Wyniki sztafet                                                                                                                                        22.05.2017 09:55:09
                                                                     KMP2017 - Pabianice - Sztafeta
===Podkarpacki OZOS========================================================================================================================Orienteering Organiser 2013===
 
 
Końcowe wyniki zawodów: Klubowa    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    1        UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia I    254.19 PIOTROWSKI, Radosł     46.31      46.31 PORZYCZ, Grzegorz      47.53      94.24 MORAWSKA, Zuzanna      24.30     118.54 
                                                 NOWAK, Jacek           28.58     147.52 NOWAK, Grzegorz        28.07     175.59 WENSŁAW, Mateusz       44.30     220.29 
                                                 MORAWSKA, Maja         33.50     254.19 
  2    2 000    WKS Śląsk 1               254.36 MAJASOW, Konstanty     52.11      52.11 SOSENKO, Szymon        39.11      91.22 CYCH, Agnieszka        25.37     116.59 
                                                 KRAWCZYŃSKI, Mikoł     29.25     146.24 MAZUREK, Agnieszka     28.34     174.58 DWOJAK, Wojciech       47.24     222.22 
                                                 WIŚNIEWSKA, Hanna      32.14     254.36 
  3    8 000    Wawel                     254.46 GARBACIK, Michał       44.40      44.40 BARAN, Jan             35.27      80.07 BIEDERMAN, Adriann     26.43     106.50 
                                                 KIJAK, Jakub           36.43     143.33 MAGDALENA, Topór       27.05     170.38 BIEDERMAN, Marcin      45.42     216.20 
                                                 CYGLER, Paulina        38.26     254.46 
  4    6 000    UKS Azymut Pabianice      258.06 GRYZIO, Łukasz         48.19      48.19 KALISIAK, Dawid        39.56      88.15 KRÓLIK, Kinga          28.27     116.42 
                                                 PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad     31.07     147.49 KREMPIŃSKA, Julia      25.23     173.12 PABICH, Mariusz        49.23     222.35 
                                                 PABICH, Maria          35.31     258.06 
  5    3 000    Orientuś 1                259.12 PODZIŃSKI, Rafał       44.58      44.58 RZEŃCA, Piotr          39.13      84.11 GIELEC, Zuzanna        31.08     115.19 
                                                 STANKIEWICZ, Agata     40.34     155.53 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Ignac     25.56     181.49 RZEŃCA, Krzysztof      44.12     226.01 
                                                 GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa            33.11     259.12 
  6    4 000    MKS Paulinium 1           265.58 KALATA, Michał         44.39      44.39 LUCERSKI, Maciej       41.40      86.19 DEPTA, Monika          24.36     110.55 
                                                 JOŃCZY, Daniel         37.09     148.04 JOŃCZY, Jakub          25.06     173.10 DZIOBA, Mateusz        52.50     226.00 
                                                 BORYCHOWSKA, Marle     39.58     265.58 
  7    7 000    UKS Azymut Dębów          268.17 PAŻUCH, Yaroslaw       45.26      45.26 KRUK, Michał           44.05      89.31 TSYVILSKA, Feia        26.15     115.46 
                                                 HUBA, Karol            36.42     152.28 LEŚNICKA, Agnieszk     32.26     184.54 BABYCH, Serghii        45.00     229.54 
                                                 BASIUK, Anastasja      38.23     268.17 
  8   10 000    Orientuś 2                284.10 PASZYŃSKI, Piotr       44.30      44.30 ZUCHMAŃSKI, Przemy     44.35      89.05 BLOCK, Amelia          30.33     119.38 
                                                 KAŹMIERCZAK, Aneta     38.41     158.19 LISIAK, Adam           31.03     189.22 CHARUBA, Łukasz        54.01     243.23 
                                                 FORTUNIAK, Weronik     40.47     284.10 
  9   22 000    Wawel                     288.43 SKORUPA, Marek         49.56      49.56 GALLA, Zofia           44.55      94.51 GARBACIK, Maja         26.05     120.56 
                                                 STANEK, Jerzy          34.35     155.31 SALWIŃSKI, Jan         35.16     190.47 GAJKOWSKI, Bartosz     57.37     248.24 
                                                 MACIEJEWSKA, Angel     40.19     288.43 
 10   28 000    PUKS Młode Orły           304.54 DUDEK< Wojciech        44.42      44.42 DOMINIAK, Dagmara      53.27      98.09 FILIPCZAK, Natalia     31.11     129.20 
                                                 CHOROŚ, Tomasz         50.53     180.13 ZIELIŃSKA, Oliwia      36.58     217.11 SZMULKOWSKI, Adam      52.24     269.35 
                                                 WAŃCZYK, Zuzanna       35.19     304.54 
 11    9 000    WKS Śląsk 2               309.17 OSTÓJ, Piotr           59.10      59.10 CZPLIŃSKI, Jakub       46.38     105.48 CIESIÓŁKA, Katarzy     27.44     133.32 
                                                 ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz     34.31     168.03 CIURA, Aleksandra      46.23     214.26 CYCH, Piotr            59.18     273.44 
                                                 CYCH, Weronika         35.33     309.17 
 12   11 000    HKS Azymut Mochy          323.51 MARIUSZ, Plesiński     55.56      55.56 GRACJAN, Cupryś        46.41     102.37 BARBARA, Nowak         34.30     137.07 
                                                 KRZYSZTOF, Mol         52.49     189.56 AMADEUSZ, Cupryś       35.16     225.12 PAWEŁ, Golinowski      57.20     282.32 
                                                 JULIA, Seidel          41.19     323.51 
 13    5 000    UKS Siódemka Rumia 1      324.54 OLECH, Przemysław      54.51      54.51 KUŹBA, Jakub           51.00     105.51 DAWIDOWSKA, Natali     32.47     138.38 
                                                 KREFT, Oliwia          66.53     205.31 SUSEK, Julia           28.38     234.09 ŻUREK, Grzegorz        52.09     286.18 
                                                 KONKOL-KLIMCZAK, W     38.36     324.54 
 14   12 000    UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia I    327.43 HEWELT, Maciej         47.44      47.44 SIENKIEWICZ, Maksy     64.36     112.20 NOWAK, Beata           30.22     142.42 
                                                 BOREK, Zbigniew        48.20     191.02 MORAWSKA, Irena        27.57     218.59 PESTA, Piotr           66.22     285.21 
                                                 MORAWSKA, Anna         42.22     327.43 
 15   16 000    WKS Śląsk 3               329.14 MAZAN, Bartłomiej      68.15      68.15 KURZYP, Stanisław      44.02     112.17 MĄDRA, Magdalena       40.07     152.24 
                                                 WIDZIEWICZ, Remigi     36.03     188.27 BECMER, Ola            43.20     231.47 SOBCZYŃSKI, Kaliks     57.23     289.10 
                                                 MĄDRA, Paulina         40.04     329.14 
 16   25 000    Wawel                     335.29 KURYJ, Marek           67.02      67.02 TOPÓR, Michał          53.45     120.47 DYZIO, Włodzimierz     27.51     148.38 
                                                 NIESSNER, Piotr        46.29     195.07 SŁOŃSKA, Zofia         33.43     228.50 CZAPLA, Przemysław     67.45     296.35 
                                                 WICHA, Małgorzata      38.54     335.29 
 17   18 000    OK Sport                  339.06 JENDRYCH, Marek        66.20      66.20 OLSZANKA, Gabriela     67.51     134.11 KONSTANCIAK, Andrz     36.02     170.13 
                                                 SĘDŁAK, Krystian       40.21     210.34 SĘDŁAK, Michał         25.04     235.38 WEBER, Michał          54.18     289.56 
                                                 NAJMAN, Natalia        49.10     339.06 
 18   19 000    Orientuś 3                344.19 DEREDOS, Bruno         56.57      56.57 BARTOS, Grzegorz       49.03     106.00 NOWAK, Michał          26.18     132.18 
                                                 SŁOMCZYŃSKI, Rober     51.59     184.17 BAROS, Zbigniew        28.55     213.12 MŁYNARCZYK, Piotr      81.31     294.43 
                                                 NIKITCZENKO, Natas     49.36     344.19 
 19   30 000    UKS Sparta Czyżowice      360.47 JURCZYK, Tomasz        48.17      48.17 BORGIEL, Jarosław      46.01      94.18 KRZYSZTOF, Wojarsk     30.31     124.49 
                                                 JURCZYK, Piotr         53.05     177.54 CZERKAWSKA, Urszul     41.36     219.30 MASZTALSKI, Paweł      63.40     283.10 
                                                 JURCZYK, Marta         77.37     360.47 
 20   21 000    MKS Paulinium 2           361.12 NOWAK, Maciej          49.51      49.51 PAWŁOWICZ, Bruno       43.50      93.41 STASZAK, Tomasz        63.51     157.32 
                                                 DEPTA, Piotr           42.15     199.47 JURCZAK, Szymon        49.56     249.43 DOMAGAŁA, Marcel       62.16     311.59 
                                                 IZYDORCZYK, Urszul     49.13     361.12 
 21   34 000    PUKS Młode Orły           378.55 WAŁACHOWSKI, Janus     74.37      74.37 KAJZER, Marcel         53.05     127.42 WASILEWSKI,Stanisł     34.57     162.39 
                                                 WAŃCZYK, Magdalena     62.26     225.05 MAJEWSKA, Maja         36.25     261.30 MAJEWSKI, Marek        67.00     328.30 
                                                 MARCINKIEWICZ, Mon     50.25     378.55 
 22   17 000    KS Spójnia                385.20 URBANIAK, Jerzy        74.10      74.10 MICHALAK, Kacper       72.06     146.16 KROCHMAL, Andrzej      32.04     178.20 
                                                 MICHALAK, Tomasz       44.23     222.43 BORKOWSKA, Monika      39.10     261.53 PATEJKO, Przemysła     81.53     343.46 
                                                 BONAT, Julia           41.34     385.20 
 23   13 000    OSIR Góra Kalwaria        392.21 PIEKARSKI, Ryszard     68.18      68.18 GŁADECKI, Dawid        60.43     129.01 MACHOWSKI, Władysł     43.53     172.54 
                                                 ROSOCHACKA, Karoli     62.28     235.22 PODWORSKI, Kacper      39.56     275.18 MACHOWSKA, Weronik     71.42     347.00 
                                                 URBANOWICZ, Kinga      45.21     392.21 
 24   20 000    KOS BnO Szczecin 1:       393.06 KRYSTIAN, Petersbu     59.50      59.50 JAKUB, Kondys          65.27     125.17 WŁADYSŁAW, Wołocho     46.49     172.06 
                                                 MATEUSZ, Kula          40.51     212.57 LEON, Pawłowski        32.54     245.51 MICHAŁ, Biernat        71.08     316.59 
                                                 ANNA, Płytnik          76.07     393.06 
 25   31 000    Kościelec Chrzanów        400.03 STARZYKIEWICZ, Kac     78.26      78.26 DZIERWA, Hanna         69.48     148.14 URBAŃCZYK, Aleksan     29.20     177.34 
                                                 OHLASZENY, Zuzanna     50.35     228.09 RAJCA, Luiza           55.58     284.07 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy       68.15     352.22 
                                                 KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK,      47.41     400.03 
 26   35 000    BKS Wataha Warszawa       435.26 KAROL, Galicz          46.28      46.28 SZYMON, Gumowski       92.35     139.03 ZUZANNA, Dolińska      39.02     178.05 
                                                 MACIEJ, Nowakowski     72.32     250.37 MICHAŁ, Czernicki      42.38     293.15 GRZEGORZ, Doliński     80.38     373.53 
                                                 BARBARA, Skaczkows     61.33     435.26 
 27   29 000    Wawel                     463.34 SŁOŃSKI, Marek         80.20      80.20 LISTEK, Marta          70.31     150.51 WÓJCIK, Natalia        47.58     198.49 
                                                 WÓJCIK, Paweł          62.25     261.14 NIESSNER, Pola         42.49     304.03 WÓJCIK, Grzegorz       99.17     403.20 
                                                 BUGAJ, Teresa          60.14     463.34 
 28   33 000    Wawel                     477.35 TOPÓR, Monika          95.42      95.42 ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz     83.27     179.09 GONDEK, Jan            47.25     226.34 
                                                 TARNAWSKI, Jan         62.26     289.00 SŁOŃSKA, Antonina      41.51     330.51 SZELIGA, Stanisław     76.34     407.25 
                                                 SŁOŃSKA, Bogusława     70.10     477.35 
 29   24 000    MKS Metalowiec            494.28 ZALEGA, Mateusz        91.12      91.12 DESZCZ, Michał        108.06     199.18 WIERCIŃSKI, Piotr      44.06     243.24 
                                                 DESZCZ, Stanisław      63.59     307.23 ZABUSKI, Jakub         42.39     350.02 KOWALSKI, Paweł        68.11     418.13 
                                                 WOJTCZAK-LUTER, An     76.15     494.28 
 30   27 000    KOS BnO Szczecin 2:       544.59 JAKUB, Żurawski       112.57     112.57 MATEUSZ, Grzegorcz     66.45     179.42 KUSZTELSKA, Natali     60.19     240.01 
                                                 MAGDALENA, Sadziko     78.26     318.27 BARTOSZ, Kotkowiak     42.45     361.12 ANDRZEJ, Sadzikows    107.29     468.41 
                                                 PATRYCJA, Brzuchal     76.18     544.59 
 31   32 000    UMKS Kwidzyn 2            558.07 MŰLLER, Tomasz         80.21      80.21 SOLIWODA, Mateusz      92.31     172.52 MŰLLER, Iga            51.28     224.20 
                                                 POKORA, Edward         75.34     299.54 KĘDZIOR, Alicja        39.09     339.03 MĄDZRZYŃSKI , Zbig    124.46     463.49 
                                                 PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna     94.18     558.07 
      14 000    UKS Siódemka Rumia 2   NKL       OGDOWSKI, Bartłomi     55.17      55.17 BIELECKA, Aleksand     60.41     115.58 MELZER, Zofia          41.34     157.32 
                                                 ŻUREK, Marta       NKL-bPK    NKL       BENEDYKT, Król         31.58  NKL       RAFAŁ, Zamojski        65.54  NKL       
                                                 DEPTULSKA, Maria       38.37  NKL       
      15 000    HKS Azymut Mochy II    NKL       RAFAŁ, Walicki     NKL-bPK    NKL       NIKODEM, Seidel        53.38  NKL       JAGODA, Seidel         44.41  NKL       
                                                 ALEX, Grobelny         54.53  NKL       MAGDALENA, Zając       48.59  NKL       RAFAŁ, Goławski        62.25  NKL       
                                                 MARTA, Murawska        39.58  NKL       
      26 000    UMKS Kwidzyn           NKL       RENIECKI , Francis     64.27      64.27 SZUBA , Natalia        57.56     122.23 DEYNA, Natalia         38.09     160.32 
                                                 GĄSIOR, Rafał          52.49     213.21 MŰLLER, Wiktor         32.27     245.48 JĘDRAS, Przemysław     68.22     314.10 
                                                 PUDLIS, Natalia    NKL        NKL       
      36 000    Traper                 NKL       MACUL, Martyna         84.34      84.34 SMYK, Bartosz      NKL-bPK    NKL       UDYCZ, Jonasz          43.06  NKL       
                                                 URBAN, Aneta           63.20  NKL       PRZESZŁOWSKA, Hann     35.00  NKL       ŁASZKIEWICZ, Domin     64.21  NKL       
                                                 MAZAN, Aleksandra      60.15  NKL       
      37 000    KOS BnO Szczecin 3:    NKL       STANISŁAW, Płytnik     86.34      86.34 MIŁOSZ, Baczulis      108.20     194.54 JAROSŁAW, Vlasiuk      59.07     254.01 
                                                 PIOTR, Kotkowiak   NKL-bPK    NKL       OLAF, Kwiatkowski  NKL-bPK    NKL       HUBERT, Świerczyńs            NKL       
                                                 MAGDALENA, Baczuli     70.08  NKL       
      23 000    WKS Śląsk 4           PK  351.14 BECMER, Dariusz   PK   70.04 PK   70.04 LUBAK, Mateusz    PK   52.53 PK  122.57 WRZESIŃSKI, KrzyszPK   32.29 PK  155.26 
                                                 CISZEK, Marcin    PK   39.39 PK  195.05 MAZUREK, Joanna   PK   48.34 PK  243.39 GMUR, Karol       PK   64.26 PK  308.05 
                                                 ZIĘBA, Emilia     PK   43.09 PK  351.14