Wstepne wyniki zawodów (">" Wyniki Końcowe)                               23.05.2018 19:58:08
                                            KCR31
===Podkarpacki OZOS============================================Orienteering Organiser 2013===
 
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: AK          8.5km    0m 13k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>NIESSNER, Pola                     WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 18.03         
  2>LAMPARSKA, Maja                    WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 18.17         
  3>SŁOŃSKA, Antonina                  WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 21.15         
  4>BISKUPSKA, Julia                   WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 21.50         
  5>PUDEŁEK, Jowita                    Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 2           0b.PK 23.00         
  6>MICHNO, Marta                      WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 23.42         
  7>ZAWADA, Zuzanna                    WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 24.49         
  8>OWSIANKA, Wiktoria                 WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 25.49         
  9>WOJTAS, Julia                      WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 26.16         
 10>SKORUPA, Maja                      LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3           0b.PK 28.09         
 11>OWSIANKA, Weronika                 WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 28.52         
 12>HAŁUCHA, Milena                    WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 31.22         
 13>BREKSA, Blanka                     WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 47.49         
 14 BOSAK, Natalia                     Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 2           1b.PK 29.13         
 15 BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata              WKS Wawel            1           1b.PK 51.26         
 16 WASSILKOWSKA, Anna                 LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3           9b.PK 58.03         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: AM          8.5km    0m 13k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>PASIEKA, Antoni                    Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 23.32         
  2>TARNOWSKI, Przemek                 WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 25.27         
  3>ZWONEK, Rafał                      WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 36.08         
  4>KURYJ, Kuba                                                         0b.PK 42.39         
  5>KURYJ, Kamil                                                        0b.PK 42.42         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: AP          8.5km    0m 13k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>PUTEK, Emilia, Gajewska Wiktoria   Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 30.56         
  2>MIĘTKA, Sabina, Jachura Aleksandra Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 48.15         
  3>SMOTER, Mikołaj ,Robert                                             0b.PK 51.15         
  4>SZCZĘSNA, Wiktoria, Śliwa Kamila   Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 56.35         
  5>IDZIK, Sandra, Kozaczuk Patrycja   Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 57.56         
  6>ŁEPEK, Małgorzata, Anna                                             0b.PK 58.09         
  7 GRABOWSKI, G CHUCHRO A                                              1b.PK 34.45         
  8 FERDEK, Anna, Ochwat Julia         Dominik Kraków       5           2b.PK 81.49         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: BK         10.1km    0m 17k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>PUDEŁEK, Michalina                 Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 2           0b.PK 29.51         
  2>WÓJCIK, Natalia                    WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 30.39         
  3>BIEDERMAN, Lilianna                WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 30.49         
  4>KURTYCZ, Natali                                                     0b.PK 35.50         
  5>BIEGUN, Katarzyna                                                   0b.PK 40.35         
  6>HAŁUCHA, Martyna                   WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 41.46         
  7>SŁOŃSKA, Bogusia                   WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 41.47         
  8>BUZEK, Gabrysia                    WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 50.41         
  9>FRANCUZ, Olga                      0                    4           0b.PK 53.39         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: BM         10.1km    0m 17k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>PUDEŁEK, Błażej                    Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 2           0b.PK 26.10         
  2>WÓJCIK, Paweł                      WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 27.16         
  3>PUDEŁEK, Paweł                     Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 2           0b.PK 27.25         
  4>WIĘCEK, Jan                        Salos Dominik        6           0b.PK 29.22         
  5>TARNOWSKI, Jan                     WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 30.38         
  6>LENDA, Patryk                      Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 32.25         
  7>WOJARSKI, Miłosz, Iwona            Wybrzeże klatki scho 7           0b.PK 38.07         
  8>BUBLIK, Piotr                      WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 48.15         
  9>IWANCZENKO, Dominik                LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3           0b.PK 53.57         
 10 SZAJNA, Robert                     WKS Wawel            1           1b.PK 31.55         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: BP         10.1km    0m 17k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>MŁODZIANOWSKI, Leszek, Zając Barbara0                    4           0b.PK 45.15         
  2>MALAWSKA, Kamila, Magdalena Mac    Velocilamy           8           0b.PK 50.21         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: CK         13.2km    0m 19k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>BIEDERMAN, Adrianna                WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 28.52         
  2>SŁOŃSKA, Zosia                     WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 32.31         
  3>TOPÓR, Magdalena                   Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 33.17         
  4>KUREK, Marta                       0                    4           0b.PK 34.29         
  5>GARBACIK, Maja                     WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 35.02         
  6>ZIMNY, Ula                         0                    4           0b.PK 35.55         
  7>KARNIA-BISKUPSKA, Ania             WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 35.57         
  8>TOPÓR, Monika                      Dominik Kraków       5           0b.PK 36.16         
  9>KOZŁOWSKA, Olga                    PATRIA Młynne        9           0b.PK 36.27         
 10>KOZŁOWSKA, Wiktoria                0                    4           0b.PK 37.49         
 11>KOZŁOWSKA, Maria                   PATRIA Młynne        9           0b.PK 38.23         
 12>ZIMNY, Ola                                                          0b.PK 44.02         
 13>WYSOCKA, Barbara                   0                    4           0b.PK 47.17         
 
Wstepne wyniki zawodów: CM         13.2km    0m 19k  
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1>KURYJ, Marek                       WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 24.54         
  2>WIECZOREK, Andrzej                 hasiok               16          0b.PK 26.11         
  3>GAJKOWSKI, Bartek                  WKS Wawel Kraków     12          0b.PK 26.40         
  4>WIĘCEK, Maciej                     inov-8               17          0b.PK 28.09         
  5>OPIOŁA, Mariusz                    Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 2           0b.PK 28.47         
  6>WIKTOROWICZ, Mateusz               Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 2           0b.PK 29.06         
  6>WOJARSKI, Michał                   Wybrzeże klatki scho 7           0b.PK 29.06         
  8>TICHY, Tomas                       WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 29.24         
  9>CZAPLA, Przemysław                                                  0b.PK 30.04         
 10>WÓJCIK, Grzegorz                   WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 30.09         
 11>POLTORATSKYI, Denys                0                    4           0b.PK 31.17         
 12>DOMIN, Tomasz                      sevencoins.pl        10          0b.PK 31.44         
 13>PISAREK, Piotr                     0                    4           0b.PK 31.47         
 14>KACZMARSKI, Paweł                  LKS Górzanka Naowjow 13          0b.PK 32.22         
 15>SŁOŃSKI, Marek                     WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 32.42         
 16>TAROWSKI, Radek                    WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 33.48         
 17>FORYSTEK, Józef                    WKS Wawel            1           0b.PK 33.58         
 18>SEREDYŃSKI, Tomasz                 0                    4           0b.PK 34.38         
 19>DUDEK, Krzysztof                   KW Kraków            11          0b.PK 35.00         
 20>SZCZEPAŃSKI, Sebastian             Kopytko              15          0b.PK 35.19         
 21>MAJKOWSKI, Jacek                   0                    4           0b.PK 36.11         
 22>MALAWSKI, Filip                    Velocilamy           8           0b.PK 39.16         
 23>ZWONEK, Piotr                      eXrowerowanie.pl Kra 18          0b.PK 42.30         
 24>MUZYK, Łukasz                      0                    4           0b.PK 43.12         
 25>MONIAK, Andrzej                    LKS Górzanka Nawojow 3           0b.PK 45.19         
 26 GARBACIK, Michał                   WKS Wawel            1           1b.PK 30.33         
 27 SKORUPA, Mariusz                   Mariusz Skorupa MS S 14          7b.PK 17.36