Biegnij z Ojcem do Ojcowa 2018 - Zgłoszenia
2018-06-16

# Dystans/Kategoria Zawodnik Rok ur. Miasto Opiekun
1 5000m/OPEN A ADAMCZYK, Beata 2003 Modlnica Adam Pazdro
2 5000m/OPEN A ADAMCZYK, Damian 2003 Modlnica Adam Pazdro
3 5000m/OPEN A AUGUŚCIAK, Dagmara 2002 Modlnica Auguściak Paweł
4 5000m/OPEN D BIEDAK, Mariusz 1977 Bębło
5 5000m/OPEN C BIEDAK, Natali Biedak 2009 Bębło Biedak Mariusz
6 5000m/OPEN A BIEDAK, Radosław 2004 Bębło Biedak Mariusz
7 5000m/OPEN D BIGAJ, Jerzy 1954 Czajowice
8 5000m/OPEN D CHABRZYK, Andrzej 1978 Częstochowa Nie dotyczy
9 5000m/OPEN B CHABRZYK, Oliwia 2007 Częstochowa Andrzej Chabrzyk
10 5000m/OPEN C CHABRZYK , Wojciech 2010 Częstochowa Andrzej Chabrzyk
11 5000m/OPEN C CHMIELOWIEC, Antoni 2010 Kraków Krzysztof Chmielowiec
12 5000m/OPEN D CHMIELOWIEC, Krzysztof 1984 Bębło
13 5000m/OPEN C CHOCHÓŁ, Bartosz 2008 Bębło Daniel Chochół
14 5000m/OPEN D CHYTRY, Andrzej 1974 Modlnica nie dotyczy
15 5000m/OPEN C CHYTRY, Jakub 2012 Modlnica Andrzej Chytry
16 5000m/OPEN B CHYTRY, Kaja 2005 Modlnica Andrzej Chytry
17 5000m/OPEN D DERWISZ, Dariusz 1984 Jerzmanowice
18 5000m/OPEN B DERWISZ, Maja 2005 Jerzmanowice Dariusz Derwisz
19 5000m/OPEN D DERWISZ, Monika 1987 Jerzmanowice
20 5000m/OPEN C DERWISZ, Oskar 2010 Jerzmanowice Derwisz Dariusz
21 5000m/OPEN C DOMINIK, Gabriela 2008 Modlniczka Robert Dominik
22 5000m/OPEN A DOMINIK, Wiktoria 2004 Modlniczka Robert Dominik
23 5000m/OPEN B DZIOBEK, Maciej 2005 Modlnica Mariusz Dziobek
24 5000m/OPEN B DZIOBEK, Oliwia 2005 Modlnica Mariusz Dziobek
25 5000m/OPEN D GAŁCZYK, Filip 2001 Biały Kościół Gałczyk Grzegorz
26 5000m/OPEN D GAŁCZYK, Grzegorz 1979 Biały Kościół
27 5000m/OPEN B GAŁCZYK, Paweł 2007 Biały Kościół Gałczyk Grzegorz
28 5000m/OPEN C GOLONKA, Jakub 2009 Giebułtów Sebastian Golonka
29 5000m/OPEN D GOLONKA, Sebastian 1981 Giebułtów
30 5000m/OPEN A GÓRNIAK, Gabriela 2002 Tomaszowice
31 5000m/OPEN A GÓRNIAK, Gabriela 2002 Tomaszowice Tomasz Górniak
32 5000m/OPEN C GRZYBOWSKA, Małgorzata 2011 KRAKÓW Mateusz Grzybowski
33 5000m/OPEN C JAKUB, Żurek 2011 Wielka Wieś Żurek Łukasz
34 5000m/OPEN C JANIK, Wojciech 2014 Giebułtów Arkadiusz Janik
35 5000m/OPEN D JANKOWSKI, Jakub 1977 Szyce
36 5000m/OPEN C JANKOWSKI, Szymon 2008 Szyce Jakub Jankowski
37 5000m/OPEN C KARŁOWSKA, Dorota 2009 Szyce Wojciech Karłowski
38 5000m/OPEN D KARŁOWSKI, Wojciech 1973 Szyce
39 5000m/OPEN B KAWALEC, Oliwia 2007 Modlnica Sławomir Kawalec
40 5000m/OPEN D KAWALEC, Sławomir 1980 Modlnica nie dotyczy
41 5000m/OPEN C KAWALEC, Zofia 2010 Modlnica Sławomir Kawalec
42 5000m/OPEN C KONATOWICZ, Malwina 2008
43 5000m/OPEN C KONATOWICZ, Mikołaj 2010 Tomasz Konatowicz
44 5000m/OPEN D KONATOWICZ, Tomasz 1979
45 5000m/OPEN C KOWALCZYK, Jakub 2009 Bębło Dawid Łacny
46 5000m/OPEN B LEDWOŃ, Adam 2005 Tomaszowice Radosław Ledwoń
47 5000m/OPEN D LEDWOŃ, Radosław 1974 Tomaszowice
48 5000m/OPEN D MAJ, Mariusz 1976 Bębło
49 5000m/OPEN C MAJ, Zuzanna 2009 Bębło MARIUSZ MAJ
50 5000m/OPEN B MARCINEK, Tomasz 2005 Czajowice Marek Marcinek
51 5000m/OPEN A MIROŃ, Dominika 2002 Giebułtów Maciej Miroń
52 5000m/OPEN C MITKA, Norbert 2010 Wierzchowie Konrad Mitka
53 5000m/OPEN C MITKA, Sebastian 2012 Wierzchowie Józef Mitka
54 5000m/OPEN C NOGA, Marzena 2008 TOMASZ NOGA
55 5000m/OPEN C RÓŻALSKA, Hania 2013 Czajowice Krzysztof Różalski
56 5000m/OPEN D RÓŻALSKI, Krzysztof 1985 Czajowice
57 5000m/OPEN C RÓŻALSKI, Mikołaj 2016 Czajowice Krzysztof Różalski
58 5000m/OPEN C RYBSKA, Anna 2016 Kraków Marcin Rybski
59 5000m/OPEN C RYBSKA, Izabela 2012 Kraków Marcin Rybski
60 5000m/OPEN D RYBSKI, Marcin 1977 Kraków
61 5000m/OPEN C SAKOWICZ, Maria 2011 Brzezie Maciej Sakowicz
62 5000m/OPEN C SEWERYN, Florentyna 2013 Czajowice Piotr Seweryn
63 5000m/OPEN D SEWERYN, Piotr 1982 Czajowice
64 5000m/OPEN A SKORUPA, Maja 2004 KRAKÓW Mariusz Skorupa
65 5000m/OPEN D SKORUPA, Mariusz 1970 KRAKÓW
66 5000m/OPEN C STACHNIK, Jakub 2015 Biały Kościół Michał Stachnik
67 5000m/OPEN B SZKLARCZYK, Szymon 2007 Wielka Wieś Krzysztof Szklarczyk
68 5000m/OPEN B SZUMIEC, Nikodem 2005 Modlnica Adam SZUMIEC
69 5000m/OPEN A ŚCISŁOWICZ, Jakub 2004 Czajowice Jerzy Bigaj
70 5000m/OPEN D ŚCISŁOWICZ, Katarzyna 1979 Czajowice Jerzy Bigaj
71 5000m/OPEN C ŚCISŁOWICZ, Magdalena 2008 Czajowice Miłosz Ścisłowicz
72 5000m/OPEN C ŚCISŁOWICZ, Małgorzata 2008 Czajowice Miłosz Ścisłowicz
73 5000m/OPEN D ŚCISŁOWICZ, Miłosz 1978 Czajowice
74 5000m/OPEN B ŚZUMIEC, Nikodem 2005 Modlnica Adam SZUMIEC
75 5000m/OPEN B TOMASZ, Chrobak 2006 Modlniczka Marcin Chrobak
76 5000m/OPEN B WADOWSKA, Anna 2007 Tomaszowice Tomasz Wadowski
77 5000m/OPEN D WIDERA, Agnieszka 1974 Jerzmanowice, Jerzmanowice-Przeginia, Krakowski, MAŁOPOLSKIE
78 5000m/OPEN C WIDERA, Hanna 2009 Jerzmanowice Marek Widera
79 5000m/OPEN D WIDERA, Marek 1973 Jerzmanowice Marek Widera
80 5000m/OPEN B WIDERA, Mateusz 2005 Jerzmanowice Marek Widera
81 5000m/OPEN C WOJDYGA, Aleksander 2008 Bębło Paweł Wojdyga
82 5000m/OPEN C WOJDYGA, Joanna 2010 Bębło Paweł Wojdyga
83 5000m/OPEN B WOJKOWSKI, Kacper Wojkowski 2005 Giebułtów Jakub Wojkowski
84 5000m/OPEN D WOJTAL , Stefan 1953 Biały Kościół
85 5000m/OPEN D WOJTAL ŻUREK , Agnieszka 1985 Biały Kościół
86 5000m/OPEN C WOLAK, Amelia 2009 Biały Kościół Dariusz Wolak
87 5000m/OPEN D WOLAK, Dariusz 1967 Biały Kościół
88 5000m/OPEN D WOŁOS, Krzysztof 1977 Giebułtów
89 5000m/OPEN C WOŁOS, Maciej 2009 Giebułtów
90 5000m/OPEN B WOŁOS, Maja 2006 Giebułtów Krzysztof Wołos
91 5000m/OPEN B WRÓBEL, Maksymilian 2005 Modlniczka Zbigniew
92 5000m/OPEN B ŻUREK, Kacper 2007 Wielka Wieś Żurek Łukasz
93 5000m/OPEN C ŻUREK , Krzysztof 2011 Kraków
94 5000m/OPEN C ŻUREK , Piotr 2009 Kraków Żurek Tomasz
95 5000m/OPEN D ŻUREK , Tomasz 1985 Biały Kościół