Wawel Cup Trail Orienteering - Zgłoszenia
2018-07-07

# Kategoria Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 OPEN BACZULIS, Magdalena 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201347
2 OPEN BACZULIS, Miłosz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1394473
3 PARA BEDNARSKI, Rafał 1983 Tur Borówka
4 PARA BIAŁOGŁOWSKA, Malwina 1983 Tur Borówka
5 PARA BORUCKA, Marzena 2018 Tur Borówka
6 PARA CIEŚLUK, Agata 1983 InO Jura
7 PARA CIEŚLUK, Agata 1983 Tur Borówka
8 OPEN CZYŃSKI, Miłosz 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201349
9 OPEN GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201337
10 OPEN JANKOWIAK, Paweł 1989 Chyże BnO 8640247
11 PARA KLUSKA, Mateusz 2001 Tur Borówka
12 OPEN KONDYS, Jakub 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201334
13 OPEN Młodzik KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz 2006 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201343
14 OPEN Młodzik KOTKOWIAK, Piotr 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201342
15 OPEN KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK!Sport Warszawa 7202764
16 OPEN Młodzik KULA, Maja 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1995097
17 OPEN KULA, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 8636996
18 PARA KUPISZAK, Bartosz 1983 Tur Borówka
19 OPEN Młodzik KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf 2005 KOS BnO Szczecin 1418054
20 PARA MAKSIMOWICZ, Aleksandra 1998 Tur Borówka
21 OPEN MAZAN, Aleksandra 1995 UKS "Traper" Złocieniec 8650884
22 OPEN MAZAN, Bartłomiej 1992 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 921001
23 PARA MYSZA, Sławomir 1974 InO Jura
24 PARA PAJĄK, Karolina 1999 Tur Borówka
25 OPEN Młodzik PAWŁOWSKI, Leon 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201348
26 OPEN PETERSBURSKI, Krystian 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201345
27 OPEN PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeusz 1990 OK!Sport Warszawa 8653083
28 OPEN PODZIŃSKI, Rafał 1991 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640917
29 OPEN SLOVÁK, Miroslav 1977 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117
30 OPEN ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Hubert 1988 KOS BnO Szczecin 881105
31 OPEN TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 900424
32 OPEN WÓJCIK, Antonina 2018 InO Jura

OPEN

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BACZULIS, Magdalena 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201347
2 BACZULIS, Miłosz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1394473
3 CZYŃSKI, Miłosz 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201349
4 GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201337
5 JANKOWIAK, Paweł 1989 Chyże BnO 8640247
6 KONDYS, Jakub 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201334
7 KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK!Sport Warszawa 7202764
8 KULA, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 8636996
9 MAZAN, Aleksandra 1995 UKS "Traper" Złocieniec 8650884
10 MAZAN, Bartłomiej 1992 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 921001
11 PETERSBURSKI, Krystian 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201345
12 PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeusz 1990 OK!Sport Warszawa 8653083
13 PODZIŃSKI, Rafał 1991 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640917
14 SLOVÁK, Miroslav 1977 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117
15 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Hubert 1988 KOS BnO Szczecin 881105
16 TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 900424
17 WÓJCIK, Antonina 2018 InO Jura

OPEN Młodzik

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz 2006 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201343
2 KOTKOWIAK, Piotr 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201342
3 KULA, Maja 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1995097
4 KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf 2005 KOS BnO Szczecin 1418054
5 PAWŁOWSKI, Leon 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201348

OPEN Para

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip

PARA

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BEDNARSKI, Rafał 1983 Tur Borówka
2 BIAŁOGŁOWSKA, Malwina 1983 Tur Borówka
3 BORUCKA, Marzena 2018 Tur Borówka
4 CIEŚLUK, Agata 1983 InO Jura
5 CIEŚLUK, Agata 1983 Tur Borówka
6 KLUSKA, Mateusz 2001 Tur Borówka
7 KUPISZAK, Bartosz 1983 Tur Borówka
8 MAKSIMOWICZ, Aleksandra 1998 Tur Borówka
9 MYSZA, Sławomir 1974 InO Jura
10 PAJĄK, Karolina 1999 Tur Borówka

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 JANKOWIAK, Paweł 1989 Chyże BnO 8640247

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 CIEŚLUK, Agata 1983 InO Jura
2 MYSZA, Sławomir 1974 InO Jura
3 WÓJCIK, Antonina 2018 InO Jura

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BACZULIS, Magdalena 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201347
2 BACZULIS, Miłosz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1394473
3 CZYŃSKI, Miłosz 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201349
4 GRZEGORCZYK, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201337
5 KONDYS, Jakub 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201334
6 KOTKOWIAK, Bartosz 2006 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201343
7 KOTKOWIAK, Piotr 2004 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201342
8 KULA, Maja 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 1995097
9 KULA, Mateusz 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 8636996
10 KWIATKOWSKI, Olaf 2005 KOS BnO Szczecin 1418054
11 PAWŁOWSKI, Leon 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201348
12 PETERSBURSKI, Krystian 0000 KOS BnO Szczecin 9201345
13 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI, Hubert 1988 KOS BnO Szczecin 881105

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 SLOVÁK, Miroslav 1977 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 9101117

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 KRASUSKI, Marcin 1972 OK!Sport Warszawa 7202764
2 PIŁKOWSKI, Tadeusz 1990 OK!Sport Warszawa 8653083

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 TRYKOZKO, Urszula 1969 Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Stopni 900424

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 BEDNARSKI, Rafał 1983 Tur Borówka
2 BIAŁOGŁOWSKA, Malwina 1983 Tur Borówka
3 BORUCKA, Marzena 2018 Tur Borówka
4 CIEŚLUK, Agata 1983 Tur Borówka
5 KLUSKA, Mateusz 2001 Tur Borówka
6 KUPISZAK, Bartosz 1983 Tur Borówka
7 MAKSIMOWICZ, Aleksandra 1998 Tur Borówka
8 PAJĄK, Karolina 1999 Tur Borówka

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 MAZAN, Aleksandra 1995 UKS "Traper" Złocieniec 8650884

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 PODZIŃSKI, Rafał 1991 UKS Orientuś Łódź 8640917

# Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Chip
1 MAZAN, Bartłomiej 1992 WKS Śląsk Wrocław 921001