Grand Prix Krakowa w biegach górskich 2018/2019 - E3 - Zgłoszenia
2019-01-06
2019-01-06
# | Kategoria | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11,6km - M40 | [376] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] ADAMIEC, Norbert | Kraków | |||
3 | 23,2km - M20 | [787] ADAMUS, Jakub | Częstochowa | Karnet | ||
4 | 5,7km - K30 | [1071] ADAMUS, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | 11,6km - K30 | [1173] AGNIESZKA, Firlej | Karnet | |||
6 | 23,2km - M20 | [788] AKSAMIT, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | 11,6km - M30 | [378] ANDY, Allan | Wimbledon Windmilers | Krakow | Karnet | |
8 | 3,7km - K40 | [1032] ANETA, Rzędkowska | Karnet | |||
9 | 23,2km - K30 | [1226] ANNA, Capińska | Karnet | |||
10 | 23,2km - M50 | [789] ANTOWSKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | Poznań | Karnet | |
11 | 11,6km - M40 | [379] ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
12 | 3,7km - M13 | [0] ARMUŁA, Karol | Sportwise | Kraków | ||
13 | 5,7km - K20 | [175] ASSELMAN, Angela | Krakow | Karnet | ||
14 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | Krzeszowice | |||
15 | 23,2km - M40 | [790] AUGUSTYN, Adam | augustyn.net | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
16 | 5,7km - M20 | [11] BABULA, Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
17 | 11,6km - K50 | [380] BAJOŁEK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
18 | 23,2km - K50 | [1218] BAJOREK, Lidia | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
19 | 11,6km - K20 | [381] BALUTA, Edyta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
20 | 23,2km - M40 | [791] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zerwana | Karnet | |
21 | 11,6km - M30 | [382] BARAN, Bartosz | Żołnierze Hardkoru | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | 23,2km - M40 | [1219] BARAN, Mariusz | Jura TEAM | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
23 | 11,6km - K50 | [1161] BARAN-GĄDEK, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
24 | 5,7km - K30 | [176] BARAŃSKA, Maria | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
25 | 11,6km - K40 | [384] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [21] BARAŃSKI, Adam | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
27 | 11,6km - M20 | [385] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | 3,7km - K40 | [1027] BARBARA, Woźniak | Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa | Limanowa | Karnet | |
29 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1027] BARBARA, Woźniak | Karnet | |||
30 | 5,7km - M20 | [177] BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | 23,2km - M40 | [792] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
32 | 11,6km - M30 | [386] BARTOSZ, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
33 | 5,7km - K30 | [178] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
34 | 5,7km - M20 | [179] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Krakow | Karnet | |
35 | 3,7km - M20 | [66] BARWA, Wojciech | Spytkowice | Karnet | ||
36 | 11,6km - M40 | [387] BARZYK, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
37 | 11,6km - K40 | [388] BASICZ, Agnieszka | PKO Bank Polski | Kra | Karnet | |
38 | 23,2km - K40 | [793] BAŚ, Anna | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | 23,2km - M30 | [794] BAŚ, Mateusz | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | 11,6km - M50 | [1120] BAŚ, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
41 | 11,6km - K20 | [389] BĄCZEK, Natalia | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | 3,7km - M40 | [67] BĄK, Artur | FC po 40tce | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | 3,7km - M13 | [68] BĄK, Szymon | Kraków | Karnet | ||
44 | 23,2km - M40 | [795] BEDNAREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
45 | 23,2km - M20 | [796] BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | Karnet | ||
46 | 5,7km - K30 | [1072] BEDNARZ, Sylwia | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
47 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] BEM, Jakub | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | ||
48 | 11,6km - K60 | [390] BEMBEN, Anna | Nowa Sarzyna | Karnet | ||
49 | 11,6km - M30 | [391] BEMBEN, Roman | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
50 | 5,7km - M30 | [1060] BEMBEN, Roman | Karnet | |||
51 | 23,2km - K30 | [797] BERNASIEWICZ, Justyna | CF Kraków | Grybów-Wieliczka | Karnet | |
52 | 11,6km - M40 | [1121] BIAŁKA, Rafał | Michałowice | Karnet | ||
53 | 5,7km - K16 | [8] BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
54 | 5,7km - M20 | [180] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
55 | 5,7km - M40 | [181] BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Iwanowice Włościańskie | Karnet | |
56 | 5,7km - K30 | [182] BIEDROŃ, Monika | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | 5,7km - K16 | [1073] BIEGUN, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
58 | 11,6km - K30 | [1122] BIELEC, Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
59 | 5,7km - K20 | [183] BIELECKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
60 | 23,2km - K30 | [798] BIELICKA, Daria | Krakow | Karnet | ||
61 | 5,7km - M30 | [1070] BIELIK, Radosław | WKURW_TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | 11,6km - K30 | [393] BIEŃKO, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
63 | 11,6km - M30 | [394] BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
64 | 11,6km - M40 | [395] BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | 11,6km - M30 | [396] BIGAJ, Sebastian | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | 5,7km - K30 | [184] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
67 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] BIRCZYŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
68 | 3,7km - K13 | [69] BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
69 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [22] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
70 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [23] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
71 | 11,6km - M50 | [397] BLADY, Bogdan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
72 | 11,6km - M40 | [398] BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | kraków | Karnet | |
73 | 11,6km - K20 | [399] BLICHARZ, Ewelina | Nie ma letko | Krakow | Karnet | |
74 | 11,6km - K30 | [400] BLUJ, Dagmara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
75 | 3,7km - M40 | [70] BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
76 | 3,7km - K13 | [71] BŁYSKOSZ, Magda | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
77 | 11,6km - K30 | [1123] BOCHEŃSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
78 | 11,6km - M20 | [402] BODURKA, Adam | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
79 | 11,6km - M20 | [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków | Nielepice | Karnet | |
80 | 5,7km - M20 | [1075] BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon | Nielepice | Karnet | |
81 | 11,6km - M30 | [403] BOJARSKI, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
82 | 5,7km - M30 | [185] BORATYN, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
83 | 23,2km - M30 | [799] BORCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
84 | 3,7km - M20 | [72] BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
85 | 23,2km - M50 | [1208] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | APIWAST Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
86 | 23,2km - M30 | [1211] BOROWIK, Tomasz | Karnet | |||
87 | 23,2km - M30 | [800] BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew | Zabierzów Biega | Łazy | Karnet | |
88 | 23,2km - M40 | [801] BORYCKI, Mirosław | Twomark | Libertów | Karnet | |
89 | 5,7km - M40 | [1098] BOUFRAHI, Rysiek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
90 | 5,7km - M20 | [187] BOVSUNIVSKYI, Sergii | Heineken Krakow Running Club | Krakow | Karnet | |
91 | 11,6km - K30 | [404] BRZYSKA, Karolina | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
92 | 3,7km - M30 | [73] BRZYSKI, Maciej | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
93 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [24] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
94 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] BUCZYŃSKI, Adam | Nokia Kraków | Kraków | ||
95 | 11,6km - M30 | [405] BUDKOWSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
96 | 3,7km - K13 | [75] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
97 | 11,6km - M40 | [406] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
98 | 5,7km - K20 | [188] BUGAJ, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
99 | 11,6km - K50 | [407] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
100 | 5,7km - K50 | [189] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
101 | 5,7km - K30 | [190] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
102 | 3,7km - K40 | [0] BUGAJSKA, Monika | Kraków | |||
103 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] BUJAK, Krzysztof | Krakow | |||
104 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] BUJAK, Piotr | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
105 | 11,6km - K40 | [408] BUJAS, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
106 | 11,6km - M30 | [409] BUL, Dominik | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
107 | 11,6km - M30 | [410] BUŁA, Grzegorz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
108 | 3,7km - M16 | [76] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
109 | 5,7km - M16 | [1063] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
110 | 3,7km - M40 | [77] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
111 | 5,7km - K40 | [191] BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
112 | 5,7km - K30 | [1076] BURNUS, Beata | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
113 | 11,6km - K40 | [411] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | Karnet | |
114 | 3,7km - M16 | [78] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
115 | 5,7km - M16 | [1068] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
116 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] BYRSKA, Sylwia Byrska | SobczykTeam | Wadowice | Zapłać | |
117 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] BZOWSKI, Michał | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
118 | 11,6km - K30 | [412] CAPAC, Emilia | Constanta | Karnet | ||
119 | 23,2km - K30 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
120 | 11,6km - K30 | [413] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night Runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
121 | 5,7km - M60 | [192] CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | Kraków | Karnet | |
122 | 11,6km - M40 | [1106] CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | Karnet | |
123 | 11,6km - M50 | [1163] CEZARY, Duliasz | Karnet | |||
124 | 23,2km - K30 | [802] CHADAJ, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
125 | 23,2km - M30 | [803] CHADAJ, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
126 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] CHAIEB, Borys | Husaria Race Team | Cholerzyn | Zapłać | |
127 | 11,6km - M30 | [414] CHAŁUPCZAK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
128 | 23,2km - K20 | [804] CHLEBANOWSKA, Paula | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
129 | 23,2km - M20 | [805] CHLEBANOWSKI, Bartosz | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
130 | 11,6km - M30 | [1111] CHMIELEWSKI, Witold | Karnet | |||
131 | 23,2km - M40 | [806] CHOLEWA, Tomasz | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
132 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] CHOLEWCZUK, Agnieszka | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | ||
133 | 11,6km - M30 | [415] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
134 | 23,2km - M40 | [807] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | Lusina | Karnet | |
135 | 23,2km - K40 | [808] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | Płomyk Olkusz | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
136 | 11,6km - M40 | [416] CHUDZIK, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
137 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
138 | 11,6km - M30 | [417] CHYŁEK, Wojciech | Łuczanowice Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
139 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [46] CICHON, Miriana | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
140 | 5,7km - M30 | [193] CIEŚLA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
141 | 11,6km - K30 | [1125] CIEŚLA, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
142 | 11,6km - M30 | [1108] CIEŚLIK, Sebastian | Progres Judo | Słomniki | Karnet | |
143 | 11,6km - M30 | [418] CIEŚLIŃSKI, Tomasz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
144 | 11,6km - M30 | [419] CISEK, Jacek | Karnet | |||
145 | 11,6km - M30 | [420] CIUŁA, Tomasz | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
146 | 11,6km - M30 | [421] CUDEK, Jacek | brak | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
147 | 11,6km - M30 | [422] CYGAN, Tomasz | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
148 | 11,6km - K40 | [423] CZAIŃSKA, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
149 | 3,7km - M16 | [0] CZAJKOWSKI, Mateusz | SportWise | Kraków | ||
150 | 3,7km - K40 | [1018] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
151 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [1003] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
152 | 11,6km - M40 | [1144] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Karnet | ||
153 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1004] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
154 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | GT ALex | Kraków | ||
155 | 5,7km - M40 | [424] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
156 | 5,7km - M16 | [194] CZAPLA, Tadeusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
157 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | Kraków | |||
158 | 11,6km - M40 | [425] CZECH, Robert | Krakow | Karnet | ||
159 | 3,7km - K40 | [79] CZEPIEL, Monika | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
160 | 11,6km - M40 | [426] CZEPIEL, Paweł | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
161 | 11,6km - M30 | [427] CZERNICKI, Mirek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
162 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] CZUBA, Dawid | Kraków | |||
163 | 23,2km - M40 | [809] CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | Karnet | ||
164 | 3,7km - M30 | [0] CZYŻ, Radosław | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | ||
165 | 11,6km - M20 | [428] CZYŻOWICZ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
166 | 3,7km - M20 | [80] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
167 | 11,6km - M30 | [1170] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Karnet | |||
168 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
169 | 11,6km - K20 | [429] DADACHE, Amina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
170 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | Need For Speed | Kraków | ||
171 | 3,7km - K16 | [81] DANIELAK, Alicja | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
172 | 3,7km - K13 | [1025] DANIELAK, Hanna | WKS Wawel | Zielonki | Karnet | |
173 | 11,6km - M40 | [430] DARCHUK, Oleksandr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
174 | 11,6km - M40 | [431] DĄBKOWSKI, Leszek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
175 | 5,7km - M30 | [195] DĄBROWSKI, Marek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
176 | 3,7km - M40 | [82] DEC, Jacek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
177 | 11,6km - M40 | [432] DEPTUCH, Łukasz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
178 | 11,6km - K40 | [1126] DOLAŚ, Danuta | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
179 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Kraków | Zapłać | |
180 | 23,2km - K40 | [1212] DOMINIAK, Klaudia | Karnet | |||
181 | 11,6km - K20 | [433] DRĄG, Justyna | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
182 | 11,6km - M30 | [434] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal | kwitnaca.com | Krakow | Karnet | |
183 | 3,7km - M40 | [83] DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
184 | 11,6km - K20 | [435] DUBIENKO, Joanna | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
185 | 23,2km - M40 | [810] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
186 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [25] DUDA, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
187 | 11,6km - M40 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
188 | 11,6km - K40 | [436] DUDA, Lucyna | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
189 | 3,7km - M40 | [0] DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Buków | ||
190 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
191 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
192 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] DUDZIAK, Maja | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Kraków | ||
193 | 11,6km - M30 | [438] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
194 | 23,2km - M30 | [1250] DUDZIK, Łukasz | Karnet | |||
195 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] DUKAT, Sandra | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
196 | 5,7km - M30 | [196] DURBAS, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
197 | 11,6km - M30 | [439] DURLAK, Błażej | Bobowa | Karnet | ||
198 | 11,6km - M40 | [440] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
199 | 23,2km - M30 | [1213] DWORAK, Norbert | Karnet | |||
200 | 5,7km - K20 | [197] DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
201 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] DYRCZ, Jakub | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Rabka-Zdrój | ||
202 | 5,7km - K40 | [198] DYRDA, Justyna | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
203 | 11,6km - M30 | [441] DYREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
204 | 11,6km - M40 | [442] DYRGA, Sebastian | Muay Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
205 | 11,6km - K30 | [443] DZIEDZIC, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
206 | 11,6km - M40 | [444] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
207 | 23,2km - M60 | [811] DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
208 | 11,6km - K40 | [445] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Cross Heroes Ogień! | Kraków | Karnet | |
209 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1001] DZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
210 | 11,6km - M30 | [446] DŹWIGULSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
211 | 11,6km - K20 | [1166] EDYTA, Szczepańska | Karnet | |||
212 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] EL MELIGY, Susan El Meligy | Kraków | |||
213 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [47] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Mocni Pomocni | Lachowice | Karnet | |
214 | 5,7km - K40 | [199] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS Wawel BnO | IWANOWICE WŁOŚCIAŃSKIE | Karnet | |
215 | 11,6km - K40 | [447] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
216 | 5,7km - M60 | [0] FAJTO, Maciej | Murzasichle Sport Team | Murzasichle | ||
217 | 5,7km - M60 | [200] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
218 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] FEDYNA, Marcin | Kraków | |||
219 | 11,6km - K20 | [448] FIJAŁKOWSKA, Ewa | Nowa Huta Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
220 | 3,7km - M13 | [84] FILICIAK, Antoni | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
221 | 11,6km - M30 | [449] FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
222 | 3,7km - M13 | [85] FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
223 | 3,7km - M13 | [86] FIREK, Jakub | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
224 | 23,2km - M40 | [812] FIREK, Rafał | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
225 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] FLĄDRO, Daniel | Wokowice | |||
226 | 11,6km - M30 | [450] FLOREK, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakow | Karnet | |
227 | 11,6km - K20 | [451] FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
228 | 5,7km - M50 | [201] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
229 | 11,6km - M20 | [452] FRACH, Dominik | Sigma Pizza & Bar | Kraków | Karnet | |
230 | 11,6km - M40 | [453] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | MOGILANY | Karnet | |
231 | 11,6km - M40 | [454] FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
232 | 11,6km - M30 | [455] GABRYLUK, Jan | TF 48 | Opole | Karnet | |
233 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] GAICKI, Maciej | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
234 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] GAICKI, Maciej | Kraków | |||
235 | 3,7km - M20 | [87] GAJDA, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
236 | 11,6km - M30 | [456] GAJDA, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
237 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] GAJEWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | |||
238 | 23,2km - K40 | [813] GALEWICZ, Katarzyna | TWOMARK SPECIALZED | Libertów | Karnet | |
239 | 5,7km - K16 | [4] GARBACIK, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
240 | 11,6km - M40 | [457] GARBACIK, Wojciech | WYMARŁY GATUNEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
241 | 11,6km - K30 | [458] GARPIEL, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
242 | 5,7km - M40 | [1077] GARSTECKI, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
243 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] GAWĘDA , Beata | Małokoźmiccy Biegacze | Wieliczka | ||
244 | 11,6km - M30 | [459] GAWIN, Krzysiek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
245 | 3,7km - K30 | [88] GAWLAS, Monika | Wadowice | Karnet | ||
246 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] GAWLIK, Adrian | Imielin | |||
247 | 5,7km - K20 | [202] GAWLIKOWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
248 | 5,7km - K20 | [203] GAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
249 | 11,6km - M40 | [1115] GAWOR, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
250 | 5,7km - K40 | [204] GAWOR, Monika | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
251 | 11,6km - K40 | [460] GĄDEK, Agata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
252 | 11,6km - M40 | [461] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | Karnet | |
253 | 5,7km - M30 | [205] GĄSIOR, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
254 | 5,7km - M40 | [206] GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
255 | 11,6km - M30 | [462] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
256 | 23,2km - M20 | [1221] GĘBALA, Piotr | Brak | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Karnet | |
257 | 11,6km - K40 | [463] GĘCA, Ewa | Sokół Sanok | Sanok | Karnet | |
258 | 11,6km - M40 | [464] GIERASIŃSKI, Paweł | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
259 | 23,2km - M50 | [815] GIERULA, Robert | UBS Kraków Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
260 | 23,2km - M20 | [816] GIERZ, Bartłomiej | CF Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
261 | 23,2km - M20 | [1222] GLAPIŃSKI, Maks | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
262 | 3,7km - K20 | [0] GLEGOŁA, Adrianna | AZS UJ | Kraków | ||
263 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
264 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
265 | 5,7km - M40 | [207] GŁODKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
266 | 23,2km - M40 | [817] GŁOWACKI, Mariusz | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
267 | 11,6km - K20 | [1175] GŁÓD, Izabela | tastyrun.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
268 | 23,2km - M20 | [818] GŁÓD, Łukasz | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
269 | 23,2km - M40 | [819] GNIADEK, Mariusz | LedwoBiegamAleCoTam | Brzozowa | Karnet | |
270 | 5,7km - K16 | [0] GNIEWEK, Julia Gniewek | Bochnia | |||
271 | 5,7km - K16 | [1056] GNUTSENKO, Liza | WKS Wawel | Karnet | ||
272 | 23,2km - M30 | [820] GOŁĄB, Rafał | fat_runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
273 | 11,6km - K30 | [465] GOMÓŁKA, Agata | MOK Mszana Dolna | Kraków | Karnet | |
274 | 11,6km - M40 | [466] GONDOR, Jarosław | Libertów | Karnet | ||
275 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [26] GONDOR, Ola | Libertów | Karnet | ||
276 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] GORNIAK, Malgorzata | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Krakow | ||
277 | 11,6km - M40 | [467] GORSZKO, Adam | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
278 | 23,2km - M40 | [821] GÓRAK, Sławomir | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
279 | 23,2km - M40 | [822] GÓRALCZYK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
280 | 11,6km - M30 | [468] GÓRKA, Marcin | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
281 | 11,6km - M30 | [1152] GÓRKA, Piotr | Zasań | Karnet | ||
282 | 11,6km - K30 | [470] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
283 | 5,7km - M50 | [208] GRABOWSKI, Jan | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
284 | 11,6km - M60 | [0] GRACZYK, Roman | Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać | Liszki | ||
285 | 23,2km - M40 | [823] GRADEK, Dariusz | krakow | Karnet | ||
286 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [27] GRADEK, Laura | krakow | Karnet | ||
287 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | Kraków | Zapłać | |
288 | 23,2km - K20 | [824] GRADZIK, Inga | Kraków | Karnet | ||
289 | 11,6km - M30 | [471] GRAJDURA, Robert | Grupa Azoty KOLTAR | Tarnów | Karnet | |
290 | 5,7km - K40 | [209] GRATKA, Beata | 1974 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
291 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [1015] GRATKA, Mirosław | Kojszówka | Karnet | ||
292 | 5,7km - M40 | [210] GRATKA, Mirosław | 1973 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
293 | 11,6km - K40 | [472] GROS, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
294 | 3,7km - K13 | [89] GRUSZKA, Dominika | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
295 | 23,2km - K40 | [825] GRUSZKA, Kamila | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
296 | 5,7km - M20 | [211] GRUSZKA, Karol | Bizonmotorsport | Kraków | Karnet | |
297 | 23,2km - M40 | [826] GRYGIEL, Marek | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
298 | 23,2km - M30 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | Dziekanowice | Karnet | |
299 | 11,6km - M30 | [473] GRZEBYK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
300 | 3,7km - M13 | [90] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
301 | 5,7km - M40 | [1096] GRZEGORZ, Pajda | Karnet | |||
302 | 11,6km - M40 | [1143] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | Karnet | |||
303 | 23,2km - M20 | [827] GURBIEL, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
304 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] GURBIEL, Michał | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | ||
305 | 11,6km - M20 | [474] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
306 | 23,2km - M20 | [828] GURECKI, Grzegorz | RACIBÓRZ | Karnet | ||
307 | 23,2km - M30 | [829] GURGUL, Mateusz | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
308 | 23,2km - M30 | [830] GURGUL, Sebastian | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
309 | 5,7km - M30 | [212] GUT, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
310 | 11,6km - M30 | [475] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | Łysokanie | Karnet | |
311 | 11,6km - M30 | [476] GUZIK, Tomasz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
312 | 11,6km - M30 | [477] HABAŁO, Wojciech | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
313 | 23,2km - M30 | [831] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
314 | 3,7km - K13 | [91] HAŁUCHA, Martyna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
315 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1005] HARDEK, Jakub | Zabierzów | Karnet | ||
316 | 23,2km - M30 | [832] HARPULA, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
317 | 11,6km - M30 | [478] HASS, Artur | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
318 | 5,7km - M40 | [213] HELBIN, Bartlomiej | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
319 | 5,7km - K16 | [214] HELBIN, Natalia | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
320 | 3,7km - M30 | [0] HERDA, Ewelina | Goat Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | ||
321 | 23,2km - M30 | [833] HERDZINA, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
322 | 11,6km - M30 | [480] HORODECKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
323 | 5,7km - K20 | [215] HRUBY, Anna | AZS AWF Kraków | Rozkochów | Karnet | |
324 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] HUDASZEK, Zbigniew | Kraków | |||
325 | 11,6km - M30 | [481] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnowiec | Karnet | |
326 | 11,6km - K30 | [482] IDASIAK, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
327 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [28] INDYKA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
328 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [29] INDYKA, Jasiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
329 | 11,6km - M30 | [483] INDYKA, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
330 | 5,7km - M30 | [216] INDYKA, Michał | Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) | Trojanowice | Karnet | |
331 | 5,7km - M30 | [217] IRLIK, Jacek | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
332 | 23,2km - K30 | [834] IWANOWICZ, Anna | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
333 | 11,6km - K30 | [1112] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | Karnet | |||
334 | 11,6km - K40 | [484] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
335 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] JAGIEŁŁO, Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | |||
336 | 3,7km - M13 | [1028] JAKUB, Piórkowski | Karnet | |||
337 | 5,7km - K50 | [218] JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
338 | 23,2km - M40 | [835] JAKUBIEC, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
339 | 11,6km - M30 | [485] JAKUBIŃSKI, Jakub | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
340 | 11,6km - M30 | [1138] JAKUBOWSKI, Piotr | Karnet | |||
341 | 5,7km - M40 | [219] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
342 | 3,7km - K30 | [0] JAMRUSZKIEWICZ , Katarzyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | ||
343 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1008] JAN, Bigaj | Karnet | |||
344 | 3,7km - K13 | [92] JANAS, Amelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
345 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] JANAS, Ewa | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
346 | 3,7km - K13 | [93] JANAS, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
347 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] JANIAK, Małgorzata | Bochnia | Zapłać | ||
348 | 5,7km - M30 | [220] JANIAK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
349 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [48] JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
350 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] JANICKI, Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | |||
351 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [49] JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
352 | 11,6km - M40 | [487] JANICKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
353 | 23,2km - M40 | [836] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
354 | 11,6km - M20 | [488] JANKOWSKI, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
355 | 11,6km - M30 | [489] JANKOWSKI, Łukasz | Schibsted Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
356 | 11,6km - M40 | [490] JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
357 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] JAREK, Marlena | KRAKÓW | |||
358 | 11,6km - M30 | [491] JAREMA, Maciej | Lokomotiv Majdan | Cisna | Karnet | |
359 | 5,7km - K40 | [221] JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
360 | 11,6km - M40 | [492] JARZYNA, Andrzej | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
361 | 5,7km - K20 | [1078] JASZCZ, Maria | xxx | Kraków | Karnet | |
362 | 11,6km - M30 | [493] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | Węgrzce | Karnet | ||
363 | 23,2km - M30 | [837] JAWORSKI, Krzysztof | Everrun | Łódź | Karnet | |
364 | 11,6km - M40 | [494] JAWORSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
365 | 11,6km - K30 | [495] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
366 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] JESIOLOWSKI, Michal | CAFFETTIERA | Zielonki | ||
367 | 5,7km - M40 | [222] JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Włodzimierz | Cisco Running Team | KRAKOW | Karnet | |
368 | 11,6km - K20 | [1171] JOANNA, Syrowiecka | Karnet | |||
369 | 5,7km - M30 | [1055] JUDASZ, Rafał | Rudnik | Karnet | ||
370 | 3,7km - K13 | [1029] JULIA, Rychłowska | Karnet | |||
371 | 11,6km - M20 | [1162] JURA, Maciej | ITMBW Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
372 | 11,6km - M40 | [497] JURCZAK, Tomek | Krakw | Karnet | ||
373 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] JUREK, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Pierzchów | ||
374 | 5,7km - K20 | [223] JURKIEWICZ, Justyna | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
375 | 5,7km - M30 | [224] JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
376 | 11,6km - M30 | [498] KACZMARCZYK, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Giebułtów | Karnet | |
377 | 11,6km - K40 | [499] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | Karnet | |
378 | 11,6km - M30 | [1127] KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
379 | 23,2km - M40 | [838] KACZMAREK, Paweł | Jajecznica na maśle team | Kraków | Karnet | |
380 | 11,6km - M30 | [500] KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepołomice Biegają | Sułków | Karnet | |
381 | 5,7km - M30 | [225] KACZOR, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
382 | 23,2km - M50 | [0] KAIM, Antoni | Myślenice | |||
383 | 11,6km - M30 | [501] KAJZEREK, Arek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
384 | 11,6km - K40 | [502] KALETA, Magdalena | KOZIERÓW | Karnet | ||
385 | 11,6km - M30 | [503] KALINA, Michał | SolarWinds | Kraków | Karnet | |
386 | 23,2km - M30 | [839] KALITA, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
387 | 11,6km - K60 | [504] KAMIŃSKA, Halina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
388 | 23,2km - M60 | [840] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
389 | 11,6km - K30 | [505] KAMISIŃSKA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
390 | 11,6km - M40 | [1154] KAMISIŃSKI, Marek | Karnet | |||
391 | 11,6km - M50 | [506] KANIA, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
392 | 5,7km - K30 | [226] KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
393 | 23,2km - K40 | [841] KARBOWSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
394 | 11,6km - M50 | [507] KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Węgrzce | Karnet | |
395 | 11,6km - K40 | [508] KAROLAK, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
396 | 11,6km - K30 | [1168] KAROLINA, Korusiewicz | Karnet | |||
397 | 11,6km - K20 | [509] KARPIEL, Magdalena | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
398 | 11,6km - M20 | [510] KARPIEL, Waldemar | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
399 | 23,2km - K30 | [842] KARWAN, Barbara | Nauka Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
400 | 23,2km - M20 | [843] KASEJA, Kacper | Jabłonka | Karnet | ||
401 | 11,6km - M20 | [1117] KASPERCZYK, Michał | Karnet | |||
402 | 5,7km - M30 | [227] KASPRZYK, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | SOBOLÓW | Karnet | |
403 | 11,6km - K20 | [1167] KATARZYNA, Poloczek | Karnet | |||
404 | 11,6km - K30 | [1158] KATARZYNA, Sarzyńska | Karnet | |||
405 | 11,6km - M30 | [511] KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
406 | 5,7km - M20 | [0] KAWULKA, Robert | Kraków | |||
407 | 5,7km - M20 | [0] KAWULKA, Robert | Wściekłe chomiki | Kraków | Zapłać | |
408 | 11,6km - M30 | [512] KĄCIK, Mariusz | OSP MORAWICA | Morawica | Karnet | |
409 | 5,7km - K20 | [228] KEMPA, Ewelina | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
410 | 23,2km - M50 | [1223] KĘDER, Włodek | POLSKI BIEGACZ | Kraków | Karnet | |
411 | 11,6km - M50 | [513] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
412 | 3,7km - K40 | [94] KĘSEK, Anna | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
413 | 3,7km - M13 | [95] KĘSEK, Bartek | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
414 | 11,6km - M40 | [514] KĘSEK, Maciej | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
415 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [30] KĘSEK, Szymon | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
416 | 5,7km - K20 | [229] KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | KATO | Krakow | Karnet | |
417 | 5,7km - M40 | [230] KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | Karnet | |
418 | 11,6km - M30 | [515] KIEŁT, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
419 | 5,7km - M16 | [1094] KIJAK, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
420 | 23,2km - M50 | [844] KIJANKA, Artur | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
421 | 11,6km - M30 | [1128] KINDLER, Bartlomiej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
422 | 11,6km - M30 | [516] KISIAŁA, Filip | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
423 | 11,6km - M20 | [517] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | AGH | Kraków | Karnet | |
424 | 11,6km - M40 | [518] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass/bikeBoard | Kraków | Karnet | |
425 | 11,6km - M30 | [519] KITA, Krzysztof | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
426 | 11,6km - M30 | [520] KITKA, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
427 | 3,7km - M13 | [96] KLAKLA, Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
428 | 11,6km - M40 | [521] KLASA, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
429 | 11,6km - M30 | [1129] KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
430 | 11,6km - M20 | [522] KLUSEK, Mateusz | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
431 | 3,7km - K20 | [1019] KŁAPA, Patrycja | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
432 | 5,7km - K30 | [232] KŁAPUT, Dorota | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
433 | 3,7km - K13 | [97] KŁAPUT, Natalia | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
434 | 3,7km - K40 | [98] KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
435 | 23,2km - K50 | [845] KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA, Kaska | Krak W | Karnet | ||
436 | 5,7km - M70 | [233] KNAPIK, Jerzy | Dystans Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
437 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Anna | Chorzelów | |||
438 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Barbara | Mielec | |||
439 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Robert | Chorzelów | |||
440 | 3,7km - K13 | [99] KOCHOŃ, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
441 | 23,2km - M40 | [846] KOCZWARA, Tomasz | Willow Batony | Radomyśl Wielki | Karnet | |
442 | 5,7km - M40 | [234] KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
443 | 11,6km - K20 | [523] KOŁACKA, Martyna | Go Aptiv! | Wodzisław Śląski | Karnet | |
444 | 11,6km - K30 | [524] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
445 | 11,6km - K30 | [1157] KOŁODZIEJ, Ewelina | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
446 | 3,7km - M13 | [100] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
447 | 3,7km - M13 | [101] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
448 | 5,7km - M16 | [1062] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
449 | 5,7km - M30 | [235] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | Medius Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
450 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] KONIK, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW | ||
451 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] KONTUREK, Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | |||
452 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] KOPEĆ, Marta | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Zapłać | |
453 | 23,2km - M40 | [847] KOPEĆ, Mirosław | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
454 | 11,6km - M20 | [526] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
455 | 11,6km - M30 | [527] KOPIEĆ, Rafał | kraków | Karnet | ||
456 | 11,6km - M70 | [528] KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków | Karnet | |
457 | 5,7km - M30 | [236] KORBAS, Marcin | www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
458 | 11,6km - M60 | [529] KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystan | Kraków | Karnet | |
459 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] KORDOWSKA, Bogusława | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
460 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [0] KORDOWSKI, Piotr | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
461 | 11,6km - M30 | [530] KORN, Michal | MTJS | Krakow | Karnet | |
462 | 11,6km - K30 | [531] KORYCIŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
463 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] KOSEK, Przemysław | Wściekłe Chomiki | Kraków | ||
464 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] KOSIBA-ŁUCZAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
465 | 23,2km - M40 | [1217] KOSMALA, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
466 | 11,6km - M30 | [532] KOSMALA, Przemek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
467 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] KOSMOWSKI, Michal Kosmowski | dotsport/trinergy | Krakow | ||
468 | 5,7km - M50 | [237] KOSOWSKI, Adam | Adamex Podolsze | Podolsze | Karnet | |
469 | 11,6km - M40 | [533] KOSZAŁKA, Marcin | Klub Wysokogórski Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
470 | 5,7km - M40 | [238] KOŚCIELNICKI, Maciej | Didusie Racing | Rusocice | Karnet | |
471 | 11,6km - K40 | [534] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
472 | 23,2km - M30 | [848] KOWALCZYK, Marek | UBS Kraków Running Team | Tuchow | Karnet | |
473 | 11,6km - M40 | [535] KOWALCZYK, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zaborze | Karnet | |
474 | 5,7km - M40 | [1064] KOWALCZYK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
475 | 11,6km - M30 | [536] KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
476 | 11,6km - M60 | [537] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
477 | 11,6km - K20 | [538] KOWALEWSKA, Claudia | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
478 | 11,6km - M30 | [539] KOWALEWSKI, Łukasz | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
479 | 11,6km - K20 | [540] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
480 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [31] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | Libertow | Karnet | |
481 | 23,2km - M20 | [849] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
482 | 5,7km - K40 | [239] KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
483 | 5,7km - K20 | [240] KOZIOŁ, Aneta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
484 | 11,6km - M40 | [541] KOZIOŁ, Artur | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
485 | 11,6km - K40 | [542] KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
486 | 11,6km - M20 | [543] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
487 | 11,6km - M30 | [544] KOZIOŁ, Paweł | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
488 | 11,6km - M30 | [545] KOZŁOWSKI, Janusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
489 | 11,6km - M40 | [546] KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
490 | 11,6km - M20 | [547] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
491 | 11,6km - M30 | [548] KRAWCZYK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
492 | 3,7km - M60 | [0] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | ||
493 | 11,6km - M40 | [549] KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
494 | 5,7km - M30 | [241] KRAWCZYK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
495 | 11,6km - K30 | [550] KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ, Gabriela | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
496 | 11,6km - M30 | [551] KRÓL, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
497 | 5,7km - M30 | [242] KRUCZEK, Piotr | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
498 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków | ||
499 | 11,6km - M30 | [552] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | Augusta Restauracja kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
500 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] KRUŹLAK, Katarzyna | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Kraków | Zapłać | |
501 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] KRUŹLAK, Katarzyna | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Kraków | Zapłać | |
502 | 11,6km - M60 | [553] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
503 | 11,6km - K40 | [554] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
504 | 11,6km - M30 | [555] KRYNICKI, Maciej | KRYNIO TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
505 | 11,6km - M30 | [556] KRYSA, Roman | Kraków | Karnet | ||
506 | 11,6km - M40 | [1172] KRZYSZTOF, Duda | Karnet | |||
507 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] KRZYŚCIAK, Piotr | stróża | Stróża | Zapłać | |
508 | 5,7km - M30 | [243] KRZYWDA, Hubert | Cały Czas Do Przodu | nowy wiśnicz | Karnet | |
509 | 3,7km - K13 | [102] KRZYŻAN, Alina | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
510 | 11,6km - M40 | [557] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
511 | 3,7km - M13 | [103] KRZYŻAN, Stanisław | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
512 | 11,6km - M30 | [558] KUBIESA, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
513 | 5,7km - K30 | [244] KUBIESA, Patrycja | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
514 | 5,7km - M30 | [245] KUBLIN, Przemysław | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
515 | 23,2km - K20 | [850] KUBSKA, Justyna | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
516 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] KUC, Ewa | Kraków | |||
517 | 3,7km - M16 | [104] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
518 | 11,6km - M40 | [559] KUCIA, Sebastian | Młoszowa | Karnet | ||
519 | 11,6km - M30 | [560] KUCZ, Dariusz | Olszowice | Karnet | ||
520 | 5,7km - M40 | [1061] KUDELA, Damian | Karnet | |||
521 | 11,6km - M40 | [561] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
522 | 3,7km - M16 | [105] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
523 | 5,7km - M30 | [246] KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
524 | 11,6km - M40 | [562] KUKLA, Grzegorz | Koliber Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
525 | 5,7km - K30 | [247] KUKLEWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
526 | 11,6km - M40 | [563] KULA, Damian | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
527 | 5,7km - M60 | [248] KULA, Tadeusz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
528 | 11,6km - K20 | [564] KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Alwernia | Karnet | |
529 | 11,6km - M40 | [565] KULCZYCKI, Sebastian | KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
530 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] KULIS, Wojciech Kulis | Kraków | |||
531 | 11,6km - M40 | [566] KUMOREK, Zbigniew | Kraków | Karnet | ||
532 | 5,7km - M16 | [249] KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
533 | 11,6km - M40 | [567] KUNZ, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
534 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [32] KUPIEC, Marta | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
535 | 11,6km - K30 | [568] KUREK, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
536 | 23,2km - K30 | [851] KUREK, Marta | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
537 | 23,2km - M30 | [852] KUREK, Michał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
538 | 11,6km - M40 | [569] KURKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
539 | 5,7km - M30 | [251] KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | Karnet | |
540 | 3,7km - K13 | [106] KURTYCZ, Natalka | WKS Wawel BnO | kraków | Karnet | |
541 | 5,7km - K16 | [252] KURTYKA, Joanna | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
542 | 5,7km - M20 | [253] KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | Kraków | Karnet | |
543 | 23,2km - M40 | [853] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
544 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [50] KUŚMIERSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
545 | 23,2km - M30 | [854] KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
546 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] KUTAJ, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
547 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] KUTNIK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
548 | 5,7km - M20 | [254] KUTYBA, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
549 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] KUZERA, Łukasz | Łukowa | |||
550 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur Kuzicki | Kraków | |||
551 | 23,2km - M30 | [855] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Kraków | Karnet | ||
552 | 23,2km - M40 | [856] KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners, Skundlony.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
553 | 23,2km - M20 | [857] LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW | Kłodne | Karnet | |
554 | 5,7km - M16 | [1069] LACHOWICZ, Kuba | Karnet | |||
555 | 23,2km - M30 | [858] LACHOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
556 | 23,2km - M40 | [859] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | Karnet | |
557 | 5,7km - K40 | [255] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
558 | 3,7km - K13 | [107] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
559 | 11,6km - M30 | [570] LASKIEWICZ, Wojciech | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Wola Więcławska | Karnet | |
560 | 11,6km - M50 | [571] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | Karnet | |
561 | 5,7km - M50 | [256] LATAŁA, Jarosław | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
562 | 11,6km - M30 | [572] LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | Pawłów | Karnet | |
563 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] LEBIEST, Radosław | GORZKIE ŻALE | kraków | ||
564 | 11,6km - M40 | [573] LECH, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
565 | 11,6km - M20 | [574] LEGENC, Łukasz | Wędruj z Oczkami | Kraków | Karnet | |
566 | 11,6km - M40 | [575] LESIAK, Filip | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
567 | 11,6km - M30 | [576] LESZCZYŃSKI, Aleksander | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
568 | 5,7km - M20 | [0] LEŚNIAK, Jacek | Akademia Sportu Future 4 | Kraków | Zapłać | |
569 | 3,7km - K13 | [108] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
570 | 23,2km - M20 | [860] LEWANDOWSKI, Karol | Cross fat team | Kraków | Karnet | |
571 | 5,7km - M30 | [257] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
572 | 11,6km - K40 | [577] LIBURA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
573 | 3,7km - K13 | [109] LIGĘZA, Hanna | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
574 | 3,7km - M13 | [110] LIGĘZA, Jan | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
575 | 11,6km - K40 | [578] LIGĘZA, Joasia | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
576 | 11,6km - M40 | [579] LIGĘZA, Witek | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
577 | 11,6km - M40 | [1141] LIPIEŃ, Jakub | Karnet | |||
578 | 11,6km - M20 | [580] LIPIŃSKI, Szymon | Szymon train&travel | Olsztyn | Karnet | |
579 | 11,6km - K30 | [581] LIPSKA, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
580 | 3,7km - K30 | [111] LIRO, Justyna | Liro | Kraków | Karnet | |
581 | 5,7km - M30 | [258] LIRO, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
582 | 5,7km - M50 | [259] LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kończyce | Karnet | |
583 | 23,2km - M40 | [861] LISIK, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
584 | 3,7km - K16 | [112] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
585 | 5,7km - K16 | [260] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
586 | 23,2km - M40 | [862] LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
587 | 11,6km - K40 | [582] LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
588 | 11,6km - K20 | [583] LORENS, Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
589 | 11,6km - K30 | [584] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
590 | 3,7km - M13 | [113] LUDWIN, Jakub | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
591 | 5,7km - M20 | [261] ŁABĘDŹ, Artur | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
592 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [33] ŁABĘDŹ, Patryk | Kraków | Karnet | ||
593 | 5,7km - M20 | [262] ŁACNY, Łukasz | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | ||
594 | 5,7km - M40 | [263] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
595 | 11,6km - M30 | [585] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
596 | 5,7km - M40 | [264] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
597 | 5,7km - K30 | [1079] ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
598 | 11,6km - M30 | [586] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | Polar Team | Janów Lubelski | Karnet | |
599 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] MACHAJSKA, Małgorzata | CF Kraków | Kraków | ||
600 | 5,7km - M20 | [265] MACHALICA, Jan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
601 | 5,7km - K50 | [266] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
602 | 23,2km - M30 | [863] MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
603 | 5,7km - M50 | [267] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
604 | 5,7km - K20 | [268] MACIASZ, Sylwia | Połom Mały | Karnet | ||
605 | 23,2km - M30 | [864] MACIĄG, Grzegorz | Dabex-Bolt | Kraków | Karnet | |
606 | 11,6km - M40 | [587] MACIEJAS, Daniel | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
607 | 5,7km - M30 | [269] MACIEJAS, Marcin | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
608 | 5,7km - M40 | [270] MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | Karnet | ||
609 | 23,2km - M50 | [865] MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
610 | 23,2km - M30 | [866] MADUSIOK, Dominik | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
611 | 11,6km - K30 | [588] MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
612 | 11,6km - K30 | [589] MAHER, Bernadette | Wimbledon Windmilers | London | Karnet | |
613 | 11,6km - K30 | [1149] MAJA, Bujak-Chwist | Karnet | |||
614 | 23,2km - M40 | [867] MAJCHER, Piotr | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
615 | 11,6km - M30 | [590] MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
616 | 23,2km - M40 | [868] MAJTYKA, Tomasz | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
617 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] MAKUCH, Szymon Makuch | Kuniarz Pierzyna | Kraków | ||
618 | 11,6km - M40 | [591] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
619 | 11,6km - M30 | [592] MALINA, Michał | Kulfon | Zasań | Karnet | |
620 | 11,6km - M40 | [1153] MALINOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
621 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [51] MALINOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
622 | 11,6km - K20 | [594] MAŁECKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
623 | 23,2km - M40 | [869] MAŁYSZA, Sławomir | Kraków | Karnet | ||
624 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] MANTERYS, Michał Manterys | Kraków | |||
625 | 11,6km - K20 | [595] MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
626 | 11,6km - M30 | [1151] MARCIN, Frosztęga | Karnet | |||
627 | 23,2km - M50 | [870] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
628 | 11,6km - M50 | [1130] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
629 | 23,2km - M20 | [872] MARĆ, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
630 | 11,6km - M20 | [596] MAREK, Bartłomiej | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Mielec | Karnet | |
631 | 11,6km - K30 | [597] MARK, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
632 | 5,7km - M30 | [271] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | Krosno | Karnet | ||
633 | 3,7km - M30 | [114] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
634 | 11,6km - K40 | [598] MARKS, Eliza | Bibice | Karnet | ||
635 | 5,7km - K30 | [1092] MAROŃSKA, Monika | Karnet | |||
636 | 11,6km - M40 | [599] MARS, Maksymilian | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
637 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] MARSZALEK, Jan | DZIKI TIM | Krakow | ||
638 | 3,7km - M13 | [115] MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
639 | 5,7km - M40 | [272] MARZEC, Artur | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
640 | 3,7km - M13 | [116] MARZEC, Maciej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
641 | 3,7km - M60 | [117] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMmaslyk | Kraków | Karnet | |
642 | 11,6km - K40 | [600] MASZCZYK, Dorota | Kraków | Karnet | ||
643 | 5,7km - M20 | [1095] MATEUSZ, Mirocha | Karnet | |||
644 | 23,2km - M30 | [873] MATEUSZUK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
645 | 23,2km - M20 | [874] MATOGA, Mikołaj | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
646 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] MATYASZEK, Waldemar | Jasień | |||
647 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] MAZANEK, Michał | Kraków | |||
648 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Subahu Volovitze | Czernichów | ||
649 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Subahu Volovitze | Czernichów | ||
650 | 11,6km - K30 | [1131] MAZUR, Kasia | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
651 | 11,6km - M30 | [1132] MAZUR, Tomasz | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
652 | 23,2km - M20 | [875] MAZUR, Wojciech | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
653 | 3,7km - K40 | [1020] MAZUR-OTRĘBSKA, Anna | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | Kraków | Karnet | |
654 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] MAZUREK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
655 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] MĄCZKA, Martyna | Krakow | |||
656 | 23,2km - M30 | [876] MENDEL, Łukasz | Night Runners | Wojnicz | Karnet | |
657 | 23,2km - M30 | [877] MERCIK, Mateusz | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
658 | 23,2km - K30 | [878] MERCIK, Wioleta | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
659 | 3,7km - K20 | [118] MĘŻYK, Aleksandra | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
660 | 11,6km - M30 | [601] MIAGKYJ, Artem | Jaworze | Karnet | ||
661 | 5,7km - M30 | [273] MICEK, Sylwester | ŚWO | Kraków | Karnet | |
662 | 11,6km - M40 | [602] MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
663 | 23,2km - M30 | [879] MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | Kraków | Karnet | |
664 | 23,2km - M20 | [880] MICHALIK, Krzysztof | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
665 | 11,6km - K30 | [603] MICHALIK, Magdalena | Helpiness | Kraków | Karnet | |
666 | 11,6km - M30 | [1169] MICHAŁ, Korn | Karnet | |||
667 | 5,7km - M30 | [274] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | Karnet | |
668 | 11,6km - M30 | [604] MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | Karnet | |
669 | 11,6km - K50 | [605] MICHNA, Ewa | LUSINA | Karnet | ||
670 | 5,7km - K50 | [1080] MICHNA, Ewa | Lusina | Karnet | ||
671 | 11,6km - M20 | [606] MICHNA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
672 | 3,7km - K13 | [119] MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
673 | 23,2km - M40 | [881] MIELNICZEK, Grzegorz | Zima 3ma | Kraków | Karnet | |
674 | 11,6km - M30 | [607] MIERNICZAK, Bartłomiej | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
675 | 23,2km - M20 | [882] MIERZENSKI, Bartosz | PrzymierzeŁosia | Krakow | Karnet | |
676 | 11,6km - M40 | [608] MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | Karnet | |
677 | 11,6km - M30 | [609] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
678 | 11,6km - K40 | [479] MIKA-HOFFMANN, Magdalena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
679 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] MIKOŚ, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
680 | 11,6km - K20 | [610] MIKULKA-MOŚ, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
681 | 5,7km - M40 | [275] MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | I like Monday morning | Kraków | Karnet | |
682 | 11,6km - M30 | [1155] MIŁOSZ, Szarek | Karnet | |||
683 | 3,7km - M30 | [120] MIODOŃSKI, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
684 | 23,2km - M30 | [883] MIREK, Grzegorz | MOVE STUDIO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
685 | 11,6km - M30 | [611] MIROCHA, Michał | heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
686 | 3,7km - M50 | [1021] MISINIEC, Bogdan | Pszczółka Team | Zubrzyca Górna | Karnet | |
687 | 11,6km - M40 | [612] MISIUK, Marek | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
688 | 5,7km - M16 | [276] MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
689 | 11,6km - M30 | [613] MIZERA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
690 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1006] MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | Karnet | ||
691 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] MLEKO, Roman | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
692 | 3,7km - K13 | [0] MŁYNARSKA , Józefina | Sportwise | Kraków | Zapłać | |
693 | 3,7km - K13 | [0] MŁYNARSKA , Józefina | Sportwise | Kraków | ||
694 | 11,6km - M30 | [614] MOCNY, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
695 | 3,7km - M30 | [1013] MOŃ, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
696 | 11,6km - M30 | [615] MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Unsmog the Dragon! | Kraków | Karnet | |
697 | 5,7km - M30 | [1081] MORAWSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
698 | 11,6km - M30 | [616] MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
699 | 11,6km - M30 | [617] MORMUL, Przemek | Panalpina | Krakow | Karnet | |
700 | 23,2km - K30 | [884] MOSZCZYNSKA, Agata | Krakow | Karnet | ||
701 | 23,2km - M40 | [885] MOSZCZYNSKI, Bartosz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
702 | 3,7km - K13 | [121] MOSZKOWICZ, Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
703 | 3,7km - K13 | [122] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
704 | 11,6km - M30 | [618] MROWIEC, Paweł | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Bibice | Karnet | |
705 | 5,7km - K40 | [277] MUCHA, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
706 | 11,6km - M40 | [619] MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
707 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] MURYN, Bartłomiej | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Zapłać | |
708 | 11,6km - M40 | [620] MYSZKA, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
709 | 23,2km - M30 | [886] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | nogamidogory.pl | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
710 | 5,7km - K16 | [1090] NATALIA, Kłaput | Karnet | |||
711 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1016] NATORSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
712 | 11,6km - M50 | [621] NAZIM, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
713 | 5,7km - K30 | [278] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
714 | 3,7km - K30 | [1022] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
715 | 3,7km - M70 | [123] NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
716 | 5,7km - M20 | [279] NIEDBACH, Marek | Nowe Rybie | Karnet | ||
717 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] NIEDZIELSKI, Robert | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | Kraków | ||
718 | 23,2km - M40 | [887] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | Solne Miasto | Kraków | Karnet | |
719 | 11,6km - M30 | [1133] NIEMCZYK, Dominik | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
720 | 5,7km - M50 | [280] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
721 | 3,7km - K13 | [124] NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
722 | 11,6km - M20 | [623] NIESZPOREK, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
723 | 11,6km - M20 | [624] NIEWCZAS, Paweł | kraków | Karnet | ||
724 | 23,2km - M20 | [888] NISZCZOT, Dariusz | Gorlice | Karnet | ||
725 | 11,6km - K40 | [626] NIZIOŁEK, Gabriela | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
726 | 11,6km - M40 | [625] NIZIOŁEK, Marek | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
727 | 11,6km - K40 | [281] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
728 | 23,2km - M40 | [889] NOWACKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
729 | 11,6km - M30 | [627] NOWAK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
730 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] NOWAK, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | ||
731 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
732 | 5,7km - M40 | [282] NOWOROLNIK, Dawid | Pink Dragon | Kraków | Karnet | |
733 | 11,6km - M60 | [628] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | Damienice | Karnet | |
734 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] NYCZ, Jacek | Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) | |||
735 | 23,2km - M30 | [890] NYCZ, Marek | Kraków Nowy Targ | Karnet | ||
736 | 3,7km - K16 | [125] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
737 | 5,7km - K16 | [1067] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
738 | 11,6km - M40 | [1139] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | Karnet | |||
739 | 11,6km - M30 | [629] OCHAB, Michal | FKS Stal Mielec | Kraków | Karnet | |
740 | 23,2km - M40 | [891] OĆWIEJA, Krzysztof | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
741 | 11,6km - M30 | [630] OGORZAŁY, Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
742 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Koniusza | |||
743 | 23,2km - M50 | [892] OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
744 | 11,6km - K40 | [1124] OLEJNIK, Ewa | Karnet | |||
745 | 3,7km - K13 | [126] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
746 | 11,6km - M40 | [631] OLEJNIK, Maciej | #otworzdrzwi | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
747 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [52] OLEJNIK, Marzena | Olejki | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
748 | 5,7km - M40 | [1074] OLEJNIK, Tomek | Karnet | |||
749 | 3,7km - K13 | [127] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
750 | 11,6km - M40 | [632] OLSZA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
751 | 23,2km - M30 | [893] OLSZEWSKI, Hubert | Nieznośna Lekkość Bytu | Kraków | Karnet | |
752 | 23,2km - M30 | [894] OPOZDA, Arkadiusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
753 | 23,2km - M20 | [895] OPOZDA, Maciek | Cross fat team | Krakow | Karnet | |
754 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
755 | 11,6km - M30 | [633] ORAMUS, Paweł | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
756 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [53] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | UKS ZAWOJAK | OSIELEC | Karnet | |
757 | 23,2km - M30 | [1215] ORKISZ, Maciej | Karnet | |||
758 | 5,7km - K40 | [250] ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
759 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [1007] ORŁOWSKA, Nina | WKS Wawel | Krakóww | Karnet | |
760 | 11,6km - M50 | [0] ORŁOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
761 | 11,6km - M30 | [634] ORNATOWSKI, Dariusz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
762 | 5,7km - M30 | [283] ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
763 | 23,2km - K30 | [896] ORYNEK, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
764 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] OSIADACZ, Adam | Kraków | |||
765 | 5,7km - M30 | [284] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
766 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] OSIADACZ, Julia | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
767 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [0] OSIADACZ, Julia | Kraków | |||
768 | 5,7km - K30 | [285] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans.pl / Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
769 | 23,2km - K30 | [897] OSIKOWSKA, Teresa | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
770 | 23,2km - M30 | [898] OSTROWSKI, Paweł | REHMEDICA.PL | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
771 | 23,2km - M40 | [899] OTREBSKI, Tomasz | Zaborze | Karnet | ||
772 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [34] OTRĘBSKA, Stella | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
773 | 23,2km - M40 | [900] OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
774 | 3,7km - K13 | [128] OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
775 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
776 | 5,7km - M30 | [286] OŻÓG, Robert | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
777 | 11,6km - K40 | [635] PACHURA, Kinga | Mszana Dolna | Karnet | ||
778 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] PACIGA, Krzysztof | Husaria Race Team | Rabka - Zdrój | ||
779 | 11,6km - K30 | [636] PACULA-LEŚNIAK, Beata | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
780 | 5,7km - K30 | [287] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | KRAKOW | Karnet | ||
781 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] PALECZNY, Michał | Go Aptiv | Kraków | ||
782 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] PALIBOREK, Monika | Kraków | |||
783 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] PALIŚ, Kinga Paliś | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
784 | 23,2km - M30 | [1224] PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
785 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] PAŁKA, Aleksander | Krzeszowice | |||
786 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] PANEK, Bartosz | Kraków | |||
787 | 23,2km - M30 | [902] PAPKA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | Karnet | ||
788 | 11,6km - M40 | [637] PAPUGA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
789 | 5,7km - M16 | [288] PARDYGAŁ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
790 | 11,6km - M40 | [638] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
791 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] PASEK, Rafał Pasek | Kraków | |||
792 | 11,6km - M40 | [639] PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
793 | 5,7km - M16 | [289] PASIEKA, Antoni | Kraków | Karnet | ||
794 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1030] PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
795 | 11,6km - M50 | [640] PASŁAWSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
796 | 23,2km - M30 | [903] PASZEK, Tomasz | Przełęcz Dukla | Kraków | Karnet | |
797 | 23,2km - M30 | [904] PASZTALENIEC, Dariusz | Unlimited | Krakow | Karnet | |
798 | 5,7km - M40 | [290] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
799 | 3,7km - K40 | [129] PATER, Sylwia | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
800 | 11,6km - M40 | [1150] PAWEŁ, Duda | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
801 | 23,2km - M30 | [1228] PAWEŁ, Łabno | Karnet | |||
802 | 11,6km - M40 | [641] PAWEŁCZUK, Piotr | runningperformance.pl | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
803 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] PAWEŁEK, Pawełek | Kraków | |||
804 | 11,6km - M20 | [1140] PAWLICA, Józef | Karnet | |||
805 | 23,2km - M30 | [905] PAWLIK, Grzegorz | Niepołomice Biegają | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
806 | 11,6km - M40 | [642] PAWLIK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
807 | 11,6km - K30 | [643] PAWŁOWICZ, Anna | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
808 | 3,7km - K13 | [1014] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
809 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1002] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
810 | 5,7km - M40 | [1066] PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | Karnet | |||
811 | 23,2km - K30 | [0] PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL, Agnieszka | Evil Team | Osieczany | ||
812 | 11,6km - M30 | [1134] PEŁKA, Michał | Payroll Team | Michałowice | Karnet | |
813 | 11,6km - M40 | [644] PETER, Lesław | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
814 | 23,2km - M40 | [906] PIASECKI, Leszek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
815 | 11,6km - M30 | [645] PIASECKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
816 | 11,6km - M40 | [646] PIASECKI, Rafał | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
817 | 5,7km - K30 | [291] PIĄTEK, Karolina | nogamidogóry.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
818 | 11,6km - M30 | [647] PIĄTEK, Rafał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
819 | 5,7km - M60 | [292] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
820 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [55] PIĄTY, Józef | Skalskie Asy | Skała | Karnet | |
821 | 11,6km - K50 | [648] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | Przeworsk | Karnet | |
822 | 11,6km - M30 | [649] PIEKARCZYK, Dariusz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
823 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
824 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Franciszek | UKS Lider Siercza | Kraków | ||
825 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
826 | 11,6km - M40 | [650] PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
827 | 11,6km - M40 | [651] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
828 | 11,6km - M40 | [652] PIĘTA, Łukasz | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
829 | 3,7km - M20 | [0] PIJANOVSKY, Martin | CHOCHLA BRONOWICE | Wiedeń | ||
830 | 11,6km - K30 | [653] PILCH, Anna | Probalans | Kraków | Karnet | |
831 | 5,7km - M30 | [293] PILCH, Łukasz | Probalans.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
832 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] PIOTR, Pałka | Kraków | |||
833 | 11,6km - M30 | [654] PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
834 | 11,6km - M30 | [1135] PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Karnet | |
835 | 11,6km - K40 | [655] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
836 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [35] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
837 | 3,7km - M13 | [1023] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | UKS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
838 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [36] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michal | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
839 | 3,7km - M40 | [130] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
840 | 11,6km - K30 | [656] PISARCZYK, Karolina | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
841 | 3,7km - M13 | [131] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
842 | 11,6km - M40 | [657] PITUCH, Przemysław | Karnet | |||
843 | 5,7km - K50 | [294] PLATA, Agnieszka | Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio | Kraków | Karnet | |
844 | 11,6km - M20 | [658] PLUCIŃSKI, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
845 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [37] PŁAWECKA, Amelia | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
846 | 11,6km - K30 | [659] PŁAWECKA, Barbara | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
847 | 11,6km - K30 | [660] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2k | Libertow | Karnet | |
848 | 5,7km - M30 | [295] PŁONKA, Daniel | CAFFETTIERA | Krakow | Karnet | |
849 | 5,7km - M30 | [296] POCIĘGIEL, Michał | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | Karnet | |
850 | 11,6km - M30 | [661] PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
851 | 3,7km - K16 | [132] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
852 | 23,2km - M40 | [907] POLAK, Stanisław | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
853 | 3,7km - K16 | [133] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
854 | 3,7km - K40 | [134] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
855 | 3,7km - K13 | [135] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
856 | 3,7km - K40 | [136] POMIERNA, Elżbieta | Suchary z Sachary | Olkusz | Karnet | |
857 | 23,2km - M30 | [908] PONIKWIA, Rafał | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
858 | 11,6km - M30 | [662] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
859 | 11,6km - M30 | [663] POPIELARCZYK, Łukasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
860 | 11,6km - M30 | [1136] POŚNIK, Jan | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
861 | 5,7km - M30 | [297] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
862 | 11,6km - M40 | [664] POZNANSKI, Tomasz | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
863 | 11,6km - K40 | [665] POZNAŃSKA, Magdalena | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
864 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [56] POZNAŃSKI, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
865 | 11,6km - M40 | [666] PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
866 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] PRZEWIĘŹLIKOWSKI, Tomasz | Wściekłe Chomiki | Kraków | ||
867 | 5,7km - K30 | [298] PRZYWARA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
868 | 5,7km - M40 | [299] PRZYWARA, Piotr | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
869 | 23,2km - M20 | [909] PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan | Sokołów Podlaski | Karnet | |
870 | 5,7km - M30 | [300] PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
871 | 11,6km - M20 | [667] PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
872 | 3,7km - K13 | [137] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
873 | 3,7km - K40 | [138] PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
874 | 5,7km - K16 | [302] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
875 | 5,7km - M40 | [301] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
876 | 5,7km - K50 | [303] PULNIK, Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
877 | 3,7km - K13 | [139] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
878 | 3,7km - M13 | [140] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
879 | 11,6km - M30 | [668] PUTAJ, Rafał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
880 | 5,7km - K40 | [304] PYCHOWSKA-SROKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
881 | 11,6km - M20 | [669] PYPŁACZ, Szymon | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Młoszowa | Karnet | |
882 | 23,2km - M30 | [910] PYTEL, Miłosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
883 | 11,6km - K20 | [1137] RACKA, Martyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
884 | 23,2km - M30 | [911] RACUŁT, Piotr | Masakra | kraków | Karnet | |
885 | 5,7km - K20 | [0] RACZYŃSKA, Alicja | Ntiative | Kraków | ||
886 | 23,2km - M50 | [912] RADCZAK, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
887 | 11,6km - K30 | [670] RADCZUK, Daria | Polar Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
888 | 5,7km - K40 | [305] RAJ, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | Karnet | |
889 | 5,7km - M40 | [306] RAJ, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
890 | 3,7km - K13 | [141] RAJCA, Luiza | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
891 | 11,6km - M40 | [671] RAJTAR, Krzysztof | Way2champ | Liszki | Karnet | |
892 | 5,7km - K50 | [1057] RAJTAR, Renata | Team Rontil - Comapss | Karnet | ||
893 | 11,6km - M50 | [1110] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Team Rontil - Compass | Karnet | ||
894 | 11,6km - M30 | [672] RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
895 | 5,7km - K30 | [307] RAMOTOWSKA, Dominika | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
896 | 11,6km - M30 | [673] REICHEL, Marcin | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
897 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] REJMAN, Dorota | UKS Siedleszczany | Tarnobrzeg | ||
898 | 11,6km - K40 | [674] REPLIŃSKA, Magdalena | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | Karnet | |
899 | 11,6km - M40 | [675] RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | Karnet | ||
900 | 11,6km - M50 | [676] ROGASCH, Stanisław | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
901 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków | Zapłać | |
902 | 11,6km - M30 | [677] ROJEWSKI, Michał | Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała | Kraków | Karnet | |
903 | 5,7km - M30 | [1099] ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
904 | 11,6km - M30 | [678] ROSA, Bartlomiej | Bartko Biega! | Myslenice | Karnet | |
905 | 11,6km - M20 | [679] ROSIEK, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
906 | 11,6km - M20 | [680] ROSÓŁ, Mateusz | iGNAtianum | Kraków | Karnet | |
907 | 23,2km - K40 | [913] RÓŻYCKA, Agnieszka | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
908 | 11,6km - M30 | [681] RUMIŃSKI, Piotr | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
909 | 23,2km - M40 | [1210] RUSEK, Dariusz | Karnet | |||
910 | 5,7km - M30 | [309] RUSINEK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
911 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] RYBACKA, Katarzyna Rybacka | KRAKÓW | |||
912 | 11,6km - M30 | [682] RYBAK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
913 | 3,7km - M13 | [142] RYCHLIK, Patryk | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
914 | 11,6km - M40 | [683] RYCHLIK, Sebastian | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
915 | 3,7km - K13 | [143] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
916 | 5,7km - M30 | [1058] RYTOV, Oleksi | Karnet | |||
917 | 5,7km - M40 | [1082] RZENNO, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
918 | 5,7km - M20 | [19] RZEŃCA, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Karnet | |
919 | 23,2km - K30 | [914] SADOWSKA, Marta | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
920 | 23,2km - M40 | [915] SADOWSKI, Tomasz | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
921 | 23,2km - M20 | [1230] SAJAK, Kamil | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
922 | 23,2km - M40 | [917] SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
923 | 11,6km - K50 | [684] SANECKA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
924 | 5,7km - M30 | [1083] SANTAMARIA ALBERQUILLA, Francisco Jose | Ardmon | Escorial (El) | Karnet | |
925 | 11,6km - M20 | [685] SAVYTSKA, Daryna | fat_runners | Lviv | Karnet | |
926 | 23,2km - M20 | [918] SAWCZAK, Kamil | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
927 | 11,6km - M20 | [686] SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Szczucin | Karnet | ||
928 | 23,2km - M30 | [919] SENDOR, Piotr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
929 | 5,7km - M40 | [310] SERWATKA, Szymon | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
930 | 11,6km - M30 | [687] SERWIN, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
931 | 11,6km - M40 | [688] SEWERYN, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
932 | 11,6km - M30 | [689] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
933 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] SICIARZ, Krystian | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
934 | 3,7km - K13 | [144] SIEK, Barbara | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
935 | 23,2km - M30 | [920] SIEKLIŃSKI, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
936 | 5,7km - K30 | [311] SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
937 | 11,6km - M30 | [1118] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | Karnet | |||
938 | 3,7km - M13 | [145] SIENCZYŁO, Jan | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
939 | 23,2km - M30 | [921] SIENCZYŁO, Marcin | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
940 | 11,6km - K30 | [690] SIEPRAWSKA, Małgosia | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Miejsce | Karnet | |
941 | 5,7km - M30 | [312] SIKORA, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
942 | 11,6km - M40 | [691] SIPIERA, Tomasz | tomaszsipiera.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
943 | 11,6km - M30 | [692] SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
944 | 11,6km - M20 | [1160] SIWEK, Michał | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
945 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [38] SIWIECKI, Franciszek | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
946 | 5,7km - M16 | [313] SIWIECKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
947 | 11,6km - M40 | [694] SIWIECKI, Tomasz | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Tomaszowice | Karnet | |
948 | 11,6km - M30 | [695] SKIBA, Marcin | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
949 | 5,7km - M16 | [1093] SKONIECZNY, Marcel | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
950 | 11,6km - M40 | [1145] SKONIECZNY, Mariusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
951 | 5,7km - K16 | [1089] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
952 | 5,7km - M40 | [316] SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
953 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] SKOTNICZNY, Michał | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | ||
954 | 3,7km - M13 | [146] SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
955 | 11,6km - M40 | [696] SKROBOT, Łukasz | BoSięBiega | Kraków | Karnet | |
956 | 11,6km - K40 | [1114] SKRZYPEK-GAWOR, Patrycja | Karnet | |||
957 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] SLIWA, Agnieszka | Libertow | |||
958 | 11,6km - K40 | [697] SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA, Paulina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
959 | 23,2km - M50 | [1229] SŁAWOMIR, Łabuziński | Karnet | |||
960 | 11,6km - M40 | [698] SŁONINA, Artur | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
961 | 3,7km - K13 | [147] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
962 | 5,7km - K16 | [317] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
963 | 3,7km - M40 | [148] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
964 | 11,6km - M40 | [699] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakó | Karnet | |
965 | 11,6km - K30 | [700] SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
966 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Kraków | |||
967 | 5,7km - K20 | [318] SMĘDA, Agnieszka | Bochnia Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
968 | 11,6km - M30 | [1165] SMOLEŃ, Tomasz | Monar Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
969 | 5,7km - M30 | [319] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | Kraków | Karnet | ||
970 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] SMUDA, Krzysztof Smuda | Tychy | |||
971 | 23,2km - M60 | [922] SMUDA, Ryszard | Tychy | Karnet | ||
972 | 11,6km - K30 | [702] SOBCZAK, Karolina | Olsztyn | Karnet | ||
973 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [57] SOBCZAK-KUPIEC, Agnieszka | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
974 | 3,7km - K16 | [149] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
975 | 11,6km - M40 | [703] SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian | kraków | Karnet | ||
976 | 23,2km - M30 | [923] SOJA, Marcin | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
977 | 23,2km - M20 | [924] SOJECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
978 | 11,6km - K30 | [704] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
979 | 5,7km - K40 | [320] SOŁTYS, Alicja | Skawina Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
980 | 11,6km - M50 | [0] SONDEJ, Wiesław | Morsy | Sokołów Małopolski | Zapłać | |
981 | 5,7km - M40 | [321] SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
982 | 23,2km - M30 | [925] SOWA, Krzysztof | #SportowaSowa | Michałowice | Karnet | |
983 | 23,2km - M20 | [926] SPRUTTA, Mateusz | Mysłowice | Karnet | ||
984 | 5,7km - K16 | [322] SROKA, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
985 | 11,6km - M40 | [705] SROKA, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
986 | 5,7km - M30 | [323] SROKA, Sylwester | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
987 | 5,7km - M40 | [324] SROKA, Wojciech | Wiolinka i Bemol | Kraków | Karnet | |
988 | 5,7km - K16 | [325] SROKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
989 | 11,6km - K40 | [706] STACH, Aneta | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
990 | 5,7km - M16 | [326] STACH, Franciszek | KRZESZOWICE | Karnet | ||
991 | 11,6km - M40 | [707] STACH, Paweł | #ambasadorzyFB | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
992 | 11,6km - M40 | [708] STACH, Paweł | SIWEJKA | Ropki | Karnet | |
993 | 11,6km - M40 | [709] STACHECKI, Maciej | Trailrun | Kozierow | Karnet | |
994 | 3,7km - M13 | [150] STACHURA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Burów | Karnet | |
995 | 23,2km - M40 | [927] STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega | Burów | Karnet | |
996 | 11,6km - M30 | [710] STACHURA, Piotr | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
997 | 5,7km - M50 | [327] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów Biega | Karniowice | Karnet | |
998 | 11,6km - M30 | [711] STANISŁAWSKI, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
999 | 11,6km - M30 | [712] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
1000 | 23,2km - M30 | [928] STARZAK, Paweł | Skawina | Karnet | ||
1001 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1017] STARZYK, Kinga | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
1002 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] STASIAK, Marek | Tychy | |||
1003 | 11,6km - K40 | [713] STASIK, Beata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1004 | 23,2km - M40 | [929] STASIKOWSKI, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1005 | 3,7km - M13 | [328] STASIKOWSKI, Piotr | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1006 | 11,6km - M40 | [714] STASIOWSKI, Marek | TOMAR | Kraków | Karnet | |
1007 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [39] STASZEK, Igor | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
1008 | 23,2km - M30 | [930] STAWIARSKI, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1009 | 23,2km - M30 | [931] STAWOWY, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
1010 | 11,6km - K30 | [715] STAWSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1011 | 11,6km - M40 | [716] STEC, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1012 | 23,2km - M30 | [932] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
1013 | 5,7km - M30 | [329] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1014 | 11,6km - K30 | [1119] STEFAŃCZYK, Monika | Karnet | |||
1015 | 5,7km - M40 | [330] STĘŻOWSKI, Dariusz | Krówka Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1016 | 5,7km - K60 | [331] STOCHEL, Teresa | AKPT Krakow | Kraków | Karnet | |
1017 | 11,6km - M30 | [717] STOCKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
1018 | 11,6km - M30 | [718] STRAŻ, Maciej | Kraków Airport Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1019 | 5,7km - M30 | [332] STRUZIK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1020 | 3,7km - M20 | [151] STUGLIK, Krzysztof | Targanice | Karnet | ||
1021 | 5,7km - M30 | [333] STYCZEŃ, Szymon | Patologia | Kraków | Karnet | |
1022 | 11,6km - M30 | [719] STYRNA, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1023 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] SUCHANEK, Dominik | ITMBW Kraków | Będzieszyna | ||
1024 | 5,7km - M20 | [1091] SUŁEK, Adam | AZS UJ | Krakow | Karnet | |
1025 | 11,6km - K40 | [720] SUROWIAK, Olga | NIEZRZESZONY | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
1026 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [0] SUSKA, Katarzyna | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | Zapłać | |
1027 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [58] SUSKI, Daniel | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | Karnet | |
1028 | 23,2km - M40 | [933] SUSZ, Artur | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1029 | 23,2km - M30 | [934] SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
1030 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [40] SYCHOWSKA, Nadia | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1031 | 11,6km - M40 | [1174] SYLWESTER, Wrona | Karnet | |||
1032 | 5,7km - M40 | [335] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
1033 | 5,7km - M40 | [0] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | O TAK ŁO | KRAKÓW | ||
1034 | 11,6km - M40 | [721] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
1035 | 3,7km - M40 | [152] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
1036 | 5,7km - K30 | [336] SZCZEPANIK, Renata | KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
1037 | 11,6km - M30 | [722] SZCZERBA, Błażej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1038 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] SZCZERBA, Karolina | Kraków | |||
1039 | 11,6km - K30 | [723] SZCZEŚ-WÓJCICKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1040 | 23,2km - M30 | [935] SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1041 | 11,6km - M30 | [1142] SZCZYREK, Marcin | Karnet | |||
1042 | 5,7km - M30 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków | ||
1043 | 5,7km - K50 | [337] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
1044 | 11,6km - M40 | [724] SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1045 | 11,6km - M20 | [725] SZKLARZ, Mariusz | Męska Strona Rzeczywistości | Kraków | Karnet | |
1046 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [59] SZKODZIŃSKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1047 | 5,7km - M30 | [1097] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
1048 | 5,7km - K30 | [338] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
1049 | 23,2km - M40 | [936] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
1050 | 11,6km - K30 | [727] SZOSTAK, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1051 | 23,2km - M30 | [937] SZPAIDEL, Paweł | Karniowice | Karnet | ||
1052 | 5,7km - M30 | [339] SZPOTON, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1053 | 3,7km - M16 | [153] SZWAJA, Mateusz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
1054 | 5,7km - K30 | [340] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
1055 | 23,2km - M30 | [938] SZYDLOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1056 | 11,6km - K30 | [728] SZYSZKO, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1057 | 11,6km - M40 | [729] ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1058 | 5,7km - M20 | [341] ŚLĘZAK, Bartosz | LubelskiBiegacz | Kraków | Karnet | |
1059 | 5,7km - K40 | [342] ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1060 | 11,6km - M40 | [730] ŚLIWA, Henryk | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1061 | 11,6km - M40 | [731] ŚLIWA, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | Karnet | |
1062 | 11,6km - M40 | [1146] ŚLIZOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Radość z Boksu | Kraków | Karnet | |
1063 | 23,2km - M40 | [939] ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1064 | 23,2km - M40 | [1214] ŚMIŁKOWSKI, Fabian | Karnet | |||
1065 | 11,6km - M40 | [732] ŚWIĄDER, Andrzej | BeFit24Team | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
1066 | 11,6km - M30 | [733] ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | PIWOJAD | Kraków | Karnet | |
1067 | 11,6km - M40 | [734] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
1068 | 11,6km - K30 | [1113] ŚWIERC, Barbara | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
1069 | 11,6km - K30 | [735] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1070 | 5,7km - M16 | [343] TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
1071 | 3,7km - M13 | [154] TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
1072 | 3,7km - M40 | [155] TARASIEWICZ, Marcin | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
1073 | 3,7km - K30 | [156] TARASIEWICZ, Marta | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
1074 | 3,7km - M30 | [157] TARGOSZ, Michał | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow Roma | Karnet | |
1075 | 11,6km - M50 | [736] TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
1076 | 3,7km - M13 | [158] TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1077 | 23,2km - M40 | [940] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power | Kraków | Karnet | |
1078 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [41] TARNOWSKI, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
1079 | 3,7km - M13 | [159] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
1080 | 5,7km - M40 | [344] TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1081 | 11,6km - M40 | [737] TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | Krakow | Karnet | |
1082 | 23,2km - M40 | [941] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Krakó | Karnet | |
1083 | 23,2km - M40 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | Kraków | |||
1084 | 3,7km - M13 | [0] TOKARSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | |||
1085 | 23,2km - M40 | [942] TOMKIEWICZ, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1086 | 5,7km - K16 | [345] TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1087 | 5,7km - M40 | [346] TOPÓR, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1088 | 5,7km - M20 | [347] TOPÓR, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1089 | 5,7km - K40 | [348] TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1090 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] TOROŃ, Maciej | Kraków | |||
1091 | 3,7km - M13 | [160] TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
1092 | 5,7km - M40 | [1084] TRACZ, Sławomir | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
1093 | 11,6km - K20 | [738] TROĆ, Maria | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1094 | 11,6km - K20 | [1147] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
1095 | 23,2km - K20 | [1225] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
1096 | 11,6km - M30 | [739] TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | Karnet | |
1097 | 11,6km - K20 | [0] TRZCIONKA, Justyna | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | Kraków | ||
1098 | 23,2km - M30 | [943] TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
1099 | 5,7km - K20 | [349] TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1100 | 11,6km - M40 | [740] TWORZYDŁO, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1101 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [1031] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | Karnet | |
1102 | 5,7km - K30 | [350] TYLEK, Agata | Skawina Biega | Brzyczyna | Karnet | |
1103 | 23,2km - M40 | [944] TYLEK, Rafał | FLEXISTAV SPORT | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
1104 | 11,6km - M40 | [741] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1105 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | [42] TYLIBA, Izabela | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1106 | 3,7km - M13 | [161] TYLIBA, Karol | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1107 | 3,7km - K40 | [162] TYLIBA, Magdalena | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
1108 | 5,7km - K30 | [351] TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1109 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] UBA, Anna | Czernichów | |||
1110 | 23,2km - M30 | [945] URBAN, Mirosław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
1111 | 3,7km - K40 | [163] URBAŃSKA, Ewa | Suchary z Sahary | Bukowno | Karnet | |
1112 | 11,6km - M30 | [742] URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel | Trailrun | Krakow | Karnet | |
1113 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [43] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1114 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [44] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1115 | 23,2km - M30 | [946] URYGA, Jakub | KingRunner | Kraków | Karnet | |
1116 | 11,6km - M30 | [743] WALCZAK, Waldemar | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1117 | 23,2km - M40 | [1127] WALDEMAR, Łabno | Karnet | |||
1118 | 23,2km - K40 | [947] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1119 | 5,7km - K30 | [352] WARSZAWSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1120 | 5,7km - K30 | [1085] WASOWICZ, Katarzyna | Niepołomice | Karnet | ||
1121 | 11,6km - M30 | [1176] WAW, Grzegorz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
1122 | 23,2km - M40 | [1216] WAWROWSKI, Mariusz | Karnet | |||
1123 | 3,7km - K20 | [164] WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
1124 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [61] WĄCŁAWSKA, Małgorzata | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
1125 | 5,7km - M40 | [1086] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | Zadroże | Karnet | ||
1126 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [62] WĄSIK, Magdalena | gruszów | Karnet | ||
1127 | 3,7km - K13 | [12] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1128 | 5,7km - M40 | [353] WĄSIK, Marcin | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
1129 | 11,6km - M30 | [745] WĄTROBA, Tomasz | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
1130 | 5,7km - M30 | [354] WĄTRÓBSKI, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1131 | 11,6km - K30 | [1116] WENECKA-FLIS, Anna | Karnet | |||
1132 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | [63] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1133 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] WĘCŁAWIK, Anna Węcławik | Seshelle Running Group | Kraków | ||
1134 | 11,6km - K20 | [746] WĘGRZYN, Katarzyna | Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega | Bochnia | Karnet | |
1135 | 11,6km - M30 | [747] WĘGRZYŃSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
1136 | 5,7km - K20 | [355] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1137 | 5,7km - K30 | [0] WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
1138 | 11,6km - K30 | [748] WIECZERZAK, Iza | MAŁOPOLSKIE | Karnet | ||
1139 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] WIELGUS , Jacek | Tarnów | Zapłać | ||
1140 | 5,7km - M50 | [0] WIELGUS, Jacek | Wściekłe chomiki | Tarnów | Zapłać | |
1141 | 11,6km - M30 | [749] WIERZBA, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1142 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] WIERZBANOWSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | Kraków | ||
1143 | 3,7km - K40 | [165] WIERZBICKA, Dominika | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
1144 | 23,2km - M40 | [948] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
1145 | 11,6km - M40 | [750] WIETRZNY, Kacper | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
1146 | 23,2km - M30 | [949] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka | Kraków | Karnet | |
1147 | 11,6km - M20 | [751] WILCZEK, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1148 | 11,6km - K30 | [752] WILK, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1149 | 23,2km - M30 | [950] WILK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1150 | 11,6km - M40 | [753] WILK, Krzysztof | Udo Grubbe | Kraków | Karnet | |
1151 | 23,2km - K30 | [951] WILK, Wiktoria | Wilki | Kraków | Karnet | |
1152 | 11,6km - M30 | [754] WINCENCIAK, Jarosław | Kulfon | Myślenice | Karnet | |
1153 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] WINIARCZYK-JADACH, Beata Winiarczyk-Jadach | Kraków | |||
1154 | 5,7km - K40 | [356] WITEK, Aneta | SolarWinds | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
1155 | 11,6km - M30 | [755] WITEK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1156 | 23,2km - M20 | [952] WITEK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1157 | 23,2km - M30 | [953] WŁODARSKI, Marcin | Skawina Biega | Mikołów | Karnet | |
1158 | 11,6km - M30 | [1164] WOJCIECH, Ochałek | Karnet | |||
1159 | 11,6km - M30 | [1159] WOJCIECH, Sarzyński | Karnet | |||
1160 | 3,7km - M16 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Dawid | KS Cracovia | Kraków | ||
1161 | 3,7km - K13 | [166] WOJTAS, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1162 | 11,6km - M20 | [756] WOJTAS, Kamil | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
1163 | 11,6km - K30 | [1156] WOJTASZEK, Malwina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1164 | 5,7km - K30 | [1059] WOJTOWICZ, Magdalena | Karnet | |||
1165 | 23,2km - M30 | [1209] WOŁEK, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1166 | 3,7km - M40 | [1026] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remus biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
1167 | 23,2km - M30 | [954] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | Rudawa | Karnet | ||
1168 | 11,6km - M30 | [758] WOŹNIAK, Grzegorz | Chełm | Karnet | ||
1169 | 23,2km - M30 | [955] WOŹNIAK, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | kraków | Karnet | |
1170 | 23,2km - M30 | [956] WOŹNIAK, Radosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1171 | 3,7km - K40 | [64] WOŹNICZKA, Małgorzata | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
1172 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [65] WOŹNICZKA, Tadeusz | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
1173 | 5,7km - M40 | [358] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1174 | 11,6km - M40 | [759] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1175 | 11,6km - M30 | [1109] WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
1176 | 23,2km - K40 | [957] WÓJCIK, Monika | Unlimited Sport& Lifestyle | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
1177 | 5,7km - K16 | [359] WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1178 | 3,7km - M13 | [167] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1179 | 11,6km - M40 | [760] WÓJCIO, Hubert | Szczawnica | Karnet | ||
1180 | 3,7km - K13 | [168] WRONA, Oliwia | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
1181 | 11,6km - M40 | [761] WRONA, Sylwester | Krakow | Karnet | ||
1182 | 3,7km - M40 | [169] WRONA, Tymoteusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
1183 | 11,6km - K40 | [762] WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA, Honorata | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
1184 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] WSZOŁEK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
1185 | 11,6km - M20 | [763] WYKURZ, Tomasz | Wkurw_Team | Podłęże | Karnet | |
1186 | 11,6km - K40 | [764] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1187 | 3,7km - M13 | [170] WYPYCH, Hubert | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
1188 | 3,7km - M40 | [171] WYPYCH, Marek | 3TRITEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
1189 | 3,7km - K13 | [172] WYPYCH, Milena | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
1190 | 5,7km - K16 | [360] WYPYCH, Urszula | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1191 | 11,6km - K60 | [765] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
1192 | 11,6km - K20 | [766] WYWROT, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1193 | 5,7km - K40 | [361] ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | Liszki | Karnet | ||
1194 | 23,2km - M60 | [958] ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | Chrzanów | Karnet | ||
1195 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] ZACHWIEJA , Katarzyna | Krakow | Zapłać | ||
1196 | 11,6km - M40 | [767] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1197 | 3,7km - M13 | [173] ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1198 | 23,2km - M30 | [959] ZAJAC, Andrzej | Night Runners | Proszowice | Karnet | |
1199 | 5,7km - M30 | [367] ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1200 | 5,7km - K30 | [362] ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1201 | 5,7km - K30 | [363] ZAJĄC, Ilona | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
1202 | 23,2km - K20 | [960] ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1203 | 5,7km - K30 | [364] ZAJĄC, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1204 | 5,7km - M30 | [365] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1205 | 5,7km - M40 | [366] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów | Tarnów | Karnet | |
1206 | 11,6km - K30 | [0] ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | Zapłać | |
1207 | 5,7km - K40 | [0] ZAJĄCZKOWSKA- ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
1208 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] ZALEWSKI , Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk | Zapłać | |
1209 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk | Zapłać | |
1210 | 23,2km - M20 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk | ||
1211 | 23,2km - M30 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Bartłomiej Zalewski | BBL Zduńska Wola | Zduńska Wola | ||
1212 | 23,2km - M30 | [961] ZARETSKYY, Andriy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1213 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [45] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1214 | 11,6km - M30 | [0] ZASTAWNY, Tomasz Zastawny | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
1215 | 11,6km - M30 | [768] ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1216 | 3,7km - K13 | [174] ZAWADA, Zuzanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1217 | 11,6km - K40 | [769] ZAWISZA, Joanna | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
1218 | 11,6km - K40 | [770] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | krakow | Karnet | |
1219 | 11,6km - M20 | [771] ZAWROTNIAK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1220 | 5,7km - M40 | [1087] ZDZIEBŁO, Marcin | Zory | Karnet | ||
1221 | 11,6km - M30 | [772] ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1222 | 3,7km - M20 | [0] ZELEK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
1223 | 11,6km - K20 | [773] ZIELIŃSKA, Agata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1224 | 5,7km - K30 | [368] ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ, Ewelina | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1225 | 23,2km - M30 | [962] ZIELONKA, Jacek | TriWise | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
1226 | 11,6km - K30 | [774] ZIĘBA, Anna | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1227 | 11,6km - M40 | [775] ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1228 | 11,6km - M40 | [776] ZIĘBA, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
1229 | 5,7km - K30 | [369] ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Karnet | |
1230 | 11,6km - K30 | [777] ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Kraków | Karnet | |
1231 | 23,2km - M40 | [963] ZŁONKIEWICZ, Marek | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
1232 | 11,6km - M20 | [778] ZMARZLIŃSKI, Kacper | Kurek Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1233 | 3,7km - M30 | [0] ZMUDA, Piotr | Kraków | |||
1234 | 11,6km - K40 | [0] ZMYJ, Danuta | Lacho Team | Wieliczka | ||
1235 | 11,6km - M40 | [0] ZMYJ, Mariusz Zmyj | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | Wieliczka | ||
1236 | 11,6km - K30 | [779] ZOŃ, Olga | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
1237 | 5,7km - M30 | [1088] ZUBALSKI, Artur | RING KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
1238 | 11,6km - M20 | [780] ZWIERZYK, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1239 | 5,7km - M40 | [370] ZWONEK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1240 | Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | [0] ZWONEK, Piotr Zwonek | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | Kraków | Zapłać | |
1241 | Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | [1001] ZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
1242 | 11,6km - K30 | [781] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnów | Karnet | |
1243 | 23,2km - K40 | [0] ŻAK, Barbara | Jura TEAM | Przeginia | ||
1244 | 11,6km - K30 | [782] ŻAK, Elżbieta | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
1245 | 11,6km - M40 | [783] ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
1246 | 11,6km - M40 | [784] ŻAK, Paweł | Niepołomice Biegają | Podłęże | Karnet | |
1247 | 23,2km - M30 | [964] ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda | Zielonki | Karnet | |
1248 | 5,7km - M16 | [371] ŻESLAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1249 | 5,7km - M50 | [372] ŻESLAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1250 | 5,7km - M16 | [373] ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
1251 | 11,6km - M40 | [785] ŻOŁĄDŹ, Jurek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
1252 | 5,7km - K30 | [374] ŻOŁNIEREK, Renata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1253 | 5,7km - M30 | [375] ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
1254 | 11,6km - M30 | [786] ŻUCHOWSKI, Daniel | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
1255 | 11,6km - M20 | [0] ŻUREK, Jakub | Kraków | Zapłać | ||
1256 | 11,6km - K30 | [1148] ŻYGADŁO, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [381] BALUTA, Edyta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
2 | [389] BĄCZEK, Natalia | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [399] BLICHARZ, Ewelina | Nie ma letko | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [0] CHOLEWCZUK, Agnieszka | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | ||
5 | [429] DADACHE, Amina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [433] DRĄG, Justyna | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
7 | [435] DUBIENKO, Joanna | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
8 | [0] DUKAT, Sandra | Kraków | |||
9 | [1166] EDYTA, Szczepańska | Karnet | |||
10 | [448] FIJAŁKOWSKA, Ewa | Nowa Huta Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
11 | [451] FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [1175] GŁÓD, Izabela | tastyrun.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [0] JANIAK, Małgorzata | Bochnia | |||
14 | [1171] JOANNA, Syrowiecka | Karnet | |||
15 | [509] KARPIEL, Magdalena | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [1167] KATARZYNA, Poloczek | Karnet | |||
17 | [523] KOŁACKA, Martyna | Go Aptiv! | Wodzisław Śląski | Karnet | |
18 | [0] KOPEĆ, Marta | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | ||
19 | [538] KOWALEWSKA, Claudia | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [540] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [0] KUC, Ewa | Kraków | |||
22 | [564] KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Alwernia | Karnet | |
23 | [583] LORENS, Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [0] MACHAJSKA, Małgorzata | CF Kraków | Kraków | ||
25 | [594] MAŁECKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
26 | [595] MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | [610] MIKULKA-MOŚ, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
28 | [1137] RACKA, Martyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
29 | [738] TROĆ, Maria | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
30 | [1147] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
31 | [0] TRZCIONKA, Justyna | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | Kraków | ||
32 | [746] WĘGRZYN, Katarzyna | Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega | Bochnia | Karnet | |
33 | [766] WYWROT, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
34 | [773] ZIELIŃSKA, Agata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1173] AGNIESZKA, Firlej | Karnet | |||
2 | [1122] BIELEC, Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [393] BIEŃKO, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [400] BLUJ, Dagmara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [1123] BOCHEŃSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [404] BRZYSKA, Karolina | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [412] CAPAC, Emilia | Constanta | Karnet | ||
8 | [413] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night Runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
9 | [1125] CIEŚLA, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | Need For Speed | Kraków | ||
11 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
12 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
13 | [443] DZIEDZIC, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
14 | [458] GARPIEL, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [465] GOMÓŁKA, Agata | MOK Mszana Dolna | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [0] GORNIAK, Malgorzata | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Krakow | ||
17 | [470] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [482] IDASIAK, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [1112] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | Karnet | |||
20 | [495] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [505] KAMISIŃSKA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
22 | [1168] KAROLINA, Korusiewicz | Karnet | |||
23 | [1158] KATARZYNA, Sarzyńska | Karnet | |||
24 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Barbara | Mielec | |||
25 | [524] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [1157] KOŁODZIEJ, Ewelina | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
27 | [531] KORYCIŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
28 | [0] KOSIBA-ŁUCZAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
29 | [550] KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ, Gabriela | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [568] KUREK, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [581] LIPSKA, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
32 | [584] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
33 | [588] MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
34 | [589] MAHER, Bernadette | Wimbledon Windmilers | London | Karnet | |
35 | [1149] MAJA, Bujak-Chwist | Karnet | |||
36 | [597] MARK, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
37 | [1131] MAZUR, Kasia | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
38 | [603] MICHALIK, Magdalena | Helpiness | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [0] MIKOŚ, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
40 | [636] PACULA-LEŚNIAK, Beata | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
41 | [643] PAWŁOWICZ, Anna | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
42 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
43 | [653] PILCH, Anna | Probalans | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [656] PISARCZYK, Karolina | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
45 | [659] PŁAWECKA, Barbara | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
46 | [660] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2k | Libertow | Karnet | |
47 | [670] RADCZUK, Daria | Polar Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
48 | [0] RYBACKA, Katarzyna Rybacka | KRAKÓW | |||
49 | [690] SIEPRAWSKA, Małgosia | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Miejsce | Karnet | |
50 | [0] SLIWA, Agnieszka | Libertow | |||
51 | [700] SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
52 | [702] SOBCZAK, Karolina | Olsztyn | Karnet | ||
53 | [704] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
54 | [715] STAWSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
55 | [1119] STEFAŃCZYK, Monika | Karnet | |||
56 | [0] SZCZERBA, Karolina | Kraków | |||
57 | [723] SZCZEŚ-WÓJCICKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
58 | [727] SZOSTAK, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
59 | [728] SZYSZKO, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
60 | [1113] ŚWIERC, Barbara | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
61 | [735] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
62 | [1116] WENECKA-FLIS, Anna | Karnet | |||
63 | [748] WIECZERZAK, Iza | MAŁOPOLSKIE | Karnet | ||
64 | [752] WILK, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | [1156] WOJTASZEK, Malwina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
66 | [0] ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | ||
67 | [774] ZIĘBA, Anna | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
68 | [777] ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Kraków | Karnet | |
69 | [779] ZOŃ, Olga | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
70 | [781] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnów | Karnet | |
71 | [782] ŻAK, Elżbieta | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
72 | [1148] ŻYGADŁO, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [384] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [388] BASICZ, Agnieszka | PKO Bank Polski | Kra | Karnet | |
3 | [408] BUJAS, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [411] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | Karnet | |
5 | [423] CZAIŃSKA, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [1126] DOLAŚ, Danuta | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
7 | [436] DUDA, Lucyna | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
8 | [445] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Cross Heroes Ogień! | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [447] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [0] GAJEWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | |||
11 | [460] GĄDEK, Agata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [463] GĘCA, Ewa | Sokół Sanok | Sanok | Karnet | |
13 | [472] GROS, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
14 | [484] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
15 | [0] JANAS, Ewa | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
16 | [499] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | Karnet | |
17 | [502] KALETA, Magdalena | KOZIERÓW | Karnet | ||
18 | [508] KAROLAK, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Anna | Chorzelów | |||
20 | [534] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
21 | [542] KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [554] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
23 | [577] LIBURA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
24 | [578] LIGĘZA, Joasia | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [582] LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [598] MARKS, Eliza | Bibice | Karnet | ||
27 | [600] MASZCZYK, Dorota | Kraków | Karnet | ||
28 | [479] MIKA-HOFFMANN, Magdalena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
29 | [626] NIZIOŁEK, Gabriela | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
30 | [281] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [0] NOWAK, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | ||
32 | [1124] OLEJNIK, Ewa | Karnet | |||
33 | [635] PACHURA, Kinga | Mszana Dolna | Karnet | ||
34 | [655] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
35 | [665] POZNAŃSKA, Magdalena | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [674] REPLIŃSKA, Magdalena | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | Karnet | |
37 | [1114] SKRZYPEK-GAWOR, Patrycja | Karnet | |||
38 | [697] SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA, Paulina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
39 | [706] STACH, Aneta | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
40 | [713] STASIK, Beata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
41 | [720] SUROWIAK, Olga | NIEZRZESZONY | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
42 | [0] WINIARCZYK-JADACH, Beata Winiarczyk-Jadach | Kraków | |||
43 | [762] WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA, Honorata | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [764] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
45 | [0] ZACHWIEJA , Katarzyna | Krakow | |||
46 | [769] ZAWISZA, Joanna | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [770] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | krakow | Karnet | |
48 | [0] ZMYJ, Danuta | Lacho Team | Wieliczka |
11,6km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [380] BAJOŁEK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [1161] BARAN-GĄDEK, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [407] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [605] MICHNA, Ewa | LUSINA | Karnet | ||
5 | [648] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | Przeworsk | Karnet | |
6 | [684] SANECKA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [390] BEMBEN, Anna | Nowa Sarzyna | Karnet | ||
2 | [504] KAMIŃSKA, Halina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [765] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
11,6km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
11,6km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [385] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [402] BODURKA, Adam | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
3 | [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków | Nielepice | Karnet | |
4 | [0] CZUBA, Dawid | Kraków | |||
5 | [428] CZYŻOWICZ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [452] FRACH, Dominik | Sigma Pizza & Bar | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [0] GAICKI, Maciej | Kraków | |||
8 | [0] GAICKI, Maciej | Kraków | |||
9 | [474] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [0] HUDASZEK, Zbigniew | Kraków | |||
11 | [488] JANKOWSKI, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [1162] JURA, Maciej | ITMBW Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
13 | [510] KARPIEL, Waldemar | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [1117] KASPERCZYK, Michał | Karnet | |||
15 | [517] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | AGH | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [522] KLUSEK, Mateusz | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [526] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [543] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
19 | [547] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
20 | [574] LEGENC, Łukasz | Wędruj z Oczkami | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [580] LIPIŃSKI, Szymon | Szymon train&travel | Olsztyn | Karnet | |
22 | [0] MAKUCH, Szymon Makuch | Kuniarz Pierzyna | Kraków | ||
23 | [596] MAREK, Bartłomiej | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Mielec | Karnet | |
24 | [0] MARSZALEK, Jan | DZIKI TIM | Krakow | ||
25 | [0] MAZANEK, Michał | Kraków | |||
26 | [606] MICHNA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | [623] NIESZPOREK, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
28 | [624] NIEWCZAS, Paweł | kraków | Karnet | ||
29 | [0] PACIGA, Krzysztof | Husaria Race Team | Rabka - Zdrój | ||
30 | [0] PASEK, Rafał Pasek | Kraków | |||
31 | [1140] PAWLICA, Józef | Karnet | |||
32 | [658] PLUCIŃSKI, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [667] PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
34 | [669] PYPŁACZ, Szymon | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Młoszowa | Karnet | |
35 | [679] ROSIEK, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
36 | [680] ROSÓŁ, Mateusz | iGNAtianum | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [685] SAVYTSKA, Daryna | fat_runners | Lviv | Karnet | |
38 | [686] SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Szczucin | Karnet | ||
39 | [0] SICIARZ, Krystian | Kraków | |||
40 | [1160] SIWEK, Michał | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
41 | [0] SKOTNICZNY, Michał | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | ||
42 | [0] SUCHANEK, Dominik | ITMBW Kraków | Będzieszyna | ||
43 | [725] SZKLARZ, Mariusz | Męska Strona Rzeczywistości | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [0] WIERZBANOWSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | Kraków | ||
45 | [751] WILCZEK, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
46 | [756] WOJTAS, Kamil | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [0] WSZOŁEK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
48 | [763] WYKURZ, Tomasz | Wkurw_Team | Podłęże | Karnet | |
49 | [0] ZALEWSKI , Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk | ||
50 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk | ||
51 | [771] ZAWROTNIAK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
52 | [778] ZMARZLIŃSKI, Kacper | Kurek Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
53 | [780] ZWIERZYK, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
54 | [0] ŻUREK, Jakub | Kraków |
11,6km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ADAMIEC, Norbert | Kraków | |||
2 | [378] ANDY, Allan | Wimbledon Windmilers | Krakow | Karnet | |
3 | [382] BARAN, Bartosz | Żołnierze Hardkoru | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [386] BARTOSZ, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [391] BEMBEN, Roman | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
6 | [394] BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [396] BIGAJ, Sebastian | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [403] BOJARSKI, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
9 | [405] BUDKOWSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [0] BUJAK, Krzysztof | Krakow | |||
11 | [0] BUJAK, Piotr | Kraków | |||
12 | [409] BUL, Dominik | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [410] BUŁA, Grzegorz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
14 | [414] CHAŁUPCZAK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [1111] CHMIELEWSKI, Witold | Karnet | |||
16 | [415] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [417] CHYŁEK, Wojciech | Łuczanowice Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [1108] CIEŚLIK, Sebastian | Progres Judo | Słomniki | Karnet | |
19 | [418] CIEŚLIŃSKI, Tomasz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
20 | [419] CISEK, Jacek | Karnet | |||
21 | [420] CIUŁA, Tomasz | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [421] CUDEK, Jacek | brak | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
23 | [422] CYGAN, Tomasz | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
24 | [427] CZERNICKI, Mirek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
25 | [1170] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Karnet | |||
26 | [0] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Kraków | |||
27 | [434] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal | kwitnaca.com | Krakow | Karnet | |
28 | [438] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [439] DURLAK, Błażej | Bobowa | Karnet | ||
30 | [441] DYREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [446] DŹWIGULSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
32 | [449] FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [450] FLOREK, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakow | Karnet | |
34 | [455] GABRYLUK, Jan | TF 48 | Opole | Karnet | |
35 | [456] GAJDA, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
36 | [459] GAWIN, Krzysiek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [462] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
38 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
39 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
40 | [468] GÓRKA, Marcin | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
41 | [1152] GÓRKA, Piotr | Zasań | Karnet | ||
42 | [471] GRAJDURA, Robert | Grupa Azoty KOLTAR | Tarnów | Karnet | |
43 | [473] GRZEBYK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
44 | [0] GURBIEL, Michał | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | ||
45 | [475] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | Łysokanie | Karnet | |
46 | [476] GUZIK, Tomasz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [477] HABAŁO, Wojciech | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
48 | [478] HASS, Artur | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
49 | [480] HORODECKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
50 | [481] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnowiec | Karnet | |
51 | [483] INDYKA, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
52 | [485] JAKUBIŃSKI, Jakub | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
53 | [1138] JAKUBOWSKI, Piotr | Karnet | |||
54 | [0] JANICKI, Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | |||
55 | [489] JANKOWSKI, Łukasz | Schibsted Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
56 | [491] JAREMA, Maciej | Lokomotiv Majdan | Cisna | Karnet | |
57 | [493] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | Węgrzce | Karnet | ||
58 | [0] JESIOLOWSKI, Michal | CAFFETTIERA | Zielonki | ||
59 | [0] JUREK, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Pierzchów | ||
60 | [498] KACZMARCZYK, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Giebułtów | Karnet | |
61 | [1127] KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | [500] KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepołomice Biegają | Sułków | Karnet | |
63 | [501] KAJZEREK, Arek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
64 | [503] KALINA, Michał | SolarWinds | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | [511] KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
66 | [512] KĄCIK, Mariusz | OSP MORAWICA | Morawica | Karnet | |
67 | [515] KIEŁT, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
68 | [1128] KINDLER, Bartlomiej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
69 | [516] KISIAŁA, Filip | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
70 | [519] KITA, Krzysztof | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
71 | [520] KITKA, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
72 | [1129] KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
73 | [527] KOPIEĆ, Rafał | kraków | Karnet | ||
74 | [530] KORN, Michal | MTJS | Krakow | Karnet | |
75 | [532] KOSMALA, Przemek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
76 | [0] KOSMOWSKI, Michal Kosmowski | dotsport/trinergy | Krakow | ||
77 | [536] KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
78 | [539] KOWALEWSKI, Łukasz | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
79 | [544] KOZIOŁ, Paweł | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
80 | [545] KOZŁOWSKI, Janusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
81 | [548] KRAWCZYK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
82 | [551] KRÓL, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
83 | [552] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | Augusta Restauracja kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
84 | [555] KRYNICKI, Maciej | KRYNIO TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
85 | [556] KRYSA, Roman | Kraków | Karnet | ||
86 | [558] KUBIESA, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
87 | [560] KUCZ, Dariusz | Olszowice | Karnet | ||
88 | [0] KULIS, Wojciech Kulis | Kraków | |||
89 | [0] KUZERA, Łukasz | Łukowa | |||
90 | [570] LASKIEWICZ, Wojciech | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Wola Więcławska | Karnet | |
91 | [572] LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | Pawłów | Karnet | |
92 | [0] LEBIEST, Radosław | GORZKIE ŻALE | kraków | ||
93 | [576] LESZCZYŃSKI, Aleksander | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
94 | [585] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
95 | [586] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | Polar Team | Janów Lubelski | Karnet | |
96 | [590] MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
97 | [592] MALINA, Michał | Kulfon | Zasań | Karnet | |
98 | [0] MANTERYS, Michał Manterys | Kraków | |||
99 | [1151] MARCIN, Frosztęga | Karnet | |||
100 | [0] MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Subahu Volovitze | Czernichów | ||
101 | [1132] MAZUR, Tomasz | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
102 | [601] MIAGKYJ, Artem | Jaworze | Karnet | ||
103 | [1169] MICHAŁ, Korn | Karnet | |||
104 | [604] MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | Karnet | |
105 | [607] MIERNICZAK, Bartłomiej | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
106 | [609] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
107 | [1155] MIŁOSZ, Szarek | Karnet | |||
108 | [611] MIROCHA, Michał | heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
109 | [613] MIZERA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
110 | [614] MOCNY, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
111 | [615] MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Unsmog the Dragon! | Kraków | Karnet | |
112 | [616] MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
113 | [617] MORMUL, Przemek | Panalpina | Krakow | Karnet | |
114 | [618] MROWIEC, Paweł | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Bibice | Karnet | |
115 | [1133] NIEMCZYK, Dominik | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
116 | [627] NOWAK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
117 | [0] NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
118 | [0] NYCZ, Jacek | Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) | |||
119 | [629] OCHAB, Michal | FKS Stal Mielec | Kraków | Karnet | |
120 | [630] OGORZAŁY, Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
121 | [633] ORAMUS, Paweł | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
122 | [634] ORNATOWSKI, Dariusz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
123 | [0] PAWEŁEK, Pawełek | Kraków | |||
124 | [1134] PEŁKA, Michał | Payroll Team | Michałowice | Karnet | |
125 | [645] PIASECKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
126 | [647] PIĄTEK, Rafał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
127 | [649] PIEKARCZYK, Dariusz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
128 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
129 | [0] PIOTR, Pałka | Kraków | |||
130 | [654] PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
131 | [1135] PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Karnet | |
132 | [661] PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
133 | [662] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
134 | [663] POPIELARCZYK, Łukasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
135 | [1136] POŚNIK, Jan | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
136 | [668] PUTAJ, Rafał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
137 | [672] RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
138 | [673] REICHEL, Marcin | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
139 | [677] ROJEWSKI, Michał | Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała | Kraków | Karnet | |
140 | [678] ROSA, Bartlomiej | Bartko Biega! | Myslenice | Karnet | |
141 | [681] RUMIŃSKI, Piotr | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
142 | [682] RYBAK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
143 | [687] SERWIN, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
144 | [689] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
145 | [1118] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | Karnet | |||
146 | [692] SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
147 | [695] SKIBA, Marcin | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
148 | [1165] SMOLEŃ, Tomasz | Monar Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
149 | [710] STACHURA, Piotr | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
150 | [711] STANISŁAWSKI, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
151 | [712] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
152 | [0] STASIAK, Marek | Tychy | |||
153 | [717] STOCKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
154 | [718] STRAŻ, Maciej | Kraków Airport Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
155 | [719] STYRNA, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
156 | [722] SZCZERBA, Błażej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
157 | [1142] SZCZYREK, Marcin | Karnet | |||
158 | [733] ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | PIWOJAD | Kraków | Karnet | |
159 | [0] TOROŃ, Maciej | Kraków | |||
160 | [739] TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | Karnet | |
161 | [742] URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel | Trailrun | Krakow | Karnet | |
162 | [743] WALCZAK, Waldemar | Krakow | Karnet | ||
163 | [1176] WAW, Grzegorz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
164 | [745] WĄTROBA, Tomasz | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
165 | [747] WĘGRZYŃSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
166 | [749] WIERZBA, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
167 | [754] WINCENCIAK, Jarosław | Kulfon | Myślenice | Karnet | |
168 | [755] WITEK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
169 | [1164] WOJCIECH, Ochałek | Karnet | |||
170 | [1159] WOJCIECH, Sarzyński | Karnet | |||
171 | [758] WOŹNIAK, Grzegorz | Chełm | Karnet | ||
172 | [1109] WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
173 | [0] ZASTAWNY, Tomasz Zastawny | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
174 | [768] ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
175 | [772] ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
176 | [786] ŻUCHOWSKI, Daniel | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [376] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [379] ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
3 | [387] BARZYK, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
4 | [1121] BIAŁKA, Rafał | Michałowice | Karnet | ||
5 | [395] BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [398] BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [406] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [0] BZOWSKI, Michał | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
9 | [1106] CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | Karnet | |
10 | [416] CHUDZIK, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
11 | [1144] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Karnet | ||
12 | [425] CZECH, Robert | Krakow | Karnet | ||
13 | [426] CZEPIEL, Paweł | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [430] DARCHUK, Oleksandr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
15 | [431] DĄBKOWSKI, Leszek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
16 | [432] DEPTUCH, Łukasz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
17 | [0] DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Kraków | ||
18 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [440] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [442] DYRGA, Sebastian | Muay Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
21 | [444] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [453] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | MOGILANY | Karnet | |
23 | [454] FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
24 | [457] GARBACIK, Wojciech | WYMARŁY GATUNEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [1115] GAWOR, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
26 | [461] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | Karnet | |
27 | [464] GIERASIŃSKI, Paweł | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [466] GONDOR, Jarosław | Libertów | Karnet | ||
29 | [467] GORSZKO, Adam | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [1143] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | Karnet | |||
31 | [487] JANICKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
32 | [490] JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [492] JARZYNA, Andrzej | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [494] JAWORSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
35 | [497] JURCZAK, Tomek | Krakw | Karnet | ||
36 | [1154] KAMISIŃSKI, Marek | Karnet | |||
37 | [514] KĘSEK, Maciej | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
38 | [518] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass/bikeBoard | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [521] KLASA, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [0] KONIK, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW | ||
41 | [533] KOSZAŁKA, Marcin | Klub Wysokogórski Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [535] KOWALCZYK, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zaborze | Karnet | |
43 | [541] KOZIOŁ, Artur | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [546] KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
45 | [549] KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
46 | [1172] KRZYSZTOF, Duda | Karnet | |||
47 | [557] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
48 | [559] KUCIA, Sebastian | Młoszowa | Karnet | ||
49 | [561] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
50 | [562] KUKLA, Grzegorz | Koliber Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
51 | [563] KULA, Damian | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
52 | [565] KULCZYCKI, Sebastian | KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
53 | [566] KUMOREK, Zbigniew | Kraków | Karnet | ||
54 | [567] KUNZ, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
55 | [569] KURKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
56 | [573] LECH, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
57 | [575] LESIAK, Filip | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
58 | [579] LIGĘZA, Witek | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
59 | [1141] LIPIEŃ, Jakub | Karnet | |||
60 | [587] MACIEJAS, Daniel | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
61 | [591] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | [1153] MALINOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
63 | [599] MARS, Maksymilian | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
64 | [0] MAZUREK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
65 | [602] MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [608] MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | Karnet | |
67 | [612] MISIUK, Marek | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
68 | [619] MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
69 | [0] MURYN, Bartłomiej | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | ||
70 | [620] MYSZKA, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
71 | [625] NIZIOŁEK, Marek | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
72 | [1139] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | Karnet | |||
73 | [631] OLEJNIK, Maciej | #otworzdrzwi | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
74 | [632] OLSZA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
75 | [637] PAPUGA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
76 | [638] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
77 | [639] PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
78 | [1150] PAWEŁ, Duda | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
79 | [641] PAWEŁCZUK, Piotr | runningperformance.pl | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
80 | [642] PAWLIK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
81 | [644] PETER, Lesław | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
82 | [646] PIASECKI, Rafał | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
83 | [650] PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
84 | [651] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
85 | [652] PIĘTA, Łukasz | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
86 | [657] PITUCH, Przemysław | Karnet | |||
87 | [664] POZNANSKI, Tomasz | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
88 | [666] PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
89 | [671] RAJTAR, Krzysztof | Way2champ | Liszki | Karnet | |
90 | [675] RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | Karnet | ||
91 | [683] RYCHLIK, Sebastian | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
92 | [688] SEWERYN, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
93 | [691] SIPIERA, Tomasz | tomaszsipiera.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
94 | [694] SIWIECKI, Tomasz | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Tomaszowice | Karnet | |
95 | [1145] SKONIECZNY, Mariusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
96 | [696] SKROBOT, Łukasz | BoSięBiega | Kraków | Karnet | |
97 | [698] SŁONINA, Artur | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
98 | [699] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakó | Karnet | |
99 | [703] SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian | kraków | Karnet | ||
100 | [705] SROKA, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
101 | [707] STACH, Paweł | #ambasadorzyFB | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
102 | [708] STACH, Paweł | SIWEJKA | Ropki | Karnet | |
103 | [709] STACHECKI, Maciej | Trailrun | Kozierow | Karnet | |
104 | [714] STASIOWSKI, Marek | TOMAR | Kraków | Karnet | |
105 | [716] STEC, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
106 | [1174] SYLWESTER, Wrona | Karnet | |||
107 | [721] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
108 | [724] SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
109 | [729] ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
110 | [730] ŚLIWA, Henryk | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
111 | [731] ŚLIWA, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | Karnet | |
112 | [1146] ŚLIZOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Radość z Boksu | Kraków | Karnet | |
113 | [732] ŚWIĄDER, Andrzej | BeFit24Team | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
114 | [734] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
115 | [737] TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | Krakow | Karnet | |
116 | [740] TWORZYDŁO, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
117 | [741] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
118 | [750] WIETRZNY, Kacper | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
119 | [753] WILK, Krzysztof | Udo Grubbe | Kraków | Karnet | |
120 | [759] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
121 | [760] WÓJCIO, Hubert | Szczawnica | Karnet | ||
122 | [761] WRONA, Sylwester | Krakow | Karnet | ||
123 | [767] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
124 | [775] ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
125 | [776] ZIĘBA, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
126 | [0] ZMYJ, Mariusz Zmyj | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | Wieliczka | ||
127 | [783] ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
128 | [784] ŻAK, Paweł | Niepołomice Biegają | Podłęże | Karnet | |
129 | [785] ŻOŁĄDŹ, Jurek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1120] BAŚ, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
2 | [397] BLADY, Bogdan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [1163] CEZARY, Duliasz | Karnet | |||
4 | [506] KANIA, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [507] KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Węgrzce | Karnet | |
6 | [513] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [571] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | Karnet | |
8 | [1130] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [621] NAZIM, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [0] ORŁOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
11 | [640] PASŁAWSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [1110] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Team Rontil - Compass | Karnet | ||
13 | [676] ROGASCH, Stanisław | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [0] SONDEJ, Wiesław | Morsy | Sokołów Małopolski | ||
15 | [736] TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet |
11,6km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GRACZYK, Roman | Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać | Liszki | ||
2 | [529] KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystan | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [537] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [553] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
5 | [628] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | Damienice | Karnet |
11,6km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [528] KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków | Karnet |
23,2km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [804] CHLEBANOWSKA, Paula | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
2 | [824] GRADZIK, Inga | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [850] KUBSKA, Justyna | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [1225] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
5 | [960] ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet |
23,2km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1226] ANNA, Capińska | Karnet | |||
2 | [797] BERNASIEWICZ, Justyna | CF Kraków | Grybów-Wieliczka | Karnet | |
3 | [798] BIELICKA, Daria | Krakow | Karnet | ||
4 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
5 | [802] CHADAJ, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [834] IWANOWICZ, Anna | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
7 | [842] KARWAN, Barbara | Nauka Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [0] KRUŹLAK, Katarzyna | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Kraków | ||
9 | [0] KRUŹLAK, Katarzyna | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Kraków | ||
10 | [851] KUREK, Marta | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [0] MĄCZKA, Martyna | Krakow | |||
12 | [878] MERCIK, Wioleta | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [884] MOSZCZYNSKA, Agata | Krakow | Karnet | ||
14 | [896] ORYNEK, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [897] OSIKOWSKA, Teresa | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
16 | [0] PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL, Agnieszka | Evil Team | Osieczany | ||
17 | [914] SADOWSKA, Marta | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [951] WILK, Wiktoria | Wilki | Kraków | Karnet |
23,2km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [793] BAŚ, Anna | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [808] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | Płomyk Olkusz | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
3 | [1212] DOMINIAK, Klaudia | Karnet | |||
4 | [813] GALEWICZ, Katarzyna | TWOMARK SPECIALZED | Libertów | Karnet | |
5 | [825] GRUSZKA, Kamila | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
6 | [841] KARBOWSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [913] RÓŻYCKA, Agnieszka | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
8 | [947] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | Krakow | Karnet | ||
9 | [957] WÓJCIK, Monika | Unlimited Sport& Lifestyle | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
10 | [0] ŻAK, Barbara | Jura TEAM | Przeginia |
23,2km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1218] BAJOREK, Lidia | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
2 | [845] KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA, Kaska | Krak W | Karnet |
23,2km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
23,2km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
23,2km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [787] ADAMUS, Jakub | Częstochowa | Karnet | ||
2 | [788] AKSAMIT, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [796] BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | Karnet | ||
4 | [0] BEM, Jakub | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | ||
5 | [805] CHLEBANOWSKI, Bartosz | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
6 | [0] DYRCZ, Jakub | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Rabka-Zdrój | ||
7 | [0] FEDYNA, Marcin | Kraków | |||
8 | [0] GAWLIK, Adrian | Imielin | |||
9 | [1221] GĘBALA, Piotr | Brak | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Karnet | |
10 | [816] GIERZ, Bartłomiej | CF Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [1222] GLAPIŃSKI, Maks | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
12 | [818] GŁÓD, Łukasz | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [827] GURBIEL, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [828] GURECKI, Grzegorz | RACIBÓRZ | Karnet | ||
15 | [843] KASEJA, Kacper | Jabłonka | Karnet | ||
16 | [849] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [857] LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW | Kłodne | Karnet | |
18 | [860] LEWANDOWSKI, Karol | Cross fat team | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [872] MARĆ, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
20 | [874] MATOGA, Mikołaj | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
21 | [875] MAZUR, Wojciech | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [880] MICHALIK, Krzysztof | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
23 | [882] MIERZENSKI, Bartosz | PrzymierzeŁosia | Krakow | Karnet | |
24 | [888] NISZCZOT, Dariusz | Gorlice | Karnet | ||
25 | [895] OPOZDA, Maciek | Cross fat team | Krakow | Karnet | |
26 | [0] PANEK, Bartosz | Kraków | |||
27 | [909] PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan | Sokołów Podlaski | Karnet | |
28 | [1230] SAJAK, Kamil | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
29 | [918] SAWCZAK, Kamil | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [924] SOJECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [926] SPRUTTA, Mateusz | Mysłowice | Karnet | ||
32 | [952] WITEK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
33 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk |
23,2km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [794] BAŚ, Mateusz | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [799] BORCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [1211] BOROWIK, Tomasz | Karnet | |||
4 | [800] BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew | Zabierzów Biega | Łazy | Karnet | |
5 | [803] CHADAJ, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [1250] DUDZIK, Łukasz | Karnet | |||
7 | [1213] DWORAK, Norbert | Karnet | |||
8 | [820] GOŁĄB, Rafał | fat_runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | Kraków | ||
10 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | Dziekanowice | Karnet | |
11 | [829] GURGUL, Mateusz | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [830] GURGUL, Sebastian | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [831] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [832] HARPULA, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [833] HERDZINA, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [837] JAWORSKI, Krzysztof | Everrun | Łódź | Karnet | |
17 | [839] KALITA, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [848] KOWALCZYK, Marek | UBS Kraków Running Team | Tuchow | Karnet | |
19 | [852] KUREK, Michał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [854] KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [855] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [858] LACHOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [863] MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [864] MACIĄG, Grzegorz | Dabex-Bolt | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [866] MADUSIOK, Dominik | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
26 | [873] MATEUSZUK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
27 | [0] MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Subahu Volovitze | Czernichów | ||
28 | [876] MENDEL, Łukasz | Night Runners | Wojnicz | Karnet | |
29 | [877] MERCIK, Mateusz | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [879] MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | Kraków | Karnet | |
31 | [883] MIREK, Grzegorz | MOVE STUDIO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
32 | [886] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | nogamidogory.pl | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
33 | [890] NYCZ, Marek | Kraków Nowy Targ | Karnet | ||
34 | [893] OLSZEWSKI, Hubert | Nieznośna Lekkość Bytu | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [894] OPOZDA, Arkadiusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [1215] ORKISZ, Maciej | Karnet | |||
37 | [898] OSTROWSKI, Paweł | REHMEDICA.PL | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
38 | [0] PALECZNY, Michał | Go Aptiv | Kraków | ||
39 | [1224] PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
40 | [902] PAPKA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | Karnet | ||
41 | [903] PASZEK, Tomasz | Przełęcz Dukla | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [904] PASZTALENIEC, Dariusz | Unlimited | Krakow | Karnet | |
43 | [1228] PAWEŁ, Łabno | Karnet | |||
44 | [905] PAWLIK, Grzegorz | Niepołomice Biegają | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
45 | [908] PONIKWIA, Rafał | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
46 | [910] PYTEL, Miłosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
47 | [911] RACUŁT, Piotr | Masakra | kraków | Karnet | |
48 | [919] SENDOR, Piotr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
49 | [920] SIEKLIŃSKI, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | [921] SIENCZYŁO, Marcin | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
51 | [0] SMUDA, Krzysztof Smuda | Tychy | |||
52 | [923] SOJA, Marcin | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
53 | [925] SOWA, Krzysztof | #SportowaSowa | Michałowice | Karnet | |
54 | [928] STARZAK, Paweł | Skawina | Karnet | ||
55 | [930] STAWIARSKI, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
56 | [931] STAWOWY, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | [932] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
58 | [934] SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
59 | [935] SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
60 | [937] SZPAIDEL, Paweł | Karniowice | Karnet | ||
61 | [938] SZYDLOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
62 | [943] TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
63 | [945] URBAN, Mirosław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
64 | [946] URYGA, Jakub | KingRunner | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | [949] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [950] WILK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
67 | [953] WŁODARSKI, Marcin | Skawina Biega | Mikołów | Karnet | |
68 | [1209] WOŁEK, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
69 | [954] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | Rudawa | Karnet | ||
70 | [955] WOŹNIAK, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | kraków | Karnet | |
71 | [956] WOŹNIAK, Radosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
72 | [959] ZAJAC, Andrzej | Night Runners | Proszowice | Karnet | |
73 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Bartłomiej Zalewski | BBL Zduńska Wola | Zduńska Wola | ||
74 | [961] ZARETSKYY, Andriy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
75 | [962] ZIELONKA, Jacek | TriWise | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
76 | [964] ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda | Zielonki | Karnet |
23,2km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [790] AUGUSTYN, Adam | augustyn.net | Krzeszowice | Karnet | |
2 | [791] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zerwana | Karnet | |
3 | [1219] BARAN, Mariusz | Jura TEAM | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
4 | [792] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
5 | [795] BEDNAREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [801] BORYCKI, Mirosław | Twomark | Libertów | Karnet | |
7 | [0] BUCZYŃSKI, Adam | Nokia Kraków | Kraków | ||
8 | [806] CHOLEWA, Tomasz | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
9 | [807] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | Lusina | Karnet | |
10 | [809] CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | Karnet | ||
11 | [810] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
12 | [812] FIREK, Rafał | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [0] FLĄDRO, Daniel | Wokowice | |||
14 | [817] GŁOWACKI, Mariusz | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [819] GNIADEK, Mariusz | LedwoBiegamAleCoTam | Brzozowa | Karnet | |
16 | [821] GÓRAK, Sławomir | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
17 | [822] GÓRALCZYK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [823] GRADEK, Dariusz | krakow | Karnet | ||
19 | [826] GRYGIEL, Marek | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [835] JAKUBIEC, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
21 | [836] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [838] KACZMAREK, Paweł | Jajecznica na maśle team | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Robert | Chorzelów | |||
24 | [846] KOCZWARA, Tomasz | Willow Batony | Radomyśl Wielki | Karnet | |
25 | [847] KOPEĆ, Mirosław | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [1217] KOSMALA, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
27 | [853] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [856] KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners, Skundlony.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [859] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [861] LISIK, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [862] LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
32 | [867] MAJCHER, Piotr | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [868] MAJTYKA, Tomasz | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [869] MAŁYSZA, Sławomir | Kraków | Karnet | ||
35 | [0] MATYASZEK, Waldemar | Jasień | |||
36 | [881] MIELNICZEK, Grzegorz | Zima 3ma | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [885] MOSZCZYNSKI, Bartosz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
38 | [0] NIEDZIELSKI, Robert | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | Kraków | ||
39 | [887] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | Solne Miasto | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [889] NOWACKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
41 | [891] OĆWIEJA, Krzysztof | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [899] OTREBSKI, Tomasz | Zaborze | Karnet | ||
43 | [900] OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
44 | [906] PIASECKI, Leszek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
45 | [907] POLAK, Stanisław | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
46 | [1210] RUSEK, Dariusz | Karnet | |||
47 | [915] SADOWSKI, Tomasz | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
48 | [917] SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
49 | [927] STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega | Burów | Karnet | |
50 | [929] STASIKOWSKI, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
51 | [933] SUSZ, Artur | Krakow | Karnet | ||
52 | [936] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
53 | [939] ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
54 | [1214] ŚMIŁKOWSKI, Fabian | Karnet | |||
55 | [940] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power | Kraków | Karnet | |
56 | [941] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Krakó | Karnet | |
57 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | Kraków | |||
58 | [942] TOMKIEWICZ, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
59 | [944] TYLEK, Rafał | FLEXISTAV SPORT | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
60 | [1127] WALDEMAR, Łabno | Karnet | |||
61 | [1216] WAWROWSKI, Mariusz | Karnet | |||
62 | [948] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
63 | [963] ZŁONKIEWICZ, Marek | Rzeszów | Karnet |
23,2km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [789] ANTOWSKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | Poznań | Karnet | |
2 | [1208] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | APIWAST Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [815] GIERULA, Robert | UBS Kraków Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [0] KAIM, Antoni | Myślenice | |||
5 | [1223] KĘDER, Włodek | POLSKI BIEGACZ | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [844] KIJANKA, Artur | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
7 | [865] MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [870] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [892] OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
10 | [912] RADCZAK, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
11 | [1229] SŁAWOMIR, Łabuziński | Karnet |
23,2km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [811] DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [840] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [922] SMUDA, Ryszard | Tychy | Karnet | ||
4 | [958] ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | Chrzanów | Karnet |
23,2km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
3,7km - K13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [69] BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [71] BŁYSKOSZ, Magda | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [75] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [1025] DANIELAK, Hanna | WKS Wawel | Zielonki | Karnet | |
5 | [89] GRUSZKA, Dominika | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
6 | [91] HAŁUCHA, Martyna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [92] JANAS, Amelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [93] JANAS, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [1029] JULIA, Rychłowska | Karnet | |||
10 | [97] KŁAPUT, Natalia | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
11 | [99] KOCHOŃ, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
12 | [102] KRZYŻAN, Alina | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
13 | [106] KURTYCZ, Natalka | WKS Wawel BnO | kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [107] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [108] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
16 | [109] LIGĘZA, Hanna | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [119] MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [0] MŁYNARSKA , Józefina | Sportwise | Kraków | ||
19 | [0] MŁYNARSKA , Józefina | Sportwise | Kraków | ||
20 | [121] MOSZKOWICZ, Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [122] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [124] NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [126] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [127] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [128] OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [1014] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
27 | [135] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
28 | [137] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
29 | [139] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [141] RAJCA, Luiza | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
31 | [143] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
32 | [144] SIEK, Barbara | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [147] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [12] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [166] WOJTAS, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [168] WRONA, Oliwia | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [172] WYPYCH, Milena | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
38 | [174] ZAWADA, Zuzanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [81] DANIELAK, Alicja | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
2 | [112] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
3 | [125] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
4 | [132] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
5 | [133] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
6 | [149] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
3,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GLEGOŁA, Adrianna | AZS UJ | Kraków | ||
2 | [1019] KŁAPA, Patrycja | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [118] MĘŻYK, Aleksandra | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [164] WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita | Trzyciąż | Karnet |
3,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [88] GAWLAS, Monika | Wadowice | Karnet | ||
2 | [0] JAMRUSZKIEWICZ , Katarzyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | ||
3 | [111] LIRO, Justyna | Liro | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [1022] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
5 | [156] TARASIEWICZ, Marta | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1032] ANETA, Rzędkowska | Karnet | |||
2 | [1027] BARBARA, Woźniak | Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa | Limanowa | Karnet | |
3 | [0] BUGAJSKA, Monika | Kraków | |||
4 | [1018] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
5 | [79] CZEPIEL, Monika | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [94] KĘSEK, Anna | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
7 | [98] KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [1020] MAZUR-OTRĘBSKA, Anna | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [129] PATER, Sylwia | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
10 | [134] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
11 | [136] POMIERNA, Elżbieta | Suchary z Sachary | Olkusz | Karnet | |
12 | [138] PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
13 | [162] TYLIBA, Magdalena | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
14 | [163] URBAŃSKA, Ewa | Suchary z Sahary | Bukowno | Karnet | |
15 | [165] WIERZBICKA, Dominika | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [64] WOŹNICZKA, Małgorzata | Sieciechowice | Karnet |
3,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
3,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
3,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
3,7km - M13
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ARMUŁA, Karol | Sportwise | Kraków | ||
2 | [68] BĄK, Szymon | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [84] FILICIAK, Antoni | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [85] FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [86] FIREK, Jakub | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [90] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [1028] JAKUB, Piórkowski | Karnet | |||
8 | [95] KĘSEK, Bartek | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
9 | [96] KLAKLA, Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
10 | [100] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
11 | [101] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
12 | [103] KRZYŻAN, Stanisław | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
13 | [110] LIGĘZA, Jan | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [113] LUDWIN, Jakub | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
15 | [115] MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
16 | [116] MARZEC, Maciej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
17 | [1023] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | UKS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
18 | [131] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [140] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [142] RYCHLIK, Patryk | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
21 | [145] SIENCZYŁO, Jan | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
22 | [146] SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
23 | [150] STACHURA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Burów | Karnet | |
24 | [328] STASIKOWSKI, Piotr | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [154] TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [158] TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [159] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
28 | [0] TOKARSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | |||
29 | [160] TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
30 | [161] TYLIBA, Karol | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
31 | [167] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
32 | [170] WYPYCH, Hubert | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
33 | [173] ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [76] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
2 | [78] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
3 | [0] CZAJKOWSKI, Mateusz | SportWise | Kraków | ||
4 | [104] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
5 | [105] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
6 | [153] SZWAJA, Mateusz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
7 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Dawid | KS Cracovia | Kraków |
3,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [66] BARWA, Wojciech | Spytkowice | Karnet | ||
2 | [72] BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [80] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [87] GAJDA, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [0] PIJANOVSKY, Martin | CHOCHLA BRONOWICE | Wiedeń | ||
6 | [151] STUGLIK, Krzysztof | Targanice | Karnet | ||
7 | [0] ZELEK, Jakub | Kraków |
3,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [73] BRZYSKI, Maciej | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] CZYŻ, Radosław | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | ||
3 | [0] HERDA, Ewelina | Goat Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca | ||
4 | [114] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
5 | [120] MIODOŃSKI, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [1013] MOŃ, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
7 | [157] TARGOSZ, Michał | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow Roma | Karnet | |
8 | [0] ZMUDA, Piotr | Kraków |
3,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [67] BĄK, Artur | FC po 40tce | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [70] BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [77] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
4 | [82] DEC, Jacek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [83] DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [0] DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Buków | ||
7 | [130] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
8 | [148] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [152] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
10 | [155] TARASIEWICZ, Marcin | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [1026] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remus biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [169] WRONA, Tymoteusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [171] WYPYCH, Marek | 3TRITEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1021] MISINIEC, Bogdan | Pszczółka Team | Zubrzyca Górna | Karnet |
3,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | ||
2 | [117] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMmaslyk | Kraków | Karnet |
3,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [123] NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet |
5,7km - K16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [8] BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [1073] BIEGUN, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
3 | [4] GARBACIK, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] GNIEWEK, Julia Gniewek | Bochnia | |||
5 | [1056] GNUTSENKO, Liza | WKS Wawel | Karnet | ||
6 | [214] HELBIN, Natalia | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
7 | [252] KURTYKA, Joanna | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
8 | [260] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
9 | [1090] NATALIA, Kłaput | Karnet | |||
10 | [1067] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
11 | [302] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
12 | [1089] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [317] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [322] SROKA, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [325] SROKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [345] TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [359] WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [360] WYPYCH, Urszula | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [175] ASSELMAN, Angela | Krakow | Karnet | ||
2 | [183] BIELECKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
3 | [188] BUGAJ, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] BYRSKA, Sylwia Byrska | SobczykTeam | Wadowice | ||
5 | [197] DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
6 | [0] EL MELIGY, Susan El Meligy | Kraków | |||
7 | [202] GAWLIKOWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [203] GAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [215] HRUBY, Anna | AZS AWF Kraków | Rozkochów | Karnet | |
10 | [0] JAREK, Marlena | KRAKÓW | |||
11 | [1078] JASZCZ, Maria | xxx | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [223] JURKIEWICZ, Justyna | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
13 | [228] KEMPA, Ewelina | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [229] KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | KATO | Krakow | Karnet | |
15 | [240] KOZIOŁ, Aneta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [0] KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków | ||
17 | [268] MACIASZ, Sylwia | Połom Mały | Karnet | ||
18 | [0] PALIBOREK, Monika | Kraków | |||
19 | [0] RACZYŃSKA, Alicja | Ntiative | Kraków | ||
20 | [318] SMĘDA, Agnieszka | Bochnia Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [349] TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [355] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1071] ADAMUS, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
2 | [176] BARAŃSKA, Maria | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
3 | [178] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
4 | [1072] BEDNARZ, Sylwia | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
5 | [182] BIEDROŃ, Monika | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [184] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [190] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [1076] BURNUS, Beata | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
10 | [0] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | GT ALex | Kraków | ||
11 | [226] KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
12 | [232] KŁAPUT, Dorota | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
13 | [0] KONTUREK, Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | |||
14 | [244] KUBIESA, Patrycja | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [247] KUKLEWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [0] KUTAJ, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
17 | [1079] ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [1092] MAROŃSKA, Monika | Karnet | |||
19 | [278] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
20 | [285] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans.pl / Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [287] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | KRAKOW | Karnet | ||
22 | [291] PIĄTEK, Karolina | nogamidogóry.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [298] PRZYWARA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
24 | [307] RAMOTOWSKA, Dominika | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
25 | [311] SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
26 | [336] SZCZEPANIK, Renata | KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [338] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
28 | [340] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [350] TYLEK, Agata | Skawina Biega | Brzyczyna | Karnet | |
30 | [351] TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [0] UBA, Anna | Czernichów | |||
32 | [352] WARSZAWSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
33 | [1085] WASOWICZ, Katarzyna | Niepołomice | Karnet | ||
34 | [0] WĘCŁAWIK, Anna Węcławik | Seshelle Running Group | Kraków | ||
35 | [0] WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
36 | [1059] WOJTOWICZ, Magdalena | Karnet | |||
37 | [362] ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
38 | [363] ZAJĄC, Ilona | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
39 | [364] ZAJĄC, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
40 | [368] ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ, Ewelina | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
41 | [369] ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Karnet | |
42 | [374] ŻOŁNIEREK, Renata | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | Krzeszowice | |||
2 | [191] BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | Kraków | |||
4 | [198] DYRDA, Justyna | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [199] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS Wawel BnO | IWANOWICE WŁOŚCIAŃSKIE | Karnet | |
6 | [0] GAWĘDA , Beata | Małokoźmiccy Biegacze | Wieliczka | ||
7 | [204] GAWOR, Monika | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
8 | [209] GRATKA, Beata | 1974 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
9 | [221] JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [239] KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [255] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [277] MUCHA, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [250] ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
14 | [0] PALIŚ, Kinga Paliś | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
15 | [304] PYCHOWSKA-SROKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [305] RAJ, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | Karnet | |
17 | [320] SOŁTYS, Alicja | Skawina Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [342] ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
19 | [348] TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [356] WITEK, Aneta | SolarWinds | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
21 | [361] ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | Liszki | Karnet | ||
22 | [0] ZAJĄCZKOWSKA- ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków |
5,7km - K50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [189] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [218] JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
3 | [266] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
4 | [1080] MICHNA, Ewa | Lusina | Karnet | ||
5 | [294] PLATA, Agnieszka | Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [303] PULNIK, Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [1057] RAJTAR, Renata | Team Rontil - Comapss | Karnet | ||
8 | [337] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [331] STOCHEL, Teresa | AKPT Krakow | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - K70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|
5,7km - M16
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1063] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
2 | [1068] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
3 | [194] CZAPLA, Tadeusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [1094] KIJAK, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [1062] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
6 | [249] KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [1069] LACHOWICZ, Kuba | Karnet | |||
8 | [276] MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
9 | [288] PARDYGAŁ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
10 | [289] PASIEKA, Antoni | Kraków | Karnet | ||
11 | [313] SIWIECKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [1093] SKONIECZNY, Marcel | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
13 | [326] STACH, Franciszek | KRZESZOWICE | Karnet | ||
14 | [343] TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
15 | [371] ŻESLAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [373] ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M20
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [11] BABULA, Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
2 | [177] BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [179] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [180] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [1075] BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon | Nielepice | Karnet | |
6 | [187] BOVSUNIVSKYI, Sergii | Heineken Krakow Running Club | Krakow | Karnet | |
7 | [211] GRUSZKA, Karol | Bizonmotorsport | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [0] KAWULKA, Robert | Kraków | |||
9 | [0] KAWULKA, Robert | Wściekłe chomiki | Kraków | ||
10 | [253] KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [254] KUTYBA, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [0] LEŚNIAK, Jacek | Akademia Sportu Future 4 | Kraków | ||
13 | [261] ŁABĘDŹ, Artur | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [262] ŁACNY, Łukasz | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | ||
15 | [265] MACHALICA, Jan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [1095] MATEUSZ, Mirocha | Karnet | |||
17 | [279] NIEDBACH, Marek | Nowe Rybie | Karnet | ||
18 | [19] RZEŃCA, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Karnet | |
19 | [1091] SUŁEK, Adam | AZS UJ | Krakow | Karnet | |
20 | [341] ŚLĘZAK, Bartosz | LubelskiBiegacz | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [347] TOPÓR, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M30
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1060] BEMBEN, Roman | Karnet | |||
2 | [1070] BIELIK, Radosław | WKURW_TEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [185] BORATYN, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [193] CIEŚLA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [195] DĄBROWSKI, Marek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
6 | [196] DURBAS, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
7 | [205] GĄSIOR, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
8 | [212] GUT, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [216] INDYKA, Michał | Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) | Trojanowice | Karnet | |
10 | [217] IRLIK, Jacek | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [0] JAGIEŁŁO, Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | |||
12 | [220] JANIAK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [1055] JUDASZ, Rafał | Rudnik | Karnet | ||
14 | [224] JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
15 | [225] KACZOR, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
16 | [227] KASPRZYK, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | SOBOLÓW | Karnet | |
17 | [235] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | Medius Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [236] KORBAS, Marcin | www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie | Dobczyce | Karnet | |
19 | [0] KOSEK, Przemysław | Wściekłe Chomiki | Kraków | ||
20 | [241] KRAWCZYK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
21 | [242] KRUCZEK, Piotr | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [0] KRZYŚCIAK, Piotr | stróża | Stróża | ||
23 | [243] KRZYWDA, Hubert | Cały Czas Do Przodu | nowy wiśnicz | Karnet | |
24 | [245] KUBLIN, Przemysław | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [246] KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
26 | [251] KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [0] KUTNIK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
28 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur Kuzicki | Kraków | |||
29 | [257] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [258] LIRO, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
31 | [269] MACIEJAS, Marcin | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
32 | [271] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | Krosno | Karnet | ||
33 | [273] MICEK, Sylwester | ŚWO | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [274] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [1081] MORAWSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
36 | [0] OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Koniusza | |||
37 | [283] ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
38 | [284] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [0] OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
40 | [286] OŻÓG, Robert | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
41 | [293] PILCH, Łukasz | Probalans.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [295] PŁONKA, Daniel | CAFFETTIERA | Krakow | Karnet | |
43 | [296] POCIĘGIEL, Michał | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | Karnet | |
44 | [297] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
45 | [0] PRZEWIĘŹLIKOWSKI, Tomasz | Wściekłe Chomiki | Kraków | ||
46 | [300] PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
47 | [0] ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków | ||
48 | [1099] ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
49 | [309] RUSINEK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
50 | [1058] RYTOV, Oleksi | Karnet | |||
51 | [1083] SANTAMARIA ALBERQUILLA, Francisco Jose | Ardmon | Escorial (El) | Karnet | |
52 | [312] SIKORA, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
53 | [0] SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Kraków | |||
54 | [319] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | Kraków | Karnet | ||
55 | [323] SROKA, Sylwester | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
56 | [329] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | [332] STRUZIK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
58 | [333] STYCZEŃ, Szymon | Patologia | Kraków | Karnet | |
59 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków | ||
60 | [1097] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
61 | [339] SZPOTON, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
62 | [354] WĄTRÓBSKI, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
63 | [367] ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
64 | [365] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
65 | [1088] ZUBALSKI, Artur | RING KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [375] ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M40
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [181] BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Iwanowice Włościańskie | Karnet | |
2 | [1098] BOUFRAHI, Rysiek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
3 | [424] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [1077] GARSTECKI, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
5 | [206] GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [207] GŁODKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
7 | [210] GRATKA, Mirosław | 1973 | Kojszówka | Karnet | |
8 | [1096] GRZEGORZ, Pajda | Karnet | |||
9 | [213] HELBIN, Bartlomiej | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
10 | [219] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [222] JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Włodzimierz | Cisco Running Team | KRAKOW | Karnet | |
12 | [230] KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | Karnet | |
13 | [234] KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [238] KOŚCIELNICKI, Maciej | Didusie Racing | Rusocice | Karnet | |
15 | [1064] KOWALCZYK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
16 | [1061] KUDELA, Damian | Karnet | |||
17 | [263] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
18 | [264] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
19 | [270] MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | Karnet | ||
20 | [272] MARZEC, Artur | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
21 | [275] MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | I like Monday morning | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [282] NOWOROLNIK, Dawid | Pink Dragon | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [1074] OLEJNIK, Tomek | Karnet | |||
24 | [290] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
25 | [1066] PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | Karnet | |||
26 | [299] PRZYWARA, Piotr | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
27 | [301] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
28 | [306] RAJ, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [1082] RZENNO, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [310] SERWATKA, Szymon | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
31 | [316] SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
32 | [321] SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [324] SROKA, Wojciech | Wiolinka i Bemol | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [330] STĘŻOWSKI, Dariusz | Krówka Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [335] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
36 | [0] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | O TAK ŁO | KRAKÓW | ||
37 | [344] TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
38 | [346] TOPÓR, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [1084] TRACZ, Sławomir | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
40 | [1086] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | Zadroże | Karnet | ||
41 | [353] WĄSIK, Marcin | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [358] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | [366] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów | Tarnów | Karnet | |
44 | [1087] ZDZIEBŁO, Marcin | Zory | Karnet | ||
45 | [370] ZWONEK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M50
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BIRCZYŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
2 | [201] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [208] GRABOWSKI, Jan | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
4 | [237] KOSOWSKI, Adam | Adamex Podolsze | Podolsze | Karnet | |
5 | [256] LATAŁA, Jarosław | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [259] LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kończyce | Karnet | |
7 | [267] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
8 | [0] MLEKO, Roman | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
9 | [280] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
11 | [327] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów Biega | Karniowice | Karnet | |
12 | [0] WIELGUS , Jacek | Tarnów | |||
13 | [0] WIELGUS, Jacek | Wściekłe chomiki | Tarnów | ||
14 | [372] ŻESLAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M60
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [192] CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] FAJTO, Maciej | Murzasichle Sport Team | Murzasichle | ||
3 | [200] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [248] KULA, Tadeusz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [292] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
5,7km - M70
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [233] KNAPIK, Jerzy | Dystans Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [22] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [23] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
3 | [1003] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
4 | [0] DUDZIAK, Maja | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Kraków | ||
5 | [26] GONDOR, Ola | Libertów | Karnet | ||
6 | [27] GRADEK, Laura | krakow | Karnet | ||
7 | [32] KUPIEC, Marta | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
8 | [1007] ORŁOWSKA, Nina | WKS Wawel | Krakóww | Karnet | |
9 | [0] OSIADACZ, Julia | Kraków | |||
10 | [0] OSIADACZ, Julia | Kraków | |||
11 | [34] OTRĘBSKA, Stella | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
12 | [37] PŁAWECKA, Amelia | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
13 | [40] SYCHOWSKA, Nadia | Krakow | Karnet | ||
14 | [42] TYLIBA, Izabela | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [21] BARAŃSKI, Adam | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
2 | [1027] BARBARA, Woźniak | Karnet | |||
3 | [24] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] CHAIEB, Borys | Husaria Race Team | Cholerzyn | ||
5 | [1004] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
6 | [25] DUDA, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
7 | [1001] DZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
8 | [1005] HARDEK, Jakub | Zabierzów | Karnet | ||
9 | [28] INDYKA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [29] INDYKA, Jasiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [1008] JAN, Bigaj | Karnet | |||
12 | [30] KĘSEK, Szymon | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
13 | [31] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | Libertow | Karnet | |
14 | [33] ŁABĘDŹ, Patryk | Kraków | Karnet | ||
15 | [1006] MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | Karnet | ||
16 | [0] OSIADACZ, Adam | Kraków | |||
17 | [0] PAŁKA, Aleksander | Krzeszowice | |||
18 | [1002] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
19 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Franciszek | UKS Lider Siercza | Kraków | ||
20 | [35] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
21 | [36] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michal | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
22 | [38] SIWIECKI, Franciszek | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
23 | [39] STASZEK, Igor | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
24 | [41] TARNOWSKI, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
25 | [43] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [44] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [45] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [1001] ZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-K
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [46] CICHON, Miriana | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
2 | [48] JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] KORDOWSKA, Bogusława | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
4 | [50] KUŚMIERSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
5 | [1016] NATORSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [52] OLEJNIK, Marzena | Olejki | Wegrzce | Karnet | |
7 | [1030] PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [0] REJMAN, Dorota | UKS Siedleszczany | Tarnobrzeg | ||
9 | [57] SOBCZAK-KUPIEC, Agnieszka | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
10 | [1017] STARZYK, Kinga | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
11 | [0] SUSKA, Katarzyna | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | ||
12 | [59] SZKODZIŃSKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [1031] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [61] WĄCŁAWSKA, Małgorzata | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
15 | [62] WĄSIK, Magdalena | gruszów | Karnet | ||
16 | [63] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-M
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [47] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Mocni Pomocni | Lachowice | Karnet | |
2 | [1015] GRATKA, Mirosław | Kojszówka | Karnet | ||
3 | [49] JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] KORDOWSKI, Piotr | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
5 | [51] MALINOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [53] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | UKS ZAWOJAK | OSIELEC | Karnet | |
7 | [55] PIĄTY, Józef | Skalskie Asy | Skała | Karnet | |
8 | [56] POZNAŃSKI, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
9 | [58] SUSKI, Daniel | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | Karnet | |
10 | [65] WOŹNICZKA, Tadeusz | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
11 | [0] ZWONEK, Piotr Zwonek | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ADAMIEC, Norbert | Kraków | |||
2 | [787] ADAMUS, Jakub | Częstochowa | Karnet | ||
3 | [1071] ADAMUS, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
4 | [1173] AGNIESZKA, Firlej | Karnet | |||
5 | [788] AKSAMIT, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
6 | [1032] ANETA, Rzędkowska | Karnet | |||
7 | [1226] ANNA, Capińska | Karnet | |||
8 | [175] ASSELMAN, Angela | Krakow | Karnet | ||
9 | [0] ATROSZCZYK, Aleksandra | Krzeszowice | |||
10 | [1218] BAJOREK, Lidia | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
11 | [381] BALUTA, Edyta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
12 | [1161] BARAN-GĄDEK, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
13 | [176] BARAŃSKA, Maria | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
14 | [21] BARAŃSKI, Adam | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
15 | [1027] BARBARA, Woźniak | Karnet | |||
16 | [792] BARTKOWIAK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
17 | [386] BARTOSZ, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
18 | [66] BARWA, Wojciech | Spytkowice | Karnet | ||
19 | [387] BARZYK, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
20 | [1120] BAŚ, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
21 | [68] BĄK, Szymon | Kraków | Karnet | ||
22 | [795] BEDNAREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
23 | [796] BEDNARZ, Adam | Złoczew | Karnet | ||
24 | [390] BEMBEN, Anna | Nowa Sarzyna | Karnet | ||
25 | [391] BEMBEN, Roman | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
26 | [1060] BEMBEN, Roman | Karnet | |||
27 | [1121] BIAŁKA, Rafał | Michałowice | Karnet | ||
28 | [1073] BIEGUN, Katarzyna | Karnet | |||
29 | [183] BIELECKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
30 | [798] BIELICKA, Daria | Krakow | Karnet | ||
31 | [393] BIEŃKO, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
32 | [394] BIERNAT, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
33 | [184] BIŁOCHA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
34 | [0] BIRCZYŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
35 | [397] BLADY, Bogdan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
36 | [400] BLUJ, Dagmara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
37 | [1123] BOCHEŃSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
38 | [402] BODURKA, Adam | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
39 | [403] BOJARSKI, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
40 | [185] BORATYN, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
41 | [799] BORCZYŃSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
42 | [1211] BOROWIK, Tomasz | Karnet | |||
43 | [1098] BOUFRAHI, Rysiek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
44 | [405] BUDKOWSKI, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
45 | [75] BUDZIŃSKA, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
46 | [406] BUDZIŃSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
47 | [190] BUGAJSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
48 | [0] BUGAJSKA, Monika | Kraków | |||
49 | [0] BUJAK, Krzysztof | Krakow | |||
50 | [0] BUJAK, Piotr | Kraków | |||
51 | [408] BUJAS, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
52 | [412] CAPAC, Emilia | Constanta | Karnet | ||
53 | [1163] CEZARY, Duliasz | Karnet | |||
54 | [802] CHADAJ, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
55 | [803] CHADAJ, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
56 | [414] CHAŁUPCZAK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
57 | [1111] CHMIELEWSKI, Witold | Karnet | |||
58 | [416] CHUDZIK, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
59 | [46] CICHON, Miriana | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
60 | [193] CIEŚLA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
61 | [1125] CIEŚLA, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
62 | [418] CIEŚLIŃSKI, Tomasz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
63 | [419] CISEK, Jacek | Karnet | |||
64 | [423] CZAIŃSKA, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
65 | [0] CZARNECKA, Eliza | Kraków | |||
66 | [425] CZECH, Robert | Krakow | Karnet | ||
67 | [427] CZERNICKI, Mirek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
68 | [0] CZUBA, Dawid | Kraków | |||
69 | [809] CZYŻ, Piotr | Rząska | Karnet | ||
70 | [428] CZYŻOWICZ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
71 | [1170] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Karnet | |||
72 | [0] ĆWIKŁA, Paweł | Kraków | |||
73 | [429] DADACHE, Amina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
74 | [81] DANIELAK, Alicja | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
75 | [430] DARCHUK, Oleksandr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
76 | [82] DEC, Jacek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
77 | [432] DEPTUCH, Łukasz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
78 | [1126] DOLAŚ, Danuta | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
79 | [1212] DOMINIAK, Klaudia | Karnet | |||
80 | [433] DRĄG, Justyna | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
81 | [810] DUC-SYPOSZ, Aureliusz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
82 | [25] DUDA, Karol | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
83 | [436] DUDA, Lucyna | Mogilany | Karnet | ||
84 | [1250] DUDZIK, Łukasz | Karnet | |||
85 | [0] DUKAT, Sandra | Kraków | |||
86 | [196] DURBAS, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
87 | [439] DURLAK, Błażej | Bobowa | Karnet | ||
88 | [1213] DWORAK, Norbert | Karnet | |||
89 | [441] DYREK, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
90 | [443] DZIEDZIC, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
91 | [444] DZIEDZIC, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
92 | [1001] DZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
93 | [446] DŹWIGULSKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
94 | [1166] EDYTA, Szczepańska | Karnet | |||
95 | [0] EL MELIGY, Susan El Meligy | Kraków | |||
96 | [0] FEDYNA, Marcin | Kraków | |||
97 | [0] FLĄDRO, Daniel | Wokowice | |||
98 | [451] FOLTA, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
99 | [454] FRANKIEWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
100 | [0] GAICKI, Maciej | Kraków | |||
101 | [0] GAICKI, Maciej | Kraków | |||
102 | [87] GAJDA, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
103 | [0] GAJEWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | |||
104 | [458] GARPIEL, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
105 | [88] GAWLAS, Monika | Wadowice | Karnet | ||
106 | [0] GAWLIK, Adrian | Imielin | |||
107 | [202] GAWLIKOWSKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
108 | [203] GAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
109 | [1115] GAWOR, Ireneusz | Karnet | |||
110 | [460] GĄDEK, Agata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
111 | [205] GĄSIOR, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
112 | [206] GEDL, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
113 | [462] GEDLICZKA, Tymoteusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
114 | [1222] GLAPIŃSKI, Maks | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
115 | [0] GNIEWEK, Julia Gniewek | Bochnia | |||
116 | [466] GONDOR, Jarosław | Libertów | Karnet | ||
117 | [26] GONDOR, Ola | Libertów | Karnet | ||
118 | [821] GÓRAK, Sławomir | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
119 | [822] GÓRALCZYK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
120 | [1152] GÓRKA, Piotr | Zasań | Karnet | ||
121 | [823] GRADEK, Dariusz | krakow | Karnet | ||
122 | [27] GRADEK, Laura | krakow | Karnet | ||
123 | [824] GRADZIK, Inga | Kraków | Karnet | ||
124 | [1015] GRATKA, Mirosław | Kojszówka | Karnet | ||
125 | [473] GRZEBYK, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
126 | [1096] GRZEGORZ, Pajda | Karnet | |||
127 | [1143] GRZYWA, Grzegorz | Karnet | |||
128 | [828] GURECKI, Grzegorz | RACIBÓRZ | Karnet | ||
129 | [212] GUT, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
130 | [1005] HARDEK, Jakub | Zabierzów | Karnet | ||
131 | [832] HARPULA, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
132 | [833] HERDZINA, Przemysław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
133 | [480] HORODECKI, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
134 | [0] HUDASZEK, Zbigniew | Kraków | |||
135 | [482] IDASIAK, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
136 | [1112] JABŁOŃSKA, Sylwia | Karnet | |||
137 | [484] JAGIEŁA-KURTYKA, Renata | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
138 | [0] JAGIEŁŁO, Arkadiusz | KRAKÓW | |||
139 | [1028] JAKUB, Piórkowski | Karnet | |||
140 | [835] JAKUBIEC, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
141 | [1138] JAKUBOWSKI, Piotr | Karnet | |||
142 | [1008] JAN, Bigaj | Karnet | |||
143 | [92] JANAS, Amelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
144 | [93] JANAS, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
145 | [0] JANIAK, Małgorzata | Bochnia | |||
146 | [220] JANIAK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
147 | [0] JANICKI, Grzegorz | KRAKÓW | |||
148 | [487] JANICKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
149 | [836] JANISZEWSKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
150 | [488] JANKOWSKI, Kamil | Kraków | Karnet | ||
151 | [0] JAREK, Marlena | KRAKÓW | |||
152 | [221] JAROSZ-SIEMBIOT, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
153 | [493] JAWOREK, Grzegorz | Węgrzce | Karnet | ||
154 | [494] JAWORSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
155 | [1171] JOANNA, Syrowiecka | Karnet | |||
156 | [1055] JUDASZ, Rafał | Rudnik | Karnet | ||
157 | [1029] JULIA, Rychłowska | Karnet | |||
158 | [497] JURCZAK, Tomek | Krakw | Karnet | ||
159 | [223] JURKIEWICZ, Justyna | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
160 | [224] JURKIEWICZ, Sylwester | Gorzyce | Karnet | ||
161 | [225] KACZOR, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
162 | [0] KAIM, Antoni | Myślenice | |||
163 | [501] KAJZEREK, Arek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
164 | [502] KALETA, Magdalena | KOZIERÓW | Karnet | ||
165 | [839] KALITA, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
166 | [504] KAMIŃSKA, Halina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
167 | [840] KAMIŃSKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
168 | [1154] KAMISIŃSKI, Marek | Karnet | |||
169 | [506] KANIA, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
170 | [841] KARBOWSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
171 | [508] KAROLAK, Magda | Kraków | Karnet | ||
172 | [1168] KAROLINA, Korusiewicz | Karnet | |||
173 | [843] KASEJA, Kacper | Jabłonka | Karnet | ||
174 | [1117] KASPERCZYK, Michał | Karnet | |||
175 | [1167] KATARZYNA, Poloczek | Karnet | |||
176 | [1158] KATARZYNA, Sarzyńska | Karnet | |||
177 | [511] KAWKA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
178 | [0] KAWULKA, Robert | Kraków | |||
179 | [515] KIEŁT, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
180 | [844] KIJANKA, Artur | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
181 | [1128] KINDLER, Bartlomiej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
182 | [519] KITA, Krzysztof | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
183 | [520] KITKA, Mateusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
184 | [1129] KLĘSK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
185 | [845] KŁOPOTOWSKA-SOSNA, Kaska | Krak W | Karnet | ||
186 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Anna | Chorzelów | |||
187 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Barbara | Mielec | |||
188 | [0] KOBYLARZ, Robert | Chorzelów | |||
189 | [1157] KOŁODZIEJ, Ewelina | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
190 | [0] KONTUREK, Agnieszka | KRAKÓW | |||
191 | [527] KOPIEĆ, Rafał | kraków | Karnet | ||
192 | [531] KORYCIŃSKA, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
193 | [0] KOSIBA-ŁUCZAK, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
194 | [1217] KOSMALA, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
195 | [532] KOSMALA, Przemek | Krakow | Karnet | ||
196 | [534] KOWALCZYK, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
197 | [1064] KOWALCZYK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
198 | [537] KOWALCZYK, Tadeusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
199 | [240] KOZIOŁ, Aneta | Kraków | Karnet | ||
200 | [547] KRAWCZYK, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
201 | [548] KRAWCZYK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
202 | [241] KRAWCZYK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
203 | [551] KRÓL, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
204 | [554] KRYNICKA-PAŁKA, Monika | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
205 | [556] KRYSA, Roman | Kraków | Karnet | ||
206 | [1172] KRZYSZTOF, Duda | Karnet | |||
207 | [102] KRZYŻAN, Alina | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
208 | [103] KRZYŻAN, Stanisław | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | ||
209 | [0] KUC, Ewa | Kraków | |||
210 | [559] KUCIA, Sebastian | Młoszowa | Karnet | ||
211 | [560] KUCZ, Dariusz | Olszowice | Karnet | ||
212 | [1061] KUDELA, Damian | Karnet | |||
213 | [561] KUDŁA, Grzegorz | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
214 | [246] KUKLA, Daniel | Bochnia | Karnet | ||
215 | [247] KUKLEWICZ, Barbara | Kraków | Karnet | ||
216 | [0] KULIS, Wojciech Kulis | Kraków | |||
217 | [566] KUMOREK, Zbigniew | Kraków | Karnet | ||
218 | [567] KUNZ, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
219 | [32] KUPIEC, Marta | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
220 | [568] KUREK, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
221 | [252] KURTYKA, Joanna | RADWANOWICE | Karnet | ||
222 | [50] KUŚMIERSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
223 | [0] KUTAJ, Małgorzata | Kraków | |||
224 | [0] KUTNIK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
225 | [254] KUTYBA, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
226 | [0] KUZERA, Łukasz | Łukowa | |||
227 | [0] KUZICKI, Artur Kuzicki | Kraków | |||
228 | [855] KWIATKOWSKI, Michael | Kraków | Karnet | ||
229 | [1069] LACHOWICZ, Kuba | Karnet | |||
230 | [573] LECH, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
231 | [576] LESZCZYŃSKI, Aleksander | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
232 | [1141] LIPIEŃ, Jakub | Karnet | |||
233 | [258] LIRO, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
234 | [861] LISIK, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
235 | [33] ŁABĘDŹ, Patryk | Kraków | Karnet | ||
236 | [262] ŁACNY, Łukasz | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | ||
237 | [264] ŁĘŻNIAK, Arkadiusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
238 | [1079] ŁUKASIAK, Izabela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
239 | [265] MACHALICA, Jan | Kraków | Karnet | ||
240 | [268] MACIASZ, Sylwia | Połom Mały | Karnet | ||
241 | [269] MACIEJAS, Marcin | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
242 | [270] MACINA, Dariusz | Podłęże | Karnet | ||
243 | [865] MADEJ, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
244 | [866] MADUSIOK, Dominik | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
245 | [588] MAGOCSY, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
246 | [1149] MAJA, Bujak-Chwist | Karnet | |||
247 | [590] MAJDAŃSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
248 | [1153] MALINOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
249 | [51] MALINOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
250 | [594] MAŁECKA, Anna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
251 | [869] MAŁYSZA, Sławomir | Kraków | Karnet | ||
252 | [0] MANTERYS, Michał Manterys | Kraków | |||
253 | [595] MARCHEWKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
254 | [1151] MARCIN, Frosztęga | Karnet | |||
255 | [872] MARĆ, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
256 | [597] MARK, Julia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
257 | [271] MARKOWICZ, Szymon | Krosno | Karnet | ||
258 | [598] MARKS, Eliza | Bibice | Karnet | ||
259 | [1092] MAROŃSKA, Monika | Karnet | |||
260 | [272] MARZEC, Artur | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
261 | [116] MARZEC, Maciej | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
262 | [600] MASZCZYK, Dorota | Kraków | Karnet | ||
263 | [1095] MATEUSZ, Mirocha | Karnet | |||
264 | [873] MATEUSZUK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
265 | [874] MATOGA, Mikołaj | Bielsko-Biała | Karnet | ||
266 | [0] MATYASZEK, Waldemar | Jasień | |||
267 | [0] MAZANEK, Michał | Kraków | |||
268 | [0] MĄCZKA, Martyna | Krakow | |||
269 | [601] MIAGKYJ, Artem | Jaworze | Karnet | ||
270 | [880] MICHALIK, Krzysztof | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
271 | [1169] MICHAŁ, Korn | Karnet | |||
272 | [605] MICHNA, Ewa | LUSINA | Karnet | ||
273 | [1080] MICHNA, Ewa | Lusina | Karnet | ||
274 | [606] MICHNA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
275 | [479] MIKA-HOFFMANN, Magdalena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
276 | [0] MIKOŚ, Magdalena | Kraków | |||
277 | [610] MIKULKA-MOŚ, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
278 | [1155] MIŁOSZ, Szarek | Karnet | |||
279 | [120] MIODOŃSKI, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
280 | [613] MIZERA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
281 | [1006] MIZERA, Radosław | Wilamowice | Karnet | ||
282 | [614] MOCNY, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
283 | [1013] MOŃ, Bartosz | Karnet | |||
284 | [1081] MORAWSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
285 | [616] MORDARSKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
286 | [884] MOSZCZYNSKA, Agata | Krakow | Karnet | ||
287 | [885] MOSZCZYNSKI, Bartosz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
288 | [277] MUCHA, Aleksandra | Kraków | Karnet | ||
289 | [619] MÜLDNER, Rafał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
290 | [620] MYSZKA, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
291 | [1090] NATALIA, Kłaput | Karnet | |||
292 | [1016] NATORSKA, Beata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
293 | [621] NAZIM, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
294 | [279] NIEDBACH, Marek | Nowe Rybie | Karnet | ||
295 | [623] NIESZPOREK, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
296 | [624] NIEWCZAS, Paweł | kraków | Karnet | ||
297 | [888] NISZCZOT, Dariusz | Gorlice | Karnet | ||
298 | [889] NOWACKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
299 | [627] NOWAK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
300 | [0] NYCZ, Jacek | Kraków (Kraków-Śródmieście) | |||
301 | [890] NYCZ, Marek | Kraków Nowy Targ | Karnet | ||
302 | [1139] OBARZANOWSKI, Michał | Karnet | |||
303 | [630] OGORZAŁY, Tomasz | KRAKÓW | Karnet | ||
304 | [0] OKRAJEK, Zbigniew | Koniusza | |||
305 | [892] OLCZAK, Janusz | Warszawa | Karnet | ||
306 | [1124] OLEJNIK, Ewa | Karnet | |||
307 | [1074] OLEJNIK, Tomek | Karnet | |||
308 | [632] OLSZA, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
309 | [1215] ORKISZ, Maciej | Karnet | |||
310 | [0] ORŁOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | |||
311 | [283] ORTMAN, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
312 | [896] ORYNEK, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
313 | [0] OSIADACZ, Adam | Kraków | |||
314 | [0] OSIADACZ, Julia | Kraków | |||
315 | [0] OSIADACZ, Julia | Kraków | |||
316 | [897] OSIKOWSKA, Teresa | Zakopane | Karnet | ||
317 | [899] OTREBSKI, Tomasz | Zaborze | Karnet | ||
318 | [635] PACHURA, Kinga | Mszana Dolna | Karnet | ||
319 | [287] PAJOR-LESZCZYŃSKA, Aleksandra | KRAKOW | Karnet | ||
320 | [0] PALIBOREK, Monika | Kraków | |||
321 | [1224] PALUCH, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
322 | [0] PAŁKA, Aleksander | Krzeszowice | |||
323 | [0] PANEK, Bartosz | Kraków | |||
324 | [902] PAPKA, Michał | Kocmyrzów | Karnet | ||
325 | [637] PAPUGA, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
326 | [288] PARDYGAŁ, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
327 | [0] PASEK, Rafał Pasek | Kraków | |||
328 | [639] PASELA, Jerzy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
329 | [289] PASIEKA, Antoni | Kraków | Karnet | ||
330 | [640] PASŁAWSKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
331 | [1228] PAWEŁ, Łabno | Karnet | |||
332 | [0] PAWEŁEK, Pawełek | Kraków | |||
333 | [1140] PAWLICA, Józef | Karnet | |||
334 | [642] PAWLIK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
335 | [1014] PAWŁOWSKA, Anna | Karnet | |||
336 | [1002] PAWŁOWSKI, Jakub | Karnet | |||
337 | [1066] PAWŁOWSKI, Janusz | Karnet | |||
338 | [906] PIASECKI, Leszek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
339 | [645] PIASECKI, Michał | Kraków | Karnet | ||
340 | [646] PIASECKI, Rafał | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
341 | [649] PIEKARCZYK, Dariusz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
342 | [650] PIENIĄŻEK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
343 | [651] PIETRZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
344 | [652] PIĘTA, Łukasz | Proszowice | Karnet | ||
345 | [0] PIOTR, Pałka | Kraków | |||
346 | [654] PIOTROWICZ, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
347 | [657] PITUCH, Przemysław | Karnet | |||
348 | [37] PŁAWECKA, Amelia | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
349 | [659] PŁAWECKA, Barbara | Żegocina | Karnet | ||
350 | [661] PODCZASZY, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
351 | [56] POZNAŃSKI, Jakub | Kraków | Karnet | ||
352 | [666] PRĘCIKOWSKI, Rysiek | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
353 | [304] PYCHOWSKA-SROKA, Justyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
354 | [910] PYTEL, Miłosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
355 | [1137] RACKA, Martyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
356 | [912] RADCZAK, Andrzej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
357 | [672] RAKOWSKI, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
358 | [675] RICOUR, Patrice | Kraków | Karnet | ||
359 | [679] ROSIEK, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
360 | [681] RUMIŃSKI, Piotr | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
361 | [1210] RUSEK, Dariusz | Karnet | |||
362 | [0] RYBACKA, Katarzyna Rybacka | KRAKÓW | |||
363 | [682] RYBAK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
364 | [1058] RYTOV, Oleksi | Karnet | |||
365 | [686] SĄSIADEK, Grzegorz | Szczucin | Karnet | ||
366 | [919] SENDOR, Piotr | Krakow | Karnet | ||
367 | [310] SERWATKA, Szymon | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
368 | [688] SEWERYN, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
369 | [0] SICIARZ, Krystian | Kraków | |||
370 | [311] SIEMIŃSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
371 | [1118] SIEMIŃSKI, Radosław | Karnet | |||
372 | [312] SIKORA, Łukasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
373 | [38] SIWIECKI, Franciszek | Tomaszowice | Karnet | ||
374 | [313] SIWIECKI, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
375 | [1114] SKRZYPEK-GAWOR, Patrycja | Karnet | |||
376 | [0] SLIWA, Agnieszka | Libertow | |||
377 | [697] SŁAPAK-ŚLIWA, Paulina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
378 | [1229] SŁAWOMIR, Łabuziński | Karnet | |||
379 | [700] SŁUPIŃSKA, Ewa | Kraków | Karnet | ||
380 | [0] SMEREKA, Krzysztof | Kraków | |||
381 | [319] SMOLIŃSKI, Dominik | Kraków | Karnet | ||
382 | [0] SMUDA, Krzysztof Smuda | Tychy | |||
383 | [922] SMUDA, Ryszard | Tychy | Karnet | ||
384 | [702] SOBCZAK, Karolina | Olsztyn | Karnet | ||
385 | [57] SOBCZAK-KUPIEC, Agnieszka | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
386 | [703] SOCZYŃSKI, Sebastian | kraków | Karnet | ||
387 | [924] SOJECKI, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
388 | [926] SPRUTTA, Mateusz | Mysłowice | Karnet | ||
389 | [322] SROKA, Joanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
390 | [705] SROKA, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
391 | [323] SROKA, Sylwester | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
392 | [325] SROKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
393 | [706] STACH, Aneta | Krzeszowice | Karnet | ||
394 | [326] STACH, Franciszek | KRZESZOWICE | Karnet | ||
395 | [711] STANISŁAWSKI, Bartosz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
396 | [928] STARZAK, Paweł | Skawina | Karnet | ||
397 | [1017] STARZYK, Kinga | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
398 | [0] STASIAK, Marek | Tychy | |||
399 | [39] STASZEK, Igor | Zielonki | Karnet | ||
400 | [930] STAWIARSKI, Adam | Kraków | Karnet | ||
401 | [715] STAWSKA, Natalia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
402 | [716] STEC, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
403 | [1119] STEFAŃCZYK, Monika | Karnet | |||
404 | [332] STRUZIK, Bartłomiej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
405 | [151] STUGLIK, Krzysztof | Targanice | Karnet | ||
406 | [719] STYRNA, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
407 | [933] SUSZ, Artur | Krakow | Karnet | ||
408 | [40] SYCHOWSKA, Nadia | Krakow | Karnet | ||
409 | [1174] SYLWESTER, Wrona | Karnet | |||
410 | [722] SZCZERBA, Błażej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
411 | [0] SZCZERBA, Karolina | Kraków | |||
412 | [723] SZCZEŚ-WÓJCICKA, Zuzanna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
413 | [935] SZCZYGIEŁEK, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
414 | [1142] SZCZYREK, Marcin | Karnet | |||
415 | [724] SZEWCZYK, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
416 | [59] SZKODZIŃSKA, Klaudia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
417 | [727] SZOSTAK, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
418 | [937] SZPAIDEL, Paweł | Karniowice | Karnet | ||
419 | [339] SZPOTON, Artur | Kraków | Karnet | ||
420 | [728] SZYSZKO, Sylwia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
421 | [939] ŚMIGIELSKI, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
422 | [1214] ŚMIŁKOWSKI, Fabian | Karnet | |||
423 | [735] ŚWIERCZYŃSKA, Gabriela | Kraków | Karnet | ||
424 | [0] TOKARSKI, Rafał | Kraków | |||
425 | [0] TOKARSKI, Tomasz | Kraków | |||
426 | [942] TOMKIEWICZ, Mariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
427 | [0] TOROŃ, Maciej | Kraków | |||
428 | [1084] TRACZ, Sławomir | Myślenice | Karnet | ||
429 | [1147] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
430 | [1225] TRYBAŁA, Agnieszka | Krakòw | Karnet | ||
431 | [349] TWARDOWSKA, Kornelia | Kraków | Karnet | ||
432 | [740] TWORZYDŁO, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
433 | [351] TYLISZCZAK, Bożena | Kraków | Karnet | ||
434 | [0] UBA, Anna | Czernichów | |||
435 | [743] WALCZAK, Waldemar | Krakow | Karnet | ||
436 | [1127] WALDEMAR, Łabno | Karnet | |||
437 | [947] WALERJAN-RUSEK, Agnieszka | Krakow | Karnet | ||
438 | [352] WARSZAWSKA, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
439 | [1085] WASOWICZ, Katarzyna | Niepołomice | Karnet | ||
440 | [1216] WAWROWSKI, Mariusz | Karnet | |||
441 | [164] WĄCŁAWSKA, Anita | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
442 | [61] WĄCŁAWSKA, Małgorzata | Trzyciąż | Karnet | ||
443 | [1086] WĄCŁAWSKI, Leszek | Zadroże | Karnet | ||
444 | [62] WĄSIK, Magdalena | gruszów | Karnet | ||
445 | [745] WĄTROBA, Tomasz | Tarnów | Karnet | ||
446 | [354] WĄTRÓBSKI, Mirosław | Kraków | Karnet | ||
447 | [1116] WENECKA-FLIS, Anna | Karnet | |||
448 | [63] WERCHOWIECKA-PARDYGAŁ, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
449 | [748] WIECZERZAK, Iza | MAŁOPOLSKIE | Karnet | ||
450 | [0] WIELGUS , Jacek | Tarnów | |||
451 | [751] WILCZEK, Tomasz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
452 | [950] WILK, Krzysztof | Kraków | Karnet | ||
453 | [0] WINIARCZYK-JADACH, Beata Winiarczyk-Jadach | Kraków | |||
454 | [755] WITEK, Grzegorz | Krakow | Karnet | ||
455 | [952] WITEK, Wojciech | Kraków | Karnet | ||
456 | [1164] WOJCIECH, Ochałek | Karnet | |||
457 | [1159] WOJCIECH, Sarzyński | Karnet | |||
458 | [1156] WOJTASZEK, Malwina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
459 | [1059] WOJTOWICZ, Magdalena | Karnet | |||
460 | [1209] WOŁEK, Damian | Kraków | Karnet | ||
461 | [954] WOŹNIAK, Dawid | Rudawa | Karnet | ||
462 | [758] WOŹNIAK, Grzegorz | Chełm | Karnet | ||
463 | [64] WOŹNICZKA, Małgorzata | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
464 | [65] WOŹNICZKA, Tadeusz | Sieciechowice | Karnet | ||
465 | [760] WÓJCIO, Hubert | Szczawnica | Karnet | ||
466 | [761] WRONA, Sylwester | Krakow | Karnet | ||
467 | [0] WSZOŁEK, Paweł | Kraków | |||
468 | [764] WYPYCH, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet | ||
469 | [360] WYPYCH, Urszula | Kraków | Karnet | ||
470 | [766] WYWROT, Karolina | Kraków | Karnet | ||
471 | [361] ZABOROWSKA, Małgorzata | Liszki | Karnet | ||
472 | [958] ZABRZAŃSKI, Alfred | Chrzanów | Karnet | ||
473 | [0] ZACHWIEJA , Katarzyna | Krakow | |||
474 | [767] ZADARNOWSKI, Dariusz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
475 | [173] ZADARNOWSKI, Marek | Kraków | Karnet | ||
476 | [960] ZAJĄC, Katarzyna | Kraków | Karnet | ||
477 | [364] ZAJĄC, Monika | Kraków | Karnet | ||
478 | [365] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Kraków | Karnet | ||
479 | [0] ZAJĄCZKOWSKA- ORŁOWSKA, Katarzyna | Kraków | |||
480 | [961] ZARETSKYY, Andriy | Kraków | Karnet | ||
481 | [768] ZAWACKI, Marcin | Kraków | Karnet | ||
482 | [771] ZAWROTNIAK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
483 | [1087] ZDZIEBŁO, Marcin | Zory | Karnet | ||
484 | [772] ZEGARMISTRZ, Grzegorz | Kraków | Karnet | ||
485 | [0] ZELEK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
486 | [963] ZŁONKIEWICZ, Marek | Rzeszów | Karnet | ||
487 | [0] ZMUDA, Piotr | Kraków | |||
488 | [779] ZOŃ, Olga | Wieliczka | Karnet | ||
489 | [780] ZWIERZYK, Maciej | Kraków | Karnet | ||
490 | [370] ZWONEK, Paweł | Kraków | Karnet | ||
491 | [1001] ZWONEK, Rafał | Karnet | |||
492 | [374] ŻOŁNIEREK, Renata | Kraków | Karnet | ||
493 | [375] ŻOŁNIEREK, Robert | Kraków | Karnet | ||
494 | [0] ŻUREK, Jakub | Kraków | |||
495 | [1148] ŻYGADŁO, Agnieszka | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZMYJ, Mariusz Zmyj | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [376] ADAMEK, Dariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [191] BURDA, Monika | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
4 | [0] DUDZIAK, Dorota | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
5 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
6 | [0] GŁĄBIŃSKI, Piotr | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
7 | [0] JUREK, Mariusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Pierzchów | ||
8 | [499] KACZMAREK, Katarzyna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Sułków | Karnet | |
9 | [98] KŁECZEK-WRONA, Ewa | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [234] KOFIN, Maciej | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [584] LORENZ, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
12 | [118] MĘŻYK, Aleksandra | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Agnieszka | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
14 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Łukasz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | ||
15 | [655] PIÓRKOWSKA, Ola | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
16 | [130] PIÓRKOWSKI, Tomek | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
17 | [0] WIECH, Anna | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Wieliczka | ||
18 | [168] WRONA, Oliwia | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [169] WRONA, Tymoteusz | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [925] SOWA, Krzysztof | #SportowaSowa | Michałowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [707] STACH, Paweł | #ambasadorzyFB | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [631] OLEJNIK, Maciej | #otworzdrzwi | Wegrzce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [931] STAWOWY, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [943] TUREK, Maciej | #piwonamecie | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [31] KOWALSKI, Adam | 2K | Libertow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [660] PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA, Magdalena | 2k | Libertow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [83] DUBIEL, Piotr | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [85] FIREK, Grzegorz | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [86] FIREK, Jakub | 2xWK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [170] WYPYCH, Hubert | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [171] WYPYCH, Marek | 3TRITEAM | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [172] WYPYCH, Milena | 3TRITEAM | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [596] MAREK, Bartłomiej | 42 DO SZCZĘŚCIA | Mielec | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [604] MICHAŁKÓW, Michał | 4M Runners Club | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] NIEDZIELSKI, Robert | ACAR TEAM/VEGE RUNNERS | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [517] KISIELEWSKI, Michał | AGH | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [331] STOCHEL, Teresa | AKPT Krakow | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1208] BOROWIECKI, Piotr | APIWAST Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [857] LACHOR, Krzysztof | ARMIA LACHORÓW | Kłodne | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [389] BĄCZEK, Natalia | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [829] GURGUL, Mateusz | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [830] GURGUL, Sebastian | AROMAT NÓG | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [72] BOROŃ, Dariusz | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [228] KEMPA, Ewelina | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ROJEK, Maciej | AT | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [5] GRZĄDZIEL, Dominik | ATTIQ TEAM | Dziekanowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GORNIAK, Malgorzata | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Krakow | ||
2 | [0] JANAS, Ewa | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
3 | [0] MAZUREK, Marcin | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | ||
4 | [731] ŚLIWA, Jakub | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [0] ZASTAWNY, Tomasz Zastawny | AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [215] HRUBY, Anna | AZS AWF Kraków | Rozkochów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WIERZBANOWSKI, Jakub | AZS AWF Kraków Masters | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [80] ĆWIĘCZEK, Łukasz | AZS CMUJ KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GLEGOŁA, Adrianna | AZS UJ | Kraków | ||
2 | [1091] SUŁEK, Adam | AZS UJ | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [817] GŁOWACKI, Mariusz | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [762] WRÓBEL-GŁOWACKA, Honorata | Active Jura | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [237] KOSOWSKI, Adam | Adamex Podolsze | Podolsze | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] LEŚNIAK, Jacek | Akademia Sportu Future 4 | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DYRCZ, Jakub | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Rabka-Zdrój | ||
2 | [0] KRUŹLAK, Katarzyna | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Kraków | ||
3 | [0] KRUŹLAK, Katarzyna | Alma Spei Hospicjum dla Dzieci | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1] BODURKA, Krzysztof | Alpin Sport / AZS AWF Kraków | Nielepice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1027] BARBARA, Woźniak | Ambasador Grand Prix Krakowa | Limanowa | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1083] SANTAMARIA ALBERQUILLA, Francisco Jose | Ardmon | Escorial (El) | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [552] KRUSZEC, Andrzej | Augusta Restauracja kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KONIK, Jarosław | BBL Kraków | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Bartłomiej Zalewski | BBL Zduńska Wola | Zduńska Wola |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [678] ROSA, Bartlomiej | Bartko Biega! | Myslenice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHYLEWSKA-OLECH, Dagmara | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
2 | [440] DUROŃ, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [459] GAWIN, Krzysiek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [204] GAWOR, Monika | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
5 | [827] GURBIEL, Mateusz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [0] GURBIEL, Michał | BeFit24Team | KRAKÓW | ||
7 | [505] KAMISIŃSKA, Dorota | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
8 | [524] KOŁCZYN, Magdalena | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [569] KURKIEWICZ, Grzegorz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [577] LIBURA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
11 | [581] LIPSKA, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [585] ŁASKOWSKI, Piotr | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [591] MAKUSZEWSKI, Marcin | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [0] PALIŚ, Kinga Paliś | BeFit24Team | Kraków | ||
15 | [1150] PAWEŁ, Duda | BeFit24Team | Karnet | ||
16 | [647] PIĄTEK, Rafał | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [656] PISARCZYK, Karolina | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [684] SANECKA, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [687] SERWIN, Łukasz | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [704] SOLAKIEWICZ, Anna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [713] STASIK, Beata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [329] STEFAŃCZYK, Marek | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [732] ŚWIĄDER, Andrzej | BeFit24Team | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
24 | [752] WILK, Katarzyna | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
25 | [770] ZAWODNY, Monika | BeFit24Team | krakow | Karnet | |
26 | [773] ZIELIŃSKA, Agata | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [782] ŻAK, Elżbieta | BeFit24Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [941] TŁUSTY, Grzegorz | Beneficjenci Regeneracji | Krakó | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [909] PRZYWÓZKI, Rafał | Biegam Bo Kocham Ten Stan | Sokołów Podlaski | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [256] LATAŁA, Jarosław | Biegam Bo Lubię Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [216] INDYKA, Michał | Biegam bo taki mam kaprys :) | Trojanowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] TRZCIONKA, Justyna | Bieganie Góry Las Błoto | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [677] ROJEWSKI, Michał | Biegnę Bo Mama Kazała | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [366] ZAJĄC, Piotr | Bieniasz Bike/Ekipa z Tarnowa/BikersTarnów | Tarnów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [211] GRUSZKA, Karol | Bizonmotorsport | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [696] SKROBOT, Łukasz | BoSięBiega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [318] SMĘDA, Agnieszka | Bochnia Biega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [481] HYŻY, Piotr | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnowiec | Karnet | |
2 | [781] ZYCH, Katarzyna | Bonnie & Clyde | Tarnów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1221] GĘBALA, Piotr | Brak | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [404] BRZYSKA, Karolina | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [73] BRZYSKI, Maciej | BrzyskiTriTeam | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [84] FILICIAK, Antoni | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [449] FILICIAK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] JESIOLOWSKI, Michal | CAFFETTIERA | Zielonki | ||
4 | [295] PŁONKA, Daniel | CAFFETTIERA | Krakow | Karnet | |
5 | [309] RUSINEK, Michał | CAFFETTIERA | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [797] BERNASIEWICZ, Justyna | CF Kraków | Grybów-Wieliczka | Karnet | |
2 | [816] GIERZ, Bartłomiej | CF Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] MACHAJSKA, Małgorzata | CF Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PIJANOVSKY, Martin | CHOCHLA BRONOWICE | Wiedeń |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [79] CZEPIEL, Monika | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [426] CZEPIEL, Paweł | CSK Brzezie | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [94] KĘSEK, Anna | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
4 | [95] KĘSEK, Bartek | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
5 | [514] KĘSEK, Maciej | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet | |
6 | [30] KĘSEK, Szymon | CSK Brzezie | Brzezie | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [243] KRZYWDA, Hubert | Cały Czas Do Przodu | nowy wiśnicz | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1127] KACZMAREK, Michał | Centrum Zdrowia Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [804] CHLEBANOWSKA, Paula | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet | |
2 | [805] CHLEBANOWSKI, Bartosz | ChockoPalki | Rabka Zdrój | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [222] JĘDRZEJEWSKI, Włodzimierz | Cisco Running Team | KRAKOW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [518] KISIELEWSKI, Piotr | Compass/bikeBoard | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [445] DZIURZYŃSKA, Ulka | Cross Heroes Ogień! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [860] LEWANDOWSKI, Karol | Cross fat team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [895] OPOZDA, Maciek | Cross fat team | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [528] KOPTA, Jerzy | Cwałujące Dziadki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [476] GUZIK, Tomasz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] MARSZALEK, Jan | DZIKI TIM | Krakow | ||
3 | [1176] WAW, Grzegorz | DZIKI TIM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [864] MACIĄG, Grzegorz | Dabex-Bolt | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1075] BODURKA, Tomasz | Decathlon | Nielepice | Karnet | |
2 | [1019] KŁAPA, Patrycja | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [851] KUREK, Marta | Decathlon | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [238] KOŚCIELNICKI, Maciej | Didusie Racing | Rusocice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [233] KNAPIK, Jerzy | Dystans Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [294] PLATA, Agnieszka | Dzieło Pomocy św Ojca Pio | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [232] KŁAPUT, Dorota | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet | |
2 | [97] KŁAPUT, Natalia | Endorfiny | Wadowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [854] KUŚMIERZ, Grzegorz | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [582] LOKAJEWSKA, Justyna | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [867] MAJCHER, Piotr | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [305] RAJ, Iwona | Eskadra Kraków | Krakow | Karnet | |
5 | [932] STEFANOWSKI, Dominik | Eskadra Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1133] NIEMCZYK, Dominik | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] SKOTNICZNY, Michał | Euroclear Running Team | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [837] JAWORSKI, Krzysztof | Everrun | Łódź | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL, Agnieszka | Evil Team | Osieczany |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [67] BĄK, Artur | FC po 40tce | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [629] OCHAB, Michal | FKS Stal Mielec | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [944] TYLEK, Rafał | FLEXISTAV SPORT | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [154] TARASIEWICZ, Franciszek | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [155] TARASIEWICZ, Marcin | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [156] TARASIEWICZ, Marta | Forex Bad Boys | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [791] BANIAK, Marcin | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zerwana | Karnet | |
2 | [178] BARTUŚ, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
3 | [1072] BEDNARZ, Sylwia | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
4 | [431] DĄBKOWSKI, Leszek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
5 | [195] DĄBROWSKI, Marek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Więcławice Stare | Karnet | |
6 | [197] DYLĄG, Marlena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
7 | [0] JAMRUSZKIEWICZ , Katarzyna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zdzięsławice | ||
8 | [507] KARNIA, Tomasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Węgrzce | Karnet | |
9 | [230] KIEŁB, Grzegorz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zagórzyce Stare | Karnet | |
10 | [0] KOPEĆ, Marta | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | ||
11 | [535] KOWALCZYK, Piotr | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Zaborze | Karnet | |
12 | [543] KOZIOŁ, Kamil | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
13 | [570] LASKIEWICZ, Wojciech | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Wola Więcławska | Karnet | |
14 | [259] LIS, Jacek | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kończyce | Karnet | |
15 | [583] LORENS, Magdalena | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [1082] RZENNO, Łukasz | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [338] SZNAJDER, Joanna | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet | |
18 | [936] SZNAJDER, Rafał | G.O.A.T. Team Michałowice | Michałowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [11] BABULA, Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] LEBIEST, Radosław | GORZKIE ŻALE | kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CZAPIEWSKA, Eliza | GT ALex | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [274] MICHAŁEK, Łukasz | GT Alex | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PALECZNY, Michał | Go Aptiv | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [177] BARGIEŁ, Marcin | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [70] BŁASZCZAK, Jarosław | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [475] GUZIK, Łukasz | Go Aptiv! | Łysokanie | Karnet | |
4 | [523] KOŁACKA, Martyna | Go Aptiv! | Wodzisław Śląski | Karnet | |
5 | [546] KRAWCZYK, Jacek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [572] LATAŁA, Krzysztof | Go Aptiv! | Pawłów | Karnet | |
7 | [710] STACHURA, Piotr | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [785] ŻOŁĄDŹ, Jurek | Go Aptiv! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] HERDA, Ewelina | Goat Team Michałowice | Masłomiąca |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [165] WIERZBICKA, Dominika | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [948] WIERZBICKI, Piotr | Goń się! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [471] GRAJDURA, Robert | Grupa Azoty KOLTAR | Tarnów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [187] BOVSUNIVSKYI, Sergii | Heineken Krakow Running Club | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [618] MROWIEC, Paweł | Heineken Kraków Running Club | Bibice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [603] MICHALIK, Magdalena | Helpiness | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [879] MICHALIK, Dawid | Horda | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [964] ŻARNA, Błażej | Horda | Zielonki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1122] BIELEC, Kinga | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] CHAIEB, Borys | Husaria Race Team | Cholerzyn | ||
3 | [0] CZYŻ, Radosław | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | ||
4 | [498] KACZMARCZYK, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Giebułtów | Karnet | |
5 | [558] KUBIESA, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [244] KUBIESA, Patrycja | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [587] MACIEJAS, Daniel | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [875] MAZUR, Wojciech | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [281] NIZIURSKA, Marzanna | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [0] PACIGA, Krzysztof | Husaria Race Team | Rabka - Zdrój | ||
11 | [658] PLUCIŃSKI, Jakub | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [1136] POŚNIK, Jan | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [306] RAJ, Tomasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [1099] ROMANOWSKI, Łukasz | Husaria Race Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [275] MIKUŁA, Grzegorz | I like Monday morning | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1162] JURA, Maciej | ITMBW Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet | |
2 | [261] ŁABĘDŹ, Artur | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [0] MLEKO, Roman | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
4 | [0] OPRYSZEK, Bogusław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | ||
5 | [292] PIĄTEK, Stanisław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [321] SOWA, Grzegorz | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [0] SUCHANEK, Dominik | ITMBW Kraków | Będzieszyna | ||
8 | [152] SZAWUL, Piotr | ITMBW Kraków | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
9 | [157] TARGOSZ, Michał | ITMBW Kraków | Krakow Roma | Karnet | |
10 | [945] URBAN, Mirosław | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [747] WĘGRZYŃSKI, Paweł | ITMBW Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [396] BIGAJ, Sebastian | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [1106] CEKIERA, Marcin | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki | Karnet | |
3 | [337] SZEWCZYK, Katarzyna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [0] ZAJĄC-CEKIERA, Joanna | Iron Dragon Triathlon | Zielonki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [826] GRYGIEL, Marek | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [526] KOPIEĆ, Kamil | Jaja Na Bok RunningTeam | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [838] KACZMAREK, Paweł | Jajecznica na maśle team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1219] BARAN, Mariusz | Jura TEAM | Jerzmanowice | Karnet | |
2 | [0] ŻAK, Barbara | Jura TEAM | Przeginia |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [229] KHVAINITSKAYA-KURUS, Katsiaryna | KATO | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [253] KURUS, Tomasz | KATO | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [464] GIERASIŃSKI, Paweł | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [248] KULA, Tadeusz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [266] MACHLOWSKA, Grażyna | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
4 | [863] MACHLOWSKI, Lukasz | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [267] MACHLOWSKI, Ryszard | KKB DYSTANS | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
6 | [736] TARNAWSKI, Jakub | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [756] WOJTAS, Kamil | KKB DYSTANS | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [529] KORDOS, Jan | KKB Dystan | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [859] LADRA, Ryszard | KKM Kaloryfer | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [336] SZCZEPANIK, Renata | KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [555] KRYNICKI, Maciej | KRYNIO TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WOJDYŁA, Dawid | KS Cracovia | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [96] KLAKLA, Kacper | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
2 | [553] KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
3 | [564] KULCZYCKA-WÓJCIK, Dominika | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Alwernia | Karnet | |
4 | [113] LUDWIN, Jakub | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
5 | [276] MIŚKÓW, Krzysztof | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
6 | [141] RAJCA, Luiza | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Trzebinia | Karnet | |
7 | [143] RYCHŁOWSKA, Julia | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [35] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
2 | [36] PIÓRKOWSKI, Michal | KS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [557] KRZYŻAN, Jakub | KW Kraków | Jerzmanowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [565] KULCZYCKI, Sebastian | KW Kraków/Chrzanów Parkrun | Chrzanów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [946] URYGA, Jakub | KingRunner | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [461] GĄSIOR, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Psary | Karnet | |
2 | [818] GŁÓD, Łukasz | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [536] KOWALCZYK, Roman | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [690] SIEPRAWSKA, Małgosia | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Miejsce | Karnet | |
5 | [721] SZAKIEL, Jerzy | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [783] ŻAK, Krzysztof | Klub Biegacza AZS UEK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [549] KRAWCZYK, Paweł | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [923] SOJA, Marcin | Klub Sportowy Hajime | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [533] KOSZAŁKA, Marcin | Klub Wysokogórski Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [562] KUKLA, Grzegorz | Koliber Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [777] ZIÓŁKOWSKA, Monika | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [450] FLOREK, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [699] SŁOWIKOWSKI, Paweł | Kosovo | Krakó | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [914] SADOWSKA, Marta | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [915] SADOWSKI, Tomasz | Kossmate Żuki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [541] KOZIOŁ, Artur | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [542] KOZIOŁ, Ewa | Koziołki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GRADZI, Dariusz | Krakowska Izba Adwokacka | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [718] STRAŻ, Maciej | Kraków Airport Running Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GRACZYK, Roman | Krzysiek Pomaga Pomagać | Liszki |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [330] STĘŻOWSKI, Dariusz | Krówka Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [592] MALINA, Michał | Kulfon | Zasań | Karnet | |
2 | [754] WINCENCIAK, Jarosław | Kulfon | Myślenice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MAKUCH, Szymon Makuch | Kuniarz Pierzyna | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [778] ZMARZLIŃSKI, Kacper | Kurek Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [793] BAŚ, Anna | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [794] BAŚ, Mateusz | LENIWCE | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [667] PUDEŁEK, Błażej | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
2 | [137] PUDEŁEK, Jowita | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
3 | [138] PUDEŁEK, Małgorzata | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
4 | [302] PUDEŁEK, Michalina | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
5 | [301] PUDEŁEK, Paweł | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Karnet | ||
6 | [1089] SKORUPA, Maja | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [316] SKORUPA, Mariusz | LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [812] FIREK, Rafał | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [516] KISIAŁA, Filip | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [249] KUNZ, Marcin | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [858] LACHOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [676] ROGASCH, Stanisław | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [729] ŚLEDZIOWSKI, Andrzej | Lacho Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [0] ZMYJ, Danuta | Lacho Team | Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [819] GNIADEK, Mariusz | LedwoBiegamAleCoTam | Brzozowa | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [111] LIRO, Justyna | Liro | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [142] RYCHLIK, Patryk | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet | |
2 | [683] RYCHLIK, Sebastian | Lisy Pustyni | Klucze | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [862] LIZUREJ, Sławomir | Lizaki Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [491] JAREMA, Maciej | Lokomotiv Majdan | Cisna | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [384] BARAŃSKA, Wanda | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [385] BARAŃSKI, Jakub | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [868] MAJTYKA, Tomasz | Los Trepos Companieros | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [341] ŚLĘZAK, Bartosz | LubelskiBiegacz | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [807] CHROMNIAK, Marcin | Lusina Projekt | Lusina | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1031] TYCZEWSKA, Paulina | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KORDOWSKA, Bogusława | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] KORDOWSKI, Piotr | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1020] MAZUR-OTRĘBSKA, Anna | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [34] OTRĘBSKA, Stella | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
3 | [900] OTRĘBSKI, Grzegorz | MIGA PIGA ŚMIGA | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [741] TYLIBA, Ireneusz | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
2 | [42] TYLIBA, Izabela | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
3 | [161] TYLIBA, Karol | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet | |
4 | [162] TYLIBA, Magdalena | MIKI | Przeginia | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRAWCZYK, Mirosław | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | Oświęcim | ||
2 | [290] PATER, Janusz | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
3 | [129] PATER, Sylwia | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet | |
4 | [335] SYRYŃSKI-GIRO, Sebastian | MJMETAL OŚWIĘCIM | OŚWIĘCIM | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [940] TARNOWSKI, Maciej | MM Power | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [465] GOMÓŁKA, Agata | MOK Mszana Dolna | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [883] MIREK, Grzegorz | MOVE STUDIO | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [530] KORN, Michal | MTJS | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1131] MAZUR, Kasia | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
2 | [694] SIWIECKI, Tomasz | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Tomaszowice | Karnet | |
3 | [786] ŻUCHOWSKI, Daniel | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [911] RACUŁT, Piotr | Masakra | kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [213] HELBIN, Bartlomiej | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [214] HELBIN, Natalia | Maxus | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] GAWĘDA , Beata | Małokoźmiccy Biegacze | Wieliczka |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [235] KOMISARCZUK, Arkadiusz | Medius Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [609] MIKA, Artur | Miki Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [198] DYRDA, Justyna | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [847] KOPEĆ, Mirosław | MirMark | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [47] ELŻBIECIAK, Łukasz | Mocni Pomocni | Lachowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1165] SMOLEŃ, Tomasz | Monar Kraków | Nowy Sącz | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SONDEJ, Wiesław | Morsy | Sokołów Małopolski |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [789] ANTOWSKI, Tomasz | Muay Running Team | Poznań | Karnet | |
2 | [442] DYRGA, Sebastian | Muay Running Team | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] FAJTO, Maciej | Murzasichle Sport Team | Murzasichle |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [725] SZKLARZ, Mariusz | Męska Strona Rzeczywistości | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [179] BARTYZEL, Krzysztof | Młode Wilki | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [251] KURLETO, Kamil | Młode Wilki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [720] SUROWIAK, Olga | NIEZRZESZONY | Trzebinia | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZELA, Tomasz | Nankatsu | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk | ||
2 | [0] ZALEWSKI, Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZALEWSKI , Adam | Nasielsk Baszta Team | Nasielsk |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [842] KARWAN, Barbara | Nauka Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [913] RÓŻYCKA, Agnieszka | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DANEL, Magdalena | Need For Speed | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [399] BLICHARZ, Ewelina | Nie ma letko | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1018] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Małgorzata | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
2 | [1003] CZAPCZYŃSKA, Zofia | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
3 | [1144] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Cezary | Niepołomice Biegają | Karnet | ||
4 | [1004] CZAPCZYŃSKI, Wojciech | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
5 | [89] GRUSZKA, Dominika | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
6 | [825] GRUSZKA, Kamila | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
7 | [500] KACZMAREK, Tomasz | Niepołomice Biegają | Sułków | Karnet | |
8 | [571] LASKOWSKI, Dariusz | Niepołomice Biegają | Mała Wieś | Karnet | |
9 | [628] NOWOTNY, Marian | Niepołomice Biegają | Damienice | Karnet | |
10 | [905] PAWLIK, Grzegorz | Niepołomice Biegają | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
11 | [145] SIENCZYŁO, Jan | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
12 | [921] SIENCZYŁO, Marcin | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
13 | [1160] SIWEK, Michał | Niepołomice Biegają | Niepołomice | Karnet | |
14 | [784] ŻAK, Paweł | Niepołomice Biegają | Podłęże | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [411] BYDOŃ, Agnieszka | Niepołomice Biegają/#Adam CzerwińskiTeam | Kokotów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [893] OLSZEWSKI, Hubert | Nieznośna Lekkość Bytu | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [217] IRLIK, Jacek | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [0] MURYN, Bartłomiej | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | ||
3 | [907] POLAK, Stanisław | Niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [380] BAJOŁEK, Aleksandra | Night Runners | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [398] BLAUT, Marcin | Night Runners | kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [1076] BURNUS, Beata | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [413] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night Runners | Stróża | Karnet | |
5 | [477] HABAŁO, Wojciech | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [478] HASS, Artur | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [239] KOZIOŁ, Agnieszka | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [242] KRUCZEK, Piotr | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [0] KRUK, Paulina | Night Runners | Kraków | ||
10 | [852] KUREK, Michał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [876] MENDEL, Łukasz | Night Runners | Wojnicz | Karnet | |
12 | [877] MERCIK, Mateusz | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [878] MERCIK, Wioleta | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [668] PUTAJ, Rafał | Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [959] ZAJAC, Andrzej | Night Runners | Proszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1226] CAPIŃSKA, Anna | Night runners | Stróża | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BUCZYŃSKI, Adam | Nokia Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [545] KOZŁOWSKI, Janusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [245] KUBLIN, Przemysław | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [891] OĆWIEJA, Krzysztof | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [894] OPOZDA, Arkadiusz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [284] OSIADACZ, Jakub | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [297] POTASIEWICZ, Paweł | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [669] PYPŁACZ, Szymon | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Młoszowa | Karnet | |
8 | [717] STOCKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [1097] SZKODZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Novomatic Technologies Poland | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BEM, Jakub | Nowa Huta Team | KRAKÓW | ||
2 | [1172] DUDA, Krzysztof | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [448] FIJAŁKOWSKA, Ewa | Nowa Huta Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [850] KUBSKA, Justyna | Nowa Huta Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [550] KRAWCZYK-KUBOWICZ, Gabriela | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [303] PULNIK, Andżelika | Nowohucki Kombinat Sportowy | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [410] BUŁA, Grzegorz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet | |
2 | [207] GŁODKIEWICZ, Tadeusz | Nowotarski Klub Kolarski | Nowy Targ | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] RACZYŃSKA, Alicja | Ntiative | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SZAJEWSKI, Arkadiusz | O TAK ŁO | KRAKÓW |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [643] PAWŁOWICZ, Anna | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [512] KĄCIK, Mariusz | OSP MORAWICA | Morawica | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [746] WĘGRZYN, Katarzyna | Oknoplast Running Team / Bochnia Biega | Bochnia | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [52] OLEJNIK, Marzena | Olejki | Wegrzce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [409] BUL, Dominik | PDK | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [831] HALAGARDA, Krzysztof | PDK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [733] ŚWIDNIEWICZ, Paweł | PIWOJAD | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [388] BASICZ, Agnieszka | PKO Bank Polski | Kra | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [540] KOWALSKA, Paulina | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [849] KOWALSKI, Michał | POLKAS | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1223] KĘDER, Włodek | POLSKI BIEGACZ | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [617] MORMUL, Przemek | Panalpina | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [806] CHOLEWA, Tomasz | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
2 | [834] IWANOWICZ, Anna | Parkrun Chrzanów | Chrzanów | Karnet | |
3 | [0] NOWAK, Teresa | Parkrun Chrzanów | Trzebinia | ||
4 | [674] REPLIŃSKA, Magdalena | Parkrun Chrzanów | TRZEBINIA | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [333] STYCZEŃ, Szymon | Patologia | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1134] PEŁKA, Michał | Payroll Team | Michałowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [282] NOWOROLNIK, Dawid | Pink Dragon | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [340] SZWEJ, Joanna | Pogoria Biega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [438] DUDZIAK, Tomasz | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [257] LEWICKI, Krzysztof | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [586] ŁUKASIK, Andrzej | Polar Team | Janów Lubelski | Karnet | |
4 | [670] RADCZUK, Daria | Polar Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
5 | [673] REICHEL, Marcin | Polar Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [48] JANICKA, Barbara | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [49] JANICKI, Ryszard | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [544] KOZIOŁ, Paweł | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [634] ORNATOWSKI, Dariusz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [920] SIEKLIŃSKI, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [344] TICHORUK, Rafał | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [739] TRYBULEC, Daniel | Poranny Patrol | Tarnów | Karnet | |
8 | [955] WOŹNIAK, Łukasz | Poranny Patrol | kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [774] ZIĘBA, Anna | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [775] ZIĘBA, Artur | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [776] ZIĘBA, Marcin | Poranny Patrol | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [653] PILCH, Anna | Probalans | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [293] PILCH, Łukasz | Probalans.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [285] OSIKA, Kamila | Probalans.pl / Night Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1108] CIEŚLIK, Sebastian | Progres Judo | Słomniki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1030] PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON, Sylwia | Pruszyński Sport Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [648] PIECUCH, Małgorzata | Przeworska Grupa Biegowa | Przeworsk | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [903] PASZEK, Tomasz | Przełęcz Dukla | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [882] MIERZENSKI, Bartosz | PrzymierzeŁosia | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1021] MISINIEC, Bogdan | Pszczółka Team | Zubrzyca Górna | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [808] CHRZĄŚCIK, Anna | Płomyk Olkusz | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [898] OSTROWSKI, Paweł | REHMEDICA.PL | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1088] ZUBALSKI, Artur | RING KRAKÓW | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1230] SAJAK, Kamil | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | Dobczyce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1146] ŚLIZOWSKI, Bartłomiej | Radość z Boksu | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [420] CIUŁA, Tomasz | Rebellion of Free Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [708] STACH, Paweł | SIWEJKA | Ropki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [489] JANKOWSKI, Łukasz | Schibsted Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] WĘCŁAWIK, Anna Węcławik | Seshelle Running Group | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [452] FRACH, Dominik | Sigma Pizza & Bar | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [55] PIĄTY, Józef | Skalskie Asy | Skała | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [379] ARCHAMOWICZ, Krzysztof | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
2 | [0] DUDA, Wojciech | Skawina Biega | Buków | ||
3 | [456] GAJDA, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
4 | [1077] GARSTECKI, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
5 | [208] GRABOWSKI, Jan | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
6 | [472] GROS, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
7 | [218] JAKUBEK, Hanna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
8 | [226] KAPOŁKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
9 | [575] LESIAK, Filip | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
10 | [607] MIERNICZAK, Bartłomiej | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
11 | [278] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
12 | [1022] NAZIM, Agnieszka | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
13 | [123] NAZIM, Tadeusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
14 | [633] ORAMUS, Paweł | Skawina Biega | Gołuchowice | Karnet | |
15 | [250] ORLIŃSKA, Joanna | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
16 | [0] OŻÓG, Mirosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | ||
17 | [286] OŻÓG, Robert | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
18 | [296] POCIĘGIEL, Michał | Skawina Biega | Radziszów | Karnet | |
19 | [298] PRZYWARA, Katarzyna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
20 | [299] PRZYWARA, Piotr | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
21 | [320] SOŁTYS, Alicja | Skawina Biega | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [938] SZYDLOWSKI, Bartek | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
23 | [342] ŚLIWA, Anna | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
24 | [730] ŚLIWA, Henryk | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
25 | [343] TALAGA, Patryk | Skawina Biega | Gaj | Karnet | |
26 | [738] TROĆ, Maria | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
27 | [350] TYLEK, Agata | Skawina Biega | Brzyczyna | Karnet | |
28 | [749] WIERZBA, Michał | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
29 | [953] WŁODARSKI, Marcin | Skawina Biega | Mikołów | Karnet | |
30 | [956] WOŹNIAK, Radosław | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
31 | [1109] WÓJCIK, Mateusz | Skawina Biega | Skawina | Karnet | |
32 | [363] ZAJĄC, Ilona | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | Karnet | |
33 | [369] ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA, Agata | Skawina Biega | RADZISZÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [522] KLUSEK, Mateusz | Sklep Biegacza Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [109] LIGĘZA, Hanna | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [110] LIGĘZA, Jan | Smashing PĄpkins | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [578] LIGĘZA, Joasia | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [579] LIGĘZA, Witek | Smashing PĄpkins/Unlimited | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BYRSKA, Sylwia Byrska | SobczykTeam | Wadowice |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [463] GĘCA, Ewa | Sokół Sanok | Sanok | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [422] CYGAN, Tomasz | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [503] KALINA, Michał | SolarWinds | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [307] RAMOTOWSKA, Dominika | SolarWinds | Krakow | Karnet | |
4 | [356] WITEK, Aneta | SolarWinds | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [887] NIEDŹWIADEK, Piotr | Solne Miasto | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [917] SALIK, Stanisław | Solne Miasto | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DUDZIAK, Maja | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Kraków | ||
2 | [485] JAKUBIŃSKI, Jakub | Solne Miasto Wieliczka | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CZAJKOWSKI, Mateusz | SportWise | Kraków | ||
2 | [12] WĄSIK, Maja | SportWise | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ARMUŁA, Karol | Sportwise | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] MŁYNARSKA , Józefina | Sportwise | Kraków | ||
3 | [0] MŁYNARSKA , Józefina | Sportwise | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Subahu Volovitze | Czernichów | ||
2 | [0] MAZIARKA, Krzysztof | Subahu Volovitze | Czernichów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [136] POMIERNA, Elżbieta | Suchary z Sachary | Olkusz | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [163] URBAŃSKA, Ewa | Suchary z Sahary | Bukowno | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [580] LIPIŃSKI, Szymon | Szymon train&travel | Olsztyn | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [455] GABRYLUK, Jan | TF 48 | Opole | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [117] MASŁYK, Jan | TIMmaslyk | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [714] STASIOWSKI, Marek | TOMAR | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [813] GALEWICZ, Katarzyna | TWOMARK SPECIALZED | Libertów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1057] RAJTAR, Renata | Team Rontil - Comapss | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1110] RAJTAR, Zbigniew | Team Rontil - Compass | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] BZOWSKI, Michał | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
2 | [811] DZIEŻOK, Bogusław | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [467] GORSZKO, Adam | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [474] GURDAK, Mateusz | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [509] KARPIEL, Magdalena | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [510] KARPIEL, Waldemar | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
7 | [870] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [1130] MARCINEK, Wojciech | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [599] MARS, Maksymilian | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [608] MIGACZ, Jacek | Trailrun | ZIELONKI K. KRAKOWA | Karnet | |
11 | [612] MISIUK, Marek | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [0] NOWAK, Tomasz | Trailrun | Kraków | ||
13 | [709] STACHECKI, Maciej | Trailrun | Kozierow | Karnet | |
14 | [934] SWAŁDEK, Konrad | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
15 | [1113] ŚWIERC, Barbara | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [742] URIBE ABARCA, Juan Manuel | Trailrun | Krakow | Karnet | |
17 | [750] WIETRZNY, Kacper | Trailrun | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [563] KULA, Damian | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [692] SIWEK, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [929] STASIKOWSKI, Jacek | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [328] STASIKOWSKI, Piotr | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [353] WĄSIK, Marcin | TriWise | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [962] ZIELONKA, Jacek | TriWise | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [801] BORYCKI, Mirosław | Twomark | Libertów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [815] GIERULA, Robert | UBS Kraków Running Team | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [848] KOWALCZYK, Marek | UBS Kraków Running Team | Tuchow | Karnet | |
3 | [538] KOWALEWSKA, Claudia | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [539] KOWALEWSKI, Łukasz | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [918] SAWCZAK, Kamil | UBS Kraków Running Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [76] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
2 | [1063] BUŁAWA, Filip | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
3 | [77] BUŁAWA, Grzegorz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
4 | [78] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
5 | [1068] BYRCZEK, Jan | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
6 | [99] KOCHOŃ, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
7 | [100] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Bartłomiej | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
8 | [101] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
9 | [1062] KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
10 | [104] KUCHARCZYK, Jakub | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
11 | [105] KUKLA, Bartosz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
12 | [108] LEŚNIAK, Matylda | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
13 | [114] MARKOWSKI, Marcin | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
14 | [115] MARSZAŁEK, Patryk | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
15 | [125] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
16 | [1067] NYGA, Julia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Karnet | ||
17 | [132] POGODA, Kinga | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
18 | [133] POLEWKA, Aleksandra | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
19 | [134] POLEWKA, Beata | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
20 | [135] POLEWKA, Julianna | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
21 | [146] SKOWRON, Wojciech | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
22 | [149] SOBEL, Natalia | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
23 | [153] SZWAJA, Mateusz | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
24 | [160] TOWAREK, Michał | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet | |
25 | [765] WYSOCKA, Jolanta | UKS Kometa Gliwice | Gliwice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] PIEKARNIAK, Franciszek | UKS Lider Siercza | Kraków | ||
2 | [1023] PIÓRKOWSKI, Jakub | UKS Lider Siercza | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [19] RZEŃCA, Krzysztof | UKS Orientuś Łódź | Łódź | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] REJMAN, Dorota | UKS Siedleszczany | Tarnobrzeg |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [53] ORDZOWIAŁY, Piotr | UKS ZAWOJAK | OSIELEC | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [435] DUBIENKO, Joanna | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
2 | [468] GÓRKA, Marcin | UNLIMITED TRIATHLON KRAKÓW | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [753] WILK, Krzysztof | Udo Grubbe | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [904] PASZTALENIEC, Dariusz | Unlimited | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [957] WÓJCIK, Monika | Unlimited Sport& Lifestyle | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [615] MORAWSKI, Przemysław | Unsmog the Dragon! | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [453] FRANCUZ, Konrad | Vege Runners | MOGILANY | Karnet | |
2 | [490] JANKOWSKI, Mateusz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [644] PETER, Lesław | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [663] POPIELARCZYK, Łukasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
5 | [734] ŚWIDZIŃSKI, Tomasz | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [769] ZAWISZA, Joanna | Vege Runners | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [856] KWIECIEŃ, Arek | Vege Runners, Skundlony.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1025] DANIELAK, Hanna | WKS Wawel | Zielonki | Karnet | |
2 | [1056] GNUTSENKO, Liza | WKS Wawel | Karnet | ||
3 | [1007] ORŁOWSKA, Nina | WKS Wawel | Krakóww | Karnet | |
4 | [1135] PIOTROWSKI, Andrzej | WKS Wawel | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [8] BIEDERMAN, Adrianna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [180] BIEDERMAN, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [181] BIEDERMAN, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Iwanowice Włościańskie | Karnet | |
4 | [69] BISKUPSKA, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
5 | [22] BISKUPSKA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [23] BISKUPSKA, Maria | WKS Wawel BnO | KRAKÓW | Karnet | |
7 | [71] BŁYSKOSZ, Magda | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
8 | [24] BUBLIK, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
9 | [188] BUGAJ, Kasia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
10 | [407] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
11 | [189] BUGAJ, Teresa | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
12 | [424] CZAPLA, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
13 | [194] CZAPLA, Tadeusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
14 | [199] ETTERLE-BIEDERMAN, Lilianna | WKS Wawel BnO | IWANOWICE WŁOŚCIAŃSKIE | Karnet | |
15 | [201] FORYSTEK, Józef | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
16 | [4] GARBACIK, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
17 | [470] GRABOWSKA, Joanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
18 | [90] GRZEGORCZYK, Borys | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
19 | [91] HAŁUCHA, Martyna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
20 | [28] INDYKA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
21 | [29] INDYKA, Jasiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
22 | [483] INDYKA, Maciej | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
23 | [219] JAMROZIK, Krzysiek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
24 | [227] KASPRZYK, Marcin | WKS Wawel BnO | SOBOLÓW | Karnet | |
25 | [1094] KIJAK, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
26 | [106] KURTYCZ, Natalka | WKS Wawel BnO | kraków | Karnet | |
27 | [853] KURYJ, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
28 | [255] LAMPARSKA, Iwona | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
29 | [107] LAMPARSKA, Maja | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
30 | [112] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
31 | [260] LISTEK, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Bolechowice | Karnet | |
32 | [119] MICHNO, Marta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
33 | [121] MOSZKOWICZ, Anna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
34 | [122] MOSZKOWICZ, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
35 | [280] NIESSNER, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
36 | [124] NIESSNER, Pola | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
37 | [126] OLEJNIK, Jaśmina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
38 | [127] OLIINYK, Yelyzaveta | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
39 | [128] OWSIANKA, Wiktoria | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
40 | [131] PISAREK, Kordian | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
41 | [139] PUŁCZYŃSKA, Hanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
42 | [140] PUŁCZYŃSKI, Jeremi | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
43 | [144] SIEK, Barbara | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
44 | [1093] SKONIECZNY, Marcel | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
45 | [1145] SKONIECZNY, Mariusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Goszcza | Karnet | |
46 | [147] SŁOŃSKA, Antonina | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
47 | [317] SŁOŃSKA, Zofia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
48 | [148] SŁOŃSKI, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
49 | [150] STACHURA, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Burów | Karnet | |
50 | [158] TARNAWSKI, Jan | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
51 | [41] TARNOWSKI, Piotr | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
52 | [159] TARNOWSKI, Przemysław | WKS Wawel BnO | Zabierzów | Karnet | |
53 | [345] TOPÓR, Magdalena | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
54 | [346] TOPÓR, Marek | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
55 | [347] TOPÓR, Michał | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
56 | [348] TOPÓR, Monika | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
57 | [43] URYGA, Adam | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
58 | [44] URYGA, Artur | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
59 | [355] WICHA, Małgorzata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
60 | [166] WOJTAS, Julia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
61 | [358] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
62 | [759] WÓJCIK, Grzegorz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
63 | [359] WÓJCIK, Natalia | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
64 | [167] WÓJCIK, Paweł | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
65 | [367] ZAJĄC, Bartosz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
66 | [362] ZAJĄC, Honorata | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
67 | [45] ZASADZKI, Tymoteusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
68 | [174] ZAWADA, Zuzanna | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
69 | [371] ŻESLAWSKI, Jakub | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
70 | [372] ŻESLAWSKI, Wojciech | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet | |
71 | [373] ŻESŁAWSKI, Mateusz | WKS Wawel BnO | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [602] MICHALCZAK, Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1070] BIELIK, Radosław | WKURW_TEAM | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [182] BIEDROŃ, Monika | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [638] PARDYGAŁ, Tomasz | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
3 | [908] PONIKWIA, Rafał | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
4 | [300] PTASZNIK, Przemysław | WM Triself | Wieliczka | Karnet | |
5 | [689] SĘK, Marek | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet | |
6 | [695] SKIBA, Marcin | WM Triself | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [457] GARBACIK, Wojciech | WYMARŁY GATUNEK | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] SUSKA, Katarzyna | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | ||
2 | [58] SUSKI, Daniel | Wadowickie Nordic Walking | Wadowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [949] WIĘCŁAWSKI, Michał | Waga Ciężka | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [671] RAJTAR, Krzysztof | Way2champ | Liszki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] CHOLEWCZUK, Agnieszka | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | ||
2 | [415] CHOLEWCZUK, Piotr | Wild Dogs Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [951] WILK, Wiktoria | Wilki | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [846] KOCZWARA, Tomasz | Willow Batony | Radomyśl Wielki | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [378] ANDY, Allan | Wimbledon Windmilers | Krakow | Karnet | |
2 | [589] MAHER, Bernadette | Wimbledon Windmilers | London | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [324] SROKA, Wojciech | Wiolinka i Bemol | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [395] BIERNAT, Jakub | Wisełka | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [636] PACULA-LEŚNIAK, Beata | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [763] WYKURZ, Tomasz | Wkurw_Team | Podłęże | Karnet | |
3 | [368] ZIELIŃSKA-KOŁACZ, Ewelina | Wkurw_Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [447] ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna | Wolves Running Team | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [574] LEGENC, Łukasz | Wędruj z Oczkami | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOSEK, Przemysław | Wściekłe Chomiki | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] PRZEWIĘŹLIKOWSKI, Tomasz | Wściekłe Chomiki | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KAWULKA, Robert | Wściekłe chomiki | Kraków | ||
2 | [0] WIELGUS, Jacek | Wściekłe chomiki | Tarnów |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [737] TKACZ, Przemysław | ZIOMKI | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [800] BORSZOWSKI, Zbigniew | Zabierzów Biega | Łazy | Karnet | |
2 | [927] STACHURA, Maciej | Zabierzów Biega | Burów | Karnet | |
3 | [327] STANEK, Rafał | Zabierzów Biega | Karniowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [626] NIZIOŁEK, Gabriela | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet | |
2 | [625] NIZIOŁEK, Marek | Zadyszka Oświęcim | Zaborze | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [881] MIELNICZEK, Grzegorz | Zima 3ma | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [495] JEDLIŃSKA, Małgorzata | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [712] STAŃDA, Tomasz | Zupa Pomidorowa | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1132] MAZUR, Tomasz | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN | Niepołomice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [790] AUGUSTYN, Adam | augustyn.net | Krzeszowice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [421] CUDEK, Jacek | brak | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [192] CEKIERA, Antoni | combex | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KOSMOWSKI, Michal Kosmowski | dotsport/trinergy | Krakow |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] ZWONEK, Piotr Zwonek | eXrowerowanie.pl Kraków | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [820] GOŁĄB, Rafał | fat_runners | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [685] SAVYTSKA, Daryna | fat_runners | Lviv | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [664] POZNANSKI, Tomasz | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [665] POZNAŃSKA, Magdalena | happy TRI friends | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [611] MIROCHA, Michał | heavyweightrunningteam/ Potrzymaj mi piwo | Wieliczka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [680] ROSÓŁ, Mateusz | iGNAtianum | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [434] DRZYZGIEWICZ, Michal | kwitnaca.com | Krakow | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [200] FEDIRKO, Tadeusz | niezrzeszony | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [886] NAGACZ, Krzysztof | nogamidogory.pl | Niepołomice | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [291] PIĄTEK, Karolina | nogamidogóry.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [513] KĘDZIOR, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [521] KLASA, Tomasz | onkologiaprywatnie.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [662] POPIEL, Andrzej | popsmart.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1026] WOSZCZYŃSKI, Paweł | remus biega | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [263] ŁAKOMSKI, Łukasz | rowerowanie.pl | KRAKÓW | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [492] JARZYNA, Andrzej | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet | |
2 | [698] SŁONINA, Artur | running.krakow.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [641] PAWEŁCZUK, Piotr | runningperformance.pl | Zabierzów | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] DOMIN, Tomasz | sevencoins.pl | Kraków |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [0] KRZYŚCIAK, Piotr | stróża | Stróża |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1175] GŁÓD, Izabela | tastyrun.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [691] SIPIERA, Tomasz | tomaszsipiera.pl | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [236] KORBAS, Marcin | www.XRUN.io Nietuzinkowe Biegi Górskie | Dobczyce | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [1078] JASZCZ, Maria | xxx | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [417] CHYŁEK, Wojciech | Łuczanowice Kraków | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [273] MICEK, Sylwester | ŚWO | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [382] BARAN, Bartosz | Żołnierze Hardkoru | Kraków | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [210] GRATKA, Mirosław | 1973 | Kojszówka | Karnet |
# | Zawodnik | Klub | Miasto | Płatność | Karnet |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | [209] GRATKA, Beata | 1974 | Kojszówka | Karnet |
Statystyki dystansów:
Dystanse | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.01 - Ambitna Jedenastka | 543 | 167 | 376 | 527 | 16 | 76 |
6.01 - Bieg dla Dzieci | 42 | 15 | 27 | 40 | 2 | 7 |
6.01 - Harda Dwudziestka-Trójka | 222 | 36 | 186 | 219 | 3 | 23 |
6.01 - Nordic Walking | 27 | 16 | 11 | 25 | 2 | 5 |
6.01 - Przyjazna Trójka | 141 | 70 | 71 | 140 | 1 | 16 |
6.01 - Tradycyjna Piątka | 281 | 113 | 168 | 274 | 7 | 40 |
Razem | 1256 | 417 | 839 | 1225 | 31 | 167 |
Statystyki kategorii:
Kategorie | Zgłoszeni | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | Opłaceni | Nieopłaceni | Bez numeru |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11,6km - K20 | 34 | 34 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 7 |
11,6km - K30 | 72 | 72 | 0 | 71 | 1 | 12 |
11,6km - K40 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 47 | 1 | 7 |
11,6km - K50 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
11,6km - K60 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
11,6km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11,6km - M20 | 54 | 1 | 53 | 49 | 5 | 17 |
11,6km - M30 | 176 | 1 | 175 | 174 | 2 | 24 |
11,6km - M40 | 129 | 2 | 127 | 127 | 2 | 6 |
11,6km - M50 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 2 |
11,6km - M60 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
11,6km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
23,2km - K20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
23,2km - K30 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 4 |
23,2km - K40 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
23,2km - K50 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
23,2km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23,2km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
23,2km - M20 | 33 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 6 |
23,2km - M30 | 76 | 0 | 76 | 75 | 1 | 5 |
23,2km - M40 | 63 | 1 | 62 | 63 | 0 | 6 |
23,2km - M50 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
23,2km - M60 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
23,2km - M70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K13 | 38 | 38 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 2 |
3,7km - K16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - K20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K30 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K40 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - K50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3,7km - M13 | 33 | 0 | 33 | 33 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - M16 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - M20 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
3,7km - M30 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 |
3,7km - M40 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - M50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
3,7km - M60 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
3,7km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K16 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 |
5,7km - K20 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 6 |
5,7km - K30 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 7 |
5,7km - K40 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 5 |
5,7km - K50 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - K70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5,7km - M16 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
5,7km - M20 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 3 |
5,7km - M30 | 66 | 0 | 66 | 64 | 2 | 11 |
5,7km - M40 | 45 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | 1 |
5,7km - M50 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 5 |
5,7km - M60 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
5,7km - M70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-K | 14 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3 |
Bieg dla Dzieci - OPEN-M | 28 | 1 | 27 | 27 | 1 | 4 |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-K | 16 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 3 |
Nordic Walking - OPEN-M | 11 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 |
Razem | 1256 | 417 | 839 | 1225 | 31 | 167 |