KCR-E27 - Wyniki
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Lamparska Maja | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 20:35 |
2 | | Niessner Pola | 07 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 22:07 |
3 | | Michno Marta | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 22:21 |
4 | | Kurtycz Natalia | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 24:32 |
5 | | Siek Basia | 06 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 25:06 |
6 | | Dyś Natalia | 90 | indywidualnie Kraków | 26:18 |
7 | | Smolińska Iwona | 89 | indywidualnie Kraków | 27:21 |
8 | | Oracz Joanna | 91 | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:46 |
9 | | Konopka Maja | 04 | Zwiedzanie przez Kraków | 63:52 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pisarek Kordian | 07 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 26:27 |
2 | | Żesławski Jakub | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:50 |
3 | | Śliwa Kacper | 03 | Dominik Kraków | 40:46 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Słońska TosiaiJaśminaO. | 07 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 23:32 |
2 | | Miętka SabinaiCebula S. | 03 | Dominik Kraków | 24:16 |
3 | | Biskupska Julia i Julia W. | 08 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:55 |
4 | | Cichy Piotr iTymoteusz | 76 | Zwiedzanie przez Kraków | 29:26 |
5 | | Putek EmiliaiGajewskaW | 03 | Dominik Kraków | 30:16 |
6 | | Bogusz Ewa i Marcin | 80 | indywidualnie Kraków | 37:00 |
7 | | Bugaj KasiaNadiaGabryś | 98 | SP 132 Tyniec | 37:08 |
8 | | Kukuczka NikolaiZimnyOla | 84 | indywidualnie Kraków | 39:51 |
9 | | Bublik Maciej i Abu | 10 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 40:50 |
10 | | Łepek Anna iMałgorzata | 09 | indywidualnie Kraków | 50:01 |
11 | | Zasadzki Tymek | 10 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 56:13 |
12 | | Płaszewski Jan iMysłowskaA | 07 | indywidualnie Kraków | 58:57 |
13 | | Konopka MartaiCichy Agat | 80 | Zwiedzanie przez Kraków | 63:56 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Pudełek Michalina | 00 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 27:30 |
2 | | Dębicka Katarzyna | 83 | Wild Dogs Team Kraków | 41:15 |
3 | | Ciałowicz Katarzyna | 88 | AKInO Kraków | 43:02 |
4 | | Bilska Anna | 92 | indywidualnie Kraków | 47:20 |
5 | | Wysocka Barbara | 83 | indywidualnie Kraków | 50:20 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Szeliga Stanisław | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 23:56 |
2 | | Szajna Robert | 69 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 28:23 |
3 | | Biederman Paweł | 71 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 30:06 |
4 | | Więcek Jan | 01 | indywidualnie Kraków | 30:25 |
5 | | Żesławski Mateusz | 04 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:54 |
6 | | Tarnawski Jan | 03 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:03 |
7 | | Bublik Piotr | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:17 |
8 | | Węgrzyński Paweł | 86 | ITMBW Kraków Kraków | 35:02 |
9 | | Lenda Patryk | 01 | Dominik Kraków | 35:18 |
10 | | Konopka Filip | 02 | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:37 |
11 | | Wójcik Paweł | 05 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 35:58 |
12 | | Tarnawski Dawid | 84 | indywidualnie Kraków | 43:54 |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Litewka JaniZiobrowskiT | 99 | Drużyna Gabrysi Kraków | 31:24 |
2 | | Malawski Filip i Kamila | 86 | Velocilamy Kraków | 32:12 |
3 | | Lamparska Iwona Michno A. | 73 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:14 |
4 | | Markowski PiotriMarcinekA | 78 | Felurek Team Kraków | 52:31 |
5 | | Pawul JustynaiKatarzyn | 87 | DreamTeam Kraków | 54:14 |
  |
| | Gajda DorotaiModestaWi | 87 | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Kozłowska Wiktoria | 99 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 36:37 |
2 | | Garbacik Maja | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 38:31 |
3 | | Wójcik Natalia | 02 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:33 |
4 | | Grabowska Joanna | 79 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:39 |
5 | | Karnia-Biskupska Anna | 80 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 39:51 |
6 | | Topór Magdalena | 01 | Dominik Kraków | 39:56 |
7 | | Zimny Ula | 85 | indywidualnie Kraków | 41:50 |
8 | | Kozłowska Olga | 01 | Patria Młynne Limanowa | 41:55 |
9 | | Topór Monika | 71 | Dominik Kraków | 42:02 |
10 | | Bugaj Teresa | 68 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 43:13 |
11 | | Jachym Joanna | 86 | JJFit Kraków | 45:14 |
12 | | Semow Sylwia | 87 | KW Kraków | 47:50 |
13 | | Białasik Kornelia | 87 | Night Runners Kraków | 48:26 |
  |
| | Biederman Adrianna | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | Czas | |
1 | | Baran Jan | 97 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 27:35 |
2 | | Wieczorek Andrzej | 82 | hasiok Kraków | 29:37 |
3 | | Opioła Mariusz | 82 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 30:04 |
4 | | Topór Michał | 98 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:09 |
5 | | Dargacz Piotr | 77 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 31:33 |
6 | | Wojarski Michał | 90 | indywidualnie Kraków | 32:13 |
7 | | Niessner Piotr | 63 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:11 |
8 | | Więcek Maciej | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:18 |
9 | | Kijak Jakub | 00 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:21 |
10 | | Tichy Tomas | 92 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 33:43 |
11 | | Drewniak Łukasz | 86 | indywidualnie Kraków | 33:54 |
12 | | Majkowski Jacek | 81 | indywidualnie Kraków | 34:42 |
13 | | Wiktorowicz Mateusz | 81 | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | 34:57 |
14 | | Płecha Tomasz | 83 | Kurka Edzia Kraków | 35:26 |
15 | | Stalka Adam | 95 | AKInO Kraków | 35:33 |
16 | | Pisarek Piotr | 69 | indywidualnie Kraków | 35:35 |
17 | | Wójcik Grzegorz | 74 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 36:18 |
18 | | Kubiak Paweł | 92 | indywidualnie Kraków | 36:19 |
19 | | Forystek Józef | 67 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 37:57 |
20 | | Świerad Dariusz | 85 | Night Runners Kraków | 37:59 |
21 | | Domin Tomasz | 75 | NR+ Kraków | 38:54 |
22 | | Muzyk Łukasz | 93 | indywidualnie Kraków | 39:18 |
23 | | Radczuk Tomasz | 81 | GE HealthAhead Kraków | 39:25 |
24 | | Wojcieszek Damian | 93 | ITMBW Kraków Kraków | 40:51 |
25 | | Topór Marek | 73 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 40:55 |
26 | | Marek Mirosław | 78 | InO.Maniak Nowa Dęba | 41:23 |
27 | | Białasik Bartosz | 87 | Night Runners Kraków | 42:17 |
28 | | Zwonek Piotr | 67 | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | 43:13 |
29 | | Gorczyca Paweł | 73 | indywidualnie Kraków | 43:14 |
30 | | Olejnik Tomasz | 76 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 44:46 |
31 | | Ziółko Jan | 52 | indywidualnie Kraków | 45:14 |
32 | | Pręcikowski Ryszard | 70 | indywidualnie Kraków | 46:30 |
33 | | Michno Tomasz | 76 | Lacho Team Kraków | 48:15 |
34 | | Jamrozik Krzysztof | 69 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 48:35 |
35 | | Litewka Jacek | 73 | indywidualnie Kraków | 52:04 |
36 | | Kruczek Stanisław | 48 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 53:06 |
37 | | Turczanik Łukasz | 89 | indywidualnie Kraków | 55:09 |
  |
| | Konopka Bartosz | 77 | Zwiedzanie przez Kraków | nkl |
| | Szczęsny Bartłomiej | 89 | indywidualnie Kraków | nkl |
  |
  |
  |
|