Grand Prix Małopolski w Biegu na Orientację - Runda 1 - Zgłoszenia
2017-03-25 - 2017-03-26

# Kategoria Zawodnik Rok ur. Klub Licencja Chip Etapy
1 K14 BĄBA, Oliwia 2003 UKS Patria 3748 886354 E1;E2
2 M35 BERGIER, Tomasz 1972 WKS Wawel 3196 9102728 E1;E2
3 K18 BIEDERMAN , Adrianna 2000 WKS Wawel Kraków 1509 887006 E1;E2
4 M18 BIEDERMAN , Marcin 1998 WKS Wawel Kraków 1508 887007 E1;E2
5 OPEN BIEGUN, Katarzyna 0000 Wks Wawel E1;E2
6 K10 BISKUPSKA , Julia 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków 3646 E1;E2
7 K10N BISKUPSKA , Małogorzata 2010 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
8 K10 BOŁOZ, Sylwia 2007 UKS Patria 3620 E1;E2
9 K14 BOSAK, Natalia 2004 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
10 M12 BUBLIK, Piotr 2005 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
11 K18 BUGAJ , Katarzyna 1998 WKS Wawel Kraków 1528 886337 E1;E2
12 K35 BUGAJ , Teresa 1968 WKS Wawel Kraków 3313 413356 E1;E2
13 M18 BYRCZEK, Jan 2000 UKS Kometa Gliwice 2726 1369369 E2
14 M10 CHODLEWSKI, Antoni 2008 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03602 2801067 E1;E2
15 M10N CHODLEWSKI, Szymon 2008 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03603 412591 E2
16 K14 CZACHURA, Anna 2004 UKS Patria 3749 886357 E1;E2
17 M35 CZAPLA , Przemysław 1974 WKS Wawel Kraków 2933 8281274 E1;E2
18 M35 CZAPLA , Tomasz 1976 WKS Wawel Kraków 3432 886360 E1;E2
19 M35 DARGACZ, Piotr 0000 Gymnasion Offenbach 2080320 E1;E2
20 M18 DEBEN, Jean François 1986 E1
21 K10 DUDEK, Milena 2008 UKS Patria 3923 412138 E1;E2
22 M10 DUPLAK, Maciej 2007 UKS Patria 3621 412173 E1;E2
23 K16 DZIERWA, Hanna 2001 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 02057 8636524 E1;E2
24 K18 DZIK, Justyna 1997 GÓRZANKA NAWOJOWA GÓRA 02065 428767 E1;E2
25 M18 DZIK, Mirosław 1971 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 01195 428768 E1;E2
26 K18 ETTERLE-GARBACIK, Katarzyna 0000 Wks Wawel E1;E2
27 K10 FITRZYK, Magdalena 2007 UKS Patria 3622 412359 E1;E2
28 M50 FORYSTEK , Józef 1966 WKS Wawel Kraków 2080 1966318 E1;E2
29 M10 FREY, Jakub 2008 UKS Patria 3623 E1;E2
30 M18 GAJKOWSKI, Bartosz 1985 WKS Wawel Kraków 2283 7205962 E1;E2
31 K18 GALLA, Zofia 1998 WKS Wawel E1;E2
32 K18 GARBACIK , Maja 2000 WKS Wawel Kraków 1585 886359 E1;E2
33 K10 GODYŃ, Kinga 2007 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03891 412562 E1;E2
34 M35 GOLINOWSKI, Paweł 1979 10BKPanc 02892 7200181 E1;E2
35 M14 GONDEK , Jan 2003 WKS Wawel Kraków 3757 E1;E2
36 K18 GRABOWSKA, Joanna 1879 WKS Wawel Kraków 3716 E1;E2
37 K10N GWIZDAŁA, Kornelia 2008 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03605 2801070 E1;E2
38 OPEN GWIZDAŁA, Wiktoria 2003 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03892 412596 E1;E2
39 K10 HAŁUCHA , Milena 2007 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
40 M12 HOLZER, Jan 0000 Wks Wawel E1;E2
41 M10N INDYKA, Jan 0000 indywidualny E1;E2
42 M35 INDYKA, Maciej 1980 indywidualny E1;E2
43 K18 JAKUBCZYK, Paulina 1990 10BKPanc 346007 E1;E2
44 M35 JAMROZIK, Krzysztof 1969 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
45 M18 JAROS, Mariusz 1990 10BKPanc 440244 E1;E2
46 M18 KALATA, Michał 1988 10BKPanc 8636526 E1;E2
47 K18 KARNIA-BISKUPSKA , Anna 1980 WKS Wawel Kraków 828 895240 E1;E2
48 M18 KIJAK , Jakub 2000 WKS Wawel Kraków 2994 886329 E1;E2
49 M10 KLAKLA, Kacper 2007 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03608 4062 E1;E2
50 M14 KOŁODZIEJCZYK, Łukasz 2003 UKS Kometa Gliwice 3231 2026141 E2
51 K14 KONIECZNA, Zofia 2004 Szybkie Żółwie 2086233 E1;E2
52 K35 KONIECZNY, Mateusz 1991 Szybkie Żółwie E1;E2
53 OPEN KONIECZNY, Robert 1900 Szybkie Żółwie E1
54 M50 KONIECZNY, Robert 1964 Szybkie Żółwie E2
55 OPEN KONIECZNY, Robert&spółka 1900 E1
56 K35 KOWAL, Natalia 2001 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 02062 8638444 E1;E2
57 K35 KOZŁOWSKA, Jolanta 1974 UKS Patria 2841 413364 E1;E2
58 K16 KOZŁOWSKA, Maria 2001 UKS Patria 2270 2021372 E1;E2
59 K16 KOZŁOWSKA, Olga 2001 UKS Patria 2271 2021371 E1;E2
60 K18 KOZŁOWSKA, Wiktoria 1999 UKS Patria 2269 345998 E1;E2
61 M50 KOZŁOWSKI, Jacek 1963 UKS Patria 1044 886353 E1;E2
62 M50 KRET, Jacek 1957 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 03723 2103970 E1;E2
63 M10 KRÓL, Maksymilian 2008 UKS Patria 3624 4609086 E1;E2
64 K12 KRÓLIKIEWICZ , Hanna 3005 WKS Wawel Kraków 3191 9102675 E1;E2
65 M10 KRÓLIKIEWICZ , Jeremi 2009 WKS Wawel Kraków 1413979 E1;E2
66 K16 KRÓLIKIEWICZ , Nina 2001 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
67 M50 KRUCZEK , Stanisław 1948 WKS Wawel Kraków 830 54021 E1;E2
68 K10 KRYCH , Weronika 2007 WKS Wawel Kraków 3717 E1;E2
69 K35 KRYJOMSKI, Jerzy 1958 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 00963 886350 E1;E2
70 M16 KUCHARCZYK, Jakub 2001 UKS Kometa Gliwice 2464 2021378 E2
71 K18 KUREK, Marta 1986 E1
72 M10 KURNYTA, Dawid 2009 UKS Patria 3625 413366 E1;E2
73 K12 KURTYCZ, Natalia 2005 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
74 M35 KURYJ, Marek 1978 WKS Wawel Kraków 3252 9101303 E1;E2
75 M35 KUTKIEWICZ, Marcin 1980 2086638 E1;E2
76 M35 KWAPIŃSKI, Dariusz 1980 10BKPanc 997823 E1;E2
77 K12 LAMPARSKA, Maja 2005 WKS Wawel Kraków 3832 E1;E2
78 K35 LATAŁA, Bożena 1969 E1;E2
79 M50 LATAŁA, Jarosław 1967 E1;E2
80 K12 LECHOWSKA, Agata 2005 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03609 2801066 E1;E2
81 M10 LEITNER , Leon 2007 WKS Wawel Kraków 3648 E1;E2
82 M35 LEITNER , Tomasz 1980 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
83 K14 LEŚNIAK, Matylda 2004 UKS Kometa Gliwice 3406 2035177 E2
84 M10 LUDWIN, Jakub 2007 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03610 2801069 E1;E2
85 K14 ŁABUZEK , Marta 2003 WKS Wawel Kraków 3762 E1;E2
86 K10 MAMALA, Magdalena 2007 UKS Patria 3924 413353 E1;E2
87 K10 MATLĄG, Katarzyna 2007 UKS Patria 3627 4609081 E1;E2
88 K12 MICHNO, Marta 2005 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
89 M50 MONIAK, Andrzej 1965 E1;E2
90 M10 MORDARSKI, Oskar 2008 UKS Patria 3628 413367 E1;E2
91 K12 MOSZKOWICZ , Anna 2005 WKS Wawel Kraków 3763 E1;E2
92 K10 MOSZKOWICZ , Julia 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
93 M50 MOSZKOWICZ , Paweł 1967 WKS Wawel Kraków 826 E1;E2
94 M50 NIESSNER , Piotr 1963 WKS Wawel Kraków 2725 2057145 E1;E2
95 K12 NIESSNER , Pola 2007 WKS Wawel Kraków 3651 8635047 E1;E2
96 K35 NOWAK-SKORUPA, Magdalena 0000 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2
97 K16 NYGA, Julia 2002 UKS Kometa Gliwice 2986 2021373 E2
98 K10 ODRONIEC, Sandra 2008 UKS Patria 3629 4621843 E1;E2
99 K16 OHLASZENY, Zuzanna 2001 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 02059 886343 E1;E2
100 K35 OLEJNIK, Ewa 1976 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
101 K10 OLEJNIK, Jasmina 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
102 M35 OLEJNIK, Tomasz 1976 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
103 K18 OLIINYK , Alona 1983 WKS Wawel Kraków 3652 1391362 E1;E2
104 M18 OLIINYK , Ilia 1984 WKS Wawel Kraków 3653 1391361 E1;E2
105 K10 OLIINYK , Yelyzaveta 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
106 M18 OPIOŁA, Mariusz 1982 Równia Pochyła E1;E2
107 K18 PANASZEK, Justyna 1990 10BKPanc 2067736 E1;E2
108 M35 PLESIŃSKI, Mariusz 1973 10BKPanc 7200192 E1;E2
109 K10 PODGÓRSKA, Marta 2007 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03611 412535 E1;E2
110 K16 POGODA, Kinga 2002 UKS Kometa Gliwice 2490 2016481 E2
111 K16 POLEWKA, Aleksandra 2002 UKS Kometa Gliwice 2462 682424 E2
112 M35 POLEWKA, Tomasz 1973 UKS Kometa Gliwice 301 887215 E2
113 K35 POŹNIAK, Szymon 1953 niezrzeszony brak brak E1;E2
114 M16 PUDEŁEK, Błażej 0000 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2
115 K12 PUDEŁEK, Jowita 0000 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2
116 K18 PUDEŁEK, Michalina 0000 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2
117 M35 PUDEŁEK, Paweł 0000 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra E1;E2
118 M18 ROTER, Patryk 2017 424261 E1;E2
119 M14 SALWIŃSKI , Jan 2003 WKS Wawel Kraków 2615 886347 E1;E2
120 K12 SIEK , Barbara 2006 WKS Wawel Kraków 3654 E1;E2
121 K10 SIKORA, Sandra 2007 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03613 2801064 E1;E2
122 OPEN SITNICKI, Mariusz 0000 10BKPanc 2025018 E1;E2
123 K14 SKORUPA, Maja 2004 LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 3724 E1;E2
124 M35 SKORUPA, Mariusz 0000 Górzanka Nawojowa Góra 428775 E2
125 K10 SŁOŃSKA , Antonina 2007 WKS Wawel Kraków 3190 2074453 E1;E2
126 K35 SŁOŃSKA , Bogusława 1076 WKS Wawel Kraków 3655 1414200 E1;E2
127 K16 SŁOŃSKA , Zofia 2002 WKS Wawel Kraków 3191 2077837 E1;E2
128 K16 SOBEL, Natalia 2002 UKS Kometa Gliwice 2491 2016482 E2
129 K10 SOCHA , Barbara 2007 WKS Wawel Kraków 3676 E1;E2
130 M50 SOCHACKI, Witold 1964 UKS Patria 1392 2077836 E1;E2
131 K16 SROKA, Małgorzata 2002 UKS Patria 2200 886352 E1;E2
132 M14 STACHURA , Jan 2003 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
133 M16 STANEK , Jerzy 2001 WKS Wawel Kraków 2626 9000040 E1;E2
134 M50 SZAJNA, Robert 1072 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
135 M16 SZELIGA, Stanisław 2002 WKS Wawel Kraków 3833 E1;E2
136 M18 SZWAJA, Mateusz 1999 UKS Kometa Gliwice 3411 2016978 E2
137 M14 TARNAWSKI, Jan 2003 WKS Wawel Kraków 3834 E1;E2
138 M10 TARNOWSKI , Przemysław 2007 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
139 M35 TARNOWSKI , Radosław 1979 WKS Wawel Kraków E1
140 K16 TOPÓR , Magdalena 2001 WKS Wawel Kraków 2935 1407898 E1;E2
141 M35 TOPÓR , Marek 1073 WKS Wawel Kraków 3371 1415143 E1;E2
142 M18 TOPÓR , Michał 1998 WKS Wawel Kraków 2303 886305 E1;E2
143 K35 TOPÓR , Monika 1970 WKS Wawel Kraków 3372 7204933 E1
144 M14 TRĘBACZ, Antoni 2004 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 02871 2801068 E1;E2
145 M35 VICTOR, Mikhaylov 1973 OK Odessa Team 9777503 E1;E2
146 OPEN WĄS, Sławomir 1970 10BKPanc 2025020 E1;E2
147 K18 WICHA , Małgorzata 1991 WKS Wawel Kraków 484 9101800 E1;E2
148 K35 WIERCIOCH-WÓJTOWICZ, Helena 1977 3. RWT SP Balice 2086644 E1;E2
149 M35 WIŚNIEWSKI, Paweł 1974 WKS Wawel Kraków 2932 9101301 E1;E2
150 M18 WOJARSKI, Michał 0000 WKS Wawel Kraków 502201 E1;E2
151 K10 WÓJTOWICZ, Daria 2005 SP 89 Kraków E1;E2
152 K10 ZABAWA, Emilia 2007 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03615 412360 E1;E2
153 M10 ZELEK, Filip 2009 UKS Patria 3631 413357 E1;E2
154 K14 ZELEK, Klaudia 2003 UKS Patria 2149 886351 E1;E2
155 K10 ZELEK, Martyna 2008 UKS Patria 3632 413362 E1;E2
156 K35 ZELEK, Urszula 1981 UKS Patria 413365 E1;E2
157 M10N ZWONEK , Marcin 2008 WKS Wawel Kraków E1;E2
158 M10 ZYCHOWICZ, Krystian 2007 KS KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓW 03616 412363 E1;E2
159 M12 ŻESŁAWSKI , Jakub 2005 WKS Wawel Kraków 3201 9119779 E1;E2
160 M14 ŻESŁAWSKI , Mateusz 2004 WKS Wawel Kraków 3200 9119229 E1;E2
161 M50 ŻESŁAWSKI , Wojciech 1967 WKS Wawel Kraków 3660 9119669 E1;E2