III Bieg Zarzecze na 5 - Zgłoszenia
2017-07-15

# Dystans/Kategoria Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Miasto Płatność Dodatkowa klasyfikacja
1 5000m/OPEN-M ALEKSANDER, Marcin 1982 Alex Team Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
2 5000m/OPEN-K ALEKSANDER, Sylwia 1983 Sheldon Team Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
3 5000m/OPEN-M ANDREASIK, Paweł 1983 Stowarzyszenie Rowerzyści ze Stali Stalowa Wola
4 5000m/OPEN-K ANNA , Motyka 1977 Dębica
5 5000m/OPEN-M BANAŚ , Mateusz 1986 KPP Jarosław Jaroslaw
6 5000m/OPEN-K BARANOWSKA, Zuzanna 1991 Spartan Race Training Group Rzeszów Rzeszów
7 5000m/OPEN-K BLAJER, Elżbieta 1973 Rzeszów
8 5000m/OPEN-M BRONHARD, Rafał 1986 1986 Rzeszów
9 5000m/OPEN-M BUCZKO, Grzegorz 1979 Biegomania Lubaczów/ IPA Przemyśl Lubaczów
10 5000m/OPEN-M BUCZKO, Marek 1962 RUN RUN OLESZYCE Oleszyce
11 5000m/OPEN-K BUCZKO, Maria 1962 RUN RUN OLESZYCE Oleszyce
12 5000m/OPEN-M BURYŁO, Mateusz 1991 Perfect Runner Team Jodłówka
13 5000m/OPEN-K CIEĆKO, Magdalena 1976 Zatkało Kakało Przemyśl
14 5000m/OPEN-M CYNK, Adam 1968 Manasterz
15 5000m/OPEN-K CYPRYŚ, Justyna 1992 Rzeszów
16 5000m/OPEN-M CZUCZKIEWICZ, Tomasz 1981 Ostrów
17 5000m/OPEN-M DEC, Jan 1979 Przeworska Grupa Biegowa Przeworsk
18 5000m/OPEN-K DOMARADZKA, Małgorzata 1966 BT WAGABUNDA RZESZÓW
19 5000m/OPEN-M DOMARADZKI, Grzegorz 1964 BT WAGABUNDA RZESZÓW
20 5000m/OPEN-K DOMIN, Angelika 1996 Przemyśl
21 5000m/OPEN-K DOMIN, Danuta 1978 Dubiecko
22 5000m/OPEN-M DZIEDZIC, Witold 1977 Przebiegli jak węże Rzeszów
23 5000m/OPEN-M DZIEWIŃSKI, Damian 1981 TG Sokół Sanok Sanok
24 5000m/OPEN-M FEDIO, Marek 1985 SZAFA BIEGACZA TEAM/5BSP Przemyśl
25 5000m/OPEN-K FERENC, Beata 1972 Lubaczów
26 5000m/OPEN-K FORTUNA, Milena 1999 AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie Solec-Zdrój
27 5000m/OPEN-M GIERCZAK, Tomasz 1999 Cieszacka grupa biegowa
28 5000m/OPEN-M GŁUSZYK, Marek 1975 Dachnów
29 5000m/OPEN-K GŁUSZYK, Paulina 1999 Dachnów
30 5000m/OPEN-K GŁUSZYK, Sylwia 1982 Dachnów
31 5000m/OPEN-M GOŁOS, Mariusz 1979 Stalowa Wola
32 5000m/OPEN-K GORAJ-PRZYBYLSKA, Dorota 1979 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
33 5000m/OPEN-M GÓRECKI, Patryk 1993 PG FOTO jarosław
34 5000m/OPEN-K GUMINIAK, Jolanta 1990 Pawłosiów
35 5000m/OPEN-M HAMRYSZCZAK, Rafał 1976 Przemyśl
36 5000m/OPEN-M HAWRO, Paweł 1986 recepcja ex team Przeworsk
37 5000m/OPEN-M IWANKO, Piotr 1988 GOSiR Zarzecze Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
38 5000m/OPEN-M IWANKO, Rafał 1990 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
39 5000m/OPEN-M JACKIEWICZ, Jakub 1996 Przemyśl
40 5000m/OPEN-M JAMROZIK, Jakub 1992 1992 Jawornik Polski
41 5000m/OPEN-M JAŚKOWIEC, Michał 1990 Przeworsk
42 5000m/OPEN-M JĘDRUCHÓW, Maciej 1995 Trzebownisko
43 5000m/OPEN-M JODŁOWSKI, Andrzej 1978 Czudec
44 5000m/OPEN-K JOP, Marta 1979 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół Jarosław
45 5000m/OPEN-M JOP, Paweł 1977 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół Jarosław
46 5000m/OPEN-M KARKUT, Michał 1981 Rzeszów
47 5000m/OPEN-M KĘPKA, Andrzej 1968 Przeworska Grupa Biegowa Przeworsk
48 5000m/OPEN-M KIC, Damian 1996 Szafa Biegacza Team/CWKS Resovia Rzeszów Przemyśl
49 5000m/OPEN-K KICIŃSKA, Dorota 1973 Przemyśl
50 5000m/OPEN-M KIPER, Maciej 1978 Perfect Runner Team Jaroslaw
51 5000m/OPEN-M KOTLIŃSKI, Michał 1995 Zarzecze
52 5000m/OPEN-M KOWALEWSKI, Jarosław 1972 ŁANCUT
53 5000m/OPEN-M KRAWCZYK, Marek 1987 Łask
54 5000m/OPEN-K KRAWCZYK, Sylwia 1984 Sheldon Team Łask
55 5000m/OPEN-M KRECH, Jerzy 1967 Munina
56 5000m/OPEN-M KRUBA, Marcin 1987 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa "SOKÓŁ" Jarosław
57 5000m/OPEN-M KRZYŚKO, Marcin 1988 Rzeszów
58 5000m/OPEN-M KUCZYŃSKI, Krystian 1987 Przemyśl
59 5000m/OPEN-M KUDŁA, Krzysztof 1987 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
60 5000m/OPEN-M KULIKOWSKI, Jacek 1961 Maleniska
61 5000m/OPEN-M KURAS, Damian 1991 Łapajówka Łapajówka Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
62 5000m/OPEN-M KURAS , Przemysław 1995 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
63 5000m/OPEN-M KUŹNIAR, Piotr 1982 Siennów Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
64 5000m/OPEN-M KWIATEK, Łukasz 1986 1986 Rzeszów
65 5000m/OPEN-K LAMBER, Justyna 2000 Czelatyce
66 5000m/OPEN-M LENIART, Dominik 1988 Gorlicka Grupa Biegowa Gorlice
67 5000m/OPEN-K LEWANDOWSKA, Anna 1981 Rzeszów
68 5000m/OPEN-M LIZAK, Łukasz 1989 5 batalion strzelców podhalańskich Przemyśl
69 5000m/OPEN-M MACH, Karol 1998 Wólka Pełkińska
70 5000m/OPEN-K MALIK, Aleksandra 1965 Rzeszów
71 5000m/OPEN-M MARCHUT, Kazimierz 1950 Nowosarzyńska Grupa Biegowa Jelna
72 5000m/OPEN-M MARKOWICZ, Łukasz 1994 KU AZS UWr/ Wosiek Team Wrocław
73 5000m/OPEN-M MARSZAŁEK, Patryk 1995 CWKS RESOVIA RZESZÓW Rzeszów
74 5000m/OPEN-M MATEUSZ, Kowalczyk 1990 Przeworska Grupa Biegowa Studzian
75 5000m/OPEN-M MIKOŚ, Dariusz 1989 PRZEMYŚL
76 5000m/OPEN-M MIREK, Kazimierz 1957 OSP Maleniska
77 5000m/OPEN-M MŁYNARSKI, Stanisław 1954 SKB Stalowa Wola Zarzecze k. Niska Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
78 5000m/OPEN-M MOTYKA, Adam 1980 Zięba Team Rzeszow
79 5000m/OPEN-K MOTYKA, Anna 1976 Zięba Team Rzeszow
80 5000m/OPEN-M MOTYKA, Kamil 1984 JAROSŁAWSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA SOKÓŁ Jarosław
81 5000m/OPEN-M MUL, Mariusz 1976 Sieniawa
82 5000m/OPEN-K NAUKA, Edyta 1972 Dębica
83 5000m/OPEN-M NAUKA, Wiesław 1971 Dębica
84 5000m/OPEN-K NIEDŹWIECKA, Beata 1975 RUN RUN OLESZYCE Oleszyce
85 5000m/OPEN-M OSIŃSKI, Adam 1982 JAROSŁAW
86 5000m/OPEN-K PAJDA , Dominika 1996 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
87 5000m/OPEN-M PAKUŁA, Przemysław 1988 Rzeszów
88 5000m/OPEN-K PAŁYS, Mariola 1996 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
89 5000m/OPEN-M PANEK, Mateusz 1985 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
90 5000m/OPEN-M PAWLAK, Jerzy 1970 Elektropomiar Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
91 5000m/OPEN-K PEMPEK, Natalia 1994 Jagiełła
92 5000m/OPEN-M PIĄTEK, Robert 1970 Ostrów
93 5000m/OPEN-M PIESZKO, Roman 1972 Jarosław
94 5000m/OPEN-K PIETRAS, Jowita 1989 WW Team Mielec
95 5000m/OPEN-M PLESKACZ, Miłosz 1987 recepcja ex team Ustrzyki Dolne
96 5000m/OPEN-K PŁOSKOŃ, Renata 1971 Biegam dla Jurka / BL Cieszanów
97 5000m/OPEN-K PORĘBA, Joanna 1988 Czudec
98 5000m/OPEN-M PROKOP, Leszek 1977 IPA REGION BIESZCZADZKI Przemyśl
99 5000m/OPEN-K PYC, Katarzyna 1990 Maleniska
100 5000m/OPEN-M ROCHOWSKI, Piotr Rochowski 1962 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza Stalowa Wola
101 5000m/OPEN-M RZĄSA, Tomasz 1980 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
102 5000m/OPEN-M SABAT, Sławomir 1989 Jeżowe
103 5000m/OPEN-M SARNA, Kamil 1986 Krasne
104 5000m/OPEN-M SAWIŃSKI, Henryk 1980 Sam dla siebie:) Wielkie Oczy
105 5000m/OPEN-K SĘKOWSKA, Elżbieta 1954 Rzeszowski Klub Morsów "Sopelek" Rzeszów
106 5000m/OPEN-M SĘKOWSKI, Andrzej 1949 Rzeszowski Klub Morsów "Sopelek" Rzeszów
107 5000m/OPEN-K SIEMBIDA, Małgorzata 1978 Stalowowolski Klub Biegacza Ulanów
108 5000m/OPEN-K SIEPAK , Aleksandra 1998 AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie Tarnów
109 5000m/OPEN-K SKRZYPSKA, Anna 1989 Autonomiczne Zrzeszenie Combat Aikido Jarosław
110 5000m/OPEN-M SOCHA, Marcin 1985 Aktywny Dynów Dynów
111 5000m/OPEN-K SOLIŃSKA, Magdalena 1980 Jankowice
112 5000m/OPEN-M SOSNOWSKI, Patryk 1995 Siennów Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
113 5000m/OPEN-M STAŃKO, Mirosław 1991 Grzęska
114 5000m/OPEN-M STECKO, Artur 1980 Rozbórz
115 5000m/OPEN-M SZABOWSKI, Krzysztof 1987 MAAW-SPORT ŻURAWICZKI Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
116 5000m/OPEN-M SZAJNY, Jan 1966 Zarzecze Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
117 5000m/OPEN-K SZCZEPANIK, Teresa 1962 Przemyski Klub Biegacza Przemyśl
118 5000m/OPEN-M SZCZEPAŃSKI, Maciej 1990 Zalesie Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
119 5000m/OPEN-M SZCZĘCH, Jakub 1995 Active Team Brzóza Królewska Brzóza Królewska
120 5000m/OPEN-K SZCZYGIEŁ, Anna 1974 Biegomania Lubaczów Lubaczów
121 5000m/OPEN-M SZERER, Michał 1987 NM Rzeszów
122 5000m/OPEN-M SZKODA, Robert 1985 Biłgoraj Biega Biłgoraj
123 5000m/OPEN-M SZKOŁA, Mateusz 1987 Pruchnik
124 5000m/OPEN-M SZWEDKA, Piotr 1969 SZAFA BIEGACZA TEAM PRZEMYŚL
125 5000m/OPEN-K ŚWIĄDER, Małgorzata 1984 Sieniawa
126 5000m/OPEN-M ŚWITALSKI, Łukasz 1991 OSP Cieszanów cieszanów
127 5000m/OPEN-M TARNOWSKI, Grzegorz 1984 Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa Sokół Jarosław
128 5000m/OPEN-M TOMASZEWSKI, Maciej 1997 JGB ,,Sokół'' Jarosław/CWKS Resovia Rzeszów Widna Góra/Pawłosiów
129 5000m/OPEN-M TRACZ, Łukasz 1985 www.treningfizjoterapia.pl Radymno
130 5000m/OPEN-M TRZONEK, Andrzej 1964 Zapałów
131 5000m/OPEN-M TURZA, Mirosław 1979 Biegomania Lubaczów Dachnów
132 5000m/OPEN-M UCHACZ, Kacper 2017 Fc Gwarek Brzegi
133 5000m/OPEN-K URBAŃSKA, Alina 1966 ZMITEK TEAM Alfredówka
134 5000m/OPEN-M URBAŃSKI, Zbigniew 1966 ZMITEK TEAM Alfredówka
135 5000m/OPEN-K WALANIA, Kinga 1983 TKKF "Sokół" Głogów Małopolski Głogów Małopolski
136 5000m/OPEN-K WASILEWSKA, Joanna 1981 Biłgoraj Biłgoraj
137 5000m/OPEN-K WAŻNY, Renata 1980 Biegomania Lubaczów Lubaczów
138 5000m/OPEN-M WAŻNY, Stanisław 1979 Biegomania Lubaczów Lubaczów
139 5000m/OPEN-M WESELAK, Adam 1981 Urzejowice
140 5000m/OPEN-M WIĘCEK, Grzegorz 1974 Maćkówka Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
141 5000m/OPEN-K WIĘCEK , Nina 1993 Rzeszów
142 5000m/OPEN-M WINIARZ , Fabian 2001 Cieszackie Asy Cieszacin Wielki
143 5000m/OPEN-M WINIARZ, Sylwester 1989 Przeworsk
144 5000m/OPEN-K WODAŁA, Jolanta 1983 Klub Biegacza RtvEuroAgd Radymno
145 5000m/OPEN-M WODAŁA, Kazimierz 1975 Radymno
146 5000m/OPEN-M WODZISZ, Konrad 1988 Jarosław
147 5000m/OPEN-M WOJTASIEWICZ, Wincenty 1955 Tarnowiec
148 5000m/OPEN-K WOLICKA, Małgorzata 1975
149 5000m/OPEN-M WYSZKIDA, Dawid 2000 SRS CZUWAJ PRZEMYŚL Przemyśl
150 5000m/OPEN-K WYWŁOKA, Paulina 1990 www.treningfizjoterapia.pl Jarosław
151 5000m/OPEN-M WYWROT, Grzegorz 1982 Warszawa
152 5000m/OPEN-M ZAJĄC, Miłosz 2002 Kisielów Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
153 5000m/OPEN-M ZARĘBA, Filip 1993 Zabiegani Mielec Mielec
154 5000m/OPEN-K ZIĘBA, Barbara 1969 Zalesie Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
155 5000m/OPEN-K ZIĘBA, Ewa 1975 Zięba Team Bratkowice
156 5000m/OPEN-M ZIĘBA, Jacek 1968 Zalesie Mieszkaniec gminy Zarzecze
157 5000m/OPEN-M ZMITROWICZ, Bogdan 1977 ZMITEK TEAM Nowa Dęba
158 5000m/OPEN-M ZYBURA, Grzegorz 1982 Stalowa Wola
159 5000m/OPEN-M ŻEBRAKOWSKI, Artur 1978 Rzeszów