Wawel Cup - Rocky Sprint - Zgłoszenia
2018-07-06

# Kategoria Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 M Youth (M14-M18) ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887252
2 W Masters (W35-49) BACZULIS, Magdalena 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201347
3 M Youth (M14-M18) BACZULIS, Miłosz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 418307
4 M Super Masters (M50+) BARTCZAK, Jarosław 0000 UMKS ORKAN 887093
5 M Youth (M14-M18) BARTOS, Zbigniew 2018 Orientuś 7200172
6 W Youth (W14-W18) BĄCZEK, Małgorzata 2001 UKS Technik Ruciane Nida 8636995
7 W Elite (W21) BĄKOWSKA, Dominika 1992 PKO Harpagan 1397543
8 M Youth (M14-M18) BERGENFUR, Elias 2001 IK Vikings OK 8010617
9 W Masters (W35-49) BERGENFUR, Eva-Lill 1971 IK Vikings OK 9201638
10 M Masters (M35-49) BERGENFUR, Mats 1971 IK Vikings OK 970209
11 M Elite (M21) BERNACIAK, Aleksander 1983 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 504030
12 W Elite (W21) BIELECKA, Aleksandra 2000 UKS Siódemka Rumia 9101842
13 W Elite (W21) BINIECKA, Małgorzata 1987 UKS Azymut Pabianice 505002
14 M Super Masters (M50+) CAPPER, Mike 1955 Limestone Cowboys 8191055
15 M Elite (M21) CHARUBA, Łukasz 1990 UKS ORIENTUŚ Łódź 7200174
16 W Elite (W21) CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena 1987 JW4808/ HKS Azymut Mochy 886665
17 W Elite (W21) CYCH, Weronika 1996 Wks Śląsk Wrocław 504041
18 W Elite (W21) CYGAN, Marta 1994 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
19 W Elite (W21) CYGLER, Paulina 1991 WKS "Wawel" Kraków 895234
20 M Elite (M21) CYGLER, Sławomir 1990 UNTS Warszawa 886658
21 W Elite (W21) CZĄBA, Agnieszka 1995 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
22 M Youth (M14-M18) CZYŃSKI, Miłosz 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201349
23 M Elite (M21) DAY, Jarrah 1997 Tampereen Pyrinto 8656796
24 M Super Masters (M50+) DEPTUŁA, Jerzy 1959 UKS ENERGETYK Dychów 8640919
25 M Youth (M14-M18) DEREDOS, Bruno 2001 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640925
26 W Elite (W21) DETTLAFF, Anna 1989 UKS Włóczykij 9140974
27 M Elite (M21) DLABAJA, Tomas 1983 KOB Litvinov 500850
28 W Elite (W21) DONNER, Isabel 1997 OK 77 1417518
29 M Masters (M35-49) DUTKIEWICZ, Damian 0000 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 9101296
30 W Elite (W21) EWIAK-PASZYŃSKA, Alicja 1987 UKS Orientuś Łódź 505003
31 M Masters (M35-49) FANKIDEJSKI, Artur 1978 UKS Włóczykij 9870220
32 W Youth (W14-W18) FILIPIAK, Adrianna 2003 KS Hades Poznań 501146
33 W Masters (W35-49) FILIPIAK, Agnieszka 1975 KS Hades Poznań 2067831
34 M Masters (M35-49) FILIPIAK, Marek 1973 KS Hades Poznań 2067832
35 M Elite (M21) FILIPIAK, Mateusz 1998 KS Hades Poznań 2067830
36 M Elite (M21) GAILIS, Andris 1992 Auseklis IK 8629210
37 M Masters (M35-49) GAVRILOV, Igor 1973 Komenda OK 1007956
38 M Masters (M35-49) GORCZYCA, Jacek 1971 KS Hades 2067843
39 W Masters (W35-49) GORCZYCA, Magdalena 1971 KS Hades 2067842
40 W Elite (W21) GORCZYCA, Maria 1997 WKS Grunwald 8645197
41 M Elite (M21) GRYZIO, Łukasz 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887235
42 M Youth (M14-M18) GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201337
43 W Elite (W21) GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa 1990 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8625543
44 W Masters (W35-49) HAVRDOVA, Renata 1977 Sportcentrum Jicin 8113000
45 W Youth (W14-W18) INGESEN, Adine 2002 Sarpsborg OL 9122002
46 M Super Masters (M50+) INGESEN, Ole 1966 Sarpborg OL 451063
47 W Elite (W21) INGESEN, Rikke 1999 Fredrikstad SK 8121999
48 W Super Masters (W50+) INGESEN, Tone Karina 1968 Sarpsborg OL 451067
49 W Masters (W35-49) JANICZEK, Krystyna 1974
50 M Elite (M21) JÄRVENPÄÄ, Antti 1996 Ok77 7204944
51 W Elite (W21) JAŚKIEWICZ, Magdalena 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 7204932
52 M Youth (M14-M18) JENSEN, Jeppe Kejser Dahl 2000 OK Pan Aarhus 7500400
53 M Super Masters (M50+) JENSEN, Per Dahl 1962 OK Pan Aarhus 7500200
54 M Elite (M21) JERN, Tobias 1997 OK77 9102802
55 M Masters (M35-49) JĘDRAS, Przemysław 1981 Umks Kwidzyn 2067686
56 M Masters (M35-49) JURCZYK, Piotr 1969 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215
57 M Elite (M21) JURCZYK, Tomasz 1994 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246
58 W Elite (W21) KACZMAREK, Anna 1986 UKS Dąb Leszno 1412008
59 M Masters (M35-49) KALSZTEIN, Karol 1974 PKO Harpagan 1397547
60 M Super Masters (M50+) KANKKUNEN, Jarmo 1962 OK77 Rental
61 M Youth (M14-M18) KANKKUNEN, Lukas 2000 OK77 Rental
62 M Elite (M21) KANKKUNEN, Matias 1993 OK77 9102774
63 W Elite (W21) KAŹMIERCZAK , Aneta 1995 Orientuś Łódź 8211095
64 W Super Masters (W50+) KEJSER, Mariann 1962 OK Pan Aarhus 7500300
65 M Super Masters (M50+) KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew 1962 1 Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz
66 W Youth (W14-W18) KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa 2002 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2058528
67 M Youth (M14-M18) KONDYS, Jakub 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201334
68 W Super Masters (W50+) KÖNIG, Kirsten 1962 OLG Ortenau 8636991
69 M Super Masters (M50+) KÖNIG, Stefan 1963 OLG Ortenau 8632428
70 W Elite (W21) KOSINSKA, Dorota 1984 Co liege 895230
71 M Youth (M14-M18) KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz 2006 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201343
72 M Youth (M14-M18) KOTKOWIAK, Piotr 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201342
73 M Masters (M35-49) KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK!Sport Warszawa 7202764
74 W Youth (W14-W18) KREMPIŃSKA, Julia 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 8640908
75 M Super Masters (M50+) KŘÍŽ, Pavel 1948 SKP Zdar 8659407
76 W Masters (W35-49) KRONIKOVÁ, Jana 1973 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049540
77 W Youth (W14-W18) KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka 2001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2017683
78 W Youth (W14-W18) KULA, Maja 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1995097
79 M Youth (M14-M18) KULA, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 8636996
80 M Masters (M35-49) KURYJ, Marek 0000 RCI Kraków 8650882
81 M Youth (M14-M18) KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf 2005 KOS BnO Szczecin 346822
82 M Super Masters (M50+) LECH, Bogdan 1960 UMKS ORKAN 8655943
83 M Youth (M14-M18) LEDZION, Pi 2003 UKS Orientuś 895254
84 M Youth (M14-M18) LEDZION, Piotr 2003 UKS Orientuś 895254
85 M Masters (M35-49) ŁAWECKI, Szymon 1978 MKS Pogoń Siedlce 8655944
86 M Elite (M21) ŁUBIS, Michał 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887214
87 M Elite (M21) MAGIER, Andrzej 1986 Silwan Liuks BREST 9102252
88 M Elite (M21) MAN, Chi Kin 1988 OAHK 8639231
89 M Masters (M35-49) MARTE, Michal 1975 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 7081975
90 W Elite (W21) MAZAN, Aleksandra 1995 UKS "Traper" Złocieniec 8650884
91 M Elite (M21) MAZAN, Bartłomiej 1992 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 921001
92 W Youth (W14-W18) MAZUREK, Agnieszka 2001 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7203696
93 M Elite (M21) MORAWSKI, Jacek 1989 UNTS Warszawa 886666
94 M Super Masters (M50+) MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław 1960 samodzielny 1411188
95 W Youth (W14-W18) MULLER, Iga 2005 UMKS Kwidzyn
96 M Super Masters (M50+) MULLER, Tomasz 1968 UMKS Kwidzyn
97 M Youth (M14-M18) MULLER, Wiktor 2004 UMKS Kwidzyn
98 W Elite (W21) NERADOVA, Alena 1985 KOB Litvinov 886283
99 M Youth (M14-M18) NOWAK, Grzegorz 2003 UKS Azymut 45 8656096
100 M Masters (M35-49) NOWAK, Jacek 1976 UKS Azymut 45 9201837
101 M Youth (M14-M18) NOWAK, Michał 2003 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8646295
102 M Masters (M35-49) NOWAK, Paweł 1977 UKS Orientuś Łódź 887247
103 W Masters (W35-49) NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia 1974 UKS Siódemka Rumia 1390881
104 M Super Masters (M50+) OLBRYCHT, Janusz 1955 OLBnO 412128
105 W Elite (W21) PABICH, Maria 1982 UKS Azymut Pabianice 553466
106 M Elite (M21) PABICH, Mariusz 1988 UKS Azymut Pabianice 8281288
107 W Elite (W21) PACEK, Karolina 1988 Indywidualnie Mazowsze 1407620
108 M Elite (M21) PASZYŃSKI, Piotr 1981 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640929
109 M Youth (M14-M18) PAWŁOWSKI, Leon 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201348
110 W Youth (W14-W18) PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna 2004 UMKS Kwidzyn 8653296
111 W Youth (W14-W18) PESTA, Anna 2003 UKS 9201839
112 M Youth (M14-M18) PESTA, Piotr 2001 UKS Azymut 45 8656098
113 M Youth (M14-M18) PETERSBURSKI, Krystian 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201345
114 M Elite (M21) PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeusz 1990 OK!Sport Warszawa 8653083
115 M Elite (M21) PIOTROWSKI, Radosław 1996 UKS Azymut 45 9101799
116 M Youth (M14-M18) PIVEC, Jan 0000 Mlok Mariánské Lázně
117 M Masters (M35-49) PIVEC, Lukas 0000 Mlok Mariánské Lázně
118 M Youth (M14-M18) PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887245
119 M Elite (M21) PODZIŃSKI, Rafał 1991 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640917
120 W Super Masters (W50+) PORZYCZ, Agata 1960 UKS Azymut 45 886301
121 M Youth (M14-M18) PORZYCZ, Grzegorz 2002 UKS Azymut 45 8656099
122 W Youth (W14-W18) PUDLIS, Natalia 2002 UMKS Kwidzyn
123 M Elite (M21) RAY, Jonathan 1997 OK77 1416422
124 W Elite (W21) REDA, Kinga 1993 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
125 W Super Masters (W50+) RIINA, Laev 1963 SK Mercury 351679
126 M Youth (M14-M18) ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz 2000 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 895003
127 M Elite (M21) RYCHLÝ, Pavel 1985 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 8654882
128 W Masters (W35-49) SEMENOVA, Yuliya 1976 OMEGA-Moscow 1301400
129 M Super Masters (M50+) SHIGAEV, Anatoly 1961 OMEGA-Moscow 610124
130 M Youth (M14-M18) SIENKIEWICZ, Maksymilian 2001 UKS Azymut 45 9201834
131 W Masters (W35-49) ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Jana 1976 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7204991
132 W Youth (W14-W18) ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika 2001 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8659387
133 M Masters (M35-49) SLOVÁK, Miroslav 1977 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117
134 M Masters (M35-49) SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst 0000 WKS Śląsk 9595959
135 M Elite (M21) SOKALSKI, Dariusz 1984 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 888969
136 M Youth (M14-M18) SOLMANIS, Davis 2001 Auseklis IK 8077888
137 M Youth (M14-M18) SOLMANIS, Uvis 2006 Auseklis IK 8200100
138 M Masters (M35-49) STASZAK, Artur 1970 UNTS Warszawa 8123777
139 W Youth (W14-W18) SUCHÁ, Simona 2003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049543
140 W Youth (W14-W18) SUDOŁ , Hanna 2003 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 889179
141 M Youth (M14-M18) SVADLENA, Michal 2001 K.O.B. Chocen 8656615
142 M Masters (M35-49) SVADLENA, Pavel 1975 K.O.B. Chocen 8007502
143 W Youth (W14-W18) ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Eliška 2004 TJ Opava 8656605
144 W Masters (W35-49) ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Hana 1977 TJ Opava 7210910
145 M Youth (M14-M18) SZTRANEK, Jan 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 1407621
146 M Super Masters (M50+) SZURYGA, Hubert 1968 887415
147 M Elite (M21) ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Hubert 1988 KOS BnO Szczecin 881105
148 W Super Masters (W50+) TICHA, Jana 1964 SJH Jindrichuv Hradec 51925
149 M Super Masters (M50+) TICHY, Martin 1964 SJH Jindrichuv Hradec 51929
150 M Youth (M14-M18) TOBOREK, Jakub 2003 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8030803
151 M Elite (M21) TONNEAU, Corentin 1988 OLVE 7121188
152 M Elite (M21) TONNEAU, François 1987 OLVE 7211888
153 W Masters (W35-49) TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 900424
154 W Elite (W21) TURCZYŃSKA, Alicja 1997 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
155 M Super Masters (M50+) URBANIAK, Krzysztof 1967 PZOS 670819
156 M Super Masters (M50+) URMAS, Laev 1962 351674
157 W Youth (W14-W18) WAALER, Linn Mei 2000 Måren OK 8645554
158 M Super Masters (M50+) WOŁEK, Andrzej 1964 UNTS Warszawa 1409497
159 W Super Masters (W50+) WOŁEK, Ewa 1968 UNTS Warszawa 8655942
160 M Super Masters (M50+) WOŁOWCZYK, Marek 1963 UNTS Warszawa 1393090
161 W Super Masters (W50+) WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola 1968 UNTS Warszawa 1393099
162 M Youth (M14-M18) ZAJĄC, Dawid 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887246
163 M Super Masters (M50+) ZEBROWSKI, Dariusz 1963 OK!Sport Warszawa
164 W Elite (W21) ŻEBROWSKA, Barbara 1995 UNTS Warszawa 1407619

M Elite (M21)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BERNACIAK, Aleksander 1983 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 504030
2 CHARUBA, Łukasz 1990 UKS ORIENTUŚ Łódź 7200174
3 CYGLER, Sławomir 1990 UNTS Warszawa 886658
4 DAY, Jarrah 1997 Tampereen Pyrinto 8656796
5 DLABAJA, Tomas 1983 KOB Litvinov 500850
6 FILIPIAK, Mateusz 1998 KS Hades Poznań 2067830
7 GAILIS, Andris 1992 Auseklis IK 8629210
8 GRYZIO, Łukasz 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887235
9 JÄRVENPÄÄ, Antti 1996 Ok77 7204944
10 JERN, Tobias 1997 OK77 9102802
11 JURCZYK, Tomasz 1994 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246
12 KANKKUNEN, Matias 1993 OK77 9102774
13 ŁUBIS, Michał 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887214
14 MAGIER, Andrzej 1986 Silwan Liuks BREST 9102252
15 MAN, Chi Kin 1988 OAHK 8639231
16 MAZAN, Bartłomiej 1992 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 921001
17 MORAWSKI, Jacek 1989 UNTS Warszawa 886666
18 PABICH, Mariusz 1988 UKS Azymut Pabianice 8281288
19 PASZYŃSKI, Piotr 1981 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640929
20 PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeusz 1990 OK!Sport Warszawa 8653083
21 PIOTROWSKI, Radosław 1996 UKS Azymut 45 9101799
22 PODZIŃSKI, Rafał 1991 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640917
23 RAY, Jonathan 1997 OK77 1416422
24 RYCHLÝ, Pavel 1985 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 8654882
25 SOKALSKI, Dariusz 1984 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 888969
26 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Hubert 1988 KOS BnO Szczecin 881105
27 TONNEAU, Corentin 1988 OLVE 7121188
28 TONNEAU, François 1987 OLVE 7211888

M Masters (M35-49)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BERGENFUR, Mats 1971 IK Vikings OK 970209
2 DUTKIEWICZ, Damian 0000 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 9101296
3 FANKIDEJSKI, Artur 1978 UKS Włóczykij 9870220
4 FILIPIAK, Marek 1973 KS Hades Poznań 2067832
5 GAVRILOV, Igor 1973 Komenda OK 1007956
6 GORCZYCA, Jacek 1971 KS Hades 2067843
7 JĘDRAS, Przemysław 1981 Umks Kwidzyn 2067686
8 JURCZYK, Piotr 1969 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215
9 KALSZTEIN, Karol 1974 PKO Harpagan 1397547
10 KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK!Sport Warszawa 7202764
11 KURYJ, Marek 0000 RCI Kraków 8650882
12 ŁAWECKI, Szymon 1978 MKS Pogoń Siedlce 8655944
13 MARTE, Michal 1975 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 7081975
14 NOWAK, Jacek 1976 UKS Azymut 45 9201837
15 NOWAK, Paweł 1977 UKS Orientuś Łódź 887247
16 PIVEC, Lukas 0000 Mlok Mariánské Lázně
17 SLOVÁK, Miroslav 1977 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117
18 SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst 0000 WKS Śląsk 9595959
19 STASZAK, Artur 1970 UNTS Warszawa 8123777
20 SVADLENA, Pavel 1975 K.O.B. Chocen 8007502

M Super Masters (M50+)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BARTCZAK, Jarosław 0000 UMKS ORKAN 887093
2 CAPPER, Mike 1955 Limestone Cowboys 8191055
3 DEPTUŁA, Jerzy 1959 UKS ENERGETYK Dychów 8640919
4 INGESEN, Ole 1966 Sarpborg OL 451063
5 JENSEN, Per Dahl 1962 OK Pan Aarhus 7500200
6 KANKKUNEN, Jarmo 1962 OK77 Rental
7 KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew 1962 1 Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz
8 KÖNIG, Stefan 1963 OLG Ortenau 8632428
9 KŘÍŽ, Pavel 1948 SKP Zdar 8659407
10 LECH, Bogdan 1960 UMKS ORKAN 8655943
11 MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław 1960 samodzielny 1411188
12 MULLER, Tomasz 1968 UMKS Kwidzyn
13 OLBRYCHT, Janusz 1955 OLBnO 412128
14 SHIGAEV, Anatoly 1961 OMEGA-Moscow 610124
15 SZURYGA, Hubert 1968 887415
16 TICHY, Martin 1964 SJH Jindrichuv Hradec 51929
17 URBANIAK, Krzysztof 1967 PZOS 670819
18 URMAS, Laev 1962 351674
19 WOŁEK, Andrzej 1964 UNTS Warszawa 1409497
20 WOŁOWCZYK, Marek 1963 UNTS Warszawa 1393090
21 ZEBROWSKI, Dariusz 1963 OK!Sport Warszawa

M Youth (M14-M18)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887252
2 BACZULIS, Miłosz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 418307
3 BARTOS, Zbigniew 2018 Orientuś 7200172
4 BERGENFUR, Elias 2001 IK Vikings OK 8010617
5 CZYŃSKI, Miłosz 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201349
6 DEREDOS, Bruno 2001 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640925
7 GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201337
8 JENSEN, Jeppe Kejser Dahl 2000 OK Pan Aarhus 7500400
9 KANKKUNEN, Lukas 2000 OK77 Rental
10 KONDYS, Jakub 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201334
11 KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz 2006 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201343
12 KOTKOWIAK, Piotr 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201342
13 KULA, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 8636996
14 KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf 2005 KOS BnO Szczecin 346822
15 LEDZION, Pi 2003 UKS Orientuś 895254
16 LEDZION, Piotr 2003 UKS Orientuś 895254
17 MULLER, Wiktor 2004 UMKS Kwidzyn
18 NOWAK, Grzegorz 2003 UKS Azymut 45 8656096
19 NOWAK, Michał 2003 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8646295
20 PAWŁOWSKI, Leon 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201348
21 PESTA, Piotr 2001 UKS Azymut 45 8656098
22 PETERSBURSKI, Krystian 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201345
23 PIVEC, Jan 0000 Mlok Mariánské Lázně
24 PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887245
25 PORZYCZ, Grzegorz 2002 UKS Azymut 45 8656099
26 ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz 2000 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 895003
27 SIENKIEWICZ, Maksymilian 2001 UKS Azymut 45 9201834
28 SOLMANIS, Davis 2001 Auseklis IK 8077888
29 SOLMANIS, Uvis 2006 Auseklis IK 8200100
30 SVADLENA, Michal 2001 K.O.B. Chocen 8656615
31 SZTRANEK, Jan 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 1407621
32 TOBOREK, Jakub 2003 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8030803
33 ZAJĄC, Dawid 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887246

W Elite (W21)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BĄKOWSKA, Dominika 1992 PKO Harpagan 1397543
2 BIELECKA, Aleksandra 2000 UKS Siódemka Rumia 9101842
3 BINIECKA, Małgorzata 1987 UKS Azymut Pabianice 505002
4 CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena 1987 JW4808/ HKS Azymut Mochy 886665
5 CYCH, Weronika 1996 Wks Śląsk Wrocław 504041
6 CYGAN, Marta 1994 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
7 CYGLER, Paulina 1991 WKS "Wawel" Kraków 895234
8 CZĄBA, Agnieszka 1995 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
9 DETTLAFF, Anna 1989 UKS Włóczykij 9140974
10 DONNER, Isabel 1997 OK 77 1417518
11 EWIAK-PASZYŃSKA, Alicja 1987 UKS Orientuś Łódź 505003
12 GORCZYCA, Maria 1997 WKS Grunwald 8645197
13 GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa 1990 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8625543
14 INGESEN, Rikke 1999 Fredrikstad SK 8121999
15 JAŚKIEWICZ, Magdalena 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 7204932
16 KACZMAREK, Anna 1986 UKS Dąb Leszno 1412008
17 KAŹMIERCZAK , Aneta 1995 Orientuś Łódź 8211095
18 KOSINSKA, Dorota 1984 Co liege 895230
19 MAZAN, Aleksandra 1995 UKS "Traper" Złocieniec 8650884
20 NERADOVA, Alena 1985 KOB Litvinov 886283
21 PABICH, Maria 1982 UKS Azymut Pabianice 553466
22 PACEK, Karolina 1988 Indywidualnie Mazowsze 1407620
23 REDA, Kinga 1993 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
24 TURCZYŃSKA, Alicja 1997 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
25 ŻEBROWSKA, Barbara 1995 UNTS Warszawa 1407619

W Masters (W35-49)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BACZULIS, Magdalena 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201347
2 BERGENFUR, Eva-Lill 1971 IK Vikings OK 9201638
3 FILIPIAK, Agnieszka 1975 KS Hades Poznań 2067831
4 GORCZYCA, Magdalena 1971 KS Hades 2067842
5 HAVRDOVA, Renata 1977 Sportcentrum Jicin 8113000
6 JANICZEK, Krystyna 1974
7 KRONIKOVÁ, Jana 1973 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049540
8 NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia 1974 UKS Siódemka Rumia 1390881
9 SEMENOVA, Yuliya 1976 OMEGA-Moscow 1301400
10 ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Jana 1976 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7204991
11 ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Hana 1977 TJ Opava 7210910
12 TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 900424

W Super Masters (W50+)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 INGESEN, Tone Karina 1968 Sarpsborg OL 451067
2 KEJSER, Mariann 1962 OK Pan Aarhus 7500300
3 KÖNIG, Kirsten 1962 OLG Ortenau 8636991
4 PORZYCZ, Agata 1960 UKS Azymut 45 886301
5 RIINA, Laev 1963 SK Mercury 351679
6 TICHA, Jana 1964 SJH Jindrichuv Hradec 51925
7 WOŁEK, Ewa 1968 UNTS Warszawa 8655942
8 WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola 1968 UNTS Warszawa 1393099

W Youth (W14-W18)

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BĄCZEK, Małgorzata 2001 UKS Technik Ruciane Nida 8636995
2 FILIPIAK, Adrianna 2003 KS Hades Poznań 501146
3 INGESEN, Adine 2002 Sarpsborg OL 9122002
4 KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa 2002 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2058528
5 KREMPIŃSKA, Julia 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 8640908
6 KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka 2001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2017683
7 KULA, Maja 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1995097
8 MAZUREK, Agnieszka 2001 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7203696
9 MULLER, Iga 2005 UMKS Kwidzyn
10 PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna 2004 UMKS Kwidzyn 8653296
11 PESTA, Anna 2003 UKS 9201839
12 PUDLIS, Natalia 2002 UMKS Kwidzyn
13 ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika 2001 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8659387
14 SUCHÁ, Simona 2003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049543
15 SUDOŁ , Hanna 2003 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 889179
16 ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Eliška 2004 TJ Opava 8656605
17 WAALER, Linn Mei 2000 Måren OK 8645554

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 JANICZEK, Krystyna 1974
2 SZURYGA, Hubert 1968 887415
3 URMAS, Laev 1962 351674

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KLAWCZYŃSKI, Zbigniew 1962 1 Brygada Logistyczna Bydgoszcz

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 GAILIS, Andris 1992 Auseklis IK 8629210
2 SOLMANIS, Davis 2001 Auseklis IK 8077888
3 SOLMANIS, Uvis 2006 Auseklis IK 8200100

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KOSINSKA, Dorota 1984 Co liege 895230

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 INGESEN, Rikke 1999 Fredrikstad SK 8121999

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BERGENFUR, Elias 2001 IK Vikings OK 8010617
2 BERGENFUR, Eva-Lill 1971 IK Vikings OK 9201638
3 BERGENFUR, Mats 1971 IK Vikings OK 970209

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 PACEK, Karolina 1988 Indywidualnie Mazowsze 1407620

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CIARKOWSKA, Magdalena 1987 JW4808/ HKS Azymut Mochy 886665

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 SVADLENA, Michal 2001 K.O.B. Chocen 8656615
2 SVADLENA, Pavel 1975 K.O.B. Chocen 8007502

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 DLABAJA, Tomas 1983 KOB Litvinov 500850
2 NERADOVA, Alena 1985 KOB Litvinov 886283

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BACZULIS, Magdalena 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201347
2 BACZULIS, Miłosz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 418307
3 CZYŃSKI, Miłosz 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201349
4 GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201337
5 KONDYS, Jakub 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201334
6 KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz 2006 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201343
7 KOTKOWIAK, Piotr 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201342
8 KULA, Maja 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1995097
9 KULA, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 8636996
10 KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf 2005 KOS BnO Szczecin 346822
11 PAWŁOWSKI, Leon 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201348
12 PETERSBURSKI, Krystian 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201345
13 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Hubert 1988 KOS BnO Szczecin 881105

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 RYCHLÝ, Pavel 1985 KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 8654882

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 GORCZYCA, Jacek 1971 KS Hades 2067843
2 GORCZYCA, Magdalena 1971 KS Hades 2067842

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 FILIPIAK, Adrianna 2003 KS Hades Poznań 501146
2 FILIPIAK, Agnieszka 1975 KS Hades Poznań 2067831
3 FILIPIAK, Marek 1973 KS Hades Poznań 2067832
4 FILIPIAK, Mateusz 1998 KS Hades Poznań 2067830

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CYGAN, Marta 1994 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
2 CZĄBA, Agnieszka 1995 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
3 MARTE, Michal 1975 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 7081975
4 REDA, Kinga 1993 KU AZS WAT Warszawa
5 SOKALSKI, Dariusz 1984 KU AZS WAT Warszawa 888969
6 TURCZYŃSKA, Alicja 1997 KU AZS WAT Warszawa

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 GAVRILOV, Igor 1973 Komenda OK 1007956

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CAPPER, Mike 1955 Limestone Cowboys 8191055

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 DUTKIEWICZ, Damian 0000 MKS Paulinum Jelenia Góra 9101296

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 ŁAWECKI, Szymon 1978 MKS Pogoń Siedlce 8655944

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 PIVEC, Jan 0000 Mlok Mariánské Lázně
2 PIVEC, Lukas 0000 Mlok Mariánské Lázně

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 WAALER, Linn Mei 2000 Måren OK 8645554

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 MAN, Chi Kin 1988 OAHK 8639231

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 DONNER, Isabel 1997 OK 77 1417518

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 JENSEN, Jeppe Kejser Dahl 2000 OK Pan Aarhus 7500400
2 JENSEN, Per Dahl 1962 OK Pan Aarhus 7500200
3 KEJSER, Mariann 1962 OK Pan Aarhus 7500300

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KODYTKOVÁ, Denisa 2002 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2058528
2 KRONIKOVÁ, Jana 1973 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049540
3 KRONIKOVÁ, Štěpánka 2001 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2017683
4 SLOVÁK, Miroslav 1977 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117
5 SUCHÁ, Simona 2003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 2049543

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK!Sport Warszawa 7202764
2 PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeusz 1990 OK!Sport Warszawa 8653083
3 ZEBROWSKI, Dariusz 1963 OK!Sport Warszawa

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 JERN, Tobias 1997 OK77 9102802
2 KANKKUNEN, Jarmo 1962 OK77 Rental
3 KANKKUNEN, Lukas 2000 OK77 Rental
4 KANKKUNEN, Matias 1993 OK77 9102774
5 RAY, Jonathan 1997 OK77 1416422

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 OLBRYCHT, Janusz 1955 OLBnO 412128

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KÖNIG, Kirsten 1962 OLG Ortenau 8636991
2 KÖNIG, Stefan 1963 OLG Ortenau 8632428

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 TONNEAU, Corentin 1988 OLVE 7121188
2 TONNEAU, François 1987 OLVE 7211888

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 SEMENOVA, Yuliya 1976 OMEGA-Moscow 1301400
2 SHIGAEV, Anatoly 1961 OMEGA-Moscow 610124

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 JÄRVENPÄÄ, Antti 1996 Ok77 7204944

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BARTOS, Zbigniew 2018 Orientuś 7200172

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KAŹMIERCZAK , Aneta 1995 Orientuś Łódź 8211095

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BĄKOWSKA, Dominika 1992 PKO Harpagan 1397543
2 KALSZTEIN, Karol 1974 PKO Harpagan 1397547

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 URBANIAK, Krzysztof 1967 PZOS 670819

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KURYJ, Marek 0000 RCI Kraków 8650882

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 TICHA, Jana 1964 SJH Jindrichuv Hradec 51925
2 TICHY, Martin 1964 SJH Jindrichuv Hradec 51929

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 RIINA, Laev 1963 SK Mercury 351679

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KŘÍŽ, Pavel 1948 SKP Zdar 8659407

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Jana 1976 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 7204991
2 ŠKLÍBOVÁ, Veronika 2001 SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 8659387

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 INGESEN, Ole 1966 Sarpborg OL 451063

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 INGESEN, Adine 2002 Sarpsborg OL 9122002
2 INGESEN, Tone Karina 1968 Sarpsborg OL 451067

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 MAGIER, Andrzej 1986 Silwan Liuks BREST 9102252

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 HAVRDOVA, Renata 1977 Sportcentrum Jicin 8113000

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 900424

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Eliška 2004 TJ Opava 8656605
2 ŠVIDRNOCHOVÁ, Hana 1977 TJ Opava 7210910

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 DAY, Jarrah 1997 Tampereen Pyrinto 8656796

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 PESTA, Anna 2003 UKS 9201839

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 MAZAN, Aleksandra 1995 UKS "Traper" Złocieniec 8650884

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 NOWAK, Grzegorz 2003 UKS Azymut 45 8656096
2 NOWAK, Jacek 1976 UKS Azymut 45 9201837
3 PESTA, Piotr 2001 UKS Azymut 45 8656098
4 PIOTROWSKI, Radosław 1996 UKS Azymut 45 9101799
5 PORZYCZ, Agata 1960 UKS Azymut 45 886301
6 PORZYCZ, Grzegorz 2002 UKS Azymut 45 8656099
7 SIENKIEWICZ, Maksymilian 2001 UKS Azymut 45 9201834

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 ANDRZEJCZAK, Maciej 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887252
2 BINIECKA, Małgorzata 1987 UKS Azymut Pabianice 505002
3 GRYZIO, Łukasz 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887235
4 JAŚKIEWICZ, Magdalena 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 7204932
5 KREMPIŃSKA, Julia 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 8640908
6 ŁUBIS, Michał 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887214
7 PABICH, Maria 1982 UKS Azymut Pabianice 553466
8 PABICH, Mariusz 1988 UKS Azymut Pabianice 8281288
9 PŁÓCIENNIK, Konrad 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887245
10 SZTRANEK, Jan 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 1407621
11 ZAJĄC, Dawid 0000 UKS Azymut Pabianice 887246

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KACZMAREK, Anna 1986 UKS Dąb Leszno 1412008

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 DEPTUŁA, Jerzy 1959 UKS ENERGETYK Dychów 8640919

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CHARUBA, Łukasz 1990 UKS ORIENTUŚ Łódź 7200174

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 LEDZION, Pi 2003 UKS Orientuś 895254
2 LEDZION, Piotr 2003 UKS Orientuś 895254

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 EWIAK-PASZYŃSKA, Alicja 1987 UKS Orientuś Łódź 505003
2 GWÓŹDŹ, Ewa 1990 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8625543
3 NOWAK, Michał 2003 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8646295
4 NOWAK, Paweł 1977 UKS Orientuś Łódź 887247
5 PASZYŃSKI, Piotr 1981 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640929
6 PODZIŃSKI, Rafał 1991 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640917

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 DEREDOS, Bruno 2001 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640925

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BIELECKA, Aleksandra 2000 UKS Siódemka Rumia 9101842
2 NOWICKA-BIELECKA, Kornelia 1974 UKS Siódemka Rumia 1390881

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 JURCZYK, Piotr 1969 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 2028215
2 JURCZYK, Tomasz 1994 UKS Sparta Czyżowice 8640246

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BĄCZEK, Małgorzata 2001 UKS Technik Ruciane Nida 8636995

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 DETTLAFF, Anna 1989 UKS Włóczykij 9140974
2 FANKIDEJSKI, Artur 1978 UKS Włóczykij 9870220

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 MULLER, Iga 2005 UMKS Kwidzyn
2 MULLER, Tomasz 1968 UMKS Kwidzyn
3 MULLER, Wiktor 2004 UMKS Kwidzyn
4 PERFIKOWSKA, Hanna 2004 UMKS Kwidzyn 8653296
5 PUDLIS, Natalia 2002 UMKS Kwidzyn

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BARTCZAK, Jarosław 0000 UMKS ORKAN 887093
2 LECH, Bogdan 1960 UMKS ORKAN 8655943

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CYGLER, Sławomir 1990 UNTS Warszawa 886658
2 MORAWSKI, Jacek 1989 UNTS Warszawa 886666
3 STASZAK, Artur 1970 UNTS Warszawa 8123777
4 WOŁEK, Andrzej 1964 UNTS Warszawa 1409497
5 WOŁEK, Ewa 1968 UNTS Warszawa 8655942
6 WOŁOWCZYK, Marek 1963 UNTS Warszawa 1393090
7 WOŁOWCZYK, Mariola 1968 UNTS Warszawa 1393099
8 ŻEBROWSKA, Barbara 1995 UNTS Warszawa 1407619

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 JĘDRAS, Przemysław 1981 Umks Kwidzyn 2067686

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CYGLER, Paulina 1991 WKS "Wawel" Kraków 895234

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 GORCZYCA, Maria 1997 WKS Grunwald 8645197

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 SOBCZYŃSKI, Kalikst 0000 WKS Śląsk 9595959

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BERNACIAK, Aleksander 1983 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 504030
2 MAZAN, Bartłomiej 1992 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 921001
3 MAZUREK, Agnieszka 2001 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 7203696
4 ROSŁANIEC, Mateusz 2000 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 895003
5 SUDOŁ , Hanna 2003 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 889179
6 TOBOREK, Jakub 2003 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 8030803

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CYCH, Weronika 1996 Wks Śląsk Wrocław 504041

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 MOSSAKOWSKI, Przemysław 1960 samodzielny 1411188