | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 56:03 | 100:58 |
10 | 557 | Alla Asylova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 53:46 | 112:47 |
11 | 608 | Regina Łuńska | | N61 UMKS ORKAN | 70:15 | 123:57 |
12 | 565 | Anna Olbrycht | | W00 indyw Mazowsze | 66:25 | 134:01 |
13 | 567 | Natalia Smirnova | | Kal Kaliningrad | 91:37 | 144:58 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 570 | Ann-Helen Linnersjo | | OKO OK Orion | 47:02 | 81:18 |
2 | 572 | Ingrid Salomonsson | | SOL Skaneslattens OL | 45:45 | 83:50 |
3 | 569 | Małgorzata Czabańska | | G17 UKS Azymut 45 | 57:28 | 97:02 |
4 | 573 | Galina Semuchina | | Kal Kaliningrad | 56:30 | 120:34 |
5 | 571 | Merja Nieminen | | FIN SOCH | 78:39 | 167:37 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 577 | Monica Pahlstorp | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 37:58 | 69:06 |
2 | 575 | Gun-Britt Fransson | | EMM Emmaboda Verda OK | 39:37 | 69:48 |
3 | 576 | Astrid Johannesson | | HEL HELSINGBORGS SOK | 46:38 | 80:29 |
  |
| 574 | Agneta Bernbo | | OKO OK Orion | | |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | Razem | |
1 | 578 | Eva Bergstrand | | VGN Värend GN | 64:16 | 109:50 |
2 | 579 | Birgitta Petersson | | ALV ALVESTA SOK | 67:10 | 116:04 |
3 | 580 | Helena Zielczyńska | | ATO A-TO-MY | 69:57 | 145:24 |
  |
  |
  |
|