Final total class results                                                                                                                                                                  09.07.2017 15:57:18
                                                                                            XXXVI WawelCup2017 5.E
===Podkarpacki OZOS=============================================================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2013===
 
 
Final total class results          : M10                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 536 ] HECZKO, Erik                    Slavia Liberec orien 157             15.17/1       15.36/1       30.53/1        8.07/1       39.00/1       19.30/1       58.30/1       12.13/1       70.43/1  
  2.[ 582 ] UKLEJA, Krzysztof               UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  3120       17.28/3       17.00/2       34.28/2        8.35/2       43.03/2       20.03/2       63.06/2       21.25/10      84.31/2  
  3.[ 273 ] CHODLEWSKI, ANTONI              KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   3602       20.37/5       17.22/3       37.59/4       13.35/5       51.34/3       29.00/7       80.34/4       18.02/3       98.36/3  
  4.[ 578 ] NAROżNY, Kacper                 UKS GOK Galewice     177             21.43/6       20.12/4       41.55/5       10.52/4       52.47/4       26.56/4       79.43/3       19.03/6       98.46/4  
  5.[ 154 ] SENHE, Liu                      Henan zhibeizhen Ori 49              30.21/11      22.37/6       52.58/7       13.41/6       66.39/7       27.25/5       94.04/5       19.49/8      113.53/5  
  6.[ 683 ] ZAREMBA, Adam                   UMKS Kwidzyn         190  3567       27.59/10      26.52/11      54.51/9        9.49/3       64.40/6       33.11/9       97.51/7       18.31/4      116.22/6  
  7.[ 441 ] CIUPA, Jan                      Orientuś Łódź        E75  3926       17.03/2       20.44/5       37.47/3       20.12/10      57.59/5       39.14/11      97.13/6       27.36/13     124.49/7  
  8.[ 260 ] ZIELIŃSKI, Tomasz               KS Hades Poznań      84   3701       27.49/9       27.36/12      55.25/10      15.07/7       70.32/8       42.03/12     112.35/8       21.29/11     134.04/8  
  9.[ 682 ] PERFIKOWSKI, Paweł              UMKS Kwidzyn         190  3568       37.39/15      32.30/13      70.09/13      18.54/8       89.03/13      28.20/6      117.23/9       19.47/7      137.10/9  
 10.[ 556 ] BALCK, Erik                     TÄBY OK              167             30.35/12      22.55/7       53.30/8       20.42/11      74.12/10      61.21/17     135.33/11      20.56/9      156.29/10 
 11.[ 671 ] DOMAGAłA, Jakub                 UKSGrom Sokolniki    188             24.13/8       23.47/9       48.00/6       25.40/13      73.40/9       59.36/16     133.16/10      27.02/12     160.18/11 
 12.[ 442 ] MłYNARCZYK, Maksymilian         Orientuś Łódź        E75  3711       35.32/14      23.21/8       58.53/11      21.43/12      80.36/11      68.18/18     148.54/13      18.33/5      167.27/12 
 13.[ 579 ] OLEJNIK, Tomasz                 UKS GOK Galewice     177             32.41/13      26.26/10      59.07/12      29.45/14      88.52/12      54.41/15     143.33/12      37.37/15     181.10/13 
 14.[ 443 ] SłOMCZYńSKI, Filip              Orientuś Łódź        E75  3765       51.15/16      38.00/14      89.15/14      19.56/9      109.11/14      92.34/19     201.45/14      34.26/14     236.11/14 
    [ 155 ] TIAN, Zhechang                  Henan zhibeizhen Ori 49              23.02/7   DNF      /    DISQ     /        30.37/15  DISQ     /        31.23/8   DISQ     /        16.50/2   DISQ     /   
    [ 156 ] TIAN, Zhemeng                   Henan zhibeizhen Ori 49          MISPUNCH /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        35.51/17  DISQ     /        35.22/10  DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 161 ] GOLINOWSKI, Piotr               HKS Azymut           P58  4046   MISPUNCH /        81.39/16  DISQ     /       128.18/18  DISQ     /        20.40/3   DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 176 ] FIREK, Grzegorz                 Indywidualnie        60          MISPUNCH /        39.13/15  DISQ     /        31.48/16  DISQ     /        47.07/14  DISQ     /        89.00/16  DISQ     /   
    [ 744 ] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław           WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3939       19.03/4   DNF      /    DISQ     /                                    44.02/13  DISQ     /                               
 
Final total class results          : M10N                      1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 274 ] CHODLEWSKI, SZYMON              KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   3603   28.56 0mp/2   23.27 0mp/1   52.23 0mp/1    8.30 0mp/1   60.53 0mp/1   34.16 0mp/3   95.09 0mp/1   13.43 0mp/1  108.52 0mp/1  
  2.[ 703 ] CHACHURSKI, Mieszko             UNTS Warszawa        W87         25.06 0mp/1   29.41 0mp/2   54.47 0mp/2   10.45 0mp/3   65.32 0mp/2   32.43 0mp/1   98.15 0mp/2   17.31 0mp/2  115.46 0mp/2  
  3.[ 334 ] STRóZIK, Tomasz                 MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99          58.56 2mp/3   57.00 0mp/3  115.56 2mp/3    9.41 0mp/2  125.37 2mp/3   34.06 1mp/2  159.43 3mp/3   46.07 0mp/3  205.50 3mp/3  
    [ 213 ] GRABIS, Mateusz                 indywidualnie Dąbrow 64   brak                                                                                                     97.32 3mp/4            /   
 
Final total class results          : M12                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 444 ] LISIAK, Adam                    Orientuś Łódź        E75  3049       17.52/1       15.21/1       33.13/1       11.00/1       44.13/1       22.27/2       66.40/1       19.21/1       86.01/1  
  2.[ 537 ] BEDNAříK, Vilém                 Slavia Liberec orien 157             17.59/2       16.40/2       34.39/2       14.06/4       48.45/2       20.51/1       69.36/2       19.30/2       89.06/2  
  3.[ 643 ] PODWORSKI, Kacper               UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  2780       23.29/4       18.25/3       41.54/3       14.57/7       56.51/3       30.12/10      87.03/3       23.24/8      110.27/3  
  4.[ 557 ] BALCK, Axel                     TÄBY OK              167             23.30/5       20.28/4       43.58/4       14.52/6       58.50/4       34.48/14      93.38/4       23.52/10     117.30/4  
  5.[ 632 ] MARSZAłEK, Patryk               UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  3823       26.19/6       33.15/18      59.34/11      13.38/2       73.12/7       25.42/7       98.54/5       22.44/7      121.38/5  
  6.[ 642 ] MAJOWSKI, Jan                   UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3502       27.27/7       31.20/16      58.47/10      16.57/10      75.44/10      24.11/4       99.55/6       21.57/5      121.52/6  
  7.[ 261 ] BULTROWICZ, Tymoteusz           KS Hades Poznań      84   3700       31.06/11      28.34/11      59.40/12      15.59/8       75.39/9       26.59/8      102.38/9       21.56/4      124.34/7  
  8.[ 641 ] ŁąCKI, Jakub                    UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3296       28.01/8       26.34/9       54.35/6       14.27/5       69.02/5       33.00/12     102.02/8       25.29/13     127.31/8  
  9.[ 640 ] DąBROWSKI, Karol                UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3907       22.11/3       32.38/17      54.49/7       23.40/17      78.29/11      22.56/3      101.25/7       27.05/16     128.30/9  
 10.[ 601 ] KREMPIńSKI, Franek              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  3559       38.11/19      24.22/7       62.33/13      20.57/14      83.30/13      24.26/5      107.56/11      22.02/6      129.58/10 
 11.[ 644 ] TYWONEK, Jan                    UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3841       34.30/15      22.01/6       56.31/8       25.01/21      81.32/12      27.16/9      108.48/12      21.13/3      130.01/11 
 12.[ 549 ] JANOWSKI, Filip                 Spójnia Warszawa     W80  3506       32.31/12      25.50/8       58.21/9       13.44/3       72.05/6       34.41/13     106.46/10      24.32/11     131.18/12 
 13.[ 746 ] WóJCIK, Paweł                   WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2991       34.18/14      30.49/13      65.07/16      19.45/13      84.52/14      24.30/6      109.22/13      28.21/19     137.43/13 
 14.[ 745 ] CZAPLA, Tadeusz                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30             37.56/18      27.07/10      65.03/15      25.46/22      90.49/17      32.26/11     123.15/14      27.29/18     150.44/14 
 15.[ 724 ] PALM, Erik                      Västeras SOK         196             30.23/10      33.15/18      63.38/14      21.34/15      85.12/15      38.35/16     123.47/15      29.59/21     153.46/15 
 16.[ 602 ] SZTRANEK, Maciej                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  3562       29.24/9       21.23/5       50.47/5       24.28/20      75.15/8       50.33/20     125.48/16      28.34/20     154.22/16 
 17.[ 580 ] KONAT, Michał                   UKS GOK Galewice     177             32.58/13      40.55/22      73.53/20      26.38/23     100.31/21      38.14/15     138.45/18      26.33/15     165.18/17 
 18.[ 335 ] DZIUBEK, Jakub                  MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99              34.56/16      30.52/15      65.48/17      22.24/16      88.12/16      52.34/22     140.46/19      25.37/14     166.23/18 
 19.[ 600 ] JAKUB, Wiśniewski               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  3879       37.50/17      30.50/14      68.40/18      29.51/25      98.31/20      39.59/17     138.30/17      32.03/22     170.33/19 
 20.[ 324 ] KURZYP, Michał                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D91  3271       40.45/21      30.30/12      71.15/19      24.26/19      95.41/18      50.40/21     146.21/20      24.48/12     171.09/20 
 21.[ 561 ] WąSIEWICZ, Jerzy                Team 360o            168             47.53/26      44.32/25      92.25/25      23.41/18     116.06/23      41.02/18     157.08/21      23.51/9      180.59/21 
 22.[ 672 ] HRYCIUK, Mikołaj                UKSGrom Sokolniki    188  3836       41.36/22      48.46/26      90.22/24      29.56/26     120.18/24      42.04/19     162.22/22      39.50/26     202.12/22 
 23.[ 178 ] LITEWKA, Tymon                  indywidualnie        61              48.43/27      88.27/27     137.10/26      17.25/11     154.35/25      64.42/24     219.17/24      35.14/24     254.31/23 
 24.[ 177 ] FIREK, Jakub                    Indywidualnie        60             101.19/29      41.01/23     142.20/27      18.42/12     161.02/26      57.09/23     218.11/23      36.32/25     254.43/24 
    [ 107 ] HORVáTH, Áron                   Dornyay SE           38              42.38/23  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        28.52/24  DISQ     /        67.09/25  DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 157 ] JIATENG, Zhou                   Henan zhibeizhen Ori 49              46.31/25      33.18/20      79.49/21      32.58/27     112.47/22  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        27.24/17  DISQ     /   
    [ 673 ] KOREK, Kacper                   UKSGrom Sokolniki    188  3837       55.43/28  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        80.23/27  DISQ     /        49.32/27  DISQ     /   
    [ 674 ] KOZłOWSKI, Jakub                UKSGrom Sokolniki    188             38.22/20      43.33/24      81.55/23  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        74.39/26  DISQ     /        65.41/28  DISQ     /   
    [ 804 ] KUJDA, Tymoteusz                ZS Osielsko          204             45.01/24      35.47/21      80.48/22      16.38/9       97.26/19  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        34.20/23  DISQ     /   
 
Final total class results          : M12-14B                   1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    [ 38 ] JERNSTRöM, Linus                 Avesta OK            16          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 244 ] ERTEL, Jacek                    Klub Biegajacych Leś 80                                                                                MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /                               
 
Final total class results          : M14                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 447 ] SłOMCZYńSKI, Ignacy             Orientuś Łódź        E75  2837       36.10/1       33.13/2       69.23/1       21.57/3       91.20/2       31.06/2      122.26/2       30.12/1      152.38/1  
  2.[ 604 ] SZTRANEK, Jan                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2653       36.59/4       33.32/3       70.31/3       19.19/1       89.50/1       32.30/3      122.20/1       30.38/2      152.58/2  
  3.[ 385 ] FáBERA, David                   OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK0       36.44/3       33.12/1       69.56/2       29.22/9       99.18/4       28.51/1      128.09/3       38.00/9      166.09/3  
  4.[ 558 ] BALCK, Otto                     TÄBY OK              167             36.31/2       36.19/5       72.50/4       23.01/4       95.51/3       39.04/8      134.55/4       31.22/3      166.17/4  
  5.[ 583 ] NOWAK, Grzegorz                 UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  2370       42.10/7       36.05/4       78.15/5       24.01/6      102.16/5       35.00/5      137.16/5       37.25/8      174.41/5  
  6.[ 325 ] TOBOREK, Jakub                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D91  2141       45.06/8       36.41/6       81.47/6       23.01/4      104.48/6       40.39/9      145.27/7       36.16/6      181.43/6  
  7.[ 386 ] KOLář, Šimon                    OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK0       39.06/5       45.57/10      85.03/7       21.07/2      106.10/7       39.01/7      145.11/6       37.05/7      182.16/7  
  8.[ 446 ] NOWAK, Michał                   Orientuś Łódź        E75  3929       40.11/6       49.27/11      89.38/9       25.41/8      115.19/8       37.03/6      152.22/8       35.26/5      187.48/8  
  9.[ 445 ] BARTOS, Zbigniew                Orientuś Łódź        E75  2127       45.11/9       44.17/9       89.28/8       37.47/11     127.15/9       43.27/11     170.42/9       35.00/4      205.42/9  
 10.[ 603 ] NOWOGRODZKI, Jakub              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  3877       52.15/11      61.20/15     113.35/12      25.24/7      138.59/12      34.18/4      173.17/10      46.17/12     219.34/10 
 11.[ 684 ] MüLLER, Wiktor                  UMKS Kwidzyn         190  2578       49.08/10      43.40/8       92.48/10      38.34/12     131.22/10      53.31/13     184.53/11      46.52/14     231.45/11 
 12.[ 747 ] TARNAWSKI, Jan                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3834       72.59/15      83.59/16     156.58/16      43.05/14     200.03/15      45.39/12     245.42/12      70.22/18     316.04/12 
 13.[ 336 ] MAłECKI, Marcel                 MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99   3086       80.41/16      57.08/12     137.49/15      82.16/19     220.05/16      76.09/15     296.14/14      42.34/11     338.48/13 
 14.[ 645 ] SOBIEPANEK, Maksymilian         UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3759       80.54/17      95.13/17     176.07/17      57.01/18     233.08/17      63.01/14     296.09/13      60.27/17     356.36/14 
 15.[ 805 ] KUJDA, Bartosz                  ZS Osielsko          204             91.14/18     106.38/18     197.52/18      39.54/13     237.46/18      78.59/16     316.45/15      48.48/15     365.33/15 
    [ 384 ] ČERNíK, Adam                    OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK0       53.40/12      40.07/7       93.47/11      45.08/16     138.55/11  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        46.48/13  DISQ     /   
    [ 667 ] FIEDOROWICZ, Hieronim           UKS Traper Złocienie 187         MISPUNCH /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        91.25/17  DISQ     /       136.07/19  DISQ     /   
    [ 704 ] WOłEK, Stanisław                UNTS Warszawa        W87  3557       71.12/14      58.42/13     129.54/14      36.47/10     166.41/13  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        54.44/16  DISQ     /   
    [ 809 ] MARCINKOWSKI, Dawid             UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  3560       68.37/13      59.14/14     127.51/13      48.18/17     176.09/14  DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 367 ] HEDEGaRD, Carl                  OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       45.00/15           /        41.27/10           /        42.19/10           /   
 
Final total class results          : M16                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 369 ] WESTERBERG, Arvid               OK Kolmarden         Y13             35.33/3       38.41/3       74.14/3       24.33/1       98.47/2       38.37/1      137.24/1       37.38/2      175.02/1  
  2.[ 368 ] JOHANSSON, Leo                  OK Kolmarden         Y13             31.02/2       35.55/1       66.57/1       35.27/5      102.24/3       46.42/4      149.06/3       36.58/1      186.04/2  
  3.[ 737 ] KURZYP, Stanisław               WKS Śląsk            D95  2225       37.03/4       36.22/2       73.25/2       24.58/2       98.23/1       49.02/6      147.25/2       42.29/3      189.54/3  
  4.[ 585 ] PESTA, Piotr                    UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  2742       38.18/5       48.26/7       86.44/6       37.49/8      124.33/6       46.09/3      170.42/4       45.11/6      215.53/4  
  5.[ 449 ] DEREDOS, Bruno                  Orientuś Łódź        E75  2839       39.04/6       44.31/5       83.35/5       44.21/12     127.56/7       44.02/2      171.58/5       45.03/5      217.01/5  
  6.[ 448 ] BARTOS, Grzegorz                Orientuś Łódź        E75  2130       39.16/7       51.54/9       91.10/7       30.22/3      121.32/4       54.38/8      176.10/6       49.05/12     225.15/6  
  7.[ 484 ] KAJZER, Marcel                  PUKS Młode Orły      W03  1935       40.14/8       52.06/10      92.20/8       30.47/4      123.07/5       53.22/7      176.29/7       52.54/15     229.23/7  
  8.[ 80 ] DOVHAN, DANYLO                   CSO Master           32              43.09/10      49.27/8       92.36/9       37.02/7      129.38/8       47.54/5      177.32/8       57.14/16     234.46/8  
  9.[ 275 ] STARZYKIEWICZ, KACPER           KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   2061       48.12/11      53.26/11     101.38/12      55.30/15     157.08/11      61.22/9      218.30/9       52.48/14     271.18/9  
 10.[ 584 ] BOREK, Zbigniew                 UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  2743       59.27/17      60.09/15     119.36/16      42.24/11     162.00/13      64.50/11     226.50/10      52.00/13     278.50/10 
 11.[ 108 ] TóTH, Ábel                      Dornyay SE           38              52.18/13      56.30/12     108.48/13      48.58/14     157.46/12      74.26/14     232.12/11      61.33/18     293.45/11 
 12.[ 587 ] SIENKIEWICZ, Maksymilian        UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  3734       69.09/18      69.20/17     138.29/17      40.30/10     178.59/15      70.30/13     249.29/13      46.37/8      296.06/12 
 13.[ 234 ] SCHULTHEISZ, Botond             KFK Budapest         76              56.10/15      58.52/14     115.02/14      48.22/13     163.24/14      78.41/15     242.05/12      61.09/17     303.14/13 
 14.[ 359 ] SKINDER, Andrei                 OC Silwan Liuks      Y07             55.29/14      62.01/16     117.30/15      70.33/18     188.03/16      67.52/12     255.55/14      47.57/10     303.52/14 
    [ 387 ] PORKERT, Jan                    OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK0       42.17/9       57.18/13      99.35/11      39.39/9      139.14/10  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        44.38/4   DISQ     /   
    [ 515 ] ŻYCZKOWSKI, Jakub               Siódemka Rumia       149  2530       89.55/19      80.22/18     170.17/18      58.30/16     228.47/17  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        72.21/20  DISQ     /   
    [ 586 ] PORZYCZ, Grzegorz               UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  2371   DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /                               
    [ 706 ] OLSZEWSKI, Bartłomiej           UNTS Warszawa        W87  2572       51.57/12      42.30/4       94.27/10      36.24/6      130.51/9   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        48.46/11  DISQ     /   
    [ 810 ] Spets Storhov, Simen            FREIDIG              Y99             29.58/1       45.42/6       75.40/4   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 139 ] PUDEłEK, Błażej                 Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45   3852       58.40/16                                  72.30/19           /    DNF      /             /                               
    [ 179 ] HYLA, Damian                    Indywidualnie        60   3332                                                                             64.02/10           /        47.35/9            /   
    [ 705 ] MICHALAK, Kacper                UNTS Warszawa        W87  2980                                                 63.09/17           /        81.43/16           /        68.35/19           /   
    BARAN, Grzegorz                                                                   /             /             /             /             /             /             /        46.04/7            /   
 
Final total class results          : M18                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 738 ] KRAWCZYńSKI, Mikołaj            WKS Śląsk            D95  2226       33.37/2       44.30/1       78.07/1       29.12/3      107.19/1       42.01/1      149.20/1       57.32/2      206.52/1  
  2.[ 606 ] PłóCIENNIK, Konrad              UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  1785       34.00/3       49.38/4       83.38/3       26.19/1      109.57/2       47.48/2      157.45/2       63.28/5      221.13/2  
  3.[ 633 ] BYRCZEK, Jan                    UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  2726       39.41/5       49.15/3       88.56/4       36.22/8      125.18/4       49.41/3      174.59/3       57.21/1      232.20/3  
  4.[ 607 ] ZAJąC, Dawid                    UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2192       41.07/7       52.34/7       93.41/5       29.38/4      123.19/3       53.32/7      176.51/4       64.26/6      241.17/4  
  5.[ 605 ] KALISIAK, Dawid                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2027       39.18/4       55.37/8       94.55/6       31.11/6      126.06/5       61.02/10     187.08/7       59.44/4      246.52/5  
  6.[ 739 ] ROSłANIEC, Mateusz              WKS Śląsk            D95  2227       46.08/10      49.48/6       95.56/7       42.51/10     138.47/9       52.41/6      191.28/8       58.32/3      250.00/6  
  7.[ 634 ] SZWAJA, Mateusz                 UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  3411       39.56/6       59.43/9       99.39/9       30.08/5      129.47/6       55.33/9      185.20/5       69.16/9      254.36/7  
  8.[ 646 ] GłADECKI, Dawid                 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3729       49.29/11      49.41/5       99.10/8       36.50/9      136.00/8       50.37/5      186.37/6       68.20/8      254.57/8  
  9.[ 516 ] OGDOWSKI, Bartłomiej            Siódemka Rumia       149  2118       41.28/8       66.09/11     107.37/11      32.18/7      139.55/10      53.55/8      193.50/9       67.37/7      261.27/9  
 10.[ 337 ] MANIA, Patryk                   MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99   2666       58.00/12      88.11/12     146.11/12      77.08/11     223.19/11      81.34/11     304.53/10      86.31/10     391.24/10 
    [ 81 ] DEHOVETS, DANYLO                 CSO Master           32          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 485 ] CHOROŚ, Tomasz                  PUKS Młode Orły      W03  2365       43.43/9       63.37/10     107.20/10      26.37/2      133.57/7   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 811 ] Spets Storhov, Oskar            FREIDIG              Y99             31.36/1       48.44/2       80.20/2   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [] KIJAK, Jakub                                                                   /             /             /             /             /        50.24/4            /    DNF      /             /   
 
Final total class results          : M20                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 709 ] WOłOWCZYK, Michał               UNTS Warszawa        W87  489        43.51/2       70.50/3      114.41/3       33.00/4      147.41/3       61.07/3      208.48/3       61.15/1      270.03/1  
  2.[ 662 ] JURCZYK, Maciej                 UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03  2064       65.45/5       77.38/5      143.23/4       34.44/6      178.07/4       68.46/4      246.53/4       65.35/3      312.28/2  
  3.[ 608 ] SIESS, Grzegorz                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  1506       72.46/6      109.20/6      182.06/5       48.45/7      230.51/5       93.24/6      324.15/5      101.01/4      425.16/3  
    [ 356 ] BAZHUK, Dzmitry                 OC BSU               Y04             41.20/1       60.25/2      101.45/1       29.19/2      131.04/1       71.33/5      202.37/2   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 450 ] ZUCHMAńSKI, Przemysław          Orientuś Łódź        E75  1724   DNF      /             /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /                               
    [ 708 ] URBANIAK, Jerzy                 UNTS Warszawa        W87  1515       44.49/3       59.15/1      104.04/2       31.09/3      135.13/2       59.02/2      194.15/1   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 661 ] BORGIEL, Jarosław               UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03  1766                                                 33.16/5            /        56.13/1            /        65.10/2            /   
    [ 381 ] STUHLHOFER, Otto                OK Landehof          Y14         MISPUNCH /        72.57/4   DISQ     /        21.53/1   DISQ     /                                                           
    [ 707 ] BEDNARSKI, Jan                  UNTS Warszawa        W87  4096       49.52/4                                                                                                                  
 
Final total class results          : M21                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 453 ] PODZIńSKI, Rafał                Orientuś Łódź        E75  410        37.32/1       49.52/1       87.24/1       24.10/1      111.34/1       56.04/1      167.38/1       48.42/1      216.20/1  
  2.[ 77 ] BLOEMEN, Tristan                 COLiege              31              41.03/6       51.29/3       92.32/3       30.44/9      123.16/2       61.39/2      184.55/2       59.00/5      243.55/2  
  3.[ 588 ] PIOTROWSKI, Radosław            UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  1625       39.49/4       70.11/13     110.00/8       25.45/2      135.45/5       64.52/4      200.37/4       58.17/4      258.54/3  
  4.[ 110 ] CSABA, Gösswein                 Dornyay SE           38              39.26/3       60.24/6       99.50/4       27.07/4      126.57/3       65.28/5      192.25/3       70.52/15     263.17/4  
  5.[ 111 ] STORK, Mihály                   Dornyay SE           38              44.56/9       62.07/7      107.03/7       36.29/14     143.32/8       68.43/7      212.15/5       59.38/6      271.53/5  
  6.[ 663 ] JURCZYK, Tomasz                 UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03  1936       48.08/12      65.05/9      113.13/10      29.06/5      142.19/7       73.35/8      215.54/6       60.15/7      276.09/6  
  7.[ 609 ] GRYZIO, Łukasz                  UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  336        49.17/15      56.18/4      105.35/6       33.10/11     138.45/6       85.11/15     223.56/7       60.50/8      284.46/7  
  8.[ 734 ] SáNCHEZ, SERRANO, Luis          Villena-O            197             48.31/13      65.23/10     113.54/11      38.37/16     152.31/10      73.40/9      226.11/8       61.38/10     287.49/8  
  9.[ 440 ] KRASUSKI, Marcin                orienteering.waw.pl  127  2688       47.29/11      67.31/11     115.00/12      30.21/7      145.21/9       81.48/14     227.09/9       62.40/11     289.49/9  
 10.[ 331 ] DZIOBA, Mateusz                 MKS Paulinum Jelenia D93  1101       41.22/7       68.46/12     110.08/9       45.30/22     155.38/12      80.07/13     235.45/10      64.36/12     300.21/10 
 11.[ 312 ] HUHTANEN, Juha-Matti            LYNX Kirkkonummi     93              49.06/14      88.35/20     137.41/17      29.59/6      167.40/14      77.39/12     245.19/12      58.08/3      303.27/11 
 12.[ 360 ] MAGIER, Andrzej                 OC Silwan Liuks      Y07             51.58/17      64.00/8      115.58/13      39.12/17     155.10/11      87.10/16     242.20/11      68.51/14     311.11/12 
 13.[ 31 ] CZERNOW, Sergej                  AR Kaliningrad       Y20             57.21/19      70.59/14     128.20/14      42.03/20     170.23/15      99.50/20     270.13/14      66.59/13     337.12/13 
 14.[ 723 ] MARTINEZ, FLOR, Alejandro       UPV-O                195             59.21/20      71.16/15     130.37/15      35.21/12     165.58/13     100.56/23     266.54/13      83.48/23     350.42/14 
 15.[ 39 ] LUNDéN, Viktor                   Avesta OK            16              51.49/16      92.24/22     144.13/18      41.33/18     185.46/16      92.27/17     278.13/15      79.38/19     357.51/15 
 16.[ 293 ] GęDZIOROWSKI, Maciej            KU AZS WAT Warszawa  88   1939       60.54/22      88.15/19     149.09/19      41.45/19     190.54/17      93.19/18     284.13/16      81.02/21     365.15/16 
 17.[ 140 ] OPIOłA, Mariusz                 Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45   3997       61.30/23     107.46/28     169.16/25      49.30/24     218.46/21     105.31/26     324.17/19      84.11/24     408.28/17 
 18.[ 180 ] BLUZA, lukasz                   Indywidualnie        60              60.02/21      89.09/21     149.11/20      64.20/30     213.31/20     100.48/22     314.19/17      98.02/31     412.21/18 
 19.[ 530 ] KASAL, Vít                      SK Žabovřesky Brno   153             63.01/24      95.59/23     159.00/22      54.24/26     213.24/19     116.08/30     329.32/20      85.10/25     414.42/19 
 20.[ 235 ] GYIMESI, Zoltán                 KFK Budapest         76              70.34/27      96.52/25     167.26/24      58.46/28     226.12/22     107.30/27     333.42/21      81.54/22     415.36/20 
 21.[ 109 ] BERECZ, Gábor                   Dornyay SE           38              66.28/25      87.30/18     153.58/21      56.23/27     210.21/18     105.15/25     315.36/18     104.18/34     419.54/21 
 22.[ 219 ] KLEJNOWSKI, Łukasz              indywidualny mazowie 68              79.45/28     100.49/26     180.34/26      45.48/23     226.22/23     115.46/29     342.08/23      95.29/28     437.37/22 
 23.[ 220 ] SADOWNIK, Michał                indywidualny mazowie 68              82.00/29     104.29/27     186.29/27      51.44/25     238.13/24     103.43/24     341.56/22      96.46/30     438.42/23 
 24.[ 740 ] BERNAś, Tomek                   WKS Śląsk            D95  3883       69.17/26      96.45/24     166.02/23      93.30/33     259.32/25     116.46/31     376.18/24      95.46/29     472.04/24 
 25.[ 309 ] BELICA, Krzysztof               LUKS IMPULS Szczercó 92              87.34/30     138.59/30     226.33/28      72.27/31     299.00/26     134.33/33     433.33/25     107.06/35     540.39/25 
    [ 166 ] LAPORNIK, Dominik               HSV Großmittel       53          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 452 ] PASZYńSKI, Piotr                Orientuś Łódź        E75  423        44.22/8   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        30.22/8   DISQ     /        67.35/6   DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 454 ] RZEńCA, Krzysztof               Orientuś Łódź        E75  1725       38.24/2       49.57/2       88.21/2   DNF      /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 529 ] TOMASHAU, Aliaksei              SK Vytis             152         DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /             /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 538 ] HECZKO, Robert                  Slavia Liberec orien 157             40.12/5   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        38.31/15  DISQ     /        77.28/11  DISQ     /        74.34/16  DISQ     /   
    [ 552 ] DEBEN, Jean-François            Sud O Lux            165         MISPUNCH /                                                               135.02/34  DISQ     /       109.38/36  DISQ     /   
    [ 221 ] MIODUSZEWSKI, Mateusz           Indywidualny Mazowsz 69   3970                                                                            118.32/32           /        94.30/27           /   
    [ 399 ] CWALINA, Karol                  OK! Sport Warszawa   W02                                                       59.46/29           /       107.45/28           /        99.19/32           /   
    [ 400 ] DRąGOWSKI, Kuba                 OK! Sport Warszawa   W02  684                                                                              64.20/3            /        55.39/2            /   
    [ 451 ] MARCJANEK, Maciej               Orientuś Łódź        E75                                                                                                               74.45/17           /   
    [ 486 ] SZMULKOWSKI, Adam               PUKS Młode Orły      W03  17         46.04/10      58.35/5      104.39/5       26.04/3      130.43/4                                   61.05/9            /   
    [ 664 ] MASZTALSKI, Paweł               UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03  2558                                                                            100.47/21           /        81.01/20           /   
    [ 710 ] WOłOWCZYK, Krzysztof            UNTS Warszawa        W87  488                                                  32.32/10           /        74.47/10           /        77.33/18           /   
    [ 748 ] TICHY, Tomas                    WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  4038                     81.19/17           /        36.17/13           /        93.39/19           /       100.58/33           /   
    [ 819 ] WARMUZ, Łukasz                                                            /             /             /        42.18/21           /    DNF      /             /        85.22/26           /   
    SKORUPA, Marek                          WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                  /             /             /             /             /                                DNF      /             /   
    [ 92 ] JURKIEWICZ, Dawid                CSWLąd               35                           111.52/29           /        73.39/32           /    DNF      /             /                               
    [ 498 ] HUHTANEN, Pekka                 Rasti-Kurikka        139             54.55/18      79.01/16     133.56/16                                                                                     
 
Final total class results          : M21B                      1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 248 ] RYCHLY, Pavel                   KOS TJ Lokomotiva Kr 82              28.34/1       31.01/1       59.35/1       26.18/2       85.53/1       35.01/1      120.54/1       51.58/6      172.52/1  
  2.[ 64 ] WOJARSKI, Michał                 Bielsko-Biała O-Team 23              36.53/3       38.19/2       75.12/2       33.02/7      108.14/2       41.15/2      149.29/2       48.58/4      198.27/2  
  3.[ 289 ] NESTOROWICZ, Łukasz             KU AZS UMCS Lublin   87   3301       36.30/2       43.33/3       80.03/3       33.55/9      113.58/3       46.38/7      160.36/3       46.00/3      206.36/3  
  4.[ 1 ] WESOłOWSKI, Sebastian             1 Brygada Logistyczn X02             37.27/5       47.32/5       84.59/4       33.58/10     118.57/4       44.21/5      163.18/4       45.09/2      208.27/4  
  5.[ 212 ] LEWANDOWSKI, Marek              indywidualnie Bydgos 63              41.37/11      49.48/9       91.25/9       39.30/14     130.55/10      43.46/4      174.41/6       41.12/1      215.53/5  
  6.[ 227 ] TEMNIKOV, iiya                  kaliningrad          73              45.24/12      51.07/14      96.31/11      27.48/3      124.19/7       43.37/3      167.56/5       58.44/10     226.40/6  
  7.[ 291 ] PIETRZAK, Konrad                KU AZS UMCS Lublin   87   3347       49.52/15      50.04/10      99.56/13      23.58/1      123.54/6       51.29/12     175.23/7       53.51/8      229.14/7  
  8.[ 532 ] HLADíLEK, Jan                   SKP Unitop Zdar nad  155             49.41/14      47.35/6       97.16/12      33.53/8      131.09/12      49.00/9      180.09/10      50.35/5      230.44/8  
  9.[ 611 ] ŁUBIS, Michał                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2657       41.11/10      45.57/4       87.08/6       38.35/13     125.43/8       53.51/14     179.34/9       53.27/7      233.01/9  
 10.[ 112 ] HORVáTH, Ádám                   Dornyay SE           38              37.57/6       48.50/7       86.47/5       45.40/21     132.27/13      46.04/6      178.31/8       55.16/9      233.47/10 
 11.[ 288 ] KOGUCIUK, Konrad                KU AZS UMCS Lublin   87   3298       40.07/9       66.58/22     107.05/15      27.57/4      135.02/14      52.40/13     187.42/11      62.59/13     250.41/11 
 12.[ 40 ] OLSSON, Robin                    Avesta OK            16              56.51/21      51.05/13     107.56/16      43.36/19     151.32/15      48.54/8      200.26/12      62.21/11     262.47/12 
 13.[ 533 ] NECHUTA, David                  SKP Unitop Zdar Nad  156             39.37/8       50.23/11      90.00/8       41.06/16     131.06/11      74.25/21     205.31/13      64.10/14     269.41/13 
 14.[ 610 ] GąSIOROWSKI, Adam               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  3558       49.09/13      61.39/19     110.48/17      42.56/18     153.44/16      57.42/16     211.26/14      72.15/19     283.41/14 
 15.[ 511 ] ZAVADSKI, Dzmitry               SC Bug               146             55.21/19      62.28/20     117.49/20      44.23/20     162.12/18      61.54/18     224.06/16      66.12/16     290.18/15 
 16.[ 159 ] GUANNAN, Wu                     Henan zhibeizhen Ori 49              57.59/22      55.01/17     113.00/19      67.45/24     180.45/20      50.06/11     230.51/17      64.19/15     295.10/16 
 17.[ 711 ] KROCHMAL, Adam                  UNTS Warszawa        W87             56.08/20      65.06/21     121.14/21      35.05/11     156.19/17      67.38/20     223.57/15      71.16/18     295.13/17 
 18.[ 18 ] WASILEWSKI, Marcin               5 pułk artylerii Sul 9               77.34/24      85.53/25     163.27/23      59.43/23     223.10/22      59.35/17     282.45/18      77.06/22     359.51/18 
    [ 25 ] NAGóREK, Kamil                   7 BOW Słupsk         X03             52.12/17      49.18/8      101.30/14  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        49.13/10  DISQ     /        62.28/12  DISQ     /   
    [ 26 ] ZAGULAK, Damian                  7 BOW Słupsk         X03             38.29/7       53.30/16      91.59/10      30.13/6      122.12/5   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        70.23/17  DISQ     /   
    [ 158 ] DONGFANG, Song                  Henan zhibeizhen Ori 49          MISPUNCH /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        93.33/26  DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 160 ] SONGTAO, Wang                   Henan zhibeizhen Ori 49          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 290 ] PARYS, Jarosław                 KU AZS UMCS Lublin   87   3300       51.31/16      60.32/18     112.03/18      52.11/22     164.14/19  DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 436 ] KULA, Tadeas                    OOB Vamberk          Y25             36.58/4       50.37/12      87.35/7       41.19/17     128.54/9   DNF      /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 612 ] MARCINIAK, Patryk               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  354        99.59/25      77.28/23     177.27/24      40.54/15     218.21/21  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 749 ] FORYSTEK, Konrad                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2267       75.03/23      79.59/24     155.02/22      86.17/25     241.19/23  DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 806 ] WAŁACHOWSKI, Piotr              Indywidualni Mazowsz W00         DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 129 ] MUSIAł, Wojciech                DXN Tychy            40                                                                                    63.50/19           /        72.24/20           /   
    [ 181 ] GONCZAREK, Adam                 Indywidualnie        60                                                                                                                83.24/23           /   
    [ 182 ] PAPAŁA, Karol                   Indywidualnie        60                                                                                                                75.59/21           /   
    [ 82 ] DOVGAN, LEONID                   CSO Master           32                                                        35.42/12           /                                                           
    [ 92 ] JURKIEWICZ, Dawid                CSWLąd               35              54.09/18                                                                                                                 
    [ 338 ] CEGIEłKA, Damian                MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99                                                        28.04/5            /                                                           
    [ 613 ] MAZUR, Michał                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2952                     52.55/15           /                                    57.17/15           /                               
 
Final total class results          : M35                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 170 ] LINDQVIST, Ola                  IFK Lidingö SOK      55              40.44/1       46.27/1       87.11/1       26.59/1      114.10/1       56.18/1      170.28/1       57.45/1      228.13/1  
  2.[ 6 ] GOLINOWSKI, Paweł                 10BKPanc             3    2892       45.45/4       51.54/2       97.39/2       27.40/2      125.19/2       58.31/2      183.50/2       60.04/2      243.54/2  
  3.[ 388 ] ŠKLíBA, Jan                     OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SRK7       45.46/5       62.08/8      107.54/8       33.55/5      141.49/4       79.56/9      221.45/5       64.13/4      285.58/3  
  4.[ 390 ] SVOBODA, Ondřej                 OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK7       45.50/6       59.35/6      105.25/4       41.19/11     146.44/7       74.45/6      221.29/4       68.36/8      290.05/4  
  5.[ 354 ] LINDSETH, Inge                  Nydalens SK          Y02             42.05/3       78.01/15     120.06/12      43.18/16     163.24/11      68.02/3      231.26/8       64.14/5      295.40/5  
  6.[ 416 ] NILSSON, Klas                   ol norska            Y18             50.16/11      61.11/7      111.27/9       34.08/6      145.35/6       79.55/8      225.30/6       70.15/10     295.45/6  
  7.[ 89 ] ZAMIARA, Piotr                   CSWL Poznań          34   3698       50.09/10      62.36/9      112.45/10      39.56/9      152.41/9       74.38/5      227.19/7       78.31/14     305.50/7  
  8.[ 249 ] HROUZA, Jan, Dolph              KOS TJ Lokomotiva Kr 82              52.49/13      68.20/12     121.09/13      41.55/13     163.04/10      82.14/12     245.18/10      67.45/7      313.03/8  
  9.[ 3 ] KUJDA, Arkadiusz                  1 Brygada Logistyczn X02  3987       55.38/15      73.42/14     129.20/15      40.48/10     170.08/12      82.11/11     252.19/11      65.19/6      317.38/9  
 10.[ 576 ] FANKIDEJSKI, Artur              Uczniowski Klub Spor 176  3875       61.19/17      81.17/16     142.36/16      37.05/8      179.41/13      91.01/17     270.42/13      69.49/9      340.31/10 
 11.[ 14 ] KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin               3. RWT SP Balice     8               56.06/16      96.41/20     152.47/18      41.40/12     194.27/15      75.32/7      269.59/12      82.01/17     352.00/11 
 12.[ 184 ] JANAS, Sebastian                Indywidualnie        60              63.55/18      83.15/17     147.10/17      48.20/17     195.30/16      83.01/13     278.31/14      79.34/15     358.05/12 
 13.[ 13 ] KAMIńSKI, Michał                 3. RWT SP Balice     8               65.17/19      91.59/19     157.16/20      33.33/4      190.49/14      96.53/20     287.42/15      83.29/18     371.11/13 
 14.[ 141 ] WIKTOROWICZ, Mateusz            Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45              68.25/21      88.44/18     157.09/19      52.48/18     209.57/17      92.47/18     302.44/16      81.53/16     384.37/14 
 15.[ 19 ] NOWICKI, Łukasz                  5 pułk artylerii Sul 9    3587       74.43/23     123.34/25     198.17/23      42.49/15     241.06/18     116.48/21     357.54/17      92.39/19     450.33/15 
 16.[ 480 ] JAROCKI, Michał                 PKO Harpagan         133             66.26/20      99.09/21     165.35/21      91.41/21     257.16/19     121.19/22     378.35/18      77.25/12     456.00/16 
    [ 2 ] BAłDYGA, Daniel                   1 Brygada Logistyczn X02             49.28/8       66.47/11     116.15/11  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        81.16/10  DISQ     /        70.18/11  DISQ     /   
    [ 73 ] DAVIDOVICH, Dzmitry              BSU                  28              48.26/7       55.24/3      103.50/3       30.59/3      134.49/3       71.33/4      206.22/3   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 88 ] RóG, Jarosław                    CSWIiCH              33          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 231 ] KRASKO, Pavel                   Kamvol               74          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 389 ] SLOVáK, Miroslav                OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK7       55.09/14      72.55/13     128.04/14  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        83.19/14  DISQ     /        77.41/13  DISQ     /   
    [ 420 ] GROTE, Andreas                  OLC SKOG Fribourg    Y21             51.24/12      55.59/4      107.23/7   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        86.57/15  DISQ     /        64.11/3   DISQ     /   
    [ 455 ] CIUPA, Marcin                   Orientuś Łódź        E75  3927       92.30/28     105.49/23     198.19/24      77.11/19     275.30/20     156.14/23     431.44/19  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 614 ] TKACZUK, Tomasz                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  3253       41.37/2       65.29/10     107.06/6       35.50/7      142.56/5   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 679 ] DOMAGAłA, Andrzej               UKS                  189             84.43/25  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        82.48/20  DISQ     /       174.32/24  DISQ     /       139.24/21  DISQ     /   
    [ 817 ]  STĘPIEŃ, Mirosław              JW4392 Nowy Glinnik  X99         DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /                               
    [ 7 ] STężYCKI, Grzegorz                10BKPanc             3           MISPUNCH /                                                                                                                   
    [ 63 ] KUDłACZ, Tomasz                  Bielsko-Biała        22                                                                                                               115.42/20           /   
    [ 751 ] WIęCEK, Maciej                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3658       86.15/26           /             /    DNF      /             /    DNF      /             /    DNF      /             /   
    [ 242 ] KUś, Michał                     KInO Stowarzysze War 79              81.47/24     104.03/22     185.50/22  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /                                                           
    [ 254 ] ZIOŁO, Grzegorz                 Kraków indywidualnie 83              90.44/27     116.06/24     206.50/25                                                                                     
    [ 421 ] SCHRAGO, Gregoire               OLC SKOG Fribourg    Y21             49.41/9       56.44/5      106.25/5       42.31/14     148.56/8       90.45/16     239.41/9                              
    [ 750 ] TARNOWSKI, Radosław             WKS Wawel Kraków     K30             72.00/22  DNF      /    DISQ     /                                    92.54/19  DISQ     /                               
 
Final total class results          : M35-44S                   1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 799 ] ZALEWSKI, Dominik               zielonkacup.com      202  3705       38.25/        51.05/2       89.30/3       26.54/2      116.24/2       51.44/1      168.08/1       52.56/5      221.04/1  
  2.[ 142 ] PUDEłEK, Paweł                  Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45              40.13/3       47.35/1       87.48/1       32.06/4      119.54/3       60.54/3      180.48/3       43.33/2      224.21/2  
  3.[ 383 ] MIKHAYLOV, Victor               OK Odessa Team       Y15             33.02/1       55.28/4       88.30/2       25.13/1      113.43/1       59.05/2      172.48/2       56.15/7      229.03/3  
  4.[ 185 ] STYRYLSKI, Zbyszek              Indywidualnie        60              48.04/8       56.30/5      104.34/5       30.28/3      135.02/4       71.23/8      206.25/4       47.48/3      254.13/4  
  5.[ 422 ] BAECHLER, Olivier               OLC SKOG Fribourg    Y21             46.33/6       52.37/3       99.10/4       35.58/5      135.08/5       75.07/9      210.15/5       56.11/6      266.26/5  
  6.[ 41 ] KRAUS, Hansi                     Avesta OK            16              41.45/4       77.26/9      119.11/7       45.55/9      165.06/8       60.59/4      226.05/6       42.59/1      269.04/6  
  7.[ 539 ] BEDNAříK, Aleš                  Slavia Liberec orien 157             48.08/9       65.36/6      113.44/6       49.11/11     162.55/7       69.41/7      232.36/7       58.08/9      290.44/7  
  8.[ 401 ] ŻEBROWSKI, Dariusz              OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             56.16/15      66.57/7      123.13/9       38.58/6      162.11/6       84.34/11     246.45/8       60.29/10     307.14/8  
  9.[ 700 ] SOBOTKA, Petr                   UNITOP SKP Zdar nad  192             49.47/11     111.08/13     160.55/12      53.13/13     214.08/12      64.51/5      278.59/9       50.41/4      329.40/9  
 10.[ 534 ] NECHUTA, Milan                  SKP Unitop Zdar Nad  156             55.46/14     110.21/12     166.07/13      45.04/8      211.11/11      75.45/10     286.56/10      69.05/14     356.01/10 
    [ 8 ] KASOWSKI, Maciek                  10BKPanc             3               53.17/13      92.51/10     146.08/11     117.51/16     263.59/13     112.55/16     376.54/12  DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 514 ] WRZESIńSKI, Krzysztof           September Team       148  1138       37.45/2   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        40.22/7   DISQ     /        65.28/6   DISQ     /             /    DISQ     /   
    [ 752 ] FORYSTEK, Marek                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2620       44.08/5       96.06/11     140.14/10      60.14/15     200.28/10     100.53/15     301.21/11  DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 753 ] JAMROZIK, Krzysztof             WKS Wawel Kraków     K30             51.24/12      71.28/8      122.52/8       51.56/12     174.48/9   DNF      /    DISQ     /        68.31/13  DISQ     /   
    [ 755 ] OLEJNIK, Tomasz                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30             47.56/7   DNF      /    DISQ     /        46.18/10  DISQ     /        92.59/14  DISQ     /        67.15/12  DISQ     /   
    [ 315 ] DESZCZ, Stanisław               MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17  2638                                                                             89.00/12           /        56.44/8            /   
    [ 760 ] SZAJNA, Robert                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30             49.36/10                                  56.20/14           /        89.00/12           /        65.14/11           /   
    [ 362 ] KUZICH, Ihar                    OK BREST             Y08             70.13/16                                                                                                                 
 
Final total class results          : M40                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 589 ] NOWAK, Jacek                    UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  143        37.12/1       40.00/1       77.12/1       27.19/1      104.31/1       46.58/2      151.29/1       56.22/1      207.51/1  
  2.[ 226 ] PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz              JW 2399              72   1304       40.41/6       49.28/3       90.09/3       29.38/2      119.47/2       46.34/1      166.21/2       64.20/4      230.41/2  
  3.[ 551 ] BłACHUT, Igor                   Stowarzyszenie Team  W07  2679       39.13/3       48.31/2       87.44/2       37.08/7      124.52/3       51.27/3      176.19/3       64.27/6      240.46/3  
  4.[ 148 ] PIOTR, Dargacz                  Gymnasion Offenbach  46              40.40/5       56.24/7       97.04/7       37.28/9      134.32/7       55.27/5      189.59/5       58.18/2      248.17/4  
  5.[ 132 ] KHOLAD, Pavel                   Eridan               41              37.38/2       52.36/4       90.14/4       42.58/13     133.12/4       53.40/4      186.52/4       62.21/3      249.13/5  
  6.[ 754 ] CZAPLA, Przemysław              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2933       42.05/8       54.26/6       96.31/6       37.09/8      133.40/5       59.46/6      193.26/6       69.29/12     262.55/6  
  7.[ 668 ] FIEDOROWICZ, Szczepan           UKS Traper Złocienie 187             40.12/4       53.41/5       93.53/5       39.58/10     133.51/6       61.51/8      195.42/7       71.45/15     267.27/7  
  8.[ 680 ] KRZYżOSTANEK, Jarosław          UKS                  189  2547       45.58/13      67.20/14     113.18/13      31.53/3      145.11/10      60.23/7      205.34/9       65.27/7      271.01/8  
  9.[ 568 ] KOLář, Viktor                   Tj Jiskra Hořice     169             44.50/11      60.02/9      104.52/9       33.44/4      138.36/8       62.34/9      201.10/8       70.57/13     272.07/9  
 10.[ 712 ] MIANOWSKI, Rafał                UNTS Warszawa        W87  2068       44.25/10      64.42/12     109.07/11      35.45/6      144.52/9       62.36/10     207.28/10      67.05/9      274.33/10 
 11.[ 615 ] KREMPIńSKI, Piotr               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2652       43.15/9       61.04/11     104.19/8       44.19/14     148.38/11      67.20/14     215.58/12      69.02/11     285.00/11 
 12.[ 239 ] POLTORATSKYI, Denys             Kharkiv              77              49.21/18      67.51/15     117.12/17      33.58/5      151.10/12      62.39/11     213.49/11      71.44/14     285.33/12 
 13.[ 757 ] WIśNIEWSKI, Paweł               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2932       50.26/19      57.33/8      107.59/10      49.46/18     157.45/14      65.24/13     223.09/13      79.49/20     302.58/13 
 14.[ 358 ] VAREV, Alexander                OC L-MED Tula        Y06             49.06/17      60.36/10     109.42/12      45.30/15     155.12/13      71.22/18     226.34/14      79.52/21     306.26/14 
 15.[ 20 ] MOL, Krzysztof                   5 pułk artylerii Sul 9    2866       44.55/12      71.50/17     116.45/16      53.25/20     170.10/15      75.20/21     245.30/15      64.22/5      309.52/15 
 16.[ 553 ] WIERTELAK, Sławomir             Szarotki             166             48.01/16      68.21/16     116.22/15      70.00/26     186.22/17      71.42/19     258.04/16      75.22/16     333.26/16 
 17.[ 355 ] VAJDULIAK, Juraj                OB Tvrdosin          Y03             52.30/20      90.43/23     143.13/21      40.01/11     183.14/16      93.58/25     277.12/17      79.47/19     356.59/17 
 18.[ 215 ] BANASIAK, Marcin                indywidualnie Wrocła 66              57.09/23      80.26/20     137.35/20      58.57/21     196.32/18      84.39/23     281.11/18      88.44/23     369.55/18 
 19.[ 223 ] MARSZAłEK, Waldemar             Jastrzębie-Zdrój     71              60.03/24      97.51/25     157.54/24      70.51/27     228.45/22      86.38/24     315.23/20      76.18/17     391.41/19 
 20.[ 458 ] NOWAK, Paweł                    Orientuś Łódź        E75  3930       66.34/26      89.22/22     155.56/23      60.50/22     216.46/20     104.06/27     320.52/21      99.03/26     419.55/20 
 21.[ 686 ] WEJTKO, Michał                  UMKS Kwidzyn         190  3916       56.30/21      76.24/18     132.54/19      93.35/28     226.29/21     108.15/29     334.44/22     102.28/27     437.12/21 
 22.[ 186 ] DOMIN, Tomasz                   Indywidualnie        60              83.15/28     120.53/26     204.08/26      67.26/25     271.34/24      94.45/26     366.19/23      96.31/25     462.50/22 
 23.[ 187 ] DUBIEL, Piotr                   Indywidualnie        60             141.08/30     122.37/27     263.45/27      63.47/23     327.32/25     113.14/32     440.46/25     163.14/31     604.00/23 
    [ 83 ] DEHOVETC, Andreii                CSO Master           32          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 292 ] SOłOWIEJ, Stanisław             KU AZS UMCS Lublin   87   2494       41.55/7   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        40.39/12  DISQ     /        63.41/12  DISQ     /        65.50/8   DISQ     /   
    [ 301 ] KHALIAVA, Ievgen                Kyiv                 90              56.41/22  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        51.40/19  DISQ     /        74.14/20  DISQ     /        94.11/24  DISQ     /   
    [ 457 ] LISIAK, Paweł                   Orientuś Łódź        E75  3251       86.02/29      91.30/24     177.32/25      64.05/24     241.37/23     125.52/34     367.29/24  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 482 ] KALSZTEIN, Karol                PKO HARPAGAN Gdańsk  134  985    DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 531 ] KACZMAREK, Damian               Skarmat Toruń        154  3969       73.12/27      81.26/21     154.38/22      48.43/17     203.21/19     108.51/30     312.12/19  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 685 ] PERFIKOWSKI, Piotr              UMKS Kwidzyn         190             65.55/25  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /       107.27/29  DISQ     /       125.12/33  DISQ     /       119.52/28  DISQ     /   
    [ 725 ] BJöRNBERG, Daniel               Västeras SOK         196             47.23/15      66.17/13     113.40/14  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        70.35/16  DISQ     /        78.41/18  DISQ     /   
    [ 741 ] CIESIółKA, Sebastian            WKS Śląsk            D95  1112                                                                         MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 756 ] TOPóR, Marek                    WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3371       46.29/14      79.12/19     125.41/18  DNF      /    DISQ     /        70.38/17  DISQ     /        67.43/10  DISQ     /   
    [ 189 ] PANCERZ, Piotr                  Indywidualnie        60   -                                                    45.36/16           /        81.41/22           /        84.03/22           /   
    [ 456 ] BARTOS, Maciej                  Orientuś Łódź        E75                                                                                  109.18/31           /       126.29/30           /   
    [ 616 ] SZTRANEK, Paweł                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71                                                                                  107.11/28           /       124.15/29           /   
    [ 758 ] WóJCIK, Grzegorz                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3195                                                                             69.40/15           /    DNF      /             /   
    [ 32 ] WALUGA, Ireneusz                 ARTeam               13          MISPUNCH /                                                                                                                   
 
Final total class results          : M45                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 425 ] VAN, DE, MOORTEL, Roel          Omega                Y23             34.34/2       60.37/7       95.11/4       26.50/1      122.01/2       45.27/2      167.28/2       51.15/2      218.43/1  
  2.[ 726 ] PALM, Robert                    Västeras SOK         196             30.31/1       63.25/10      93.56/3       34.47/8      128.43/3       42.16/1      170.59/3       50.21/1      221.20/2  
  3.[ 58 ] GUTAK, Mykhaylo                  Azymut Kalusz        18              35.14/3       45.46/1       81.00/1       29.42/4      110.42/1       51.37/4      162.19/1       59.57/6      222.16/3  
  4.[ 691 ] BARTCZAK, Jarosław              UMKS ORKAN           191  743        37.23/5       54.09/2       91.32/2       38.13/17     129.45/4       51.37/4      181.22/4       57.24/3      238.46/4  
  5.[ 713 ] STASZAK, Artur                  UNTS Warszawa        W87  2013       43.10/15      57.20/4      100.30/6       30.44/6      131.14/5       61.28/13     192.42/5       65.33/11     258.15/5  
  6.[ 113 ] GOLDMANN, Róbert                Dornyay SE           38              38.43/6       60.35/6       99.18/5       34.07/7      133.25/6       59.32/10     192.57/6       70.08/17     263.05/6  
  7.[ 357 ] KUZNECOV, Vladimir              OC Eridan Minsk      Y05             40.10/8       62.13/8      102.23/7       40.39/23     143.02/11      57.20/8      200.22/9       63.21/10     263.43/7  
  8.[ 263 ] ZIELIŃSKI, Paweł                KS Hades Poznań      84   913        41.39/11      66.27/13     108.06/11      29.42/4      137.48/8       58.04/9      195.52/8       68.43/15     264.35/8  
  9.[ 237 ] SCHULTHEISZ, György             KFK Budapest         76              42.55/13      62.55/9      105.50/9       35.19/10     141.09/9       63.24/15     204.33/10      62.55/9      267.28/9  
 10.[ 487 ] KRUPIŃSKI, Andrzej              PUKS Młode Orły      W03  1175       43.43/18      65.17/12     109.00/12      36.12/12     145.12/12      67.30/21     212.42/12      59.25/5      272.07/10 
 11.[ 94 ] BUCHNAJZER, Mariusz              CX80 Kalisz          37              43.35/16      60.13/5      103.48/8       38.32/18     142.20/10      68.33/22     210.53/11      62.23/7      273.16/11 
 12.[ 629 ] KRAMSKI, Mariusz                UKS Energetyk Dychów 180             36.54/4       73.53/22     110.47/14      42.16/26     153.03/17      61.18/12     214.21/13      66.08/12     280.29/12 
 13.[ 42 ] SöDERLUND, Niklas                Avesta OK            16              41.31/10      71.29/18     113.00/17      35.13/9      148.13/14      71.20/24     219.33/15      68.37/14     288.10/13 
 14.[ 562 ] KRASUSKI, Bartłomiej            Team 360o            168             44.15/19      68.41/17     112.56/16      37.44/16     150.40/16      72.22/26     223.02/18      68.12/13     291.14/14 
 15.[ 240 ] DOLIA, Ievgen                   Kharkiv              77              42.50/12      65.07/11     107.57/10      39.38/22     147.35/13      74.32/29     222.07/17      70.36/19     292.43/15 
 16.[ 222 ] KłAK, Andrzej                   Indywidulnie         70              44.23/20      85.49/27     130.12/23      35.29/11     165.41/22      66.34/18     232.15/22      62.23/7      294.38/16 
 17.[ 735 ] MICHALAK, Tomasz                Warszawa             198  2981       43.36/17      68.03/16     111.39/15      38.33/19     150.12/15      66.24/17     216.36/14      78.55/22     295.31/17 
 18.[ 326 ] SZCZYGIEł, Marcin               MKS MOS Wrocław      D91             43.08/14      83.50/26     126.58/21      36.21/13     163.19/21      64.08/16     227.27/20      69.12/16     296.39/18 
 19.[ 669 ] GRADEK, Jarosław                UKS Traper Złocienie 187  3886       49.14/23      66.30/14     115.44/18      42.22/27     158.06/20      67.01/20     225.07/19      79.00/23     304.07/19 
 20.[ 759 ] SłOńSKI, Marek                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3192       40.57/9       74.53/23     115.50/19      39.08/20     154.58/18      66.45/19     221.43/16      87.18/25     309.01/20 
 21.[ 136 ] NOWACKI, Zbigniew               GKS Luzino           44   3722       51.52/24      81.20/25     133.12/24      46.19/29     179.31/24      59.54/11     239.25/23      73.25/21     312.50/21 
 22.[ 236 ] IPSICS, László                  KFK Budapest         76              61.53/31      72.34/19     134.27/25      39.15/21     173.42/23      72.21/25     246.03/24      70.16/18     316.19/22 
 23.[ 459 ] SłOMCZYńSKI, Robert             Orientuś Łódź        E75  3001       57.18/28      72.52/21     130.10/22      61.57/35     192.07/25      80.23/34     272.30/25      83.36/24     356.06/23 
 24.[ 350 ] NáDENíčEK, Josef                Nejdek Orienteering  Y01             53.30/26      88.39/28     142.09/26      54.29/32     196.38/27      85.50/35     282.28/26      90.17/29     372.45/24 
 25.[ 563 ] WąSIEWICZ, Piotr                Team 360o            168             54.26/27      93.18/29     147.44/27      45.10/28     192.54/26      93.31/38     286.25/27      89.42/27     376.07/25 
 26.[ 313 ] WITKOWSKI, Zbigniew             Łódź                 94              57.57/29     112.58/30     170.55/28      56.53/34     227.48/28     135.22/40     363.10/28      98.19/32     461.29/26 
    [ 12 ] SłAWIńSKI, Marcin                3. Brygada Radiotech 7           DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        41.28/25  DISQ     /        63.21/14  DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 93 ] SOBOń, Leszek                    CSWLąd Poznań        36              85.28/32  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        50.50/31  DISQ     /        92.27/37  DISQ     /        90.08/28  DISQ     /   
    [ 95 ] NADERA, Dariusz                  CX80 Kalisz          37              52.51/25      56.21/3      109.12/13      28.06/3      137.18/7       56.09/6      193.27/7   DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 135 ] KOZIOł, Wiesław                 GKS Luzino           44   3721       45.14/21  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        55.20/33  DISQ     /        71.19/23  DISQ     /        88.26/26  DISQ     /   
    [ 173 ] WRZOSEK, Zbigniew               ind. mazowsze        57   569    DNF      /        66.30/14  DISQ     /        47.52/30  DISQ     /        76.22/31  DISQ     /        73.07/20  DISQ     /   
    [ 143 ] SKORUPA, Mariusz                Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45   1004       39.09/7            /             /        27.57/2            /        57.16/7            /    MISPUNCH /             /   
    [ 191 ] ZWONEK, Paweł                   Indywidualnie        60              59.52/30                                                          MISPUNCH /             /    MISPUNCH /             /   
    [ 245 ] ERTEL, Radosław                 Klub Biegajacych Leś 80                                                                                    86.43/36           /       109.43/33           /   
    [ 262 ] NOWAK, Remigiusz                KS Hades Poznań      84   907                                                                              46.42/3            /        57.33/4            /   
    [ 402 ] KOSICKI, Tomasz                 OK! Sport Warszawa   W02                                                       40.39/23           /        73.11/27           /    MISPUNCH /             /   
    [ 403 ] MARSZAłEK, Marcin               OK! Sport Warszawa   W02  3304                                                                             95.39/39           /        97.44/31           /   
    [] WDOWIAK, Robert                      Rodzinna Grupa Rower RGR                                                                                   77.02/32           /        95.28/30           /   
    [] DZIK, Mirosław                       Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45                   /             /             /             /             /        78.22/33           /    DNF      /             /   
    GUTTMAN, Zoltan                         Indywidulnie         70                   /        79.54/24           /        37.43/15           /        75.02/30           /    DNF      /             /   
    [ 255 ] NZIMEK, Ryszard                 Kraków indywidualnie 83              88.28/33                                                                                                                 
    [ 657 ] PORADA, Robert                  UKS Reflex Rybnik    S51  2084       46.22/22      72.36/20     118.58/20      37.19/14     156.17/19      73.43/28     230.00/21                             
 
Final total class results          : M50                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 762 ] MOSZKOWICZ, Paweł               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  826        28.57/1       39.48/1       68.45/1       33.51/11     102.36/1       44.03/1      146.39/1       45.20/1      191.59/1  
  2.[ 373 ] WESTERBERG, Mikael              OK Kolmarden         Y13             29.55/2       52.02/6       81.57/3       25.49/1      107.46/2       45.43/2      153.29/2       46.40/2      200.09/2  
  3.[ 471 ] DEPTA, Piotr                    Paulinum Jelenia Gor 130  148        37.29/8       46.10/3       83.39/4       32.01/6      115.40/4       55.12/5      170.52/3       64.34/9      235.26/3  
  4.[ 264 ] KLASA, Tomasz                   KS Hades Poznań      84   3730       35.50/6       53.12/8       89.02/6       38.28/19     127.30/7       57.48/7      185.18/6       58.42/5      244.00/4  
  5.[ 501 ] INGESEN, Ole                    Sarpsborg OL         141             36.35/7       60.51/13      97.26/10      29.15/5      126.41/5       52.49/3      179.30/4       67.15/14     246.45/5  
  6.[ 294 ] CHACHURSKI, Ryszard             KU AZS WAT Warszawa  88   65         35.04/4       51.26/4       86.30/5       25.53/2      112.23/3       72.31/20     184.54/5       65.02/10     249.56/6  
  7.[ 461 ] MłYNARCZYK, Piotr               Orientuś Łódź        E75  3711       40.08/9       52.14/7       92.22/7       34.20/13     126.42/6       64.46/15     191.28/8       61.50/7      253.18/7  
  8.[ 714 ] WOłEK, Andrzej                  UNTS Warszawa        W87  3555       41.53/14      51.56/5       93.49/8       35.29/16     129.18/8       62.35/13     191.53/9       67.47/16     259.40/8  
  9.[ 406 ] MARSZAłEK, Marek                OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             35.04/4       75.03/22     110.07/17      33.35/10     143.42/13      60.35/10     204.17/10      62.39/8      266.56/9  
 10.[ 59 ] KOVáCS, Gabor                    Balassagyarmati BB   19              41.01/12      63.29/18     104.30/13      37.21/17     141.51/11      65.29/16     207.20/11      67.00/13     274.20/10 
 11.[ 512 ] PAULIUCHUK, Aleh                SC Bug               146             40.56/11      54.57/9       95.53/9       35.07/15     131.00/9       57.02/6      188.02/7       86.47/26     274.49/11 
 12.[ 426 ] AERTS, Rudi                     Omega                Y23             52.21/23      57.30/11     109.51/16      33.26/9      143.17/12      66.38/18     209.55/12      72.47/20     282.42/12 
 13.[ 134 ] STYPIŃSKI, MAREK                GIBnO                43              52.46/24      58.20/12     111.06/18      44.38/26     155.44/18      63.08/14     218.52/15      65.15/11     284.07/13 
 14.[ 91 ] GRZYWACZ, Andrzej                CSWL Poznań          34              45.33/16      62.26/16     107.59/14      43.39/22     151.38/16      65.51/17     217.29/13      69.04/18     286.33/14 
 15.[ 526 ] SLUTYY, Ihor                    SK SKIF              151             46.21/18      61.48/14     108.09/15      43.49/23     151.58/17      68.53/19     220.51/16      73.37/21     294.28/15 
 16.[ 761 ] FORYSTEK, Jozef                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2080       40.08/9       62.46/17     102.54/12      45.24/28     148.18/14      76.02/26     224.20/17      74.58/23     299.18/16 
 17.[ 763 ] NIESSNER, Piotr                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2725       50.22/20      76.06/24     126.28/22      44.20/25     170.48/22      61.24/12     232.12/19      67.27/15     299.39/17 
 18.[ 404 ] DRąGOWSKI, Marek                OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             51.15/21      63.42/19     114.57/19      34.07/12     149.04/15      75.25/25     224.29/18      82.41/25     307.10/18 
 19.[ 407 ] PIłKOWSKI, Paweł                OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             41.07/13      56.46/10      97.53/11      37.50/18     135.43/10      82.43/33     218.26/14      89.47/28     308.13/19 
 20.[ 424 ] OLSCHOWSKI, Peter               OLV Steinberg        Y22             46.07/17      71.26/21     117.33/20      48.41/31     166.14/21      73.38/23     239.52/20      68.34/17     308.26/20 
 21.[ 332 ] KARSKI, Ryszard                 MKS Paulinum Jelenia D93  3807       43.58/15      84.19/28     128.17/23      32.17/7      160.34/19      81.22/31     241.56/21      74.36/22     316.32/21 
 22.[ 34 ] BELDJILALI, David                ATLAS                14              54.51/25      81.50/26     136.41/24      43.51/24     180.32/23      86.00/34     266.32/23      93.29/31     360.01/22 
 23.[ 15 ] JERLECKI, Mirosław               3. RWT SP Balice     8               66.38/29      78.02/25     144.40/27      60.22/35     205.02/25      80.11/30     285.13/24      92.54/30     378.07/23 
 24.[ 460 ] DEREDOS, Andrzej                Orientuś Łódź        E75  3247       65.32/28      75.28/23     141.00/26      51.08/33     192.08/24      98.10/35     290.18/25      91.51/29     382.09/24 
 25.[ 90 ] BURCHARDT, Sławomir              CSWL Poznań          34   3699       49.34/19     101.16/30     150.50/28      87.19/37     238.09/28      79.30/29     317.39/26      87.18/27     404.57/25 
 26.[ 216 ] PARFIANOWICZ, Marcin            indywidualny         67              56.41/26      83.28/27     140.09/25      87.37/38     227.46/26      98.22/36     326.08/27     132.27/34     458.35/26 
 27.[ 499 ] COPERTINO, Daniel               RUMOS E ROTAS        140             72.26/31      96.10/29     168.36/29      62.57/36     231.33/27     130.41/39     362.14/28     120.51/33     483.05/27 
    [ 114 ] VARGA, István                   Dornyay SE           38          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 144 ] MONIAK, Andrzej                 Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45              60.20/27  DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        82.08/32  DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 210 ] SMIESZEK, Robert                Indywidualnie (Dolno 62          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        52.27/34  DISQ     /       112.49/38  DISQ     /       102.40/32  DISQ     /   
    [ 513 ] MAKAYED, Mikhail                SC Bug Brest         147             72.25/30  DNF      /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 559 ] BALCK, Johan                    TÄBY OK              167         DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        44.42/27  DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 727 ] AHLSTRöM, Niclas                Västeras SOK         196             51.38/22      66.16/20     117.54/21      48.15/30     166.09/20      77.15/27     243.24/22  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 813 ] Spets Storhov, Jens Even        FREIDIG              Y99             31.48/3       42.21/2       74.09/2   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 69 ] KRóL, Adrian                     BnO_Tworóg           25                                                        50.52/32           /       100.08/37           /                               
    [ 370 ] BERGGREN, Peter                 OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       42.40/21           /        74.33/24           /        59.56/6            /   
    [ 371 ] ERIKSSON, Christer              OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       42.09/20           /        60.30/9            /        65.17/12           /   
    [ 372 ] HEDEGaRD, Magnus                OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       45.53/29           /        72.50/22           /        69.25/19           /   
    [ 405 ] KONSTANCIAK, Andrzej            OK! Sport Warszawa   W02                                                       34.32/14           /        72.49/21           /        80.18/24           /   
    [ 462 ] ZIółKIEWICZ, Krzysztof          Orientuś Łódź        E75  3986                                                                             77.49/28           /    MISPUNCH /             /   
    [ 496 ] URBANIAK, Krzysztof             PZOS                 137  522                                                  29.10/4            /        53.32/4            /        58.05/4            /   
    [ 715 ] WOłOWCZYK, Marek                UNTS Warszawa        W87  113                                                  26.40/3            /        58.00/8            /        55.37/3            /   
    [ 543 ] TICHY, Martin                   Slovan Jindrichuv Hr 158                           62.10/15           /        32.24/8            /        60.59/11           /                               
 
Final total class results          : M55                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 470 ] PALAHNIUK, Oleksandr            Orion Czernowcy      129             33.24/1       39.58/2       73.22/1       28.51/1      102.13/1       43.28/1      145.41/1       42.28/2      188.09/1  
  2.[ 427 ] VAN, DE, MOORTEL, Bart          Omega                Y23             37.04/4       50.29/9       87.33/7       31.43/2      119.16/5       46.57/4      166.13/3       48.12/3      214.25/2  
  3.[ 84 ] RUDAKOV, VOLODYMYR               CSO Master           32              37.24/5       40.19/3       77.43/3       41.14/13     118.57/4       45.51/3      164.48/2       54.57/11     219.45/3  
  4.[ 78 ] CLOOSTERMANS, luc                COLiege              31              41.34/13      44.54/5       86.28/6       33.35/5      120.03/6       59.17/10     179.20/4       54.01/10     233.21/4  
  5.[ 488 ] WAŁACHOWSKI, Janusz             PUKS Młode Orły      W03  1173       41.09/11      52.54/12      94.03/11      36.46/9      130.49/8       51.46/6      182.35/5       53.47/9      236.22/5  
  6.[ 692 ] KRAśNIEWSKI, Krzysztof          UMKS ORKAN           191  0013       45.31/19      48.16/7       93.47/10      46.51/18     140.38/12      53.30/7      194.08/7       50.50/6      244.58/6  
  7.[ 5 ] KLAWCZYńSKI, Zbigniew             1 Brygada Logistyczn 2    3895       42.17/15      52.39/11      94.56/12      38.59/12     133.55/9       61.41/11     195.36/8       50.09/4      245.45/7  
  8.[ 433 ] SHIGAEV, Anatoly                Omega Moscow         Y24             36.31/3       45.47/6       82.18/5       33.36/6      115.54/3       79.49/21     195.43/9       51.24/7      247.07/8  
  9.[ 65 ] WOJARSKI, Krzysztof              Bielsko-Biała O-Team 23   1121       40.19/9       49.30/8       89.49/8       46.01/17     135.50/10      68.49/14     204.39/10      51.51/8      256.30/9  
 10.[ 523 ] OLIINYK, Oleksandr              Sirius               150             40.56/10      51.44/10      92.40/9       36.28/8      129.08/7       58.09/9      187.17/6       71.29/20     258.46/10 
 11.[ 591 ] PORZYCZ, Jerzy                  UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  154        41.22/12      60.36/17     101.58/15      37.13/10     139.11/11      67.14/13     206.25/11      55.54/13     262.19/11 
 12.[ 554 ] KLIMASZ, Józef                  Szarotki             166             51.23/22      58.55/16     110.18/18      52.29/20     162.47/18      51.34/5      214.21/14      50.42/5      265.03/12 
 13.[ 295 ] KROCHMAL, Grzegorz              KU AZS WAT warszawa  89   76         43.15/16      56.15/15      99.30/13      44.55/15     144.25/13      66.03/12     210.28/12      55.54/13     266.22/13 
 14.[ 647 ] MACHOWSKI, Władysław            UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  482        55.16/24      53.51/13     109.07/16      35.19/7      144.26/14      69.06/15     213.32/13      57.33/15     271.05/14 
 15.[ 437 ] KULA, Jiri                      OOB Vamberk          Y25             45.27/18      67.10/21     112.37/19      33.18/3      145.55/15      80.08/22     226.03/16      60.23/16     286.26/15 
 16.[ 115 ] SRAMKó, Tibor                   Dornyay SE           38              45.00/17      64.28/20     109.28/17      38.47/11     148.15/16      73.03/18     221.18/15      76.41/22     297.59/16 
 17.[ 276 ] KRYJOMSKI, JERZY                KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   963        49.20/21      70.09/23     119.29/22      50.35/19     170.04/19      74.04/19     244.08/19      55.17/12     299.25/17 
 18.[ 590 ] ANDRZEJEWSKI, Leszek            UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  1624       47.40/20      80.09/27     127.49/24      52.50/21     180.39/22      53.37/8      234.16/18      70.22/18     304.38/18 
 19.[ 693 ] MIKIELSKI, Marek                UMKS ORKAN           191  0013       75.28/28      55.26/14     130.54/25      45.36/16     176.30/21      72.28/17     248.58/20      67.00/17     315.58/19 
 20.[ 716 ] SYPUłA, Sławomir                UNTS Warszawa        W87  748        56.18/25      60.56/18     117.14/21      55.45/23     172.59/20      79.10/20     252.09/21      76.35/21     328.44/20 
 21.[ 302 ] HEIKO, Ivan                     Kyiv                 90              75.48/29      70.48/24     146.36/27      73.04/25     219.40/24      81.42/24     301.22/23      70.56/19     372.18/21 
 22.[ 130 ] MUSIAł, Tadeusz                 DXN Tychy            40              60.40/26      75.12/26     135.52/26      71.17/24     207.09/23      81.31/23     288.40/22      86.38/23     375.18/22 
    [ 43 ] NYBERG, Stefan                   Avesta OK            16              40.13/8       39.36/1       79.49/4   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        44.16/2   DISQ     /        42.24/1   DISQ     /   
    [ 463 ] LEWANDOWSKI, Krzysztof          Orientuś Łódź        E75  367        64.00/27     100.09/28     164.09/28      91.30/26     255.39/25  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 509 ] RUDIS, Algimantas               Saule OK             144             33.59/2       42.20/4       76.19/2       33.25/4      109.44/2   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 546 ] TREJTNAR, Pavel                 Sokol Kunvald        160             40.08/7   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 665 ] CZERKAWSKI, Wacław              UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03  1496       53.04/23      67.19/22     120.23/23  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        82.10/25  DISQ     /       100.43/24  DISQ     /   
    [ 256 ] KOCZKO, Tomasz                  Kraków indywidualnie 83              39.16/6       62.12/19     101.28/14                                                                                     
    [ 316 ] MALINOWSKI, WIKTOR              MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17  E170                                             MISPUNCH /             /       111.43/26           /                               
    [ 423 ] HEDIGER, Rolf                   OLC SKOG Fribourg    Y21             41.55/14      72.17/25     114.12/20      42.30/14     156.42/17      72.14/16     228.56/17                             
    [ 545 ] RYDER, Dave                     SN                   159                                                       54.29/22           /                                                           
 
Final total class results          : M60                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 283 ] KROCHMAL, Andrzej               KS Spójnia Warszawa  86              40.00/8       46.36/3       86.36/4       30.39/3      117.15/3       51.18/2      168.33/3       43.31/1      212.04/1  
  2.[ 228 ] KRYLOV, Boris                   kaliningrad          73              37.30/3       42.26/1       79.56/1       29.41/2      109.37/2       54.22/5      163.59/2       50.43/10     214.42/2  
  3.[ 473 ] TRYDZENSKI, Henadzi             Peleng-Vimpel        131             37.43/4       44.29/2       82.12/2       26.59/1      109.11/1       49.48/1      158.59/1       58.10/17     217.09/3  
  4.[ 497 ] HUHTANEN, Esa                   Rasti-Jussit         138             38.14/5       49.50/5       88.04/6       36.12/6      124.16/4       57.57/7      182.13/4       45.25/3      227.38/4  
  5.[ 364 ] LARSSON, Urban                  OK Gipen             Y09             35.33/1       48.23/4       83.56/3       50.51/19     134.47/7       53.07/4      187.54/6       44.12/2      232.06/5  
  6.[ 592 ] MISZEWSKI, Romuald              UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  142        35.49/2       51.50/6       87.39/5       42.27/13     130.06/5       52.20/3      182.26/5       55.17/14     237.43/6  
  7.[ 250 ] HROUZA, Jan                     KOS TJ Lokomotiva Kr 82              42.30/11      62.45/10     105.15/9       38.11/8      143.26/10      56.00/6      199.26/7       47.42/6      247.08/7  
  8.[ 116 ] PELYHE, Denes                   Dornyay SE           38              39.20/6       67.42/12     107.02/11      33.26/4      140.28/9       60.47/10     201.15/8       48.10/8      249.25/8  
  9.[ 476 ] SOLOVEV, Mikhail                PionerSK             132             40.11/9       57.32/8       97.43/8       38.53/9      136.36/8       69.45/14     206.21/10      47.41/5      254.02/9  
 10.[ 246 ] ŚWIERCZYńSKI, Bogdan            KOS Modrzew Skwierzy 81   885        44.26/12      52.54/7       97.20/7       35.35/5      132.55/6       71.23/16     204.18/9       51.57/13     256.15/10 
 11.[ 569 ] RYCHLý, Miloš                   TJ Opava             170             39.30/7       68.39/13     108.09/12      36.47/7      144.56/11      66.09/13     211.05/11      45.57/4      257.02/11 
 12.[ 214 ] POźNIAK, Szymon                 indywidualnie Kraków 65   brak       46.26/14      59.14/9      105.40/10      56.31/22     162.11/12      58.29/8      220.40/12      48.00/7      268.40/12 
 13.[ 317 ] WIERCIńSKI, Piotr               MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17  1105       48.31/16      76.35/17     125.06/15      43.04/14     168.10/16      60.17/9      228.27/14      51.02/11     279.29/13 
 14.[ 418 ] OLBRYCHT, Janusz                OLBnO                Y19  228        41.57/10      83.38/20     125.35/16      39.47/10     165.22/14      70.20/15     235.42/15      49.14/9      284.56/14 
 15.[ 44 ] SVENSSON, Peter                  Avesta OK            16              45.21/13      70.54/15     116.15/14      46.41/17     162.56/13      65.05/12     228.01/13      66.20/21     294.21/15 
 16.[ 308 ] CAPPER, Mike                    Limestone Cowboys    91              48.01/15      77.38/19     125.39/17      41.02/12     166.41/15      80.20/19     247.01/16      55.25/15     302.26/16 
 17.[ 171 ] BüCHNER, Siegfried              IHW Alex 78 Berlin   56              51.20/17      63.16/11     114.36/13      54.13/21     168.49/17      89.45/20     258.34/17      57.13/16     315.47/17 
 18.[ 70 ] BUGáR, József                    BÖF                  26              67.35/21      69.54/14     137.29/20      51.59/20     189.28/20      72.34/17     262.02/18      61.55/19     323.57/18 
 19.[ 145 ] KRET, Jacek                     Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45   3723       54.40/20      72.08/16     126.48/18      45.55/16     172.43/18      92.36/21     265.19/19      77.48/23     343.07/19 
 20.[ 505 ] HANSSON, Bengt                  Säterbygdens OK      142             52.22/18      77.17/18     129.39/19      44.41/15     174.20/19     100.02/22     274.22/20      70.57/22     345.19/20 
    [ 701 ] NOVOHRADSKY, Jan                UNITOP SKP Zdar nad  192             53.57/19      98.17/21     152.14/21      90.13/23     242.27/21  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        89.36/24  DISQ     /   
    [ 464 ] PASZYńSKI, Józef                Orientuś Łódź        E75  383                                                  50.06/18           /        76.34/18           /        62.27/20           /   
    [ 833 ] TRZMIELEWSKI, Roman             WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                  /             /             /             /             /        63.38/11           /        51.24/12           /   
    [ 824 ] SKYTTER, Jan-Erik                                                         /             /             /        40.30/11           /    DNF      /             /        60.42/18           /   
 
Final total class results          : M65                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 298 ] PARZEWSKI, Jerzy                KU AZS WAT Warszawa  88   72         33.26/1       45.00/2       78.26/1       30.29/1      108.55/1       40.22/1      149.17/1       39.23/2      188.40/1  
  2.[ 694 ] BOHACZEK, Janusz                UMKS ORKAN           191  0013       43.53/2       59.11/10     103.04/5       36.55/3      139.59/5       46.41/2      186.40/2       37.03/1      223.43/2  
  3.[ 547 ] SROLER, Zdenek                  Sokol Kunvald        160             47.49/6       52.46/5      100.35/4       36.55/3      137.30/2       56.12/4      193.42/3       43.53/7      237.35/3  
  4.[ 61 ] STRIB, Hans, Christian           Ballerup OK          20   3365       49.54/8       43.22/1       93.16/2       45.15/10     138.31/4       56.49/5      195.20/4       42.45/4      238.05/4  
  5.[ 366 ] CHERNYKH, Vladimir              Ok Kaliningrad       Y12             46.33/4       57.27/8      104.00/6       33.43/2      137.43/3       70.58/14     208.41/5       42.44/3      251.25/5  
  6.[ 297 ] ŁAPANOWSKI, Jacenty             KU AZS WAT Warszawa  88              57.20/13      57.17/7      114.37/12      45.01/9      159.38/10      56.51/6      216.29/7       43.34/6      260.03/6  
  7.[ 802 ] BABICKÝ, Tomáš                  ZOOB Rumburk         203             45.55/3       62.20/12     108.15/8       37.42/5      145.57/6       69.40/12     215.37/6       47.19/9      262.56/7  
  8.[ 736 ] BARTKOWIAK, Edward              WKS Grunwald         P    925        48.57/7       51.05/4      100.02/3       55.44/12     155.46/8       62.04/9      217.50/8       53.02/16     270.52/8  
  9.[ 570 ] CHECKLEY, Martin                Totana O             171             62.58/14      48.44/3      111.42/11      43.02/7      154.44/7       65.39/10     220.23/9       50.37/11     271.00/9  
 10.[ 630 ] WYSOCKI, Andrzej                UKS Kometa - Gliwice 181  2697       51.07/10      60.16/11     111.23/10      44.57/8      156.20/9       70.43/13     227.03/10      57.05/17     284.08/10 
 11.[ 164 ] MOLNAR, Gabor                   HSE-Hungary          52              50.42/9       56.08/6      106.50/7       59.51/16     166.41/11      67.26/11     234.07/11      52.54/15     287.01/11 
 12.[ 572 ] EDDIE, De, kerf                 Trol                 173             53.36/12      62.31/13     116.07/13      65.06/17     181.13/13      71.00/15     252.13/13      51.10/13     303.23/12 
 13.[ 296 ] JÓZEF, WOŹNIAK                  KU AZS WAT Warszawa  88              51.45/11      69.25/15     121.10/14      57.58/14     179.08/12      72.16/17     251.24/12      57.12/18     308.36/13 
 14.[ 45 ] LUNDGREN, Lennart                Avesta OK            16              82.35/17      58.32/9      141.07/16      57.05/13     198.12/14      81.03/18     279.15/15      43.07/5      322.22/14 
 15.[ 764 ] KRUCZEK, Stanisław              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  830        64.45/15      70.41/16     135.26/15      79.40/19     215.06/15      58.51/7      273.57/14      50.50/12     324.47/15 
    [ 137 ] JAKIELASZEK, Ryszard            GKS Luzino           44   179    DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 168 ] HaKANSSON, Lars                 IFK Hedemora OK      54              47.25/5       63.50/14     111.15/9   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        71.09/16  DISQ     /        46.02/8   DISQ     /   
    [ 192 ] CHOJNACKI, Marian               Indywidualnie        60              95.30/18      97.23/17     192.53/18     109.20/20     302.13/17  OVERTIME /    DISQ     /        77.42/21  DISQ     /   
    [ 284 ] PATEJKO, Tadeusz                KS Spójnia Warszawa  86          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        58.59/15  DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        52.24/14  DISQ     /   
    [ 696 ] WOźNIAK, Henryk                 UMKS ORKAN           191  0013       77.33/16     102.25/18     179.58/17      52.47/11     232.45/16  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        75.17/20  DISQ     /   
    [ 408 ] TRZPIL, Lech                    OK! Sport Warszawa   W02  691                                                  69.53/18           /        59.59/8            /        48.02/10           /   
    [ 695 ] ŁUńSKI, Zbigniew                UMKS ORKAN           191  0013                                                 42.39/6            /        52.40/3            /        57.59/19           /   
 
Final total class results          : M70                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 490 ] WASILEWSKI, Stanisław           PUKS Młode Orły      W03  1168       35.55/1       37.28/1       73.23/1       23.33/1       96.56/1       39.04/3      136.00/1       43.56/2      179.56/1  
  2.[ 314 ] PENTTINEN, Juha                 Mesik                95              39.03/2       45.38/5       84.41/3       28.40/2      113.21/2       34.30/1      147.51/2       39.08/1      186.59/2  
  3.[ 489 ] KMIECIŃSKI, Józef               PUKS Młode Orły      W03  69         39.14/3       42.24/2       81.38/2       37.19/6      118.57/3       44.09/5      163.06/4       51.38/3      214.44/3  
  4.[ 303 ] SERDIUK, Vitalii                Kyiv                 90              51.44/5       44.41/4       96.25/5       29.37/3      126.02/5       36.51/2      162.53/3       56.08/4      219.01/4  
  5.[ 193 ] WRONICZ, Zygmunt                indywidualnie        61              45.10/4       42.43/3       87.53/4       31.54/4      119.47/4       62.16/8      182.03/5       77.02/7      259.05/5  
    [ 174 ] BLIMKE, Roman                   ind.Slaskie          S00  189        64.30/6       54.50/7      119.20/7       57.22/7      176.42/6       51.19/6      228.01/6   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 175 ] PIETKIEWICZ, Waldemar           indywid.Dolnośląskie D00  1084       68.30/7       50.38/6      119.08/6   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        53.12/7   DISQ     /        57.47/5   DISQ     /   
    [ 247 ] PłUCIENNIK, Waldemar            KOS Modrzew Skwierzy 81   883    MISPUNCH /        60.23/8   DISQ     /        33.53/5   DISQ     /        41.27/4   DISQ     /        66.15/6   DISQ     /   
 
Final total class results          : M75                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 506 ] JANSSON, P-G                    SÄTERBYGDENS OK      143             37.56/2       36.12/2       74.08/2       45.09/3      119.17/2       27.15/1      146.32/1       40.33/2      187.05/1  
  2.[ 398 ] LARSSON, LARS, B                OK TYR               Y17             35.40/1       32.11/1       67.51/1       45.30/4      113.21/1       34.06/2      147.27/2       41.41/3      189.08/2  
  3.[ 339 ] ŚLIWAKOWSKI, Adam               MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99              48.41/4       41.04/4       89.45/4       44.09/2      133.54/4       54.43/3      188.37/3       39.36/1      228.13/3  
  4.[ 573 ] FONS, bosch                     Trol                 173             41.52/3       40.08/3       82.00/3       39.04/1      121.04/3       79.05/5      200.09/4       45.45/4      245.54/4  
  5.[ 194 ] LEBEK, Henryk                   Indywidualnie        60             110.10/6      111.33/5      221.43/5      168.59/5      390.42/5       75.55/4      466.37/5       65.32/5      532.09/5  
    [ 574 ] KEDDY, Karl                     Tus Eintracht Dortmu 174             59.13/5   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
 
Final total class results          : M80                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 428 ] VAN, DE, MOORTEL, Frans         Omega                Y23             39.24/1       31.10/1       70.34/1       17.05/1       87.39/1       29.55/1      117.34/1       32.51/1      150.25/1  
  2.[ 285 ] WYSOCKI, Stanisław              KS Spójnia Warszawa  86              53.39/2       46.24/2      100.03/2       49.25/2      149.28/2       44.26/2      193.54/2       54.47/3      248.41/2  
  3.[ 36 ] ZIELCZYńSKI, Mieczysław          A-To-My              15   750        64.29/3       62.00/3      126.29/3       57.56/3      184.25/3       46.32/3      230.57/3       47.54/2      278.51/3  
 
Final total class results          : OPENlong                  1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ ] OLINYK, Ylia                        WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         0mp 43.12/1       45.19/1       88.31/1       31.33/3      120.04/1       50.45/1      170.49/1       53.03/1      223.52/1  
  2.[ 524 ] UDOVITSKY, Vitaly               Sirius               150         0mp 51.54/2       57.06/2      109.00/2       23.51/1      132.51/2       51.58/2      184.49/2       73.19/3      258.08/2  
    [ 10 ] SIERPIńSKA, Sylwia               1 Brzeski Pułk Saper 5           0mp 78.32/3   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        53.47/5   DISQ     /        81.34/5   DISQ     /        77.40/5   DISQ     /   
    [ 211 ] SMIESZEK, Julia                 Indywidualnie (Dolno 62          DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        71.40/6   DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /       138.30/7   DISQ     /   
    [ 150 ] SARANEN, Aki                    Helsingin Suunnistaj 48                            59.47/3            /        37.41/4            /        61.48/3            /        75.00/4            /   
    [ 318 ] BERECZ, Eva                     MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17                                                                                  116.43/6            /        87.38/6            /   
    [ ] OLUNYK, Alona                       WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                                                       25.47/2            /        66.35/4            /        69.36/2            /   
    [ 861 ] SIDOROV, Sergej                                                           /        85.01/4            /             /             /             /             /    DISQ     /             /   
 
Final total class results          : OPENshort                 1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 635 ] POLEWKA, Tomasz                 UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  301    0mp 36.18/1       25.07/1       61.25/1       33.14/9       94.39/1       52.20/3      146.59/1       36.22/1      183.21/1  
  2.[ 821 ] STRUGAŁA, Barbara               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         0mp 54.17/6       43.37/7       97.54/4       25.37/1      123.31/2       61.37/10     185.08/4       58.48/6      243.56/2  
  3.[ 98 ] TOMASZEWSKI, Krzysztof           CX80 Kalisz          37          0mp 50.31/3       42.51/4       93.22/2       30.31/4      123.53/3       58.49/6      182.42/2       62.47/8      245.29/3  
  4.[ 97 ] TOMASZEWSKA, Monika              CX80 Kalisz          37          0mp 50.55/4       43.01/5       93.56/3       31.07/5      125.03/4       59.59/8      185.02/3       64.32/9      249.34/4  
  5.[ 122 ] GOLDMANN, Kata                  Dornyay SE           38          0mp 69.30/9       37.29/2      106.59/5       33.03/8      140.02/5       55.52/5      195.54/5       68.12/11     264.06/5  
  6.[ 409 ] DRąGOWSKI, Paweł                OK! Sport Warszawa   W02         0mp 69.09/8       52.51/9      122.00/8       26.13/3      148.13/7       63.57/13     212.10/7       58.02/5      270.12/6  
  7.[ 217 ] PARFIANOWICZ, Adam              indywidualny         67          0mp 49.08/2       58.24/10     107.32/6       38.46/11     146.18/6       79.59/17     226.17/8       51.36/3      277.53/7  
  8.[ 117 ] HORVáTH, Győző                  Dornyay SE           38          0mp 66.18/7       49.34/8      115.52/7       33.47/10     149.39/8       61.55/11     211.34/6       74.23/15     285.57/8  
  9.[ 800 ] ZALEWSKA, Monika                zielonkacup.com      202         0mp 53.11/5       78.43/16     131.54/9       58.50/16     190.44/9       80.55/18     271.39/10      61.32/7      333.11/9  
 10.[ 218 ] PARFIANOWICZ, Katarzyna         indywidualny         67          0mp100.35/15      63.40/12     164.15/12      31.29/7      195.44/10      75.18/16     271.02/9      125.12/25     396.14/10 
 11.[ 118 ] SRAMKó, Réka                    Dornyay SE           38          0mp 89.20/12      72.33/14     161.53/11      68.23/18     230.16/13      92.29/22     322.45/13      98.13/21     420.58/11 
 12.[ 265 ] ZIELIŃSKA, Magdalena            KS Hades Poznań      84          0mp 98.08/14      80.18/17     178.26/14      49.53/12     228.19/12      86.01/20     314.20/11     116.54/24     431.14/12 
 13.[] OLSCHOWSKI, Beata                    OLV Steinberg        Y22         0mp 72.28/10      99.40/19     172.08/13      63.20/17     235.28/14     126.37/26     362.05/14      91.45/18     453.50/13 
 14.[ 803 ] NEDVÍDKOVÁ, Jitka               ZOOB Rumburk         203         0mp113.45/16     104.04/21     217.49/15      94.32/21     312.21/15     122.16/24     434.37/15     134.35/26     569.12/14 
    [ 149 ] KULAWIK, Katarzyna              Harpagan Sosnowiec   47                   /             /             /             /             /    DNF      /             /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 474 ] SUKHADOLAVA, Aelita             Peleng-Vimpel        131         DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 765 ] BIEGUN, Katarzyna               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         0mp 79.17/11      59.15/11     138.32/10      58.41/15     197.13/11     124.53/25     322.06/12  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 766 ] FORYSTEK, Wiktoria              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2621            /             /             /             /             /             /             /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 858 ] MOSZKOWICZ, Monika              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        82.57/19  DISQ     /        95.13/20  DISQ     /   
    [ 860 ] WRÓBEL, Bogusław                PUKS Młode Orły      W03         0mp115.55/17  DNF      /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /             /    DISQ     /   
    [ 7 ] STężYCKI, Grzegorz                10BKPanc             3                             41.01/3            /        57.55/14           /        55.35/4            /        69.04/12           /   
    [ 101 ] BUCHNAJZER, Magdalena           CX80 Kalisz          37                            43.23/6            /        31.11/6            /        59.57/7            /                               
    [ 196 ] MAZUREK, Piotr                  indywidualnie        61                                                                                    46.51/1            /        56.44/4            /   
    [ 197 ] ZWONEK, Mateusz                 Indywidualnie        60                                                                                   126.54/27           /       112.18/22           /   
    [ 271 ] FILIPIAK, Agnieszka             KS Hades Poznań      84                            80.27/18           /        49.55/13           /        86.03/21           /       116.52/23           /   
    [ 550 ] ŻELAZO, Jacek                   Start Kluska Głogów  163                                                                                                               66.31/10           /   
    [ 639 ] POLEWKA, Beata                  UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  2460                                                                                                         72.45/14           /   
    A'GNES Toka'r                           Indywidulnie         70                   /        66.57/13           /             /             /    DNF      /             /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 855 ] STULHOFER, Goran                                                          /             /             /        26.01/2            /    DNF      /             /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 854 ] URYGA, Sławomir                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                  /             /             /    MISPUNCH /             /    DNF      /             /        93.01/19           /   
    [ 825 ] SKYTTER, Eva                                                              /             /             /        76.21/20           /    DNF      /             /        72.27/13           /   
    [ 827 ] PATEJKO, Patrycja               Spójnia Warszawa     W80                                                                                   49.24/2            /        48.28/2            /   
    [ 829 ] GARBACIK, Wojciech              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                                                                                   62.22/12           /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 830 ] HANSEN, Emma                    Indywidualnie        60                   /             /             /             /             /        74.23/15           /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 828 ] ŻABOICKI, Piotr                 Indywidualnie        60                   /             /             /             /             /        65.57/14           /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 831 ] JAROCKA, Maja, Ania             SP86 Gdańsk          X97                                                                                  103.26/23           /        75.47/16           /   
    [ 840 ] KASZOWSKI, Paweł                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                                                                                   61.34/9            /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 843 ] MIELCAREK, Hubert                                                         /             /             /             /             /             /             /        90.37/17           /   
    [ 46 ] HANSEN, Tom                      Avesta OK            16          0mp 94.36/13  DNF      /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /                                                           
    [ 243 ] KUś, Agnieszka                  KInO Stowarzysze War 79          0mp129.38/18     103.29/20     233.07/16     118.16/22     351.23/16                                                         
    [ 483 ] JURKIEWICZ, Natalia             POZNAŃ               135                           77.50/15           /        70.04/19           /                                                           
 
Final total class results          : W10                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 771 ] SłOńSKA, Antonina               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3190       17.40/2       16.11/3       33.51/2       10.00/4       43.51/3       16.52/1       60.43/1       13.38/1       74.21/1  
  2.[ 717 ] MIANOWSKA, Antonina             UNTS Warszawa        W87  3554       18.42/4       14.00/1       32.42/1        8.58/2       41.40/2       21.58/2       63.38/3       15.15/3       78.53/2  
  3.[ 251 ] RYCHLA, Karolina                KOS TJ Lokomotiva Kr 82              16.35/1       17.23/5       33.58/3        7.22/1       41.20/1       22.16/3       63.36/2       15.55/5       79.31/3  
  4.[ 564 ] WąSIEWICZ, Urszula              Team 360o            168             21.41/8       16.36/4       38.17/6       10.57/5       49.14/4       23.07/4       72.21/4       14.45/2       87.06/4  
  5.[ 767 ] BISKUPSKA, Julia                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3646       21.42/9       20.31/8       42.13/8        9.46/3       51.59/5       23.44/5       75.43/5       17.30/7       93.13/5  
  6.[ 310 ] BELICA, Milena                  LUKS IMPULS Szczercó 92              20.28/5       15.04/2       35.32/4       17.22/10      52.54/7       34.07/10      87.01/7       15.54/4      102.55/6  
  7.[ 277 ] SIKORA, SANDRA                  KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   3613       21.21/7       22.17/9       43.38/9       13.16/6       56.54/9       23.45/6       80.39/6       26.18/13     106.57/7  
  8.[ 687 ] WEJTKO, Diana                   UMKS Kwidzyn         190  3360       25.49/10      26.03/12      51.52/12      19.19/13      71.11/12      24.39/7       95.50/10      17.00/6      112.50/8  
  9.[ 769 ] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3938       28.36/12      23.06/11      51.42/11      18.14/12      69.56/11      25.09/8       95.05/8       20.36/9      115.41/9  
 10.[ 648 ] ŁąCKA, Julia                    UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3573       26.41/11      22.23/10      49.04/10      17.48/11      66.52/10      28.36/9       95.28/9       24.14/11     119.42/10 
 11.[ 768 ] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  4022       29.33/13      28.37/13      58.10/13      13.44/7       71.54/13      35.08/11     107.02/11      21.40/10     128.42/11 
 12.[ 770 ] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta             WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  4023       20.40/6       20.26/7       41.06/7       14.04/8       55.10/8       57.17/12     112.27/12      20.17/8      132.44/12 
 13.[ 728 ] BJöRNBERG, Lovisa               Västeras SOK         196             31.11/14      40.14/14      71.25/14      25.45/14      97.10/14      59.01/13     156.11/13      33.47/14     189.58/13 
    [ 729 ] PALM, Elin                      Västeras SOK         196             18.36/3       17.28/6       36.04/5       16.38/9       52.42/6   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        25.13/12  DISQ     /   
 
Final total class results          : W10N                      1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 327 ] SZCZYGIEł, Hanna                MKS MOS Wrocław      D91  2911   25.32 0mp/2   22.30 0mp/1   48.02 0mp/1    8.14 0mp/1   56.16 0mp/1   33.14 0mp/1   89.30 0mp/1   13.02 0mp/1  102.32 0mp/1  
  2.[ 266 ] NOWAK, Zosia                    KS Hades Poznań      84   3702   25.25 0mp/1   29.54 0mp/2   55.19 0mp/2   11.13 0mp/4   66.32 0mp/2   46.00 0mp/4  112.32 0mp/2   16.22 0mp/2  128.54 0mp/2  
  3.[ 772 ] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata           WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         32.19 0mp/3   58.56 0mp/3   91.15 0mp/3   10.46 0mp/2  102.01 0mp/3   35.13 0mp/2  137.14 0mp/3   22.22 0mp/4  159.36 0mp/3  
  4.[ 814 ] JAŚKIEWICZ, Dominika            WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         34.44 0mp/4   62.44 0mp/6   97.28 0mp/4   10.50 0mp/3  108.18 0mp/4   42.53 1mp/3  151.11 1mp/4   21.05 0mp/3  172.16 1mp/4  
  5.[ 344 ] PIEKIELNA, Maja                 MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99          86.51 0mp/5   61.40 0mp/5  148.31 0mp/5   14.07 0mp/5  162.38 0mp/5   50.40 0mp/5  213.18 0mp/5   42.14 0mp/6  255.32 0mp/5  
  6.[ 343 ] KUKAWSKA, Julia                 MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99          94.48 0mp/6   61.18 0mp/4  156.06 0mp/6   15.45 0mp/6  171.51 0mp/6   58.57 0mp/6  230.48 0mp/6   41.54 0mp/5  272.42 0mp/6  
 
Final total class results          : W12                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 778 ] NIESSNER, Pola                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3651       22.17/2       14.15/1       36.32/1       18.43/6       55.15/3       25.27/2       80.42/2       22.48/2      103.30/1  
  2.[ 593 ] NOWAK, Anna                     UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  2858       21.05/1       17.12/3       38.17/2       11.50/1       50.07/1       26.01/3       76.08/1       33.06/12     109.14/2  
  3.[ 730 ] BJöRNBERG, Elvira               Västeras SOK         196             32.26/15      18.43/6       51.09/11      18.50/7       69.59/9       24.11/1       94.10/6       24.22/5      118.32/3  
  4.[ 594 ] UKLEJA, Patrycja                UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  3121       23.21/5       18.19/5       41.40/4       18.55/8       60.35/4       34.53/11      95.28/7       23.23/3      118.51/4  
  5.[ 328 ] BANASIAK, Anna                  MKS MOS Wrocław      D91             27.08/9       21.53/13      49.01/9       16.53/4       65.54/6       26.14/4       92.08/5       26.45/8      118.53/5  
  6.[ 677 ] KRZYżOSTANEK, Patrycja          UKSGrom Sokolniki    188  3838       22.58/3       18.54/7       41.52/5       20.28/9       62.20/5       26.36/5       88.56/4       30.15/10     119.11/6  
  7.[ 689 ] MüLLER, Iga                     UMKS Kwidzyn         190  2764       23.13/4       16.18/2       39.31/3       15.10/3       54.41/2       30.10/8       84.51/3       35.22/15     120.13/7  
  8.[ 688 ] KęDZIOR, Alicja                 UMKS Kwidzyn         190  3563       29.27/11      22.20/15      51.47/13      20.38/10      72.25/10      30.09/7      102.34/9       22.16/1      124.50/8  
  9.[ 775 ] LAMPARSKA, Maja                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3832       33.19/17      21.33/11      54.52/14      13.20/2       68.12/7       44.19/17     112.31/10      26.39/7      139.10/9  
 10.[ 649 ] BORKOWSKA, Lena                 UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3756       41.29/20      20.28/9       61.57/15      17.02/5       78.59/13      36.05/13     115.04/11      24.58/6      140.02/10 
 11.[ 776 ] MICHNO, Marta                   WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3937       29.07/10      20.35/10      49.42/10      26.27/16      76.09/11      42.02/15     118.11/12      30.52/11     149.03/11 
 12.[ 651 ] SOBIEPANEK, Barbara             UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3365       30.58/12      32.04/18      63.02/17      25.36/14      88.38/14      46.56/19     135.34/16      27.08/9      162.42/12 
 13.[ 636 ] POLEWKA, Julianna               UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  2461       31.05/13      20.14/8       51.19/12      25.42/15      77.01/12      46.19/18     123.20/13      39.55/18     163.15/13 
 14.[ 162 ] GOLINOWSKA, Aleksandra          HKS Azymut           P58  4045       43.25/21      35.59/21      79.24/21      21.23/11     100.47/18      35.07/12     135.54/17      35.09/14     171.03/14 
 15.[ 779 ] SIEK, Barbara                   WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3654       35.48/19      29.30/16      65.18/18      32.35/18      97.53/17      36.07/14     134.00/14      37.59/17     171.59/15 
 16.[ 676 ] DOMAGAłA, Emilia                UKSGrom Sokolniki    188  3835       33.50/18      32.31/19      66.21/19      24.32/13      90.53/15      44.01/16     134.54/15      37.10/16     172.04/16 
 17.[ 581 ] CEGIEłKA, Milena                UKS GOK Galewice     177             31.13/14      31.00/17      62.13/16      28.44/17      90.57/16      58.40/21     149.37/18      24.11/4      173.48/17 
 18.[ 774 ] KURTYCZ, Natalia                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  4021       33.09/16      35.43/20      68.52/20      33.44/19     102.36/19      52.58/20     155.34/19      33.59/13     189.33/18 
 19.[ 777 ] MOSZKOWICZ, Anna                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3763       93.19/22      41.08/22     134.27/22      36.36/20     171.03/20      31.59/10     203.02/20      51.28/19     254.30/19 
    [ 650 ] DZWONKOWSKA, Paulina            UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3366       25.02/6       21.37/12      46.39/7       22.58/12      69.37/8       30.17/9       99.54/8   DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 773 ] KRóLIKIEWICZ, Hanna             WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3193       25.34/8       21.53/13      47.27/8   DNF      /    DISQ     /        27.50/6   DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 278 ] LECHOWSKA, AGATA                KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   3609       25.08/7       17.39/4       42.47/6                                                                                      
 
Final total class results          : W12-14B                   1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 85 ] DOVHAN, ANNA                     CSO Master           32              35.56/1       23.58/1       59.54/1        9.46/1       69.40/1       20.31/1       90.11/1       23.54/1      114.05/1  
  2.[ 481 ] JAROCKA, Alicja                 PKO Harpagan         133             38.12/2       26.45/3       64.57/2       14.53/3       79.50/2       23.15/2      103.05/2       25.21/2      128.26/2  
  3.[ 47 ] SöDERLUND, Klara                 Avesta OK            16              44.53/3       29.47/4       74.40/3       16.36/4       91.16/3       42.20/4      133.36/3       29.27/3      163.03/3  
  4.[ 678 ] HODUR, Katarzyna                UKSGrom Sokolniki    188             58.57/5       33.31/5       92.28/5       23.56/5      116.24/5       32.04/3      148.28/5       50.59/4      199.27/4  
    [ 100 ] NADERA, Katarzyna               CX80 Kalisz          37              54.04/4       24.44/2       78.48/4       12.48/2       91.36/4       43.49/5      135.25/4   DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 548 ] WóJTOWICZ, Daria                SP 89 Kraków         161         MISPUNCH /             /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 99 ] BUCHNAJZER, Matylda              CX80 Kalisz          37                            35.48/6            /        25.59/6            /        59.46/6            /                               
 
Final total class results          : W14                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 120 ] MAG, Viktória                   Dornyay SE           38              32.52/1       47.29/8       80.21/3       18.47/1       99.08/1       31.18/1      130.26/1       25.25/1      155.51/1  
  2.[ 119 ] MAG, Fruzsina                   Dornyay SE           38              39.27/3       45.30/5       84.57/4       20.09/2      105.06/3       36.02/2      141.08/2       30.12/4      171.20/2  
  3.[ 540 ] BEDNAříKOVá, Emma               Slavia Liberec orien 157             43.53/7       44.51/4       88.44/5       30.48/9      119.32/5       41.10/5      160.42/4       31.02/5      191.44/3  
  4.[ 329 ] BANASIAK, Joanna                MKS MOS Wrocław      D91             48.01/12      45.34/7       93.35/9       26.39/4      120.14/6       44.23/9      164.37/6       29.28/3      194.05/4  
  5.[ 351 ] NáDENíčKOVá, Iva                Nejdek Orienteering  Y01             45.36/8       49.09/10      94.45/10      27.40/6      122.25/8       43.47/8      166.12/7       27.56/2      194.08/5  
  6.[ 492 ] ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia               PUKS Młode Orły      W03  3217       39.21/2       40.53/2       80.14/2       21.00/3      101.14/2       54.13/16     155.27/3       42.59/15     198.26/6  
  7.[ 121 ] NAGY, Szilvia                   Dornyay SE           38              47.17/10      42.21/3       89.38/6       37.29/18     127.07/9       42.31/6      169.38/9       32.47/7      202.25/7  
  8.[ 346 ] MIKOłAJCZYK, Klaudia            MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99   2663       46.04/9       45.31/6       91.35/7       38.01/19     129.36/10      41.03/4      170.39/10      32.16/6      202.55/8  
  9.[ 491 ] MAJEWSKA, Maja                  PUKS Młode Orły      W03  3218       43.35/6       49.08/9       92.43/8       28.36/7      121.19/7       48.15/10     169.34/8       34.03/8      203.37/9  
 10.[ 653 ] POWICHROWSKA, Ilona             UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  2781       41.33/5       36.44/1       78.17/1       31.32/11     109.49/4       52.55/13     162.44/5       44.19/16     207.03/10 
 11.[ 690 ] PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna              UMKS Kwidzyn         190  3363       39.46/4       64.04/16     103.50/12      36.10/16     140.00/13      40.27/3      180.27/11      38.21/9      218.48/11 
 12.[ 279 ] RAJCA, LUIZA                    KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   2867       47.38/11      63.04/15     110.42/15      29.14/8      139.56/12      51.11/11     191.07/12      42.11/13     233.18/12 
 13.[ 465 ] DOREń, Wiktoria                 Orientuś Łódź        E75  3854       49.51/16      51.05/11     100.56/11      33.18/13     134.14/11      69.50/23     204.04/15      38.46/10     242.50/13 
 14.[ 48 ] NORBERG, Liv                     Avesta OK            16              49.39/15      58.46/13     108.25/14      43.02/21     151.27/15      52.10/12     203.37/13      40.10/12     243.47/14 
 14.[ 67 ] DOLIńSKA, Zuzanna                BKS Wataha Warszawa  24   2748       52.44/17      54.09/12     106.53/13      33.37/14     140.30/14      63.08/20     203.38/14      40.09/11     243.47/14 
 16.[ 268 ] NOWAK, Maria                    KS Hades Poznań      84   2922       55.24/18      72.41/19     128.05/18      31.31/10     159.36/17      62.17/19     221.53/17      42.55/14     264.48/16 
 17.[ 286 ] BORKOWSKA, Monika               KS Spójnia Warszawa  86              56.22/19      64.06/17     120.28/17      31.39/12     152.07/16      69.13/22     221.20/16      46.46/18     268.06/17 
 18.[ 347 ] STRóZIK, Sandra                 MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99   2665       49.26/13      92.37/22     142.03/21      27.23/5      169.26/18      53.26/15     222.52/19      57.29/20     280.21/18 
 19.[ 267 ] FILIPIAK, Adrianna              KS Hades Poznań      84              65.56/22      78.41/21     144.37/22      34.43/15     179.20/21      43.03/7      222.23/18      58.05/21     280.28/19 
 20.[ 652 ] FIJAłKOWSKA, Klaudia            UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3397       63.07/21      73.32/20     136.39/19      40.37/20     177.16/20      59.12/18     236.28/20      55.25/19     291.53/20 
 21.[ 780 ] BOSAK, Natalia                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  4017       71.54/23      67.09/18     139.03/20      36.19/17     175.22/19      82.55/24     258.17/21      63.20/24     321.37/21 
    [ 146 ] SKORUPA, Maja                   Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45   3724       62.23/20  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        43.23/22  DISQ     /        68.33/21  DISQ     /        60.39/22  DISQ     /   
    [ 439 ] SEMENOVA, Olesya                Orienta Ski-O        Y26             49.33/14      61.36/14     111.09/16  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        52.55/13  DISQ     /        60.44/23  DISQ     /   
    [ 319 ] HASIURA, Anna                   MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17  2999                                                                             57.37/17           /        45.39/17           /   
 
Final total class results          : W16                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 618 ] KREMPIńSKA, Julia               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2651       44.12/3       36.57/1       81.09/1       19.53/1      101.02/1       45.21/3      146.23/1       42.48/6      189.11/1  
  2.[ 742 ] MAZUREK, Agnieszka              WKS Śląsk            D95  2223       41.39/1       44.50/5       86.29/3       23.17/3      109.46/2       44.49/2      154.35/2       40.07/3      194.42/2  
  3.[ 280 ] DZIERWA, HANNA                  KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   2057       49.54/7       46.00/7       95.54/5       29.26/10     125.20/7       46.42/7      172.02/6       36.58/1      209.00/3  
  4.[ 393 ] KRONIKOVá, Štěpánka             OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK0       49.33/5       48.47/12      98.20/7       26.42/7      125.02/6       47.06/9      172.08/7       38.47/2      210.55/4  
  5.[ 394 ] ŠKLíBOVá, Veronika              OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SRK0       49.52/6       46.15/8       96.07/6       24.24/4      120.31/4       46.10/5      166.41/3       46.16/10     212.57/5  
  6.[ 352 ] NáDENíčKOVá, Pavla              Nejdek Orienteering  Y01             49.24/4       44.38/4       94.02/4       27.22/9      121.24/5       46.55/8      168.19/4       48.20/12     216.39/6  
  7.[ 9 ] LEśNICKA, Agnieszka               UKS Azymut Dębów     R22  2611       50.44/8       52.09/14     102.53/12      22.53/2      125.46/8       52.44/14     178.30/8       41.12/4      219.42/7  
  8.[ 466 ] BLOCK, Amelia                   Orientuś Łódź        E75  2132       56.15/13      43.39/3       99.54/8       35.45/15     135.39/10      44.35/1      180.14/9       49.01/15     229.15/8  
  9.[ 410 ] OLSZANKA, Gabriela              OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             52.23/9       47.54/11     100.17/9       41.48/19     142.05/15      47.22/10     189.27/11      44.30/9      233.57/9  
 10.[ 282 ] URBAŃCZYK, ALEKSANDRA           KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   2354       52.28/10      57.35/20     110.03/14      27.19/8      137.22/12      52.38/13     190.00/12      44.25/8      234.25/10 
 11.[ 518 ] MOSKAL, Zuzanna                 Siódemka Rumia       149  2117       56.17/14      44.57/6      101.14/10      32.01/12     133.15/9       58.43/18     191.58/14      43.35/7      235.33/11 
 12.[ 281 ] OHLASZENY, ZUZANNA              KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓ 85   2059       54.56/12      46.54/9      101.50/11      39.49/18     141.39/14      49.27/12     191.06/13      59.17/19     250.23/12 
 13.[ 392 ] KODYTKOVá, Denisa               OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK0       53.00/11      52.26/16     105.26/13      57.08/21     162.34/17      45.59/4      208.33/16      41.58/5      250.31/13 
 14.[ 519 ] ŻUREK, Marta                    Siódemka Rumia       149  2116       67.00/19      56.58/19     123.58/19      32.57/13     156.55/16      46.30/6      203.25/15      48.52/14     252.17/14 
 15.[ 391 ] DVOřáKOVá, Anna                 OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  JIL0       77.30/23      52.08/13     129.38/20      38.59/17     168.37/18      64.54/21     233.31/18      47.14/11     280.45/15 
 16.[ 395 ] SUCHá, Simona                   OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK0       63.21/17      47.53/10     111.14/15      63.12/23     174.26/20      59.11/19     233.37/19      51.19/16     284.56/16 
 17.[ 502 ] INGESEN, Adine, Blakkestad      Sarpsborg OL         141             71.34/20      66.56/21     138.30/21      35.51/16     174.21/19      61.29/20     235.50/20      61.07/21     296.57/17 
 18.[ 68 ] BORZYM, Izabela                  BKS Wataha Warszawa  24   2751       71.52/21      90.12/22     162.04/22      62.40/22     224.44/21      75.26/23     300.10/21      55.38/18     355.48/18 
 19.[ 493 ] KUBICKA, Sonia                  PUKS Młode Orły      W03  1928       83.34/24      95.26/23     179.00/23      50.41/20     229.41/22      74.07/22     303.48/22      55.22/17     359.10/19 
    [ 348 ] HERBEć, Ewelina                 MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99              75.17/22  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        63.15/24  DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        88.52/22  DISQ     /   
    [ 517 ] MELZER, Zofia                   Siódemka Rumia       149  2114       60.15/16      52.19/15     112.34/17  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        57.09/17  DISQ     /        48.39/13  DISQ     /   
    [ 638 ] POLEWKA, Aleksandra             UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  2462       63.34/18      52.40/17     116.14/18      24.57/5      141.11/13      79.45/24     220.56/17  DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 654 ] TYWONEK, Julia                  UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183         MISPUNCH /       118.51/24  DISQ     /        68.52/25  DISQ     /        99.14/25  DISQ     /        90.55/23  DISQ     /   
    [ 781 ] SłOńSKA, Zofia                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3191   MISPUNCH /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        33.40/14  DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 782 ] TOPóR, Magdalena                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2935       43.07/2       43.12/2       86.19/2       31.49/11     118.08/3       53.16/15     171.24/5   DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 783 ] WóJCIK, Natalia                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  2992       58.22/15      52.54/18     111.16/16      25.00/6      136.16/11      49.15/11     185.31/10  DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 637 ] POGODA, Kinga                   UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  2490                                                                             53.44/16           /        61.05/20           /   
 
Final total class results          : W18                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 522 ] DEPTULSKA, Maria                Siódemka Rumia       149  2366       46.20/4       46.16/3       92.36/2       25.54/4      118.30/3       52.03/3      170.33/3       48.20/1      218.53/1  
  2.[ 503 ] INGESEN, Rikke, Blakkestad      FREDRIKSTAD SK       Y98             47.37/5       41.58/1       89.35/1       23.13/2      112.48/1       46.52/1      159.40/1       61.34/6      221.14/2  
  3.[ 521 ] DAWIDOWSKA, Natalia             Siódemka Rumia       149  2202       44.45/1       48.20/4       93.05/3       27.36/5      120.41/4       56.32/5      177.13/4       49.21/2      226.34/3  
  4.[ 743 ] CIESIółKA, Katarzyna            WKS Śląsk            D95  1827       54.20/7       45.50/2      100.10/5       31.08/8      131.18/5       60.13/7      191.31/5       54.38/4      246.09/4  
  5.[ 655 ] ROSOCHACKA, Karolina            UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  2205       45.50/2       64.28/7      110.18/7       27.38/6      137.56/7       56.24/4      194.20/6       53.30/3      247.50/5  
  6.[ 49 ] JERNSTRöM, Tindra                Avesta OK            16              46.13/3       50.21/5       96.34/4       20.59/1      117.33/2       51.32/2      169.05/2       83.40/9      252.45/6  
  7.[ 494 ] FILIPCZAK, Natalia              PUKS Młode Orły      W03  1927       55.04/8       52.57/6      108.01/6       29.33/7      137.34/6       68.47/9      206.21/8       58.24/5      264.45/7  
  8.[ 365 ] NECHUTOVA, Aneta                SKP Unitop Zdar Nad  156             51.02/6       69.02/8      120.04/8       25.11/3      145.15/8       58.58/6      204.13/7       61.35/7      265.48/8  
  9.[ 520 ] BIELECKA, Aleksandra            Siódemka Rumia       149  2163       58.42/9       83.44/9      142.26/9       34.20/10     176.46/9       62.33/8      239.19/9       74.52/8      314.11/9  
 10.[ 147 ] PUDEłEK, Michalina              Górzanka Nawojowa Gó 45   3999       91.25/10     101.32/10     192.57/10      66.24/13     259.21/10      79.47/11     339.08/10      84.47/10     423.55/10 
    [ 784 ] LISTEK, Marta                   WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  1530   DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /        45.44/12  DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 374 ] BERGGREN, Lisa                  OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       34.01/9            /        72.38/10           /    MISPUNCH /             /   
    [ 375 ] ERIKSSON, Emma                  OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       37.58/11           /    MISPUNCH /             /    MISPUNCH /             /   
    [ 853 ] URBANIAK, Alicja                ind. mazowsze        57                   /             /             /    MISPUNCH /             /    MISPUNCH /             /        94.16/11           /   
 
Final total class results          : W20                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 658 ] PORADA, Lilianna                UKS Reflex Rybnik    S51  2045       89.39/2       87.46/2      177.25/2       37.54/2      215.19/1       96.39/3      311.58/1       97.10/3      409.08/1  
    [ 287 ] BONAT, Julia                    KS Spójnia Warszawa  86              49.13/1       46.36/1       95.49/1   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        49.37/1   DISQ     /        66.16/1   DISQ     /   
    [ 619 ] JAśKIEWICZ, Magda               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  1783   DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 376 ] ERIKSSON, Julia                 OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       34.37/1            /        60.25/2            /        73.49/2            /   
 
Final total class results          : W21                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 595 ] MORAWSKA, Maja                  UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  1376       41.07/1       50.13/2       91.20/1       25.50/1      117.10/1       53.15/1      170.25/1       52.22/1      222.47/1  
  2.[ 785 ] BąCZEK-MOTAłA, Barbara          WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  810        47.12/3       54.47/4      101.59/3       31.48/4      133.47/2       59.41/3      193.28/2       53.40/2      247.08/2  
  3.[ 620 ] PABICH, Maria                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  330        47.25/4       60.02/6      107.27/5       32.47/5      140.14/3       57.40/2      197.54/3       59.18/5      257.12/3  
  4.[ 333 ] BORYCHOWSKA, Marlena            MKS Paulinum Jelenia D93  167        46.49/2       58.01/5      104.50/4       36.22/9      141.12/4       64.25/4      205.37/4       58.46/4      264.23/4  
  5.[ 361 ] SKINDER, Liudmila               OC Silwan Liuks      Y07             63.06/9       54.13/3      117.19/6       30.10/2      147.29/5       74.05/8      221.34/5       64.13/7      285.47/5  
  6.[ 718 ] SYPUłA-PACIOREK, Katarzyna      UNTS Warszawa        W87  2834       68.23/10      66.51/7      135.14/7       41.28/11     176.42/7       82.49/9      259.31/6       79.58/9      339.29/6  
    [ 123 ] KORINA, Tóth                    Dornyay SE           38              59.21/8   DNF      /    DISQ     /        32.56/6   DISQ     /        66.01/5   DISQ     /        74.50/8   DISQ     /   
    [ 467 ] EWIAK-PASZYńSKA, Alicja         Orientuś Łódź        E75  363        69.04/11      67.07/8      136.11/8       33.57/7      170.08/6   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 621 ] SIESS, Małgorzata               UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  1498       71.25/12      73.03/9      144.28/9       35.56/8      180.24/8       98.01/10     278.25/7   OVERTIME /    DISQ     /   
    [ 33 ] FRĄCZEK-BOGACKA, Justyna         ARTeam               13                                                        64.36/12           /    DNF      /             /       112.08/11           /   
    [ 411 ] MIśKIEWICZ, Martyna             OK! Sport Warszawa   W02  2434                                                                             98.06/11           /        87.06/10           /   
    [ 435 ] KUREK, Marta                    On-Sight             124             89.13/13                                                             110.43/12           /       122.02/12           /   
    [ 510 ] DARIA, Moskalenko               Sävendalens AIK      145             54.06/7                                   30.34/3            /                                    62.14/6            /   
    [ 541 ] HECZKOVA, Bohdana               Slavia Liberec orien 157                                                       38.30/10           /                                    58.13/3            /   
    [ 786 ] MACIEJEWSKA, Angelika           WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  312                                              DNF      /             /        68.38/7            /    DNF      /             /   
    [ 198 ] BORCZYK, Iwona                  indywidualnie        61             107.54/14      97.23/10     205.17/10                                                                                     
    [ 382 ] STUHLHOFER, Felicia             OK Landehof          Y14             49.48/5       49.33/1       99.21/2   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /                                                           
    [ 787 ] WICHA, Małgorzata               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  484        52.03/6                                                               66.09/6            /                               
 
Final total class results          : W21B                      1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 21 ] DURZYŃSKA, Katarzyna             5 pułk artylerii Sul 9    3584       36.51/2       35.56/1       72.47/1       29.05/5      101.52/2       41.44/2      143.36/1       41.48/1      185.24/1  
  2.[ 253 ] RYCHLA, Pavla                   KOS TJ Lokomotiva Kr 82              37.05/3       39.16/4       76.21/2       24.52/1      101.13/1       45.13/3      146.26/2       45.17/2      191.43/2  
  3.[ 622 ] BINIECKA, Małgorzata            UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  339        42.30/12      36.27/2       78.57/5       29.02/4      107.59/4       40.43/1      148.42/3       48.02/4      196.44/3  
  4.[ 22 ] ŁAKOMA, Monika                   5 pułk artylerii Sul 9    4044       41.07/8       37.38/3       78.45/4       35.30/11     114.15/5       45.53/4      160.08/4       48.09/6      208.17/4  
  5.[ 72 ] BERDOVA, Katsiaryna              BSMU                 27              40.27/6       54.04/11      94.31/10      26.53/3      121.24/6       58.36/14     180.00/6       45.55/3      225.55/5  
  6.[ 163 ] CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena           HKS Azymut Mochy     51   3909       42.08/11      56.09/14      98.17/12      29.37/6      127.54/9       50.50/8      178.44/5       56.35/13     235.19/6  
  7.[ 50 ] LEIJON, Aino                     Avesta OK            16              35.53/1       54.52/13      90.45/8       45.56/15     136.41/10      46.31/6      183.12/8       52.20/9      235.32/7  
  8.[ 23 ] SOBCZAK, Izabela                 5 pułk artylerii Sul 9    3591       45.35/13      46.30/9       92.05/9       34.05/9      126.10/8       56.09/12     182.19/7       53.22/10     235.41/8  
  9.[ 252 ] JIRICKOVA, Betka                KOS TJ Lokomotiva Kr 82              40.50/7       45.45/8       86.35/7       35.47/12     122.22/7       62.02/16     184.24/9       51.31/8      235.55/9  
 10.[ 51 ] RUDH, Sara                       Avesta OK            16              46.20/14      57.53/15     104.13/14      33.38/8      137.51/11      49.44/7      187.35/10      49.45/7      237.20/10 
 11.[ 28 ] STANISZEWSKA, Aneta              7 BOW Słupsk         X03             41.55/10      61.53/17     103.48/13      34.37/10     138.25/12      54.34/11     192.59/12      48.03/5      241.02/11 
 12.[ 4 ] DELIńSKA, Natalia                 1 Brygada Logistyczn X02             52.21/17      43.34/7       95.55/11      45.51/14     141.46/13      51.01/9      192.47/11      54.59/12     247.46/12 
 13.[ 577 ] DETTLAFF, Anna                  Uczniowski Klub Spor 176  3872       55.18/19      66.47/19     122.05/19      33.07/7      155.12/16      62.49/17     218.01/14      54.39/11     272.40/13 
 14.[ 299 ] GORDON, Diana                   KU AZS WAT Warszawa  88   2348       64.14/20      53.12/10     117.26/17      37.22/13     154.48/14      60.08/15     214.56/13      63.54/17     278.50/14 
 15.[ 30 ] MUSIAł, Anna                     Ajax Orienteering an Y10             54.58/18      63.15/18     118.13/18      45.56/15     164.09/17      84.40/20     248.49/15      68.08/19     316.57/15 
 16.[ 27 ] KAHS, Natalia                    7 BOW Słupsk         X03             66.12/21      87.57/21     154.09/20      50.21/18     204.30/18      52.59/10     257.29/16      66.18/18     323.47/16 
    [ 29 ] ZALEśKIEWICZ, Iga                7 BOW Słupsk         X03         DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 74 ] YUROK, Irina                     BSU                  28              40.13/5       39.36/5       79.49/6   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        46.17/5   DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 124 ] GOLDMANN, Dóra                  Dornyay SE           38              37.12/4       39.37/6       76.49/3       26.40/2      103.29/3   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 167 ] KOLLNDORFER, Kathrin            HSV Großmittel       53          DNF      /             /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 788 ] CYPIONKA, Honorata              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30             41.12/9       75.28/20     116.40/16  DNF      /    DISQ     /        57.57/13  DISQ     /        62.52/16  DISQ     /   
    [ 151 ] ANANA-SARANEN, Joanne           Helsingin Suunnistaj 48                            59.17/16           /        48.05/17           /        81.20/18           /        92.58/21           /   
    [ 241 ] MALANOWSKA, Anna                KInO Stowarzysze     78                                                        57.48/20           /        82.59/19           /        61.05/14           /   
    [ 321 ] WIERCIńSKA, Anna                MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17  2670                                                                            122.26/21           /        85.37/20           /   
    [ 623 ] MAZUR, Katarzyna                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71             49.56/15                                                                                          62.31/15           /   
    [ 75 ] JAHNZ, Karolina                  BWD WKP-W            29   -          49.57/16      54.33/12     104.30/15      50.33/19     155.03/15                                                         
    [ 363 ] KUZICH, Volga                   OK BREST             Y08         MISPUNCH /                                                                                                                   
    [ 656 ] MACHOWSKA-, ŁąCKA, Magdalena    UKS OSiR Góra Kalwar 183  3908      102.48/22                                                                                                                 
 
Final total class results          : W35                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 472 ] DEPTA, Monika                   Paulinum Jelenia Gor 130  165        39.54/1       41.55/1       81.49/1       25.54/1      107.43/1       47.48/1      155.31/1       48.03/1      203.34/1  
  2.[ 202 ] ŚLIWCZYńSKA, Ilona              indywidualnie        61   2347       46.26/2       51.31/2       97.57/2       30.06/2      128.03/2       70.20/2      198.23/2       62.15/3      260.38/2  
  3.[ 789 ] GRABOWSKA, Joanna               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3716       49.36/3       61.47/4      111.23/3       38.34/5      149.57/3       75.57/4      225.54/3       60.18/2      286.12/3  
  4.[ 596 ] UKLEJA, Ewa                     UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  3714       53.27/4       69.39/6      123.06/4       34.24/3      157.30/4       73.33/3      231.03/4       96.52/5      327.55/4  
  5.[ 555 ] PAWLOS-DOROCICZ, Elżbieta       Szarotki             166             69.31/5       57.46/3      127.17/5       40.15/6      167.32/5       82.03/6      249.35/5       98.24/6      347.59/5  
    [ 201 ] ROSłANIEC, Anna                 indywidualnie        61          MISPUNCH /        96.17/9   DISQ     /        78.22/7   DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 232 ] HATSUK, Nataliya                Kamvol               74          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 269 ] ZBROJA-NOWAK, Justyna           KS Hades Poznań      84   915    MISPUNCH /        68.10/5   DISQ     /        36.37/4   DISQ     /        77.55/5   DISQ     /        80.02/4   DISQ     /   
    [ 257 ] GORCZYCA, Aneta                 Kraków indywidualnie 83                            82.06/8            /                                                                                       
    [ 258 ] RYBIENIK, Magdalena             Kraków indywidualnie 83                            79.11/7            /                                                                                       
 
Final total class results          : W35-44S                   1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 204 ] MAREK, Agnieszka                indywidualnie        61              53.51/3       50.22/2      104.13/3       25.25/1      129.38/2       55.06/1      184.44/1       54.14/3      238.58/1  
  2.[ 52 ] LINDH, Susanne                   Avesta OK            16              50.33/2       49.04/1       99.37/2       26.44/2      126.21/1       71.15/6      197.36/2       50.19/1      247.55/2  
  3.[ 24 ] GOLINOWSKA, Elżbieta             5 pułk artylerii Sul 9               71.31/10      53.41/4      125.12/8       31.27/4      156.39/3       59.29/2      216.08/3       58.35/5      274.43/3  
  4.[ 535 ] NECHUTOVA, Alena                SKP Unitop Zdar Nad  156             60.50/7       56.50/5      117.40/5       41.49/7      159.29/5       65.50/3      225.19/4       53.29/2      278.48/4  
  5.[ 790 ] SłOńSKA, Bogusława              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3655       56.49/4       63.57/8      120.46/7       37.39/6      158.25/4       68.15/5      226.40/5       57.02/4      283.42/5  
  6.[ 542 ] BEDNAříKOVá, Daniela            Slavia Liberec orien 157             61.38/8       57.12/7      118.50/6       42.19/8      161.09/6       92.22/8      253.31/6       63.01/6      316.32/6  
  7.[ 16 ] LAMPARSKA, Iwona                 3. RWT SP Balice     8              109.08/12      86.14/10     195.22/11      36.01/5      231.23/8       90.53/7      322.16/7       70.50/9      393.06/7  
  8.[ 412 ] WACHNIK-KULPA, Elzbieta         OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             94.44/11      95.09/11     189.53/10      45.37/9      235.30/9      118.06/9      353.36/8       86.26/11     440.02/8  
    [ 53 ] LöVGREN, Anna-Karin              Avesta OK            16              57.06/5       56.58/6      114.04/4   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /             /    DISQ     /   
    [ 102 ] KUCIńSKA, Magdalena             CX80 Kalisz          37              58.48/6   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        27.36/3   DISQ     /        67.12/4   DISQ     /        65.50/8   DISQ     /   
    [ 103 ] NADERA, Agata                   CX80 Kalisz          37          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 203 ] VACKOVá, Jana                   Indywidualnie        60          MISPUNCH /       179.58/12  DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /    OVERTIME /    DISQ     /   
    [ 429 ] BOEYKENS, Jennifer              Omega                Y23             46.26/1       51.56/3       98.22/1   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 731 ] BJöRNBERG, Stina                Västeras SOK         196             70.32/9       77.47/9      148.19/9       58.59/10     207.18/7   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        72.37/10  DISQ     /   
    [ 323 ] WOJTCZAK-LUTER, Anna            MKS Metalowiec Łódź  E17  3220                                                                            127.26/10           /        63.33/7            /   
 
Final total class results          : W40                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 434 ] SEMENOVA, Yuliya                Omega Moscow         Y24             38.38/4       47.59/1       86.37/3       21.08/1      107.45/1       42.06/1      149.51/1       52.03/2      201.54/1  
  2.[ 732 ] PALM, Eva                       Västeras SOK         196             37.22/3       48.10/2       85.32/1       22.28/2      108.00/2       45.22/2      153.22/2       54.35/3      207.57/2  
  3.[ 597 ] NOWAK, Beata                    UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  144        36.21/2       71.44/6      108.05/6       22.33/3      130.38/4       46.25/3      177.03/3       51.45/1      228.48/3  
  4.[ 270 ] BULTROWICZ, Agnieszka           KS Hades Poznań      84   944        43.45/7       56.35/4      100.20/4       32.17/5      132.37/5       48.54/4      181.31/4       55.59/5      237.30/4  
  5.[ 624 ] KONC, Katarzyna                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71  2953       42.33/5       60.07/5      102.40/5       24.41/4      127.21/3       59.23/7      186.44/5       58.13/6      244.57/5  
  6.[ 397 ] ŠKLíBOVá, Jana                  OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SRK7       43.52/8       72.34/7      116.26/7       36.31/6      152.57/6       57.45/6      210.42/6       55.26/4      266.08/6  
  7.[ 224 ] MARSZAłEK, Maria                Jastrzębie-Zdrój     71              45.44/9       73.22/8      119.06/8       36.50/7      155.56/7       64.43/9      220.39/7       74.32/9      295.11/7  
  8.[ 17 ] WIERCIOCH-WóJTOWICZ, Helena      3. RWT SP Balice     8               43.28/6       85.05/9      128.33/9       38.06/8      166.39/8       62.57/8      229.36/8       71.37/8      301.13/8  
  9.[ 560 ] KINNUNEN, Katja                 TÄBY OK              167             65.42/11      95.59/12     161.41/11      46.13/12     207.54/10      65.30/10     273.24/9       82.39/12     356.03/9  
 10.[ 396 ] KRONIKOVá, Jana                 OK Slavia Hradec Krá Y16  SHK7       87.49/12     100.39/13     188.28/13      40.43/10     229.11/11      66.10/11     295.21/12      66.31/7      361.52/10 
 11.[ 417 ] MAIBACH, Susanne                ol norska            Y18             62.35/10      90.40/11     153.15/10      50.32/14     203.47/9       75.56/13     279.43/10      83.03/13     362.46/11 
 12.[ 791 ] OLEJNIK, Ewa                    WKS Wawel Kraków     K30             93.02/13     104.00/14     197.02/14      42.38/11     239.40/13      55.20/5      295.00/11      75.51/10     370.51/12 
 13.[ 670 ] GRADEK, Beata                   UKS Traper Złocienie 187  3885       97.09/14      86.16/10     183.25/12      48.41/13     232.06/12      73.00/12     305.06/13      97.38/15     402.44/13 
    [ 271 ] FILIPIAK, Agnieszka             KS Hades Poznań      84          MISPUNCH /                                                                                                                   
    [ 565 ] SZYMAńSKA, Zuzanna              Team 360o            168  2690                                                 38.20/9            /        80.37/14           /        78.37/11           /   
    [ 625 ] SZTRANEK, Iwona                 UKS Azymut Pabianice E71                                                                                   97.04/15           /        96.46/14           /   
    [ 812 ] Spets Storhov, Forunn           FREIDIG              Y99             34.49/1       51.24/3       86.13/2            /             /    DNF      /             /    DNF      /             /   
 
Final total class results          : W45                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 720 ] WOłEK, Ewa                      UNTS Warszawa        W87  1208       34.34/1       43.30/1       78.04/1       24.24/2      102.28/1       41.17/1      143.45/1       52.20/1      196.05/1  
  2.[ 125 ] BOROS, Anna                     Dornyay SE           38              37.56/2       53.02/6       90.58/2       32.35/7      123.33/4       47.37/2      171.10/2       56.26/2      227.36/2  
  3.[ 527 ] DROZD, Olena                    SK SKIF              151             45.13/4       49.28/4       94.41/3       26.46/3      121.27/2       52.59/7      174.26/3       60.20/4      234.46/3  
  4.[ 379 ] WESTERBERG, Sofia               OK Kolmarden         Y13             56.52/10      44.31/2      101.23/6       22.00/1      123.23/3       54.02/8      177.25/4       57.40/3      235.05/4  
  5.[ 238 ] EBINGER, Monika                 KFK Budapest         76              42.34/3       54.22/7       96.56/4       27.11/4      124.07/5       62.41/13     186.48/5       64.15/7      251.03/5  
  6.[ 79 ] TAFFEIREN, Martine               COLiege              31              54.05/7       46.40/3      100.45/5       41.59/10     142.44/6       57.45/10     200.29/6       73.26/13     273.55/6  
  7.[ 792 ] BUGAJ, Teresa                   WKS Wawel Kraków     K30  3313       55.35/9       49.49/5      105.24/7       53.51/13     159.15/8       50.52/4      210.07/7       65.40/8      275.47/7  
  8.[ 495 ] WAŃCZYK, Magdalena              PUKS Młode Orły      W03  1485       50.57/6       70.39/12     121.36/10      45.05/12     166.41/10      59.32/11     226.13/9       62.03/6      288.16/8  
  9.[ 205 ] KURZYP, Anna                    indywidualnie        61              76.36/13      55.30/8      132.06/11      36.54/9      169.00/11      60.41/12     229.41/10      72.36/12     302.17/9  
 10.[ 566 ] TRYKOZKO, Urszula               Team 360o            168  2691       54.13/8       63.04/9      117.17/8       42.47/11     160.04/9       72.28/16     232.32/11      72.24/11     304.56/10 
 11.[ 35 ] BELDJILALI, Stephanie            ATLAS                14              66.39/11      67.48/10     134.27/12      75.05/14     209.32/12      63.01/14     272.33/12      78.28/14     351.01/11 
    [ 504 ] INGESEN, Tone, Karina           Sarpsborg OL         141             49.12/5       69.12/11     118.24/9       32.40/8      151.04/7       66.12/15     217.16/8   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /   
    [ 567 ] WąSIEWICZ, Marzena              Team 360o            168             68.36/12      84.16/14     152.52/13  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        91.51/17  DISQ     /        97.08/15  DISQ     /   
    [ 206 ] LATAłA, Bożena                  Indywidualnie        60                                                                                                               129.35/16           /   
    [ 377 ] BERGGREN, Annica                OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       32.19/6            /        52.09/5            /        71.01/10           /   
    [ 378 ] ERIKSSON, Agneta                OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       28.34/5            /        49.39/3            /        61.01/5            /   
    [ 639 ] POLEWKA, Beata                  UKS Kometa Gliwice   182  2460                     79.13/13           /    DNF      /             /        56.38/9            /                               
    [ 721 ] WOłOWCZYK, Mariola              UNTS Warszawa        W87  112                                                                              52.56/6            /        70.01/9            /   
 
Final total class results          : W50                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 733 ] GUNNARSSON, Inger               Västeras SOK         196             40.11/1       54.00/1       94.11/1       34.54/5      129.05/1       43.09/1      172.14/1       41.30/1      213.44/1  
  2.[ 60 ] JAKUBEC, Andrea                  Balassagyarmati BB   19              47.18/3       59.04/3      106.22/3       24.38/1      131.00/2       49.21/2      180.21/2       50.53/3      231.14/2  
  3.[ 126 ] SINGUR, Marina                  DV Sport Khv         39              45.55/2       58.10/2      104.05/2       34.00/4      138.05/3       60.08/3      198.13/3       49.53/2      248.06/3  
  4.[ 438 ] KULOVA, Jana                    OOB Vamberk          Y25             53.07/5       68.53/6      122.00/4       36.48/6      158.48/4       69.38/8      228.26/5       52.27/5      280.53/4  
  5.[ 477 ] CHERNYSHEVA, Tatiana            PionerSK             132             62.11/7       66.55/4      129.06/5       30.16/2      159.22/5       64.26/6      223.48/4       63.10/10     286.58/5  
  6.[ 229 ] TEMNIKOVA, olga                 kaliningrad          73              60.16/6       85.00/8      145.16/7       58.13/12     203.29/8       65.47/7      269.16/6       58.51/6      328.07/6  
  7.[ 722 ] WOłEK, Małgorzata               UNTS Warszawa        W87  3556       67.35/10      84.03/7      151.38/8       38.18/7      189.56/6       85.39/10     275.35/7       62.01/8      337.36/7  
  8.[ 413 ] BARGIEL, Beata                  OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             65.31/9       89.33/10     155.04/10      41.06/8      196.10/7       89.46/11     285.56/8       62.43/9      348.39/8  
  9.[ 430 ] KINNAER, Mia                    Omega                Y23             67.37/11      86.26/9      154.03/9       74.51/13     228.54/10      84.28/9      313.22/9       61.28/7      374.50/9  
 10.[ 76 ] MAGALHAES, Líliane               COABOM               30              65.20/8      108.39/13     173.59/11      44.07/10     218.06/9       99.59/12     318.05/10      85.35/11     403.40/10 
 11.[ 414 ] MUSIAł, Anna                    OK! Sport Warszawa   W02             73.08/12     129.02/14     202.10/13      49.09/11     251.19/11     118.00/13     369.19/11      87.04/12     456.23/11 
    [ 172 ] BüCHNER, Beate                  IHW Alex 78 Berlin   56              88.59/13     103.44/12     192.43/12      88.41/14     281.24/12  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        97.55/13  DISQ     /   
    [ 500 ] GOMES, Simone                   RUMOS E ROTAS        140         DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 380 ] HEDEGaRD, Ebba                  OK Kolmarden         Y13                                                       42.30/9            /        62.12/5            /        52.10/4            /   
    [ 131 ] MUSIAł, Izabela                 DXN Tychy            40              48.53/4       93.11/11     142.04/6   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /                                                           
    [ 544 ] TICHA, Jana                     Slovan Jindrichuv Hr 158                           68.13/5            /        31.46/3            /        60.28/4            /                               
 
Final total class results          : W55                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 598 ] MOVKO, Marina                   UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  3901       41.55/1       43.42/1       85.37/1       23.47/1      109.24/1       48.23/1      157.47/1       39.45/3      197.32/1  
  2.[ 62 ] NIKITSINA, Tatsiana              Belaya Rus           21              45.49/2       49.35/2       95.24/2       26.28/2      121.52/2       57.22/2      179.14/2       38.26/1      217.40/2  
  3.[ 666 ] CZERKAWSKA, Urszula             UKS Sparta Czyżowice S03  1495       48.44/3       53.14/4      101.58/4       36.05/7      138.03/4       63.55/4      201.58/4       39.02/2      241.00/3  
  4.[ 478 ] SOLOVEVA, Elena                 PionerSK             132             49.16/4       51.04/3      100.20/3       33.06/5      133.26/3       64.55/5      198.21/3       48.36/6      246.57/4  
  5.[ 233 ] ZENCHENKO, Tamara               Karnik?              75              63.02/9       55.14/5      118.16/7       28.38/3      146.54/5       75.47/9      222.41/5       46.22/4      269.03/5  
  6.[ 468 ] DEREDOS, Nina                   Orientuś Łódź        E75  3248       52.46/5       62.44/8      115.30/6       40.49/10     156.19/6       72.16/7      228.35/6       48.17/5      276.52/6  
  7.[ 54 ] RUDH, Titti                      Avesta OK            16              61.57/8       64.33/9      126.30/8       33.15/6      159.45/7       72.35/8      232.20/7       53.09/7      285.29/7  
  8.[ 697 ] MIKIELSKA, Danuta               UMKS ORKAN           191  0013       53.22/6       60.35/6      113.57/5       56.31/12     170.28/9       69.26/6      239.54/8       57.11/9      297.05/8  
  9.[ 304 ] DIACHENKO, Iryna                Kyiv                 90              83.53/12      61.16/7      145.09/10      36.51/8      182.00/10      61.19/3      243.19/9       53.48/8      297.07/9  
 10.[ 300 ] KROCHMAL, Małgorzata            KU AZS WAT Warszawa  88   75         61.40/7       67.05/10     128.45/9       32.37/4      161.22/8       88.59/11     250.21/10      60.14/10     310.35/10 
 11.[ 528 ] PANCHENKO, Valentyna            SK SKIF              151             65.13/10      81.49/11     147.02/11      53.05/11     200.07/11     124.00/13     324.07/12      68.52/11     392.59/11 
 12.[ 599 ] PORZYCZ, Agata                  UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia 178  151        72.32/11      90.38/12     163.10/12      38.56/9      202.06/12     114.17/12     316.23/11      92.26/13     408.49/12 
    [ 57 ] BARTNIK, Bożena                  AZS WAT              17          DNF      /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 66 ] WOJARSKA, Kamilla                Bielsko-Biała O-Team 23                                                        56.59/13           /        81.26/10           /        70.02/12           /   
 
Final total class results          : W60                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 702 ] ROSECKA, Alena                  UNITOP SKP Zdar nad  193             35.19/1       49.19/4       84.38/2       25.49/2      110.27/1       44.30/1      154.57/1       41.13/7      196.10/1  
  2.[ 305 ] SERDIUK, Nadiia                 Kyiv                 90              41.17/3       47.05/2       88.22/3       25.44/1      114.06/2       59.50/5      173.56/2       38.02/4      211.58/2  
  3.[ 165 ] JENOVARI, Gabriella             HSE-Hungary          52              40.59/2       42.51/1       83.50/1       34.45/6      118.35/3       61.14/8      179.49/3       34.21/1      214.10/3  
  4.[ 169 ] HaKANSSON, Gunilla              IFK Hedemora OK      54              41.45/4       47.17/3       89.02/4       30.09/4      119.11/4       60.59/7      180.10/4       36.22/2      216.32/4  
  5.[ 571 ] CHECKLEY, Judith                Totana O.            172             51.16/7       54.06/6      105.22/6       33.20/5      138.42/5       53.59/3      192.41/5       39.38/5      232.19/5  
  6.[ 631 ] WYSOCKA, Jolanta                UKS Kometa - Gliwice 181  2181       46.59/5       55.42/7      102.41/5       43.32/9      146.13/7       53.30/2      199.43/6       37.44/3      237.27/6  
  7.[ 698 ] LEWOń, Ewa                      UMKS ORKAN           191  0012       56.59/10      52.03/5      109.02/8       41.55/8      150.57/8       55.26/4      206.23/7       42.18/8      248.41/7  
  8.[ 55 ] KäRKKäINEN, Ritva                Avesta OK            16              48.05/6       59.40/8      107.45/7       38.08/7      145.53/6       66.18/10     212.11/8       43.08/9      255.19/8  
  9.[ 128 ] TKACHUK, Tatiana                DV Sport Khv         39              54.34/8       67.55/9      122.29/9       45.04/11     167.33/9       60.16/6      227.49/9       40.35/6      268.24/9  
 10.[ 71 ] JENEI, Margit                    BÖF                  26              55.34/9       75.19/11     130.53/10      44.12/10     175.05/10      65.10/9      240.15/10      51.51/10     292.06/10 
 11.[ 479 ] SMIRNOVA, Natalia               PionerSK             132             65.52/11      73.13/10     139.05/11      49.46/12     188.51/11     101.21/12     290.12/11      60.55/13     351.07/11 
 12.[ 419 ] OLBRYCHT, Anna                  OLBnO                Y19  229        88.54/14      94.14/12     183.08/12      61.34/13     244.42/12     105.44/13     350.26/12      70.54/14     421.20/12 
 13.[ 127 ] KOSKININA, Ekaterina            DV Sport Khv         39              84.20/13     134.45/13     219.05/13      77.10/15     296.15/13     135.12/14     431.27/13      60.53/12     492.20/13 
    [ 349 ] KMIEć, Barbara                  MUKS Junior Ochędzyn 99              95.06/15     153.34/14     248.40/14      75.50/14     324.30/14  MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        97.09/15  DISQ     /   
    [ 575 ] HILDEGARD, Rehorst              TuS Eintracht Dortmu 175             81.11/12  DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /   
    [ 699 ] ŁUńSKA, Regina                  UMKS ORKAN           191  0013                                                 30.08/3            /        88.16/11           /        55.15/11           /   
 
Final total class results          : W65                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 475 ] KHRAPINA, Nadzeya               Peleng-Vimpel        131             73.43/2       64.07/1      137.50/2       46.57/2      184.47/2       78.29/1      263.16/2       44.21/1      307.37/1  
  2.[ 306 ] KORIAKOVA, Valentyna            Kyiv                 90              68.47/1       67.20/2      136.07/1       44.59/1      181.06/1       80.43/2      261.49/1       46.29/2      308.18/2  
 
Final total class results          : W70                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 508 ] STAM, SIV                       SÄTERBYGDENS OK      143             51.29/2       49.22/2      100.51/2       31.43/1      132.34/2       53.57/1      186.31/1       39.50/1      226.21/1  
  2.[ 307 ] MARCHENKO, Nadiia               Kyiv                 90              54.16/3       39.37/1       93.53/1       37.05/3      130.58/1       90.05/3      221.03/2       49.03/3      270.06/2  
  3.[ 56 ] EURéN, Lisbeth                   Avesta OK            16              69.53/4       57.42/3      127.35/4       58.44/4      186.19/4       83.02/2      269.21/3       71.18/4      340.39/3  
    [ 507 ] JANSSON, INGRID                 SÄTERBYGDENS OK      143             50.41/1       67.45/4      118.26/3       34.12/2      152.38/3   MISPUNCH /    DISQ     /        45.10/2   DISQ     /   
 
Final total class results          : W80                       1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 87 ] POKH, LILIYA                     CSO Master           32              40.19/1       34.59/1       75.18/1       27.46/1      103.04/1       52.52/1      155.56/1       37.38/1      193.34/1  
  2.[ 37 ] ZIELCZYńSKA, Helena              A-To-My              15   751        68.46/2       55.39/2      124.25/2       62.57/2      187.22/2      106.28/2      293.50/2       64.59/2      358.49/2  
 
Final total class results          : WM10R                     1.S           2.S       Tot. 2.S          3.S       Tot. 3.S          4.S       Tot. 4.S          5.S       Tot. 5.S       
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.[ 659 ] PORADA, Jagoda                  UKS Reflex Rybnik    S51         20.57 0mp/2   21.14 0mp/2   42.11 0mp/1   10.47 0mp/9   52.58 0mp/1   25.46 0mp/2   78.44 0mp/1   19.02 0mp/11  97.46 0mp/1  
  2.[ 660 ] MOTAłA, Piotr                   UKS Siódemka Rumia   185         24.48 0mp/8   22.00 0mp/4   46.48 0mp/3    9.59 0mp/6   56.47 0mp/2   31.39 0mp/6   88.26 0mp/2   11.58 0mp/1  100.24 0mp/2  
  3.[ 272 ] BULTROWICZ, Franciszek          KS Hades Poznań      84          23.17 0mp/6   25.53 0mp/8   49.10 0mp/5    9.55 0mp/5   59.05 0mp/3   31.52 0mp/8   90.57 0mp/3   14.10 0mp/4  105.07 0mp/3  
  4.[ 820 ] STRUGAŁA, Tymoteusz             WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         28.42 1mp/11  22.15 0mp/5   50.57 1mp/8    9.50 0mp/4   60.47 1mp/5   32.20 0mp/9   93.07 1mp/5   13.19 0mp/3  106.26 1mp/4  
  5.[ 330 ] BANASIAK, Emilia                MKS MOS Wrocław      D91         23.15 0mp/5   25.01 0mp/7   48.16 0mp/4   11.21 0mp/11  59.37 0mp/4   32.29 0mp/10  92.06 0mp/4   16.27 0mp/6  108.33 0mp/5  
  6.[ 859 ] KUCIŃSKA, Morganne              CX80 Kalisz          37          31.27 0mp/15  24.01 0mp/6   55.28 0mp/10  10.33 0mp/7   66.01 0mp/7   33.26 0mp/12  99.27 0mp/7   21.14 0mp/17 120.41 0mp/6  
  7.[ 311 ] BELICA, Karolina                LUKS IMPULS Szczercó 92          32.18 0mp/16  31.15 0mp/13  63.33 0mp/11  11.02 0mp/10  74.35 0mp/8   33.31 0mp/13 108.06 0mp/8   23.07 0mp/21 131.13 0mp/7  
  8.[ 353 ] KUJDA, Remigiusz                Niepubliczne Przedsz X04         30.30 0mp/14  35.06 0mp/18  65.36 0mp/13  14.47 0mp/17  80.23 0mp/10  41.36 0mp/19 121.59 0mp/9   18.32 0mp/8  140.31 0mp/8  
  9.[ 432 ] VAN, DE, MOORTEL, Mila          Omega                Y23         37.52 0mp/20  38.01 0mp/23  75.53 0mp/18  12.25 0mp/13  88.18 0mp/13  38.07 0mp/17 126.25 0mp/10  18.48 0mp/9  145.13 0mp/9  
 10.[ 525 ] UDOVYTSKA, Olesia               Sirius               150         55.12 0mp/26  35.21 0mp/19  90.33 0mp/21  18.56 0mp/22 109.29 0mp/18  34.20 0mp/16 143.49 0mp/12  19.18 0mp/13 163.07 0mp/10 
 11.[ 431 ] VAN, DE, MOORTEL, Mats          Omega                Y23         43.16 0mp/21  31.26 0mp/14  74.42 0mp/16  19.40 0mp/23  94.22 0mp/15  41.29 0mp/18 135.51 0mp/11  29.20 0mp/28 165.11 0mp/11 
 12.[ 415 ] TOMANKIEWICZ, Paweł             OK! Sport Warszawa   W02         45.03 0mp/22  43.57 1mp/24  89.00 1mp/20  15.24 0mp/19 104.24 1mp/17  45.32 0mp/24 149.56 1mp/13  23.08 0mp/22 173.04 1mp/12 
 13.[ 798 ] URYGA, Artur                    WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         24.53 0mp/9   56.24 0mp/26  81.17 0mp/19  14.04 0mp/15  95.21 0mp/16  58.05 0mp/29 153.26 0mp/14  24.39 0mp/25 178.05 0mp/13 
 14.[ 627 ] PABICH, Hanna                   UKS Azymut Pabianice E71         29.39 0mp/12  37.07 0mp/22  66.46 0mp/14  15.59 0mp/21  82.45 0mp/11  79.41 0mp/35 162.26 0mp/15  25.09 0mp/27 187.35 0mp/14 
 15.[ 628 ] WIśNIEWSKI, Adam                UKS Azymut Pabianice E71         36.35 0mp/18  36.36 0mp/20  73.11 0mp/15  15.54 0mp/20  89.05 0mp/14  79.30 0mp/34 168.35 0mp/16  24.40 0mp/26 193.15 0mp/15 
 16.[ 801 ] ZALEWSKA, Gabriela              zielonkacup.com      202         37.22 0mp/19  67.50 0mp/27 105.12 0mp/23  39.02 0mp/27 144.14 0mp/19 135.55 0mp/36 280.09 0mp/17  72.11 0mp/32 352.20 0mp/16 
 17.[ 225 ] MARSZAłEK, Dawid                Jastrzębie-Zdrój     71          24.55 0mp/10  26.42 0mp/9   51.37 0mp/9   13.25 0mp/14  65.02 0mp/6   31.45 0mp/7   96.47 0mp/6  -1408.95 0mp/33 -1310.48 0mp/17 
    [ 104 ] KULIGOWSKA, Anna                CX80 Kalisz          37          53.21 0mp/24  DNF      /    DISQ     /    26.39 0mp/26  DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 105 ] NADERA, Tomasz                  CX80 Kalisz          37          53.20 0mp/23  DNF      /    DISQ     /    26.38 0mp/25  DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 106 ] WASILEWSCY, Dorota,, Edward     CX80 Kalisz          37          53.28 0mp/25  DNF      /    DISQ     /    26.35 0mp/24  DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 138 ] BORYCHOWSKA, Antonina           GKS Luzino           44          DISQ     /    36.40 0mp/21  DISQ     /    15.23 0mp/18  DISQ     /    33.20 0mp/11  DISQ     /    23.47 0mp/23  DISQ     /   
    [ 793 ] FORYSTEK, Szymon                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         17.52 0mp/1   DNF      /    DISQ     /     7.35 0mp/1   DISQ     /    31.09 0mp/4   DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 794 ] INDYKA, Jasiek                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         24.25 0mp/7   21.50 0mp/3   46.15 0mp/2   DNF      /    DISQ     /    DNF      /    DISQ     /    19.41 0mp/14  DISQ     /   
    [ 795 ] MOSZKOWICZ, Michał              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         21.56 0mp/4   27.35 0mp/11  49.31 0mp/6   DNF      /    DISQ     /    33.45 0mp/15  DISQ     /    18.08 0mp/7   DISQ     /   
    [ 796 ] MOSZKOWICZ, Ola                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         21.51 0mp/3   27.41 0mp/12  49.32 0mp/7   DNF      /    DISQ     /    33.44 0mp/14  DISQ     /    18.57 0mp/10  DISQ     /   
    [ 815 ] MIELNIK, Lilla                  WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         30.05 0mp/13  45.34 0mp/25  75.39 0mp/17  10.42 0mp/8   86.21 0mp/12  DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 816 ] MIELNIK, Stanisław              WKS Wawel Kraków     K30         33.39 0mp/17  31.56 0mp/15  65.35 0mp/12  11.26 0mp/12  77.01 0mp/9   DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /    DISQ     /   
    [ 152 ] ANANA, John                     Helsingin Suunnistaj 48                        DNF      /             /    14.43 0mp/16           /    DNF      /             /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 153 ] SARANEN, Samuel                 Helsingin Suunnistaj 48                        18.57 0mp/1            /     8.15 0mp/2            /    24.26 0mp/1            /    15.07 0mp/5            /   
    [ 208 ] HYLA, Natalia                   Indywidualnie        60                                                                                47.48 0mp/26           /    19.12 0mp/12           /   
    [ 209 ] ZWONEK, Rafał                   Indywidualnie        60                   /                                                            42.18 0mp/21           /    21.49 0mp/19           /   
    [ 469 ] BARTOS, Ryszard                 Orientuś Łódź        E75                                                                               31.32 0mp/5            /    19.41 0mp/14           /   
    [ 626 ] MAZUR, Marta                    UKS Azymut Pabianice E71         60.38 0mp/27  34.52 0mp/17  95.30 0mp/22                              50.52 0mp/28           /    60.19 0mp/31           /   
    [ 828] JAROCKA, Maja                    SP86 Gdańsk          X97                       27.11 0mp/10           /             /             /             /             /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 857 ] HECZKOVA, Emma                  Indywidualnie        60                        34.20 0mp/16           /             /             /    DNF      /             /    DISQ     /             /   
    [] WOŹNIAK, Bartosz                                                               /             /             /     8.44 0mp/3            /             /             /    DISQ     /             /   
    [] PASZYŃSKA, Klara                                                               /             /             /    52.56 5mp/28           /             /             /             /             /   
    [ 826 ] PATEJKO, Zuzanna                Spójnia Warszawa     W80                                                                               50.41 0mp/27           /    34.19 0mp/29           /   
    [ 832 ] TRZMIELEWSKA, Weronika          WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                                                                               68.46 0mp/33           /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 834 ] KOTULAK, Krzysztof              Indywidualnie        60                   /             /             /             /             /    45.09 0mp/23           /    21.39 0mp/18           /   
    [ 836 ] OMELCHENKO, Vladyslaw           Indywidualnie        60                                                                                47.25 0mp/25           /    20.54 0mp/16           /   
    [ 837 ] WILISOWSKI, Franek              Indywidualnie        60                                                                                58.17 0mp/30           /                               
    [ 838 ] KASZOWSKI, Piotr                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                  /             /             /             /             /    66.44 0mp/32           /    DISQ     /             /   
    [ 839 ] KASZOWSKA, Pola                 WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                  /             /             /             /             /    65.18 0mp/31           /    DISQ     /             /   
    JAśKIEWICZ, Martyna                     WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                                                                               41.41 1mp/20           /                               
    [ 841 ] ŚLUSARCZYK, Jakub               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                                                                               26.28 0mp/3            /                               
    [ 845 ] WITKOWSKA, Agata                SP202 Łódź           SP2                  /             /             /             /             /             /             /    24.29 0mp/24           /   
    [ 841 ] ŚLUSARCZYK, Tymon               WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                  /             /             /             /             /             /             /    22.27 0mp/20           /   
    [ 864 ] LATAŁA, Kinga, Paweł, Martyna                                             /             /             /             /             /             /             /    41.41 0mp/30           /   
    [ 797 ] TARNOWSKI, Piotr                WKS Wawel Kraków     K30                                                                               42.59 0mp/22           /